SEARCH OUR DIRECTORY

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
There are currently 11340 names in this directory

Please select a letter from the index (above) to see entries

All | # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
There are currently 401 names in this directory beginning with the letter S.
S

S. Boyer – Passed 10-7-1938
Born 9-7-1867- Sec 15 – Lot 1176

S. Buckley – Passed 3-11-1927
Born – Sec 6 – Lot 230

S. COMMACK – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L687 G14 R1

S. Hall – Passed 2-18-1918
Born- Sec 2 – Lot 167

S. HEARTBURG – Passed-
Born– Sec 2 – Lot 93

S. Imhoff – Passed 1-8-1983
Born 6-30-1932- Sec 13E – Lot 1098

S. J. DAVIS – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot

S. King – Passed – -1930
Born 1–1875- Sec 10 – Lot 1087

S. M. STILSON – Passed-
Born– Sec 4 – Lot 669

S. SCHENCK – Passed-1894
Born – 1829 1894- Sec 3 – Lot 723

S. T. SCHLEICHTER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L653

S. TAYLOR – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G14 R1 #74

S. WILCOX – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G- R2

S.H. (INF) PILLSBURG – Passed-
Born – 06-01-1915- Sec COU – Lot

S.H. WHITE – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G21 R1 #99

S.M. HALL – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S2 L167

S.S. SNYDER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #64

Sabbath DeMoss – Passed 11-3-1972
Born 12-15-1896- Sec 12 – Lot 1001A

SABRINA MENDEL – Passed-
Born – 09-27-1918- Sec COU – Lot

SABRINA PARK – Passed 10-7-1889
Born 4-16-1820- Sec 2 – Lot 97

SADIE ALBRIGHT – Passed 5-3-1888
Born – 1881 03-03-1888- Sec 1 – Lot 326

SADIE BEAN – Passed-1895
Born- Sec 2 – Lot 173

Sadie Cowell – Passed 10-8-1950
Born 5-13-1883- Sec 9 – Lot 834

SADIE Donnelly – Passed 2-28-1924
Born 2-16-1856- Sec 13W – Lot 973

SADIE HAMILTON – Passed 7-10-1887
Born 9-2-1886- Sec 2 – Lot 95

SADIE McKinley – Passed 5-20-1934
Born – 1867 05-20-1934- Sec 3 – Lot 632

SADIE Morrett – Passed 11-28-1942
Born 1-27-1865- Sec 5 – Lot 652

SADIE Owens – Passed 7-15-1904
Born-1893- Sec 5 – Lot 643

Sadie Sheley – Passed 7-27-1963
Born 12-8-1893- Sec 10 – Lot 1112

Sadie Skinner – Passed 2-29-1968
Born 12-4-1876- Sec 19 – Lot 10

Sadie Smith – Passed 1-23-1960
Born 9-5-1874- Sec 9 – Lot 827

SADIE Webb – Passed 12-20-1914
Born – 1880 12-20-1914- Sec 12 – Lot 1062

SADIE WOODARD – Passed-1897
Born-1874- Sec 2 – Lot 43

SALLIE COLEMAN – Passed-
Born – 02-16-1937- Sec COU – Lot

SALLIE Rude – Passed 2-3-1939
Born 10-30-1861- Sec 9 – Lot 884

Sally Hallmark – Passed 12-19-2000
Born 2-1-1915- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 12

SALLY HUNTER – Passed-1891
Born – 1852 1891- Sec 6 – Lot 91

Sally Kruckenburg – Passed 2-27-1988
Born 2-10-1967- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 8

SALMON JONES – Passed 9-9-1881
Born 12-28-1806- Sec 6 – Lot 240

SAM BURFORD – Passed-
Born – 02-12-1944- Sec COU – Lot

Sam Davison – Passed 11-6-1979
Born 10-13-1898- Sec 15 – Lot 1109

Sam Grimes – Passed 11-16-1991
Born 9-13-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1081

SAM S. STEVENS – Passed-
Born – 07-23-1945- Sec COU – Lot

Samantha Coffee – Passed 1-20-2016
Born 1-19-2000- Sec 22 – Lot 67

Samuel Allen – Passed 6-30-1961
Born 11-1-1882- Sec 20 – Lot 64

Samuel Bahr – Passed 4-26-1939
Born 5-11-1864- Sec 5 – Lot 651

Samuel Bills – Passed 3-20-1906
Born-1883- Sec 12 – Lot 1002

Samuel Bruner – Passed 2-23-1944
Born 3-24-1914- Sec 19 – Lot 9

Samuel Butler – Passed 5-19-1984
Born 7-6-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 42

Samuel Dennis – Passed 2-23-1925
Born 1-25-1856- Sec 13W – Lot 957

Samuel Dick – Passed 8-8-1918
Born 12-30-1830- Sec 5 – Lot 692

Samuel Dykes – Passed 5-4-1969
Born 3-4-1907- Sec 10 – Lot F

Samuel Failor – Passed 8-6-1923
Born 4-18-1845- Sec 6 – Lot 86

Samuel Fletchall – Passed 3-11-1979
Born 6-27-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 80

Samuel Fordice – Passed 6-22-1949
Born 6-6-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 26

Samuel Galligher – Passed 9-3-1926
Born 10-10-1873- Sec 9 – Lot 832

SAMUEL GOOD – Passed 10-22-1891
Born 7–1870- Sec 6 – Lot 160

Samuel Grimes – Passed 11-28-1995
Born 10-15-1936- Sec 19 – Lot 32B

Samuel Grimes – Passed 2-5-2006
Born 1-16-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 73

SAMUEL HENSLEY – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L688 G1 R1

SAMUEL JACKSON – Passed-
Born – 09-10-1949- Sec COU – Lot

Samuel Jameson – Passed 1-11-1914
Born-1837- Sec 2 – Lot 243

Samuel Kinsinger – Passed 4-21-1939
Born – Sec 4 – Lot 620

Samuel Long – Passed 9-20-1994
Born 6-20-1909- Sec 7 – Lot 309

Samuel Lowery – Passed-
Born- Sec 5 – Lot 598

Samuel McCall – Passed 6-1-1939
Born – 1904 06-01-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1176

Samuel McCleery – Passed 7-16-1926
Born 5-10-1838- Sec 11 – Lot 898

Samuel McLaughlin – Passed 6-27-1911
Born-1874- Sec 2 – Lot 252

Samuel McMahon – Passed 10-26-1978
Born 8-4-1900- Sec 15 – Lot 1123A

SAMUEL MELTON – Passed-
Born – 01-23-1936- Sec COU – Lot

Samuel Mize – Passed 9-26-2003
Born 11-11-2002- Sec 20 – Lot 33

Samuel Morrett – Passed 9-2-1945
Born 8-5-1859- Sec 5 – Lot 652

Samuel Ogden – Passed 11-25-1909
Born 7-1-1833- Sec 1 – Lot 401

Samuel Parkhurst – Passed 2-25-1904
Born 11-20-1823- Sec 8 – Lot 769

Samuel Patterson – Passed 7-17-1934
Born 4-5-1880- Sec 12 – Lot 931

Samuel Pitcher – Passed 7-1-1949
Born 7-27-1867- Sec 2 – Lot 249

Samuel Porter – Passed 2-17-1948
Born 6-15-1866- Sec 13W – Lot 962

Samuel Reader – Passed 9-15-1914
Born 1-25-1836- Sec 6 – Lot 18

SAMUEL ROBINSON – Passed-
Born – 04-11-1933- Sec COU – Lot

Samuel Rodecker – Passed 8-2-1918
Born 10-20-1877- Sec 9 – Lot 863

Samuel Shafer – Passed 3-1-1927
Born – 1844 03-01-1927- Sec 13W – Lot 924

Samuel Tracy – Passed 8-13-1916
Born – 1835 08-15-1916- Sec 4 – Lot 704

Samuel Wilson – Passed 5-8-1902
Born 12-9-1835- Sec 4 – Lot 664

Samuel Wiseman – Passed 10-13-1925
Born 12-26-1847- Sec 13W – Lot 924

SAMUEL WOODARD – Passed-1871
Born-1838- Sec 2 – Lot 43

Sandra Benton – Passed 1-2-2019
Born 5-13-1940- Sec 20 – Lot 23

Sandra Hardy – Passed 5-12-1982
Born 6-22-1969- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 13

Sandra Juby – Passed 4-20-2001
Born 8-20-1949- Sec 21N – Lot 15

Sandra Ollisso – Passed 7-5-2014
Born 7-29-1958- Sec 17 – Lot 3

SANDRA Waldo – Passed 9-21-1947
Born 9-20-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

SANDUSKY Jones – Passed 3-18-1906
Born 3-29-1835- Sec 4 – Lot GAR

Sanford Garhart – Passed-1919
Born – 1911 02-15-1919- Sec 13W – Lot 941

Sanford Myzer – Passed 5-8-1959
Born 1-1-1883- Sec 18 – Lot 52

Sanford Rice – Passed 7-31-1970
Born 8-1-1882- Sec 10 – Lot 1103

SANTOS DOMINGOS – Passed-
Born – 12-02-1918- Sec COU – Lot

SARA Whitlock – Passed 3-1-1950
Born 1-5-1946- Sec 9 – Lot 815

SARAH ARMSTRONG – Passed 12-15-1877
Born 12-5-1868- Sec 2 – Lot 23

SARAH ARMSTRONG – Passed 12-3-1856
Born 8-5-1826- Sec 2 – Lot 23

SARAH ARMSTRONG – Passed 3-19-1873
Born 8-16-1798- Sec 2 – Lot 23

Sarah Asquith – Passed 7-1-1931
Born 8-27-1866- Sec 11 – Lot 923

Sarah Bradley – Passed 3-15-1915
Born 6-30-1867- Sec 3 – Lot 725

Sarah Brewer – Passed 5-1-1902
Born 11-16-1867- Sec – Lot

Sarah Bright – Passed 8-20-1915
Born 2-25-1838- Sec 6 – Lot 147

Sarah Brothers – Passed 1-28-1927
Born 7-3-1865- Sec 13W – Lot 977

Sarah Brown – Passed 12-17-1964
Born 3-28-1885- Sec 2 – Lot 173

SARAH BRYAN – Passed 3-11-1870
Born -1844- Sec 2 – Lot 254

Sarah Bryan – Passed 5-8-1931
Born – 1849 05-08-1931- Sec 2 – Lot 254

Sarah Buckley – Passed 2-6-1921
Born 1-22-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 878

Sarah Carr – Passed 5-29-1976
Born 9-26-1883- Sec 1 – Lot 411

Sarah Chiddix – Passed 2-19-1936
Born 1-10-1859- Sec 9 – Lot 835

Sarah Chipman – Passed 5-2-1945
Born 9-18-1854- Sec 13E – Lot 1031

Sarah Davis – Passed 7-12-1934
Born 6-6-1882- Sec 13W – Lot 973

Sarah Deering – Passed 3-14-1903
Born 7-17-1839- Sec 5 – Lot 698

Sarah Dodgion – Passed 10-11-1937
Born 5-24-1857- Sec 2 – Lot 97

Sarah Elder – Passed 4-22-1939
Born – 1869 04-22-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1177

SARAH ELDRIDGE – Passed-
Born– Sec 4 – Lot 614

SARAH ELLIOTT – Passed 4-1-1876
Born 1-10-1851- Sec 2 – Lot 109

Sarah Euler – Passed 9-30-1916
Born-1870- Sec 8 – Lot 803

Sarah Filkins – Passed 5-20-1909
Born-1862- Sec 2 – Lot 44

Sarah Flowers – Passed 3-13-1934
Born 5-13-1849- Sec 5 – Lot 606

Sarah Fosdick – Passed 4-15-1957
Born 10-4-1875- Sec 13E – Lot 1031

Sarah Franklin – Passed 1-8-1963
Born 11-18-1892- Sec 18 – Lot 11

Sarah Goodman – Passed 9-30-1910
Born 8-27-1846- Sec 8 – Lot 753

SARAH HAMILTON – Passed 4-10-1887
Born 7-10-1855- Sec 2 – Lot 95

Sarah Hastings – Passed 7-10-1921
Born 7-5-1875- Sec 9 – Lot 832

Sarah Henry – Passed 5-5-1939
Born 2-17-1885- Sec 13E – Lot 1016

Sarah Higgins – Passed-1930
Born – Sec 12 – Lot 963

Sarah Hughes – Passed 12-19-1909
Born- Sec 3 – Lot 679

SARAH HUYETT – Passed 4-24-1880
Born – 1850 04-24-1880- Sec 1 – Lot 411

SARAH J. BOAZ – Passed-
Born – 07-12-1941- Sec COU – Lot

SARAH J. PIERCE – Passed-
Born – 09-01-1939- Sec COU – Lot

Sarah Jackson – Passed 1-20-1929
Born – 1841 01-20-1929- Sec 8 – Lot 783

Sarah Johnston – Passed 6-7-1920
Born 10-7-1842- Sec 8 – Lot 797

SARAH JONES – Passed-
Born – 06-27-1932- Sec COU – Lot

Sarah Karr – Passed 1-20-1909
Born 9-26-1825- Sec 2 – Lot 36

SARAH KISTLER – Passed-
Born– Sec 2 – Lot 181

Sarah Lang – Passed 7-12-1938
Born – 1850 07-12-1938- Sec 4 – Lot 612

Sarah Lemley – Passed 5-13-1926
Born – 1837 05-13-1926- Sec 9 – Lot 835

SARAH LEROW – Passed 5-17-1898
Born 11–1841- Sec 5 – Lot 652

Sarah Lyman – Passed 5-7-1887
Born-1831- Sec 1 – Lot 495

Sarah Manson – Passed-1917
Born – 1840 09-19-1917- Sec 12 – Lot 1063

Sarah Marlett – Passed 8-1-1908
Born 10-23-1838- Sec 11 – Lot 904

Sarah Maxwell – Passed 6–1917
Born – 1855 06—-1917- Sec 4 – Lot 666

Sarah McCarty – Passed 3-24-1923
Born 1-26-1902- Sec 9 – Lot 822

Sarah McMann – Passed 7-21-1918
Born 7-7-1845- Sec 1 – Lot 315

SARAH McNOWN – Passed 9-19-1890
Born 6-10-1823- Sec 2 – Lot 27

Sarah Messick – Passed 4-10-1940
Born 9-23-1852- Sec 15 – Lot 1173

Sarah Miller – Passed 5-29-1927
Born 5-4-1853- Sec 4 – Lot 711

Sarah Moore – Passed 5-4-1923
Born – 1866 05-04-1923- Sec 8 – Lot 751

Sarah Morns – Passed 10-30-1951
Born 9-3-1871- Sec 10 – Lot 1077

Sarah Morrow – Passed 3- -1918
Born – 1846 03-22-1918- Sec 9 – Lot 817

Sarah Palmer – Passed 3-6-1966
Born 1-29-1883- Sec 13W – Lot 942

Sarah Palmer – Passed 8-31-1921
Born 3-21-1844- Sec 8 – Lot 784

Sarah Palmer – Passed 9-27-1954
Born 6-10-1873- Sec 8 – Lot 770

Sarah Pierce – Passed 10-22-1942
Born 1-18-1863- Sec 10 – Lot 1086

Sarah Raff – Passed 4-27-1954
Born 6-23-1887- Sec 13W – Lot 995

SARAH READY – Passed-
Born-01-19-1836 03-13-1899- Sec COU – Lot

Sarah Reamy – Passed 10-3-1956
Born 1-30-1857- Sec 2 – Lot 41

Sarah Reid – Passed 4-2-1908
Born 3-8-1832- Sec 2 – Lot 110

Sarah Ross – Passed-1909
Born -1847- Sec 8 – Lot 812

Sarah Roth – Passed 5-24-1930
Born 1-25-1852- Sec 8 – Lot 761

Sarah Shaw – Passed 11-8-1910
Born 6-12-1842- Sec 7 – Lot 311

SARAH SHEETZ – Passed 2-23-1893
Born 5-25-1847- Sec 3 – Lot 725

Sarah Sheetz – Passed 7-28-1901
Born 5-20-1822- Sec 3 – Lot 725

Sarah Shepard – Passed 1-18-1960
Born 10-8-1871- Sec 10 – Lot 1096

Sarah Slater – Passed 3-16-1978
Born 5-4-1883- Sec 13W – Lot 978

Sarah Snider – Passed 9-19-1947
Born 6-24-1875- Sec 15 – Lot 1138

Sarah Snook – Passed 4-11-1911
Born 12-27-1830- Sec 5 – Lot 610

SARAH STANLEY – Passed-
Born– Sec 10 – Lot 1081

Sarah Stratton – Passed 6-30-1931
Born – 1858 06-30-1931- Sec 11 – Lot 923

Sarah Taylor – Passed 11-1-1929
Born – 1843 11-01-1929- Sec 8 – Lot 767

Sarah Thompson – Passed 11-12-1928
Born 7-28-1860- Sec 2 – Lot 171

Sarah Tolin – Passed 11-25-2011
Born 9-11-1918- Sec 22 – Lot 8

Sarah Tomlinson – Passed 4-24-1943
Born 12-4-1872- Sec 15 – Lot 1156

Sarah Tomson – Passed 2-12-1932
Born-1844- Sec 8 – Lot 763

Sarah Tracy – Passed 10-10-1978
Born-1889- Sec 4 – Lot 704

Sarah Tracy – Passed 2-21-1917
Born – 1842 02-21-1917- Sec 4 – Lot 704

SARAH UMPLEBY – Passed 8-13-1893
Born 12-17-1869- Sec 3 – Lot 725

SARAH UPDEGRAFF – Passed 5-27-1891
Born 5-13-1890- Sec 6 – Lot 162

SARAH VAUGHAN – Passed 3-12-1869
Born-1856- Sec 2 – Lot 33

Sarah Viles – Passed 10-29-1957
Born 7-18-1883- Sec 5 – Lot 606

Sarah Wade – Passed 2-23-1945
Born – 1861 02-23-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1139

Sarah Walter – Passed 5-12-1918
Born – Sec 10 – Lot 1094

Sarah Webb – Passed 1-30-1925
Born 2-1-1868- Sec 13W – Lot 977

Sarah Whitlock – Passed 12-29-1958
Born 7-19-1912- Sec 19 – Lot 83

Sarah Wilder – Passed 12-18-1909
Born 7-10-1841- Sec 10 – Lot 1068

Sarah Wiseman – Passed 11-24-1934
Born – 1847 11-24-1934- Sec 13W – Lot 969

Sarah Wolford – Passed 4-24-1938
Born 10-2-1865- Sec 8 – Lot 781

Sarah Zinn – Passed 1-12-1943
Born 8-4-1855- Sec 5 – Lot 698

Saundra Ray – Passed 7-27-2002
Born 4-26-1942- Sec 10 – Lot 1090

Schuyler Sykes – Passed 1-30-1970
Born 3-11-1884- Sec 9 – Lot 875

Scot Graham – Passed 6-25-1990
Born 6-12-1969- Sec 20 – Lot 35

Scott Gomel – Passed 10-20-1987
Born 4-13-1987- Sec 21S – Lot 29

Scott Hastings – Passed 11-10-1981
Born 4-15-1889- Sec 13W – Lot 991

Scott Lister – Passed 1-8-1985
Born 9-18-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 12

SCOTT Myers – Passed 1-15-1944
Born 3-6-1858- Sec 3 – Lot 727

SCOTT Parks – Passed 7-18-1939
Born – 1851 07-18-1939- Sec 10 – Lot 1093

Scott Parrett – Passed 12-13-2002
Born 6-19-1917- Sec 21S – Lot 23

Scott Radford – Passed 5-26-1984
Born 9-17-1964- Sec 21S – Lot 20

SCOTT WALDREN – Passed-
Born – 08-29-1933- Sec COU – Lot

Sean Morris – Passed 3-17-1989
Born 2-28-1951- Sec 9 – Lot 815

SEARS Deever – Passed 6-10-1904
Born 6-10-1904- Sec 2 – Lot 103

SEIGEL PASLAY – Passed 5-3-1863
Born 3-31- 1862 05-03-1863- Sec 2 – Lot 177

SELETHA Bacon – Passed 4- -1934
Born – 1854 04-11-1932- Sec 8 – Lot 790

Selma Stock – Passed 3-4-1995
Born 10-18-1918- Sec 19 – Lot 67

SENAH McClain – Passed 11-28-1942
Born 1-21-1871- Sec 13E – Lot 1039

Senah Stephens – Passed 6-13-1959
Born-1887- Sec 8 – Lot 806

SENECA VICK – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L596 G8 R1

Serena Dick – Passed 7-21-1905
Born 11-13-1833- Sec 5 – Lot 692

Sereno Fazel – Passed 7-4-1955
Born 6-30-1955- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

SERVA Matheny – Passed 11-2-1927
Born 5-30-1893- Sec 12 – Lot 964

Seth Harris – Passed 4-12-2011
Born 12-15-2008- Sec 13E – Lot 1046

SETH Myers – Passed 9-28-1926
Born – 1854 09-28-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 995

Seth Ruff – Passed 6-12-1957
Born 9-15-1885- Sec 10 – Lot 1100

SEVERA LAMORA – Passed-
Born – 03-31-1919- Sec COU – Lot

SEWARD FRAZIER – Passed-
Born – 06-01-1935- Sec COU – Lot

Seymour Norland – Passed 6-6-2006
Born 1-30-1929- Sec 22 – Lot 37

SHARALYN Bradford – Passed 11-5-1942
Born-1942- Sec 8 – Lot 761

Sharlyn Wallace – Passed 2-16-2009
Born 7-31-1937- Sec 22 – Lot 42

Sharma Likes – Passed 1-30-1986
Born 11-13-1946- Sec 3 – Lot 673

Sharon Allison – Passed 9-6-1983
Born 8-26-1983- Sec 14 – Lot 899

SHARON Bacher – Passed 10–1946
Born 10–1946- Sec 19 – Lot 80

Sharon Boisvert – Passed 11-28-1997
Born 5-31-1943- Sec 17 – Lot 4

Sharon Gordon – Passed 7-2-2003
Born 6-22-1942- Sec 20 – Lot 18

Sharon Harmon – Passed 11-9-1969
Born 11-9-1969- Sec 15 – Lot 1122

Sharon Hartner – Passed 7-11-1940
Born 7-11-1940- Sec 20 – Lot 45

Sharon Miller – Passed 1-18-2001
Born 2-20-1943- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 11

Sharon Moore – Passed 2-9-2022
Born 12-30-1957- Sec 13E – Lot 1103

Sharon Pechin – Passed 12-29-2016
Born 3-26-1941- Sec 13E – Lot 1100

Shawna Herrmann – Passed 11-11-1983
Born 8-12-1979- Sec 21S – Lot 20

Shelby Hartner – Passed 5-10-1994
Born 5-10-1994- Sec 21S – Lot 35

SHELTON Wilson – Passed 12-22-1940
Born 9-22-1890- Sec 4 – Lot 666

SHERMAN AYRES – Passed-
Born – 03-23-1928- Sec COU – Lot

Sherman Harris – Passed 11-10-1962
Born 2-2-1892- Sec 19 – Lot 59

Sherman Herndon – Passed 3-3-1959
Born 3-29-1874- Sec 6 – Lot 232

SHERMAN PORTER – Passed-
Born – 01-19-1943- Sec COU – Lot

Sherman Reedy – Passed 9-23-1910
Born 10-11-1904- Sec 6 – Lot 152

SHERRELL Benson – Passed 6-30-1934
Born 6-27-1934- Sec 9 – Lot 818

Sherrilyn Neiswender – Passed 6-14-1950
Born 6-2-1950- Sec 19 – Lot 8

Sherry Dye – Passed 3-28-1968
Born 7-10-1962- Sec 20 – Lot 116

Sheu Wong – Passed 2-14-2015
Born 1-12-1975- Sec Colum. – Lot A

Shirla Davis – Passed 10-7-1971
Born 8-1-1911- Sec 12 – Lot 1067

Shirley Beals – Passed 8-20-2021
Born 6-19-1949- Sec 23 – Lot 2

Shirley Berry – Passed 7-19-1996
Born 1-4-1933- Sec 13E – Lot 1097

Shirley Buswell – Passed 2-20-2013
Born 9-16-1947- Sec 21N – Lot 23

Shirley Chapman – Passed 9-24-2017
Born 2-26-1941- Sec 20 – Lot 12

Shirley Fazel – Passed 8-26-1984
Born 5-2-1932- Sec 15 – Lot 1099

Shirley French – Passed 4-8-1955
Born 9-4-1872- Sec 3 – Lot 684

Shirley Green – Passed 11-1-2013
Born 1-31-1941- Sec Colum. – Lot A

Shirley Grimes – Passed 9-26-2002
Born 5-24-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 73

Shirley Heaston – Passed 5-16-2013
Born 7-26-1935- Sec 18 – Lot 34

Shirley Mason – Passed 8-24-2015
Born 9-15-1931- Sec 22 – Lot 18

SHIRLEY Myers – Passed 4-8-1931
Born 3-31-1931- Sec 1 – Lot 334

Shirley Payne – Passed 1-21-1995
Born 1-21-1955- Sec 22 – Lot 16

Shirley Peer – Passed 9-4-1999
Born 3-2-1937- Sec 18 – Lot 42

Shirley Rice – Passed 4-28-1979
Born 5-24-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 87

Shirley Shelby – Passed 7-23-2014
Born 9-22-1943- Sec 20 – Lot 104

Shirley Smithers – Passed 7-19-1983
Born 4-26-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 67

Shirley Spencer – Passed 9-18-1963
Born 9-18-1963- Sec 15 – Lot 1169

Shirley Steinebach – Passed 9-27-2003
Born 9-3-1939- Sec 8 – Lot 760

SIDNEY Cooney – Passed 12-22-1944
Born 12-2-1909- Sec 19 – Lot 52

Sidney Gardiner – Passed 5-12-1957
Born 8-15-1883- Sec 2 – Lot 30

SIDNEY MORGAN – Passed-
Born – 11-21-1934- Sec COU – Lot

SIDNEY Sohl – Passed 2-20-1948
Born 7-27-1883- Sec 2 – Lot 98

SIE Davison – Passed 10-19-1939
Born 10-15-1864- Sec 15 – Lot 1173

Sierra Morstorf – Passed 5-20-1961
Born 11-29-1866- Sec 2 – Lot 45

Sigrid Carter – Passed 6-25-1971
Born 6-20-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 76

SILAS Fluke – Passed 12-9-1920
Born 1-2-1828- Sec 1 – Lot 498

SILAS Johnson – Passed 7-31-1943
Born 9-29-1903- Sec 12 – Lot 932

SILAS M. HILL – Passed-
Born – 12-12-1935- Sec COU – Lot

SILAS WOODS – Passed-
Born – 11-25-1914- Sec COU – Lot

SIMON Childress – Passed 1-4-1931
Born 7-8-1851- Sec 6 – Lot 151

SIMON COOPER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G22 R2

SIMON Kendall – Passed 4-15-1924
Born 10-18-1844- Sec 9 – Lot 889

SIMON Rodgers – Passed 5-16-1939
Born – 1890 05-16-1939- Sec 12 – Lot 948

SIMPSON Wills – Passed 9-20-1927
Born – 1852 09-20-1927- Sec 8 – Lot 764

Slyvia Mauck – Passed 10-6-1950
Born 3-31-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 81

SOLMON Watkins – Passed 8-25-1934
Born 5-24-1850- Sec 12 – Lot 920

SOLOMON WALLACE – Passed-
Born – 06-11-1936- Sec COU – Lot

SOLOMON WILKINSON – Passed-
Born– Sec 4 – Lot GAR

SOLON NICHOLS – Passed 12-30-1899
Born 7-27-1805- Sec 4 – Lot 713

Sonja McWilliams – Passed 12-8-2013
Born 4–1942- Sec 22 – Lot 53

Sonya Martinez – Passed 2-3-2007
Born 2-4-1964- Sec 18 – Lot 14

Sophenia May – Passed 10-9-1968
Born 4-28-1877- Sec 13E – Lot 1055

SOPHIA Leiser – Passed 6-24-1905
Born 6-12-1847- Sec 3 – Lot 681

SOPHIA MENING – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #08

Sophia Smith – Passed 8-27-1973
Born 9-20-1909- Sec 18 – Lot 45

SOPHIA Spillman – Passed 2-8-1942
Born 4-5-1881- Sec 11 – Lot 914

SOPHIA Stanley – Passed 10-24-1905
Born 12-25-1847- Sec 2 – Lot 28

SOPHIA Stanley – Passed 12-15-1903
Born 11-14-1850- Sec 3 – Lot 671

SOPHRONIA NICHOLS – Passed 1-10-1893
Born 1-25-1807- Sec 4 – Lot 713

Spencer Ammann – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot

Spencer Horton – Passed 9-6-1958
Born-1894- Sec 8 – Lot 751

Squire Mosher – Passed 8-20-1975
Born 9-6-1898- Sec 13E – Lot 1008

Stanley (Newt) Newton – Passed 7-8-2002
Born 11-16-1915- Sec 13E – Lot 1147

Stanley Forrer – Passed 6-12-1995
Born 6-28-1952- Sec 22 – Lot 17

Stanley Hartzell – Passed 11-25-1995
Born 12-21-1953- Sec 20 – Lot 91

STANLEY Hartzell – Passed 7-5-1921
Born 11-1-1906- Sec 9 – Lot 864

Stanley King – Passed 10-16-2002
Born 3-23-1924- Sec 18 – Lot 25

STANLEY Marple – Passed 9-20-1908
Born-1866- Sec 4 – Lot 620

Stanley Noffsinger – Passed 2-23-2000
Born 4-23-1923- Sec 10 – Lot 1110

Stanton Johnson – Passed 4-6-1973
Born 10-29-1900- Sec 21S – Lot 1

STANTON RILEY – Passed-
Born– Sec 6 – Lot 89

STARKIE C. BLUEFEATHER – Passed-
Born – 03-12-1937- Sec COU – Lot

Stefni Lakin – Passed 11-3-2002
Born 3-17-1939- Sec 13E – Lot 1132

STELLA Bonnawitz – Passed 3-13-1948
Born – 1877 03-13-1948- Sec 4 – Lot 714

STELLA Carroll – Passed 6-19-1924
Born – 1879 06-19-1924- Sec 9 – Lot 840

Stella Currie – Passed 3-24-1974
Born 11-24-1888- Sec 9 – Lot 853

Stella Dykes – Passed 9-2-2002
Born 11-8-1924- Sec 10 – Lot G

Stella Eisel – Passed 8-30-1967
Born 8-31-1876- Sec 4 – Lot 620

Stella Emery – Passed 4-16-2000
Born 9-12-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 30

Stella Guffey – Passed 3-14-2019
Born 3-22-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 85

Stella Hering – Passed 9-30-1975
Born 9-23-1894- Sec 18 – Lot 19

Stella Hiller – Passed 9-18-1954
Born 5-27-1871- Sec 11 – Lot 896

STELLA JAQUAY – Passed 8-2-1878
Born 11-18-1862- Sec 2 – Lot 171

Stella Johnson – Passed 10-30-1974
Born 4-6-1914- Sec 21S – Lot 1

STELLA Knapp – Passed 4-23-1921
Born 4-3-1877- Sec 9 – Lot 817

Stella Lister – Passed 12-20-1960
Born-1960- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

STELLA Locke – Passed 7-28-1920
Born 1-15-1890- Sec 8 – Lot 802

STELLA McClure – Passed 10-11-1911
Born 4-23-1907- Sec 9 – Lot 858

STELLA Parton – Passed 3-29-1936
Born 4-5-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1034

Stella Smith – Passed 11-27-1962
Born 3-13-1892- Sec 6 – Lot 92

Stella Taggart – Passed 11-13-1962
Born 1-3-1888- Sec 8 – Lot 805

Stephanie Gellings – Passed 4-20-1984
Born 4-20-1984- Sec 15 – Lot 1122

Stephen Bocquin – Passed 12-7-2019
Born 4-17-1948- Sec 21S – Lot 21A

Stephen Brandenburg – Passed 12-22-2007
Born 5-9-1947- Sec 22 – Lot 38

Stephen Brandenburg – Passed 8-21-2014
Born 2-17-1968- Sec 22 – Lot 38

STEPHEN DEMOSS – Passed-
Born – 01-16-1926- Sec COU – Lot

STEPHEN Douglas – Passed 10-30-1904
Born -1839- Sec 4 – Lot GAR

Stephen Foster – Passed 4-16-2019
Born 6-15-1943- Sec Colum. – Lot A

Stephen Heinrich – Passed 4-12-1996
Born 4-6-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 106

STEPHEN LAMBERT – Passed-
Born – 01-03-1944- Sec COU – Lot

Stephen Mitchell – Passed 5-25-1985
Born 11-4-1929- Sec 13E – Lot 1094

STEPHEN PLUMMER – Passed 9-23-1873
Born 3-1801- Sec 2 – Lot 26

STEPHEN Rogerson – Passed 1–1946
Born – 1885 01-12-1946- Sec 1 – Lot 401

STEPHEN Skinner – Passed 10-28-1944
Born 10-28-1944- Sec 13W – Lot 962

Stephen Yingling – Passed 7-10-1972
Born 8-13-1896- Sec 18 – Lot 39

Steve Lee – Passed 8-23-1960
Born 4-17-1905- Sec 19 – Lot 9A

Steven Allen – Passed 8-15-2006
Born 11-16-1952- Sec 20 – Lot 35

Steven Day – Passed 9-11-2017
Born 12-3-1945- Sec Colum. – Lot A

Steven Dunn – Passed 8-21-1958
Born 2-22-1955- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

Steven Fletcher – Passed 12-19-1977
Born 6-3-1937- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 13

Steven Lundgren – Passed 8-2-1969
Born 5-7-1950- Sec 18 – Lot 32A

Steven Magee – Passed 6-3-2019
Born 2-14-1955- Sec 20 – Lot 100

Steven Miller – Passed 12-26-1997
Born 9-14-1949- Sec 21N – Lot 13

Steven Powell – Passed 2-18-2012
Born 5-21-1991- Sec 22 – Lot 65

Steven Rexer – Passed 5-24-2015
Born 1-3-1951- Sec 13E – Lot 1131

Steven Siple – Passed 3-21-1997
Born 5-25-1944- Sec 13E – Lot 1116

Steven Slater – Passed 1-23-1958
Born 1-19-1958- Sec 18 – Lot 41

Steven Snook – Passed 4-24-2016
Born 11-4-1955- Sec 20 – Lot 108

Steven Stripling – Passed 2-27-1947
Born 10-6-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

Steven Thompson – Passed 5-24-1998
Born 9-15-1947- Sec 21S – Lot 28

Stewart Henry – Passed 3-24-1933
Born 7-22-1877- Sec 11 – Lot 911

Stewart Judkins – Passed 12-1-1948
Born 1-1-1908- Sec 4 – Lot 622

Stewart May – Passed 3-7-1958
Born-1882- Sec 13E – Lot 1048

Stina Paslay – Passed 6-19-1987
Born 8-22-1906- Sec 18 – Lot 25

Stone Diana – Passed 4-8-2020
Born 9-4-1949- Sec 21N – Lot 11

Sue Entrikin – Passed 7-12-1954
Born-1949- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

SUE McGuire – Passed 7-20-1949
Born 7-20-1949- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

Sue Witmer – Passed 7-28-1967
Born 5-24-1885- Sec 15 – Lot 1103

SUNDIA Koons – Passed 12-31-1941
Born 12-31-1941- Sec 15 – Lot 1171

SURRELDIA Wilkerson – Passed 1-18-1906
Born 5-26-1833- Sec 4 – Lot 710

Susa Blackwell – Passed 5-27-1902
Born 6-25-1876- Sec 6 – Lot 73

Susan Bright – Passed 3-9-1903
Born 8-15-1789- Sec 5 – Lot 644

Susan Chiles – Passed 3-21-1927
Born 3-1-1888- Sec 13W – Lot 996

Susan Collier – Passed 3-22-1957
Born-1885- Sec 8 – Lot 770

Susan Dickison – Passed 1-3-1913
Born 1-12-1843- Sec 2 – Lot 107

Susan Foltz – Passed 4-20-1935
Born 8-30-1850- Sec 3 – Lot 628

Susan Holmes – Passed 4-23-2016
Born 8-23-1949- Sec 20 – Lot 95

Susan Hughes – Passed 9-17-1965
Born 9-15-1965- Sec 19 – Lot 39

Susan Jamison – Passed 11-23-1954
Born-1883- Sec 12 – Lot 922

Susan Johnson – Passed 3-6-1929
Born – 1844 03-06-1929- Sec 13W – Lot 971

Susan Johnson – Passed 8-26-1995
Born 1-16-1943- Sec 20 – Lot 23

Susan Kelly – Passed 12-1-2009
Born 7-12-1959- Sec 13E – Lot 1109

Susan Kraus – Passed 11-24-2014
Born 9-7-1947- Sec 21N – Lot 33

Susan Porter – Passed 8-31-1915
Born – 1861 1915- Sec 2 – Lot 263

Susan Shockley – Passed 1-21-1934
Born 8-18-1850- Sec 7 – Lot 314

Susan Snapp – Passed 11-5-1945
Born 7-23-1873- Sec 15 – Lot 1143

Susanna Brown – Passed 11-3-1901
Born 1-22-1844- Sec 3 – Lot 684

Susannah Altman – Passed 5-4-1922
Born – 1851 05-04-1922- Sec 5 – Lot 697

SUSANNAH SCHAEFER – Passed 1-14-1881
Born-1813- Sec 1 – Lot 412

SUSIE Cavender – Passed 4-9-1907
Born 10-8-1842- Sec 9 – Lot 854

SUSIE EICHAR – Passed 6-1-1893
Born 3-3-1880- Sec 6 – Lot 153

SUSIE ESTERS – Passed-
Born – 08-25-1883- Sec 1 – Lot

SUSIE McClellan – Passed 9-9-1911
Born- Sec 12 – Lot 1021

Susie Reedy – Passed 9-26-1968
Born 9-4-1871- Sec 6 – Lot 152

SUSIE Robinson – Passed 12-4-1930
Born – 1860 12-04-1930- Sec 12 – Lot 965

SUSIE Wilson – Passed 11-23-1948
Born 4-24-1870- Sec 15 – Lot 1114

Suzanna Cadwell – Passed 4-6-1975
Born 10-25-1875- Sec 15 – Lot 1104

SYDNEY Miller – Passed 1-4-1939
Born 8-17-1852- Sec 5 – Lot 610

Sylvan Holt – Passed 3-10-2009
Born 6-24-1918- Sec 13 – Lot 1035

SYLVASTA GORDON – Passed 8-27-1879
Born 8-12-1844- Sec 2 – Lot 33

SYLVASTA SCOTT – Passed 8-13-1873
Born 1-31-1868- Sec 2 – Lot 249

SYLVESTER AIKENS – Passed-
Born – 12-25-1915- Sec COU – Lot

SYLVESTER Wimer – Passed 10-15-1917
Born 8-19-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 150

Sylvia Butler – Passed 12-23-1975
Born 6-8-1901- Sec 15 – Lot 1110

Sylvia Chamberlain – Passed 11-8-2006
Born 2-1-1959- Sec 13 – Lot 1092

Sylvia Corke – Passed 4-3-2003
Born 5-30-1902- Sec 13W – Lot 962

Sylvia Kingman – Passed 12-22-1958
Born 1-14-1946- Sec 19 – Lot 19

SYLVIA Robinson – Passed 11-19-1925
Born – 1869 11-19-1925- Sec 5 – Lot 700

SYLVIA Spencer – Passed 2-19-1921
Born – 1854 02-19-1921- Sec 10 – Lot 1091