B. Coultis – Passed 12-26-1902Born-1847- Sec 5 – Lot 689
B. Frazier – Passed 5-30-1930Born 11-21-1859- Sec 6 – Lot 78
B. Hopper – Passed 9-14-1908Born- Sec 2 – Lot 117
B. HUBBARD – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S6 L239
B. Kistler – Passed 12-24-1908Born 3-23-1828- Sec 2 – Lot 181
B. Lance – Passed 2-13-1988Born 12-26-1931- Sec 11 – Lot 910
B. Mathews – Passed 2-2-1942Born 4-21-1862- Sec 1 – Lot 340
B. Palmer – Passed 9-19-1944Born 10-11-1876- Sec 13W – Lot 942
B. Phillips – Passed 7-30-1916Born – 1850 07-30-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 816
B. Reed – Passed 11-3-1984Born 3-27-1916- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 4
B.F. KISTLER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot—
BABY BOY STEVENS – Passed-Born – 05-26-1944- Sec COU – Lot
BABY Foley – Passed 6-13-1926Born 6-11-1926- Sec 10 – Lot 1066
BABY FRY – Passed 3-30-1888Born- Sec 4 – Lot 707
BABY JOHNSON – Passed-Born – 10-21-1914- Sec COU – Lot
BABY Kimball – Passed-1927Born – Sec 10 – Lot 1106
BABY Riley – Passed 6-7-1918Born 6-7-1918- Sec 6 – Lot 149
BABY SHOCKLEY – Passed-Born– Sec 7 – Lot 314
BABY Simpson – Passed 8-8-1912Born 8-8-1912- Sec 6 – Lot 1
BABY Thomas – Passed 11-11-1921Born 11-11-1921- Sec 1 – Lot 325
BABY Turner – Passed 11-4-1918Born 11-4-1918- Sec 12 – Lot 918
BACON – Passed-Born – 05-03-1915- Sec COU – Lot
BAILEY Price – Passed 12-10-1913Born -1841- Sec 5 – Lot 602
Barbara Barnhill – Passed 1-9-2012Born 6-22-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 78
Barbara Bosch – Passed 4-8-1963Born 1-5-1931- Sec 3 – Lot 720
Barbara Brandenburg – Passed 11-26-2016Born 1-31-1935- Sec 18 – Lot 42
BARBARA Brenner – Passed 12-13-1904Born-1855- Sec 6 – Lot 151
Barbara Bufford – Passed 3-7-2019Born 3-1-1948- Sec 13E – Lot 1103
BARBARA Bybee – Passed 8-14-1939Born 8-14-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
BARBARA Casebier – Passed 1-31-1937Born 2-28-1853- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
Barbara Cathro – Passed 9-15-2011Born 4-22-1929- Sec 2 – Lot 106
BARBARA Clark – Passed 9-15-1930Born 9–1929- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Barbara Cormack – Passed 5-21-2015Born 9-21-1940- Sec 1 – Lot 330
Barbara Cox – Passed 6-4-2014Born 3-28-1966- Sec 21N – Lot 10
Barbara Creek – Passed 5-16-1997Born 6-24-1928- Sec 18 – Lot 19
Barbara DeHaven – Passed 9-12-2007Born -13-1931- Sec 22 – Lot 17
BARBARA Diffenderfer – Passed 5-1-1906Born 12-10-1827- Sec 6 – Lot 13
Barbara Elkins – Passed 1-4-2007Born 2-20-1936- Sec 18 – Lot 13
BARBARA Gerber – Passed 5-4-1922Born 11–1863- Sec 9 – Lot 828
BARBARA Hailey – Passed 7-10-1939Born 7-1-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Barbara Hanson – Passed 3-9-2021Born 6-5-1941- Sec 22 – Lot 21
Barbara Hesting – Passed 11-3-2013Born 3-15-1941- Sec 15 – Lot 1123A
Barbara Kelly – Passed 11-10-1994Born 4-27-1951- Sec 9 – Lot 828
Barbara Lynch – Passed 4-30-2021Born 9-26-1943- Sec 20 – Lot 68
Barbara Marvin – Passed 1-17-1994Born 6-12-1941- Sec 15 – Lot 1165
BARBARA Moore – Passed 10-29-1938Born 10-28-1938- Sec 19 – Lot 11
Barbara Morrow – Passed 10-22-1986Born 2-15-1900- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 6
Barbara Olson – Passed 3-17-1995Born 2-15-1936- Sec 18 – Lot 27
Barbara Shurtz – Passed 7-24-1994Born 6-6-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1111
Barbara Small – Passed 2-13-1991Born 4-21-1952- Sec 20 – Lot 36
Barbara Souders – Passed 1-16-2007Born 2-19-1938- Sec 13E – Lot 1129
Barbara Sowards – Passed 11-11-2018Born 3-26-1941- Sec 21N – Lot 14
Barbara Ungerman – Passed 10-14-1996Born 2-28-1944- Sec 21S – Lot 30
BARNIE BRUINGTON – Passed 2-27-1894Born 5-28-1864- Sec 2 – Lot 98
Barry Habiger – Passed 4-21-1968Born 4-12-1968- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Barry Paxson – Passed 4-7-1981Born 2-21-1961- Sec 15 – Lot 1123A
BARTHLEW FLOOD – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot GAR
BASIL Staggers – Passed 7-19-1924Born 8-28-1840- Sec 9 – Lot 830
BAYLARD WOODMAN – Passed-1870Born – 1864 1870- Sec 2 – Lot 264
Beatrice Dahl – Passed 8-10-2004Born 3-4-1927- Sec 13E – Lot 1087
BEATRICE Offen – Passed 6-3-1909Born 8-7-1867- Sec 6 – Lot 164
BEATRICE Walton – Passed – -1926Born – 1881 03-13-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 973
Becky Smith – Passed 8-25-2011Born 7-12-1966- Sec 15 – Lot 1127
Bell Halloran – Passed 3-14-2018Born 7-21-1928- Sec 13 – Lot 1054
BELLE (OR BARRETT) BARNETT – Passed-Born – 12-06-1947- Sec COU – Lot
Belle Allen – Passed 11-27-1903Born– Sec 6 – Lot 74
Belle Harwood – Passed 1-8-1968Born 10-17-1880- Sec 1 – Lot 331
BELLE Hutton – Passed 7-11-1922Born 4-13-1878- Sec 8 – Lot 783
Belle Maxwell – Passed 10-4-1903Born-1865- Sec 5 – Lot 689
BELLE McKINLEY – Passed-1886Born – 1848 1886- Sec 3 – Lot 632
BELLE Nauman – Passed 1-18-1916Born – 1915 01-18-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 892
BELLE Nelson – Passed 6-30-1909Born-1869- Sec 12 – Lot 1023
BELLE NELSON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L687 G11 R1
Belle Suddarth – Passed 8-21-1979Born 8-21-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 30
Ben Butler – Passed 1-3-1974Born 1-3-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 42
BEN Cutright – Passed 2-10-1942Born 9-10-1870- Sec 13E – Lot 1039
Ben Lillard – Passed 5-11-1958Born 5-9-1890- Sec 18 – Lot 32
BEN Robbins – Passed 1-1-1933Born 6-23-1929- Sec 9 – Lot 816
BEN WATSON – Passed-Born – 04-16-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Ben Winner – Passed 12-17-1983Born 10-18-1888- Sec 19 – Lot 89
Benedict Holzle – Passed 3-29-1905Born 12-21-1826- Sec 2 – Lot 40
Benedict Sproat – Passed 7-14-1903Born 2-22-1903- Sec 2 – Lot 40
BENJ. BRIGGS – Passed 3-12-1895Born 1-11-1815- Sec 5 – Lot 699
Benjaman Beauchamp – Passed 6-13-1994Born 8-10-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 116
BENJAMIN Anderson – Passed 11-19-1913Born -1851- Sec 13W – Lot 958
BENJAMIN Bagley – Passed 4-15-1929Born – 1853 04-15-1929- Sec 6 – Lot 78
Benjamin Bailey – Passed 3-24-1968Born 7-8-1886- Sec 12 – Lot 917
BENJAMIN CATICK – Passed-1893Born – 1889 1893- Sec 2 – Lot 167
Benjamin Falley – Passed 10-10-1999Born 1-11-1942- Sec 7 – Lot 307
Benjamin Forbes – Passed 12-7-1979Born 12-3-1897- Sec 4 – Lot 711
Benjamin Garnett – Passed 9-10-1970Born 8-21-1897- Sec 19 – Lot 75
BENJAMIN Goodman – Passed 5-5-1928Born – 1846 05-05-1928- Sec 8 – Lot 753
Benjamin Hook – Passed 8-14-1954Born 1-3-1876- Sec 11 – Lot 896
Benjamin Hope – Passed 12-21-1992Born 10-31-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 56
BENJAMIN Judkins – Passed 12-10-1945Born- Sec 4 – Lot 622
BENJAMIN Kropp – Passed 12-9-1915Born 3-22-1835- Sec 9 – Lot 837
BENJAMIN MARPLE – Passed 7-10-1883Born 5-1- 1858 07-10-1883- Sec 2 – Lot 183
Benjamin Massey – Passed 3-13-1956Born 12-16-1878- Sec 9 – Lot 850
BENJAMIN McCart – Passed 3-9-1923Born 3-16-1905- Sec 9 – Lot 821
BENJAMIN Meakins – Passed 12-1-1905Born 9-4-1840- Sec 5 – Lot 691
BENJAMIN Neibarger – Passed 11-2-1909Born 9-27-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 846
BENJAMIN Nelson – Passed-1930Born – Sec 12 – Lot 965
Benjamin Reamy – Passed 4-9-1960Born 9-3-1886- Sec 2 – Lot 41
BENJAMIN Reamy – Passed 5-30-1922Born – 1849 05-30-1922- Sec 2 – Lot 182
Benjamin Retter – Passed 9-23-1969Born 1-12-1882- Sec 11 – Lot 902
Benjamin Roether – Passed 1-13-1973Born 5-7-1907- Sec 6 – Lot 237
Benjamin Slater – Passed 6-18-2005Born 1-20-1924- Sec 18 – Lot 41
Benjamin Smith – Passed 9-15-1966Born 9-20-1893- Sec 13W – Lot 955
BENJAMIN STAGG – Passed 9-9-1888Born– Sec 2 – Lot 21
Benjamin Stewart (Sr.) – Passed 9-9-2002Born 12-7-1956- Sec 13E – Lot 1130
BENJAMIN TAYLOR – Passed-Born – 06-04-1920- Sec COU – Lot
Benjamin Weiler – Passed 12-25-1971Born 12-8-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 105
Benjamin Wilbur – Passed 12-24-1998Born 3-14-1976- Sec 21S – Lot 31
BENJAMIN Wolff – Passed 12-21-1918Born 2-16-1853- Sec 6 – Lot 1.5
BENJAMIN York – Passed 6-20-1940Born 5-10-1848- Sec 3 – Lot 727
BENNETT Turpin – Passed 8-26-1934Born 7-24-1864- Sec 11 – Lot 921
Bennie Lowe – Passed 9-12-1962Born-1900- Sec 6 – Lot 235
BENNIE McClelland – Passed 4-17-1918Born – 1889 04-17-1918- Sec 12 – Lot 1063
BENNIE MILLER – Passed 8-24-1886Born 10-8-1885- Sec 2 – Lot 40
Bennie Woolpert – Passed 7-17-1982Born 11-27-1888- Sec 9 – Lot 883
Benny Brouhard – Passed 5-19-2019Born 12-19-1960- Sec 13W – Lot 978
BENNY HIGGINBOTHAM – Passed 7-20-1866Born 7-9-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 187
BENTON SWINGLEY – Passed-1884Born – 1839 1884- Sec 4 – Lot 704
Berdine McConnell – Passed 1-19-2017Born 12-28-1925- Sec 19 – Lot 70
Berenice Emert – Passed 2-21-1953Born-1893- Sec 5 – Lot 699
Berkley Kingman – Passed 1-23-1952Born 12-12-1883- Sec 19 – Lot 19
Bernadine Parscal – Passed 3-17-1995Born 1-23-1922- Sec 17 – Lot 3
Bernard Avers – Passed 7-28-1982Born 4-30-1907- Sec 18 – Lot 35
BERNARD Fountain – Passed 2-6-1935Born – Sec 13E – Lot 1037
Bernard Halloran – Passed 1-1-2011Born 8-8-1927- Sec 13E – Lot 1054
Bernard Henkensiefken – Passed 11-7-2010Born 7-7-1945- Sec 20 – Lot 21
Bernard Webb – Passed 1-24-2006Born 10-5-1937- Sec 13E – Lot 1054
BERNEICE Keller – Passed 6-15-1910Born -1910- Sec 9 – Lot 837
Bernice Brown – Passed 8-17-1977Born 1-19-1912- Sec 18 – Lot 16
Bernice Cremer – Passed 12-8-2003Born 7-29-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1030
Bernice Irish – Passed 9-26-1962Born 3-21-1901- Sec 4 – Lot 614
Bernice Johnson – Passed 6-3-1989Born 10-29-1909- Sec 13W – Lot 972
Bernice Lee – Passed 6-27-1974Born 9-3-1901- Sec 19 – Lot 9A
Bernice Weibel – Passed 2-21-1991Born 10-14-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 31A
Bernie Wright – Passed 1-2-1975Born 12-7-1901- Sec 2 – Lot 185
Berniece Hayes – Passed 1-9-1997Born 9-9-1934- Sec 21N – Lot 10
BERT Cluff – Passed 7-6-1941Born 10-1-1890- Sec 13E – Lot 1036
Bert Cluff – Passed-Born– Sec 13E – Lot 1036
Bert Long – Passed 8-17-1966Born 2-15-1886- Sec 3 – Lot 636
BERT McGILL – Passed-Born – 04-06-1940- Sec COU – Lot
BERT Mills – Passed – -1926Born – 1895 02-03-1926- Sec 5 – Lot 656
Bert Morrett – Passed 1-15-1907Born 2-7-1885- Sec 5 – Lot 652
Bert Rankin – Passed 12-15-1983Born 10-20-1888- Sec 1 – Lot 342
BERT Russell – Passed 6-21-1948Born 9-11-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 66
Bert Stanley – Passed 4-15-2001Born 3-8-1908- Sec 15 – Lot 1180
BERTHA Booth – Passed 9-21-1911Born 6-12-1874- Sec 3 – Lot 722
Bertha Brown – Passed 9-14-1979Born 11-23-1905- Sec 1 – Lot 407
Bertha Busey – Passed 2-15-1974Born 7-29-1891- Sec 13E – Lot 1010
BERTHA Crawshaw – Passed 8-10-1949Born-1877- Sec 13W – Lot 953
BERTHA Day – Passed 1-15-1906Born 2-27-1895- Sec 8 – Lot 759
BERTHA Deever – Passed 1-27-1908Born 1-27-1881- Sec 2 – Lot 103
BERTHA Dix – Passed 7-14-1946Born 1-28-1878- Sec 15 – Lot 1142
Bertha Eisele – Passed 8-10-1967Born 11-29-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 19
BERTHA Farnsworth – Passed 3-18-1915Born 6-7-1874- Sec 9 – Lot 850
BERTHA Graham – Passed 4-7-1911Born- Sec 9 – Lot 875
BERTHA Howard – Passed 2-10-1945Born – 1900 02-10-1945- Sec 12 – Lot 933
Bertha Kistler – Passed 1-7-1963Born 9-2-1884- Sec 2 – Lot 94
BERTHA KRUGER – Passed-Born – 11-27-1933- Sec COU – Lot
Bertha Lambott – Passed 6-7-1991Born 1-20-1901- Sec 18 – Lot 50
Bertha Langton – Passed 9-27-1987Born 5-18-1905- Sec 13E – Lot 1093
BERTHA Logan – Passed 9-16-1920Born – 1896 09-16-1920- Sec 8 – Lot 772
Bertha McClure – Passed 12-5-1962Born-1879- Sec 6 – Lot 92
Bertha Meyer – Passed 3-11-1995Born 4-3-1916- Sec 20 – Lot 86
Bertha Miller – Passed 3-19-2003Born 2-8-1906- Sec 18 – Lot 31
BERTHA Montgomery – Passed 8-3-1934Born 2-28-1874- Sec 10 – Lot 1073
BERTHA NORTHINGTON – Passed-Born – 09-16-1918- Sec COU – Lot
Bertha Olson – Passed 3-6-1972Born 10-12-1898- Sec 3 – Lot 638
BERTHA Parton – Passed 4-16-1936Born 1-1-1895- Sec 13E – Lot 1034
BERTHA Price – Passed 3-12-1948Born – 1888 03-12-1948- Sec 13E – Lot 1029
Bertha Rodgers – Passed 8-12-1990Born 2-14-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 9A
BERTHA Rugger – Passed 7-22-1923Born 3-3-1901- Sec 13W – Lot 954
Bertha Rymer – Passed 10-5-1958Born 6-6-1881- Sec 13W – Lot 1000
Bertha Sturm – Passed 5-14-1966Born 2-26-1893- Sec 19 – Lot 51
Bertha Summers – Passed 12-22-2000Born 9-16-1920- Sec 9 – Lot 828
Bertha Underwood – Passed 4-9-1998Born 11-20-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1061
Bertha Wilcken – Passed 12-14-1996Born 4-5-1899- Sec 2 – Lot 106
BERTHA WILLS – Passed-Born – 08-27-1932- Sec COU – Lot
Bertie Crawford – Passed-Born– Sec 6 – Lot 238
Bertie Heartburg – Passed 7-28-1951Born-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 93
BERTRAM Collins – Passed 9-8-1910Born 11-19-1895- Sec 10 – Lot 1116
BESS Hale – Passed 1-16-1922Born – 1875 01-16-1922- Sec 2 – Lot 174
BESSIE Bigham – Passed 11-3-1913Born 1-12-1896- Sec 10 – Lot 1099
Bessie Cole – Passed 12-8-1974Born 6-21-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 60
Bessie Cook – Passed 5-19-1999Born 8-11-1904- Sec 13E – Lot 1041
BESSIE DUBOIS – Passed-Born – 04-03-1925- Sec COU – Lot
Bessie Flowers – Passed 9-24-1997Born 2-7-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 96
BESSIE Fountain – Passed 5-28-1923Born 6-6-1872- Sec 6 – Lot 225
BESSIE Helm – Passed 1-21-1941Born 1-23-1887- Sec 9 – Lot 872
Bessie Hutton – Passed 5-16-1967Born 6-19-1880- Sec 1 – Lot 330
Bessie Hutton – Passed 8-26-1976Born 3-1-1910- Sec 1 – Lot 330
BESSIE Krumps – Passed 12-17-1945Born – 1877 12-17-1945- Sec 8 – Lot 771
BESSIE Lawrence – Passed 12-2-1935Born – 1892 12-02-1935- Sec 5 – Lot 652
BESSIE Louck – Passed 7-18-1909Born 4-4-1883- Sec 5 – Lot 600
BESSIE McCORMICK – Passed-1887Born- Sec 4 – Lot 668
Bessie McDonald – Passed 7-12-1963Born 4-22-1888- Sec 13W – Lot 973
Bessie Olson – Passed 3-30-1981Born 5-21-1903- Sec 21S – Lot 6
BESSIE Porter – Passed 12-23-1928Born – 1893 12-23-1928- Sec 12 – Lot 964
Bessie Rode – Passed 11-8-1959Born 5-8-1886- Sec 10 – Lot 1103
Bessie Scott – Passed 12-21-1965Born 9-3-1883- Sec 9 – Lot 816
Bessie Sheetz – Passed 1-14-1954Born 3-1-1885- Sec 3 – Lot 725
Bessie Thompson – Passed 5-1-1993Born 3-1-1917- Sec 18 – Lot 6
Bessie Williams – Passed 2-4-1981Born 3-20-1916- Sec 8 – Lot 815
BESSIE Wilson – Passed 6-6-1906Born-1897- Sec 12 – Lot 1002
Beth Flowers – Passed 5-17-2012Born 5-28-1947- Sec 20 – Lot 75
Beth Geiss – Passed 3-12-1970Born 1-15-1892- Sec 13W – Lot 992
Beth Hare – Passed 7-23-2009Born 10-21-1972- Sec 20 – Lot 115
BETHUEL Coffee – Passed 12-18-1920Born 2-11-1856- Sec 13W – Lot 945
BETSY Hewitt – Passed 4-17-1916Born 4-26-1846- Sec 3 – Lot 681
Betta Winston – Passed 10-22-1902Born-1818- Sec 6 – Lot 73
Bette Allen – Passed 1-13-1996Born 9-23-1925- Sec 7 – Lot 305
BETTIE Ammon – Passed 11-22-1930Born 11-17-1930- Sec 9 – Lot 817
BETTIE Bonner – Passed 1-23-1910Born 5–1872- Sec 5 – Lot 600
BETTIE Edwards – Passed 8-18-1923Born 8-18-1923- Sec 13W – Lot 936
BETTIE L. BUSKIRK – Passed-Born – 04-11-1942- Sec COU – Lot
BETTIE Sample – Passed-1946Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Betty Anderson – Passed 1-9-2004Born 9-16-1931- Sec 8 – Lot 760
Betty Atwell – Passed 8-3-2021Born 8-8-1922- Sec 18 – Lot 23
Betty Barrell – Passed 3-16-2006Born 3-21-1923- Sec 21S – Lot 8A
Betty Bigger – Passed 6-10-2020Born 9-5-1930- Sec 11 – Lot 917
BETTY Black – Passed 3-10-1926Born – 1925 03-10-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 976
Betty Botkin – Passed 3-21-1953Born-1953- Sec 13E – Lot 1056
Betty Brandenburgh – Passed 11-7-1985Born 12-23-1932- Sec 20 – Lot 24
Betty Brooks – Passed 6-17-1990Born 3-13-1930- Sec 13E – Lot 1099
Betty Chambers – Passed 1-31-2013Born 5-30-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 19
Betty Cremer – Passed 9-9-2001Born 10-5-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1090
BETTY Eastman – Passed 12-23-1934Born 11-1-1916- Sec 10 – Lot 1072
Betty Edkin – Passed 11-18-2012Born 7-9-1931- Sec 13E – Lot 1127
Betty Frendle – Passed 5-9-1998Born 9-23-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 76
Betty Geiser – Passed 7-7-2018Born 1-3-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 54
Betty Gillum – Passed 8-12-2012Born 12-9-1929- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 10A
Betty Harlow – Passed 5-31-2015Born 4-12-1930- Sec 22 – Lot 29
Betty Hawley – Passed 3-10-2009Born 3-10-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1115
Betty Hendrix – Passed 11-11-1996Born 6-8-1927- Sec 8 – Lot 794
Betty Hodison – Passed 5-9-2005Born 2-16-1935- Sec 12 – Lot 982A
Betty Huntsman – Passed 12-22-2006Born 8-27-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 105
Betty Hyde – Passed 9-24-2001Born 12-31-1920- Sec 13W – Lot 974
Betty Karnes – Passed 1-1-2013Born 8-5-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 7
Betty Kaufman – Passed 2-1-2013Born 5-9-1925- Sec 18 – Lot 16
Betty Keeler – Passed 11-22-2010Born 4-13-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 115
BETTY Kistler – Passed 6-30-1929Born 8-13-1847- Sec 1 – Lot 409
Betty Lewis – Passed 2-19-2015Born 6-14-1925- Sec 13W – Lot 999
Betty Lolley – Passed 12-29-1972Born 8-17-1917- Sec 19 – Lot 86
Betty Marling – Passed 4-4-2006Born 2-5-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 71
Betty McKusker – Passed 7-26-1998Born 10-13-1946- Sec 21S – Lot 16
Betty Meinhardt – Passed 1-16-1979Born 8-18-1937- Sec 21S – Lot 17
Betty Mundy – Passed 2-7-1994Born 4-13-1899- Sec 7 – Lot 307
Betty Newton – Passed 3-27-2003Born 10-14-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1147
BETTY Perry – Passed 4-5-1940Born 3-27-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1173
Betty Poff – Passed 6-9-2014Born 6-21-1942- Sec 21N – Lot 42
Betty Remfry – Passed 3-6-2011Born 1-6-1932- Sec 20 – Lot 80
Betty Ridgway – Passed 5-8-1998Born 10-22-1922- Sec 18 – Lot 47
Betty Seibert – Passed 9-8-2014Born 6-24-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 90
Betty Shortt – Passed 7-1-2007Born– Sec 20 – Lot 112
Betty Sieg – Passed 9-29-1957Born 8-16-1957- Sec 15 – Lot 1115
BETTY Speed – Passed 3-5-1923Born – 1863 03-05-1923- Sec 12 – Lot 964
Betty Swaim – Passed 3-30-1994Born 4-19-1924- Sec 18 – Lot 21
Betty Warbritton – Passed 3-6-1982Born 12-22-1925- Sec 15 – Lot 1100
Betty Wilson – Passed 7-31-2002Born 8-16-1922- Sec 13E – Lot 1091
Betty Woodward – Passed 10-1-2013Born 12-6-1917- Sec 13E – Lot 1048
Beulah Faunce – Passed 9-28-1983Born 10-5-1913- Sec 21S – Lot 8
Beulah Hamme – Passed 9-1-2014Born 12-21-1933- Sec 21N – Lot 25
Beulah Hopper – Passed 6-8-1966Born 6-5-1892- Sec 9 – Lot 848
Beulah Keagy – Passed 4-13-1984Born 4-20-1905- Sec 14 – Lot 905
Beulah Lingo – Passed 2-7-1978Born 7-19-1889- Sec 10 – Lot 1120
Beulah Pontius – Passed 7-25-1955Born 11-16-1905- Sec 1 – Lot 502
BEULAH RIGDON – Passed 4-26-1892Born 1-17-1876- Sec 2 – Lot 25
Beulah Simmons – Passed 5-27-1964Born 2-2-1899- Sec 13W – Lot 992
Beverly Johnson – Passed 3-25-2001Born 10-25-1942- Sec 12 – Lot 1071
Beverly Requa – Passed 2-28-1976Born 4-16-1935- Sec 19 – Lot 11
Beverly Rice – Passed 8-2-1995Born 11-1-1937- Sec 18 – Lot 24
BEVERLY Ruth – Passed 1-6-1942Born 5-16-1941- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Beverly Todd – Passed 5-12-2019Born 6-2-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1140
Beverly Worrell – Passed 10-16-1993Born 7-29-1941- Sec 13E – Lot 1047
Bill Killingsworth – Passed 9-11-2014Born 2-17-1929- Sec 22 – Lot 20
Bill Kincade – Passed 5-23-2022Born 10-2-1943- Sec 22 – Lot 83
Bill Reynolds – Passed 2-13-1990Born 7-18-1929- Sec 13E – Lot 1142
Bill Royer – Passed 7-24-1953Born 5-8-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 920
Billie Cox – Passed 10-18-1988Born 1-18-1933- Sec 19 – Lot 60A
Billie Damron – Passed 4-15-2001Born 8-29-1926- Sec 13E – Lot 1095
BILLIE JOE STADLER – Passed-Born – 09-17-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Billie Lane – Passed 7-3-1957Born 1-5-1928- Sec 12 – Lot 1066
BILLIE PRATHER – Passed-Born – 12-14-1936- Sec COU – Lot
BILLIE R. BRADEN – Passed-Born – 05-31-1934- Sec COU – Lot
Billie Todd – Passed 10-15-2019Born 7-10-1966- Sec 13E – Lot 1140
Billy Bourne – Passed 6-13-2009Born 9-10-1938- Sec 21N – Lot 34
Billy Carlisle – Passed 5-23-1955Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Billy Gibbs – Passed 4-13-2015Born 5-2-1944- Sec 21S – Lot 20
Billy Hester – Passed 10-16-1960Born 4-26-1934- Sec 15 – Lot 1119
Billy Hutton – Passed 5-22-1962Born 5-12-1930- Sec 18 – Lot 32
Billy Jones – Passed 12-5-1968Born 3-5-1929- Sec 18 – Lot 48
Billy Shepard – Passed 9-1-1983Born 1-1-1923- Sec 18 – Lot 3
Billy Swalwell – Passed 7-5-1996Born 5-21-1927- Sec 19 – Lot 29
Billy Thomas – Passed 2-25-1989Born 10-6-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 8
BIRD C. FORBS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #38
Birdella Berents – Passed 10-2-1951Born 1-12-1879- Sec 15 – Lot 1114
Birdie White – Passed 3-20-1973Born 2-14-1881- Sec 18 – Lot 51
BIRDIE White – Passed 8-12-1913Born -1891- Sec 12 – Lot 1041
Blanche Brogden – Passed 1-8-1971Born 9-8-1884- Sec 1 – Lot 501
Blanche Fry – Passed 11-25-1965Born 1-5-1870- Sec 4 – Lot 707
Blanche Hayes – Passed 3-24-1964Born 2-14-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 47
Blanche McLaughlin – Passed 7-6-1954Born 11-25-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 252
BLANCHE Messinger – Passed 12-1-1914Born 6-22-1912- Sec 9 – Lot 859
Blanche Miller – Passed 6-4-2007Born 3-15-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 37
BLANCHE Phillips – Passed 6-9-1930Born- Sec 9 – Lot 816
BLANCHE Smith – Passed 2-23-1930Born 9–1897- Sec 12 – Lot 965
Blanche Thompson – Passed 6-3-2002Born 5-9-1915- Sec 21S – Lot 9
Blanche Watters – Passed 2-20-1974Born 4-29-1883- Sec 2 – Lot 167
Blandford Chandley – Passed 2-14-1972Born 11-12-1912- Sec 13W – Lot 991
Blaze Cazier – Passed 3-7-2017Born 12-23-2014- Sec 21N – Lot 29
Bob Lauck – Passed 6-10-1997Born 7-31-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 51
Bobbie Bowman – Passed 6-14-1979Born 4-24-1946- Sec 13W – Lot 973
BOBBIE Burt – Passed 8-13-1928Born 4-12-1927- Sec 6 – Lot 165
Bobbie Dreyer – Passed 5-28-2010Born 8-21-1935- Sec 18 – Lot 10A
Bobby Fisher – Passed 4-27-2013Born 5-31-1932- Sec 21S – Lot 20
Bobby Juby – Passed 9-10-1978Born 3-20-1925- Sec 21N – Lot 29
Bobby Millard – Passed 8-6-2016Born 7-2-1930- Sec 21S – Lot 24
Bobby Presley – Passed 8-5-1987Born 3-26-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1134
Bonifacio Dominquez – Passed 6-6-1975Born 6-5-1904- Sec 15 – Lot 1113
Bonnie Albright – Passed 12-27-2020Born 5-24-1933- Sec 21S – Lot 35
Bonnie Bailey – Passed 11-18-2017Born 7-21-1933- Sec 21N – Lot 40
Bonnie Baker – Passed 1-6-1970Born 6-2-1946- Sec 20 – Lot 89
BONNIE Clark – Passed 6-3-1923Born -1923- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Bonnie Conklin – Passed 11-30-2012Born 9-14-1932- Sec 13E – Lot 1093
Bonnie Henry – Passed 3-19-2003Born 9-2-1918- Sec 13E – Lot 1096
Bonnie Hope – Passed 10-21-1989Born 3-14-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 56
Bonnie McBurney – Passed 5-29-1977Born 1-5-1931- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 11
BONNIE McDonald – Passed 2-8-1929Born 2-4-1929- Sec 2 – Lot 248
Bonnie McNorton – Passed 2-13-2022Born 1-27-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 50
Bonnie Palmer – Passed 6-22-1965Born 1-1-1881- Sec 13W – Lot 975
Bonnie Paporello – Passed 3-15-2016Born 1-10-1926- Sec 21S – Lot 28
Bonnie Peterson – Passed 9-21-2010Born 5-14-1921- Sec 21S – Lot 33
BOSE Reavely – Passed 12-8-1915Born – 1847 12-08-1915- Sec 12 – Lot 1042
BOVENIA THOLEN – Passed-Born – 08-03-1926- Sec COU – Lot
Boyce McNorton – Passed 1-20-2015Born 12-12-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 901
BOYD Eberly – Passed 5-1-1940Born 4-19-1883- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
BOYD Pollom – Passed – -1947Born – 1863 11-06-1947- Sec 2 – Lot 193
Brad Hillebert – Passed 3-1-2012Born 1-29-1970- Sec 21S – Lot 45
Bradley Nolte – Passed 12-22-2010Born 8-12-1959- Sec 22 – Lot 20
Brady Stauffer – Passed 7-15-1993Born 1-5-1990- Sec 22 – Lot 23
Braiden Roberts – Passed 1-28-2010Born 2-22-2008- Sec 20 – Lot 12
Brandi Steele – Passed 12-30-1981Born 5-3-1974- Sec 19 – Lot 9A
Brandon Ohrmann – Passed 3-30-1989Born 7-24-1988- Sec 21S – Lot 3
Brandy Abel – Passed 6-23-1996Born 3-1-1979- Sec 13E – Lot 1092
Brenda Bach – Passed 10-24-1985Born 12-31-1966- Sec 13E – Lot 1101
Brenda Hodgkiss – Passed 7-4-2010Born 1-13-1955- Sec 21N – Lot 9
BRENDA JACKSON – Passed-Born – 08-02-1941- Sec COU – Lot
Brent Emery – Passed 10-3-2019Born 4-14-1992- Sec 13E – Lot 1136
Brent Yingling – Passed 9-16-1992Born 12-24-1956- Sec 13E – Lot 1147
Bret Arney – Passed 3-6-1986Born 3-6-1986- Sec 13E – Lot 1070
Bret Navarre – Passed 11-8-1978Born 10-12-1961- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 10
Brett Clarke – Passed 3-29-1967Born 3-23-1967- Sec 6 – Lot 153
Brett Greene – Passed 10-15-1985Born 2-22-1984- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 6
Brian Beckwith – Passed-1950Born 2-21-1929- Sec 15 – Lot 1114
Brian Edwards – Passed 12-23-1981Born 12-21-1981- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 12
Brian Robinson – Passed 1-30-1983Born 1-30-1983- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Brian Shatto – Passed 6-6-1996Born 8-30-1968- Sec 13E – Lot 1067
Brianna Van Sickel – Passed 9-23-1983Born 9-23-1983- Sec 22 – Lot 7
BRICE Collins – Passed 10-12-1937Born 4-3-1877- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
Brielle Franklin – Passed 11-29-2009Born 11-29-2009- Sec 16 – Lot 1
Brittie Farnsworth – Passed 4-28-1958Born-1886- Sec 8 – Lot 800
BROOKS DEMAREE – Passed-Born – 12-29-1945- Sec COU – Lot
Bruce Brown – Passed 11-8-1972Born 11-6-1971- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
BRUCE Gardner – Passed 3-8-1912Born-1879- Sec 5 – Lot 648
Bruce Grout – Passed 4-22-2014Born 3-25-1922- Sec 13E – Lot 1092
BRUCE Lorimor – Passed-1942Born – 1942 03-11-1942- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Bryan Kincade – Passed 12-15-1970Born 12-9-1970- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
BRYCE Hastay – Passed 7-3-1938Born – 1866 07-03-1938- Sec 2 – Lot 106
Bryon Stonebraker – Passed 4-21-1986Born 7-25-1966- Sec 21S – Lot 3
Bud Forbes – Passed 3-29-1961Born 7-18-1926- Sec 19 – Lot 10A
Buena Hummel – Passed 1-22-1959Born 2-22-1876- Sec 13W – Lot 952
Buena Miller – Passed 5-1-1984Born 2-4-1907- Sec 2 – Lot 34
Buford McIver – Passed 2-26-2005Born 12-3-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 26
Buford McIver (Sr.) – Passed 8-18-1983Born 12-17-1897- Sec 20 – Lot 26
BULA Frisbie – Passed 3-31-1925Born 11-7-1920- Sec 13W – Lot 974
BULUA McCREARY – Passed 9-24-1892Born 5-12-1871- Sec 6 – Lot 160
BURCH ADAMS – Passed-1895Born – 1876 1895- Sec 2 – Lot 188
BURCH Doud – Passed 11-27-1915Born 5-9-1850- Sec 9 – Lot 838
BURCH Snyder – Passed 1-18-1913Born -1862- Sec 9 – Lot 871
BURGET – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G37 R2 #122
Burnetta Davis – Passed 5-3-1952Born 1-7-1873- Sec 11 – Lot 909A
Burr Robbins – Passed 3-16-1950Born 12-17-1882- Sec 15 – Lot 1145
Burris McMurphy – Passed 3-29-1979Born 4-26-1885- Sec 13W – Lot 929
BURTON DAUB – Passed-1896Born-1874- Sec 5 – Lot 653
BURTON Edwards – Passed 10-28-1947Born 4-19-1870- Sec 15 – Lot 1137
Burton Hill – Passed 9-15-1962Born 12-18-1880- Sec 11 – Lot 903
BUTLER Moore – Passed 4-28-1921Born – 1850 04-28-1921- Sec 12 – Lot 982
Byrl Mason – Passed 3-5-2014Born 5-24-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 18
BYRON Goodwin – Passed 7-5-1940Born 3-12-1850- Sec 13W – Lot 927
Byron Heyl – Passed 7-5-1982Born 12-7-1888- Sec 14 – Lot 912
BYRON Netterfield – Passed 2-18-1945Born 10-2-1893- Sec 15 – Lot 1140
BYRON WILSON – Passed 7-30-1898Born 4-28-1861- Sec 1 – Lot 403