I. Peyton – Passed 5-31-1927Born – 1845 05-31-1927- Sec 3 – Lot 677
I. STEWART – Passed 5-17-1887Born-1831- Sec 2 – Lot 194
I. Waggoner – Passed 2-1-1914Born – Sec 4 – Lot GAR
Ices Atkins – Passed 9-11-1995Born 6-22-1905- Sec 13E – Lot 1027
Ices Ely – Passed 5-8-1978Born 10-11-1882- Sec 13E – Lot 1027
Icy Johnson – Passed 7-8-1965Born 2-15-1882- Sec 13E – Lot 1058
IDA Archer – Passed 4-28-1949Born 7-15-1875- Sec 13E – Lot 1028
IDA Arterbridge – Passed 12-14-1927Born – 1862 12-14-1927- Sec 12 – Lot 966
IDA Ayers – Passed 4-21-1936Born 11-18-1861- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
Ida Baird – Passed 12-16-1980Born 5-18-1908- Sec 19 – Lot 60A
Ida Baker – Passed 5-25-1966Born 7-29-1890- Sec 15 – Lot 1106
Ida Banfield – Passed 2-2-1961Born 1-14-1890- Sec 9 – Lot 856
IDA Barnes – Passed 12-23-1924Born– Sec 13W – Lot 925
IDA Birmingham – Passed 4-18-1909Born 8-9-1853- Sec 10 – Lot 1072
IDA Camp – Passed 1-12-1945Born – 1871 01-12-1945- Sec 6 – Lot 157
IDA Cody – Passed 2-27-1907Born 12-16-1880- Sec 1 – Lot 336
Ida Coffman – Passed 12-15-2006Born 6-29-1918- Sec 4 – Lot 624
IDA Cole – Passed 2-15-1910Born 6-6-1860- Sec 5 – Lot 642
Ida Craig – Passed 2-13-2012Born 6-15-1920- Sec 19 – Lot 29
IDA Crandall – Passed 5-16-1938Born 8-7-1868- Sec 13E – Lot 1015
IDA Fluke – Passed – -1930Born – 1876 04-04-1930- Sec 1 – Lot 333
Ida Foley – Passed 9-24-1957Born 1-4-1886- Sec 10 – Lot 1066
IDA Greene – Passed 3-23-1946Born 6-15-1856- Sec 4 – Lot 706
IDA Greer – Passed 12-6-1947Born 6-9-1869- Sec 10 – Lot 1095
Ida Grimes – Passed 10-13-2010Born 6-11-1923- Sec 13E – Lot 1081
IDA Hayden – Passed 5-1-1930Born 11-5-1875- Sec 10 – Lot 1073
IDA Henry – Passed 4-12-1944Born-1867- Sec 2 – Lot 116
IDA Jaquay – Passed 5-9-1916Born 4-11-1864- Sec 2 – Lot 253
Ida Johnson – Passed 4-27-1965Born 10-27-1876- Sec 13E – Lot 1017
IDA Judkins – Passed 7-15-1910Born-1903- Sec 4 – Lot 622
Ida Lang – Passed 4-22-1974Born 4-1-1886- Sec 15 – Lot 1140
Ida Lingo – Passed 7-29-1993Born 8-10-1900- Sec 19 – Lot 31
IDA Lonergon – Passed 8-12-1905Born- Sec 2 – Lot 38
Ida Lutz – Passed 10-1-1998Born 10-20-1915- Sec 10 – Lot K
IDA M. SCOTT – Passed-Born – 1869 02-13-1941- Sec COU – Lot
IDA MAY BOKE – Passed-Born – 04-08-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Ida Maze – Passed 1-5-1962Born 11-21-1884- Sec 10 – Lot 1112
Ida McDonald – Passed 11-16-1959Born 8-4-1875- Sec 9 – Lot 870
Ida Munch – Passed 11-8-1954Born 9-22-1880- Sec 19 – Lot 56
Ida Mundell – Passed 6-19-1974Born 7-14-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 88
Ida Murrell – Passed 9-23-1966Born 1-29-1884- Sec 10 – Lot 1100
Ida Naylor – Passed 2-9-1997Born 9-20-1943- Sec 7 – Lot 308
Ida Parker – Passed 12-17-1959Born 4-2-1879- Sec 6 – Lot 238
Ida Roe – Passed 7-5-1958Born 5-7-1888- Sec 9 – Lot 887
Ida Sherman – Passed 9-5-1961Born 4-4-1880- Sec 1 – Lot 330
IDA Snook – Passed 3-23-1905Born 12-5-1881- Sec 6 – Lot 79
Ida Stadel – Passed 12-25-1966Born 12-27-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 12
IDA Tice – Passed 11-8-1940Born 1-12-1865- Sec 1 – Lot 323
IDA Trout – Passed 10-7-1931Born 8-9-1931- Sec 6 – Lot 75
IDA V. SLUSHER – Passed-Born – 08-12-1887- Sec 2 – Lot 248
IDA Walton – Passed 1-31-1935Born 6-12-1861- Sec 13W – Lot 972
Ida Whalan – Passed 10-18-1967Born 4-6-1910- Sec 9 – Lot 847
IDA WINSLOW – Passed 5-5-1888Born 8-1-1855- Sec 2 – Lot 191
Idabel Bradshaw – Passed 5-26-1972Born 7-7-1891- Sec 2 – Lot 107
Idadell Silvers – Passed 4-19-2006Born 2-21-1931- Sec 15 – Lot 1145
ILA Cochran – Passed 8-17-1916Born 1-23-1869- Sec 9 – Lot 886
Ila Wardlow – Passed 7-19-2008Born 11-17-1928- Sec 21 – Lot 45
Ila Woods – Passed 9-12-1995Born 9-20-1929- Sec 10 – Lot D
Ilana Franklin – Passed 8-26-1962Born 2-10-1958- Sec 15 – Lot 1163
Ilar Patterson – Passed 2-6-1986Born 6-29-1904- Sec 12 – Lot 982A
Ilene Coffee – Passed 6-12-1991Born 3-23-1922- Sec 21N – Lot 3
Imis Collins – Passed 5-25-1994Born 4-15-1923- Sec 21S – Lot 27
INA Browning – Passed 2–1928Born – 1870 02—-1928- Sec 3 – Lot 634
Ina Hawks – Passed 1-10-1968Born 4-30-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 85
Ina Horton – Passed 9-14-1956Born 8-11-1899- Sec 13E – Lot 1039
Ina Kimbal – Passed 7-17-1978Born 7-16-1900- Sec 10 – Lot 1106
Ina Monroe – Passed 5-17-1965Born 1-3-1891- Sec 6 – Lot 80
Ina Patterson – Passed 10-10-2019Born 1-19-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 975
Ina Tyler – Passed 8-16-2003Born 7-15-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 82
INAS Mathews – Passed 2-29-1904Born 2-29-1904- Sec 8 – Lot 778
INDIA Johnson – Passed 7-25-1925Born – 1870 07-25-1925- Sec 2 – Lot 37
INDIANA Anderson – Passed 3-29-1933Born – 1865 03-29-1933- Sec 13W – Lot 944
INDIANA Galligher – Passed 1-23-1926Born-1855- Sec 9 – Lot 832
Inez Day – Passed 10-14-1953Born 3-14-1869- Sec 8 – Lot 759
Inez Gordon – Passed 11-22-1982Born 2-4-1899- Sec 13W – Lot 995
INF. TWINS Counts – Passed 6-15-1929Born 6-15-1929- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Infant – Son Morgan – Passed 9-25-1891Born 9-17-1981- Sec 2 – Lot 41
Infant Acord – Passed 3-30-1915Born 3-29-1915- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Infant Acord – Passed 5-10-1919Born 5-10-1919- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Infant Acord – Passed 7-25-1922Born 7-25-1922- Sec 6 – Lot 76
INFANT ALEXANDER – Passed-Born – 02-23-1934- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Anderson – Passed 10-1-1931Born 10-1-1931- Sec 9 – Lot 816
Infant Anderson – Passed 7-25-1908Born 7-24-1908- Sec 3 – Lot 717
INFANT ATKINSON – Passed-Born – 06-26-1913- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Attebury – Passed 3-17-1911Born 3-17-1911- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Ayers – Passed 6-24-1921Born 6-24-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 831
Infant Bacon – Passed 1-6-1902Born 1-6-1902- Sec 8 – Lot 790
Infant Bailey – Passed 7-30-1956Born 7-30-1956- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Bair – Passed 10-30-1909Born 10-30-1909- Sec 6 – Lot 233
Infant Baker – Passed 8-11-1935Born 8-11-1935- Sec 6 – Lot 75
INFANT BAKER – Passed-Born – 06-17-1918- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Banfield – Passed-1910Born- Sec 9 – Lot 856
Infant Bare – Passed-1913Born- Sec 13W – Lot 936
INFANT BARNES – Passed-Born– Sec 1 – Lot 407
Infant Bateson – Passed-1919Born – Sec 6 – Lot 150
Infant Bay – Passed 7-2-1905Born 7-2-1905- Sec 5 – Lot
INFANT BELCHER – Passed-Born – 12-18-1922- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Benedict – Passed 1-12-1922Born 1-12-1922- Sec 9 – Lot 819
Infant Bennett – Passed-1914Born – Sec 10 – Lot 1067
Infant Berg – Passed 8-26-1927Born 8-26-1927- Sec 9 – Lot 817
Infant Berry – Passed 8-2-1909Born-1909- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Blackwell – Passed 12-4-1928Born 12-1-1928- Sec 12 – Lot 963
INFANT BLACKWELL – Passed-Born – 10-25-1913- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Blangers – Passed 2-17-1916Born 2-17-1916- Sec 10 – Lot 1089
INFANT BLATZ – Passed-Born – 03-12-1916- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Bohn – Passed 5-17-1924Born 5-17-1924- Sec 10 – Lot 1093
Infant Bohn – Passed 6-14-1923Born 6-13-1923- Sec 10 – Lot 1093
Infant Bonewitz – Passed 12-13-1913Born 12-7-1913- Sec 2 – Lot 182
Infant Bonewitz – Passed 8-27-1909Born- Sec 2 – Lot 182
Infant Booth – Passed 3-10-1911Born 3-10-1911- Sec 9 – Lot 880
Infant Bothan – Passed 8-24-1921Born 8-24-1921- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Infant Boyd – Passed 7-10-1914Born 7-10-1914- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Infant Boyle – Passed 8-5-1918Born 8-4-1918- Sec 9 – Lot 829
Infant Brooks – Passed 4-7-1926Born 4-5-1926- Sec 12 – Lot 930
INFANT BROWN – Passed-Born – 01-02-1930- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Burnett – Passed 6-13-1946Born 6-13-1946- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
INFANT CABRERA – Passed-Born – 01-13-1913- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Cafferty – Passed 7-26-1936Born 7-26-1936- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
INFANT CARLE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot County
Infant Catron – Passed 2-15-1914Born – Sec 6 – Lot 2
Infant Catron – Passed-1917Born – Sec 6 – Lot 149
INFANT CHERSTROM – Passed-Born – 10-30-1916- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Chubb – Passed 4-30-1907Born 4-27-1907- Sec 1 – Lot 328
INFANT CLESATH – Passed-Born – 01-31-1931- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT CLINE – Passed-Born – 07-26-1929- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Coffee – Passed 5-28-1920Born 5-28-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Infant Coffman – Passed 12-12-1911Born 12-12-1911- Sec 6 – Lot 154
INFANT COIN – Passed-Born – 02-20-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Cole – Passed 7-7-1948Born 7–1948- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Conroberts – Passed 6-24-1924Born 6-24-1924- Sec 6 – Lot 81
Infant Corothers – Passed 1-24-1909Born- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Covington – Passed 9-24-1948Born 9-24-1948- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Culver – Passed 9-8-1916Born 9-8-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 150
Infant Currier – Passed 3-3-1911Born 3-3-1911- Sec 2 – Lot 262
Infant Curtis – Passed 5-26-1927Born 5-26-1927- Sec 2 – Lot 248
INFANT DAW – Passed-Born-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 150
Infant Day – Passed 1-31-1911Born 1-31-1911- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Decker – Passed 12-19-1906Born 12-19-1906- Sec – Lot
Infant Deganhart – Passed 12-16-1913Born 12-16-1913- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Infant Demoss – Passed 12-19-1917Born 12-19-1917- Sec 12 – Lot 1063
Infant Dillinga – Passed 5-10-1938Born 5-10-1938- Sec 9 – Lot 818
Infant Doherty – Passed 8-26-1953Born 8-26-1953- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Doud – Passed 6-4-1907Born 6-3-1907- Sec 5 – Lot 637
INFANT DOUD – Passed-Born – 12-09-1932- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Dunnigan – Passed 7-11-1923Born 7-11-1923- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Infant Elkins – Passed 11-6-1910Born – – Sec 1 – Lot 338
Infant Elliot – Passed 4-18-1908Born 4-17-1908- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Elmore – Passed 5-8-1915Born 5-8-1915- Sec 2 – Lot 190
Infant Emerson – Passed 8-1-1912Born 8-1-1912- Sec 2 – Lot 120
INFANT ESPELIN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE 147
Infant Euggren – Passed 9-5-1906Born 9-2-1906- Sec 5 – Lot 686
INFANT EVANS – Passed-Born – 03-11-1925- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Evarts – Passed 4-28-1951Born 4-28-1951- Sec 5 – Lot 654
Infant Ewing – Passed 9-20-1922Born 9-20-1922- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Infant Fanning – Passed 12-9-1916Born 12-9-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Infant Farmer – Passed 1-10-1906Born 1-10-1906- Sec 6 – Lot 152
Infant Fields – Passed 3-4-1938Born – Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Infant Fleenor – Passed 12-4-1920Born 12-4-1920- Sec 8 – Lot 768
Infant FLEISCHER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
Infant Fleming – Passed 12-12-1951Born 12-12-1951- Sec 12 – Lot 933
Infant Fluke – Passed 1-3-1903Born 1-3-1903- Sec 1 – Lot 499
Infant Fluke – Passed 3-10-1905Born 3-10-1905- Sec 1 – Lot 499
INFANT FRAZIER – Passed-Born – 11-24-1912- Sec COU – Lot
Infant French – Passed 10-1-1907Born 10-1-1907- Sec 3 – Lot 684
Infant French – Passed 8-29-1902Born 8-29-1902- Sec 3 – Lot 684
INFANT FRIEZE – Passed-Born – 04-24-1937- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Frye – Passed 1-5-1941Born – Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Infant Fulkerson – Passed 10-14-1916Born 10-14-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 150
Infant Gadwell – Passed 6-22-1923Born – Sec 6 – Lot 76
INFANT GALBREATH – Passed-Born – 04-18-1939- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Galligher – Passed 1-18-1910Born 1-17-1910- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Galligher – Passed 12-6-1926Born 12-6-1926- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Galligher – Passed 8-27-1919Born 8-27-1919- Sec 9 – Lot 832
Infant Gascoigne – Passed 7-21-1923Born 7-21-1923- Sec 10 – Lot 1079
INFANT GEIST – Passed-Born – 01-05-1937- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT GEORGE – Passed-Born – 04-02-1949- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT GIBBS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot County
Infant Gibson – Passed 8-22-1921Born 8-22-1921- Sec 6 – Lot 76
INFANT GIFFEN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
Infant Gilbert – Passed 7-4-1951Born 7-4-1951- Sec 13W – Lot 967
Infant Godfrey – Passed 7-24-1920Born 7-24-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Infant Graham – Passed 6-26-1911Born- Sec 9 – Lot 875
Infant Graham – Passed 7-30-1906Born 7-30-1906- Sec 5 – Lot 685
Infant Grandstaff – Passed 8-13-1958Born 8-13-1958- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Graves – Passed 6-14-1909Born – Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Gray – Passed 8-13-1906Born 8-13-1906- Sec 5 – Lot 686
Infant Grisby – Passed 2-15-1927Born 2-15-1927- Sec 13W – Lot 980
Infant Hamilton – Passed 11-21-1909Born 11-21-1909- Sec 5 – Lot
Infant Handley – Passed 11-21-1914Born 11-21-1914- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Infant Haney – Passed 11-3-1929Born 11-3-1929- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Infant Haney – Passed 11-8-1928Born 11-8-1928- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Infant Haney – Passed 6-8-1927Born 6-8-1927- Sec 6 – Lot 75
INFANT HANLEY – Passed-Born – 02-03-1919- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Harper – Passed 3-1-1908Born 2-21-1908- Sec 6 – Lot 159
INFANT HAYWOOD – Passed-Born – 02-17-1926- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Heartburg – Passed 5-25-1901Born 5-25-1901- Sec 2 – Lot 93
INFANT HECK – Passed-Born – 06-08-1913- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Herndon – Passed 6-29-1923Born 6-29-1923- Sec 6 – Lot 232
Infant Higbee – Passed-Born 8-22-1902- Sec 5 – Lot 639
Infant Hightower – Passed 12-12-1904Born 12-12-1904- Sec 2 – Lot 247
Infant Hightower – Passed 3-10-1906Born 3-10-1906- Sec 2 – Lot 247
Infant Hightower – Passed 3-31-1904Born 3-31-1904- Sec 2 – Lot 247
Infant Hines – Passed 7-27-1942Born 7-27-1942- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Infant Hoffman – Passed 6-18-1913Born 6-18-1913- Sec 1 – Lot 401
Infant Hogbin – Passed 3-1-1947Born 3-1-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Hogbin – Passed 7-1-1926Born 7-1-1926- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Infant Hogbin – Passed 7-10-1928Born 7-9-1928- Sec 9 – Lot 817
INFANT HOOVER – Passed-Born – 09-11-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Hopper – Passed 5-31-1912Born 5-31-1912- Sec 9 – Lot 848
Infant Hopper – Passed 9-11-1913Born 9-11-1913- Sec 9 – Lot 848
Infant Horton – Passed 9-17-1923Born 9-17-1923- Sec 8 – Lot 751
Infant Howard – Passed 2-3-1915Born 2-3-1915- Sec 6 – Lot 163
Infant Howard – Passed 4-4-1919Born 4-4-1919- Sec 6 – Lot 149
INFANT HOWARD – Passed-Born – 12-09-1932- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Hug – Passed 4-14-1960Born 4-14-1960- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Infant Hughes – Passed 12-8-1901Born 12-7-1901- Sec – Lot
INFANT HUNDLEY – Passed-Born – 09-22-1942- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Hutton – Passed 5-16-1917Born 5-16-1917- Sec 2 – Lot 42
Infant Hyde – Passed 12-30-1913Born 12-30-1913- Sec 6 – Lot 2
INFANT IOTT – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S2 L102 N-HALF
Infant Irish – Passed 5-3-1902Born 5-2– Sec 6 – Lot 237
INFANT IRISH – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S6 L237
INFANT JOHNSON – Passed-Born – 04-19-1921- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Johnston – Passed 12-17-1909Born 12-15-1909- Sec 6 – Lot 1
INFANT JONES – Passed-Born – 03-30-1916- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Kimball – Passed 2-18-1936Born 2-18-1936- Sec 9 – Lot 875
INFANT KING – Passed-Born – 05-05-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Kingman – Passed 3-26-1913Born 3-36-1913- Sec 10 – Lot 1079
Infant Kirby – Passed 5-10-1933Born 5-10-1933- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Infant Knox – Passed 1-5-1906Born 1-5-1906- Sec 1 – Lot 405
Infant Knox – Passed 6-28-1903Born 6-27-1903- Sec 5 – Lot 685
Infant Koehler – Passed 11-28-1947Born 11-25-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Koenty – Passed 5-29-1913Born 5-29-1913- Sec 5 – Lot
Infant Krack – Passed 11-20-1926Born – Sec 3 – Lot 682
Infant Kunard – Passed 10-7-1967Born 10-6-1967- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Infant Lacenberry – Passed 5-5-1911Born 5-4-1911- Sec 12 – Lot 1021
Infant Lang – Passed 2-9-1955Born-1954- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Lang – Passed 7-12-1901Born 6–1899- Sec 5 – Lot 604
INFANT LARIMORE – Passed-Born – 01-28-1928- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Laverty – Passed 2-8-1908Born 2-8-1908- Sec 1 – Lot 500
Infant Level – Passed 7-29-1903Born 7-13-1903- Sec 6 – Lot 74
Infant Lewis – Passed 1-20-1916Born 1-20-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Infant Lewis – Passed 12-15-1961Born 12-14-1961- Sec 13W – Lot 1000
Infant Lewis – Passed 6-24-1930Born- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Infant Litz – Passed 3-29-1921Born 3-29-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 842
INFANT LLOYD – Passed-Born – 06-13-1918- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Locke – Passed 2-27-1950Born 2-27-1950- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Lolly – Passed 4-4-1937Born 4-4-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Infant Longworth – Passed 4-18-1931Born- Sec 9 – Lot 816
Infant Marcher – Passed 5-4-1907Born 5-4-1907- Sec 5 – Lot 592
INFANT MARPLE – Passed-Born – 1869 07-04-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 183
INFANT MASSEY – Passed-Born – 02-22-1915- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Mathews – Passed 3-10-1914Born 3-10-1914- Sec 8 – Lot 778
Infant Maze – Passed 11-29-1928Born 11-29-1928- Sec 13W – Lot 970
Infant Maze – Passed 3-31-1926Born 3-30-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 970
INFANT McCLAIN – Passed-Born – 10-17-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Infant McClanahan – Passed 9-10-1931Born 9-10-1931- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Infant McClelland – Passed 3-27-1920Born – 1920 03-27-1920- Sec 12 – Lot 930
Infant McKee – Passed 3-7-1901Born 3-7-1901- Sec 4 – Lot 668
INFANT McKEE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
INFANT McMILLAN – Passed-Born – 11-28-1930- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT McMULLEN – Passed-Born – 02-24-1934- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT MEER – Passed-1891Born-1891- Sec 5 – Lot 655
INFANT MENDENHALL – Passed-Born – 04-10-1933- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT MERILT – Passed-Born – 11-01-1912- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Metzler – Passed 8-19-1943Born 8-19-1943- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Infant Meyers – Passed 5-8-1907Born 5-8-1907- Sec 5 – Lot 637
Infant Miller – Passed 12-8-1954Born-1954- Sec 9 – Lot 870
Infant Miller – Passed-1917Born – Sec 9 – Lot 870
Infant Mize – Passed 5-6-1938Born- Sec 9 – Lot 818
Infant Mobley – Passed 5-29-1914Born- Sec 6 – Lot 2
INFANT MONGOLD – Passed-Born – 02-22-1937- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Morand – Passed 10-16-1940Born 10-15-1940- Sec 15 – Lot 1144
INFANT MORGAN – Passed 9-25-1891Born– Sec 2 – Lot 41
Infant Morris – Passed 2-18-1914Born 2-18-1914- Sec 6 – Lot 2
INFANT MORRIS – Passed-Born – 11-03-1937- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Morris – Passed-1921Born – Sec 6 – Lot 76
INFANT MORSTORF – Passed-1899Born- Sec 2 – Lot 45
Infant Murphy – Passed 11-5-1946Born 11-5- 1946 11-05-1946- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Myers – Passed 2-21-1937Born 2-21-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Infant Myers – Passed 7-3-1920Born 7-3-1920- Sec 2 – Lot 26
Infant Neff – Passed 5-2-1901Born 5-2-1901- Sec 2 – Lot 36
Infant Nelson – Passed-Born 9-30-1902- Sec 1 – Lot 405
Infant Newbury – Passed 3-29-1907Born 3-29-1907- Sec 5 – Lot 683
Infant Nichols – Passed 10- -1904Born 10–1904- Sec 5 – Lot 650
INFANT NICOLAY – Passed-Born – 12-11-1937- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT NOFFE – Passed-Born – 03-31-1917- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT NYSTROM – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
INFANT OLIVETT – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G45 R2
INFANT OLMSTEAD – Passed-1892Born-1892- Sec 1 – Lot 331
INFANT OWEN – Passed-1880Born- Sec 2 – Lot 186
Infant Page – Passed 10-10-1901Born 10-10-1901- Sec 5 – Lot 684
Infant Palmer – Passed 6-5-1927Born 6-5-1927- Sec 13W – Lot 992
INFANT PARSONS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S2 L117 S¾
Infant Patterson – Passed 11-13-1925Born 11-13-1925- Sec 6 – Lot 75
INFANT PATTERSON – Passed-Born – 11-16-1932- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Peterson – Passed 4-12-1921Born 4-12-1921- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Infant Pettitt – Passed 10–1904Born 10–1904- Sec 5 – Lot
Infant Phillipps – Passed 6-13-1919Born – Sec 6 – Lot 150
Infant Phillips – Passed 1-20-1915Born 1-20-1915- Sec 9 – Lot 816
Infant Phillips – Passed 10-14-1920Born 10-14-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 150
Infant Phillips – Passed 10-3-1916Born 10-3-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 150
Infant Porter – Passed 1-6-1906Born 1-6-1906- Sec 2 – Lot 263
INFANT POWERS – Passed-Born – 11-15-1916- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Price – Passed 11-8-1913Born 11-7-1913- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Infant Price – Passed 3-15-1935Born 3-15-1935- Sec 9 – Lot 818
INFANT RAMAREZ – Passed-Born – 09-20-1939- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Ramsey – Passed 3-9-1909Born 3-9-1909- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Reisbig – Passed 6-21-1967Born 6-15-1967- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Infant Renker – Passed 1-26-1915Born 1-26-1915- Sec 3 – Lot 727
Infant Ridgeway – Passed 7-30-1928Born 7-28-1928- Sec 9 – Lot 817
Infant Ridgway – Passed 8-26-1918Born 8-26-1918- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Infant Riley – Passed 7-22-1919Born 7-22-1919- Sec 13W – Lot 943
Infant Roark – Passed 11-13-1933Born 11-13-1933- Sec 2 – Lot 42
Infant Roark – Passed-1931Born-1931- Sec 2 – Lot 42
Infant Roberts – Passed 2-7-1931Born 2-6-1931- Sec 2 – Lot 243
Infant Robinson – Passed 11-24-1930Born-1930- Sec 13W – Lot 927
INFANT ROOSEVELT – Passed-Born – 11-01-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Ross – Passed 10-27-1907Born 10-27-1907- Sec 2 – Lot 255
Infant Roth – Passed 11-6-1954Born 11-6-1954- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Rude – Passed 6-1-1925Born 6-1-1925- Sec 10 – Lot 1107
INFANT RUTH – Passed-Born – 03-06-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Sadlemire – Passed 8-20-1907Born 8-20-1907- Sec 9 – Lot 866
Infant Sample – Passed 3-1-1912Born 3-1-1912- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Infant Samuelson – Passed 1-30-1917Born 1-29-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Infant Sann – Passed 4-25-1904Born 4-25-1904- Sec 5 – Lot
Infant Sash – Passed 3-19-1912Born 3-19-1912- Sec 6 – Lot 87
Infant Sayler – Passed 2-17-1901Born 2-17-1901- Sec 5 – Lot 683
Infant Schaffer – Passed 7-12-1915Born 7-12-1915- Sec 8 – Lot 790
Infant Schenck – Passed 3-3-1932Born 3-2-1932- Sec 8 – Lot 776
INFANT SCOTT – Passed 8-25-1928Born- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT SCOTT – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 249
Infant Self – Passed 8-7-1947Born 8-7-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Seward – Passed 8-19-1906Born 8-19-1906- Sec 5 – Lot 686
Infant Sharar – Passed 5-3-1922Born 5-3-1922- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Infant Sheldon – Passed-1918Born – Sec 6 – Lot 150
INFANT SHELLABARGER – Passed-Born – 07-29-1888- Sec 2 – Lot 169
Infant Sherman – Passed 9-26-1936Born 9-26-1936- Sec 1 – Lot 403
Infant Shields – Passed 1-11-1930Born 1-11-1930- Sec 8 – Lot 779
Infant Shipley – Passed 4-20-1953Born-1953- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Skinner – Passed 9-30-1909Born 9-30-1909- Sec 2 – Lot 177
Infant Smith – Passed 5-14-1919Born – Sec 12 – Lot 964
Infant Smith – Passed 7-30-1908Born 7-30-1908- Sec 9 – Lot 826
Infant Smith – Passed 9-19-1919Born 9-15-1919- Sec 12 – Lot 982
Infant Smith – Passed 9-28-1911Born 9-27-1911- Sec 9 – Lot 826
INFANT SMITH – Passed-Born – 01-18-1926- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Snook – Passed 2-26-1923Born 2-26-1923- Sec 8 – Lot 752
Infant Snyder – Passed 6- -1928Born – Sec 9 – Lot 882
INFANT SON VAUGHAN – Passed 6-16-1872Born 6-16-1872- Sec 2 – Lot 33
INFANT SON VAUGHAN – Passed 7-11-1871Born 7-11-1871- Sec 2 – Lot 33
Infant Spencer – Passed 12-21-1919Born 12-21-1919- Sec 9 – Lot 841
INFANT STANFORD – Passed-Born – 05-19-1914- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT STANLEY – Passed-Born– Sec 10 – Lot 1081
INFANT STOKESBERRY – Passed-Born – 09-26-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Strickler – Passed 4-4-1908Born 4-3-1908- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Stroud – Passed 10-4-1910Born 10-4-1910- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Stufflebeam – Passed-1944Born – Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Infant Sullivan – Passed 3-17-1937Born 3-16-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Infant Sullivan – Passed 6-5-1959Born 6-5-1959- Sec 14 – Lot 896
INFANT SUTTON – Passed-Born – 04-28-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Swan – Passed 8-4-1914Born 8-4-1914- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Infant Sykes – Passed 6-29-1906Born 6-29-1906- Sec 9 – Lot 875
Infant Tabor – Passed 10-8-1957Born 10-8-1957- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
INFANT THOMPSON – Passed-Born – 03-29-1938- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT TIBBITS – Passed-Born – 05-29-1937- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT TICE – Passed-Born– Sec 1 – Lot 323
Infant Towler – Passed 1-26-1914Born 1-26-1914- Sec 1 – Lot 408
Infant Towler – Passed 11-13-1912Born 11-13-1912- Sec 1 – Lot 408
INFANT TOWLER – Passed-Born– Sec 1 – Lot 408
INFANT VAN CLEAVE – Passed-Born – 07-21-1944- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT VANCLEAVE – Passed-Born – 01-13-1948- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT WALLACE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S2 L257 N¾
Infant Walton – Passed 2-22-1911Born 2-22-1911- Sec 2 – Lot 103
Infant Ware – Passed 4-8-1917Born 4-6-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 149
INFANT WARINGTON – Passed-Born – 05-24-1933- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT WATKINS – Passed-Born – 05-26-1918- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT WATSON – Passed-Born – 11-18-1913- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT WEATHERLY – Passed-Born – 05-19-1919- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Wellman – Passed 8-6-1906Born 8-6-1906- Sec 5 – Lot 686
INFANT WHITE – Passed-Born – 01-23-1931- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Willard – Passed 12-26-1916Born 12-25-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Infant Williams – Passed 1-4-1932Born- Sec 9 – Lot 827
Infant Williams – Passed 5-25-1905Born 5-25-1905- Sec 6 – Lot 164
INFANT WILSON – Passed-Born – 10-14-1913- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Wolford – Passed 8-10-1909Born 8-10-1909- Sec 9 – Lot 875
Infant Wood – Passed 3-8-1937Born 3-8-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Infant Woods – Passed 7-13-1908Born 6-30-1908- Sec 6 – Lot 1
INFANT WOODSIDE – Passed-Born – 02-03-1936- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT WYRICK – Passed-Born – 03-19-1935- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT YOUNG – Passed-Born – 04-04-1935- Sec County – Lot
Infant Zumwalt – Passed 7-7-1919Born– Sec 6 – Lot 150
Infants Mann – Passed 12-26-1914Born 12-26-1914- Sec 8 – Lot 754
Ingward Abrahams – Passed 6-1-1950Born-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 54
IOLA Milam – Passed 5-15-1942Born 3-20-1868- Sec 13W – Lot 961
IOLA Tucker – Passed 8-29-1926Born – 1915 08-29-1926- Sec 9 – Lot 823
Iona Faulk – Passed 3-16-2016Born 12-24-1913- Sec 9 – Lot 857
Iona Millard – Passed 7-28-2015Born 4-15-1924- Sec 17 – Lot 9
Ione Williams – Passed 9-16-2020Born 12-12-1930- Sec 15 – Lot 1102
IONE Woodman – Passed 2-4-1938Born 3-17-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 264
Ira Boyles – Passed 2-23-1993Born 8-8-1942- Sec Cedar – Lot 1 East
IRA Doty – Passed 2-25-1906Born-1897- Sec 5 – Lot 646
IRA Ewing – Passed 7-22-1941Born 7-16-1875- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
Ira Magee – Passed 6-25-1966Born 8-5-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 10A
IRA O. McFARRIN – Passed-Born – 07-25-1944- Sec COU – Lot
Ira Ogan – Passed 9-7-1976Born 5-17-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 104
Ira Roderick – Passed 1-12-1956Born 11-15-1892- Sec 18 – Lot 34
Ira Slater – Passed 1-20-1982Born 11-3-1913- Sec 21S – Lot 13
IRA Slater – Passed 12-16-1925Born 5-18-1871- Sec 13W – Lot 978
Ira Spader – Passed 1-1-1969Born 8-15-1904- Sec 13W – Lot 988
Ira Stump – Passed 4-17-1955Born-1877- Sec 11 – Lot 916
IRA Wells – Passed 10-8-1940Born 5-31-1866- Sec 13W – Lot 936
Irda Durham – Passed 12-19-1984Born 7-8-1906- Sec 18 – Lot 31
IRENA AGNES READY – Passed-Born-04-26-1873 02-24-1880- Sec COU – Lot
IRENA Swalwell – Passed 1-15-1913Born 12-29-1912- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Irene Birch – Passed 1-19-1957Born-1915- Sec 12 – Lot 1065
Irene Botkin – Passed 11-25-2009Born 3-27-1917- Sec 13E – Lot 1056
Irene Butler – Passed 3-26-1964Born 5-27-1888- Sec 19 – Lot 1A
Irene Finson – Passed 12-26-2008Born 9-29-1906- Sec 8 – Lot 815
Irene Fleming – Passed 4-20-2018Born 12-14-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 53
IRENE Gaddy – Passed 2-26-1940Born 10-13-1895- Sec 9 – Lot 851
IRENE Herndon – Passed 2-28-1917Born 2-3-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 232
Irene Lester – Passed 4-6-1975Born 6-8-1892- Sec 6 – Lot 154
Irene Lovelace – Passed 2-16-1991Born 12-20-1926- Sec 8 – Lot 750
IRENE McINTOSH – Passed-1894Born-1868- Sec 5 – Lot 656
Irene Purpura – Passed 3-29-1962Born 11-13-1914- Sec 19 – Lot 81
Irene Scott – Passed 1-26-1957Born 5-24-1873- Sec 6 – Lot 15
Iris Hanika – Passed 8-16-2010Born 2-8-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 70
Iris Massey – Passed 11-20-1983Born 5-27-1898- Sec 9 – Lot 850
Irma Barnett – Passed 6-12-1998Born 5-19-1916- Sec 19 – Lot 13
IRMA Lewis – Passed 9-13-1927Born – 1902 09-13-1927- Sec 13W – Lot 935
Irvin Diffenderfer – Passed 5-2-1954Born 10-7-1880- Sec 6 – Lot 13
Irvin Geiss – Passed 5-10-1958Born 8-23-1887- Sec 1 – Lot 502
Irvin Shambaugh – Passed 1-11-1994Born 5-20-1909- Sec 18 – Lot 10
Irvin Woodward – Passed 7-17-2013Born 8-28-1919- Sec 13E – Lot 1048
IRWIN Chase – Passed 12-18-1930Born 8-17-1847- Sec 9 – Lot 861
IRWIN Clark – Passed 4-5-1936Born 4-25-1893- Sec 8 – Lot 788
IRWIN REAMY – Passed-1860Born – 1816 1860- Sec 2 – Lot 182
Isaac Cooper – Passed 1-15-1916Born 10-25-1845- Sec 6 – Lot 148
Isaac Fletcher – Passed 10-17-1907Born-1831- Sec 9 – Lot 853
Isaac Gardner – Passed 3-1-1923Born – 1856 03-01-1923- Sec 5 – Lot 648
Isaac George – Passed 5-11-1905Born 10-30-1830- Sec 6 – Lot 14
Isaac Hayes – Passed 6-11-1943Born 1-8-1859- Sec 2 – Lot 168
Isaac Hinds – Passed 7-23-1961Born 1-8-1866- Sec 11 – Lot 919
Isaac Hite – Passed 7-14-1902Born 10-21-1816- Sec 3 – Lot 683
Isaac Kingman – Passed 4-9-1945Born 11-17-1886- Sec 10 – Lot 1079
Isaac Kingman – Passed 6-20-1901Born 6-8-1854- Sec 10 – Lot 1079
Isaac Parker – Passed 8-10-1934Born 8-11-1864- Sec 9 – Lot 831
Isaac Robinson – Passed 2-23-1947Born 7-5-1871- Sec 19 – Lot 64
Isaac Van Fleet – Passed 6-15-1918Born – Sec 4 – Lot 618
ISABELL Dake – Passed 2-29-1920Born- Sec 2 – Lot 256
ISABELL Estes – Passed 3-10-1942Born 3-4-1863- Sec 9 – Lot 831
ISABELL Lewis – Passed 4-8-1939Born – 1860 04-08-1939- Sec 13W – Lot 1000
ISABELL MILLER – Passed 10-4-1894Born 10-19-1852- Sec 5 – Lot 610
ISABELL NELSON – Passed 11-10-1897Born 6-10-1833- Sec 5 – Lot 685
ISABELLA Fort – Passed 9-1-1922Born – 1850 09-01-1922- Sec 12 – Lot 1021
ISABELLA SLAUGHTER – Passed 7-7-1896Born 3-19-1815- Sec 2 – Lot 167
Isabella Worthington – Passed 3-3-2002Born 5-10-1921- Sec 18 – Lot 58
ISABELLE Murphy – Passed 2-6-1917Born 1-13-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Isabelle Richmond – Passed 9-11-1907Born-1828- Sec 5 – Lot 645
ISABELLE Swank – Passed 10-25-1931Born – 1858 10-25-1931- Sec 13W – Lot 953
ISADORA Harwood – Passed 4-27-1941Born 4-14-1851- Sec 1 – Lot 331
ISADORE Boyd – Passed 2-2-1949Born– Sec 12 – Lot 1061
Isaiah Dake – Passed 12-3-1901Born 10-20-1839- Sec 2 – Lot 256
Isaiah Flowers – Passed 6-7-2018Born 10-18-1997- Sec 21N – Lot 15A
ISIE Pasley – Passed 1-10-1927Born 11-21-1852- Sec 4 – Lot 710
Isla Betts – Passed 10-15-2006Born 10-13-1927- Sec 10 – Lot 1089
ISRAEL Shafer – Passed 2-26-1904Born-1899- Sec 5 – Lot
ISRAEL WARD – Passed-Born – 07-07-1938- Sec COU – Lot
IVA Heiderman – Passed 3-25-1931Born 4-14-1890- Sec 5 – Lot 655
Iva Honeywell – Passed 12-13-1953Born 1-30-1880- Sec 15 – Lot 1132
Iva Pusch – Passed 1-30-1999Born 5-29-1901- Sec 21N – Lot 29
IVAH Chiles – Passed 3-17-1950Born-1904- Sec 13W – Lot 996
IVAN Betry – Passed 6-5-1932Born 9-15-1927- Sec 11 – Lot 895
Ivan Browning – Passed 12-10-1990Born 10-13-1905- Sec 19 – Lot 8
IVAN Fisher – Passed 1-13-1929Born 4-5-1928- Sec 12 – Lot 1061
Ivan Jones – Passed 6-12-1977Born 5-18-1906- Sec 11 – Lot 908
Ivan Miller – Passed 10-24-1996Born 9-20-1913- Sec 7 – Lot 305
Ivan Price – Passed 1-1-2005Born 9-13-1914- Sec 13E – Lot 1035
Ivan Slater – Passed 12-12-1971Born 2-15-1912- Sec 13W – Lot 978
IVAN Strong – Passed 2-28-1916Born 5-21-1911- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Ivan Thompson – Passed 10-4-2013Born 11-28-1937- Sec 21S – Lot 46
Ivan Thompson (Sr.) – Passed 12-20-1998Born 11-16-1909- Sec 21S – Lot 15
Ivolue Rogers – Passed 12-7-1985Born 3-17-1906- Sec 19 – Lot 16
Ivory Campbell – Passed 12-7-1965Born 10-15-1898- Sec 3 – Lot 719
IVY SHOCKLEY – Passed-Born– Sec 7 – Lot 314