—Heyewood – Passed 7-24-1914Born- Sec 12 – Lot 1042
–McFARLAND – Passed-Born – 03-19-1932- Sec COU – Lot
-DUNCAN – Passed-Born – 06-06-1928- Sec COU – Lot
-LEGATES – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L596 G6 R1
(SON) STONE – Passed-Born – 06-26-1885- Sec – Lot
A. Allen – Passed 8-8-1904Born 1–1882- Sec – Lot
A. Bacon – Passed 10-2-1998Born 1-17-1907- Sec 20 – Lot 84
A. Bradley – Passed 7-29-1954Born 7-18-1884- Sec 3 – Lot 727
A. Coyle – Passed-1909Born- Sec 5 – Lot 600
A. CRAGER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L687 G10 R1 #127
A. De Moss – Passed 1-9-1955Born- Sec 12 – Lot 1065
A. Duckworth – Passed 4-24-1946Born– Sec 15 – Lot 1136
A. Forbes – Passed 11-6-1951Born 8-13-1887- Sec 4 – Lot 711
A. GORDON – Passed 5-25-1879Born 1-1-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 33
A. HOPSON – Passed 9-13-1857Born 1–1818- Sec – Lot
A. Howard – Passed 8-14-1903Born– Sec 6 – Lot 74
A. J. STONE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #118
A. Miller – Passed 5-2-1973Born 6-2-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 83
A. Phillips – Passed 4-3-1955Born 1-17-1867- Sec 5 – Lot 649
A. Rankin – Passed 10-8-1943Born 4-21-1865- Sec 1 – Lot 342
A. REID – Passed 10-13-1894Born 4-10-1860- Sec 2 – Lot 110
A. ROWE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G39 R2 #119
A. ROWE (ROE) – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE 148
A. SEMBKE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #126
A. Van Hook – Passed 3-19-1941Born 1-16-1869- Sec 8 – Lot 767
A.B. SMITH – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G14 R1 #104
A.D. COUNTRYMAN – Passed-Born – 04-14-1931- Sec COU – Lot
A.E. RUGGER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G24 R1 #95
A.H. RICHARDSON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
A.J. ALLEN – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot GAR
A.L. (INF) FOSTER – Passed-Born – 08-17-1936- Sec COU – Lot
A.L. FERRIS – Passed-Born – 10-27-1921- Sec COU – Lot
A.S. RIDDLE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #92
A.W. RIGDON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #50
AARON A. JONES – Passed-Born – 04-19-1944- Sec COU – Lot
Aaron Flowers – Passed 11-29-1994Born 12-15-1942- Sec 20 – Lot 75
AARON Nutall – Passed 6-18-1904Born 6-10-1840- Sec 3 – Lot 675
AARON Palmer – Passed 1-24-1922Born – Sec 13W – Lot 941
Aaron Rhoades – Passed 10-14-1950Born 10-11-1861- Sec 8 – Lot 799
AARON Searcy – Passed 5-25-1906Born 12-25-1830- Sec 12 – Lot 1002
AARON Sheetz – Passed 2-15-1918Born 11-15-1848- Sec 3 – Lot 725
AARON Stratton – Passed 3-21-1936Born-1851- Sec 11 – Lot 923
ABBIE BADGER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
ABBIE JOHNSON – Passed-Born – 09-04-1933- Sec COU – Lot
ABBIE M. SEARCY – Passed-Born – 08-05-1881- Sec 2 – Lot 28
ABBIE STANLEY – Passed 8-5-1881Born 7-4-1874- Sec 2 – Lot 28
Abbie Swoveland – Passed 1-11-1976Born-1900- Sec 1 – Lot 338
Abbie VanHooser – Passed 5-17-1961Born 3-2-1890- Sec 18 – Lot 50
Abbigale Curry-Donaghy – Passed 7-17-2017Born 7-17-2017- Sec 14 – Lot 897
ABIGAIL Benedict – Passed 1-1-1925Born – 1859 01-01-1925- Sec 9 – Lot 819
ABIGAIL Brown – Passed 5-30-1920Born 8-12-1892- Sec 6 – Lot 228
Abraham Amann – Passed 8-30-1909Born 4-15-1836- Sec 9 – Lot 883
Abraham Hogbin – Passed 6-21-1952Born 11-2-1866- Sec 9 – Lot 864
ABRAHAM M. CHOGALLA – Passed-Born – 04-02-1938- Sec COU – Lot
ABRAHAM MILLER – Passed-1898Born-1833- Sec 5 – Lot 654
Abraham Odum – Passed 7-22-1922Born – 1844 07-22-1922- Sec 12 – Lot 930
Abraham Vandiver – Passed 1-27-1983Born 8-29-1886- Sec 13E – Lot 1034
ABRAM Griffith – Passed 2-19-1914Born – Sec 5 – Lot 602
ABRAM MARPLE – Passed 2-26-1898Born-1827- Sec 2 – Lot 183
ABRAM V. MILLER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L654 N-HALF
ABSOLOM Patterson – Passed 9-3-1945Born 9-16-1846- Sec 9 – Lot 873
ADA Blangers – Passed 2-18-1916Born – 1880 02-18-1916- Sec 10 – Lot 1089
Ada Bowman – Passed 8-13-1981Born 4-1-1876- Sec 8 – Lot 767
Ada Brown – Passed 4-4-2000Born 12-11-1908- Sec 13 – Lot 1046
ADA Carter – Passed 12-30-1945Born 8-18-1861- Sec 13W – Lot 988
Ada Carver – Passed 10-10-1960Born 7-7-1877- Sec 13W – Lot 938
Ada Coffee – Passed 9-21-1958Born 11-24-1902- Sec 19 – Lot 30
Ada Darting – Passed 9-21-1985Born 11-21-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 47
ADA Fairall – Passed 5-21-1912Born 11-6-1874- Sec 9 – Lot 858
Ada Forbes – Passed 12-14-1984Born 9-7-1890- Sec 4 – Lot 711
Ada Goodwin – Passed 7-29-1963Born 9-18-1870- Sec 13W – Lot 927
Ada Haney – Passed 10-27-1960Born 2-18-1887- Sec 10 – Lot 1098
ADA HIBBARD – Passed-Born – 04-13-1940- Sec COU – Lot
ADA Hodges – Passed 2-8-1932Born 2-19-1909- Sec 9 – Lot 846
Ada Ingram – Passed 8-16-1959Born 8-10-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 84
ADA Kirkendall – Passed 8-18-1941Born 6-6-1880- Sec 11 – Lot 920
Ada Messenger – Passed 2-12-1994Born 8-21-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 860
Ada Mitchell – Passed 8-26-1951Born 10-23-1876- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
Ada Owen – Passed 2-15-1998Born 6-21-1909- Sec 11 – Lot 920
ADA Patterson – Passed 7-4-1927Born 3-30-1893- Sec 12 – Lot 931
ADA PRIDDY – Passed-1888Born-1877- Sec 2 – Lot 19
ADA Rawson – Passed 10-13-1924Born – 1882 10-13-1924- Sec 13W – Lot 959
ADA Wade – Passed 7-23-1935Born – 1872 07-23-1935- Sec 12 – Lot 948
Adah Halloran – Passed 3-17-2010Born 9-4-1982- Sec 22 – Lot 55
ADALINE BALL – Passed 3-1-1881Born 3-9-1827- Sec 2 – Lot 42
ADALINE Farnsworth – Passed 11-8-1917Born 7-3-1838- Sec 9 – Lot 850
Adaline Frager – Passed 8-10-1951Born 5-10-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 20
ADALINE Kistler – Passed 3-4-1936Born 2-10-1855- Sec 2 – Lot 94
ADALINE MARPLE – Passed 2-13-1884Born-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 183
Adaline Roark – Passed 8-5-1976Born 8-31-1904- Sec 2 – Lot 42
ADALINE Snook – Passed 1-8-1926Born 4-17-1855- Sec 5 – Lot 610
Adaline Sykes – Passed 4-18-1954Born-1874- Sec 9 – Lot 875
Adam Auten – Passed 6-13-2015Born 8-5-1990- Sec 21N – Lot 37
ADAM HARRIS – Passed-Born – 07-18-1913- Sec COU – Lot
ADAM Royer – Passed 9-18-1937Born 10-3-1856- Sec 11 – Lot 920
Adam Taylor – Passed 5-3-2022Born 2-7-1980- Sec Colum. – Lot A
ADDERINE Quant – Passed 10-15-1940Born 11-6-1862- Sec 5 – Lot 698
Addie Carmichael – Passed 10-12-1963Born 3-4-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 49
ADDIE Casford – Passed 11-18-1946Born 3-4-1860- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
ADDIE Dreher – Passed 9-30-1932Born- Sec 11 – Lot 910
ADDIE FORBES – Passed 4-5-1881Born 3-26-188?- Sec 2 – Lot 191
ADDIE GORDON – Passed-Born – 08-28-1906- Sec 6 – Lot 79
ADDIE Hutchins – Passed 1-3-1916Born – 1846 01-03-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 849
Addie Neill – Passed 8-9-1956Born-1872- Sec 4 – Lot 616
Addie Ogan – Passed 7-13-1901Born 6-12-1901- Sec 2 – Lot 105
ADDIE Schaffer – Passed 2-22-1920Born 8-31-1851- Sec 8 – Lot 790
ADDIE SHERMAN – Passed 12-3-1871Born 11-18-1870- Sec – Lot
Addie Spicher – Passed 2-27-1979Born 7-21-1896- Sec 20 – Lot 56
Addie Spicher – Passed 7-3-1974Born 6-9-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 56
ADDIE Sportsman – Passed 5-24-1947Born 5-14-1879- Sec 19 – Lot 59
Addie Stanley – Passed 9-13-1952Born 10-18-1867- Sec 19 – Lot 6
Addie Taylor – Passed 12-24-1967Born 2-15-1893- Sec 15 – Lot 1117
ADDISON Butts – Passed 2-26-1920Born 10-25-1839- Sec 13W – Lot 937
ADDISON Foster – Passed 6-19-1916Born 10-9-1853- Sec 9 – Lot 826
Adelaide Pence – Passed 7-23-2011Born 9-29-1913- Sec 20 – Lot 9
Adelbert Button – Passed 12-26-1953Born 8-8-1872- Sec 2 – Lot 185
Adelbert Parker – Passed 4-17-1954Born 10-4-1868- Sec 19 – Lot 4
ADELBERT Rugger – Passed 8-25-1912Born -1909- Sec 13W – Lot 954
ADELE Taylor – Passed 11-11-1949Born-1885- Sec 4 – Lot 622
ADELIA Cottle – Passed 9-29-1929Born – 1855 09-29-1929- Sec 13W – Lot 981
ADELIA JONES – Passed 1-21-1875Born 1-26-1805- Sec 2 – Lot 39
Adelia Schmitt – Passed 2-1-1959Born-1903- Sec 15 – Lot 1104
ADELINE Galligher – Passed 9-5-1919Born 1-21-1882- Sec 9 – Lot 832
Adeline Meggison – Passed 5-20-1997Born 1-28-1916- Sec 10 – Lot 1098
ADELLA Barney – Passed 5-17-1945Born 9-2-1880- Sec 13E – Lot 1030
Adelle Carter – Passed 11-13-1964Born 6-16-1912- Sec 15 – Lot 1103
Adena Sann – Passed 10-15-2004Born 2-26-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 869
Adolph Zeferjahn – Passed 4-19-1965Born 12-25-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 28
ADOLPHOS Long – Passed 11-13-1936Born 9-5-1878- Sec 3 – Lot 636
ADOLPHUS Herndon – Passed 12-15-1917Born- – Sec 6 – Lot 234
ADRIAN F. WELLS – Passed-Born – 06-10-1930- Sec COU – Lot
Adrian Randolph – Passed 6-28-1965Born 9-6-1879- Sec 15 – Lot 1102
Adrienne Davin – Passed 3-15-1973Born 1-9-1918- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 7
Agatha Davis – Passed-Born-1823- Sec 1 – Lot 406
AGNES BOIES – Passed 8-11-1890Born 7-4-1853- Sec 4 – Lot 703
Agnes Boillat – Passed 6-15-1960Born 11-14-1877- Sec 19 – Lot 53
AGNES BOND – Passed-1884Born-1843- Sec – Lot
Agnes Bonnawitz – Passed 12-18-1945Born 8-11-1886- Sec 8 – Lot 796
AGNES BROWN – Passed 7-1-1879Born 6-15-1879- Sec – Lot
Agnes Clark – Passed 9-14-1949Born 4-15-1858- Sec 8 – Lot 809
Agnes Donnelly – Passed 7-6-1905Born 3-12-1900- Sec 2 – Lot 29
Agnes Forrer – Passed 11-19-2004Born 5-19-1923- Sec 22 – Lot 17
Agnes Frye – Passed 6-24-1928Born 2-19-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 32
Agnes Gaines – Passed 12-12-1918Born 8-22-1893- Sec 1 – Lot 411
Agnes Gunn – Passed 10-22-1951Born-1866- Sec 4 – Lot 668
Agnes Hagaman – Passed 12-15-1958Born 10-7-1914- Sec 19 – Lot 52
Agnes Hill – Passed 12-14-1946Born – 1861 12-14-1946- Sec 11 – Lot 903
Agnes Hinds – Passed 8-18-1952Born-1881- Sec 11 – Lot 919
Agnes Keeling – Passed 10-4-1970Born 3-13-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 61
Agnes McDowell – Passed 8-7-1995Born 12-1-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 84
Agnes McNinch – Passed 3-23-1910Born-1901- Sec 2 – Lot 105
Agnes Peterson – Passed 1-29-1981Born 7-2-1895- Sec 21S – Lot 34
Agnes Saxe – Passed 12-23-1915Born 11-2-1877- Sec 10 – Lot 1065
Agnes Stoutt – Passed 6-1-1903Born-1890- Sec 3 – Lot 638
Agnes Thompson – Passed 10-3-2018Born 3-19-1936- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Aileen Swan – Passed 5-8-1989Born 3-27-1910- Sec 19 – Lot 13
AIMEE LYON – Passed 8-20-1884Born 5-4-1869- Sec 4 – Lot 714
Al Westling – Passed 6-16-2014Born 8-25-1920- Sec 18 – Lot 17
Alan Drescher – Passed 8-13-2019Born 6-5-1964- Sec 20 – Lot 27
Alan Harrison – Passed 7-25-1955Born-1953- Sec 13E – Lot 1050
Alan Scrimsher – Passed 6-29-2000Born 9-6-1929- Sec 22 – Lot 16
ALBERT A. HUGHES – Passed-Born – 10-08-1945- Sec COU – Lot
ALBERT ASQUITH – Passed-Born-1851- Sec 11 – Lot
ALBERT Bartlett – Passed 12-14-1934Born 8-16-1858- Sec 8 – Lot 784
Albert Baughman – Passed 2-24-1965Born 1-28-1882- Sec 2 – Lot 99
ALBERT BLUNDELL – Passed-Born – 05-12-1928- Sec COU – Lot
ALBERT Bonny – Passed 6-20-1929Born – Sec 6 – Lot 78
Albert Bosch (Sr.) – Passed 3-9-1990Born 9-27-1934- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
Albert Brusau – Passed 7-5-1963Born 8-7-1888- Sec 18 – Lot 49
ALBERT Bryan – Passed 11-15-1910Born 2-8-1883- Sec 8 – Lot 796
ALBERT Butts – Passed 4-23-1907Born 8-11-1823- Sec 5 – Lot 602
Albert Coffee – Passed 8-2-1966Born 3-9-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 30
Albert Cole (Jr.) – Passed 2-15-1992Born 11-12-1959- Sec Cedar – Lot Row-5
ALBERT Collier – Passed 12-23-1919Born 8-23-1881- Sec 8 – Lot 770
ALBERT Cowell – Passed 1-25-1945Born 9-18-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 834
Albert Dake – Passed 12-7-1953Born 11-17-1861- Sec 2 – Lot 256
ALBERT Diffenderfer – Passed 12-4-1928Born – 1852 12-04-1928- Sec 6 – Lot 13
ALBERT E. BLOUNT – Passed-Born – 05-23-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Albert Elliott – Passed 11-25-1966Born 10-4-1884- Sec 2 – Lot 109
ALBERT Emmons – Passed 1-12-1916Born 1-5-1833- Sec 2 – Lot 102
Albert Fiebig – Passed 5-31-2018Born 12-10-1932- Sec 19 – Lot 44
ALBERT Firner – Passed 5-17-1911Born 6-27-1854- Sec 8 – Lot 770
ALBERT FORBES – Passed 2-23-1867Born 1-10-1866- Sec 2 – Lot 191
ALBERT FURMAN – Passed-Born – 10-10-1933- Sec COU – Lot
ALBERT GARDNER – Passed-Born – 04-08-1917- Sec COU – Lot
Albert Gilpin – Passed 9-22-1983Born 10-3-1938- Sec 13E – Lot 1101
Albert Glotzbach – Passed 1-13-2016Born 9-24-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 76
Albert Griffin – Passed 2-19-1967Born 3-25-1914- Sec 13W – Lot 960
Albert Gurtler – Passed 1-18-1961Born 5-9-1877- Sec 1 – Lot 340
Albert Hahn – Passed 3-12-1963Born 6-10-1889- Sec 13E – Lot 1028
Albert Hamlin – Passed 11-10-2013Born 6-3-1934- Sec 15 – Lot 1103
Albert Hamlin – Passed 7-7-1971Born 4-17-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1103
Albert Henkensicfken – Passed 10-12-1994Born 7-28-1939- Sec 7 – Lot 306
ALBERT Hopper – Passed 12-26-1947Born 1-18-1892- Sec 9 – Lot 848
Albert Ice – Passed 1-30-1973Born 8-30-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 31
ALBERT J. TAYLOR – Passed-Born – 07-30-1945- Sec COU – Lot
Albert Jackson (Sr.) – Passed 3-26-1968Born 11-13-1884- Sec 9 – Lot 876
ALBERT JOHNSON – Passed-Born – 06-06-1944- Sec COU – Lot
ALBERT Jones – Passed 10-2-1906Born-1906- Sec 12 – Lot 1001
ALBERT Kistler – Passed 10-29-1911Born-1884- Sec 2 – Lot 94
Albert Kohler – Passed 10-8-1982Born 7-11-1909- Sec 20 – Lot 101
ALBERT Lang – Passed 3–1945Born – 1918 03-16-1945- Sec 13E – Lot 1031
ALBERT Lang – Passed 5-24-1943Born – 1942 04-24-1943- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Albert McPeek – Passed 7-6-1957Born 11-4-1886- Sec 19 – Lot 61
ALBERT McWherter – Passed 7-31-1942Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
ALBERT Merritt – Passed 3-16-1924Born – 1849 03-16-1924- Sec 10 – Lot 1085
Albert Mickens – Passed 3-2-1964Born 3-7-1886- Sec 2 – Lot 107
ALBERT Ogden – Passed 10-9-1922Born – 1861 10-09-1922- Sec 1 – Lot 401
ALBERT Pliley – Passed 2-22-1915Born – 1842 02-22-1915- Sec 6 – Lot 159
ALBERT Reynolds – Passed 3-20-1928Born – 1858 03-20-1928- Sec 9 – Lot 825
Albert Rice – Passed 10-18-1961Born 3-30-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 826
Albert Root – Passed 5-8-1956Born 7-19-1866- Sec 6 – Lot 16
Albert Ruth – Passed 3-30-1983Born 1-11-1908- Sec 15 – Lot 1130
ALBERT S. REMFRY – Passed-Born – 03-27-1940- Sec COU – Lot
ALBERT Smith – Passed 10-9-1949Born-1875- Sec 15 – Lot 1114
Albert Smith – Passed 5-6-1955Born 11-4-1883- Sec 9 – Lot 867
ALBERT SNOW – Passed-Born – 05-18-1937- Sec COU – Lot
ALBERT SUMAN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G8 R1 #157
ALBERT Tilton – Passed 1-12-1916Born 3-2-1882- Sec 4 – Lot 714
Albert Timmons – Passed 11-14-1987Born 9-17-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 14
ALBERT Tomlinson – Passed 6-28-1944Born 9-8-1850- Sec 3 – Lot 717
Albert Wagner – Passed 3-26-1996Born 9-26-1904- Sec 18 – Lot 46
Albert Wagner – Passed-Born– Sec 18 – Lot 46
Albert Warbritton – Passed 9-6-1983Born 1-2-1923- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 7
Albert Whitlock – Passed 9-29-1959Born-1906- Sec 19 – Lot 83
ALBERT Witchery – Passed 10-20-1913Born 11-23-1849- Sec 9 – Lot 890
ALBERTA Brown – Passed 10-28-1944Born 4-15-1888- Sec 9 – Lot 839
Alberta Chrans – Passed 12-16-1996Born 2-14-1914- Sec 21S – Lot 8
ALBERTA Chrisman – Passed 2-20-1946Born 10-3-1900- Sec 13E – Lot 1028
Alberta Cole – Passed 1-30-2006Born– Sec 15 – Lot 1102
Alberta Gurtler – Passed 5-15-1996Born 7-12-1908- Sec 1 – Lot 340
ALBERTA Hale – Passed 3-18-1945Born – 1877 03-18-1945- Sec 2 – Lot 174
ALBERTA Loy – Passed 3-3-1925Born 9-5-1924- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Alberta Miller – Passed 12-24-2008Born 8-25-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 78
ALBERTA MURRAY – Passed-Born – 08-05-1913- Sec COU – Lot
Alberta Pachosa – Passed 9-13-2010Born 4-1-1924- Sec 22 – Lot 35
ALBERTA Reser – Passed 10-14-1921Born 1-7-1878- Sec 9 – Lot 886
Alberta Robinson – Passed 1-17-1953Born 5-29-1877- Sec 3 – Lot 682
Alberta Spillman – Passed 4-25-1986Born 3-6-1916- Sec 20 – Lot 70
ALBERTA Stanley – Passed 2-23-1940Born 5-31-1927- Sec 19 – Lot 58
Alberteena Knitter – Passed 1-14-1907Born 9-17-1856- Sec 10 – Lot 1113
Albin Carlson – Passed 4-10-1954Born 12-17-1891- Sec 2 – Lot 29
Alcena Hurst – Passed 7-19-1960Born 2-22-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 189
Alcie Dighera – Passed 7-27-1953Born 1-17-1873- Sec 15 – Lot 1116
ALDA Smith – Passed 2-16-1904Born 11-28-1903- Sec 6 – Lot 154
Aldred Flowers – Passed 11-23-1972Born 7-15-1891- Sec 13E – Lot 1020
ALEX Dolstrom – Passed 6-2-1907Born-1847- Sec 1 – Lot 405
Alexander Barker – Passed 10-23-2018Born 9-24-2003- Sec 15 – Lot 1178
ALEXANDER CARR – Passed-Born – 04-27-1926- Sec COU – Lot
ALEXANDER McDonald – Passed 1-9-1941Born 1-11-1875- Sec 9 – Lot 870
Alexander Szafran – Passed 7-18-1957Born 6-23-1923- Sec 19 – Lot 73
Alexia Buessing – Passed 2-4-2002Born 2-4-2002- Sec 13E – Lot 1017
ALF PAGE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #15
Alfred Besser – Passed 12-23-1990Born 5-8-1926- Sec 19 – Lot 25
ALFRED COLE – Passed-1848Born-1847- Sec – Lot
Alfred Covert – Passed 4-24-1939Born 12-26-1865- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
Alfred Greene – Passed 12–1917Born – 1903 12-30-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 223
ALFRED H. WHITESIDE – Passed-Born – 01-25-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Alfred Hale – Passed 1-19-1912Born 2-18-1836- Sec 9 – Lot 870
Alfred Hayden – Passed 8-22-1957Born 8-13-1868- Sec 10 – Lot 1073
Alfred Herde – Passed 7-5-1997Born 9-16-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 43
Alfred Herndon – Passed-1930Born – 1912 07-12-1930- Sec 6 – Lot 232
ALFRED HOLDER – Passed-Born – 11-01-1930- Sec COU – Lot
Alfred Mannell – Passed 5-17-2019Born 6-12-1932- Sec 22 – Lot 53
Alfred Marshall – Passed 4-14-1973Born 2-17-1902- Sec 9 – Lot 887
Alfred Meinert – Passed 4-16-2011Born 12-21-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 87
Alfred Sann – Passed 11-23-1966Born 12-4-1911- Sec 9 – Lot 869
ALFRED TYLER – Passed-Born – 03-25-1925- Sec COU – Lot
Alfred Walden – Passed 8-22-1931Born – 1856 08-22-1931- Sec 11 – Lot 923
Alfreda Brodis – Passed 7-30-1944Born 6-25-1914- Sec 12 – Lot 946
ALFREDO GARCIA – Passed-Born – 11-27-1942- Sec COU – Lot
Algathea Weatherly – Passed 10-18-1952Born- Sec 12 – Lot 983
Alice Adams – Passed 11-9-1925Born 5-24-1873- Sec 6 – Lot 226
Alice Allison – Passed 1-21-1938Born 5-27-1871- Sec 13E – Lot 1011
ALICE B. I. ROBERTS – Passed-Born-01-15-1883 06-30-1906- Sec COU – Lot
Alice Barnett – Passed 4-27-1958Born 10-22-1876- Sec County – Lot
Alice Blackwell – Passed 7-2-1920Born- Sec 9 – Lot 859
Alice Campbell – Passed 9-22-1915Born 5-28-1855- Sec 2 – Lot 22
Alice Carder – Passed 3-8-1969Born 12-23-1888- Sec 19 – Lot 65
Alice Casebier – Passed 8-12-1987Born 12-2-1900- Sec 11 – Lot 909A
Alice Caskey – Passed 5-8-1908Born 3-25-1876- Sec 8 – Lot 759
Alice Clark – Passed 3-18-1991Born 5-29-1922- Sec 9 – Lot 890
Alice Cook – Passed 3–1946Born – 1861 03—-1946- Sec 8 – Lot 757
Alice Davis – Passed 10-26-1902Born 11-8-1874- Sec 4 – Lot 709
Alice Dunaway – Passed 10-15-1911Born 2-18-1889- Sec 8 – Lot 756
Alice Elkin – Passed 3-17-1997Born 12-4-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 54
Alice Figge – Passed 11-24-1979Born 4-26-1908- Sec 20 – Lot 76
Alice French – Passed 9-25-1907Born 1-3-1907- Sec 6 – Lot 227
Alice Goodman – Passed 12-8-1938Born 11-17-1873- Sec 8 – Lot 773
Alice Harper – Passed 5-21-1991Born 10-20-1918- Sec 21S – Lot 23
Alice Hiller – Passed 1-21-1925Born 11-3-1836- Sec 6 – Lot 225
Alice Irish – Passed 11-23-1966Born 1-13-1963- Sec 15 – Lot 1169
Alice Johnson – Passed 3-1-1986Born 5-29-1903- Sec 13W – Lot 975
Alice Johnston – Passed 12-1-1927Born – 1876 12-01-1927- Sec 6 – Lot 230
ALICE KARR – Passed-1865Born-1857- Sec 2 – Lot 36
Alice Laxon – Passed 5-4-1985Born 7-14-1904- Sec 15 – Lot 1112
Alice Lee – Passed 5-24-1924Born 5-30-1923- Sec 10 – Lot 1082
Alice Level – Passed – -1914Born – 1859 08-09-1914- Sec 12 – Lot 1062
Alice Lowe – Passed 2-7-1976Born 7-5-1892- Sec 15 – Lot 1100
Alice Lucas – Passed 1-6-1920Born 1-2-1860- Sec 8 – Lot 752
Alice Lucas – Passed 2-6-2016Born 1-10-1926- Sec 8 – Lot 752
Alice Massey – Passed 12-30-1973Born 3-13-1904- Sec 11 – Lot 914
Alice Mayhugh – Passed 1-1-1910Born 3-27-1908- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Alice McDonald – Passed 7-11-1908Born-1862- Sec 12 – Lot 1001
Alice McLaughlin – Passed 10- -1912Born- Sec 2 – Lot 252
Alice Morris – Passed 8-1-1977Born 9-7-1905- Sec 13E – Lot 1029
Alice Porter – Passed 3-22-1928Born 11-8-1872- Sec 13W – Lot 962
Alice Powell – Passed 12-24-1991Born 11-1-1907- Sec 15 – Lot 1119
Alice Price – Passed 10-30-1975Born 3-28-1919- Sec 15 – Lot 1100
Alice Richardson – Passed 9-9-1916Born 2-17-1861- Sec 6 – Lot 221
ALICE ROBINSON – Passed-Born – 1890 1891- Sec 3 – Lot 728
Alice Robinson – Passed-1891Born-1890- Sec 10 – Lot 1084
Alice Rudy – Passed 8-12-1932Born 4-16-1856- Sec 3 – Lot 680
Alice Sann – Passed 1-16-1957Born 10-16-1882- Sec 9 – Lot 869
Alice Seger – Passed 2-12-1956Born 11-1-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 26
Alice Shelton – Passed 11-26-1995Born 12-16-1897- Sec 13E – Lot 1142
Alice Shultz – Passed 4-19-1932Born 7-21-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 190
Alice Spurgeon – Passed 7-21-1988Born 12-17-1905- Sec 19 – Lot 8
Alice Stanley – Passed 4-21-1943Born – 1875 04-21-1943- Sec 10 – Lot 1082
Alice Stiers – Passed 11-8-2001Born 2-18-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 94
Alice Sturm – Passed 7-13-1996Born 3-21-1900- Sec 15 – Lot 1117
Alice Swisher – Passed 1-7-2015Born 11-20-1921- Sec 18 – Lot 16
Alice Thomas – Passed 3-13-1953Born-1855- Sec 1 – Lot 325
Alice Urban – Passed 3-12-2013Born 6-21-1922- Sec 14 – Lot 910A
Alice Vest – Passed 1-22-1997Born 6-15-1932- Sec 15 – Lot 1123B
Alice Waldy – Passed 9-9-1933Born 4-7-1859- Sec 13W – Lot 959
Alice Welton – Passed 4-17-1913Born 8-1-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 113
Alice Yinglin – Passed 4-22-2008Born 9-15-1925- Sec 18 – Lot 51
Alida French – Passed 7-13-1962Born 9-15-1874- Sec 6 – Lot 227
Aline Buswell – Passed 4-14-2014Born 11-27-1923- Sec 21S – Lot 8
Alizabeth Manis – Passed 12-30-2005Born 12-30-2005- Sec 13E – Lot 1054
Allan Bingham – Passed 4-16-2008Born 2-5-1941- Sec 17 – Lot 3
Allan Counts – Passed-2000Born-1954- Sec 22 – Lot 35
Allan Essman – Passed 11-11-2011Born 3-30-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 12
Allen Addy – Passed 2-20-1941Born 9-18-1856- Sec 1 – Lot 502
Allen Berry – Passed 9-18-1923Born 10-6-1844- Sec 10 – Lot 1122
Allen Brown – Passed 3-12-1919Born 1-12-1844- Sec 3 – Lot 684
Allen Croll – Passed 6-5-1946Born 8-22-1880- Sec 19 – Lot 62
Allen Fletchall – Passed 10-18-1990Born 9-12-1958- Sec 15 – Lot 1125
Allen Hawkins – Passed 4-19-1909Born 1-18-1832- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
Allen Hillebert – Passed 12-5-1987Born 12-7-1917- Sec 21S – Lot 27
Allen Phillips – Passed 7-31-1903Born 7-16-1902- Sec 5 – Lot 649
Allen Rugger – Passed 11-26-1955Born-1865- Sec 13W – Lot 954
Allen Smelser – Passed 4-6-1966Born 3-24-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 32A
Allen Sylvies – Passed 1-24-1937Born 1-22-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Allen Wolford – Passed 8-14-1904Born-1885- Sec 8 – Lot 781
Allen Wools – Passed 6-23-1984Born 3-22-1923- Sec 13E – Lot 1099
Allia Clark – Passed 9-5-1951Born-1890- Sec 8 – Lot 807
Allie Steele – Passed 1-28-1959Born 9-28-1875- Sec 4 – Lot 706
Allie Sweangen – Passed 5-2-1959Born 2-6-1878- Sec 9 – Lot 869
Allison Broadbent – Passed 2-21-1997Born 4-20-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 44
ALLISON Little – Passed 12-26-1937Born 10-12-1872- Sec 5 – Lot 690
Alma Conkling – Passed 12-11-1942Born 8-27-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 171
Alma Falley – Passed 10-25-2000Born 4-16-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 93
Alma Finch – Passed 5-10-1973Born 2-21-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 16
Alma Kush – Passed 12-4-1990Born 9-22-1929- Sec 19 – Lot 73
Alma Lasswell – Passed 5-17-1945Born 1-14-1855- Sec 13W – Lot 958
Alma Nelson – Passed 10-18-1966Born 5-25-1881- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 1
Alma Owens – Passed 11-15-1951Born 1-7-1900- Sec 19 – Lot 82
Alma Selig – Passed 6-22-1949Born 4-8-1900- Sec 15 – Lot 1117
Alma Walter – Passed 10-28-1902Born 9-7-1901- Sec 4 – Lot 662
Almatha Woodall – Passed 10-24-2004Born 10-23-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 101
Almeda Goff – Passed 10-21-1930Born – Sec 1 – Lot 409
Almeda McKinley – Passed 4-22-2005Born 4-1-1915- Sec 21S – Lot 2
Almilda Hummer – Passed 3-24-2003Born 2-27-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 48
ALMIRA Northup – Passed 1-23-1911Born 1-4-1843- Sec 2 – Lot 31
ALMON Tomson – Passed 7-18-1913Born 4-30-1839- Sec 8 – Lot 763
Alois Bosch – Passed 1-19-1982Born 1-19-1982- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
ALONZO CHAVEZ – Passed-Born – 05-10-1917- Sec COU – Lot
ALONZO Irish – Passed 10-12-1945Born 8-27-1871- Sec 6 – Lot 237
ALONZO R. BIERD – Passed-Born – 09-08-1933- Sec COU – Lot
ALONZO STRODE – Passed-Born – 01-20-1938- Sec COU – Lot
ALPH PAGE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #15
ALPHA Davis – Passed 8-15-1945Born 8-11-1867- Sec 10 – Lot 1067
ALPHA Moyer – Passed 1-30-1949Born – 1885 01-30-1949- Sec 19 – Lot 81
ALPHEUS Hughes – Passed 11-20-1915Born- Sec 3 – Lot 679
ALPHONSO Weatherly – Passed 5-20-1946Born – 1901 05-20-1946- Sec 12 – Lot 984
Alta Arnold – Passed 2-27-1970Born 7-17-1903- Sec 13E – Lot 1049
Alta Claywell – Passed 7-26-1982Born 5-28-1901- Sec 1 – Lot 501
ALTA Davis – Passed 1-25-1912Born 11-15-1906- Sec 1 – Lot 406
Alta Koller – Passed 3-10-1972Born 12-10-1887- Sec 6 – Lot 161
Alta Manchester – Passed 1-8-1988Born 10-8-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 20
Alta McDonald – Passed 9-18-1986Born 7-13-1903- Sec 12 – Lot 1044
Alta Ray – Passed 10-7-1995Born 1-6-1924- Sec 3 – Lot 673
Alta Redenbaugh – Passed 1-3-1990Born 4-12-1900- Sec 18 – Lot 10
Alta Spangler – Passed 12-15-1989Born 9-29-1906- Sec 20 – Lot 55
ALTHA Barton – Passed 11-7-1929Born – 1855 11-07-1929- Sec 6 – Lot 78
Altha Tilghman – Passed 12-2-2016Born 3-7-1922- Sec 22 – Lot 6
ALTHEA FOWLER – Passed 2-11-1892Born 9-10-1887- Sec 2 – Lot 191
Althea Keller – Passed 2-19-2015Born 7-15-1921- Sec 13E – Lot 1127
ALVA A. SMITH – Passed-Born – 04-19-1921- Sec COU – Lot
Alva Busey – Passed 1-26-1964Born 10-6-1878- Sec 4 – Lot 664
ALVA SHERMAN – Passed 1-14-1889Born 5-30-1873- Sec – Lot
Alvanus Rowe – Passed 7-16-1956Born-1865- Sec 10 – Lot 1109
ALVARETTA KISTLER – Passed 11-23-1861Born 11-1-1861- Sec 4 – Lot 712
Alvin Bryan – Passed 12-2-1965Born 12-4-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 254
Alvin Flowers – Passed 12-19-1977Born 3-28-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 81
Alvin Greeson – Passed 8-5-1977Born 2-22-1899- Sec 18 – Lot 17
Alvin Irwin – Passed 5-7-1986Born 9-10-1920- Sec 18 – Lot 10
Alvin Jordan – Passed 7-19-2015Born 4-1-1929- Sec 22 – Lot 16
ALVIN Messenger – Passed 4-11-1932Born 7-29-1874- Sec 13W – Lot 997
Alvin Miller – Passed 6-12-2003Born 3-6-1919- Sec 20 – Lot 71
ALVIN Owen – Passed 2-27-1949Born 1-19-1871- Sec 2 – Lot 186
Alvin Riley – Passed 11-18-1993Born 12-14-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1049
ALVIN Tilton – Passed 2-24-1932Born 4–1931- Sec 4 – Lot 714
ALVINA Gaines – Passed 8-11-1946Born 8-10-1895- Sec 1 – Lot 411
Alvino Phillips – Passed 2-17-1951Born 1-28-1880- Sec 5 – Lot 649
ALVIRA Morris – Passed 11-23-1908Born-1846- Sec 5 – Lot 646
ALVIRDA Wood – Passed 11-22-1932Born 2-23-1871- Sec 5 – Lot 698
Alvy Spillman – Passed 2-5-1969Born 6-23-1902- Sec 14 – Lot 912
Alwilda Bartlett – Passed 10-20-1991Born 9-13-1915- Sec 13E – Lot 1058
Alyce Biggs – Passed 8-1-2003Born 8-1-1929- Sec Colum. – Lot
ALYS King – Passed 10-2-1926Born 11-30-1903- Sec 6 – Lot 154
AMANDA Conley – Passed 7-14-1934Born 10-21-1845- Sec 13W – Lot 997
Amanda Conner – Passed 8-28-1982Born 1-8-1902- Sec 13E – Lot 1026
AMANDA Cook – Passed 1-23-1913Born -1832- Sec 5 – Lot 602
AMANDA Graft – Passed 6-6-1925Born 10-22-1855- Sec 1 – Lot 331
AMANDA HERING – Passed 10-23-1899Born 10-1-1896- Sec 5 – Lot 696
AMANDA Horsley – Passed 4-2-1924Born – 1844 04-02-1924- Sec 2 – Lot 37
AMANDA JACK – Passed 11-26-1898Born 12-8-1836- Sec 2 – Lot 173
AMANDA Karr – Passed 3-2-1949Born 10-9-1863- Sec 10 – Lot 1109
Amanda Luthi – Passed 1-5-1990Born 8-16-1987- Sec 20 – Lot 24
AMANDA McELROY – Passed 6-28-1889Born– Sec – Lot
AMANDA Payne – Passed 2-14-1906Born 2-1-1838- Sec 6 – Lot 10
Amanda Ruth – Passed 12-12-1953Born 5-16-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1116
AMANDA TORR – Passed-Born – 11-15-1932- Sec COU – Lot
AMANDA Walker – Passed 5-16-1920Born – 1841 05-16-1920- Sec 10 – Lot 1103
AMANDA Wilkerson – Passed 5-19-1904Born 9-27-1840- Sec 8 – Lot 755
Amanda Wilson – Passed 1-6-1986Born 4-27-1913- Sec 10 – Lot F
AMANDA Woldridge – Passed 9-25-1908Born-1882- Sec 12 – Lot 1001
AMANDABELL Pendergrass – Passed 1-3-1933Born 5-2-1859- Sec 6 – Lot 8
Amber Cobb – Passed 7-11-1985Born 7-10-1985- Sec 13E – Lot 1073
Amber Johnson – Passed 12-14-1985Born 12-13-1985- Sec 15 – Lot 1169
AMBROSE Marr – Passed 5-8-1926Born – 1875 05-08-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 972
Amelia Arganbright – Passed 4-23-1979Born 1-13-1890- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
AMELIA AUBRI – Passed 6-21-1868Born-1821- Sec 5 – Lot 684
AMELIA Blaisdell – Passed 7-13-1947Born – 1865 07-13-1947- Sec 3 – Lot 722
Amelia Clark – Passed 3-8-2016Born 3-3-1920- Sec 19 – Lot 1
Amelia Eisele – Passed 1-20-1974Born 12-25-1909- Sec 13E – Lot 1007
AMELIA Pipe – Passed 4-30-1916Born – 1800 04-30-1916- Sec 12 – Lot 1062
AMELIA Reavely – Passed 7-1-1913Born -1851- Sec 12 – Lot 1022
AMELIA Ringer – Passed 7-29-1927Born 1-1-1841- Sec 3 – Lot 730
AMELIA Sherman – Passed 5-4-1909Born -22-1857- Sec 1 – Lot 330
AMELIA VAN FLEET – Passed 12-4-1895Born 12-13-1868- Sec 4 – Lot 618
AMELIA VAN FLEET – Passed-Born-12-13-1868 12-04-1895- Sec 4 – Lot 618
AMERICA P. PORTER – Passed-Born – 04-13-1896- Sec COU – Lot
Amey Counts – Passed 7-25-1977Born 12-19-1897- Sec 13E – Lot 1054
AMON BECKWITH – Passed-1883Born – 1821 1883- Sec 2 – Lot
Amos Bailey – Passed 10-4-1923Born – 1851 10-04-1923- Sec 9 – Lot 842
Amos Davis – Passed 4-24-1915Born 3-23-1836- Sec 8 – Lot 775
Amos Goodman – Passed 5-1-1920Born – 1869 05-01-1920- Sec 8 – Lot 773
Amos Jencks – Passed 2-29-1908Born 3-5-1852- Sec 5 – Lot 656
Amos May – Passed 11-27-1953Born 8-22-1869- Sec 13E – Lot 1055
AMOS SCHWALM – Passed-Born — Sec – Lot UNKNOWN
Amos Stanley – Passed 4-4-1902Born 2-3-1848- Sec 3 – Lot 671
AMY ASHPOLE – Passed 10-5-1887Born 4-4-1858- Sec 2 – Lot 99
AMY Barker – Passed 5-3-1907Born 7-4-1852- Sec 8 – Lot 799
AMY Doud – Passed 8-22-1935Born 1-6-1855- Sec 9 – Lot 838
Amy Hyde – Passed 6-15-1960Born 7-26-1889- Sec 18 – Lot 21
AMY Jackson – Passed 5-27-1914Born – 1854 05-27-1914- Sec 12 – Lot 1042
Amy Lewis – Passed 1-12-1966Born-1892- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 1
Amy Lucas – Passed 4-5-1968Born 12-25-1885- Sec 13E – Lot 1014
AMY Nisbeth – Passed 9-30-1940Born 1-16-1893- Sec 13W – Lot 968
AMY Norman – Passed 9-24-1947Born – 1876 09-24-1947- Sec 12 – Lot 984
Amy Reser – Passed 8-24-2013Born 2-10-1980- Sec 22 – Lot 46
Amy Richardson – Passed 7-31-1979Born 10-11-1908- Sec 2 – Lot 191
AMY RILEY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
AMY SCHENCK – Passed-1897Born-1870- Sec 5 – Lot 700
Amy Shugard – Passed 4-19-2002Born 4-11-1917- Sec 22 – Lot 26
ANANIAS Starling – Passed 5-23-1929Born – 1846 05-23-1929- Sec 9 – Lot 861
ANDERSON ADAMS – Passed-Born – 03-24-1928- Sec COU – Lot
ANDERSON Buford – Passed 5-26-1949Born-1895- Sec 12 – Lot 947
ANDERSON F. COLEMAN – Passed-Born – 02-13-1933- Sec COU – Lot
Andrew Anderson – Passed 3-26-1953Born- Sec 3 – Lot 718
ANDREW Anderson – Passed 8-10-1921Born 9-19-1850- Sec 2 – Lot 119
ANDREW ANGLE – Passed-Born – 09-19-1932- Sec COU – Lot
ANDREW Crawford – Passed 10-3-1935Born – 1867 10-03-1935- Sec 9 – Lot 868
ANDREW Cronquist – Passed 4-25-1942Born – 1859 04-25-1942- Sec 13E – Lot 1038
ANDREW Gilbert – Passed 9-12-1939Born 12-25-1869- Sec 13W – Lot 967
Andrew Green – Passed 1-17-2017Born 2-21-2000- Sec 22 – Lot 8
Andrew Hahn (Sr.) – Passed 9-15-1957Born 4-5-1891- Sec 18 – Lot 48
ANDREW Holcomb – Passed 11-30-1949Born 9-12-1870- Sec 19 – Lot 10
ANDREW Jackson – Passed 10-10-1920Born – Sec 12 – Lot 1043
ANDREW JOHNSON – Passed 1-26-1857Born – 1824 01-26-1857- Sec 2 – Lot 259
ANDREW JOHNSON – Passed-Born – 12-29-1914- Sec COU – Lot
ANDREW Nelson – Passed 5-17-1931Born – 1865 05-17-1931- Sec 12 – Lot 966
Andrew Odonnell – Passed-Born– Sec 7 – Lot 307
ANDREW Proudfit – Passed 5-6-1919Born – 1841 05-06-1919- Sec 3 – Lot 724
Andrew Puhl – Passed 5-10-1968Born 10-26-1911- Sec 19 – Lot 89
ANDREW ROBINSON – Passed-Born – 02-13-1920- Sec COU – Lot
ANDREW SANIMONS – Passed-Born – 12-30-1930- Sec COU – Lot
ANDREW Scott – Passed 8-24-1930Born 4-11-1847- Sec 2 – Lot 250
ANDREW Stone – Passed 1-27-1911Born-1839- Sec 5 – Lot 686
ANDREW THOMPSON – Passed-Born – 12-26-1942- Sec COU – Lot
ANDREW TIFT – Passed 7-16-1892Born 6-26-1861- Sec 2 – Lot 172
ANDREW Trahoon – Passed 1-2-1935Born 2-17-1851- Sec 13W – Lot 979
ANDREW Walker – Passed 8-2-1939Born – 1866 08-02-1939- Sec 13E – Lot 1009
ANDREW Weatherly – Passed 12-20-1936Born- Sec 12 – Lot 948
ANDREW WILSON – Passed-Born – 08-21-1885- Sec – Lot
ANDY Phelps – Passed 8-11-1947Born – 1877 08-11-1947- Sec 11 – Lot 907
Angel Hatch – Passed 3-10-2016Born 6-9-1984- Sec 13E – Lot 1114
Angela Ayers – Passed 3-23-1971Born 3-23-1971- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Angelia Lucas – Passed 11-4-1964Born 11-3-1964- Sec 8 – Lot 752
ANGELINA SLAUGHTER – Passed 10-15-1887Born- Sec COU – Lot
ANGLINE Meakins – Passed 12-18-1932Born 7-14-1853- Sec 5 – Lot 691
Anita “Nete” Fulkerson – Passed 5-7-2008Born 11-23-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 48
Anita Burney – Passed 9-8-2020Born 6-23-1936- Sec 16 – Lot 6A
Anita Crummey – Passed 11-4-2011Born 11-29-1957- Sec 20 – Lot 105
Anita Crumpler – Passed 5-12-1987Born 12-18-1955- Sec 20 – Lot 25
Anita Hoover – Passed 6-24-2016Born 1-3-1950- Sec 22 – Lot 45
Anita Weibel – Passed 5-22-1962Born 7-1-1942- Sec 14 – Lot 904
Ann Aponte – Passed 1-17-2020Born 4-17-1964- Sec 16 – Lot 6C
ANN Brown – Passed 4-4-1926Born 7-25-1841- Sec 9 – Lot 855
ANN Jameson – Passed-1917Born 4-11-1854- Sec 12 – Lot 921
ANN Tiffany – Passed 8-22-1919Born 11-29-1843- Sec 10 – Lot 1074
ANN WINKLER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G36 R1 #57
Anna Anno – Passed 1-9-1959Born 4-21-1866- Sec 10 – Lot 1108
Anna Baird – Passed 2-21-1951Born 8-13-1869- Sec 19 – Lot 60
ANNA Bartlett – Passed 1-18-1929Born 3-30-1849- Sec 11 – Lot 896
Anna Barton – Passed 7-26-1904Born-1901- Sec 5 – Lot
Anna Beard – Passed 2-21-1960Born 8-18-1876- Sec 19 – Lot 69
Anna Bernard – Passed-1950Born 5-19-1864- Sec 8 – Lot 778
Anna Besser – Passed 2-21-2019Born 5-19-1931- Sec 19 – Lot 24
Anna Betts – Passed 11-30-1995Born 10-13-1916- Sec 10 – Lot 1108
Anna Bickell – Passed 11-3-1976Born 5-6-1888- Sec 19 – Lot 45
ANNA BINNS – Passed 4-19-1892Born 4-27-1858- Sec 6 – Lot 85
Anna Bowman – Passed 8-1-1974Born 10-18-1884- Sec 14 – Lot 908
ANNA Breneisen – Passed 12-9-1917Born 10-5-1856- Sec 9 – Lot 836
Anna Breuington – Passed 10-3-1903Born 12-6-1822- Sec 2 – Lot 98
ANNA Bryant – Passed 11-24-1918Born 9-25-1894- Sec 12 – Lot 931
ANNA Burns – Passed 10-28-1911Born – Sec 9 – Lot 881
Anna Burns – Passed 3-30-1973Born 6-23-1895- Sec 19 – Lot 38
Anna Conwell – Passed 8-28-1958Born 9-4-1892- Sec 3 – Lot 626
ANNA Copeland – Passed 2-7-1909Born 8-1-1872- Sec 8 – Lot 793
ANNA Corliss – Passed 1-3-1911Born- Sec 5 – Lot 642
Anna Covert – Passed 2-15-1941Born 2-22-1871- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
Anna Cronquist – Passed 9-13-1967Born 12-25-1876- Sec 13E – Lot 1038
Anna Crowe – Passed 4-29-1907Born-1881- Sec 1 – Lot 329
ANNA DALE SNODDY – Passed-Born – 11-17-1937- Sec COU – Lot
Anna Deppe – Passed 12-24-1960Born 3-9-1875- Sec 2 – Lot 256
ANNA DICK – Passed-1900Born-1875- Sec – Lot
Anna Doig – Passed 4-1-1958Born-1868- Sec 9 – Lot 848
ANNA Duckworth – Passed 7-10-1925Born 2-6-1838- Sec 1 – Lot 333
Anna Dutcher – Passed 3-24-1905Born-1849- Sec 6 – Lot 231
ANNA E. JONES – Passed-Born – 12-21-1938- Sec COU – Lot
ANNA ELIZA FIFER – Passed-Born– Sec 5 – Lot 697
ANNA Fieger – Passed 11-30-1913Born -1835- Sec 1 – Lot 496
Anna Fisher – Passed 10-5-1952Born 11-23-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 102
Anna Fisher – Passed 4-5-1971Born 1-25-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1146
Anna Fisher – Passed 9-21-1958Born 6-6-1884- Sec 15 – Lot 1110
Anna Fogel – Passed 1-11-1943Born 8-18-1853- Sec 9 – Lot 866
Anna Foster – Passed 8-15-1945Born 10-19-1856- Sec 9 – Lot 826
ANNA Fulton – Passed 10-1-1915Born – 1860 10-01-1915- Sec 1 – Lot 324
Anna Gaines – Passed 12-13-1938Born 3-6-1857- Sec 1 – Lot 409
Anna Geiss – Passed 1-21-1940Born 5-26-1852- Sec 1 – Lot 502
ANNA GIBBS – Passed-1949Born-1860- Sec 1 – Lot 324
Anna Gill – Passed 4-3-1946Born 2-5-1880- Sec 19 – Lot 51
ANNA Glidewell – Passed 7-6-1928Born 1-6-1894- Sec 13W – Lot 955
Anna Gragert – Passed 4-18-1942Born 7-5-1877- Sec 13W – Lot 951
Anna Harris – Passed 8-29-1930Born 9-28-1857- Sec 10 – Lot 1091
Anna Hastings – Passed 12-12-2004Born– Sec 9 – Lot 832
Anna Henry – Passed 3-19-1942Born 11-18-1868- Sec 2 – Lot 116
Anna Herde – Passed 10-13-1949Born 9-13-1865- Sec 11 – Lot 916
ANNA Jackson – Passed 10-5-1922Born – 1882 10-05-1922- Sec 12 – Lot 964
Anna Johnson – Passed 12-29-1979Born 4-15-1895- Sec 13W – Lot 972
Anna Kelley – Passed 9-2-1948Born – 1874 09-02-1948- Sec 8 – Lot 788
ANNA Kessinger – Passed 1-29-1927Born 10-31-1876- Sec 13W – Lot 994
Anna Kimball – Passed-1946Born – 1867 02-01-1946- Sec 10 – Lot 1076
Anna Kingman – Passed 1-23-1948Born 7-16-1860- Sec 10 – Lot 1079
Anna Lambert – Passed-Born– Sec 19 – Lot 76
Anna Lillard – Passed 4-14-1968Born 10-12-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 32
ANNA LITTLE – Passed 4-28-1900Born 3-10-1868- Sec 5 – Lot 690
Anna Lynch – Passed 7-2-1971Born 8-16-1913- Sec 20 – Lot 68
Anna Lyon – Passed 3-19-1933Born 8-13-1856- Sec 13W – Lot 989
ANNA Lyon – Passed-1926Born – 1852 02-15-1926- Sec 4 – Lot 714
ANNA M. PAYNE – Passed-Born – 04-01-1949- Sec COU – Lot
ANNA Mariner – Passed 3-5-1912Born 7-29-1866- Sec 9 – Lot 885
Anna Marlett – Passed 1-15-1933Born – 1839 01-15-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 904
ANNA Mason – Passed 9-13-1907Born 6-13-1842- Sec 3 – Lot 718
Anna Mathews – Passed 4-27-1961Born 1-29-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 14
ANNA MAY DICK – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L686
Anna McDaniel – Passed 12-20-1940Born 2-3-1878- Sec 13E – Lot 1019
ANNA McFARLAND – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot County
Anna McKowen – Passed 9-24-1956Born 8-22-1868- Sec 3 – Lot 675
Anna McLaughlin – Passed 12-18-1947Born 12-17-1877- Sec 2 – Lot 252
Anna Messick – Passed 1-26-1989Born 2-2-1932- Sec 6 – Lot 158
ANNA Montgomery – Passed 6-2-1908Born-1888- Sec 5 – Lot 646
ANNA Myers – Passed 7-17-1927Born – 1859 07-17-1927- Sec 1 – Lot 334
ANNA Newman – Passed 1-10-1925Born – 1924 01-10-1925- Sec 12 – Lot 919
Anna Oldham – Passed 8-25-1996Born 9-28-1905- Sec 20 – Lot 46
Anna Osier – Passed 4-27-1999Born 3-7-1922- Sec 18 – Lot 17
ANNA Owen – Passed 7-17-1916Born 10-17-1871- Sec 2 – Lot 186
ANNA Page – Passed 5-21-1923Born 1-5-1871- Sec 2 – Lot 24
ANNA Plumley – Passed 2-16-1922Born 11-14-1863- Sec 9 – Lot 842
Anna Pollom – Passed 6-9-1973Born 6-12-1894- Sec 5 – Lot 608
Anna Powell – Passed 7-23-2000Born 2-9-1912- Sec 8 – Lot 769
Anna Powell – Passed 8-4-1933Born 8-26-1840- Sec 6 – Lot 3
Anna Pratt – Passed 8-2-1949Born 6-14-1872- Sec 8 – Lot 792
Anna Prosser – Passed 12-4-1944Born 1-10-1873- Sec 13W – Lot 935
Anna Renker – Passed 2-8-1973Born 6-16-1884- Sec 3 – Lot 727
ANNA Reynolds – Passed 12–1918Born – 1884 12-15-1918- Sec 9 – Lot 825
ANNA Shearer – Passed 6-24-1924Born 3-30-1881- Sec 13W – Lot 957
Anna Shepard – Passed 10-23-1943Born 3-20-1863- Sec 10 – Lot 1096
Anna Shy – Passed 7-29-1929Born -1874- Sec 9 – Lot 853
Anna Smith – Passed 12-30-1968Born 3-8-1898- Sec 6 – Lot 158
ANNA Smith – Passed 9-21-1916Born – 1845 09-21-1916- Sec 12 – Lot 982
Anna Snead – Passed 11-30-1906Born-1890- Sec 12 – Lot 1003
ANNA SNYDER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G32 R2
ANNA Stanley – Passed 12-28-1924Born – Sec 2 – Lot 111
Anna Stover – Passed 7-1-1937Born – 1860 07-01-1937- Sec 10 – Lot 1083
Anna Teter – Passed 11-2-1944Born 7-15-1858- Sec 2 – Lot 241
Anna Van Vleck – Passed 12-27-1986Born 3-22-1919- Sec 11 – Lot 913
Anna Wagner – Passed 12-24-2000Born 6-29-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 46
Anna Waldman – Passed 5-31-1929Born 5-6-1848- Sec 5 – Lot 653
ANNA Weir – Passed 5-16-1912Born -1855- Sec 3 – Lot 679
Anna White – Passed 8-21-1907Born 12-20-1857- Sec 6 – Lot 164
Anna Winner – Passed 7-9-1968Born 7-7-1891- Sec 19 – Lot 89
Anna Wray – Passed 2-14-1936Born 4-2-1856- Sec 13W – Lot 961
Annabelle Long – Passed 5-13-2000Born 11-14-1909- Sec 3 – Lot 636
ANNAMARIE ANKENY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L641 G32
Anne Besser – Passed 3-27-2003Born 12-26-1928- Sec 19 – Lot 25
Anne Casey – Passed 9-8-2016Born 11-8-1945- Sec 3 – Lot 673
ANNE Denison – Passed 4-7-1931Born 10-15-1858- Sec 8 – Lot 785
Anne Romig – Passed 9-23-2009Born 8-6-1927- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Anne Sabol – Passed 7-8-2004Born 5-9-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 105
Anne VanSickel – Passed 6-22-1995Born 11-28-1929- Sec 19 – Lot 10A
Annetta Spencer Hendrix – Passed 9-10-1984Born 11-15-1924- Sec 15 – Lot 1123B
Annette Logan – Passed 5-3-1993Born 9-30-1902- Sec 8 – Lot 772
Annette Martindale – Passed 8-12-2003Born 6-14-1961- Sec 22 – Lot 23
Annie Bigger – Passed 7-3-1994Born 11-10-1910- Sec 11 – Lot 917
ANNIE BURDGE – Passed-1891Born – 1872 1881- Sec 2 – Lot 242
Annie Cole – Passed 12-4-1956Born 5-17-1863- Sec 10 – Lot 1078
ANNIE Coundiff – Passed 8-11-1937Born 12-8-1879- Sec 8 – Lot 804
ANNIE DAVIS – Passed-Born – 12-12-1885- Sec 7 – Lot 313
ANNIE Gibson – Passed-1918Born – Sec 6 – Lot 149
ANNIE HOLMES – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 243
Annie Lang – Passed 7-6-1905Born 7-1-1905- Sec 5 – Lot
ANNIE LANG – Passed-Born-07-01-1905 07-06-1905- Sec 5 – Lot 686
Annie Lingo – Passed 6-18-1952Born 7-21-1866- Sec 19 – Lot 31
ANNIE Nauman – Passed 12-24-1908Born 8-14-1891- Sec 10 – Lot 1120
ANNIE NEAL – Passed-Born – 03-16-1931- Sec COU – Lot
ANNIE PITCHER – Passed 10–1891Born 5–1891- Sec 2 – Lot 249
ANNIE RUPIN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G25 R1 #89
Annie Sterling – Passed 7-1-1975Born 8-28-1891- Sec 13E – Lot 1032
ANNIE Taylor – Passed 1-23-1909Born -1861- Sec 12 – Lot 1001
Annie Tice – Passed 9-4-1987Born 2-25-1895- Sec 1 – Lot 323
Annie Yardley – Passed 6-19-1976Born 9-9-1907- Sec 15 – Lot 1101
ANSON Musson – Passed 9-23-1933Born – 1845 09-23-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 922
Anthony Cutright – Passed 3-1-1999Born 2-14-1951- Sec 10 – Lot 1083
ANTHONY Hamilton – Passed 7-13-1932Born 7-16-1868- Sec 12 – Lot 966
ANTHONY Roth – Passed 2-2-1922Born – 1844 02-02-1922- Sec 8 – Lot 761
Anthony Ward – Passed 9-2-1997Born 8-10-1937- Sec 21S – Lot 9
ANTHONY Wilson – Passed 6-22-1924Born 6-23-1846- Sec 13W – Lot 935
Antoinette Dwyer – Passed 1-20-1978Born 6-19-1891- Sec 10 – Lot 1069
APOLINAR Hurtado – Passed 12-16-1936Born – Sec 15 – Lot 1172
April Myers – Passed 2-16-2007Born 4-13-1975- Sec 22 – Lot 59
ARABELLA Lane – Passed 1-3-1923Born – 1855 01-03-1923- Sec 6 – Lot 157
ARBELIN Tubbs – Passed 9-8-1931Born – 1854 09-08-1931- Sec 13W – Lot 956
ARCH Johnson – Passed 3-7-1940Born 1-15-1864- Sec 11 – Lot 898
Arch Roe – Passed 11-30-1968Born 9-26-1891- Sec 9 – Lot 887
Archibald Buskirk – Passed 1-5-1959Born 11-30-1886- Sec 15 – Lot 1120
Archibald McMurphy – Passed 5-6-1962Born 5-24-1884- Sec 13W – Lot 929
Archie Cramer – Passed 10-3-1948Born 3-13-1892- Sec 15 – Lot 1116
ARCHIE D. CRAMER – Passed-Born – 10-09-1949- Sec COU – Lot
Archie Griffiths – Passed 12-17-1939Born – 1889 12-17-1939- Sec 5 – Lot 693
Archie Hutton – Passed 10-20-2000Born 11-10-1905- Sec 20 – Lot 73
Archie Jaquay – Passed 9-5-1901Born 4–1886- Sec 2 – Lot 253
Archie Landis – Passed 8-6-1963Born 4-14-1899- Sec 18 – Lot 40
Archie Maze – Passed 6-11-1963Born 7-22-1893- Sec 6 – Lot 235
Archie Mitchell – Passed 10-26-1921Born – Sec 9 – Lot 861A
Archie Nixon – Passed 5-25-1958Born-1882- Sec 4 – Lot 622
ARDELIA Woodman – Passed 3-20-1911Born-1840- Sec 2 – Lot 264
Areatha Chilson – Passed 10-28-1902Born 4-22-1877- Sec 2 – Lot 247
Arlen Tappan – Passed 6-14-2019Born 8-29-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 22
Arlene Blaker – Passed 3-10-2007Born 1-25-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 109
Arlene Metzger – Passed 10-30-2011Born 11-22-1929- Sec 22 – Lot 10
Arlene Payne – Passed 12-16-1997Born 2-21-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 9
Arlene Pritchett – Passed 10-26-1984Born 6-12-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 94
Arletta Burres – Passed 1-30-1957Born-1869- Sec 13E – Lot 1011
Arletta Hill – Passed 10-8-1956Born 10-8-1956- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Arlie Faunce – Passed 7-25-1985Born 5-22-1911- Sec 21S – Lot 8
Arlie Pattison – Passed 4-29-2005Born– Sec 17 – Lot 2
Arlie Zook – Passed 5-3-1956Born 7-31-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 79
Arlis Douglass – Passed 9-21-2021Born 5-23-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1088
Armand Banks – Passed 6-1-1991Born 3-11-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 19
Armel McGinnis – Passed 11-28-1984Born 3-26-1917- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 10
ARMENIA SLUSHER – Passed 10-21-1877Born 3-22-1876- Sec 2 – Lot 248
ARNETTA Rogers – Passed 12-26-1908Born-1887- Sec 9 – Lot 855
Arnetta Shorthill – Passed 2-21-1985Born 6-30-1904- Sec 9 – Lot 865
Arnold Dauber – Passed 2-22-1952Born-1873- Sec 3 – Lot 628
Arnold Thiessen – Passed 6-21-1984Born 10-28-1914- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 12
Aronald Meyer – Passed 4-26-2016Born 4-6-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 81
Art Brogden (Sr.) – Passed 5-24-1966Born 10-5-1882- Sec 1 – Lot 501
Arthar Flye – Passed 1-9-1991Born 3-19-1919- Sec 13E – Lot 1097
ARTHELIA Sayler – Passed 12-25-1926Born 5-9-1842- Sec 5 – Lot 692
Arthur “Artie” Dahlstrom – Passed 6-11-2007Born 11-18-1956- Sec 22 – Lot 46
ARTHUR Ashpole – Passed 3-27-1909Born 10-18-1866- Sec 9 – Lot 845
Arthur Bailey – Passed 1-25-1957Born 4-8-1896- Sec 9 – Lot 842
ARTHUR Barnes – Passed 7-27-1947Born – 1871 07-27-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1134
Arthur Bess – Passed 1-20-1987Born 6-26-1922- Sec 15 – Lot 1125
ARTHUR Bonewitz – Passed 8-8-1949Born 10-4-1883- Sec 4 – Lot 618
ARTHUR Boulding – Passed 5-25-1941Born – 1881 05-25-1941- Sec 10 – Lot 1086
ARTHUR Bryan – Passed 1-9-1933Born – 1875 01-09-1933- Sec 2 – Lot 254
ARTHUR CARLSON – Passed 4-15-1895Born 10–1894- Sec 2 – Lot 30
Arthur Cole – Passed 12-6-1980Born 6-15-1903- Sec 20 – Lot 65
ARTHUR COLLINS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot—–
Arthur Connelley – Passed 6-5-1961Born 12-21-1884- Sec 13E – Lot 1008
Arthur Crandall – Passed 2-13-1972Born 7-16-1889- Sec 20 – Lot 75
ARTHUR DICKENS – Passed-Born – 06-23-1918- Sec COU – Lot
ARTHUR Dister – Passed 12-2-1944Born 8-21-1893- Sec 10 – Lot 1083
Arthur Eyman – Passed 11-24-1988Born 5-31-1919- Sec 20 – Lot 59
ARTHUR FAIRBANKS – Passed-Born – 06-26-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Arthur Flowers – Passed 1-4-1965Born 1-27-1889- Sec 15 – Lot 1110
ARTHUR Harper – Passed 1-2-1914Born 9-24-1912- Sec 6 – Lot 2
ARTHUR Harris – Passed 6-16-1928Born – 1901 06-16-1928- Sec 12 – Lot 963
Arthur Hawks – Passed 8-16-1961Born 11-24-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 85
ARTHUR HOLMES – Passed-Born – 10-15-1937- Sec COU – Lot
ARTHUR Hutton – Passed 2-29-1948Born 1-29-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 5
ARTHUR Hutton – Passed 2-8-1905Born 9-7-1903- Sec 1 – Lot 330
ARTHUR Jaquay – Passed 5-25-1938Born – 1858 05-25-1938- Sec 2 – Lot 253
ARTHUR KENWAY – Passed-Born – 08-30-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Arthur Larsen – Passed 10-30-1971Born 1-20-1886- Sec 15 – Lot 1145
ARTHUR Lumley – Passed 2-27-1938Born 11-23-1877- Sec 15 – Lot 1147
Arthur Martinez – Passed 8-18-1955Born 8-18-1955- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Arthur McGinnis – Passed 1-14-1963Born 3-4-1869- Sec 1 – Lot 408
ARTHUR MURRILLO – Passed-Born – 01-28-1935- Sec COU – Lot
ARTHUR Newbold – Passed 2-22-1920Born – 1846 02-22-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 162
Arthur Newman – Passed 12-22-1973Born 4-11-1889- Sec 12 – Lot 919
Arthur Petrie – Passed 7-18-1968Born 6-14-1898- Sec 1 – Lot 413
ARTHUR PLILEY – Passed-Born– Sec 6 – Lot 159
Arthur Price – Passed 2-2-1985Born 9-18-1911- Sec 15 – Lot 1101
Arthur Prosser – Passed 7-17-1973Born 8-2-1914- Sec 18 – Lot 59
Arthur Randolph – Passed 12-25-1976Born 12-10-1949- Sec 18 – Lot 6
Arthur Ray – Passed 7-3-1955Born 12-30-1888- Sec 14 – Lot 915
ARTHUR Ruff – Passed 4-29-1922Born 5-8-1880- Sec 10 – Lot 1100
Arthur Salsbury – Passed 12-18-2001Born 7-1-1905- Sec 20 – Lot 59
Arthur Small – Passed 6-24-1973Born 3-12-1883- Sec 11 – Lot 914
ARTHUR Sportsman – Passed 11-2-1941Born 9-23-1868- Sec 19 – Lot 59
ARTHUR Sweangen – Passed 8-24-1946Born 10-23-1876- Sec 9 – Lot 869
Arthur Taylor – Passed 6-9-1973Born 9-14-1881- Sec 10 – Lot 1120
Arthur Tice – Passed 11-21-1955Born-1870- Sec 1 – Lot 334
ARTHUR Tiffany – Passed 1-15-1947Born – 1874 01-15-1947- Sec 10 – Lot 1093
Arthur Tucker – Passed 1-19-1955Born 6-10-1880- Sec 8 – Lot 768
Arthur Wagner – Passed 5-19-1965Born 1-13-1925- Sec 15 – Lot 1112
ARTHUR Watson – Passed 6-30-1934Born 5-29-1859- Sec 12 – Lot 918
Arthur Zinn – Passed 2-19-1971Born 5-13-1907- Sec 20 – Lot 59
Artie McKnight – Passed 9-12-1997Born 5-1-1921- Sec 13E – Lot 1137
ARTILLES Boies – Passed 2-11-1916Born 5-1-1848- Sec 4 – Lot 703
Arvilla Parker – Passed 11-26-2007Born 10-14-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 4
ASA Pendergrass – Passed 9-1-1942Born 11-24-1883- Sec 15 – Lot 1152
ASA W. CHUIN – Passed-Born – 03-07-1918- Sec COU – Lot
ASHBALD Spence – Passed 1-25-1921Born – Sec 4 – Lot GAR
Athol Murray – Passed 1-9-1969Born 3-4-1902- Sec 15 – Lot 1179
Athol Richey – Passed 10-7-1997Born 2-15-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 2
AUBREY Dunham – Passed 3-23-1913Born 10-5-1909- Sec 9 – Lot 825
Aubrey McClure – Passed 12-4-1970Born 7-1-1928- Sec 18 – Lot 9
Aubrey Parker – Passed 12-10-1950Born 12-18-1931- Sec 19 – Lot 4
Aubrey Van Sickle – Passed 3-26-2016Born 11-1-1980- Sec 22 – Lot 7
AUDREY Reser – Passed 11-19-1929Born 1-16-1923- Sec 13W – Lot 979
Audrey Williams – Passed 7-26-2003Born 7-16-1910- Sec 13W – Lot 989
Audrey Wood – Passed 1-3-1983Born 8-18-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 88
AUGUST FERNSTON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G36 R1 #43
August Siefert – Passed 10-25-1978Born 1-21-1899- Sec 9 – Lot 892
AUGUST Smith – Passed 4-30-1928Born 3-6-1873- Sec 8 – Lot 773
AUGUST Spohnheimer – Passed 5-4-1929Born – 1875 05-04-1929- Sec 13W – Lot 978
AUGUST THESKI – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L686 G5
August Woeltje – Passed 8-14-1951Born 7-22-1888- Sec 13E – Lot 1060
AUGUST Zeferjohn – Passed 12-27-1937Born 4-12-1876- Sec 13E – Lot 1016
Augusta Banta – Passed 3-20-2000Born 3-22-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 32
Augusta Fisher – Passed 10-14-1980Born 11-10-1893- Sec 12 – Lot 1044
Augusta Gage – Passed 4-26-1930Born 3-18-1857- Sec 8 – Lot 780
Augusta Laverty – Passed 10-8-1965Born 12-17-1883- Sec 11 – Lot 905
AUGUSTA McClelland – Passed 5-26-1927Born 11–1926- Sec 12 – Lot 930
AUGUSTA PERSHINGER – Passed-Born – 07-11-1925- Sec COU – Lot
AUGUSTA Travis – Passed 1-8-1910Born 2-8-1850- Sec 10 – Lot 1069
AUGUSTUS Rogers – Passed 3-15-1936Born 3-8-1856- Sec 9 – Lot 855
Aurelia Reed – Passed 1-8-1903Born 4-27-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 120
AUSTIN DOZIER – Passed-Born – 01-20-1914- Sec COU – Lot
Austin Gardner – Passed 4-22-2019Born 2-5-1997- Sec 22 – Lot 68
AUSTIN Hamilton – Passed 12-12-1913Born – Sec 12 – Lot 1041
Austin Morrison – Passed 6-11-1982Born 1-1-1913- Sec 21S – Lot 34
AVONICA Wilkerson – Passed 2-9-1941Born 7-29-1858- Sec 13W – Lot 996
Axel Peterson – Passed 2-11-1971Born 10-16-1887- Sec 18 – Lot 47
AZEL Gilbert – Passed 4-9-1948Born 6-10-1894- Sec 15 – Lot
B. Coultis – Passed 12-26-1902Born-1847- Sec 5 – Lot 689
B. Frazier – Passed 5-30-1930Born 11-21-1859- Sec 6 – Lot 78
B. Hopper – Passed 9-14-1908Born- Sec 2 – Lot 117
B. HUBBARD – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S6 L239
B. Kistler – Passed 12-24-1908Born 3-23-1828- Sec 2 – Lot 181
B. Lance – Passed 2-13-1988Born 12-26-1931- Sec 11 – Lot 910
B. Mathews – Passed 2-2-1942Born 4-21-1862- Sec 1 – Lot 340
B. Palmer – Passed 9-19-1944Born 10-11-1876- Sec 13W – Lot 942
B. Phillips – Passed 7-30-1916Born – 1850 07-30-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 816
B. Reed – Passed 11-3-1984Born 3-27-1916- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 4
B.F. KISTLER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot—
BABY BOY STEVENS – Passed-Born – 05-26-1944- Sec COU – Lot
BABY Foley – Passed 6-13-1926Born 6-11-1926- Sec 10 – Lot 1066
BABY FRY – Passed 3-30-1888Born- Sec 4 – Lot 707
BABY JOHNSON – Passed-Born – 10-21-1914- Sec COU – Lot
BABY Kimball – Passed-1927Born – Sec 10 – Lot 1106
BABY Riley – Passed 6-7-1918Born 6-7-1918- Sec 6 – Lot 149
BABY SHOCKLEY – Passed-Born– Sec 7 – Lot 314
BABY Simpson – Passed 8-8-1912Born 8-8-1912- Sec 6 – Lot 1
BABY Thomas – Passed 11-11-1921Born 11-11-1921- Sec 1 – Lot 325
BABY Turner – Passed 11-4-1918Born 11-4-1918- Sec 12 – Lot 918
BACON – Passed-Born – 05-03-1915- Sec COU – Lot
BAILEY Price – Passed 12-10-1913Born -1841- Sec 5 – Lot 602
Barbara Barnhill – Passed 1-9-2012Born 6-22-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 78
Barbara Bosch – Passed 4-8-1963Born 1-5-1931- Sec 3 – Lot 720
Barbara Brandenburg – Passed 11-26-2016Born 1-31-1935- Sec 18 – Lot 42
BARBARA Brenner – Passed 12-13-1904Born-1855- Sec 6 – Lot 151
Barbara Bufford – Passed 3-7-2019Born 3-1-1948- Sec 13E – Lot 1103
BARBARA Bybee – Passed 8-14-1939Born 8-14-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
BARBARA Casebier – Passed 1-31-1937Born 2-28-1853- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
Barbara Cathro – Passed 9-15-2011Born 4-22-1929- Sec 2 – Lot 106
BARBARA Clark – Passed 9-15-1930Born 9–1929- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Barbara Cormack – Passed 5-21-2015Born 9-21-1940- Sec 1 – Lot 330
Barbara Cox – Passed 6-4-2014Born 3-28-1966- Sec 21N – Lot 10
Barbara Creek – Passed 5-16-1997Born 6-24-1928- Sec 18 – Lot 19
Barbara DeHaven – Passed 9-12-2007Born -13-1931- Sec 22 – Lot 17
BARBARA Diffenderfer – Passed 5-1-1906Born 12-10-1827- Sec 6 – Lot 13
Barbara Elkins – Passed 1-4-2007Born 2-20-1936- Sec 18 – Lot 13
BARBARA Gerber – Passed 5-4-1922Born 11–1863- Sec 9 – Lot 828
BARBARA Hailey – Passed 7-10-1939Born 7-1-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Barbara Hanson – Passed 3-9-2021Born 6-5-1941- Sec 22 – Lot 21
Barbara Hesting – Passed 11-3-2013Born 3-15-1941- Sec 15 – Lot 1123A
Barbara Kelly – Passed 11-10-1994Born 4-27-1951- Sec 9 – Lot 828
Barbara Lynch – Passed 4-30-2021Born 9-26-1943- Sec 20 – Lot 68
Barbara Marvin – Passed 1-17-1994Born 6-12-1941- Sec 15 – Lot 1165
BARBARA Moore – Passed 10-29-1938Born 10-28-1938- Sec 19 – Lot 11
Barbara Morrow – Passed 10-22-1986Born 2-15-1900- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 6
Barbara Olson – Passed 3-17-1995Born 2-15-1936- Sec 18 – Lot 27
Barbara Shurtz – Passed 7-24-1994Born 6-6-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1111
Barbara Small – Passed 2-13-1991Born 4-21-1952- Sec 20 – Lot 36
Barbara Souders – Passed 1-16-2007Born 2-19-1938- Sec 13E – Lot 1129
Barbara Sowards – Passed 11-11-2018Born 3-26-1941- Sec 21N – Lot 14
Barbara Ungerman – Passed 10-14-1996Born 2-28-1944- Sec 21S – Lot 30
BARNIE BRUINGTON – Passed 2-27-1894Born 5-28-1864- Sec 2 – Lot 98
Barry Habiger – Passed 4-21-1968Born 4-12-1968- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Barry Paxson – Passed 4-7-1981Born 2-21-1961- Sec 15 – Lot 1123A
BARTHLEW FLOOD – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot GAR
BASIL Staggers – Passed 7-19-1924Born 8-28-1840- Sec 9 – Lot 830
BAYLARD WOODMAN – Passed-1870Born – 1864 1870- Sec 2 – Lot 264
Beatrice Dahl – Passed 8-10-2004Born 3-4-1927- Sec 13E – Lot 1087
BEATRICE Offen – Passed 6-3-1909Born 8-7-1867- Sec 6 – Lot 164
BEATRICE Walton – Passed – -1926Born – 1881 03-13-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 973
Becky Smith – Passed 8-25-2011Born 7-12-1966- Sec 15 – Lot 1127
Bell Halloran – Passed 3-14-2018Born 7-21-1928- Sec 13 – Lot 1054
BELLE (OR BARRETT) BARNETT – Passed-Born – 12-06-1947- Sec COU – Lot
Belle Allen – Passed 11-27-1903Born– Sec 6 – Lot 74
Belle Harwood – Passed 1-8-1968Born 10-17-1880- Sec 1 – Lot 331
BELLE Hutton – Passed 7-11-1922Born 4-13-1878- Sec 8 – Lot 783
Belle Maxwell – Passed 10-4-1903Born-1865- Sec 5 – Lot 689
BELLE McKINLEY – Passed-1886Born – 1848 1886- Sec 3 – Lot 632
BELLE Nauman – Passed 1-18-1916Born – 1915 01-18-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 892
BELLE Nelson – Passed 6-30-1909Born-1869- Sec 12 – Lot 1023
BELLE NELSON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L687 G11 R1
Belle Suddarth – Passed 8-21-1979Born 8-21-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 30
Ben Butler – Passed 1-3-1974Born 1-3-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 42
BEN Cutright – Passed 2-10-1942Born 9-10-1870- Sec 13E – Lot 1039
Ben Lillard – Passed 5-11-1958Born 5-9-1890- Sec 18 – Lot 32
BEN Robbins – Passed 1-1-1933Born 6-23-1929- Sec 9 – Lot 816
BEN WATSON – Passed-Born – 04-16-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Ben Winner – Passed 12-17-1983Born 10-18-1888- Sec 19 – Lot 89
Benedict Holzle – Passed 3-29-1905Born 12-21-1826- Sec 2 – Lot 40
Benedict Sproat – Passed 7-14-1903Born 2-22-1903- Sec 2 – Lot 40
BENJ. BRIGGS – Passed 3-12-1895Born 1-11-1815- Sec 5 – Lot 699
Benjaman Beauchamp – Passed 6-13-1994Born 8-10-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 116
BENJAMIN Anderson – Passed 11-19-1913Born -1851- Sec 13W – Lot 958
BENJAMIN Bagley – Passed 4-15-1929Born – 1853 04-15-1929- Sec 6 – Lot 78
Benjamin Bailey – Passed 3-24-1968Born 7-8-1886- Sec 12 – Lot 917
BENJAMIN CATICK – Passed-1893Born – 1889 1893- Sec 2 – Lot 167
Benjamin Falley – Passed 10-10-1999Born 1-11-1942- Sec 7 – Lot 307
Benjamin Forbes – Passed 12-7-1979Born 12-3-1897- Sec 4 – Lot 711
Benjamin Garnett – Passed 9-10-1970Born 8-21-1897- Sec 19 – Lot 75
BENJAMIN Goodman – Passed 5-5-1928Born – 1846 05-05-1928- Sec 8 – Lot 753
Benjamin Hook – Passed 8-14-1954Born 1-3-1876- Sec 11 – Lot 896
Benjamin Hope – Passed 12-21-1992Born 10-31-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 56
BENJAMIN Judkins – Passed 12-10-1945Born- Sec 4 – Lot 622
BENJAMIN Kropp – Passed 12-9-1915Born 3-22-1835- Sec 9 – Lot 837
BENJAMIN MARPLE – Passed 7-10-1883Born 5-1- 1858 07-10-1883- Sec 2 – Lot 183
Benjamin Massey – Passed 3-13-1956Born 12-16-1878- Sec 9 – Lot 850
BENJAMIN McCart – Passed 3-9-1923Born 3-16-1905- Sec 9 – Lot 821
BENJAMIN Meakins – Passed 12-1-1905Born 9-4-1840- Sec 5 – Lot 691
BENJAMIN Neibarger – Passed 11-2-1909Born 9-27-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 846
BENJAMIN Nelson – Passed-1930Born – Sec 12 – Lot 965
Benjamin Reamy – Passed 4-9-1960Born 9-3-1886- Sec 2 – Lot 41
BENJAMIN Reamy – Passed 5-30-1922Born – 1849 05-30-1922- Sec 2 – Lot 182
Benjamin Retter – Passed 9-23-1969Born 1-12-1882- Sec 11 – Lot 902
Benjamin Roether – Passed 1-13-1973Born 5-7-1907- Sec 6 – Lot 237
Benjamin Slater – Passed 6-18-2005Born 1-20-1924- Sec 18 – Lot 41
Benjamin Smith – Passed 9-15-1966Born 9-20-1893- Sec 13W – Lot 955
BENJAMIN STAGG – Passed 9-9-1888Born– Sec 2 – Lot 21
Benjamin Stewart (Sr.) – Passed 9-9-2002Born 12-7-1956- Sec 13E – Lot 1130
BENJAMIN TAYLOR – Passed-Born – 06-04-1920- Sec COU – Lot
Benjamin Weiler – Passed 12-25-1971Born 12-8-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 105
Benjamin Wilbur – Passed 12-24-1998Born 3-14-1976- Sec 21S – Lot 31
BENJAMIN Wolff – Passed 12-21-1918Born 2-16-1853- Sec 6 – Lot 1.5
BENJAMIN York – Passed 6-20-1940Born 5-10-1848- Sec 3 – Lot 727
BENNETT Turpin – Passed 8-26-1934Born 7-24-1864- Sec 11 – Lot 921
Bennie Lowe – Passed 9-12-1962Born-1900- Sec 6 – Lot 235
BENNIE McClelland – Passed 4-17-1918Born – 1889 04-17-1918- Sec 12 – Lot 1063
BENNIE MILLER – Passed 8-24-1886Born 10-8-1885- Sec 2 – Lot 40
Bennie Woolpert – Passed 7-17-1982Born 11-27-1888- Sec 9 – Lot 883
Benny Brouhard – Passed 5-19-2019Born 12-19-1960- Sec 13W – Lot 978
BENNY HIGGINBOTHAM – Passed 7-20-1866Born 7-9-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 187
BENTON SWINGLEY – Passed-1884Born – 1839 1884- Sec 4 – Lot 704
Berdine McConnell – Passed 1-19-2017Born 12-28-1925- Sec 19 – Lot 70
Berenice Emert – Passed 2-21-1953Born-1893- Sec 5 – Lot 699
Berkley Kingman – Passed 1-23-1952Born 12-12-1883- Sec 19 – Lot 19
Bernadine Parscal – Passed 3-17-1995Born 1-23-1922- Sec 17 – Lot 3
Bernard Avers – Passed 7-28-1982Born 4-30-1907- Sec 18 – Lot 35
BERNARD Fountain – Passed 2-6-1935Born – Sec 13E – Lot 1037
Bernard Halloran – Passed 1-1-2011Born 8-8-1927- Sec 13E – Lot 1054
Bernard Henkensiefken – Passed 11-7-2010Born 7-7-1945- Sec 20 – Lot 21
Bernard Webb – Passed 1-24-2006Born 10-5-1937- Sec 13E – Lot 1054
BERNEICE Keller – Passed 6-15-1910Born -1910- Sec 9 – Lot 837
Bernice Brown – Passed 8-17-1977Born 1-19-1912- Sec 18 – Lot 16
Bernice Cremer – Passed 12-8-2003Born 7-29-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1030
Bernice Irish – Passed 9-26-1962Born 3-21-1901- Sec 4 – Lot 614
Bernice Johnson – Passed 6-3-1989Born 10-29-1909- Sec 13W – Lot 972
Bernice Lee – Passed 6-27-1974Born 9-3-1901- Sec 19 – Lot 9A
Bernice Weibel – Passed 2-21-1991Born 10-14-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 31A
Bernie Wright – Passed 1-2-1975Born 12-7-1901- Sec 2 – Lot 185
Berniece Hayes – Passed 1-9-1997Born 9-9-1934- Sec 21N – Lot 10
BERT Cluff – Passed 7-6-1941Born 10-1-1890- Sec 13E – Lot 1036
Bert Cluff – Passed-Born– Sec 13E – Lot 1036
Bert Long – Passed 8-17-1966Born 2-15-1886- Sec 3 – Lot 636
BERT McGILL – Passed-Born – 04-06-1940- Sec COU – Lot
BERT Mills – Passed – -1926Born – 1895 02-03-1926- Sec 5 – Lot 656
Bert Morrett – Passed 1-15-1907Born 2-7-1885- Sec 5 – Lot 652
Bert Rankin – Passed 12-15-1983Born 10-20-1888- Sec 1 – Lot 342
BERT Russell – Passed 6-21-1948Born 9-11-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 66
Bert Stanley – Passed 4-15-2001Born 3-8-1908- Sec 15 – Lot 1180
BERTHA Booth – Passed 9-21-1911Born 6-12-1874- Sec 3 – Lot 722
Bertha Brown – Passed 9-14-1979Born 11-23-1905- Sec 1 – Lot 407
Bertha Busey – Passed 2-15-1974Born 7-29-1891- Sec 13E – Lot 1010
BERTHA Crawshaw – Passed 8-10-1949Born-1877- Sec 13W – Lot 953
BERTHA Day – Passed 1-15-1906Born 2-27-1895- Sec 8 – Lot 759
BERTHA Deever – Passed 1-27-1908Born 1-27-1881- Sec 2 – Lot 103
BERTHA Dix – Passed 7-14-1946Born 1-28-1878- Sec 15 – Lot 1142
Bertha Eisele – Passed 8-10-1967Born 11-29-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 19
BERTHA Farnsworth – Passed 3-18-1915Born 6-7-1874- Sec 9 – Lot 850
BERTHA Graham – Passed 4-7-1911Born- Sec 9 – Lot 875
BERTHA Howard – Passed 2-10-1945Born – 1900 02-10-1945- Sec 12 – Lot 933
Bertha Kistler – Passed 1-7-1963Born 9-2-1884- Sec 2 – Lot 94
BERTHA KRUGER – Passed-Born – 11-27-1933- Sec COU – Lot
Bertha Lambott – Passed 6-7-1991Born 1-20-1901- Sec 18 – Lot 50
Bertha Langton – Passed 9-27-1987Born 5-18-1905- Sec 13E – Lot 1093
BERTHA Logan – Passed 9-16-1920Born – 1896 09-16-1920- Sec 8 – Lot 772
Bertha McClure – Passed 12-5-1962Born-1879- Sec 6 – Lot 92
Bertha Meyer – Passed 3-11-1995Born 4-3-1916- Sec 20 – Lot 86
Bertha Miller – Passed 3-19-2003Born 2-8-1906- Sec 18 – Lot 31
BERTHA Montgomery – Passed 8-3-1934Born 2-28-1874- Sec 10 – Lot 1073
BERTHA NORTHINGTON – Passed-Born – 09-16-1918- Sec COU – Lot
Bertha Olson – Passed 3-6-1972Born 10-12-1898- Sec 3 – Lot 638
BERTHA Parton – Passed 4-16-1936Born 1-1-1895- Sec 13E – Lot 1034
BERTHA Price – Passed 3-12-1948Born – 1888 03-12-1948- Sec 13E – Lot 1029
Bertha Rodgers – Passed 8-12-1990Born 2-14-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 9A
BERTHA Rugger – Passed 7-22-1923Born 3-3-1901- Sec 13W – Lot 954
Bertha Rymer – Passed 10-5-1958Born 6-6-1881- Sec 13W – Lot 1000
Bertha Sturm – Passed 5-14-1966Born 2-26-1893- Sec 19 – Lot 51
Bertha Summers – Passed 12-22-2000Born 9-16-1920- Sec 9 – Lot 828
Bertha Underwood – Passed 4-9-1998Born 11-20-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1061
Bertha Wilcken – Passed 12-14-1996Born 4-5-1899- Sec 2 – Lot 106
BERTHA WILLS – Passed-Born – 08-27-1932- Sec COU – Lot
Bertie Crawford – Passed-Born– Sec 6 – Lot 238
Bertie Heartburg – Passed 7-28-1951Born-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 93
BERTRAM Collins – Passed 9-8-1910Born 11-19-1895- Sec 10 – Lot 1116
BESS Hale – Passed 1-16-1922Born – 1875 01-16-1922- Sec 2 – Lot 174
BESSIE Bigham – Passed 11-3-1913Born 1-12-1896- Sec 10 – Lot 1099
Bessie Cole – Passed 12-8-1974Born 6-21-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 60
Bessie Cook – Passed 5-19-1999Born 8-11-1904- Sec 13E – Lot 1041
BESSIE DUBOIS – Passed-Born – 04-03-1925- Sec COU – Lot
Bessie Flowers – Passed 9-24-1997Born 2-7-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 96
BESSIE Fountain – Passed 5-28-1923Born 6-6-1872- Sec 6 – Lot 225
BESSIE Helm – Passed 1-21-1941Born 1-23-1887- Sec 9 – Lot 872
Bessie Hutton – Passed 5-16-1967Born 6-19-1880- Sec 1 – Lot 330
Bessie Hutton – Passed 8-26-1976Born 3-1-1910- Sec 1 – Lot 330
BESSIE Krumps – Passed 12-17-1945Born – 1877 12-17-1945- Sec 8 – Lot 771
BESSIE Lawrence – Passed 12-2-1935Born – 1892 12-02-1935- Sec 5 – Lot 652
BESSIE Louck – Passed 7-18-1909Born 4-4-1883- Sec 5 – Lot 600
BESSIE McCORMICK – Passed-1887Born- Sec 4 – Lot 668
Bessie McDonald – Passed 7-12-1963Born 4-22-1888- Sec 13W – Lot 973
Bessie Olson – Passed 3-30-1981Born 5-21-1903- Sec 21S – Lot 6
BESSIE Porter – Passed 12-23-1928Born – 1893 12-23-1928- Sec 12 – Lot 964
Bessie Rode – Passed 11-8-1959Born 5-8-1886- Sec 10 – Lot 1103
Bessie Scott – Passed 12-21-1965Born 9-3-1883- Sec 9 – Lot 816
Bessie Sheetz – Passed 1-14-1954Born 3-1-1885- Sec 3 – Lot 725
Bessie Thompson – Passed 5-1-1993Born 3-1-1917- Sec 18 – Lot 6
Bessie Williams – Passed 2-4-1981Born 3-20-1916- Sec 8 – Lot 815
BESSIE Wilson – Passed 6-6-1906Born-1897- Sec 12 – Lot 1002
Beth Flowers – Passed 5-17-2012Born 5-28-1947- Sec 20 – Lot 75
Beth Geiss – Passed 3-12-1970Born 1-15-1892- Sec 13W – Lot 992
Beth Hare – Passed 7-23-2009Born 10-21-1972- Sec 20 – Lot 115
BETHUEL Coffee – Passed 12-18-1920Born 2-11-1856- Sec 13W – Lot 945
BETSY Hewitt – Passed 4-17-1916Born 4-26-1846- Sec 3 – Lot 681
Betta Winston – Passed 10-22-1902Born-1818- Sec 6 – Lot 73
Bette Allen – Passed 1-13-1996Born 9-23-1925- Sec 7 – Lot 305
BETTIE Ammon – Passed 11-22-1930Born 11-17-1930- Sec 9 – Lot 817
BETTIE Bonner – Passed 1-23-1910Born 5–1872- Sec 5 – Lot 600
BETTIE Edwards – Passed 8-18-1923Born 8-18-1923- Sec 13W – Lot 936
BETTIE L. BUSKIRK – Passed-Born – 04-11-1942- Sec COU – Lot
BETTIE Sample – Passed-1946Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Betty Anderson – Passed 1-9-2004Born 9-16-1931- Sec 8 – Lot 760
Betty Atwell – Passed 8-3-2021Born 8-8-1922- Sec 18 – Lot 23
Betty Barrell – Passed 3-16-2006Born 3-21-1923- Sec 21S – Lot 8A
Betty Bigger – Passed 6-10-2020Born 9-5-1930- Sec 11 – Lot 917
BETTY Black – Passed 3-10-1926Born – 1925 03-10-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 976
Betty Botkin – Passed 3-21-1953Born-1953- Sec 13E – Lot 1056
Betty Brandenburgh – Passed 11-7-1985Born 12-23-1932- Sec 20 – Lot 24
Betty Brooks – Passed 6-17-1990Born 3-13-1930- Sec 13E – Lot 1099
Betty Chambers – Passed 1-31-2013Born 5-30-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 19
Betty Cremer – Passed 9-9-2001Born 10-5-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1090
BETTY Eastman – Passed 12-23-1934Born 11-1-1916- Sec 10 – Lot 1072
Betty Edkin – Passed 11-18-2012Born 7-9-1931- Sec 13E – Lot 1127
Betty Frendle – Passed 5-9-1998Born 9-23-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 76
Betty Geiser – Passed 7-7-2018Born 1-3-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 54
Betty Gillum – Passed 8-12-2012Born 12-9-1929- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 10A
Betty Harlow – Passed 5-31-2015Born 4-12-1930- Sec 22 – Lot 29
Betty Hawley – Passed 3-10-2009Born 3-10-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1115
Betty Hendrix – Passed 11-11-1996Born 6-8-1927- Sec 8 – Lot 794
Betty Hodison – Passed 5-9-2005Born 2-16-1935- Sec 12 – Lot 982A
Betty Huntsman – Passed 12-22-2006Born 8-27-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 105
Betty Hyde – Passed 9-24-2001Born 12-31-1920- Sec 13W – Lot 974
Betty Karnes – Passed 1-1-2013Born 8-5-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 7
Betty Kaufman – Passed 2-1-2013Born 5-9-1925- Sec 18 – Lot 16
Betty Keeler – Passed 11-22-2010Born 4-13-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 115
BETTY Kistler – Passed 6-30-1929Born 8-13-1847- Sec 1 – Lot 409
Betty Lewis – Passed 2-19-2015Born 6-14-1925- Sec 13W – Lot 999
Betty Lolley – Passed 12-29-1972Born 8-17-1917- Sec 19 – Lot 86
Betty Marling – Passed 4-4-2006Born 2-5-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 71
Betty McKusker – Passed 7-26-1998Born 10-13-1946- Sec 21S – Lot 16
Betty Meinhardt – Passed 1-16-1979Born 8-18-1937- Sec 21S – Lot 17
Betty Mundy – Passed 2-7-1994Born 4-13-1899- Sec 7 – Lot 307
Betty Newton – Passed 3-27-2003Born 10-14-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1147
BETTY Perry – Passed 4-5-1940Born 3-27-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1173
Betty Poff – Passed 6-9-2014Born 6-21-1942- Sec 21N – Lot 42
Betty Remfry – Passed 3-6-2011Born 1-6-1932- Sec 20 – Lot 80
Betty Ridgway – Passed 5-8-1998Born 10-22-1922- Sec 18 – Lot 47
Betty Seibert – Passed 9-8-2014Born 6-24-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 90
Betty Shortt – Passed 7-1-2007Born– Sec 20 – Lot 112
Betty Sieg – Passed 9-29-1957Born 8-16-1957- Sec 15 – Lot 1115
BETTY Speed – Passed 3-5-1923Born – 1863 03-05-1923- Sec 12 – Lot 964
Betty Swaim – Passed 3-30-1994Born 4-19-1924- Sec 18 – Lot 21
Betty Warbritton – Passed 3-6-1982Born 12-22-1925- Sec 15 – Lot 1100
Betty Wilson – Passed 7-31-2002Born 8-16-1922- Sec 13E – Lot 1091
Betty Woodward – Passed 10-1-2013Born 12-6-1917- Sec 13E – Lot 1048
Beulah Faunce – Passed 9-28-1983Born 10-5-1913- Sec 21S – Lot 8
Beulah Hamme – Passed 9-1-2014Born 12-21-1933- Sec 21N – Lot 25
Beulah Hopper – Passed 6-8-1966Born 6-5-1892- Sec 9 – Lot 848
Beulah Keagy – Passed 4-13-1984Born 4-20-1905- Sec 14 – Lot 905
Beulah Lingo – Passed 2-7-1978Born 7-19-1889- Sec 10 – Lot 1120
Beulah Pontius – Passed 7-25-1955Born 11-16-1905- Sec 1 – Lot 502
BEULAH RIGDON – Passed 4-26-1892Born 1-17-1876- Sec 2 – Lot 25
Beulah Simmons – Passed 5-27-1964Born 2-2-1899- Sec 13W – Lot 992
Beverly Johnson – Passed 3-25-2001Born 10-25-1942- Sec 12 – Lot 1071
Beverly Requa – Passed 2-28-1976Born 4-16-1935- Sec 19 – Lot 11
Beverly Rice – Passed 8-2-1995Born 11-1-1937- Sec 18 – Lot 24
BEVERLY Ruth – Passed 1-6-1942Born 5-16-1941- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Beverly Todd – Passed 5-12-2019Born 6-2-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1140
Beverly Worrell – Passed 10-16-1993Born 7-29-1941- Sec 13E – Lot 1047
Bill Killingsworth – Passed 9-11-2014Born 2-17-1929- Sec 22 – Lot 20
Bill Kincade – Passed 5-23-2022Born 10-2-1943- Sec 22 – Lot 83
Bill Reynolds – Passed 2-13-1990Born 7-18-1929- Sec 13E – Lot 1142
Bill Royer – Passed 7-24-1953Born 5-8-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 920
Billie Cox – Passed 10-18-1988Born 1-18-1933- Sec 19 – Lot 60A
Billie Damron – Passed 4-15-2001Born 8-29-1926- Sec 13E – Lot 1095
BILLIE JOE STADLER – Passed-Born – 09-17-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Billie Lane – Passed 7-3-1957Born 1-5-1928- Sec 12 – Lot 1066
BILLIE PRATHER – Passed-Born – 12-14-1936- Sec COU – Lot
BILLIE R. BRADEN – Passed-Born – 05-31-1934- Sec COU – Lot
Billie Todd – Passed 10-15-2019Born 7-10-1966- Sec 13E – Lot 1140
Billy Bourne – Passed 6-13-2009Born 9-10-1938- Sec 21N – Lot 34
Billy Carlisle – Passed 5-23-1955Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Billy Gibbs – Passed 4-13-2015Born 5-2-1944- Sec 21S – Lot 20
Billy Hester – Passed 10-16-1960Born 4-26-1934- Sec 15 – Lot 1119
Billy Hutton – Passed 5-22-1962Born 5-12-1930- Sec 18 – Lot 32
Billy Jones – Passed 12-5-1968Born 3-5-1929- Sec 18 – Lot 48
Billy Shepard – Passed 9-1-1983Born 1-1-1923- Sec 18 – Lot 3
Billy Swalwell – Passed 7-5-1996Born 5-21-1927- Sec 19 – Lot 29
Billy Thomas – Passed 2-25-1989Born 10-6-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 8
BIRD C. FORBS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #38
Birdella Berents – Passed 10-2-1951Born 1-12-1879- Sec 15 – Lot 1114
Birdie White – Passed 3-20-1973Born 2-14-1881- Sec 18 – Lot 51
BIRDIE White – Passed 8-12-1913Born -1891- Sec 12 – Lot 1041
Blanche Brogden – Passed 1-8-1971Born 9-8-1884- Sec 1 – Lot 501
Blanche Fry – Passed 11-25-1965Born 1-5-1870- Sec 4 – Lot 707
Blanche Hayes – Passed 3-24-1964Born 2-14-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 47
Blanche McLaughlin – Passed 7-6-1954Born 11-25-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 252
BLANCHE Messinger – Passed 12-1-1914Born 6-22-1912- Sec 9 – Lot 859
Blanche Miller – Passed 6-4-2007Born 3-15-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 37
BLANCHE Phillips – Passed 6-9-1930Born- Sec 9 – Lot 816
BLANCHE Smith – Passed 2-23-1930Born 9–1897- Sec 12 – Lot 965
Blanche Thompson – Passed 6-3-2002Born 5-9-1915- Sec 21S – Lot 9
Blanche Watters – Passed 2-20-1974Born 4-29-1883- Sec 2 – Lot 167
Blandford Chandley – Passed 2-14-1972Born 11-12-1912- Sec 13W – Lot 991
Blaze Cazier – Passed 3-7-2017Born 12-23-2014- Sec 21N – Lot 29
Bob Lauck – Passed 6-10-1997Born 7-31-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 51
Bobbie Bowman – Passed 6-14-1979Born 4-24-1946- Sec 13W – Lot 973
BOBBIE Burt – Passed 8-13-1928Born 4-12-1927- Sec 6 – Lot 165
Bobbie Dreyer – Passed 5-28-2010Born 8-21-1935- Sec 18 – Lot 10A
Bobby Fisher – Passed 4-27-2013Born 5-31-1932- Sec 21S – Lot 20
Bobby Juby – Passed 9-10-1978Born 3-20-1925- Sec 21N – Lot 29
Bobby Millard – Passed 8-6-2016Born 7-2-1930- Sec 21S – Lot 24
Bobby Presley – Passed 8-5-1987Born 3-26-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1134
Bonifacio Dominquez – Passed 6-6-1975Born 6-5-1904- Sec 15 – Lot 1113
Bonnie Albright – Passed 12-27-2020Born 5-24-1933- Sec 21S – Lot 35
Bonnie Bailey – Passed 11-18-2017Born 7-21-1933- Sec 21N – Lot 40
Bonnie Baker – Passed 1-6-1970Born 6-2-1946- Sec 20 – Lot 89
BONNIE Clark – Passed 6-3-1923Born -1923- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Bonnie Conklin – Passed 11-30-2012Born 9-14-1932- Sec 13E – Lot 1093
Bonnie Henry – Passed 3-19-2003Born 9-2-1918- Sec 13E – Lot 1096
Bonnie Hope – Passed 10-21-1989Born 3-14-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 56
Bonnie McBurney – Passed 5-29-1977Born 1-5-1931- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 11
BONNIE McDonald – Passed 2-8-1929Born 2-4-1929- Sec 2 – Lot 248
Bonnie McNorton – Passed 2-13-2022Born 1-27-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 50
Bonnie Palmer – Passed 6-22-1965Born 1-1-1881- Sec 13W – Lot 975
Bonnie Paporello – Passed 3-15-2016Born 1-10-1926- Sec 21S – Lot 28
Bonnie Peterson – Passed 9-21-2010Born 5-14-1921- Sec 21S – Lot 33
BOSE Reavely – Passed 12-8-1915Born – 1847 12-08-1915- Sec 12 – Lot 1042
BOVENIA THOLEN – Passed-Born – 08-03-1926- Sec COU – Lot
Boyce McNorton – Passed 1-20-2015Born 12-12-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 901
BOYD Eberly – Passed 5-1-1940Born 4-19-1883- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
BOYD Pollom – Passed – -1947Born – 1863 11-06-1947- Sec 2 – Lot 193
Brad Hillebert – Passed 3-1-2012Born 1-29-1970- Sec 21S – Lot 45
Bradley Nolte – Passed 12-22-2010Born 8-12-1959- Sec 22 – Lot 20
Brady Stauffer – Passed 7-15-1993Born 1-5-1990- Sec 22 – Lot 23
Braiden Roberts – Passed 1-28-2010Born 2-22-2008- Sec 20 – Lot 12
Brandi Steele – Passed 12-30-1981Born 5-3-1974- Sec 19 – Lot 9A
Brandon Ohrmann – Passed 3-30-1989Born 7-24-1988- Sec 21S – Lot 3
Brandy Abel – Passed 6-23-1996Born 3-1-1979- Sec 13E – Lot 1092
Brenda Bach – Passed 10-24-1985Born 12-31-1966- Sec 13E – Lot 1101
Brenda Hodgkiss – Passed 7-4-2010Born 1-13-1955- Sec 21N – Lot 9
BRENDA JACKSON – Passed-Born – 08-02-1941- Sec COU – Lot
Brent Emery – Passed 10-3-2019Born 4-14-1992- Sec 13E – Lot 1136
Brent Yingling – Passed 9-16-1992Born 12-24-1956- Sec 13E – Lot 1147
Bret Arney – Passed 3-6-1986Born 3-6-1986- Sec 13E – Lot 1070
Bret Navarre – Passed 11-8-1978Born 10-12-1961- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 10
Brett Clarke – Passed 3-29-1967Born 3-23-1967- Sec 6 – Lot 153
Brett Greene – Passed 10-15-1985Born 2-22-1984- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 6
Brian Beckwith – Passed-1950Born 2-21-1929- Sec 15 – Lot 1114
Brian Edwards – Passed 12-23-1981Born 12-21-1981- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 12
Brian Robinson – Passed 1-30-1983Born 1-30-1983- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Brian Shatto – Passed 6-6-1996Born 8-30-1968- Sec 13E – Lot 1067
Brianna Van Sickel – Passed 9-23-1983Born 9-23-1983- Sec 22 – Lot 7
BRICE Collins – Passed 10-12-1937Born 4-3-1877- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
Brielle Franklin – Passed 11-29-2009Born 11-29-2009- Sec 16 – Lot 1
Brittie Farnsworth – Passed 4-28-1958Born-1886- Sec 8 – Lot 800
BROOKS DEMAREE – Passed-Born – 12-29-1945- Sec COU – Lot
Bruce Brown – Passed 11-8-1972Born 11-6-1971- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
BRUCE Gardner – Passed 3-8-1912Born-1879- Sec 5 – Lot 648
Bruce Grout – Passed 4-22-2014Born 3-25-1922- Sec 13E – Lot 1092
BRUCE Lorimor – Passed-1942Born – 1942 03-11-1942- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Bryan Kincade – Passed 12-15-1970Born 12-9-1970- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
BRYCE Hastay – Passed 7-3-1938Born – 1866 07-03-1938- Sec 2 – Lot 106
Bryon Stonebraker – Passed 4-21-1986Born 7-25-1966- Sec 21S – Lot 3
Bud Forbes – Passed 3-29-1961Born 7-18-1926- Sec 19 – Lot 10A
Buena Hummel – Passed 1-22-1959Born 2-22-1876- Sec 13W – Lot 952
Buena Miller – Passed 5-1-1984Born 2-4-1907- Sec 2 – Lot 34
Buford McIver – Passed 2-26-2005Born 12-3-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 26
Buford McIver (Sr.) – Passed 8-18-1983Born 12-17-1897- Sec 20 – Lot 26
BULA Frisbie – Passed 3-31-1925Born 11-7-1920- Sec 13W – Lot 974
BULUA McCREARY – Passed 9-24-1892Born 5-12-1871- Sec 6 – Lot 160
BURCH ADAMS – Passed-1895Born – 1876 1895- Sec 2 – Lot 188
BURCH Doud – Passed 11-27-1915Born 5-9-1850- Sec 9 – Lot 838
BURCH Snyder – Passed 1-18-1913Born -1862- Sec 9 – Lot 871
BURGET – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G37 R2 #122
Burnetta Davis – Passed 5-3-1952Born 1-7-1873- Sec 11 – Lot 909A
Burr Robbins – Passed 3-16-1950Born 12-17-1882- Sec 15 – Lot 1145
Burris McMurphy – Passed 3-29-1979Born 4-26-1885- Sec 13W – Lot 929
BURTON DAUB – Passed-1896Born-1874- Sec 5 – Lot 653
BURTON Edwards – Passed 10-28-1947Born 4-19-1870- Sec 15 – Lot 1137
Burton Hill – Passed 9-15-1962Born 12-18-1880- Sec 11 – Lot 903
BUTLER Moore – Passed 4-28-1921Born – 1850 04-28-1921- Sec 12 – Lot 982
Byrl Mason – Passed 3-5-2014Born 5-24-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 18
BYRON Goodwin – Passed 7-5-1940Born 3-12-1850- Sec 13W – Lot 927
Byron Heyl – Passed 7-5-1982Born 12-7-1888- Sec 14 – Lot 912
BYRON Netterfield – Passed 2-18-1945Born 10-2-1893- Sec 15 – Lot 1140
BYRON WILSON – Passed 7-30-1898Born 4-28-1861- Sec 1 – Lot 403
C. (INF) ZURICH – Passed-Born– Sec 5 – Lot 592 G23 R2
C. Caldwell – Passed 4-12-1937Born 5-16-1849- Sec 8 – Lot 763
C. Clarke – Passed 8-29-1976Born 3-16-1882- Sec 8 – Lot 814
C. Cochran – Passed 3-7-1979Born 1-6-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 50
C. Dixon – Passed 3-30-1998Born 10-13-1915- Sec 9 – Lot 847
C. Helm – Passed 5-6-2017Born 9-21-1931- Sec 20 – Lot 109
C. KARR – Passed 12-3-1893Born 8-21-1893- Sec 2 – Lot 36
C. Lowell – Passed 12-4-1980Born 12-12-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 36
C. Lyon – Passed 10-23-1902Born 11-1-1864- Sec 8 – Lot 791
C. M. KISTLER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S2 L94
C. Magee – Passed 11-22-1919Born – Sec 13W – Lot 943
C. MARKHAM – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot NO #
C. McCall – Passed 8-18-1902Born 6-22-1901- Sec 5 – Lot 641
C. Meyer – Passed 10-17-1909Born-1833- Sec 5 – Lot 600
C. MILLER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G20 R1 #108
C. PATTERSON – Passed-1893Born – 1849 1893- Sec 2 – Lot 190
C. Powell – Passed 1-16-1979Born 4-25-1911- Sec 8 – Lot 769
C. Riggle – Passed 4-10-1931Born – 1840 04-10-1931- Sec 4 – Lot 614
C. Schanacker – Passed 5-10-1948Born – 1861 05-10-1948- Sec 13E – Lot 1029
C. W. WILLITS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE 160
C. WALLESS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #116
C. Williams – Passed 2-12-1935Born 2-18-1910- Sec 9 – Lot 827
C.D. GORDON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #70
C.E. ASHER – Passed-Born – 10-24-1918- Sec COU – Lot
C.F. ANDERSON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #77
C.P. SAWYER – Passed-Born – 02-11-1893- Sec 2 – Lot 31
C.W. WILLETS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE #160
CALAB Eldred – Passed 1-26-1912Born 3-17-1845- Sec 9 – Lot 867
CALLIA Goodwin – Passed 8-28-1905Born 1-5-1894- Sec 13W – Lot 927
CALLIE Crawford – Passed 11-30-1941Born 9-1-1873- Sec 6 – Lot 238
Calvin Armstrong – Passed 9-21-1916Born 2-4-1854- Sec 6 – Lot 221
Calvin Bigger – Passed 1-23-2019Born 11-17-1928- Sec 11 – Lot 917
Calvin Cochran – Passed 3-15-1969Born 8-19-1951- Sec 20 – Lot 50
Calvin Hagelgantz – Passed 1-10-2006Born– Sec 22 – Lot 31
Calvin Jackson – Passed 9-13-1924Born – 1842 09-13-1924- Sec 9 – Lot 876
Calvin Leep – Passed 12-22-1965Born 7-2-1873- Sec 10 – Lot 1071
Calvin Leep – Passed 3-10-1917Born 3-7-1917- Sec 10 – Lot 1071
Calvin Lyman – Passed 6-28-1949Born 3-18-1854- Sec 12 – Lot 947
Calvin Porter – Passed 1-18-2001Born 2-15-1951- Sec 20 – Lot 13
Calvin Priddy – Passed 11-23-1955Born 8-28-1885- Sec 2 – Lot 19
Calvin Tichenor – Passed 12-30-1964Born 8-11-1889- Sec 1 – Lot 338
Candace Hobson – Passed 4-13-1999Born 7-26-1955- Sec 21S – Lot 32
CANNON Rogers – Passed 1-11-1945Born- Sec 13E – Lot 1040
CAPTONIA Johnston – Passed 5-9-1911Born 8-7-1909- Sec 12 – Lot 1021
Carl Anderson – Passed 3-29-2007Born 12-19-1928- Sec 8 – Lot 760
Carl Armstrong – Passed 2-7-1989Born 11-18-1919- Sec 20 – Lot 31
CARL AUGUST BLOOMQUIST – Passed-Born – 03-27-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Carl Bierman – Passed 10-12-1983Born 12-31-1909- Sec 20 – Lot 52
Carl Bloomquist – Passed-1940Born-1873- Sec 13E – Lot 1028
Carl Carlson – Passed 4-7-1903Born 8-16-1900- Sec 2 – Lot 30
Carl Carr – Passed 11-12-1950Born 9-15-1877- Sec 11 – Lot 903
Carl Cutright – Passed 12-26-1953Born 6-10-1931- Sec 19 – Lot 40
Carl DeHaven – Passed 8-19-1997Born 6-22-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 17
CARL EARL ANDERSON – Passed-Born – 03-06-1915- Sec COU – Lot
Carl Elkins – Passed 2-17-1981Born 5-5-1903- Sec 18 – Lot 13
Carl Emmertz – Passed 6-25-1904Born-1879- Sec 5 – Lot 643
Carl Figge – Passed 2-26-1994Born 4-4-1900- Sec 20 – Lot 76
Carl Finan – Passed 5-27-1969Born 8-27-1917- Sec 15 – Lot 1129
Carl Fisher – Passed 1-3-1990Born 8-17-1899- Sec 21S – Lot 20
Carl Frederick – Passed 5-25-2010Born 9-12-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 33
Carl Garner – Passed 4-30-2006Born 8-3-1922- Sec 21N – Lot 22
Carl Gragert – Passed 3-25-1974Born 1-20-1903- Sec 1 – Lot 333
Carl Hampton – Passed 1-16-1987Born 8-25-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 111
Carl Harris – Passed 2-12-1971Born 1-11-1885- Sec 12 – Lot 920
Carl Hirschberg – Passed 3-10-1954Born 6-13-1895- Sec 3 – Lot 632
Carl Ireland – Passed 3-27-1949Born 12-26-1931- Sec 15 – Lot 1117
Carl Johnson – Passed 9-3-2017Born 3-23-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 49
CARL LELAND – Passed-Born – 08-16-1949- Sec COU – Lot
Carl Mayhugh – Passed 1-5-1910Born – – Sec 6 – Lot 1
Carl Maze – Passed 5-28-1957Born 1-19-1896- Sec 13W – Lot 970
Carl McNames – Passed 2-25-1988Born 2-3-1898- Sec 20 – Lot 66
Carl Metzger – Passed 8-21-1947Born 10-18-1875- Sec 19 – Lot 81
CARL MILLER – Passed-Born – 12-01-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Carl Myers – Passed 5-30-2004Born 5-11-1921- Sec 215 – Lot 27
Carl Neiswender – Passed 9-13-1983Born 11-7-1902- Sec 18 – Lot 54
Carl Pache – Passed 8-25-2013Born 8-11-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 82
Carl Pasley – Passed 12-19-1985Born 1-12-1911- Sec 15 – Lot 1104
Carl Peterson – Passed 9-4-1949Born 6-13-1889- Sec 2 – Lot 246
Carl Price – Passed 6-9-1958Born-1958- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Carl Regnani – Passed 11-15-1927Born 4-2-1925- Sec 11 – Lot 897
Carl Robinson – Passed 8-17-2008Born 10-1-1918- Sec 6 – Lot 235
Carl Russell – Passed 12-18-2013Born 11-11-1938- Sec 22 – Lot 56
Carl Schwotzer – Passed 1-31-1910Born-1838- Sec 9 – Lot 845
Carl Scott – Passed 3-20-1932Born 3-22-1876- Sec 11 – Lot 899
Carl Sigg – Passed 8-27-2005Born 1-18-1910- Sec 13E – Lot 1115
Carl Smith – Passed 5-18-1964Born 5-12-1964- Sec 15 – Lot 1131
Carl Tinker – Passed 2-13-1929Born 8-1-1861- Sec 4 – Lot 662
CARL W. BROWN – Passed-Born – 04-28-1944- Sec COU – Lot
Carl Witmer – Passed 1-12-1997Born 1-26-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1046
Carl Young – Passed 12-21-1942Born -1923- Sec 9 – Lot 831
Carlene Tenpenny – Passed 12-29-1938Born 12-29-1938- Sec 11 – Lot 895
Carlos Goff – Passed 11-21-1920Born 5-4-1851- Sec 1 – Lot 409
CARLOS RIDER – Passed 10-24-1898Born 4-6-1820- Sec 2 – Lot 255
Carlotta Anderson – Passed 5-1-1903Born-1868- Sec 4 – Lot 670
Carmelita Hutton – Passed 4-6-1982Born 6-18-1906- Sec 8 – Lot 814
Carol Doud – Passed 1-25-2016Born 12-1-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1105
Carol Hatman – Passed 8-29-1955Born 8-29-1955- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Carol Paxton – Passed 3-6-2021Born 1-1-1936- Sec 21S – Lot 21 A
Carol Yocum – Passed-Born– Sec 20 – Lot 63
Carole Barnes – Passed 7-15-1973Born 9-25-1893- Sec 18 – Lot 31
CAROLINA Anweiler – Passed 12-17-1940Born 1-1-1861- Sec 13W – Lot 938
CAROLINE Allison – Passed 8-22-1917Born – 1861 08-22-1917- Sec 12 – Lot 1062
CAROLINE Boose – Passed 6-6-1922Born – 1856 06-06-1922- Sec 9 – Lot 842
CAROLINE Burel – Passed 2-27-1936Born 3-15-1885- Sec 11 – Lot 918
CAROLINE DAVIS – Passed-Born – 04-25-1890- Sec COU – Lot
CAROLINE Fisher – Passed 6-10-1922Born – Sec 12 – Lot 963
CAROLINE Greene – Passed 3-17-1947Born 12-15-1882- Sec 4 – Lot 706
CAROLINE Henthorne – Passed 9-7-1919Born 1-25-1848- Sec 1 – Lot 408
Caroline Long – Passed 11-20-2005Born 3-7-1926- Sec 3 – Lot 636
CAROLINE PLUMMER – Passed 11-15-1869Born 1–1867- Sec 2 – Lot 26
CAROLINE Savage – Passed 5-18-1906Born 10-9-1829- Sec 6 – Lot 161
CAROLINE Schlodder – Passed 3-11-1945Born 2-11-1869- Sec 11 – Lot 905
CAROLINE SCHULTZ – Passed 11-10-1879Born 6–1818- Sec 1 – Lot 321
CAROLINE Sparks – Passed 8-9-1926Born – 1867 08-09-1926- Sec 12 – Lot 966
CAROLINE Tyler – Passed-1890Born-1815- Sec 8 – Lot 806
Carolyn Hewitt – Passed 8-23-1973Born 12-25-1954- Sec 15 – Lot 1112
Carolyn Higgs – Passed 8-19-2016Born 4-4-1913- Sec 20 – Lot 56
Carolyn Hildebrand – Passed 9-30-1985Born 5-25-1947- Sec 13E – Lot 1041
Carolyn King – Passed 6-22-1972Born 6-22-1972- Sec 15 – Lot 1169
Carolyn Tinney – Passed 2-23-2014Born– Sec 19 – Lot 15
Carolyn Tromba – Passed 8-10-2014Born 11-7-1935- Sec 19 – Lot 58
Carolyn Ungerman – Passed 11-28-1960Born 11-18-1942- Sec 19 – Lot 85
Carrie Anweiler – Passed 6-18-1972Born 11-25-1888- Sec 19 – Lot 82
CARRIE Barker – Passed 1-25-1944Born 4-15-1861- Sec 8 – Lot 768
Carrie Barnes – Passed 9-17-1963Born-1878- Sec 1 – Lot 408
Carrie Boten – Passed 10-7-1956Born 5-18-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 76
CARRIE BRINKER – Passed 4-6-1883Born-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 170
Carrie Coleman – Passed 9-6-1952Born 9-23-1875- Sec 5 – Lot 653
CARRIE DeGraff – Passed 10-7-1904Born 12-28-1881- Sec 5 – Lot 643
CARRIE Fisk – Passed 2-22-1922Born 7-20-1861- Sec 9 – Lot 819
CARRIE George – Passed 2-7-1937Born 9-13-1882- Sec 4 – Lot 665
Carrie Gilliland – Passed 1-19-2011Born 12-13-1978- Sec 18 – Lot 46
CARRIE Hutton – Passed 5-3-1934Born 7-31-1863- Sec 2 – Lot 42
Carrie Jepson – Passed 9-2-1972Born 6-22-1893- Sec 19 – Lot 72
Carrie Martin – Passed 8-6-1970Born 3-25-1899- Sec 12 – Lot 1024
Carrie Messenger – Passed 6-13-1970Born 1-17-1891- Sec 9 – Lot 860
CARRIE Morrow – Passed 2-26-1907Born 3-27-1833- Sec 2 – Lot 267
Carrie Parks – Passed 6-9-1951Born-1863- Sec 10 – Lot 1093
CARRIE Paslay – Passed 7-29-1946Born – 1880 07-29-1946- Sec 2 – Lot 177
CARRIE Petro – Passed 1-19-1913Born 4-11-1848- Sec 8 – Lot 789
CARRIE Phifer – Passed 8-5-1928Born – 1856 08-05-1928- Sec 13W – Lot 961
CARRIE Pierce – Passed 12-29-1940Born 8-1-1861- Sec 3 – Lot 634
CARRIE Pierce – Passed 7-12-1910Born-1893- Sec 3 – Lot 634
CARRIE Raber – Passed 8-3-1946Born – 1872 08-03-1946- Sec 15 – Lot 1141
Carrie Ray – Passed 8-6-1984Born- Sec 18 – Lot 19
CARRIE Robinson – Passed 5-13-1924Born – 1868 05-13-1924- Sec 6 – Lot 88
Carrie Sample – Passed 4-5-1985Born 9-7-1891- Sec 18 – Lot 37
CARRIE Stamp – Passed 2-26-1948Born 12-5-1870- Sec 19 – Lot 9
Carroll Kilgore – Passed 12-27-1964Born 2-3-1940- Sec 19 – Lot 16
CARROLL Lamborn – Passed 3-27-1935Born – 1871 03-27-1935- Sec 3 – Lot 726
CARROLL Owen – Passed 10-6-1936Born 2-22-1864- Sec 2 – Lot 186
Carter Van Derea – Passed 3-2-1954Born-1898- Sec 15 – Lot 1117
CARY Kimball – Passed 6-21-1942Born 2-22-1874- Sec 10 – Lot 1076
Casey McNorton – Passed 7-14-1986Born 7-14-1986- Sec 14 – Lot 899
CASPER TITUS – Passed-Born – 11-16-1938- Sec COU – Lot
CATHARINE LUTTJOHANN – Passed-1892Born-1812- Sec 1 – Lot 329
CATHARINE Shellabarger – Passed 5-2-1919Born – Sec 2 – Lot 169
Catherine Alexander – Passed 5–1954Born- Sec 10 – Lot 1114
Catherine Avers – Passed 1-28-1979Born 5-20-1914- Sec 18 – Lot 35
Catherine Bacon – Passed 2-21-1955Born-1865- Sec 19 – Lot 59
Catherine Chase – Passed 11-10-1951Born 12-17-1862- Sec 9 – Lot 861
CATHERINE Craig – Passed 1-31-1915Born 2-8-1860- Sec 4 – Lot 612
CATHERINE Fluke – Passed 8-27-1924Born 10-22-1839- Sec 1 – Lot 498
Catherine Garver – Passed 9-29-1971Born 2-1-1877- Sec 10 – Lot 1067
Catherine Holman – Passed 1-23-1963Born 10-22-1867- Sec 6 – Lot 90
Catherine Lowell – Passed 4-30-1999Born 8-29-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 36
Catherine Mattern – Passed 6-30-1901Born-1839- Sec 5 – Lot 687
Catherine Mayer – Passed 7-2-1969Born 12-13-1919- Sec 21S – Lot 5
Catherine Michael – Passed 10-21-1950Born-1869- Sec 5 – Lot 641
CATHERINE Parr – Passed 4-15-1926Born 12-20-1830- Sec 2 – Lot 192
CATHERINE Rink – Passed 1-13-1917Born 3-11-1835- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Catherine Sester – Passed 5-20-1981Born 8-26-1902- Sec 21S – Lot 12
CATHERINE Taylor – Passed 10-22-1938Born 12-10-1859- Sec 10 – Lot 1072
Catherine Thomas – Passed 8-22-2017Born 6-7-1941- Sec 22 – Lot 8
Cathrine Ayers – Passed 7-30-1979Born 3-17-1917- Sec 13E – Lot 1052
Cathy Martin – Passed 12-13-1971Born 5-17-1950- Sec 18 – Lot 41
CATY BOSWELL – Passed 4-22-1889Born-1886- Sec – Lot
Cecelia Hood – Passed 3-29-1988Born 11-17-1903- Sec 13E – Lot 1038
CECELIA PARSONS – Passed 11-3-1899Born- Sec 2 – Lot 117
Cecil Coconougher (Sr.) – Passed 1-11-1999Born 9-9-1911- Sec 12 – Lot 918A
Cecil Conner – Passed 9-16-1978Born 1-13-1899- Sec 13E – Lot 1026
Cecil Ely – Passed 12-22-1960Born 5-4-1900- Sec 13E – Lot 1027
Cecil Falley – Passed 1-25-2002Born 9-12-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 93
CECIL Fry – Passed 1-8-1934Born 2-4-1896- Sec 6 – Lot 3
Cecil Hood – Passed 2-2-1968Born 11-12-1906- Sec 14 – Lot 903
CECIL IRISH – Passed-Born– Sec 6 – Lot 237
Cecil Quant – Passed 11-18-1957Born 4-2-1900- Sec 5 – Lot 606
Cecil Reser – Passed 2-19-1962Born 9-14-1890- Sec 13W – Lot 975
Cecil Schnacker – Passed 8-26-2017Born 3-14-1947- Sec 13E – Lot 1120
CECIL Slusher – Passed 2-3-1909Born 1-6-1892- Sec 2 – Lot 248
Cecil Sylvies – Passed 1-25-1978Born 10-5-1894- Sec 10 – Lot 1115
Cecil Woodard – Passed 9-17-1986Born 2-23-1895- Sec 2 – Lot 43
Cecila Welton – Passed 8-4-1954Born 2-13-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 116
CECILE Lowe – Passed 8-11-1937Born 12-28-1914- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
Celessa Van Sickel – Passed 9-1-2008Born 11-20-1977- Sec 22 – Lot 7
Celia Davis – Passed 1-30-1964Born 12-12-1873- Sec 9 – Lot 852
Celia Elliott – Passed 2-27-1985Born 12-15-1912- Sec 2 – Lot 109
CELIA Ewing – Passed 5-1-1910Born-1834- Sec 12 – Lot 1022
CELIA Henry – Passed 5-11-1918Born 6-8-1844- Sec 2 – Lot 116
Chad Brown – Passed 1-13-2022Born 9-17-1968- Sec 21N – Lot 31
Chad Miltz – Passed 4-8-2006Born 9-24-1975- Sec 22 – Lot 27
Chad Roberts – Passed 10-29-2011Born 3-26-1991- Sec 13E – Lot 1108
Chad Shafer – Passed 5-12-1986Born 5-12-1986- Sec 14 – Lot 899
Chalmer Johnston – Passed 4-3-1965Born 8-15-1910- Sec 18 – Lot 33
CHANCY WILLIAMS – Passed-Born – 02-15-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Charity Fulmer – Passed 9-26-1960Born 2-16-1874- Sec 9 – Lot 844
Charity Ralph – Passed-1996Born-1996- Sec 14 – Lot 900
Charlene Parker – Passed 4-1-2014Born 3-1-1936- Sec 21N – Lot 16
Charlene Westling – Passed 9-2-2003Born 9-10-1923- Sec 18 – Lot 17
Charles (Zeke) Price – Passed 1-24-2002Born 12-18-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 27
CHARLES A. HEDRICK – Passed-Born – 11-04-1930- Sec COU – Lot
CHARLES ALBERT MILLER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S8 L789
Charles Alden – Passed 5-23-1972Born 8-28-1916- Sec 19 – Lot 75
Charles Andrews – Passed 3-19-1979Born 2-4-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 69
Charles Ayers – Passed 1-15-1955Born 11-16-1874- Sec 15 – Lot 1115
Charles Bayless – Passed 12-19-1932Born 8-4-1832- Sec 13W – Lot 986
Charles Bayless – Passed 7-13-1948Born 9-9-1911- Sec 13W – Lot 986
Charles Beard – Passed-1952Born-1874- Sec 19 – Lot 69
Charles Beckwith – Passed 1-3-1981Born 12-31-1980- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Charles Behl – Passed 6-20-1904Born 6-3-1904- Sec 6 – Lot 158
Charles Benfer – Passed 3-11-1974Born 3-31-1889- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 4
Charles Berger – Passed 9-5-1911Born 11-28-1848- Sec 8 – Lot 753
CHARLES BINKLEY – Passed-1889Born – 1882 1889- Sec 4 – Lot 616
Charles Blackwell – Passed 7-1-1954Born 9-25-1951- Sec 12 – Lot 919
Charles Blaisdell – Passed 8-14-1909Born-1847- Sec 3 – Lot 722
Charles Blanchard – Passed 5-25-1918Born 8-22-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 95
Charles Booher – Passed 7-24-1930Born – 1856 07-24-1930- Sec 5 – Lot 694
Charles Boten – Passed 12-10-1906Born-1877- Sec 6 – Lot 84
Charles Braden – Passed 12-17-2004Born 2-15-1925- Sec 13 – Lot 1081
Charles Brandenburg – Passed 4-14-1993Born 5-18-1948- Sec 13E – Lot 1088
Charles Brandenburg – Passed 7-21-2007Born 10-4-1921- Sec 18 – Lot 41
Charles Brandenburg – Passed 9-27-1956Born 1-16-1898- Sec 18 – Lot 50
Charles Brenner – Passed 4-8-1955Born 11-16-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 77
CHARLES BRIDGE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
Charles Bridge – Passed-1930Born 10-31-1850- Sec 4 – Lot 716
Charles Brown – Passed 12-10-1936Born 4-22-1874- Sec 13W – Lot 990
Charles Brown – Passed 2-26-1945Born – 1877 02-26-1945- Sec 13E – Lot 1030
Charles Brown – Passed 4-5-1984Born 11-7-1906- Sec 2 – Lot 173
Charles Brown – Passed 6-28-1958Born 4-1-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 51
Charles Browning – Passed 4-24-1939Born 10-21-1932- Sec 19 – Lot 8
Charles Brunk – Passed 9-22-1973Born 5-28-1899- Sec 15 – Lot 1101
Charles Buechner – Passed 10-22-2009Born 3-14-1911- Sec 18 – Lot 31
Charles Burks – Passed 11-24-2000Born 9-29-1918- Sec 19 – Lot 59A
Charles Butler – Passed 11-16-1920Born – 1854 11-16-1920- Sec 13W – Lot 945
Charles Byrd – Passed 6-19-1919Born 6-17-1904- Sec 5 – Lot 649
CHARLES C. ARNOLD – Passed-Born – 01-07-1930- Sec COU – Lot
Charles Calkins – Passed 1-11-1910Born-1838- Sec 7 – Lot 311
Charles Campbell – Passed 8-4-1909Born 10-24-1889- Sec 2 – Lot 38
Charles Carothers – Passed 5-14-1908Born 10–1907- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Charles Carver – Passed 6-13-1938Born 2-22-1897- Sec 11 – Lot 896
Charles Catron – Passed 3-17-1988Born 12-5-1892- Sec 13W – Lot 995
Charles Clark – Passed 10-29-1929Born – 1867 10-29-1929- Sec 8 – Lot 807
Charles Clark – Passed 6-8-1933Born 9-9-1866- Sec 11 – Lot 922
Charles Clark – Passed 7-27-1982Born 5-15-1924- Sec 13E – Lot 1094
Charles Coffee – Passed 10-17-1958Born-1890- Sec 9 – Lot 873
Charles Coffee – Passed 6-26-1983Born 3-25-1916- Sec 21S – Lot 8
Charles Cole – Passed 12-15-1944Born 8-31-1861- Sec 13W – Lot 997
Charles Connelly – Passed 9-24-1906Born 9-28-1861- Sec 4 – Lot 620
Charles Cook – Passed 4-23-1907Born 12-8-1867- Sec 5 – Lot 701
Charles Corning – Passed 2-22-1989Born 4-15-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 815
Charles Cox – Passed 6-19-2019Born 11-2-1936- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Charles Crawford – Passed 4-14-1951Born 3-26-1865- Sec 6 – Lot 234
Charles Critchlow – Passed 7-29-1987Born 12-2-1908- Sec 20 – Lot 103
Charles Currier – Passed 11-13-1945Born- Sec 2 – Lot 262
CHARLES DANIELS – Passed-Born – 07-01-1917- Sec COU – Lot
Charles Davis – Passed 2-11-2021Born 8-7-1949- Sec 22 – Lot 54
Charles Davis – Passed 5-17-1919Born – 1868 05-17-1919- Sec 12 – Lot 982
Charles Davis – Passed 9-23-1925Born 10-5-1880- Sec 13W – Lot 973
Charles Dennison – Passed 5-13-1947Born – 1887 05-13-1947- Sec 8 – Lot 762
Charles Doud (Sr.) – Passed 9-5-1987Born 5-31-1908- Sec 13E – Lot 1089
Charles Dunaway – Passed 5-25-1949Born 11-23-1874- Sec 8 – Lot 756
Charles Dyer – Passed 11-1-1946Born 12-5-1888- Sec 15 – Lot 1135
CHARLES E. CLOSSON – Passed-Born – 01-27-1934- Sec COU – Lot
CHARLES E. HUMPHREY – Passed-Born – 04-29-1933- Sec COU – Lot
Charles Elkins – Passed 12-28-1960Born 7-15-1879- Sec 1 – Lot 338
Charles Elliott – Passed 4-26-1914Born -1860- Sec 2 – Lot 109
Charles Epperson – Passed 1-18-1951Born 5-10-1874- Sec CTY – Lot
Charles Estes – Passed 2-18-1920Born-1857- Sec 9 – Lot 831
Charles Evendorf – Passed 1-22-1960Born 8-28-1884- Sec 2 – Lot 254
CHARLES F. NILES – Passed-Born – 04-26-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Charles Fast – Passed 11-9-1957Born 9-25-1885- Sec 15 – Lot 1112
CHARLES FLETCHER – Passed 7-15-1882Born 10-2-1881- Sec 6 – Lot 233
Charles Flowers – Passed 5-10-2006Born 2-2-1931- Sec 20 – Lot 81
Charles Flowers – Passed 9-6-2004Born 4-30-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 25
Charles Foltz – Passed 9-14-1954Born 9-9-1873- Sec 15 – Lot 1117
CHARLES FORBES – Passed 4-18-1871Born 5-18-1868- Sec 2 – Lot 191
Charles Frantz – Passed 6-14-1985Born 2-4-1910- Sec 13E – Lot 1032
Charles Freed – Passed 12-8-2011Born 12-26-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 31
Charles Frisbie – Passed 11-30-1922Born – 1904 11-30-1922- Sec 6 – Lot 225
Charles Gibbs – Passed 4-5-2000Born 3-31-1942- Sec 22 – Lot 13
Charles Gibbs (Sr.) – Passed 5-10-1989Born 10-22-1916- Sec 21S – Lot 21
Charles Gordon – Passed 5-4-1964Born 5-13-1906- Sec 6 – Lot 77
Charles Gordon – Passed 6-13-1922Born 8-11-1906- Sec 6 – Lot 79
CHARLES GORDON – Passed-1893Born-1830- Sec 6 – Lot 79
CHARLES GRAFT – Passed-1875Born – 1874 1875- Sec 1 – Lot 331
Charles Gray – Passed 1-19-1998Born 7-7-1913- Sec 18 – Lot 9
Charles Guy – Passed 7-21-1922Born 10-17-1855- Sec 10 – Lot 1105
CHARLES H. McCULLOUGH – Passed-Born – 11-08-1937- Sec COU – Lot
Charles Hamilton – Passed 11-26-1957Born 9-8-1872- Sec 15 – Lot 1104
Charles Hamilton – Passed 2-16-1926Born 3-1-1910- Sec 9 – Lot 860
Charles Hanna – Passed 11-24-1982Born 8-5-1906- Sec 2 – Lot 109
Charles Harris (Sr.) – Passed 11-14-1983Born 4-4-1895- Sec 21S – Lot 7
Charles Haynes – Passed 7-21-1995Born 6-13-1941- Sec 17 – Lot 5
Charles Heartburg – Passed 4-10-1955Born-1862- Sec 2 – Lot 93
Charles Helm – Passed 3-20-1946Born 1-15-1900- Sec 9 – Lot 894
Charles Henry – Passed 12-27-1995Born 3-21-1919- Sec 13E – Lot 1128
Charles Hill – Passed 4-10-1950Born-1872- Sec 15 – Lot 1179
Charles Hise (Sr.) – Passed 5-23-1991Born 11-25-1946- Sec 15 – Lot 1128
Charles Holcomb – Passed 12-29-1958Born 6-20-1868- Sec 10 – Lot 1075
Charles Houston – Passed 4-25-1923Born – 1849 04-25-1923- Sec 9 – Lot 868
Charles Hummel – Passed 4-11-1923Born – Sec 13W – Lot 927
Charles Huntsman – Passed 10-26-1990Born 12-20-1902- Sec 13E – Lot 1097
Charles Hutchins – Passed 1-2-1919Born 4-19-1841- Sec 9 – Lot 849
Charles Hutton – Passed 11-27-1995Born 2-27-1911- Sec 20 – Lot 46
Charles Ireland – Passed 2-25-1965Born 10-2-1890- Sec 15 – Lot 1117
Charles Irons – Passed 1-6-1933Born – 1851 01-06-1933- Sec 3 – Lot 724
Charles Jackson – Passed 12-15-1939Born 6-17-1876- Sec 9 – Lot 876
Charles Jackson – Passed 4-9-2013Born– Sec 21N – Lot 30
Charles Jamison – Passed 6-20-1934Born – Sec 12 – Lot 921
Charles Johnson – Passed 8-27-1924Born 8-29-1859- Sec 13W – Lot 972
CHARLES JOHNSON – Passed-Born – 05-07-1945- Sec COU – Lot
Charles Johnston – Passed 2-3-1963Born 12-2-1876- Sec 8 – Lot 797
Charles Judd – Passed 1-23-1948Born 8-10-1872- Sec 13E – Lot 1028
Charles Judd – Passed 10-29-1909Born-1827- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
Charles Karr – Passed 8-3-1932Born 5-23-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 36
Charles Keedy – Passed 6-11-1982Born 2-19-1943- Sec 20 – Lot 19
CHARLES KEY – Passed-Born – 01-22-1939- Sec COU – Lot
CHARLES L. McGILL – Passed-Born – 04-29-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Charles Langley – Passed 2-26-1950Born 1-27-1874- Sec CTY – Lot
Charles Lawson – Passed 10-30-1927Born 8-12-1874- Sec 8 – Lot 782
Charles Lee – Passed 4-16-1957Born 6-2-1881- Sec 13E – Lot 1033
Charles Lewis – Passed 1-16-1926Born – 1907 01-16-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 935
Charles Lewis (Sr.) – Passed 9-19-1989Born 5-3-1921- Sec 13W – Lot 999
Charles Lingo – Passed 10-21-1966Born 6-23-1887- Sec 10 – Lot 1120
Charles Lisemby – Passed 6-15-1911Born-1852- Sec 12 – Lot 1021
CHARLES LITTLE – Passed-Born – 07-25-1921- Sec COU – Lot
Charles Logan – Passed 2-15-1970Born 8-31-1895- Sec 8 – Lot 772
Charles Lukens – Passed 2-9-1923Born 3-16-1851- Sec 4 – Lot 669
Charles Lyon – Passed 7-26-1930Born – 1855 07-26-1930- Sec 13W – Lot 989
Charles Manis – Passed 4-18-2019Born 8-29-1952- Sec 13E – Lot 1094
Charles Marple – Passed 1-15-1953Born 3-6-1877- Sec 4 – Lot 715
Charles Marple – Passed 1-6-1916Born 6-14-1863- Sec 3 – Lot 684
CHARLES MATHENY – Passed-Born – 09-21-1944- Sec COU – Lot
Charles Mathews – Passed 8-28-1967Born 2-8-1879- Sec 8 – Lot 778
Charles Matthews – Passed 8-21-1947Born – 1905 08-21-1947- Sec 12 – Lot 985
Charles May – Passed 9-26-1912Born 7-11-1910- Sec 6 – Lot 153
Charles McBurney – Passed 3-9-1989Born 5-19-1932- Sec 18 – Lot 12
Charles McCandless – Passed 2-16-1917Born 11-26-1871- Sec 8 – Lot 811
Charles McClelland – Passed 12-27-1919Born – 1884 12-27-1919- Sec 12 – Lot 930
Charles McCoy – Passed 2–1912Born- Sec 2 – Lot 100
CHARLES McDONALD – Passed 10-13-1872Born 2-15-1857- Sec 2 – Lot 267
CHARLES McDONALD – Passed 4-21-1895Born 5-3-1815- Sec 2 – Lot 267
Charles McGinnis – Passed 6-30-1972Born 7-18-1926- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 10
CHARLES McKEE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot UNKNOWN
Charles McKeever – Passed 1-29-1976Born 3-4-1926- Sec 2 – Lot 112
Charles McLaughlin – Passed 6-21-1929Born – 1863 06-21-1929- Sec 13W – Lot 976
Charles Meyer – Passed 3-19-1913Born 7-22-1878- Sec 5 – Lot 602
Charles Miller – Passed 12-11-1957Born 3-4-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 828
Charles Miller – Passed 8-29-1902Born 1-18-1825- Sec 5 – Lot 690
CHARLES MILLER – Passed-1900Born-1878- Sec 8 – Lot 789
Charles Moore – Passed 4-27-1992Born 5-25-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 93
Charles Moyer – Passed 10-12-1929Born – 1875 10-12-1929- Sec 8 – Lot 800
Charles Myers – Passed 1-24-1963Born 3-11-1877- Sec 8 – Lot 784
Charles Nauman – Passed 12-9-1916Born 8-9-1901- Sec 10 – Lot 1120
Charles Nauman – Passed 2-5-1932Born 5-26-1844- Sec 10 – Lot 1120
Charles Nelson – Passed 4-26-1934Born 8-22-1839- Sec 13W – Lot 962
Charles Nisbeth – Passed 5-25-1951Born-1869- Sec 19 – Lot 23
CHARLES O. HAWKINS – Passed-Born – 08-10-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Charles Offen – Passed 1-22-1953Born 11-29-1867- Sec 6 – Lot 164
Charles Ostrander – Passed 6-8-2013Born 8-21-1929- Sec 21S – Lot 2
Charles Page – Passed 5-14-1953Born 6-15-1854- Sec 6 – Lot 88
CHARLES PAIRE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G49 R1 #76
Charles Parkhurst – Passed 2-21-2014Born 11-7-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1180
Charles Paxton – Passed 5-27-2018Born 10-13-1934- Sec 21N – Lot 21A
Charles Pease – Passed 7-12-1908Born 11–1907- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Charles Peckham – Passed 12-11-1969Born 4-23-1896- Sec 18 – Lot 16
Charles Peterson – Passed 3-19-1938Born 4-24-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 246
Charles Peterson – Passed 6-20-2012Born 12-26-1937- Sec 21S – Lot 34
Charles Pierce – Passed 10-5-1984Born 4-11-1902- Sec 15 – Lot 1109
CHARLES POGUE POUGH – Passed-Born – 06-22-1946- Sec COU – Lot
Charles Price – Passed 1-21-1941Born 5-26-1865- Sec 13E – Lot 1027
Charles Price – Passed 3-26-1968Born 9-22-1887- Sec 13E – Lot 1035
Charles Quant – Passed 5-27-1940Born 7-7-1859- Sec 5 – Lot 698
Charles Rhodes – Passed 9-25-1915Born 4-22-1845- Sec 2 – Lot 255
Charles Rice – Passed 11-7-1931Born 4-17-1868- Sec 8 – Lot 804
CHARLES RIDDLE – Passed-Born – 08-29-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Charles Rigby – Passed 8-29-1926Born -1882- Sec 2 – Lot 265
Charles Rigsby – Passed 11-6-2004Born 11-3-1932- Sec 22 – Lot 35
Charles Riner – Passed 1-18-1953Born 11-11-1897- Sec 13E – Lot 1056
Charles Rundell – Passed 2-24-1916Born 11-11-1859- Sec 8 – Lot 805
Charles Salisbury – Passed 5-29-1977Born 8-27-1946- Sec 13E – Lot 1060
Charles Sann – Passed 1-16-1979Born 4-29-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 869
Charles Sayler – Passed 6-21-1938Born 6-21-1938- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
CHARLES SCHAEFER – Passed 9-18-1874Born-1872- Sec 1 – Lot 412
Charles Schenck – Passed 3-12-1902Born 11-14-1899- Sec 3 – Lot 723
Charles Schwartz – Passed 1-19-1966Born 11-9-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 33
Charles Shafer – Passed 6-7-1974Born 11-3-1871- Sec 11 – Lot 895
Charles Shafer – Passed 7-5-1912Born 11-23-1898- Sec 5 – Lot 608
Charles Sheldon – Passed 7-22-1917Born 7-20-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 150
Charles Shelton – Passed 8-11-1992Born 12-16-1905- Sec 13E – Lot 1142
Charles Shepard – Passed 8-29-1940Born 11-1-1864- Sec 10 – Lot 1096
Charles Shockley – Passed 6-11-2005Born 11-3-1916- Sec 1 – Lot 496
Charles Shorey – Passed 8-19-1905Born-1883- Sec 8 – Lot 758
Charles Sims (Sr.) – Passed 8-8-1983Born 5-3-1925- Sec 13E – Lot 1061
Charles Slusher – Passed 3-13-1947Born – 1879 03-13-1947- Sec 2 – Lot 29
Charles Small – Passed 12-19-1961Born 6-9-1872- Sec 1 – Lot 341
Charles Smith – Passed 8-26-1942Born – 1870 08-26-1942- Sec 15 – Lot 1173
Charles Sneed – Passed 3-2-1923Born – 1887 03-02-1923- Sec 12 – Lot 963
Charles Stair – Passed 12-2-1907Born 7-24-1837- Sec 3 – Lot 730
Charles Steele (Jr.) – Passed 9-7-1997Born 5-23-1946- Sec 13E – Lot 1146
CHARLES STEPHENSON – Passed 12-1-1888Born 10-5-1882- Sec 2 – Lot 172
Charles Stewart – Passed 6-21-1915Born – 1852 06-21-1915- Sec 12 – Lot 919
Charles Stewart – Passed 6-25-1939Born 7-23-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 46
Charles Stewart – Passed 7-27-1951Born 5-11-1885- Sec 12 – Lot 919
Charles Stover – Passed 10-27-1925Born – 1850 10-27-1925- Sec 10 – Lot 1083
Charles Stover – Passed 12-9-1984Born 9-3-1897- Sec 10 – Lot 1083
Charles Strom – Passed 5-13-1906Born-1857- Sec 5 – Lot 646
Charles Stufflebeam – Passed 12-30-1997Born 4-13-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 7
Charles Summers – Passed 1-2-1933Born – 1858 01-02-1933- Sec 4 – Lot 670
Charles Swaim – Passed 12-11-1957Born 6-14-1878- Sec 9 – Lot 891
CHARLES TETER – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 241
CHARLES THOMAS – Passed 9-27-1895Born 6-30-1890- Sec 1 – Lot 325
CHARLES THOMPSON – Passed 1-7-1897Born – Sec 6 – Lot 81
Charles Thompson – Passed 12-10-1981Born 11-9-1908- Sec 21S – Lot 9
CHARLES THORNBRUCH – Passed 7-12-1885Born 6-25-1851- Sec 6 – Lot 238
Charles Tiffany – Passed 8-3-1953Born 6-1-1872- Sec 10 – Lot 1095
CHARLES TILLSON – Passed-Born – 03-24-1925- Sec COU – Lot
Charles Tucker – Passed 11-25-1928Born 3-21-1888- Sec 6 – Lot 163
Charles Turley – Passed 11-23-1954Born 3-10-1870- Sec 15 – Lot 1112
CHARLES V. VANHORN – Passed-Born – 06-04-1937- Sec COU – Lot
CHARLES W. BOTEN – Passed-Born – 1848 1903- Sec 6 – Lot 84
CHARLES W. FOWLER – Passed-Born – 06-18-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Charles Walters – Passed 3-27-2022Born 7-18-1930- Sec 22 – Lot 36
CHARLES WARD – Passed-Born – 10-29-1926- Sec COU – Lot
CHARLES WARNER – Passed-Born – 03-21-1921- Sec COU – Lot
Charles Webb – Passed 4-30-1919Born 4–1886- Sec 12 – Lot 1063
Charles Wellman – Passed 10-11-1918Born 1-7-1886- Sec 10 – Lot 1118
Charles Wheeler – Passed 12-31-1910Born-1861- Sec 12 – Lot 1022
Charles White – Passed 2-19-1960Born 7-31-1877- Sec 18 – Lot 51
CHARLES WHITE – Passed 3-5-1898Born 12-5-1897- Sec 11 – Lot 904
Charles White – Passed 7-24-1965Born 10-2-1940- Sec 13W – Lot 999
Charles Wilkins – Passed-1947Born – 1892 11-18-1947- Sec 13W – Lot 952
Charles Williams – Passed 3-24-1964Born 5-25-1921- Sec 15 – Lot 1119
Charles Williams – Passed 5-6-1934Born 7-3-1866- Sec 12 – Lot 947
CHARLES WILLIAMS (JR.) – Passed-Born – 07-24-1939- Sec COU – Lot
Charles Workman – Passed 12-25-1986Born 8-9-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 8
CHARLES WRIGHT – Passed 4-20-1894Born 3-19-1864- Sec 2 – Lot 23
Charles Young – Passed 1-31-1948Born-1865- Sec 15 – Lot 1136
Charles Young – Passed 2-26-1929Born 1-1-1852- Sec 6 – Lot 78
Charles Zinn – Passed 6-12-1934Born-1863- Sec 5 – Lot 698
Charles Zurick – Passed 4-15-1933Born-1904- Sec 10 – Lot 1109
Charles Zurick – Passed 8-3-1927Born-1878- Sec 10 – Lot 1109
Charley Carney – Passed 12-22-1972Born 4-17-1886- Sec 18 – Lot 13
Charley Cason – Passed 11-6-1959Born-1890- Sec 20 – Lot 84
CHARLEY HOGAND – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #01
CHARLEY JOHNSON – Passed-Born – 09-01-1925- Sec COU – Lot
Charley Sheppard – Passed 12-12-1977Born 2-1-1915- Sec 18 – Lot 8
CHARLIE Bright – Passed 10-21-1918Born 11-1-1875- Sec 6 – Lot 223
CHARLIE Brown – Passed 8-28-1910Born 12–1849- Sec 12 – Lot 1022
CHARLIE HOLMES – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 243
Charlie Simpkins – Passed 8-22-1978Born 10-13-1896- Sec 15 – Lot 1113
Charlie Tripplet – Passed 6-15-1967Born 9-24-1880- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 1
CHARLINE Taylor – Passed 7-25-1934Born 7-23-1934- Sec 9 – Lot 818
Charlotte Brunner – Passed 6-20-1968Born 1-10-1939- Sec 19 – Lot 86
Charlotte Drebing – Passed 1-8-1989Born 3-9-1906- Sec 11 – Lot 909
CHARLOTTE Feakes – Passed 12-14-1907Born 12-9-1824- Sec 5 – Lot 610
CHARLOTTE Germany – Passed 7-18-1904Born-1833- Sec 12 – Lot 1003
Charlotte Lesser – Passed 9-24-1963Born 3-11-1891- Sec 19 – Lot 78
CHARLOTTE Patterson – Passed 4-15-1907Born 9-15-1860- Sec 8 – Lot 764
Charlotte Pedersen – Passed 11-14-2001Born 7-18-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 16
Charlotte Taylor – Passed 6-29-1991Born 8-23-1906- Sec 13E – Lot 1072
Charlotte Tiffany – Passed 3-4-2018Born 5-30-1957- Sec 10 – Lot 1074
CHARLOTTE Watson – Passed 7-2-1920Born 4-26-1861- Sec 12 – Lot 918
CHARLOTTIE Bowman – Passed 3-9-1948Born 2-28-1872- Sec 13W – Lot 957
CHARLOTTIE RIGGLE – Passed 12-31-1899Born 3-9-1849- Sec 4 – Lot 614
Chas Allen – Passed 10-27-1902Born 12-25-1839- Sec 4 – Lot 667
CHAUNCEY Larkin – Passed 6-17-1904Born-1836- Sec 5 – Lot 640
CHAUNCEY McGee – Passed 11-16-1930Born 3-28-1898- Sec 6 – Lot 151
Cheryl Coffelt – Passed 9-17-1996Born 3-22-1944- Sec 20 – Lot 5
Cheryl Fazel – Passed 5-25-2009Born 12-25-1956- Sec 15 – Lot 1099
Cheryl Jones – Passed 11-2-2016Born 7-12-1951- Sec 13E – Lot 1105
Chester Adams (Sr.) – Passed 11-30-1973Born 9-17-1898- Sec 1 – Lot 407
Chester Amann – Passed 9-1-1901Born 10-27-1873- Sec 3 – Lot 678
Chester Bradford – Passed 1-8-1979Born 5-5-1908- Sec 8 – Lot 761
Chester Brown – Passed 3-23-1959Born 9-19-1886- Sec 13W – Lot 925
Chester Darnold – Passed 6-14-1973Born 2-23-1900- Sec 18 – Lot 6
Chester Ebey – Passed 1-31-1974Born 1-15-1895- Sec 3 – Lot 730
Chester Fisher – Passed 6-5-2011Born 7-11-1950- Sec 13E – Lot 1126
Chester Ford – Passed 5-29-1991Born 7-1-1910- Sec 21S – Lot 15
Chester Judd – Passed 1-28-1963Born 7-2-1868- Sec 9 – Lot 871
Chester Walters – Passed 1-6-1984Born 5-31-1915- Sec 1 – Lot 330
Chester Wood – Passed 2-4-1936Born 4-29-1870- Sec 5 – Lot 698
Cheyenne Morrissey – Passed 5-18-2008Born 11-29-1996- Sec 22 – Lot 55
CHILD HERNDON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S6 L234 & 232
Chloe May – Passed 12-20-1984Born 11-18-1882- Sec 13E – Lot 1048
Chole Atkinson – Passed 1-4-2003Born 9-9-1917- Sec 13W – Lot 944
Christen Lee – Passed 11-20-1979Born 11-20-1979- Sec 12 – Lot 1072
Christian Bressler – Passed 8-16-1944Born 4-5-1867- Sec 15 – Lot 1142
Christian Hahn – Passed 2-16-1973Born 12-25-1898- Sec 18 – Lot 48
Christian Henriksen – Passed 7-19-1993Born 8-29-1908- Sec 18 – Lot 12
Christiana Forbes – Passed 5-1-1939Born 12-21-1911- Sec 15 – Lot 1173
CHRISTINA Fleischer – Passed 5-20-1905Born-1830- Sec 3 – Lot 630
CHRISTINA Massey – Passed 7-31-1916Born – 1850 07-31-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 148
Christina Mullin – Passed 1-24-2015Born 3-18-1960- Sec 13E – Lot 1123
CHRISTINA Nelson – Passed 1-22-1930Born – 1853 01-22-1930- Sec 13W – Lot 962
CHRISTINA Palmer – Passed 1-25-1920Born 2-6-1916- Sec 13W – Lot 942
CHRISTINA Rogers – Passed 9-12-1940Born 11-7-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 58
CHRISTINE Orr – Passed 12-16-1916Born 4-24-1832- Sec 9 – Lot 861
Christine Patterson – Passed 10-21-1992Born 12-29-1898- Sec 15 – Lot 1099
Christopher Cardaman – Passed 5-15-1993Born 6-18-1961- Sec 4 – Lot 622
Christopher Counts – Passed 5-24-2001Born 12-25-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1053
CHRISTOPHER HILL – Passed 7-1-1889Born 1-12-1816- Sec – Lot
CHRISTOPHER McNamee – Passed 3-12-1921Born – Sec 1 – Lot 326
Christopher Smith – Passed 1-6-1984Born 12-27-1983- Sec 14 – Lot 899
Christopher Smith – Passed 5-19-2020Born 7-7-1997- Sec 22 – Lot 79
Christopher Trueblood – Passed 11-30-2020Born 3-13-1979- Sec 21N – Lot 42
Christopher Workman – Passed 10-23-1988Born 10-23-1988- Sec 21S – Lot 9
Cicily Fleischer – Passed 1-15-1958Born-1887- Sec 3 – Lot 630
Cindy Deschner – Passed 2-21-2010Born 3-8-1962- Sec 20 – Lot 11
Clair “Butch” II Millard – Passed 12-12-2006Born 5-24-1947- Sec 17 – Lot 9
Clair Millard – Passed 10-11-2008Born 9-20-1921- Sec 17 – Lot 9
Clair Myers – Passed 1-7-1981Born 8-15-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 35
Clara (Hutton) Besser – Passed 12-8-1977Born 1-13-1893- Sec 19 – Lot 5
Clara Avers – Passed 3-17-2001Born 6-4-1921- Sec 18 – Lot 15
CLARA Bigger – Passed 1-23-1925Born 6-19-1869- Sec 11 – Lot 899
CLARA Bradford – Passed 11-2-1926Born – 1885 11-02-1926- Sec 8 – Lot 761
Clara Button – Passed 7-26-1957Born 6-23-1868- Sec 2 – Lot 185
CLARA Calhoun – Passed 2- -1945Born – 1859 02-10-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1161
Clara Dye – Passed 5-25-1969Born 8-8-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 116
CLARA Ferguson – Passed 12-20-1918Born 3-21-1892- Sec 2 – Lot 245
Clara Garhart – Passed 6-22-1969Born 6-2-1887- Sec 13W – Lot 941
CLARA HALE – Passed-1888Born- Sec 2 – Lot 174
Clara Hall – Passed 1-18-1983Born 3-27-1897- Sec 18 – Lot 8
CLARA Harriman – Passed 8-27-1904Born-1864- Sec 5 – Lot 693
Clara Hartzell – Passed 11-3-2003Born 1-13-1903- Sec 20 – Lot 65
CLARA Helm – Passed 1-13-1944Born 6-11-1885- Sec 9 – Lot 872
CLARA Henry – Passed-1941Born-1875- Sec 11 – Lot 911
CLARA Hladky – Passed 2-11-1936Born 12-1-1869- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
CLARA Holman – Passed 1-3-1930Born 4-11-1843- Sec 6 – Lot 90
CLARA James – Passed 10-22-1910Born-1884- Sec 12 – Lot 1023
CLARA Johnson – Passed 6-7-1937Born – 1870 06-07-1937- Sec 11 – Lot 898
CLARA Johnston – Passed 12-22-1928Born 4-27-1867- Sec 13W – Lot 980
Clara Jones – Passed 8-1-1978Born 9-4-1887- Sec 19 – Lot 88
CLARA Lane – Passed 5-23-1904Born 8-9-1850- Sec 6 – Lot 157
CLARA Lawson – Passed 5-1-1908Born-1876- Sec 8 – Lot 782
CLARA Leep – Passed 12-21-1926Born – 1876 12-21-1926- Sec 10 – Lot 1071
Clara Lister – Passed 1-21-1994Born 9-29-1925- Sec 21S – Lot 12
CLARA Matter – Passed 8-15-1944Born 12-15-1858- Sec 19 – Lot 54
CLARA McDonald – Passed 7-4-1911Born-1836- Sec 12 – Lot 1021
CLARA McDonald – Passed 8-23-1934Born 3-6-1874- Sec 9 – Lot 890
Clara McNorton – Passed 12-8-1960Born 2-26-1877- Sec 18 – Lot 57
Clara Minert – Passed 11-26-1966Born 10-8-1876- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 2
CLARA MURRELL – Passed 2-27-1900Born 8-10-1886- Sec 4 – Lot 616
CLARA Otto – Passed 5-17-1910Born 4-8-1875- Sec 2 – Lot 250
CLARA Price – Passed 12-18-1945Born 11-17-1867- Sec 13E – Lot 1027
Clara Rinehart – Passed 4-2-1986Born 7-25-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 33
Clara Roose – Passed 10-19-2002Born 9-30-1914- Sec 9 – Lot 830
Clara Ruff – Passed 7-22-1965Born 10-26-1878- Sec 10 – Lot 1100
CLARA Smith – Passed 8-25-1918Born 12-8-1875- Sec 12 – Lot 931
CLARA Stitt – Passed 1-19-1874Born 7-6-1873- Sec 9 – Lot 844
Clara Turley – Passed 4-21-1950Born-1878- Sec 15 – Lot 1112
CLARA Turner – Passed 11-5-1918Born – 1880 11-05-1918- Sec 12 – Lot 918
CLARA Vess – Passed 11-3-1933Born – 1883 11-03-1933- Sec 8 – Lot 811
CLARA Walker – Passed 8-26-1946Born – 1869 08-26-1946- Sec 13E – Lot 1009
CLARE Claudy – Passed 7-13-1937Born 5-19-1875- Sec 8 – Lot 804
CLARE Hoover – Passed 2-9-1945Born – 1874 02-09-1945- Sec 3 – Lot 672
Clarence Albright – Passed 10-25-1983Born 6-8-1902- Sec 19 – Lot 72
CLARENCE Alexander – Passed 2-25-1947Born – 1877 02-25-1947- Sec 5 – Lot 604
Clarence Altman – Passed 1-20-1951Born 4-18-1914- Sec 19 – Lot 21
CLARENCE ANDERSON – Passed-Born – 03-29-1929- Sec COU – Lot
CLARENCE B. GARWIN – Passed-Born – 09-27-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Clarence Betts – Passed 5-14-1981Born 3-28-1893- Sec 10 – Lot 1108
Clarence Burton – Passed 11-11-1973Born 6-26-1880- Sec 13W – Lot 925
Clarence Chamberlin – Passed 11-12-1953Born 1-31-1871- Sec 8 – Lot 774
CLARENCE Chapman – Passed 7-12-1941Born – Sec 2 – Lot 250
CLARENCE Chessman – Passed 5-24-1907Born 2-17-1889- Sec 2 – Lot 264
Clarence Coffee – Passed 8-26-1971Born 4-11-1893- Sec 19 – Lot 30
CLARENCE Cole – Passed 3-27-1928Born 7-8-1905- Sec 13W – Lot 997
Clarence Corder – Passed 10-2-1987Born 1-26-1917- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 8
Clarence Demoss – Passed 7-13-1973Born 4-25-1891- Sec 12 – Lot 1001A
Clarence Dennis – Passed 3-15-2010Born 7-10-1960- Sec 13W – Lot 935
Clarence Dolstrom – Passed 9-3-1970Born 4-22-1885- Sec 1 – Lot 405
Clarence Donley – Passed 12-8-1956Born 8-25-1883- Sec 19 – Lot 47
Clarence Dreasher – Passed 8-3-1979Born 1-14-1911- Sec 13E – Lot 1052
CLARENCE Edward – Passed 11-15-1928Born 7-26-1894- Sec 13W – Lot 936
Clarence Fineout – Passed 4-12-1974Born 10-18-1913- Sec 1 – Lot 407
CLARENCE Freeman – Passed 10-26-1928Born 7-28-1867- Sec 4 – Lot 708
Clarence Gleason – Passed-1990Born-1902- Sec 3 – Lot 722
CLARENCE Gordon – Passed 11-12-1930Born 6-30-1918- Sec 13W – Lot 995
Clarence Gordon – Passed 12-10-1969Born 10-14-1895- Sec 13W – Lot 995
CLARENCE H. CHEEGEN – Passed-Born – 08-01-1931- Sec COU – Lot
CLARENCE Hamilton – Passed 11-15-1946Born – Sec 11 – Lot 912
Clarence Harris – Passed 3-25-1978Born 11-4-1901- Sec 18 – Lot 43
CLARENCE Holzle – Passed 10-16-1938Born 5-5-1906- Sec 2 – Lot 40
Clarence Hood – Passed 12-2-1984Born 10-29-1905- Sec 14 – Lot 904
CLARENCE Horton – Passed 6-18-1922Born 10-19-1905- Sec 8 – Lot 751
Clarence Irish – Passed 10-22-1989Born 5-19-1921- Sec 15 – Lot 1164
Clarence Johnson – Passed 7-27-1965Born 3-18-1892- Sec 9 – Lot 836
Clarence Kilts – Passed 9-6-1994Born 11-6-1914- Sec 17S – Lot 3
Clarence Kistler – Passed 4-24-1953Born 7-30-1877- Sec 2 – Lot 94
CLARENCE KOLB – Passed-1939Born-1883- Sec – Lot
Clarence Lane – Passed 12-12-2001Born 9-15-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 107
Clarence Lewis – Passed 7-11-1974Born 11-13-1899- Sec 18 – Lot 33
Clarence Martz – Passed 10-13-1988Born 9-11-1899- Sec 13E – Lot 1051
Clarence Miller – Passed 7-15-2009Born 7-13-1923- Sec 21N – Lot 13
Clarence Miller (Sr.) – Passed 2-20-1999Born 10-14-1902- Sec 2 – Lot 34
Clarence Moore – Passed 10-1-2001Born 5-21-1913- Sec 19 – Lot 11
CLARENCE Morrison – Passed-1947Born – 1886 12-11-1947- Sec 12 – Lot 985
Clarence Paxson – Passed 8-24-1952Born 1-2-1877- Sec 19 – Lot 42
CLARENCE Reser – Passed 3-6-1939Born 12-30-1900- Sec 9 – Lot 873
CLARENCE Sams – Passed 5-6-1945Born- Sec 13E – Lot 1040
CLARENCE Schlotzer – Passed 4-7-1916Born 12-23-1915- Sec 6 – Lot 12
Clarence Scott – Passed 1-25-1957Born 4-8-1875- Sec 6 – Lot 15
Clarence Simpson – Passed 12-18-2009Born 8-25-1936- Sec 20 – Lot 53
Clarence Simpson (Sr.) – Passed 2-4-1986Born 7-12-1900- Sec 20 – Lot 53
CLARENCE SLUSHER – Passed 6-21-1880Born 3-7-1880- Sec 2 – Lot 248
Clarence Snook – Passed 2-5-1972Born 5-6-1892- Sec 9 – Lot 833
Clarence Stadel – Passed 8-15-1954Born 7-16-1893- Sec 19 – Lot 12
Clarence Stevens – Passed 12-20-1950Born 8-23-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1118
CLARENCE Taylor – Passed 3-15-1908Born 3-6-1858- Sec 1 – Lot 335
Clarence Teter – Passed 2-27-1973Born 7-10-1909- Sec 5 – Lot 695
Clarence Tichenor – Passed 5-3-1974Born 7-25-1885- Sec 1 – Lot 407
Clarence Van Tuyl – Passed 1-8-1906Born 1-8-1902- Sec 5 – Lot 647
Clarence Van Vleck – Passed 8-15-1979Born 11-5-1883- Sec 11 – Lot 913
Clarence Waldman – Passed 8-10-1964Born 9-4-1876- Sec 5 – Lot 653
Clarence Wheeler – Passed 11-11-1901Born 7-14-1880- Sec 8 – Lot 811
CLARENCE Willitts – Passed-1942Born – 1869 10—-1942- Sec 3 – Lot 730
CLARISSA Goodrich – Passed 6-20-1923Born – 1847 06-22-1923- Sec 3 – Lot 676
CLARK PUTNAM – Passed 10-21-1893Born 1-20-1831- Sec 2 – Lot 31
Clark Sutphen – Passed 2-19-2018Born 7-31-1948- Sec 22 – Lot 83
CLARK TETER – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 241
Clarren Wright – Passed 9-23-1977Born 4-4-1906- Sec 18 – Lot 8
CLARRISSA BRIGGS – Passed 11-9-1888Born 7-8-1818- Sec 5 – Lot 699
CLAUD Finson – Passed 12-24-1909Born 7-24-1880- Sec 8 – Lot 755
CLAUD HARKINS – Passed-Born – 07-30-1921- Sec COU – Lot
CLAUD Speed – Passed 8-11-1915Born – 1893 08-11-1915- Sec 12 – Lot 1062
CLAUD Stroud – Passed 11–1914Born 9-14-1884- Sec 5 – Lot 602
CLAUDE B. GUILFORD – Passed-Born – 09-24-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Claude BENSON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot County
Claude Brooks – Passed 8-7-1950Born– Sec CTY – Lot
Claude Campbell – Passed 10-10-2000Born 3-16-1912- Sec 18 – Lot 1A
CLAUDE Maze – Passed 6-4-1943Born 11-2-1904- Sec 4 – Lot 612
CLAUDE Maze – Passed 7-9-1922Born 8-23-1877- Sec 4 – Lot 612
Claude McElyea – Passed 6-11-1965Born 1-23-1898- Sec 1 – Lot 338
CLAUDE MILLER – Passed 4-2-1891Born 4-2-1891- Sec 6 – Lot 81
Claude Miller – Passed 6-11-1972Born 3-23-1892- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 4
CLAUDE Shields – Passed 2-6-1949Born-1878- Sec 8 – Lot 779
Claudette Miller – Passed 6-9-1952Born 6-9-1952- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Claudia Harris – Passed 12-31-1962Born 12-31-1962- Sec 14 – Lot 896
Claudia Richey – Passed 3-1-2000Born 2-27-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 2
CLAUS LUTTJOHANN – Passed-1892Born-1805- Sec 1 – Lot 329
Clay Bacon – Passed 5-23-1981Born 7-13-1889- Sec 13W – Lot 951
CLAY Morrow – Passed 7-25-1936Born 4-13-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 267
CLAY Wallick – Passed 6-3-1937Born 5-30-1937- Sec 12 – Lot 930
CLAYTON DIFFENDERFER – Passed-1890Born-1860- Sec – Lot
Clayton Gilkison – Passed 7-21-1982Born 10-9-1945- Sec 21S – Lot 12
Clayton Honeywell – Passed 9-26-1962Born 1-4-1880- Sec 15 – Lot 1132
Clayton McNinch – Passed 12-7-1983Born 3-3-1904- Sec 2 – Lot 105
Clayton Pusch – Passed 8-20-1987Born 4-23-1912- Sec 18 – Lot 29
Clayton Ray – Passed 12-10-1987Born 6-24-1920- Sec 3 – Lot 673
Clayton Tice – Passed 8-6-1989Born 1-24-1934- Sec 18 – Lot 3
Clearance Wall – Passed 2-18-1992Born 6-21-1938- Sec 15 – Lot 1147
Clell Langley – Passed 9-16-1968Born 9-1-1892- Sec 19 – Lot 89
Clement Morris – Passed 9-17-1967Born 4-14-1909- Sec 5 – Lot 695
CLEMETINE Jones – Passed 2-10-1937Born – 1853 02-10-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
Clemintine “Tina” Henry – Passed 12-27-2021Born 10-20-1931- Sec 13E – Lot 1128
Clemmie Stover – Passed 10-6-1989Born 7-21-1904- Sec 10 – Lot 1083
Cleo Blackwell – Passed 9-2-1995Born 3-3-1904- Sec 12 – Lot 1066
Cleo McMahon – Passed 4-15-1980Born 9-3-1934- Sec 15 – Lot 1123A
Cleo Pontius – Passed 5-31-1968Born 12-21-1903- Sec 1 – Lot 502
Cleo Williams – Passed 6-8-1979Born 4-4-1899- Sec 13W – Lot 992
Cleon Mason – Passed 4-8-2003Born 12-10-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 29
CLEVE Smith – Passed 7-16-1945Born 7-15-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Clifford “Mike” Lowe – Passed 4-21-2007Born 8-17-1931- Sec 19 – Lot 17
Clifford Bowers – Passed 3-19-1982Born 8-15-1943- Sec 21S – Lot 30
Clifford Brown – Passed 7-23-1989Born 7-29-1910- Sec 18 – Lot 16
Clifford Coffee – Passed 1-3-1949Born 11-2-1900- Sec 13W – Lot 945
Clifford Glasgow – Passed 1-22-1988Born 10-15-1904- Sec 20 – Lot 61
Clifford Hutton – Passed 4-10-1960Born 6-8-1905- Sec 8 – Lot 814
Clifford Jones – Passed 11-6-1997Born 1-29-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 65
Clifford Musick – Passed 10-14-1962Born 4-12-1884- Sec 18 – Lot 16
Clifford Palmer – Passed 11-9-2003Born 9-2-1913- Sec 13E – Lot 1130
CLIFFORD SAVAGE – Passed 3-15-1900Born 1-20-1898- Sec 6 – Lot 161
Clifford Simmons – Passed 2-20-2022Born 9-4-1943- Sec 21S – Lot 40
Clifford Swaim (Sr.) – Passed 9-18-1984Born 10-19-1925- Sec 18 – Lot 21
Clifford Thigpen – Passed 10-6-2005Born 8-31-1926- Sec 21S – Lot 16
Clifford Van Horn (Sr.) – Passed 10-1-1975Born 2-12-1907- Sec 21S – Lot 3
Clifford Wendell – Passed 4-15-1980Born 3-20-1891- Sec 18 – Lot 20
Clinton Mitchell – Passed 6-11-1975Born 1-9-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 3
Clinton Olson – Passed 4-4-2010Born 7-23-1930- Sec 18 – Lot 27
CLINTON Reno – Passed 9-20-1921Born – 1841 09-20-1921- Sec 6 – Lot 223
Clinton Snook – Passed 10-9-1963Born 10-18-1888- Sec 5 – Lot 610
CLINTON Steele – Passed 6-30-1926Born – 1907 06-30-1926- Sec 4 – Lot 706
Clyde Anderson – Passed 4-9-1961Born 1-13-1884- Sec 15 – Lot 1110
Clyde Bicknell – Passed 8-30-1966Born 7-8-1894- Sec 1 – Lot 501
Clyde Brassbridge – Passed 1-24-1960Born 4-3-1884- Sec 10 – Lot 1098
Clyde Corke – Passed 2-4-1989Born 12-18-1898- Sec 13W – Lot 962
Clyde Crosby – Passed 10-26-1982Born 8-19-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 115
CLYDE Davis – Passed 1-22-1919Born 10-27-1884- Sec 10 – Lot 1067
Clyde Galbraith – Passed 12-26-1957Born 11-5-1908- Sec 15 – Lot 1119
CLYDE Hamlin – Passed 3-2-1904Born 5-2-1867- Sec 5 – Lot 701
CLYDE Hook – Passed 1-4-1923Born – 1902 01-04-1923- Sec 13W – Lot 958
CLYDE Hutton – Passed 8-31-1923Born 1-1-1920- Sec 13W – Lot 952
Clyde Kelsey – Passed 7-3-1958Born 5-2-1877- Sec 10 – Lot 1121
Clyde Lowry – Passed 2-20-1965Born 7-15-1895- Sec 13E – Lot 1009
Clyde Marple – Passed 4-26-1988Born 1-31-1902- Sec 3 – Lot 684
Clyde McKeever – Passed 4-30-1976Born 10-14-1890- Sec 2 – Lot 112
Clyde McNorton – Passed 5-24-2015Born 6-16-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 57
CLYDE Miller – Passed 12-20-1914Born 12-20-1911- Sec 9 – Lot 870
Clyde Riley – Passed 3-21-1975Born 7-13-1922- Sec 13w – Lot 943
CLYDE RODGERS – Passed-Born – 03-30-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Clyde Schenck – Passed 5-7-1987Born 10-14-1897- Sec 8 – Lot 776
Clyde Spangler – Passed 3-18-1989Born 6-23-1896- Sec 20 – Lot 55
Clyde Stadel – Passed 2-18-2016Born 1-20-1933- Sec 19 – Lot 12
Clyde Stufflebeam (Sr.) – Passed 8-7-1979Born 4-7-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 7
CLYDE Walters – Passed 6-27-1946Born – 1885 06-27-1946- Sec 13W – Lot 934
Clydia Fretz – Passed 3-27-1959Born 11-12-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 32
Clyne Gideon – Passed 1-13-1989Born 9-17-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 26
COILA BOIES – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot 703
Colleen Wright – Passed 11-8-1959Born 4-24-1955- Sec 18 – Lot 11
Colt Turkin – Passed 12-3-2013Born 12-3-2013- Sec 21N – Lot 22
COLUMBUS Brown – Passed 9-14-1922Born 3-13-1847- Sec 13W – Lot 925
COLUMBUS McKee – Passed 4–1917Born – 1917 04—-1917- Sec 4 – Lot 668
COMMODORE Bickell – Passed 5-20-1932Born – 1862 05-20-1932- Sec 2 – Lot 32
CONIE HARRIS – Passed-Born – 02-27-1918- Sec COU – Lot
Connie Armstrong – Passed 7-6-2017Born 8-26-1946- Sec 21S – Lot 2
Connie Dolifka – Passed 12-9-2003Born 5-21-1942- Sec 22 – Lot 14
Connie Hoag – Passed 6–1953Born 6–1953- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Connie Messenger – Passed 3-23-2012Born 10-21-1948- Sec 9 – Lot 860
Connie Simpson – Passed 10-29-2007Born 2-3-1952- Sec 13 – Lot 1092
Conrad Alrick – Passed 8-27-1974Born 9-17-1915- Sec 15 – Lot 1121
Conrad Spangler – Passed 7-28-1955Born 2-21-1872- Sec 13E – Lot 1051
CONRADO COSTELLO – Passed-Born – 08-22-1932- Sec COU – Lot
Constance Buechner – Passed 7-3-2009Born 10-20-1920- Sec 18 – Lot 31
Constance Hillebert – Passed 8-30-2020Born 8-7-1941- Sec 21S – Lot 28
Constance Hogarty – Passed 10-27-1973Born 5-29-1938- Sec 13W – Lot 943
Constance Wollin – Passed 1-22-2020Born 6-2-1946- Sec 20 – Lot 95
CORA AINSWORTH – Passed-1893Born – 1877 1893- Sec 2 – Lot 104
CORA Bean – Passed 1-15-1933Born – 1861 01-15-1933- Sec 2 – Lot 173
CORA Biscoe – Passed 1-26-1945Born 8-3-1867- Sec 10 – Lot 1097
CORA Bradshaw – Passed 4-13-1931Born – 1875 04-13-1931- Sec 8 – Lot 751
CORA BRYAN – Passed 9-10-1873Born – 1867 09-10-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 254
Cora Burt – Passed 6-9-1968Born 3-8-1875- Sec 6 – Lot 165
Cora Carney – Passed 11-15-1988Born 6-22-1893- Sec 18 – Lot 13
Cora Cole – Passed 5-25-1967Born 8-13-1883- Sec 10 – Lot 1078
Cora Cook – Passed 8-29-1953Born 5-8-1876- Sec 19 – Lot 47
CORA Fennell – Passed 1-25-1915Born – 1888 01-25-1915- Sec 6 – Lot 147
CORA Hogbin – Passed 4-21-1906Born -1879- Sec 9 – Lot 864
CORA Hopper – Passed 8-28-1946Born 8-14-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 119
Cora Keller – Passed 5-20-1959Born 7-4-1884- Sec 15 – Lot 1141
Cora Kock – Passed 3-20-2013Born 7-5-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1103
Cora Lowry – Passed 7-8-1957Born 9-11-1871- Sec 13E – Lot 1010
Cora MADDEN – Passed-Born – – Sec COU – Lot
Cora Packard – Passed 12-24-1994Born 12-17-1906- Sec 18 – Lot 58
Cora Parker – Passed 5-13-1953Born 3-3-1874- Sec 19 – Lot 4
Cora Petrie – Passed 2-9-1958Born 6-10-1886- Sec 19 – Lot 71
Cora Pollard – Passed 5-7-1967Born 10-13-1881- Sec 3 – Lot 718
CORA Shafer – Passed 9-17-1937Born 11-5-1871- Sec 11 – Lot 895
CORA Swalwell – Passed 7-21-1948Born 7-25-1874- Sec 19 – Lot 28
Corabell Pontius – Passed 11-8-1955Born 9-27-1873- Sec 1 – Lot 502
CORDELIA Howard – Passed 3-3-1916Born 5-18-1859- Sec 1 – Lot 327
CORDIA PENROD – Passed-Born – 12-17-1918- Sec COU – Lot
Corean Kalick – Passed 3-16-1984Born 4-6-1906- Sec 19 – Lot 59A
CORINE Tucker – Passed 3-21-1912Born 2-27-1912- Sec 12 – Lot 1021
CORINNE Burt – Passed 6-20-1929Born 8-5-1910- Sec 6 – Lot 165
Corinne Gilkinson – Passed 6-21-2019Born 3-17-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 12
Corinne Gilkison – Passed 6-21-2019Born 3-17-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 12
Corinne Prosser – Passed 5-22-1993Born 10-19-1916- Sec 18 – Lot 59
Cormer Bailey – Passed 10-30-1992Born 12-10-1902- Sec 1 – Lot 501
Cornelia Harold – Passed 1-20-1965Born 5-25-1882- Sec 12 – Lot 1044
Cornelia Thompson – Passed 5-27-1972Born 9-1-1918- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 3
CORNELIUS Boswell – Passed 3-6-1907Born-1879- Sec 12 – Lot 1003
Cornelius Brodis – Passed 12-24-1960Born 3-17-1907- Sec 12 – Lot 946
CORRINE Brown – Passed 1-19-1949Born- Sec 12 – Lot 1061
COURTLAND Denison – Passed 7-6-1940Born 2-2-1856- Sec 8 – Lot 785
Courtney Hayworth – Passed 12-5-2004Born 12-30-1988- Sec 13E – Lot 1108
Courtney Rogan – Passed 4-18-1983Born 5-3-1891- Sec 19 – Lot 46
CPL. ALBERT. Covert – Passed 4-11-1910Born- – Sec 5 – Lot 600
CREIGHTON Millburn – Passed 4-21-1932Born 4-13-1857- Sec 9 – Lot 859
CRISEOSIA R. DELGAS – Passed-Born – 09-08-1918- Sec COU – Lot
CUMA Smith – Passed 2-5-1918Born – 1879 02-05-1918- Sec 12 – Lot 983
Curtis Bailey – Passed 12-14-1978Born 11-4-1924- Sec 1 – Lot 413
Curtis Bailey – Passed 7-3-1967Born 6-27-1894- Sec 1 – Lot 501
CURTIS French – Passed 5-11-1926Born 7-20-1853- Sec 6 – Lot 166
Curtis Herde – Passed 5-7-1977Born 12-1-1900- Sec 11 – Lot 916
CURTIS Petrie – Passed 12-25-1928Born 11-16-1927- Sec 2 – Lot 257
Curtis Shafer – Passed 4-22-1992Born 4-18-1903- Sec 20 – Lot 52
CYANTHA Gilman – Passed 12-18-1934Born 11-7-1845- Sec 4 – Lot 715
CYNTHA SCOTT – Passed 5-17-1873Born 11-4-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 250
Cynthia Boes – Passed 10-24-1935Born 11-18-1861- Sec 2 – Lot 193
Cynthia Christian – Passed 8-1-1966Born 8-1-1966- Sec 15 – Lot 1169
Cynthia Farnsworth – Passed 11-1-1926Born 11-25-1861- Sec 8 – Lot 800
Cynthia Holmes – Passed 10-13-1941Born 11-18-1854- Sec 2 – Lot 251
Cynthia Hutchison – Passed 5-2-1901Born 7-18-1816- Sec 4 – Lot 709
Cynthia Juby – Passed 1-7-2012Born 5-18-1955- Sec 21N – Lot 29
CYNTHIA L. HUTCHISON – Passed-Born-07-18-1816 05-02-1901- Sec 4 – Lot 709
CYNTHIA MAYHEW – Passed 7-14-1889Born 4-29-1803- Sec 4 – Lot 663
CYNTHIA ROSE – Passed-1892Born – 1843 1892- Sec 1 – Lot 337
Cynthia Smith – Passed 12-30-1917Born 4-8-1834- Sec 2 – Lot 112
Cynthia Thompson – Passed 12-10-2007Born 2-28-1964- Sec 22 – Lot 26
Cynthia Williams – Passed 5–1951Born 5–1951- Sec CTY – Lot
Cynthia Zinn – Passed 3-13-1903Born 4-20-1823- Sec 5 – Lot 698
Cyril Holcomb – Passed 11-1-1951Born 12-15-1880- Sec 10 – Lot 1075
CYRUS Chipman – Passed 7-29-1926Born – 1850 07-29-1926- Sec 9 – Lot 823
CYRUS Kistler – Passed 10-29-1906Born 10-10-1834- Sec 2 – Lot 93
CYRUS PACKARD – Passed 9-3-1860Born 6–1796- Sec 2 – Lot 186
CYRUS Reamy – Passed 12-25-1914Born 11-21-1844- Sec 2 – Lot 41
Cyrus Spillman – Passed 1-9-1974Born 1-13-1907- Sec 14 – Lot 911
Cyrus(Hutch) Hutchison – Passed 7-21-1977Born 7-15-1909- Sec 2 – Lot 41
D. B. WILLIAMS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #09
D. Griffen – Passed-Born– Sec 5 – Lot 646
D. LIZZIE BROWN – Passed-Born – 04-12-1913- Sec COU – Lot
D. McCarell – Passed-1914Born – Sec 3 – Lot 677
D.N. MYERS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G24 R1 #42
D.P. COFFMAN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G54 R1 #35
Daisie Smith – Passed 12-2-1964Born 10-13-1903- Sec 13E – Lot 1057
DAISY Brayman – Passed 3-9-1906Born 10-15-1902- Sec 5 – Lot
Daisy Brown – Passed 6-19-1984Born 2-17-1912- Sec 18 – Lot 51
Daisy Davis – Passed 7-20-1955Born 2-24-1871- Sec 2 – Lot 106
DAISY Hanson – Passed 9-11-1948Born 8-16-1867- Sec 6 – Lot 154
DAISY Oberer – Passed 12-22-1925Born 5-18-1896- Sec 5 – Lot 649
DAISY Stanley – Passed 2-24-1899Born – Sec 10 – Lot 1081
Daisy Stewart – Passed 10-19-1976Born 8-13-1885- Sec 19 – Lot 55
Daisy Wagner – Passed 2-14-1997Born 12-4-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 21
Daisy Williams – Passed 7-4-1974Born 1-20-1901- Sec 19 – Lot 74
Dakota Shughart – Passed 10-12-2020Born 12-11-1996- Sec 22 – Lot 83
Dale Button – Passed 6-22-1984Born 7-1-1922- Sec 18 – Lot 55
Dale Corke – Passed 6-30-2016Born 3-5-1959- Sec 13W – Lot 962
Dale Gennetten – Passed 8-25-2011Born 11-4-1945- Sec 21N – Lot 30
Dale Hutton – Passed 10-19-2005Born 7-25-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 46
Dale Langley – Passed 11-27-2021Born 4-3-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 106
Dale Logan – Passed 7-8-1981Born 6-28-1902- Sec 18 – Lot 20
Dale Lolley – Passed 3-19-1977Born 5-2-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 75
Dale Marvin – Passed 5-4-2010Born 12-11-1950- Sec 17 – Lot 10
Dale Miller – Passed 12-21-2012Born 7-24-1940- Sec 13E – Lot 1103
Dale Miller – Passed 9–2000Born 12-17-1964- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 11
Dale Scully – Passed 9-13-1995Born 10-5-1922- Sec 22 – Lot 20
Dale Shambaugh – Passed 8-18-1965Born 7-21-1942- Sec 18 – Lot 10
Dale Strathman – Passed 9-9-2018Born 12-17-1948- Sec 22 – Lot 65
Dale Taff – Passed 11-6-1985Born 4-26-1901- Sec 19 – Lot 43
DALLAS Broddis – Passed 10-19-1911Born-1903- Sec 12 – Lot 1021
Dallis Berwert – Passed 6-21-1994Born 2-26-1994- Sec 14 – Lot 14
DAMARIS Skinner – Passed 12-23-1910Born-1864- Sec 10 – Lot 1100
Dan Armstrong – Passed 10-8-2020Born 9-26-1938- Sec 19 – Lot 86
DAN Robinson – Passed 10-11-1913Born -1888- Sec 10 – Lot 1070
Dan Robinson – Passed 4-17-1987Born 7-23-1937- Sec 10 – Lot 1070
Dan Robinson (Sr.) – Passed 9-6-1990Born 10-7-1907- Sec 10 – Lot K
Dana Bloom – Passed 8-5-2014Born 2-18-1957- Sec 1 – Lot 413
Dana Rector – Passed 6-30-1951Born 6-26-1951- Sec 13W – Lot 994
DANGERFIELD Lee – Passed 11-26-1913Born – Sec 10 – Lot 1082
DANGERFIELD Stanley – Passed 8-3-1929Born – 1847 08-03-1929- Sec 10 – Lot 1081
Daniel Adame – Passed 8-27-2014Born 9-24-1959- Sec 10 – Lot 1074
DANIEL ARMSTRONG – Passed 7-23-1898Born 11-15-1828- Sec 2 – Lot 23
Daniel Avers – Passed 2-28-1956Born 6-24-1916- Sec 18 – Lot 34
Daniel Avers – Passed 3-18-1988Born 4-14-1949- Sec 18 – Lot 10A
Daniel Avers – Passed 4-14-1966Born 9-21-1876- Sec 18 – Lot 34
DANIEL BICKELL – Passed 12-28-1893Born 8–1891- Sec 2 – Lot 32
Daniel Blackwell – Passed 5-13-1948Born – Sec 12 – Lot 932
Daniel Boyle – Passed 7-9-1929Born – 1853 07-09-1929- Sec 9 – Lot 829
Daniel Brown – Passed 8-18-2016Born 6-18-1953- Sec 12 – Lot 1074
DANIEL C. MAZE – Passed-Born – 1887 1888- Sec 6 – Lot 238
Daniel Cohorst – Passed 5-15-2003Born 8-26-1948- Sec 22 – Lot 2
DANIEL CRAIG – Passed-Born – 01-18-1915- Sec COU – Lot
Daniel Cummings – Passed 4-3-2017Born 8-21-1957- Sec 13E – Lot 1092
Daniel Diffenderfer – Passed-1908Born-1824- Sec 6 – Lot 13
Daniel Dister – Passed 7-28-2012Born 6-22-1937- Sec 10 – Lot 1083
Daniel Dodson-Minner – Passed 9-11-2005Born 9-11-2005- Sec 16 – Lot 613
Daniel Fluke – Passed 9-3-1921Born – 1916 09-03-1921- Sec 1 – Lot 499
Daniel Foley – Passed 10-4-1924Born 9-30-1924- Sec 10 – Lot 1066
Daniel Foley – Passed 11-22-1966Born 3-19-1890- Sec 10 – Lot 1066
DANIEL FRY – Passed-Born – 04-08-1949- Sec COU – Lot
Daniel Hewitt – Passed 3-7-1904Born 11-28-1835- Sec 3 – Lot 681
Daniel Jackson – Passed 8-29-2020Born 7-11-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 11
Daniel Kemberling – Passed 10-22-1926Born – 1845 10-22-1926- Sec 9 – Lot 869
Daniel Lane – Passed 6-26-2014Born 5-24-1966- Sec 19 – Lot 55
Daniel Linton – Passed 2-21-1943Born 8-3-1870- Sec 13E – Lot 1035
Daniel McIntosh – Passed 5-7-1910Born-1831- Sec 5 – Lot 656
Daniel Metzger – Passed 12-24-2014Born 8-5-1954- Sec 22 – Lot 10
Daniel Millard – Passed 8-18-1969Born 8-16-1969- Sec 14 – Lot 898
Daniel Moody – Passed 4-7-1903Born– Sec 6 – Lot 74
DANIEL O. AGLER – Passed-Born – 05-31-1937- Sec COU – Lot
Daniel Pierce – Passed 2-1-1949Born 9-10-1862- Sec 5 – Lot 645
DANIEL REAMY – Passed-1860Born – 1847 1860- Sec 2 – Lot 182
Daniel Roberts – Passed 1-29-1991Born 11-20-1949- Sec 18 – Lot 33
Daniel Romey – Passed 11-2-1978Born 8-15-1955- Sec 21S – Lot 26
Daniel Rukes – Passed 7-3-1989Born 7-28-1975- Sec 13E – Lot 1089
Daniel Schmitter – Passed 2-1-1963Born 12-27-1956- Sec 15 – Lot 1163
Daniel Sechrist – Passed 3-27-1939Born 10-2-1865- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
Daniel Shafer – Passed 7-18-1907Born – Sec 5 – Lot 608
Daniel Simpson – Passed 1-29-1948Born 6-17-1944- Sec 19 – Lot 52
Daniel Sullivan – Passed 5-2-1949Born 5-2-1949- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
DANIEL VAN NESS – Passed-1899Born – 1824 1899- Sec 2 – Lot 190
Daniel Wallace – Passed 1-19-2021Born 3-10-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 42
DANIEL YOUNG – Passed 6-9-1896Born-1833- Sec – Lot
Danny Beckwith – Passed 10-2-2017Born 3-9-1954- Sec 20 – Lot 7
Danny Freed – Passed 12-26-1994Born 8-16-1948- Sec 15 – Lot 1100
DANNY Williamson – Passed 11-19-1941Born 11-19-1941- Sec 8 – Lot 802
Daphna Mitchell – Passed 7-20-1984Born 6-5-1893- Sec 15 – Lot 1123
Daren Nigus – Passed 8-27-2020Born 6-29-1965- Sec 21N – Lot 27
Darius Myers – Passed 7-25-2003Born 5-31-1913- Sec 8 – Lot 806
DARIUS Wolford – Passed 9-24-1934Born 3-25-1858- Sec 8 – Lot 781
Darlene Dennis – Passed 11-26-2021Born 12-18-1932- Sec 19 – Lot 10B
Darlene Gravestein – Passed 12-30-2020Born 7-17-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 109
Darlene Hendrix – Passed 6-6-1994Born 7-24-1929- Sec 19 – Lot 50
Darlene Ostrander – Passed 1-2-2019Born 11-8-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 2
Darlinda Hackathorn – Passed 10-19-1958Born 10-19-1958- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Darrel Dreyer – Passed 5-13-2002Born 9-5-1937- Sec 20 – Lot 12
Darrel Price – Passed 11-11-2005Born 1-3-1941- Sec 20 – Lot 14
Darrel Renbarger – Passed 6-10-1964Born 12-3-1946- Sec 6 – Lot 156
Darrell Blackwell – Passed 3-13-2016Born 10-1-1991- Sec 12 – Lot 1067
Darrell Brown – Passed 10-27-1951Born 10-27-1951- Sec 19 – Lot 40
Darrell Finson – Passed 10-15-2020Born 1-25-1930- Sec 13E – Lot 1145
Darrell Lesser – Passed 11-19-2013Born 10-26-1944- Sec 22 – Lot 42
Darrell Long – Passed 12-30-2020Born 4-5-1947- Sec 12 – Lot 918A
Darrell Smith – Passed 5-14-1988Born 3-23-1968- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 6
Darrell Witham – Passed 7-28-2016Born 8-3-1931- Sec 20 – Lot 93
Daryl Roberts – Passed 1-6-1965Born 9-14-1964- Sec 18 – Lot 49
David Adams – Passed 7-6-1958Born 5-8-1956- Sec 15 – Lot 1173
DAVID Alden – Passed 9-15-1930Born 5-24-1868- Sec 9 – Lot 881
David Allen – Passed 6-16-1986Born 11-28-1911- Sec 13W – Lot 987
David Allen – Passed 8-13-2004Born 6-12-1923- Sec 13 – Lot 1096
David Asquith – Passed 6-18-1950Born 1-13-1857- Sec 11 – Lot 923
David Badgley – Passed 11-16-1991Born 12-8-1903- Sec 13E – Lot 1100
David Bowers – Passed 2-4-1952Born-1865- Sec 13E – Lot 1059
DAVID Bowman – Passed 3-1-1923Born – 1865 03-01-1923- Sec 13W – Lot 957
DAVID Boyd – Passed 2-13-1948Born 1-7-1868- Sec 13W – Lot 968
DAVID BROWER – Passed 4-17-1899Born 3-31-1833- Sec 1 – Lot 500
DAVID Caston – Passed 5-11-1933Born 5-11-1933- Sec 9 – Lot 818
David Chamberlain – Passed 3-4-2020Born 1-9-1980- Sec 13 – Lot 1092
David Chelser – Passed 10-2-1955Born 12-5-1885- Sec 15 – Lot 1118
DAVID Coe – Passed 9-29-1906Born-1873- Sec 5 – Lot 646
DAVID Cook – Passed-1921Born – 1884 01—-1921- Sec 3 – Lot 626
David Cross – Passed 7-11-2014Born 9-6-1964- Sec Colum. – Lot A
DAVID Dennis – Passed 12-29-1938Born 10-29-1938- Sec 18 – Lot 52
DAVID Dowell – Passed 11-2-1944Born – 1879 11-02-1944- Sec 15 – Lot 1160
David Fields – Passed 2-6-2005Born 6-7-1950- Sec 22 – Lot 15
DAVID Foltz – Passed 5-12-1925Born – 1845 05-12-1925- Sec 3 – Lot 628
David Frye – Passed 7-5-1983Born 5-22-1944- Sec 15 – Lot 1109
DAVID Ginter – Passed 1-20-1923Born 1-8-1923- Sec 6 – Lot 75
David Gordon – Passed 5-14-1954Born 12-23-1871- Sec 6 – Lot 77
DAVID GRAY – Passed-Born – 03-02-1933- Sec COU – Lot
David Hale – Passed 7-27-1989Born 2-26-1908- Sec 10 – Lot 1084
DAVID Hall – Passed 12-15-1915Born – 1836 12-15-1915- Sec 10 – Lot 1114
David Hartzell – Passed 5-23-1980Born 9-22-1904- Sec 9 – Lot 864
DAVID HERRINGTON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE 13
David Hester – Passed 9-21-1958Born 9-21-1958- Sec 15 – Lot 1173
David Hetherington – Passed 8-28-1991Born 8-1-1922- Sec 13E – Lot 1057
David Hicks – Passed 7-14-1967Born 1-16-1964- Sec 10 – Lot 1102
DAVID Higgs – Passed 6-5-1940Born 5-5-1866- Sec 13E – Lot 1029
DAVID Hoover – Passed 1-1-1934Born – 1845 01-01-1934- Sec 3 – Lot 672
David James – Passed 9-1-1998Born 7-30-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 108
DAVID James – Passed 9-27-1941Born 9-27-1871- Sec 1 – Lot 339
DAVID JAMES – Passed-Born – 12-10-1948- Sec COU – Lot
DAVID JAY SHELLABARGER – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 169
David Johnson – Passed 11-2-1989Born 11-25-1905- Sec 13W – Lot 972
David King – Passed 10-4-1995Born 2-14-1916- Sec 17 – Lot 11
DAVID Long – Passed 3-20-1910Born 7-19-1846- Sec 3 – Lot 636
David Magee – Passed 8-5-1964Born 5-23-1919- Sec 2 – Lot 169
DAVID Marshall – Passed 3-11-1948Born 9-16-1866- Sec 9 – Lot 887
David Mauck – Passed 9-30-1965Born 7-12-1878- Sec 19 – Lot 81
David McNorton – Passed 1-1-2017Born 2-4-1937- Sec 20 – Lot 32
DAVID Miller – Passed 3-10-1933Born 9-5-1876- Sec 8 – Lot 789
David Morrissey – Passed 9-29-2004Born 9-5-1957- Sec 22 – Lot 5
DAVID Paslay – Passed 3-25-1933Born – 1859 03-25-1933- Sec 2 – Lot 177
DAVID PENNINGTON – Passed-Born – 10-14-1913- Sec COU – Lot
DAVID Pettit – Passed 2-29-1904Born 10-22-1822- Sec 3 – Lot 726
DAVID Piatt – Passed 6- -1911Born-1876- Sec 9 – Lot 882
David Schneider – Passed 7-30-2020Born 3-25-1959- Sec 22 – Lot 76
DAVID Sharp – Passed 12-25-1909Born – Sec 5 – Lot 600
DAVID Sieg – Passed 10-27-1940Born 3-5-1895- Sec 2 – Lot 38
DAVID Sullivan – Passed 5-2-1949Born 5-2-1949- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
DAVID Sutton – Passed 9-5-1939Born 9-5-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
David Swisher – Passed 12-16-1971Born 3-23-1956- Sec 18 – Lot 16
DAVID Tamblyn – Passed 5-23-1918Born 8-29-1837- Sec 2 – Lot 38
David Taylor – Passed 1-10-1959Born-1867- Sec 9 – Lot 863
David Thomas – Passed 6-8-1963Born 6-8-1963- Sec 15 – Lot 1169
DAVID Warner – Passed 12-12-1926Born – 1851 12-12-1926- Sec 2 – Lot 243
DAVID Wilkerson – Passed 9-9-1929Born- Sec 4 – Lot 710
David Zeferjohn – Passed 9-22-1995Born 4-22-1914- Sec 21S – Lot 19
Dawn Johnson – Passed 10-20-2009Born 9-25-1963- Sec 12 – Lot 918A
Dawn Schimmel – Passed 10-1-2004Born 6-24-1969- Sec 22 – Lot 15
DE FOREST Edwards – Passed 12-14-1945Born – 1860 12-14-1945- Sec 13E – Lot 1031
DEA Walker – Passed 3-26-1949Born 2-9-1897- Sec 10 – Lot 1094
Dean Hurst – Passed 12-23-2019Born 7-9-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 68
Dean Johnston – Passed 3-28-1992Born 9-1-1966- Sec 19 – Lot 55
Dean McWilliams – Passed 11-11-2016Born 7-1-1965- Sec 22 – Lot 68
Dean Melvin – Passed 1-28-2010Born 5-19-1928- Sec 19 – Lot 27
Dean Soldan – Passed 1-19-2010Born 3-24-1958- Sec 22 – Lot 18
Dean Wendell – Passed 9-28-1907Born 11-28-1906- Sec 8 – Lot 799
Deane Alexander – Passed 8-31-1902Born 9-10-1899- Sec 5 – Lot 604
Deanna Beauchamp – Passed 4-22-2001Born 7-14-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 116
Deanna Rose – Passed 1-26-1985Born 11-16-1958- Sec 13E – Lot 1097
DeAun Weber – Passed 8-15-2019Born 8-15-1945- Sec 20 – Lot 113
Debby Salfes – Passed 2-9-1961Born 1-24-1961- Sec 15 – Lot 1169
Deborah Johnson – Passed 6-30-1980Born 11-27-1957- Sec 8 – Lot 766
Deborah Nordt – Passed 4-15-2006Born 1-26-1953- Sec 15 – Lot 1109
Deborah Petty – Passed 7-7-1964Born 7-7-1964- Sec 14 – Lot 897
Deborha Bailey – Passed 8-17-2001Born 8-21-1956- Sec 1 – Lot 410
Debra Clark – Passed 5-20-1957Born 5-20-1957- Sec 19 – Lot 1
Debra Cooper – Passed 10-13-1979Born 7-17-1954- Sec 21S – Lot 33
Debra Cutright – Passed 3-28-1956Born 9-23-1952- Sec 14 – Lot 896
Debra Magee – Passed 11-13-1953Born 11-13-1953- Sec 19 – Lot 44
Debra Prescott – Passed 9-14-2008Born 6-30-1958- Sec 20 – Lot 21
Dee Creel – Passed 12-30-1963Born 2-9-1949- Sec 19 – Lot 89
DEL D. VALCOUR – Passed-Born – 12-17-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Del Turner – Passed 2-16-1974Born 9-24-1924- Sec 12 – Lot 918
DELBERT Black – Passed 5-21-1929Born 5-21-1929- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Delbert Romesburg – Passed 2-16-2021Born 1-29-1956- Sec 22 – Lot 70
DELELIAH Kimes – Passed 9-30-1920Born 3-12-1855- Sec 2 – Lot 168
DELIA ALLEN – Passed 6-25-1889Born 5-25-1849- Sec 4 – Lot 667
DELIA Easter – Passed 3-20-1927Born 9-26-1852- Sec 9 – Lot 891
DELIA Yount – Passed 7-11-1921Born-1847- Sec 8 – Lot 761
DELIAH Wray – Passed 1-30-1949Born 2-14-1884- Sec 2 – Lot 39
DELILA Barrett – Passed 2-22-1905Born-1830- Sec 4 – Lot 716
DELILAH Griffin – Passed 10-19-1907Born-1812- Sec 12 – Lot 1002
Delina Oldham – Passed 9-19-1980Born 8-19-1957- Sec 8 – Lot 750
Dell Grimes – Passed 7-24-1987Born 9-26-1911- Sec 19 – Lot 9A
DELLA Abrahams – Passed 12-12-1947Born 8-26-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 54
Della Cason – Passed 10-15-1981Born 9-26-1890- Sec 20 – Lot 84
Della Kelsey – Passed 5-25-1959Born-1883- Sec 19 – Lot 46
DELLA Lewis – Passed-1926Born – 1879 03—-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 935
DELLA Long – Passed 11-21-1946Born 3-23-1884- Sec 3 – Lot 636
DELLA McIntyer – Passed 1-15-1922Born 2-26-1852- Sec 4 – Lot 705
DELLA Rufus – Passed 7-10-1943Born 12-13-1865- Sec 15 – Lot 1173
DELLA WALDEN – Passed-Born-1867- Sec 11 – Lot 923
DELLA White – Passed 1-5-1949Born 12-7-1878- Sec 19 – Lot 50
Della Wyatt – Passed 12-30-1952Born 3-8-1875- Sec 9 – Lot 846
DELLAS Smith – Passed 6-15-1938Born 7-5-1853- Sec 2 – Lot 112
Delmar Doud – Passed 8-28-1928Born 1-18-1928- Sec 9 – Lot 816
Delnora Fuller – Passed 8-28-1973Born 4-2-1919- Sec 19 – Lot 72
Delores Hafner – Passed 12-14-1989Born 2-12-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 7
Delores Massey – Passed 5-2-2001Born 2-13-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1040
Delores Perkins – Passed 6-24-1996Born 4-8-1943- Sec 16 – Lot 2
Delores Stewart – Passed 9-30-1989Born 6-17-1922- Sec 2 – Lot 241
Delores Summers – Passed 11-22-1992Born 10-1-1927- Sec 11 – Lot 909
DELORES Williams – Passed 12-4-1926Born 11-24-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 969
DELORICE Brown – Passed 6-23-1933Born 6-23-1933- Sec 13W – Lot 969
DeLoris Howard – Passed 10-12-2014Born 9-23-1937- Sec 13E – Lot 1115
Delpha Clayton – Passed 3-15-1965Born 12-26-1882- Sec 9 – Lot 825
Delphia Andrews – Passed 9-19-1983Born 7-8-1908- Sec 10 – Lot 1071
DELPHIA DOWELL – Passed-Born – 11-26-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Delphine Magee – Passed 10-8-1989Born 10-13-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 74
Delta Spillman – Passed 3-5-1970Born 6-7-1911- Sec 14 – Lot 912
DEMERITUS Button – Passed 1-10-1923Born 12-8-1864- Sec 2 – Lot 185
Demetrio Cuevas – Passed 5-30-1986Born 5-30-1986- Sec 10 – Lot 1081
Denis Calderwood – Passed 8-3-2012Born 7-23-1951- Sec 22 – Lot 13
Denise Green – Passed 12-21-1971Born 8-12-1969- Sec 12 – Lot 1072
Dennie Smith – Passed 10-19-1984Born- Sec 19 – Lot 80
Dennis Alden – Passed 3-11-1961Born 9-10-1888- Sec 19 – Lot 75
Dennis Barnes – Passed 11-15-2020Born 12-2-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 6
Dennis Freed – Passed 7-28-2015Born 8-22-1943- Sec 20 – Lot 6
Dennis Kabriel – Passed 10-13-2019Born 10-24-1948- Sec 20 – Lot 17
Dennis Kasson – Passed 5-26-1955Born 5-26-1955- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Dennis Messick – Passed 8-14-1990Born 7-20-1955- Sec 6 – Lot 158
Dennis Montgomery – Passed 7-25-2018Born 4-15-1984- Sec 13E – Lot 1133
DENNIS PAGE – Passed 7-11-1900Born 7-16-1855- Sec 1 – Lot 335
Dennis Sexon – Passed 7-2-1971Born 2-3-1898- Sec 20 – Lot 74
Denny Ferrin – Passed 4-13-1984Born 4-13-1984- Sec 14 – Lot 899
Derald Hogan – Passed 9-19-2017Born 12-12-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 28
Derek Reding – Passed 8-18-1998Born 9-10-1971- Sec 22 – Lot 6
Derrel Long (Sr.) – Passed 4-22-1992Born 1-16-1923- Sec 3 – Lot 636
Deryl Maxwell – Passed 7-30-2001Born 6-22-1930- Sec 22 – Lot 4
Dessie Gallaway – Passed 7-31-1985Born 9-6-1923- Sec 18 – Lot 6
Devin Greeve – Passed 8-18-2016Born 1-4-1999- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Devon Dechand – Passed 4-10-2002Born 4-10-2002- Sec 14 – Lot 901
DeVota Walters – Passed 6-6-2004Born 8-8-1915- Sec 1 – Lot 330
Dewey Mathews – Passed 4-23-1953Born-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 48
Dewey Schlodder – Passed 2-9-1985Born 5-7-1899- Sec 11 – Lot 905
Dewey Wood – Passed 4-24-1971Born 12-23-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 88
Dexter Arthur – Passed 10-20-1963Born 10-4-1889- Sec 15 – Lot 1103
Dexter Beckwith – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 46
DEXTER May – Passed 2-10-1949Born-1873- Sec 15 – Lot 1140
DIANA Demoss – Passed 8-17-1920Born – Sec 12 – Lot 982
DIANA Millburn – Passed 7-7-1942Born 7-7-1942- Sec 9 – Lot 859
DIANA Morand – Passed 6-24-1932Born 6-23-1932- Sec 9 – Lot 821
Diane Barrett – Passed 3-3-1977Born 2-26-1941- Sec 20 – Lot 58
Diane Henkensiefken – Passed 2-23-2004Born 4-26-1942- Sec 7 – Lot 306
Diane Mahin – Passed 4-20-1959Born 4-19-1959- Sec 14 – Lot 896
Dick Storm – Passed 5-1-2014Born 2-22-1939- Sec 13W – Lot 976
DIORNOIO (?) Flores – Passed 8-28-1938Born – 1890 08-28-1938- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
Dixie Allen – Passed 10-5-2013Born 8-13-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 35
Dixie Allen – Passed 2-9-1977Born 9-3-1955- Sec 20 – Lot 35
Dixie Coffee – Passed 2-9-2002Born 4-1-1928- Sec 19 – Lot 30
Dixie Radford – Passed 5-22-2019Born 12-21-1941- Sec 21S – Lot 20
DOC Puryear – Passed 8-7-1905Born-1851- Sec 12 – Lot 1003
DOCK CRAWFORD – Passed-Born – 04-04-1935- Sec COU – Lot
DOLLIE Condon – Passed 11-9-1919Born 11-9-1919- Sec 6 – Lot 150
Dollie Miller – Passed 12-28-2007Born 4-23-1942- Sec 13 – Lot 999
Dollie Richa – Passed 11-8-1969Born 10-15-1900- Sec 9 – Lot 853
Dolly Foster – Passed 10-30-1963Born 10-30-1884- Sec 13E – Lot 1035
Dolly Lang – Passed 3-2-2007Born 5-17-1926- Sec 21S – Lot 18
DOMINGO Masigalia – Passed 2-19-1905Born – Sec 5 – Lot 598
Dominic Turkin – Passed 10-21-2014Born 10-21-2014- Sec 21N – Lot 23
DOMINIS DIGHERA – Passed-Born – 11-13-1948- Sec COU – Lot
DON Daniels – Passed 12-30-1921Born 11-26-1887- Sec 9 – Lot 888
Don Gomel – Passed 5-21-1978Born 5-26-1902- Sec 20 – Lot 37
DON Ingram – Passed 7-22-1949Born 2-5-1901- Sec 19 – Lot 84
Don Kimball – Passed 8-2-1964Born 1-1-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 839
Don Snethen – Passed 11-4-2006Born 2-5-1942- Sec 20 – Lot 16
Dona Lee – Passed 9-13-2016Born 8-24-1945- Sec 12 – Lot 1073
Donald “Done” Roberts – Passed 11-26-2008Born 8-15-1942- Sec 10 – Lot 1106
DONALD Alfrey – Passed 11-13-1928Born 7-24-1928- Sec 9 – Lot 817
DONALD Allen – Passed 6-26-1935Born – 1932 06-26-1935- Sec 13E – Lot 1040
Donald Allen – Passed 7-25-2000Born 6-11-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 35
Donald Arganbright – Passed 4-1-2012Born 7-15-1940- Sec 20 – Lot 24
Donald Bailey – Passed 5-30-2012Born 3-25-1934- Sec 7 – Lot 303
Donald Bennett – Passed 5-2-2017Born 1-13-1931- Sec 20 – Lot 66
DONALD Black – Passed 5-4-1936Born 8-1-1935- Sec 13W – Lot 976
Donald Boyd – Passed 6-20-1987Born 5-2-1953- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 8
Donald Brandenburgh – Passed 12-21-1999Born 2-26-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 44
DONALD Brown – Passed 1-26-1944Born 1-26-1944- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Donald Crook – Passed 8-9-2006Born 2-9-1928- Sec 11 – Lot 909A
DONALD Crosswhite – Passed 4-27-1942Born 3-7-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Donald Curtis – Passed 6-25-2007Born 3-23-1932- Sec 22 – Lot 18
DONALD Dean – Passed 5-15-1948Born 10-31-1914- Sec 15 – Lot 1151
Donald Drane – Passed 5-29-2010Born 7-14-1940- Sec 22 – Lot 43
DONALD FANNIN – Passed-Born – 06-19-1937- Sec COU – Lot
Donald Ferrell – Passed 4-13-1996Born 7-25-1930- Sec 21S – Lot 30
DONALD Fisher – Passed 10-18-1942Born 8–1942- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Donald Flowers – Passed 8-7-2004Born 10-2-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 23
Donald Flowers (Jr.) – Passed 10-1-1997Born 11-2-1954- Sec 20 – Lot 23
Donald Frank – Passed 6-2-1972Born 6-18-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 49
Donald Gillihan – Passed 6-10-2014Born 10-16-1946- Sec 21N – Lot 9
DONALD Glidewell – Passed 7-9-1938Born – 1920 07-09-1938- Sec 13W – Lot 955
Donald Godfrey – Passed 12-17-2009Born 8-24-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 19
Donald Harrison – Passed 11-25-1998Born 1-13-1932- Sec 20 – Lot 104
Donald Harrison – Passed 12-25-1998Born 11-7-1969- Sec 20 – Lot 85
Donald Hartzell – Passed 5-25-1985Born 5-13-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 91
Donald Hendricks – Passed 9-13-2003Born 10-5-1932- Sec 21N – Lot 2
Donald Hendrix – Passed 12-27-2006Born 10-28-1942- Sec 13E – Lot 1123
Donald Irvin – Passed 10-14-2015Born 10-3-1936- Sec 17 – Lot 4
Donald Juby – Passed 4-30-2007Born 5-30-1955- Sec 21N – Lot 29
Donald Keith – Passed 11-1-2019Born 3-3-1942- Sec 22 – Lot 65
DONALD L. TRUMBO – Passed-Born – 01-13-1948- Sec COU – Lot
Donald Lane – Passed 9-9-1999Born 8-8-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 15
DONALD Laughlin – Passed 5-28-1908Born 3-23-1905- Sec 8 – Lot 777
Donald Long – Passed 12-15-1995Born 5-20-1921- Sec 3 – Lot 636
Donald Mann – Passed 10-19-1959Born 10-19-1959- Sec 14 – Lot 896
Donald Mills – Passed-Born– Sec 14 – Lot 913
Donald Newton – Passed 2-19-2004Born 6-13-1949- Sec 15 – Lot 1100
Donald Norris – Passed 12-5-2014Born 2-27-1943- Sec 22 – Lot 65
Donald Parscal – Passed 9-7-1997Born 9-14-1932- Sec 17 – Lot 3
Donald Pritchett – Passed 10-6-2005Born 6-26-1933- Sec 20 – Lot 94
Donald Puckett (Sr.) – Passed 12-21-1969Born 1-23-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 79
DONALD R. BLACK – Passed-Born – 02-09-1933- Sec COU – Lot
Donald Ray – Passed 4-26-1980Born 12-21-1921- Sec 10 – Lot 1103
Donald Renbarger – Passed 11-10-1964Born 8-26-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 156
Donald Rogers – Passed 4-17-2007Born 12-3-1934- Sec 13 – Lot 954
DONALD Rupard – Passed 6-12-1905Born 5-14-1903- Sec 9 – Lot 835
Donald Schwartz (Sr.) – Passed 4-15-1999Born 12-3-1934- Sec 19 – Lot 33
Donald Smith – Passed 4-10-2008Born 12-11-1934- Sec 21S – Lot 25
Donald Taylor – Passed 2-25-2002Born 6-4-1931- Sec 13E – Lot 1032
Donald Thomas – Passed 11–2008Born 7-20-1952- Sec 21S – Lot 19
Donald Thompson – Passed 4-29-2016Born 10-30-1930- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Donald Traphagen – Passed 1-12-2011Born 6-6-1945- Sec 1 – Lot 501
Donald Ward – Passed 3-7-2018Born 6-7-1925- Sec 4 – Lot 669
DONALD Wells – Passed 1-4-1935Born 11-14-1934- Sec 9 – Lot 818
Donna Bradford – Passed 5-12-2020Born 11-15-1946- Sec 8 – Lot 761N
Donna Flowers – Passed 4-9-2015Born 9-16-1959- Sec 22 – Lot 62
Donna Frederick – Passed 2-20-2003Born 8-9-1932- Sec 17 – Lot 2
Donna Grant – Passed 11-18-1974Born 2-10-1953- Sec 11 – Lot 901
Donna Harden – Passed 12-2-1991Born 6-12-1933- Sec 15 – Lot 1105
Donna Horton – Passed 8-19-1998Born 12-9-1934- Sec 21S – Lot 13
Donna Hutchens – Passed 2-6-2015Born 12-16-1942- Sec 21S – Lot 45
Donna Hutton – Passed 4-18-1989Born 1-25-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 73
Donna James – Passed 4-2-1985Born 1-1-1930- Sec 20 – Lot 108
Donna Johnson – Passed 11-5-1992Born 11-27-1934- Sec 19 – Lot 41
Donna Kelly – Passed 9-20-2012Born 4-3-1941- Sec 13E – Lot 1109
Donna Mitchell – Passed 6-23-2002Born 11-23-1933- Sec 13E – Lot 1111
Donna Murray – Passed 5-5-2009Born 11-7-1931- Sec 20 – Lot 66
DONNA Phifer – Passed 7-21-1941Born – 1940 07-21-1941- Sec 13W – Lot 961
Donna Sample – Passed 9-12-1989Born 5-31-1929- Sec 18 – Lot 1
Donna Virr – Passed 2-27-2015Born 5-15-1933- Sec 21N – Lot 38
Donna Zindren – Passed 2-21-2013Born 3-25-1936- Sec 22 – Lot 45
DORA Ackerman – Passed 6-10-1937Born 1-16-1875- Sec 6 – Lot 154
Dora Allstot – Passed 10-14-1955Born-1862- Sec 3 – Lot 720
Dora Brown – Passed 2-21-1962Born 4-8-1890- Sec 2 – Lot 257
Dora Edwards – Passed 7-23-1959Born 1-25-1886- Sec 15 – Lot 1137
DORA ENGLISH – Passed 3-6-1882Born 2-23-1881- Sec 6 – Lot 239
Dora Flowers – Passed 2-27-1998Born 11-9-1920- Sec 14 – Lot 908
Dora Hartzell – Passed 9-17-2016Born 4-18-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 91
Dora Hastings – Passed 12-26-1981Born 4-16-1898- Sec 9 – Lot 833
DORA LUTTJOHANN – Passed-1897Born-1897- Sec 1 – Lot 329
Dora McCune – Passed 7-13-1958Born-1886- Sec 10 – Lot 1092
Dora Perkins – Passed 5-9-1973Born 3-15-1909- Sec 20 – Lot 26
Dora Price – Passed 10-5-2011Born 1-5-1933- Sec 21S – Lot 29
DORA Risinger – Passed 7-6-1911Born 10-13-1877- Sec 2 – Lot 20
DORA Shiner – Passed 5-2-1920Born 1-31-1855- Sec 6 – Lot 77
Dora Smith – Passed 11-11-1954Born-1859- Sec 8 – Lot 773
DORA WALLACE – Passed 1-7-1900Born 9-24-1867- Sec 2 – Lot 257
DORA Watkins – Passed 5-23-1939Born 9-24-1858- Sec 12 – Lot 920
Dora Yingling – Passed 10-3-1968Born 9-12-1893- Sec 18 – Lot 40
Doran Cramer – Passed 2-1-1994Born 6-15-1923- Sec 19 – Lot 77
DORINDA VASSAR (ZINN) – Passed-1899Born-1860- Sec 5 – Lot 698
Doris Boettcher – Passed 2-4-1988Born 1-25-1911- Sec 2 – Lot 29
Doris Broadfoot – Passed 5-28-2009Born 2-5-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1117
Doris Cole – Passed 7-16-2008Born 1-2-1931- Sec 22 – Lot 15
Doris Crooks – Passed 9-26-1995Born 1-27-1920- Sec 3 – Lot 727
DORIS EILEEN Butler – Passed 7-8-1936Born 2-5-1934- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Doris Iveson – Passed 4-25-2014Born 1-34-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 83
Doris Johnson – Passed 10-22-2019Born 11-4-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 49
Doris Juneau – Passed 9-26-2012Born 10-10-1922- Sec 13E – Lot 1054
Doris Magee – Passed 12-4-2004Born 7-12-1919- Sec 19 – Lot 44
Doris McNorton – Passed 6-27-1952Born 9-21-1925- Sec 18 – Lot 57
Doris Miller – Passed 10-5-2016Born 12-20-1932- Sec 20 – Lot 104
DORIS Reser – Passed 2-20-1938Born 4-10-1925- Sec 13W – Lot 979
Doris Reynolds – Passed 2-14-1988Born 11-12-1929- Sec 13E – Lot 1142
Doris Shay – Passed 5-10-2016Born 7-24-1931- Sec 2 – Lot 41
Doris Smay – Passed 10-31-1994Born 12-13-1912- Sec 21S – Lot 19
Doris Tatum – Passed 6-20-1979Born 7-9-1915- Sec 9 – Lot 879
Doris York – Passed 9-6-1981Born 7-13-1898- Sec 3 – Lot 727
Dorotha Bainbridge – Passed 9-25-1926Born – 1916 09-25-1926- Sec 19 – Lot 6A
Dorotha Benton – Passed 2-27-1942Born 9-22-1908- Sec 1 – Lot 327
Dorothea Puckett – Passed 12-17-2014Born 12-25-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 79
Dorothiea Creel – Passed 7-27-1959Born 6-5-1922- Sec 19 – Lot 75
Dorothy Armstrong – Passed 1-14-1973Born 4-24-1892- Sec 5 – Lot 652
DOROTHY Baker – Passed 9-6-1939Born 9-6-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
DOROTHY Barnes – Passed 8-30-1912Born- Sec 2 – Lot 248
Dorothy Bradley – Passed 7-19-1986Born 5-25-1906- Sec 8 – Lot 815
Dorothy Brooks – Passed 11-11-2012Born 3-30-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 34
DOROTHY Burns – Passed 1-7-1929Born 1-7-1929- Sec 9 – Lot 816
DOROTHY CHURCH – Passed-Born – 11-01-1938- Sec COU – Lot
DOROTHY Cole – Passed 12-23-1913Born 11-23-1913- Sec 10 – Lot 1078
DOROTHY Conroe – Passed 10-18-1944Born – 1894 10-18-1944- Sec 2 – Lot 93
Dorothy Fieger – Passed 2-12-2018Born 8-27-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 33
Dorothy Flowers – Passed 12-21-1996Born 4-14-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 23
DOROTHY Glidewell – Passed 8-13-1923Born 7–1922- Sec 13W – Lot 955
Dorothy Hynson – Passed 10-29-2017Born 11-16-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1113
DOROTHY Jackson – Passed 4-17-1928Born 10-9-1918- Sec 9 – Lot 876
DOROTHY Johnson – Passed 3-27-1932Born 6-10-1916- Sec 12 – Lot 966
DOROTHY Jones – Passed 1-23-1914Born-1912- Sec 12 – Lot 1001
Dorothy King – Passed 2-20-2012Born 3-19-1928- Sec 17 – Lot 11
DOROTHY Kolbeck – Passed 12-19-1932Born – 1932 12-19-1932- Sec 6 – Lot 75
DOROTHY LANGSTON – Passed-Born – 09-26-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Dorothy Long – Passed 10-22-2009Born 11-9-1924- Sec 3 – Lot 636
Dorothy Mansker – Passed 9-25-2019Born 4-15-1924- Sec 12 – Lot 1072
Dorothy Martin – Passed 5-14-1977Born 8-23-1900- Sec 18 – Lot 9
Dorothy McNorton – Passed 8-10-1953Born 2-26-1919- Sec 18 – Lot 57
Dorothy Miller – Passed 4-7-2021Born 12-14-1939- Sec 20 – Lot 98
DOROTHY Morris – Passed 10-7-1922Born- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Dorothy Morse – Passed 11-11-1986Born 4-7-1895- Sec 21S – Lot 15
Dorothy Mummert – Passed 1-5-2014Born 1-5-1927- Sec 21N – Lot 19
DOROTHY Oswolt – Passed 9-23-1910Born 2-6-1907- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Dorothy Palmer – Passed 3-1-2001Born 6-23-1910- Sec 13W – Lot 976
Dorothy Paramore – Passed 10-30-2011Born 3-9-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 51
Dorothy Pearson – Passed 7-1-2005Born 10-17-1910- Sec 21S – Lot 19
Dorothy Ragsdale – Passed 7-7-1994Born 3-13-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 41
Dorothy Reese – Passed 9-5-2001Born 8-15-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 46
Dorothy Rigsby – Passed 6-20-2020Born 5-9-1936- Sec 22 – Lot 35
Dorothy Roberts – Passed 12-2-1986Born 4-22-1920- Sec 20 – Lot 90
Dorothy Robinson – Passed 4-2-2017Born 3-19-1929- Sec 17 – Lot 5
Dorothy Roether – Passed 8-16-1983Born 1-23-1907- Sec 6 – Lot 239
Dorothy Rosser – Passed 2-19-2004Born 6-25-1920- Sec 18 – Lot 59
Dorothy Ruth – Passed 5-9-1996Born 11-15-1930- Sec 21S – Lot 21
Dorothy Sayles – Passed 1-5-2016Born 1-30-1926- Sec 22 – Lot 80
Dorothy Scrimsher – Passed 9-12-2008Born 7-23-1932- Sec 22 – Lot 16
Dorothy Smith – Passed 2-20-1982Born 3-21-1909- Sec 5 – Lot 608
Dorothy Tipton – Passed 1-6-1968Born 3-21-1920- Sec 2 – Lot 108
DOROTHY Tutbury – Passed 5–1916Born – Sec 3 – Lot 675
Dorothy Urban – Passed 8-11-1976Born 11-15-1902- Sec 3 – Lot 671
Dorothy Weed – Passed 8-20-1978Born 1-8-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 20
DOROTHY WENDEL – Passed 11-9-1891Born 12-17-1817- Sec 1 – Lot 339
Dorothy Woodburn – Passed 8-24-2021Born 5-10-1928- Sec 22 – Lot 20
Dorothy Wright – Passed 4-28-1997Born 4-3-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 98
Dorothy Young – Passed 3-15-1961Born-1892- Sec 9 – Lot 831
Dorothy Zimmerman – Passed 1-24-2003Born 4-27-1933- Sec 22 – Lot 9
Dorr Butts – Passed 10-4-1955Born-1894- Sec 5 – Lot 602
Dorsey Lynch – Passed 9-27-1997Born 6-14-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 83
Dorthy Armstrong – Passed -29-1887Born– Sec 2 – Lot 23
Dorus May – Passed 3-11-1986Born 9-13-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1095
DORWIN BRYAN – Passed 3-8-1870Born 3-2-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 254
Douglas Daffron – Passed 3-24-2000Born 4-12-1945- Sec 17 – Lot 12
Douglas Dodds – Passed 3-8-1974Born 1-28-1958- Sec 21S – Lot 29
Douglas Hoffman – Passed 5-15-1971Born 8-16-1942- Sec 15 – Lot 1110
Douglas Horn – Passed 12-10-2007Born 1-11-1973- Sec 21N – Lot 14A
Douglas Paslay – Passed 11-17-1979Born 2-3-1957- Sec 18 – Lot 57
Douglas Wahlert – Passed 2-19-1967Born 2-19-1967- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Douglass Allen – Passed 6-17-2017Born 3-30-1940- Sec 21N – Lot 20
DOVIE Bowler – Passed 5-7-1909Born-1884- Sec 6 – Lot 160
Dovie Hladky – Passed 8-28-1985Born 1-22-1894- Sec 15 – Lot 1148
Downs Hunter – Passed 3-16-1982Born 12-22-1901- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 10
Doyle Bryant – Passed 2-29-2000Born 8-17-1941- Sec 21S – Lot 28
Dr. A. Mcmahone – Passed 2-15-1901Born-1853- Sec 5 – Lot 610
Dr. Arthur Hoyt – Passed 8-8-2002Born 3-4-1914- Sec 19 – Lot 9B
Dr. D. Kent Hurn – Passed 3-27-2022Born 7-4-1942- Sec 22 – Lot 56
Dr. Donald Howard – Passed 2-5-2013Born 11-27-1933- Sec 20 – Lot 85
Dr. Eva Harding – Passed 7-27-1920Born 9-13-1857- Sec 2 – Lot 261
DR. J.M. MORROW – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S2 L267
Dr. Max Stutz – Passed 9-13-2020Born 11-14-1932- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Dr. Michael Irish – Passed 3-6-2019Born-1964- Sec 6 – Lot 237
Dr. Oscar Hummel – Passed 2-11-1956Born-1881- Sec 18 – Lot 34
DR. S. SWIFT – Passed 11-17-1900Born 4-15-1822- Sec 2 – Lot 176
Dr. William Parsons – Passed 2-11-1942Born 2-11-1867- Sec 2 – Lot 117
Drew Chavers – Passed 9-16-2002Born 2-23-1997- Sec 21S – Lot 41
Drew Wright – Passed 5-3-1958Born 4-29-1958- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Duane Chiles – Passed 6-17-1995Born 4-28-1933- Sec 21S – Lot 14
Duane Kent – Passed 1-29-1957Born 8-16-1924- Sec 11 – Lot 899
Duane Leep – Passed 12-19-1985Born 11-15-1921- Sec 10 – Lot 1071
Duane Melvin – Passed 1-26-2013Born 5-4-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 106
Duane Mercer – Passed 12-30-2005Born 3-9-1923- Sec 21N – Lot 11
Duane Miller – Passed 9-7-2007Born 10-21-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 94
DUDLEY Brothers – Passed 10-20-1924Born 10-23-1847- Sec 13W – Lot 942
Dudley Peel – Passed 12-18-1961Born 3-16-1906- Sec 18 – Lot 13
DUDLEY Pratt – Passed 5-23-1914Born 1-28-1832- Sec 8 – Lot 792
DULCIE Bechtel – Passed 6-21-1909Born 2-26-1900- Sec 10 – Lot 1115
DULCIE McNorton – Passed 7-16-1939Born 7-16-1939- Sec 11 – Lot 895
Durcy Hackathorn – Passed 4-29-1997Born 4-23-1905- Sec 15 – Lot 1121
Dustin Gillespie – Passed 12-12-2016Born 3-7-1980- Sec 21N – Lot 34
DuWane Stadel – Passed 10-27-1996Born 7-2-1917- Sec 19 – Lot 12
DUWAYNE Rankin – Passed 3-20-1929Born 3-15-1929- Sec 2 – Lot 41
Dwane Cook – Passed 12-8-1953Born 12-8-1953- Sec 13E – Lot 1027
DWIGHT Gibbs – Passed 4-19-1907Born-1834- Sec 6 – Lot 157
Dylan Hook – Passed 7-12-2016Born 2-14-2002- Sec 21N – Lot 29A
E. (Pete) Franklin – Passed 11-3-2002Born 1-26-1922- Sec 22 – Lot 41
E. ALBRIGHT – Passed-1894Born- Sec 1 – Lot 495
E. Allstot – Passed 9-1-1932Born 11-16-1862- Sec 3 – Lot 720
E. BAMMS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G30 R1 #93
E. BLONDEL – Passed-Born 3-4-1821- Sec – Lot
E. D. TEMPLAR – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE #11
E. D. TEMPLER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE 11
E. Dinwiddie – Passed 7-30-1993Born 9-12-1932- Sec 17 – Lot 5
E. Dixon – Passed 8-20-2016Born 5-22-1940- Sec 9 – Lot 847
E. Gustin – Passed 10-3-1996Born 5-18-1939- Sec 21N – Lot 15
E. H. STRONG – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G34 R2 #135
E. Hessler – Passed 9-18-1906Born-1849- Sec 5 – Lot 646
E. Hilmes – Passed 9-5-1996Born 9-4-1932- Sec 16 – Lot 5
E. Johnston – Passed 2-2-1964Born 2-28-1890- Sec 18 – Lot 33
E. K. HALL – Passed-Born-1887- Sec – Lot
E. L. (INF) EARL – Passed-Born – 01-16-1920- Sec COU – Lot
E. Lancaster – Passed 9-30-1990Born 5-1-1899- Sec 11 – Lot 901
E. Rice – Passed 12-1-1968Born 6-29-1882- Sec 10 – Lot 1103
E. Schellinkhout – Passed-Born– Sec 6 – Lot 238
E. Slusher – Passed 3-14-1940Born 7-28-1850- Sec 2 – Lot 29
E. Sterling – Passed 5-20-1940Born 12-23-1887- Sec 13E – Lot 1032
E.A. BRADLEY – Passed-Born – 06-13-1915- Sec COU – Lot
E.B. & WIFE GRAY – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot 662
E.C. (INF) KNOX – Passed-Born– Sec 1 – Lot 405
E.C. ETSON – Passed-Born – 12-14-1912- Sec COU – Lot
E.D. JONES – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot——
EARL Acord – Passed 7-1-1914Born 7-1-1914- Sec 6 – Lot 2
EARL Bailey – Passed 7-13-1921Born – 1894 07-13-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 842
Earl Bickell – Passed 1-27-1972Born 8-5-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 45
EARL Brown – Passed 12-10-1918Born 10-9-1914- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Earl Burns – Passed 1-17-1972Born 6-14-1892- Sec 19 – Lot 38
EARL Butts – Passed 7-16-1932Born 9-21-1890- Sec 13W – Lot 934
EARL Carper – Passed 1-29-1938Born 5-1-1855- Sec 12 – Lot 948
Earl Chrans – Passed 2-9-1981Born 12-16-1910- Sec 21S – Lot 8
EARL COLLINS – Passed-Born – 10-25-1941- Sec COU – Lot
EARL Counts – Passed 3-30-1925Born 3-21-1925- Sec 6 – Lot 75
EARL Daugherty – Passed 8-15-1948Born – 1901 08-15-1948- Sec 19 – Lot 78
Earl Fisk – Passed 6-19-1958Born-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 75
Earl Frost – Passed 4-15-2006Born 3-20-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1007
Earl Halstead – Passed 7-17-1996Born 11-21-1925- Sec 13E – Lot 1013
EARL HENDERSHOT – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L639 G10
Earl Henry – Passed 3-24-2003Born 5-10-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1095
EARL Hess – Passed 12-9-1914Born 7-21-1914- Sec 1 – Lot 406
EARL HUNTER – Passed-1888Born – 1887 1888- Sec 6 – Lot 91
Earl Hurle – Passed 3-5-1956Born 1-14-1892- Sec 6 – Lot 235
Earl Ireland – Passed-Born– Sec 13E – Lot 1106
Earl Ireland (Sr.) – Passed 7-25-2007Born 8-3-1920- Sec 1E – Lot 1106
EARL Jillson – Passed 5-12-1916Born 2-28-1910- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Earl Karr – Passed 1-5-1961Born 3-7-1884- Sec 9 – Lot 889
Earl Legan – Passed 7-4-1986Born-1901- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 7
EARL Massey – Passed 8-24-1934Born 7-1-1934- Sec 9 – Lot 851
Earl McDaniel – Passed 12-11-1964Born 7-29-1902- Sec 20 – Lot 63
Earl Mitchell – Passed 2-19-1957Born 10-11-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 46
EARL Morris – Passed 9-27-1941Born – 1917 09-27-1941- Sec 19 – Lot 32
EARL Morstorf – Passed 4–1925Born – 1901 04-08-1925- Sec 2 – Lot 45
Earl Murrell – Passed 1-2-1980Born 2-11-1907- Sec 8 – Lot 815
EARL NICHOLS – Passed-Born – 09-28-1940- Sec COU – Lot
EARL Palmer – Passed 2-26-1920Born 9-17-1902- Sec 13W – Lot 941
EARL PENNINGTON – Passed-Born – 10-04-1913- Sec COU – Lot
Earl Peterson – Passed 11-21-1979Born 6-12-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 34
EARL Smelser – Passed 7-17-1912Born -1903- Sec 6 – Lot 3
Earl Spangler – Passed 9-27-1967Born 5-3-1893- Sec 9 – Lot 851
EARL SPAULDING – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G11 R3
Earl Starr – Passed 12-10-1985Born 10-31-1918- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 8
Earl Swalwell – Passed 4-7-1972Born 4-6-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 29
Earl Terhune – Passed 11-12-1971Born 4-27-1903- Sec 13W – Lot 979
EARL Wyatt – Passed 2-15-1947Born – 1910 02-15-1947- Sec 9 – Lot 887
Earle Miller – Passed 11-9-1990Born 8-22-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 66
Earle Whitman – Passed 2-19-1977Born 11-21-1892- Sec 10 – Lot 1090
EARNEST HAYNES – Passed 1-6-1895Born 1-5-1885- Sec 5 – Lot 592
EBON Cooper – Passed 3-30-1928Born 6-22-1890- Sec 13W – Lot 976
Echo Elliott – Passed 11-8-1966Born 3-27-1912- Sec 1 – Lot 338
ECUMIEO Frantos – Passed 5-9-1911Born- Sec 6 – Lot 1.5
ED Bogardus – Passed 9-30-1912Born -1861- Sec 5 – Lot 600
ED CLUSMAN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #63
ED Eastman – Passed 2-16-1948Born 6-8-1883- Sec 15 – Lot 1136
ED McKENNEY – Passed-Born – 06-14-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Ed Moore – Passed 9-8-1970Born 12-5-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 10A
ED SHEETZ – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot UNKNOWN
Ed Snapp – Passed 5-2-1955Born 9-1-1873- Sec 15 – Lot 1143
ED WHITE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G40 R1 #40
Eddie Clark – Passed 8-20-2015Born 10-26-1949- Sec 9 – Lot 890
Eddie Cottle – Passed 8-5-1987Born 3-14-1914- Sec 19 – Lot 34
EDDIE MATNENA – Passed-Born-10-24-1876 10-12-1879- Sec – Lot
EDDIE Storum – Passed 4-11-1935Born 3-13-1866- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
Eddie Williams – Passed 2-3-1989Born 12-10-1925- Sec 12 – Lot 918B
Edgar DeShazer – Passed 3-12-1950Born– Sec 15 – Lot 1118
EDGAR E. NORMAN – Passed-Born – 1900 1903- Sec COU – Lot
Edgar Frantz – Passed 9-11-1964Born 1-25-1902- Sec 15 – Lot 1103
Edgar Long – Passed 10-20-1951Born 4-5-1932- Sec 15 – Lot 1119
Edgar McCart – Passed 3-4-1950Born 1-29-1878- Sec 9 – Lot 821
Edgar McCullough – Passed 1-10-1969Born 10-20-1923- Sec 15 – Lot 1121
EDGAR W. MOODY – Passed-Born – 02-12-1943- Sec COU – Lot
Edgar Wells – Passed 1-6-1951Born 10-7-1879- Sec 10 – Lot 1092
Edison Bickell – Passed 1-15-1956Born 7-15-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 18
Edith “Mourine” Stanley – Passed 10-31-2007Born 10-7-1911- Sec 19 – Lot 15
Edith Anderson – Passed 9-17-1976Born 4-5-1892- Sec 13W – Lot 978
Edith Avent – Passed 6-21-1984Born 6-7-1912- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 9
Edith Beckley – Passed 12-3-2012Born 1-16-1912- Sec 13E – Lot 1098
Edith Booher – Passed 5-17-1992Born 9-20-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 15
EDITH Bronson – Passed 12–1918Born – 1908 12-10-1918- Sec 13W – Lot 940
Edith Chiddix – Passed 5-10-1956Born 8-29-1875- Sec 13E – Lot 1037
Edith Clune – Passed 1-23-1974Born 5-30-1910- Sec 19 – Lot 89
Edith Crabtree – Passed 11-11-1970Born 11-27-1883- Sec 9 – Lot 855
EDITH E. SHAFER – Passed-Born – 1880 1951- Sec 5 – Lot 608
EDITH Gummo – Passed 7–1927Born – 1869 07-12-1927- Sec 9 – Lot 856
Edith Huntsman – Passed 4-5-2004Born 6-21-1904- Sec 13E – Lot 1097
EDITH James – Passed 12-20-1918Born 1-10-1881- Sec 3 – Lot 683
Edith Juneau – Passed 3-22-1981Born 8-26-1899- Sec 13E – Lot 1052
Edith Laing – Passed 2-17-1985Born 10-30-1891- Sec 11 – Lot 923
Edith Landes – Passed 11-4-1998Born 4-5-1903- Sec 13E – Lot 1095
EDITH McNown – Passed 5-19-1949Born 8-15-1857- Sec 2 – Lot 27
EDITH Millburn – Passed 7-21-1935Born 3-12-1865- Sec 9 – Lot 859
Edith Morris – Passed 1-24-1952Born 7-28-1873- Sec 5 – Lot 697
EDITH Mouson – Passed 3-24-1909Born 8-20-1906- Sec 5 – Lot
EDITH Nash – Passed 6-6-1921Born 1-1-1870- Sec 10 – Lot 1084
EDITH Parks – Passed 4-7-1909Born 5-7-1886- Sec 2 – Lot 95
Edith Radford – Passed 7-4-1901Born 11-25-1848- Sec 6 – Lot 73
Edith Rogan – Passed 11-18-1957Born 5-18-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 46
Edith Ruterbories – Passed 4-18-2018Born 8-9-1927- Sec 21N – Lot 34
EDITH Shanks – Passed 3-29-1913Born– Sec 6 – Lot 151
Edith Smith – Passed 2-10-1973Born 1-6-1898- Sec 13W – Lot 955
Edith Swan – Passed 10-31-1978Born 4-21-1892- Sec 19 – Lot 13
Edith Sylvies – Passed 11-14-2000Born 6-24-1912- Sec 21S – Lot 6
Edith Taylor – Passed 9-12-1965Born 5-2-1880- Sec 10 – Lot 1120
EDITH Tucker – Passed 2-7-1912Born 8-23-1871- Sec 8 – Lot 768
Edmond DeShazer (Jr.) – Passed 11-11-1990Born 2-16-1934- Sec 15 – Lot 1100
Edmond DeShazer (Sr.) – Passed 11-7-1977Born 5-31-1907- Sec 15 – Lot 1100
Edmond Holaday – Passed 2-12-1988Born 9-27-1921- Sec 18 – Lot 23
Edmund Shaw – Passed 2-24-2019Born 8-8-1937- Sec 18 – Lot 1A
Edmund Wilson – Passed 8-11-1984Born 4-16-1892- Sec 20 – Lot 82
Edna Asher – Passed 5-8-1984Born- Sec 21S – Lot 2
EDNA BURT – Passed-Born– Sec 6 – Lot 165
Edna Busey – Passed 8-20-1924Born 8-15-1924- Sec 4 – Lot 664
Edna Carey – Passed 2-17-2014Born 7-30-1921- Sec 21S – Lot 28
Edna Chiles – Passed 2-2-2014Born 9-19-1930- Sec 21S – Lot 14
EDNA DAVIS – Passed-1983Born – Sec 2 – Lot 106
Edna Dunigan – Passed 3-6-1938Born 5-27-1894- Sec 11 – Lot 895
Edna Dunlap – Passed 2-14-1917Born 11-13-1894- Sec 9 – Lot 858
Edna Eldridge – Passed 2-23-1913Born 11-15-1898- Sec 4 – Lot 614
Edna Elkins – Passed 4-29-1984Born 1-24-1915- Sec 1 – Lot 338
Edna Faulk – Passed 6-17-1918Born 9-17-1893- Sec 9 – Lot 857
Edna Fryberger – Passed 4-12-1998Born 4-16-1902- Sec 15 – Lot 1123
Edna Harrold – Passed 7-7-1910Born 12-3-1880- Sec 5 – Lot 696
Edna Holmes – Passed 1-1-1997Born 3-1-1905- Sec 13E – Lot 1056
Edna Johnston – Passed 9–1916Born – 1884 09-23-1916- Sec 8 – Lot 797
Edna Jones – Passed 2-24-1940Born 2-1-1901- Sec 9 – Lot 835
Edna Larkins – Passed 5-10-1975Born 5-22-1896- Sec 3 – Lot 682
Edna Lewis – Passed 10-17-1981Born 12-2-1889- Sec 13W – Lot 977
Edna Lynn – Passed 5-20-1976Born 3-26-1887- Sec 2 – Lot 94
EDNA M. AYLER – Passed-Born – 08-03-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Edna McCaslin – Passed 3-20-1986Born– Sec 6 – Lot 79
Edna Morris – Passed 1-16-1910Born-1905- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Edna Mount – Passed 5-21-1978Born 5-19-1907- Sec 2 – Lot 35
Edna Murrell – Passed 11-21-1926Born 10-22-1885- Sec 4 – Lot 616
Edna Myers – Passed 9-30-1975Born 10-21-1906- Sec 18 – Lot 18
EDNA NEELY – Passed-1885Born – 1874 1889- Sec 6 – Lot 165
EDNA NETTERFIELD – Passed-Born – 07-30-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Edna Phelps – Passed 2-4-1960Born 8-13-1882- Sec 11 – Lot 907
Edna Ransom – Passed 11-21-2000Born 2-22-1906- Sec 12 – Lot 918
Edna Reed – Passed 12-30-1999Born 7-13-1909- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 10A
Edna Robbins – Passed 7-8-1936Born 12-9-1927- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Edna Spencer – Passed 8-11-1902Born 3-18-1901- Sec 5 – Lot 604
Edna Stewart (Sr.) – Passed 9-4-2004Born 1-16-1915- Sec 22 – Lot 15
Edna Stuart – Passed 12-5-1945Born 6–1863- Sec 2 – Lot 174
Edna White – Passed 7-22-1960Born 10-15-1921- Sec 18 – Lot 51
EDNA WHITE – Passed 8-3-1890Born 7-29-1889- Sec 6 – Lot 164
Edna Wolford – Passed 4-16-1992Born 1-1-1897- Sec 19 – Lot 15
EDNEY PEARL LEE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G5 R3 #134
EDWARD A. GUTH – Passed-Born – 07-07-1942- Sec COU – Lot
Edward Anweiler – Passed 7-8-1902Born 2-28-1902- Sec 5 – Lot 639
Edward Backus – Passed 2-4-1936Born 9-4-1866- Sec 6 – Lot 80
Edward Backus – Passed 4-13-1920Born – Sec 6 – Lot 80
Edward Bailey – Passed 6-18-1931Born 10-4-1868- Sec 6 – Lot 151
Edward Barnes – Passed 10-27-1912Born 4-22-1850- Sec 1 – Lot 407
Edward Beardsley – Passed 1-22-1954Born-1952- Sec 9 – Lot 827
Edward Bicknell – Passed 10-4-2018Born 4-4-1933- Sec 21N – Lot 1
Edward Blangeres – Passed 2-3-1952Born 4-14-1865- Sec 10 – Lot 1089
Edward Bock – Passed 9-30-2011Born 12-2-1958- Sec 13E – Lot 1104
Edward Bonnawitz – Passed 9-6-1964Born 6-9-1878- Sec 4 – Lot 714
Edward Boyle – Passed 9-17-1916Born 2-17-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 829
Edward Bright – Passed 10-16-1949Born 8-24-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 2
Edward Bronson – Passed 3-7-1974Born 10-2-1896- Sec 11 – Lot 909
EDWARD BURTNELL – Passed-Born – 05-27-1947- Sec COU – Lot
Edward Butler – Passed 8-7-1940Born 2-10-1859- Sec 15 – Lot 1179
Edward Carpenter – Passed 3-4-2012Born 10-5-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 33
Edward Collins – Passed 8-18-1994Born 4-19-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 65
Edward Creech – Passed 6-1-2014Born 2-26-1932- Sec 22 – Lot 37
Edward Cunningham – Passed 6-5-1949Born -1949- Sec 12 – Lot 947
EDWARD D. OLMSTEAD – Passed 10-5-1892Born 3-16-1856- Sec 1 – Lot 331
Edward Davis – Passed 9-19-1931Born-1889- Sec 12 – Lot 966
Edward Dister – Passed 6–1906Born 3-6-1889- Sec 5 – Lot 652
Edward Doolan – Passed 4-7-1995Born 1-28-1927- Sec 7 – Lot 307
Edward Dr. Bloesch – Passed 5-31-1980Born 8-13-1884- Sec 20 – Lot 64
Edward Dreasher – Passed 4-26-1980Born 2-7-1961- Sec 13E – Lot 1072
Edward Fowler – Passed 7-19-2016Born 5-16-1942- Sec 21N – Lot 33
EDWARD GUY – Passed-Born – 01-20-1949- Sec COU – Lot
Edward Hardten – Passed 12-27-1933Born – 1890 12-27-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 922
Edward Harper – Passed 3-19-1941Born 5-6-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 837
Edward Hart – Passed 12-13-1906Born 4-3-1812- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
Edward Haskell – Passed 4-28-1913Born -1872- Sec 12 – Lot 1041
Edward Holman – Passed 11-25-1938Born 9-16-1857- Sec 6 – Lot 90
Edward Juneau – Passed 8-12-1967Born 1-14-1921- Sec 13E – Lot 1054
EDWARD K. DAVIS – Passed-Born – – Sec COU – Lot
Edward Kalcik – Passed 11-20-1989Born 11-20-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 59A
Edward Keller – Passed 3-8-1935Born – 1905 03-08-1935- Sec 9 – Lot 837
Edward Kingman – Passed 7-15-1975Born 7-2-1881- Sec 10 – Lot 1080
EDWARD KIRK – Passed-Born – 09-24-1916- Sec COU – Lot
Edward Krapf – Passed 6-19-1925Born 3-23-1857- Sec 9 – Lot 889
Edward Lewis – Passed 1-7-1976Born 1-24-1908- Sec 13W – Lot 989
Edward Manis – Passed 6-25-1955Born 1-20-1955- Sec 13E – Lot 1054
Edward McClain – Passed 6-3-1910Born -1910- Sec 5 – Lot 648
Edward McClelland – Passed 12-4-1927Born – 1857 12-04-1927- Sec 12 – Lot 930
Edward Meer – Passed 2-2-1926Born 2-17-1886- Sec 13W – Lot 970
Edward Messenger – Passed 11-12-1943Born 8-25-1868- Sec 9 – Lot 859
Edward Montour – Passed 7-24-2017Born 1-7-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 11
EDWARD MORRIS – Passed-Born – 02-22-1930- Sec COU – Lot
Edward Mount – Passed 9-30-1926Born 11-26-1846- Sec 13W – Lot 980
Edward Nauman – Passed 10-2-1918Born 9-27-1905- Sec 10 – Lot 1120
Edward Neely – Passed 2-14-1989Born 2-8-1907- Sec 15 – Lot 1107
EDWARD NOFFSINGER – Passed-Born – 03-10-1947- Sec COU – Lot
EDWARD OLMSTEAD – Passed 10-18-1892Born 5-27-1822- Sec 1 – Lot 331
EDWARD P. SCANE – Passed-Born – 02-01-1937- Sec COU – Lot
Edward Patterson – Passed 12-10-1980Born 7-28-1892- Sec 12 – Lot 982A
Edward Petree – Passed 3-29-1942Born 10-4-1868- Sec 9 – Lot 855
Edward Pettit – Passed 2-19-1994Born 7-22-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 8
Edward Phifer – Passed 3-22-1946Born – 1928 03-26-1946- Sec 19 – Lot 61
Edward Phillips – Passed 2-24-2020Born 3-16-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 51
Edward Reedy – Passed 12-28-1932Born 10-26-1863- Sec 13W – Lot 971
Edward Renbarger – Passed 12-27-1952Born 9-19-1871- Sec 6 – Lot 156
Edward Sherburne – Passed 1-21-1943Born 2-1-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 57
Edward Sherman – Passed 5-7-1903Born-1845- Sec 3 – Lot 719
Edward Smith – Passed 5-22-1929Born – 1865 05-23-1929- Sec 9 – Lot 878
Edward Speer – Passed 7-7-1933Born 6-2-1873- Sec 3 – Lot 682
Edward Stephenson – Passed 3-19-1951Born 1-19-1885- Sec 13E – Lot 1060
Edward Stewart – Passed 6-11-1909Born 7-19-1862- Sec 2 – Lot 46
Edward Stickney – Passed 8-20-2005Born 2-2-1930- Sec 21N – Lot 1
Edward Stufflebeam – Passed 7-15-1968Born 2-13-1921- Sec 18 – Lot 7
Edward Symmes – Passed 12-7-1930Born – 1859 12-07-1930- Sec 5 – Lot 641
Edward Torrence – Passed 9-5-1932Born 3-9-1875- Sec 6 – Lot 8
Edward Towslee – Passed-1950Born-1855- Sec 9 – Lot 838
Edward Tyler – Passed 12–1917Born – Sec 12 – Lot 1063
Edward Vassar – Passed 5-12-1923Born 10-28-1840- Sec 5 – Lot 698
Edward Walters – Passed-1918Born – Sec 8 – Lot 807
Edward Wheeler – Passed 4-18-1968Born 12-3-1897- Sec 13E – Lot 1015
EDWARD WILCOX – Passed-Born – 05-26-1932- Sec COU – Lot
Edward Willis – Passed 6-15-1966Born 7-15-1886- Sec 19 – Lot 60
Edward Young – Passed 12-2-1942Born-1866- Sec 1 – Lot 401
EDWIN Baird – Passed 6-27-1945Born 9-8-1861- Sec 19 – Lot 60
EDWIN Ball – Passed 10-14-1906Born 8-5-1823- Sec 2 – Lot 42
Edwin Bookwalter – Passed 3-3-1983Born-1904- Sec 18 – Lot 31
Edwin Brock – Passed 7-3-2009Born 9-2-1937- Sec 13E – Lot 1126
EDWIN Bruner – Passed 10-4-1919Born – 1889 10-04-1919- Sec 6 – Lot 224
Edwin Busey – Passed 3-18-2014Born 10-13-1948- Sec 13E – Lot 1136
EDWIN Estes – Passed 11-21-1935Born 1-1-1874- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
EDWIN Foltz – Passed 11-21-1941Born 9-2-1866- Sec 8 – Lot 765
Edwin Gilkison – Passed 5-4-1986Born 9-14-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 12
EDWIN Knox – Passed 6-29-1909Born-1860- Sec 1 – Lot 405
Edwin Leo – Passed 12-14-2001Born 10-23-1937- Sec 20 – Lot 35
EDWIN Mallery – Passed 2-12-1920Born 11-26-1855- Sec 13W – Lot 960
EDWIN McCOY – Passed 1-27-1890Born 10-12-1851- Sec 2 – Lot 100
EDWIN MORTIMER SHERBURNE – Passed-Born-09-03-1862 12-15-1904- Sec 3 – Lot 678
Edwin Peterson – Passed 11-1-1958Born 8-15-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 83
EDWIN Rogers – Passed 9-14-1941Born 3-10-1879- Sec 19 – Lot 58
EDWIN Ruttan – Passed 11-21-1906Born-1851- Sec 9 – Lot 853
Edwin Schlarman – Passed 12-15-2016Born 5-2-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 10
EDWIN Thornton – Passed 1-28-1937Born 10-14-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1018
Edwin Thornton (Sr.) – Passed 11-8-1954Born 12-6-1913- Sec 13E – Lot 1018
EDWIN Towler – Passed 7-22-1906Born 1-2-1857- Sec 1 – Lot 408
Edwin Vandiver – Passed 5-8-1999Born 12-18-1911- Sec 20 – Lot 43
Edwin Walker – Passed 8-22-2002Born 11-8-1920- Sec 21S – Lot 20
EDWIN WEIR – Passed-Born-12-26-1891 06-23-1895- Sec 3 – Lot 679
EDWINA Calderwood – Passed 6–1947Born 6–1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
EFFIE Carter – Passed 9-6-1932Born – 1883 09-06-1932- Sec 6 – Lot 83
EFFIE CLARE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
EFFIE DAVIS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G 25 R2
EFFIE ELLINWOOD – Passed 4-7-1891Born 3-17-1853- Sec 2 – Lot 266
Effie Flowers – Passed 1-11-1985Born 7-13-1896- Sec 13E – Lot 1020
Effie Foote – Passed 1-30-1962Born 10-10-1869- Sec 8 – Lot 794
EFFIE Frisbie – Passed 3-14-1942Born 3-15-1885- Sec 13E – Lot 1036
Effie Goodrich – Passed 7-29-1967Born 5-20-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 67
Effie Halstead – Passed 3-21-1974Born 5-25-1902- Sec 15 – Lot 1109
EFFIE Hotchkiss – Passed 2-24-1947Born 3-5-1888- Sec 10 – Lot 1092
Effie Kerley – Passed 4-21-1952Born 1-28-1871- Sec 13E – Lot 1058
Effie Lewis – Passed 4-15-1983Born 11-17-1891- Sec 13W – Lot 999
Effie Morgan – Passed 6-16-1953Born- Sec 12 – Lot 917
Effie Spader – Passed-Born– Sec 13W – Lot 988
Effie Taylor – Passed 6-4-1957Born 8-2-1881- Sec 9 – Lot 820
Effie Van Ness – Passed 4-22-1959Born 8-29-1870- Sec 10 – Lot 1095
Effie Waddell – Passed 7-25-1954Born 9-16-1878- Sec 15 – Lot 1119
Effie Weatherly – Passed 1-26-1952Born- Sec 12 – Lot 921
EFFIE Wooster – Passed 2-16-1912Born 2-19-1876- Sec 10 – Lot 1076
Egbert Taylor – Passed 10-19-1955Born 8-28-1871- Sec 8 – Lot 767
Eibert Roberts – Passed 8-23-1993Born 6-30-1922- Sec 17 – Lot 2
Eileen Allen – Passed 4-14-2022Born 8-17-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 74
Eileen Bullington – Passed 4-18-2021Born 10-12-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 825
Eileen Catron – Passed 11-28-1971Born 8-14-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 72
Eileen Critchlow – Passed 4-18-1990Born 5-19-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 103
Eileen Hiller – Passed 7-8-2011Born 8-15-1947- Sec 22 – Lot 22
Elaine Cook – Passed 3-9-2015Born 1-31-1942- Sec 21S – Lot 44
Elaine Wray – Passed 6-18-1975Born 3-17-1927- Sec 1 – Lot 407
Elbert Emery – Passed 8-26-1954Born 8-26-1954- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
ELBERT Evans – Passed 4-9-1913Born 1-4-1913- Sec 6 – Lot 2
ELBERT Fletcher – Passed 3-2-1936Born 3-4-1874- Sec 6 – Lot 233
ELBERT Overton – Passed 5-20-1936Born 6-6-1866- Sec 13W – Lot 958
ELBERTA Younger – Passed 1-16-1905Born-1904- Sec – Lot
ELBRIDGE Broaddus – Passed 3-30-1941Born – Sec 6 – Lot 4
Elda Burton – Passed 9-30-1980Born 1-7-1910- Sec 13W – Lot 924
Elda Deeter – Passed 12-27-1972Born 10-3-1887- Sec 13W – Lot 979
Elda Flowers – Passed 1-10-2000Born 1-17-1907- Sec 20 – Lot 81
ELDA Penisten – Passed 2- -1936Born – 1855 02-08-1936- Sec 13W – Lot 925
Eldon Freeman – Passed 2-23-2009Born 2-10-1922- Sec 13 – Lot 1135
ELDORA Heustis – Passed 8-25-1931Born – 1884 08-25-1931- Sec 13W – Lot 981
ELDREW WARNER – Passed-Born – 02-04-1948- Sec COU – Lot
Eleanor Abel – Passed 10-30-2017Born 10-29-1922- Sec 19 – Lot 29
ELEANOR Anderson – Passed 12-29-1922Born 7-16-1859- Sec 13W – Lot 958
Eleanor Burton – Passed 7-12-1995Born 12-22-1910- Sec 21S – Lot 18
Eleanor Caldwell – Passed 12-10-1960Born 7-10-1875- Sec 8 – Lot 763
ELEANOR Davis – Passed 11-5-1913Born 6-16-1846- Sec 10 – Lot 1067
Eleanor Haas – Passed 5-26-1983Born 3-20-1905- Sec 5 – Lot 654
Eleanor Lindsey – Passed 7-8-1969Born 4-17-1919- Sec 18 – Lot 9
Eleanor Michael – Passed 11-11-2013Born 2-12-1923- Sec 13E – Lot 1162
ELEANOR PLUMMER – Passed 1-12-1890Born-1803- Sec 2 – Lot 26
Eleanor Woodburn – Passed 3-4-1962Born 11-13-1876- Sec 2 – Lot 180
Electa Greeson – Passed 12-22-1976Born 8-26-1904- Sec 18 – Lot 17
Elen Herde – Passed 9-16-2002Born 7-27-1914- Sec 19 – Lot 43
Elenor Bickell – Passed-Born– Sec 19 – Lot 45
ELEONORA HOLZLE – Passed 3-19-1898Born 1-6-1830- Sec 2 – Lot 40
Elfreda Greseck – Passed 8-3-1949Born 9-14-1898- Sec 15 – Lot 1118
Elgin Button – Passed 3-9-1960Born-1900- Sec 18 – Lot 54
Elgin Riley – Passed 3-6-1970Born 3-28-1877- Sec 13W – Lot 943
ELI Brainard – Passed 10-22-1918Born – 1842 10-22-1918- Sec 2 – Lot 257
ELI Chiddix – Passed 8-20-1908Born 1-23-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 835
Eli Entrikin – Passed 3-2-2008Born 4-20-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 72
ELI JEFFERSON DOWELL – Passed-Born – 1874 1902- Sec COU – Lot
Eli or Charles Small – Passed 2-1-1905Born 1–1905- Sec 1 – Lot 341
ELI Ruth – Passed 7-6-1949Born 4-16-1862- Sec 15 – Lot 1173
ELI Small – Passed 3-4-1918Born 3-5-1841- Sec 4 – Lot 622
ELI STAMMERS – Passed-Born – 07-17-1919- Sec COU – Lot
ELIA HOLZLE – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 40
ELIAS Burton – Passed-1916Born-1848- Sec 13W – Lot 925
ELIAS Stockner – Passed 6-27-1906Born-1821- Sec 1 – Lot 317
ELIHU Cox – Passed 12-29-1938Born 4-19-1860- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
ELIJAH Conkling – Passed 7-7-1908Born-1827- Sec 2 – Lot 171
Elijah Reynolds – Passed 9-13-1901Born 12-26-1851- Sec 5 – Lot 687
ELIJAH Stewart – Passed 5-10-1943Born 4-12-1859- Sec 19 – Lot 55
ELIJAH White – Passed 11-8-1917Born – 1862 11-08-1917- Sec 12 – Lot 1063
ELISA PEYTON – Passed-1896Born – 1848 1896- Sec 3 – Lot 677
Elisabeth Falter – Passed 5-5-2021Born 1-3-1944- Sec 15 – Lot 1127
ELISABETH YOUNG – Passed 11-8-1878Born-1837- Sec – Lot
Elisha Keeling – Passed 5-23-2001Born 2-9-1932- Sec 17 – Lot 10
Eliza Campdoras – Passed 11-7-1919Born – Sec 6 – Lot 15
ELIZA CAMPDORAS – Passed-1919Born-1833- Sec – Lot
Eliza Clark – Passed 9-21-1919Born 1-21-1919- Sec 6 – Lot 150
ELIZA COLE – Passed-1891Born-1809- Sec – Lot
Eliza Crosswhite – Passed 3-4-1939Born 3-16-1873- Sec 11 – Lot 919
Eliza Dennis – Passed 10-7-1944Born 9-13-1862- Sec 13W – Lot 957
ELIZA EVANS – Passed-1893Born– Sec – Lot
ELIZA FORBES – Passed 1-31-1870Born 2-26-1829- Sec 2 – Lot 191
Eliza George – Passed 7-26-1913Born -1833- Sec 6 – Lot 14
ELIZA GRAVES – Passed 5-20-1896Born 5-18-1810- Sec 5 – Lot 687
Eliza Kemberling – Passed 3-29-1919Born 2-14-1839- Sec 9 – Lot 869
Eliza Littick – Passed 5-10-1915Born – 1886 05-10-1915- Sec 13W – Lot 936
Eliza Long – Passed 12-25-1901Born 3-30-1844- Sec 8 – Lot 802
ELIZA McDONALD – Passed 5-27-1853Born 11-15-1848- Sec 2 – Lot 267
Eliza McLaughlin – Passed 5-2-1908Born 11-3-1836- Sec 2 – Lot 252
Eliza Ready – Passed 9-24-1901Born 11-21-1816- Sec 1 – Lot 328
Eliza Steward – Passed 7-3-1923Born 3-25-1855- Sec 6 – Lot 226
Eliza Stone – Passed 6-26-1923Born – 1845 06-26-1923- Sec 13W – Lot 958
Eliza Thomas – Passed 6-14-1908Born-1828- Sec 5 – Lot 690
Eliza Trimmer – Passed-1918Born – 1838 11-28-1918- Sec 5 – Lot 648
ELIZA W. KEYES – Passed-Born-1844- Sec 10 – Lot 1086
Elizabeth “Betty” Dean – Passed 7-17-2007Born 2-25-1922- Sec 18 – Lot 38
Elizabeth Addy – Passed 3-18-1950Born 3-3-1860- Sec 1 – Lot 502
Elizabeth Baker – Passed 3-12-1910Born-1830- Sec 12 – Lot 1022
Elizabeth Basye – Passed 6-25-1986Born 5-9-1903- Sec 19 – Lot 11
Elizabeth Bellman – Passed 10-22-1984Born 11-30-1897- Sec 2 – Lot 35
Elizabeth Berry – Passed 10-24-1928Born 4-28-1846- Sec 10 – Lot 1122
Elizabeth Besser – Passed 12-17-1949Born 10-15-1891- Sec 19 – Lot 24
Elizabeth Blum – Passed 6-6-1910Born 7-6-1830- Sec 9 – Lot 883
ELIZABETH BOIES – Passed 11-15-1875Born 9-6-1875- Sec 4 – Lot 703
ELIZABETH BOTEN – Passed-1891Born – 1843 1891- Sec 6 – Lot 84
Elizabeth Brady – Passed 6-3-2012Born 8-22-1916- Sec 18 – Lot 55
Elizabeth Bright – Passed 3-7-1915Born 12-23-1866- Sec 6 – Lot 147
Elizabeth Browning – Passed 2-2-1938Born 7-10-1866- Sec 11 – Lot 919
Elizabeth Campbell – Passed 11-24-1963Born-1886- Sec 2 – Lot 38
Elizabeth Claar – Passed-Born – Sec 5 – Lot 645
ELIZABETH CLARK – Passed-1890Born-1825- Sec 5 – Lot 656
Elizabeth Cole – Passed 3-24-1950Born– Sec 13E – Lot 1014
Elizabeth Crandall – Passed 3-27-1928Born 3-31-1852- Sec 10 – Lot 1109
Elizabeth Dague – Passed 11-19-1913Born -1835- Sec 2 – Lot 253
Elizabeth Daugherty – Passed 1-28-1954Born 5-12-1865- Sec 19 – Lot 79
Elizabeth Dice – Passed 5-8-1919Born 1-24-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 265
ELIZABETH E. NOLAN – Passed-Born – 09-29-1942- Sec COU – Lot
Elizabeth Eastman – Passed 12-19-1932Born 4-14-1866- Sec 6 – Lot 77
Elizabeth Emerson – Passed 4-16-1932Born – 1846 04-16-1932- Sec 9 – Lot 889
Elizabeth Figgins – Passed 5-1-1996Born 12-30-1914- Sec 10 – Lot 1110
Elizabeth Finch – Passed 12-16-1921Born 9-5-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 245
Elizabeth Francis – Passed 4-11-1913Born 5-15-1861- Sec 9 – Lot 890
Elizabeth Gilmore – Passed 12-29-1975Born 7-29-1888- Sec 6 – Lot 13
Elizabeth Hale – Passed 12-25-1911Born- Sec 2 – Lot 174
Elizabeth Hastings – Passed 12-17-2006Born 9-7-1916- Sec 2 – Lot 181
Elizabeth Heinzman – Passed 9-5-1941Born 7-21-1860- Sec 8 – Lot 765
Elizabeth Helmick – Passed 10-25-1908Born 10-31-1825- Sec 5 – Lot 646
Elizabeth Henry – Passed 12-15-2008Born 8-21-1924- Sec 13 – Lot 1128
Elizabeth Higgs – Passed 5-20-1987Born 3-23-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 14
Elizabeth Hiller – Passed 2-4-2016Born 4-10-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 51
Elizabeth Hite – Passed 11-8-1920Born – 1829 11-08-1920- Sec 3 – Lot 683
ELIZABETH HODGES – Passed-1900Born-1832- Sec 5 – Lot 650
Elizabeth Hood – Passed 12-18-1962Born 5-29-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 23
Elizabeth Hoppes – Passed 4-30-1944Born 9-6-1884- Sec 1 – Lot 342
Elizabeth Hoyt – Passed 1-6-1996Born 4-20-1916- Sec 19 – Lot 9B
Elizabeth Irwin – Passed 3-14-1981Born 10-7-1914- Sec 1 – Lot 411
Elizabeth Jones – Passed 5-6-1912Born -1912- Sec 12 – Lot 1021
Elizabeth Jones – Passed 9–1905Born 1-20-1831- Sec 4 – Lot 666
Elizabeth Jury – Passed 2-6-1953Born 11-14-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 169
Elizabeth Kile – Passed 11-26-1940Born – 1890 11-26-1940- Sec 13E – Lot 1007
Elizabeth Lange – Passed 5-11-1969Born 2-4-1908- Sec 18 – Lot 12
Elizabeth Lauder – Passed 7-11-1955Born 9-4-1875- Sec 13W – Lot 980
Elizabeth Laverty – Passed 11-12-1946Born – 1879 11-12-1946- Sec 9 – Lot 880
Elizabeth Lewis – Passed 2-13-1977Born 12-7-1902- Sec 18 – Lot 33
Elizabeth Lewis – Passed 9-20-1938Born 1-30-1856- Sec 10 – Lot 1105
Elizabeth Lolley – Passed 7-15-2000Born 10-2-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 75
ELIZABETH LOVELAND – Passed 11-30-1885Born 7-2-1815- Sec 2 – Lot 98
Elizabeth Mariner – Passed 1-7-1935Born 7-14-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 885
Elizabeth Marple – Passed 3-25-1923Born 5-16-1847- Sec 3 – Lot 684
Elizabeth McHenry – Passed 8-5-2012Born 3-6-1923- Sec 2 – Lot 35
Elizabeth Meyers – Passed 3-11-1923Born – 1879 03-11-1923- Sec 9 – Lot 815
Elizabeth Morehead – Passed 1-12-1956Born 1-29-1890- Sec 8 – Lot 795
ELIZABETH MRS. ALLEN – Passed-Born – 07-19-1939- Sec COU – Lot
Elizabeth Page – Passed 11-26-1924Born 2-1-1840- Sec 2 – Lot 24
Elizabeth Parsons – Passed 2-2-1947Born 6-22-1866- Sec 2 – Lot 117
ELIZABETH PETTIT – Passed 10-13-1889Born 8-1-1827- Sec – Lot
ELIZABETH PIERSON – Passed 3-12-1887Born 11-23-1819- Sec 4 – Lot 703
Elizabeth Pitcher – Passed 9-12-1928Born 4-18-1847- Sec 3 – Lot 626
ELIZABETH R. BELLMAN – Passed-Born – 11-03-1897- Sec 2 – Lot 35
ELIZABETH READER – Passed 3-30-1898Born 5-19-1845- Sec – Lot
Elizabeth Reader – Passed-1919Born – 1833 1919- Sec 6 – Lot 18
ELIZABETH RENKER – Passed 3-20-1897Born 1-17-1875- Sec – Lot S3 L682
Elizabeth Ridgeway – Passed 2-24-1919Born 12-8-1917- Sec 13W – Lot 953
Elizabeth Schenck – Passed 12-8-1911Born -1834- Sec 3 – Lot 723
Elizabeth Shafer – Passed 3-19-1928Born – 1858 03-19-1928- Sec 8 – Lot 802
Elizabeth Sheldon – Passed 7-6-1905Born 9-4-1839- Sec 1 – Lot 336
Elizabeth Skinner – Passed 8-31-1976Born 12-20-1902- Sec 19 – Lot 10
Elizabeth Staggers – Passed 3-24-1931Born – 1853 03-24-1931- Sec 9 – Lot 830
Elizabeth Stewart – Passed 7-4-1936Born 1-29-1856- Sec 12 – Lot 919
Elizabeth Stowell – Passed 8-19-1936Born 6-30-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 46
Elizabeth Tamblyn – Passed 10-29-1914Born 3-21-1837- Sec 2 – Lot 38
Elizabeth Taylor – Passed 11-9-1912Born 11-4-1849- Sec 6 – Lot 2.5
Elizabeth Taylor – Passed 9-25-1949Born-1871- Sec 8 – Lot 767
Elizabeth Tichenor – Passed 6-20-1986Born 4-30-1891- Sec 1 – Lot 407
Elizabeth Tilley – Passed 10-6-1955Born-1892- Sec 19 – Lot 71
Elizabeth Towler – Passed 2-4-1911Born-1840- Sec 1 – Lot 408
Elizabeth Travis – Passed 3-20-1932Born 1-3-1857- Sec 2 – Lot 119
Elizabeth Tumiley – Passed 6-3-1934Born 1-4-1885- Sec 8 – Lot 772
Elizabeth Turner – Passed 7-1-1910Born- Sec 12 – Lot 1023
Elizabeth Van Fleet – Passed 11-16-1947Born 9-6-1862- Sec 4 – Lot 618
Elizabeth Veale – Passed 2-12-1908Born-1828- Sec 5 – Lot 693
Elizabeth Veloz – Passed 7-12-1995Born 10-2-1937- Sec 17 – Lot 4
Elizabeth Ward – Passed 10-23-1998Born 8-10-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 76
Elizabeth Warner – Passed 3-29-2013Born 6-30-1940- Sec 22 – Lot 13
Elizabeth Wheeler – Passed 5-19-1911Born 7-20-1854- Sec 8 – Lot 811
Elizabeth Winner – Passed 9-27-1966Born 4-11-1886- Sec 13W – Lot 944
Elizabeth Wolf – Passed 11-25-1935Born 3-3-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 104
Elizabeth Woodburn – Passed 10-25-1948Born 6-30-1880- Sec 2 – Lot 180
ELLA Altenburg – Passed 8-22-1926Born – 1868 08-22-1926- Sec 9 – Lot 823
ELLA AYERS – Passed-Born – 06-24-1942- Sec COU – Lot
Ella Bausch – Passed 12-17-1955Born 2-14-1899- Sec 14 – Lot 915
ELLA Bridge – Passed-1947Born – 1858 09-08-1947- Sec 4 – Lot 716
Ella Brokmann – Passed 5-13-2021Born 1-30-1933- Sec 21N – Lot 31
ELLA Burns – Passed 12-7-1933Born 3-14-1869- Sec 9 – Lot 840
Ella Campbell – Passed 1-13-2019Born 8-5-1928- Sec 9 – Lot 965
ELLA COFFMAN – Passed 1-6-1898Born 7-19-1858- Sec – Lot
ELLA Daniels – Passed 2-15-1935Born 1-25-1858- Sec 9 – Lot 888
Ella Dauber – Passed 5-18-1950Born-1867- Sec 3 – Lot 628
Ella Doty – Passed 3-16-1953Born 8-15-1873- Sec 13E – Lot 1015
ELLA Douglas – Passed 8-3-1920Born 10-6-1871- Sec 6 – Lot 224
ELLA Dunham – Passed 1-14-1917Born – 1897 01-14-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 836
ELLA EVANS – Passed 8-8-1878Born 4-28-1878- Sec – Lot
ELLA Evilsisor – Passed 12-5-1946Born-1866- Sec 9 – Lot 883
ELLA Hartzell – Passed 7-30-1926Born 5-21-1872- Sec 9 – Lot 866
ELLA Higgs – Passed 7-7-1929Born 3-28-1857- Sec 13W – Lot 980
Ella Howard – Passed 2-10-1951Born 1-7-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 47
Ella Lawson – Passed 12-8-1967Born 7-19-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 101
ELLA McCoy – Passed 6-27-1946Born – 1863 06-27-1946- Sec 2 – Lot 100
ELLA Nash – Passed 10-28-1907Born 1-2-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 99
ELLA PRIDDY – Passed-1898Born-1854- Sec 2 – Lot 19
ELLA Rightmire – Passed 3-28-1948Born 4-28-1880- Sec 2 – Lot 46
Ella Saunders – Passed 5-23-1953Born 10-26-1895- Sec 3 – Lot 720
ELLA Shepard – Passed 9-29-1945Born – 1866 09-29-1945- Sec 10 – Lot 1096
ELLA Taylor – Passed 3-20-1945Born 2-3-1871- Sec 9 – Lot 863
ELLA Thompson – Passed 8-15-1920Born – 1866 08-15-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 80
ELLA Tracy – Passed 2-13-1916Born 12-27-1869- Sec 3 – Lot 725
ELLA WALDRON – Passed-Born – 07-07-1941- Sec COU – Lot
ELLA Walty – Passed 6-10-1942Born – Sec 15 – Lot 1149
Ella Welton – Passed 4-10-1961Born 3-12-1872- Sec 2 – Lot 113
ELLA Whitman – Passed 1-2-1916Born 3-26-1859- Sec 10 – Lot 1090
Ella Willhoite – Passed 12-18-1969Born 5-25-1882- Sec 12 – Lot 1066
Ella Wood – Passed 6-22-1963Born 6-30-1887- Sec 13E – Lot 1052
Ellen Bahnmaier – Passed 5-26-1983Born 2-26-1900- Sec 20 – Lot 88
ELLEN Bartlett – Passed 8-16-1922Born 5-8-1861- Sec 8 – Lot 784
Ellen Bennett – Passed 12-20-1964Born 12-11-1964- Sec 19 – Lot 23
Ellen Davis – Passed 5-24-1992Born 11-9-1906- Sec 13E – Lot 1058
ELLEN Horspool – Passed 9-2-1945Born 7-9-1866- Sec 1 – Lot 342
Ellen Inverarity – Passed 2-7-1964Born 11-22-1910- Sec 19 – Lot 49
Ellen Jackson – Passed 1-4-2012Born 6-23-1915- Sec 21S – Lot 6
ELLEN Jepson – Passed 12-31-1944Born 4-13-1886- Sec 19 – Lot 63
ELLEN LOVELAND – Passed 7-7-1874Born 4-5-1850- Sec 2 – Lot 98
ELLEN M. THOMAS – Passed-Born – 03-17-1926- Sec COU – Lot
ELLEN MARPLE – Passed 5-13-1862Born – 1800 05-15-1862- Sec 2 – Lot 183
ELLEN Murrell – Passed 3-13-1908Born 2-7-1854- Sec 4 – Lot 616
ELLEN Parkhurst – Passed 5-24-1911Born 6-27-1838- Sec 8 – Lot 769
ELLEN Rhodes – Passed 2-16-1917Born – 1846 02-16-1917- Sec 2 – Lot 255
ELLEN STANLEY – Passed 9-5-1883Born 6-30-1880- Sec 2 – Lot 28
Ellen Wallace – Passed 3-31-1953Born 5-3-1952- Sec 15 – Lot 1116
Ellen Zeferjahn – Passed 1-18-1980Born 1-15-1897- Sec 19 – Lot 28
ELLINORA Luttjohann – Passed 11-10-1930Born – 1930 11-10-1930- Sec 13W – Lot 994
Ellis Adams – Passed 8-16-1982Born 4-3-1952- Sec 1 – Lot 407
ELLIS C. SHADBOLT – Passed-Born – 11-18-1943- Sec COU – Lot
Ellis Palmer – Passed 4-17-1960Born 5-7-1880- Sec 11 – Lot 920
Elma Bailey – Passed 10-5-1939Born 9-6-1860- Sec 13W – Lot 971
Elma Button – Passed 1-30-1977Born 7-2-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 55
Elma Button – Passed 12-28-1940Born 8-27-1866- Sec 2 – Lot 185
Elma Harrington – Passed 11-24-1906Born 10-21-1864- Sec 2 – Lot 108
Elmer (Bud) Miltz – Passed 2-3-2002Born 7-24-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 36
Elmer Bainbridge – Passed 8-23-1972Born 11-28-1885- Sec 19 – Lot 6A
Elmer Betts – Passed 7-13-1979Born 9-1-1922- Sec 10 – Lot 1089
ELMER BRUINGTON – Passed 1-15-1894Born 1-26-1862- Sec 2 – Lot 98
ELMER BRUINGTON – Passed 2-24-1894Born 11-15-1893- Sec 2 – Lot 98
Elmer Carlson – Passed 1-24-1911Born 5-12-1889- Sec 2 – Lot 30
Elmer Crawford – Passed 4-11-1955Born 8-29-1865- Sec 9 – Lot 868
Elmer Crooks – Passed 1-31-1974Born 9-3-1902- Sec 11 – Lot 909A
Elmer Darby – Passed 4-10-1984Born 10-26-1904- Sec 11 – Lot 915
Elmer Eckhoff – Passed 11-18-2018Born 12-8-1938- Sec 13E – Lot 1107
Elmer Emmons – Passed 1-1-1905Born -1886- Sec 2 – Lot 102
ELMER FELKER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G61 R1 #25
Elmer Fisher – Passed 6-4-1952Born 11-11-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 113
Elmer Harmon – Passed 9-4-1959Born-1904- Sec 13E – Lot 1018
Elmer Hutton – Passed 12-14-2014Born 9-27-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 73
ELMER LEROY SMELSER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S6 L3 OR S5 L639
Elmer McDonald – Passed 8-1-1972Born 3-16-1908- Sec 18 – Lot 1
ELMER McINTYER – Passed-1881Born – 1879 1881- Sec 4 – Lot 705
Elmer Morris – Passed 5-28-1985Born 11-9-1925- Sec 13E – Lot 1029
Elmer Morris – Passed 6-25-1945Born – 1891 06-26-1945- Sec 13E – Lot 1029
ELMER ORWICK – Passed-Born – 08-05-1937- Sec COU – Lot
Elmer Patterson – Passed 10-18-1923Born 7-18-1923- Sec 12 – Lot 984
Elmer Ross – Passed 2-24-1896Born 4-25-1868- Sec 8 – Lot 812
Elmer Rowles – Passed 9-18-1914Born – 1879 09-18-1914- Sec 10 – Lot 1085
Elmer Sann – Passed 7-10-1994Born 4-3-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 869
Elmer Schlarman – Passed 1-15-1989Born 5-1-1932- Sec 20 – Lot 53
Elmer Schwartz – Passed 9-11-1972Born 5-18-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 71
Elmer Spencer – Passed 2-22-1973Born 3-13-1898- Sec 18 – Lot 1
Elmer Stover – Passed 2-16-1984Born 1-9-1936- Sec 10 – Lot 1098
ELMER TETER – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 241
Elmer Tiffany – Passed 1-7-1963Born 9-23-1904- Sec 10 – Lot 1093
Elmer Troxell – Passed 2–1913Born- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Elmer Weibel – Passed 1-23-1963Born 7-23-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 31A
Elmer Zeferjahn – Passed 12-15-2018Born 10-8-1917- Sec 22 – Lot 3
Elmer Zumwalt – Passed 4-14-1920Born 4-14-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 150
Elmer(Roy) Basye – Passed 8-1-1977Born 6-23-1892- Sec 19 – Lot 11
ELMIRA KISTLER – Passed-1873Born-1841- Sec 2 – Lot 93
Elmira Murray – Passed 9-23-1913Born 3-4-1886- Sec 12 – Lot 1041
ELMO DOCK – Passed-Born – 08-15-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Elna Rinner – Passed 10-13-2011Born 12-20-1926- Sec 13E – Lot 1080
Elnathan Johnson – Passed 12-10-2018Born 10-11-1979- Sec 19 – Lot 62
ELNOR Kimball – Passed 7-8-1948Born 9-28-1873- Sec 10 – Lot 1117
Elnora Tyler – Passed 7–1950Born– Sec CTY – Lot
Eloise Herde – Passed 9-25-1952Born 6-17-1912- Sec 19 – Lot 43
Elon Torrence – Passed 11-11-2015Born 1-24-1917- Sec 19 – Lot 72
Elon Torrence – Passed 5-24-1956Born 4-14-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 72
Elora Royer – Passed 8-29-1950Born 5-13-1866- Sec 11 – Lot 920
Elouise Thompson – Passed 12-3-1998Born 10-6-1921- Sec 22 – Lot 34
ELSA REESE – Passed-Born – 07-16-1932- Sec COU – Lot
Elsie Avers – Passed 3-31-1997Born 12-4-1909- Sec 18 – Lot 34
Elsie Bearde – Passed 6-23-1950Born-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 49
Elsie Bokay – Passed 3-19-2006Born 8-20-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1103
Elsie Bright – Passed 12-24-1903Born 8-22-1903- Sec 5 – Lot
Elsie Carpenter – Passed 6-22-1904Born 10-1-1891- Sec 5 – Lot 650
Elsie Falley – Passed 2-19-1988Born 8-7-1901- Sec 9 – Lot 887
Elsie Gordon – Passed 1-18-1957Born 2-26-1878- Sec 6 – Lot 77
Elsie Helm – Passed 11-4-1962Born 1-11-1892- Sec 9 – Lot 872
Elsie Jones – Passed 6-28-1999Born 12-8-1932- Sec 21N – Lot 3
Elsie Moore – Passed 1–1943Born-1884- Sec 8 – Lot 751
Elsie Olson – Passed 8-15-1902Born 8-4-1901- Sec 3 – Lot 638
Elsie Osbourne – Passed 2-8-1903Born 3-11-1836- Sec 2 – Lot 30
Elsie Randolph – Passed 12-24-1982Born 5-29-1894- Sec 15 – Lot 1102
ELSIE W. SAVAGE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S6 L161
Elsie Wilson – Passed 11-4-1995Born 3-5-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 2
Elsie Witmer – Passed 9-17-1962Born 1-23-1890- Sec 13E – Lot 1046
Elsie Woodard – Passed 3-29-1986Born 6-28-1895- Sec 2 – Lot 43
Elsie Zinn – Passed 10-9-2006Born 3-28-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 59
Elston DeLong – Passed 1-26-2000Born 12-8-1906- Sec 20 – Lot 12
Elton Frisbie – Passed 4-24-1973Born 1-4-1879- Sec 13E – Lot 1036
ELVA Barnes – Passed 5-30-1939Born 2-22-1878- Sec 2 – Lot 248
Elva Burdick – Passed 5-27-1987Born 5-15-1920- Sec 13W – Lot 976
Elva Fisher – Passed 6-16-1993Born 2-22-1938- Sec 18 – Lot 8
ELVIE Merritt – Passed 1-19-1942Born 1-25-1850- Sec 10 – Lot 1085
Elvie Stewart – Passed 4-11-1950Born– Sec 19 – Lot 27
Elvin Reed – Passed 8-9-2018Born 4-5-1924- Sec 13E – Lot 1146
Elvina Gould – Passed 11-18-1983Born 8-9-1937- Sec 6 – Lot 235
ELVIRA McFerran – Passed 2-22-1921Born – Sec 6 – Lot 76
Elwin Clifton (Sr.) – Passed 6-26-1971Born 2-22-1904- Sec 20 – Lot 111
Elwin Miller – Passed 4-15-2001Born 3-12-1933- Sec 21N – Lot 16
Elwin Niccum – Passed 11-15-1979Born 6-13-1899- Sec 18 – Lot 57
ELWYNAH Holcomb – Passed 12-31-1904Born 5-9-1856- Sec 8 – Lot 801
Elyas Counts – Passed 9-13-1955Born 3-15-1886- Sec 13E – Lot 1054
ELZA DOBBS – Passed-1897Born – 1895 1897- Sec 6 – Lot 231
ELZA J. VENTERS – Passed-Born – 1898 03-01-1939- Sec COU – Lot
ELZIC Kendel – Passed 1-24-1908Born 10-20-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 119
Ema Blackwell – Passed 12-28-2006Born 7-26-1932- Sec 12 – Lot 1066
EMA SCOTT – Passed 1-29-1890Born 9–1850- Sec 2 – Lot 250
EMALIS RIEO – Passed-Born – 05-12-1919- Sec COU – Lot
EMANUEL Herde – Passed 10-13-1932Born 8-10-1851- Sec 11 – Lot 916
EMANUEL RIDENOUR – Passed 9-2-1899Born 2-3-1839- Sec 5 – Lot 641
EMANUEL VOTIPKA – Passed-Born – 05-01-1946- Sec COU – Lot
EMELISSA Neiswender – Passed 10-6-1941Born 1-5-1842- Sec 10 – Lot 1115
Emerna Lowe – Passed 3-20-2016Born 8-18-1920- Sec 19 – Lot 17
Emerson Brodis – Passed 4-26-1974Born 9-11-1910- Sec 12 – Lot 946
Emery Bessette – Passed 10-2-1970Born 2-25-1905- Sec 15 – Lot 1107
Emery Haney – Passed 1-20-1961Born 1-19-1903- Sec 10 – Lot 1087
EMERY Haney – Passed 2-11-1926Born 2-11-1926- Sec 6 – Lot 75
EMIL Keller – Passed 8-29-1946Born – 1870 08-29-1946- Sec 15 – Lot 1141
Emilene Spencer – Passed 11-30-1992Born 5-19-1908- Sec 9 – Lot 841
EMILY Alden – Passed 8-3-1916Born 8-27-1859- Sec 9 – Lot 881
EMILY E. MATHENY – Passed-Born – 07-07-1896- Sec COU – Lot
EMILY Farmer – Passed 1-1-1920Born 12-4-1844- Sec 9 – Lot 861A
EMILY Holmes – Passed 12-12-1927Born 10-6-1862- Sec 2 – Lot 251
EMILY JONES – Passed 3-14-1892Born-1812- Sec 6 – Lot 240
EMILY KISTLER – Passed 10-27-1868Born 8-27-1834- Sec 4 – Lot 712
EMILY M. PAPPAN – Passed-Born – 01-17-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 107
EMILY Marshall – Passed 11-19-1949Born 1-27-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 887
EMILY OWENS – Passed-Born– Sec COU – Lot
EMILY Rider – Passed 9-21-1908Born 3-8-1822- Sec 2 – Lot 255
Emily Rigdon – Passed 5-7-1911Born 9-7-1850- Sec 2 – Lot 25
EMILY SMITH – Passed-1885Born – 1849 1885- Sec 2 – Lot 36
EMILY Stewart – Passed 11-8-1921Born 6-23-1843- Sec 2 – Lot 46
Emily Strimple – Passed 9-28-1994Born 9-8-1912- Sec 13 – Lot 1051
EMILY Thompson – Passed 3-5-1916Born – Sec 12 – Lot 1062
Emma Adams – Passed 4-25-1987Born 7-9-1893- Sec 21S – Lot 17
Emma Alden – Passed 1-5-1970Born 7-14-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 75
Emma Altman – Passed 7-22-1960Born 3-31-1880- Sec 5 – Lot 697
EMMA BEEM – Passed-Born – 09-19-1944- Sec COU – Lot
Emma Bigham – Passed 3-7-1951Born-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 841
Emma Brineison – Passed 12-12-1966Born 6-22-1877- Sec 9 – Lot 836
Emma Buechner – Passed 8-1-1912Born -1854- Sec 10 – Lot 1071
Emma Butts – Passed 10-30-1929Born – 1867 10-30-1929- Sec 5 – Lot 602
EMMA CAMPBELL – Passed-Born – 06-29-1934- Sec COU – Lot
Emma Carey – Passed 1-6-1957Born-1869- Sec 9 – Lot 886
Emma Caruthers – Passed 6-14-1901Born-1849- Sec 6 – Lot 73
Emma Catron – Passed 2-14-1944Born 1-14-1870- Sec 13W – Lot 995
Emma Clifton – Passed 2-6-1982Born 11-10-1899- Sec 21S – Lot 33
Emma Coconaugher – Passed 6-13-1997Born 3-24-1925- Sec 12 – Lot 917
Emma Cowell – Passed 2-6-1910Born 8-22-1866- Sec 9 – Lot 835
Emma Cox – Passed 11-26-1942Born 8-12-1857- Sec 13W – Lot 987
Emma Crawford – Passed 1-1-1927Born 5-26-1869- Sec 6 – Lot 234
Emma Cummins – Passed 4-22-1990Born 2-2-1899- Sec 11 – Lot 910
Emma Dennis – Passed 4-14-1904Born– Sec 8 – Lot 809
Emma Fears – Passed 8-10-1913Born 11-21-1912- Sec 12 – Lot 1042
Emma Flowers – Passed 5-11-1984Born 7-27-1889- Sec 18 – Lot 49
Emma Gardner – Passed 11-9-1951Born-1861- Sec 5 – Lot 648
Emma Glasgow – Passed 6-28-1970Born 6-24-1879- Sec 13E – Lot 1046
EMMA GRISH – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE 146
Emma Harper – Passed-1913Born- Sec 9 – Lot 837
Emma Hill – Passed 4-11-1938Born – 1865 04-11-1938- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
EMMA HOLT – Passed 4-2-1895Born 1-8-1855- Sec 4 – Lot 706
Emma Hook – Passed 10-10-1970Born 4-14-1879- Sec 11 – Lot 896
Emma Hunter – Passed 2-12-1968Born 3-3-1902- Sec 13W – Lot 956
EMMA J. FINNEY – Passed-Born – 05-13-1943- Sec COU – Lot
Emma Jones – Passed 9-10-1973Born 2-19-1897- Sec 20 – Lot 64
Emma Kidwell – Passed 2-15-1921Born 5-8-1853- Sec 9 – Lot 873
EMMA L. KELLOGG – Passed-Born– Sec 3 – Lot 676
Emma Leese – Passed 6-28-1939Born 11-20-1859- Sec 11 – Lot 910
Emma Leibenberg – Passed 12-31-1936Born 1-19-1849- Sec 4 – Lot 707
Emma Lesline – Passed 3-3-1937Born 2-22-1876- Sec 13W – Lot 1000
Emma McLean – Passed 1-12-1940Born – 1865 01-12-1940- Sec 2 – Lot 174
EMMA MEER – Passed-1897Born-1858- Sec 5 – Lot 655
Emma Newberry – Passed 9-23-1911Born -1860- Sec 6 – Lot 1.5
Emma Niles – Passed 4-25-1943Born 10-1-1868- Sec 13E – Lot 1027
Emma Nussbeck – Passed 10-10-1907Born 4-20-1897- Sec 9 – Lot 867
Emma Olson – Passed 9-3-1925Born 10-28-1860- Sec 3 – Lot 638
Emma Patterson – Passed 6-28-1917Born 7-3-1845- Sec 9 – Lot 873
Emma Phillips – Passed 11-20-1926Born 10-6-1857- Sec 9 – Lot 816
Emma Richardson – Passed 5-21-1944Born 6-19-1871- Sec 12 – Lot 933
EMMA ROOFE – Passed-Born-1852- Sec 1 – Lot 334
Emma Shafer – Passed 11-30-1976Born 4-14-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 1
Emma Shields – Passed 10-21-1919Born – 1867 10-21-1919- Sec 4 – Lot 715
Emma Sieg – Passed 2-13-1953Born 4-4-1871- Sec 9 – Lot 868
Emma Sims – Passed 9-20-1989Born 10-20-1918- Sec 21S – Lot 3
EMMA SIMS – Passed-1895Born – 1842 1895- Sec 2 – Lot 167
Emma Smith – Passed 6-30-1926Born – 1890 06-30-1926- Sec 12 – Lot 983
EMMA SMITH – Passed-Born – 04-13-1942- Sec COU – Lot
Emma Snook – Passed 5-31-1952Born 1-4-1858- Sec 8 – Lot 752
Emma Stewart – Passed 10-11-1942Born 9-18-1865- Sec 19 – Lot 55
EMMA SUTTON – Passed-Born – 10-01-1930- Sec COU – Lot
Emma Tobias – Passed 8-31-1902Born 2-11-1884- Sec 6 – Lot 236
Emma Todd – Passed 3-15-1929Born 5-10-1854- Sec 4 – Lot 620
Emma Tomlinson – Passed 10-21-1933Born 3-2-1854- Sec 3 – Lot 717
Emma Trahoon – Passed 1-24-1926Born 5-30-1863- Sec 13W – Lot 979
Emma Waugh – Passed 12-15-1901Born 3-10-1861- Sec 6 – Lot 157
Emmaretta Phillips – Passed 8-9-1921Born 12-30-1884- Sec 9 – Lot 818
Emmett Bryan – Passed 1-17-1957Born 2-22-1882- Sec 2 – Lot 254
Emmett Clayburg – Passed 4-8-1975Born 8-5-1911- Sec 13W – Lot 987
Emmett Shafer – Passed 7-10-1969Born 5-23-1892- Sec 10 – Lot 1120
EMORY Baird – Passed 6-22-1918Born 1-28-1891- Sec 10 – Lot 1095
Emory Bond – Passed 9-19-2009Born 3-2-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 53
Emory Gross – Passed 4-15-1962Born 9-27-1886- Sec 20 – Lot 63
Encile Souders – Passed 5-12-2021Born 1-11-1938- Sec 13E – Lot 1129
Enid Sexson – Passed 11-16-1979Born 9-5-1902- Sec 20 – Lot 74
ENOCH Austin – Passed 3-29-1916Born – 1839 03-29-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 839
ENOCH Marple – Passed 6-12-1928Born 1-10-1856- Sec 4 – Lot 664
ENOCH MARPLE – Passed 9-1-1880Born 9- 1792 09-14-1880- Sec 2 – Lot 183
ENOCH Seger – Passed 1-11-1939Born 10-8-1866- Sec 2 – Lot 26
Eolah Hounson – Passed 9-6-1901Born 1–1858- Sec 5 – Lot 687
EOLAH HOUNSON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L687 G1 R2
ERASTUS Goodrich – Passed 8-24-1925Born 1-15-1840- Sec 6 – Lot 226
Eric Abrams – Passed 9-6-1979Born 9-4-1979- Sec 14 – Lot 898
Eric Arganbright – Passed 3-20-2019Born 11-10-1965- Sec 20 – Lot 24
Eric Besser – Passed 7-19-1963Born 10-8-1962- Sec 19 – Lot 25
Eric Brandenburg – Passed 5-9-2011Born 10-18-1975- Sec 5 – Lot 695
Eric Crosby – Passed 11-5-2015Born 9-24-1979- Sec 22 – Lot 9
Eric Ferrier – Passed 5-17-2014Born 3-25-1978- Sec 22 – Lot 54
Eric Halloran – Passed 10-29-2016Born 10-13-1962- Sec 22 – Lot 55
Eric Lee – Passed 8-27-1991Born 9-3-1982- Sec 12 – Lot 1072
Eric McKinley – Passed 10-26-1981Born 10-26-1981- Sec 18 – Lot 7
Eric Olson – Passed 3-26-1966Born 8-5-1956- Sec 18 – Lot 27
Erich Naethe – Passed 3-4-2012Born 5-22-1927- Sec 11 – Lot 895
Erie Monroe – Passed 8-21-1972Born 9-22-1890- Sec 6 – Lot 80
ERIKA DANIELSEN – Passed-1890Born-1816- Sec 5 – Lot 594
Erma Branson – Passed 7-5-1970Born 3-7-1896- Sec 9 – Lot 888
Erma Case – Passed 12-12-1975Born 11-19-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 73
Erma Epperson – Passed 11-30-1956Born 9-1-1869- Sec 9 – Lot 855
Erma Gordon – Passed 11-9-1985Born 5-6-1908- Sec 13W – Lot 989
ERNEST Bearde – Passed 12-23-1948Born – 1871 12-23-1948- Sec 19 – Lot 49
ERNEST Binkley – Passed 1-20-1911Born-1885- Sec 4 – Lot 616
ERNEST Breneisten – Passed 9-20-1931Born – 1850 09-20-1931- Sec 9 – Lot 836
Ernest Collins – Passed 5-15-1978Born 12-2-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 105
Ernest Crichley – Passed 12-26-1958Born 6-14-1873- Sec 13W – Lot 951
Ernest Fleischer – Passed 5-14-1952Born 10-10-1865- Sec 3 – Lot 630
ERNEST Gill – Passed 7-4-1934Born 1-28-1910- Sec 13E – Lot 1039
ERNEST GOWAN – Passed-Born – 08-12-1933- Sec COU – Lot
Ernest Grant – Passed 11-2-1989Born 1-11-1900- Sec 15 – Lot 1103
ERNEST H. FREEMAN – Passed-Born – 1878 1955- Sec 4 – Lot 708
ERNEST Jackson – Passed 7–1910Born- Sec 9 – Lot 876
ERNEST JAQUAY – Passed 9-23-1878Born 3-29-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 171
ERNEST Johnston – Passed 5-24-1916Born 2-11-1913- Sec 8 – Lot 797
Ernest Jones – Passed 5-12-1977Born 10-23-1906- Sec 12 – Lot 930 A
Ernest Kibby – Passed 9-18-1975Born 10-29-1912- Sec 18 – Lot 10
Ernest Langston – Passed 7-17-1973Born 9-27-1911- Sec 19 – Lot 87
ERNEST MARPLE – Passed 10-1-1898Born 8-12-1891- Sec 2 – Lot 183
ERNEST McNown – Passed 7-11-1915Born 10-11-1889- Sec 2 – Lot 27
Ernest Miller – Passed 9-30-1975Born 6-3-1893- Sec 10 – Lot 1068
ERNEST Nash – Passed 10-29-1915Born-1842- Sec 2 – Lot 99
ERNEST Palmer – Passed 8-3-1948Born 1-17-1871- Sec 8 – Lot 770
ERNEST Rodecker – Passed 2-13-1926Born 9-4-1924- Sec 9 – Lot 863
Ernest Sechrist – Passed 7-27-1962Born 11-17-1886- Sec 8 – Lot 815
ERNEST Shafer – Passed 11-15-1944Born 6-10-1924- Sec 8 – Lot 802
Ernest Smith – Passed 6-3-2004Born 3-3-1917- Sec 15 – Lot 1100
ERNEST STONE – Passed-1894Born-1875- Sec 5 – Lot 684
ERNEST Storey – Passed 12-6-1907Born-1870- Sec 15 – Lot 1116
Ernest Swisher (Jr.) – Passed 6-13-1987Born 12-31-1919- Sec 18 – Lot 16
Ernest Thornton – Passed 8-16-1964Born 11-12-1884- Sec 13E – Lot 1035
ERNEST Tomlinson – Passed 5-16-1910Born 8-7-1881- Sec 3 – Lot 717
Ernest Van Stratten – Passed 1-5-1969Born 11-24-1899- Sec 15 – Lot 1101
ERNEST Wallace – Passed 12-28-1916Born 1-31-1913- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Ernestine Anderson – Passed 3-29-2003Born 9-17-1910- Sec 11 – Lot 908
Ernestine Harrison-Wells – Passed 8-20-2011Born– Sec 20 – Lot 104
Erroll Brunk – Passed 5-31-1963Born 3-13-1896- Sec 15 – Lot 1104
ERVAN Graft – Passed 5-25-1916Born 4-3-1858- Sec 1 – Lot 331
Ervin Catron – Passed 2-3-1980Born 7-29-1897- Sec 13W – Lot 997
Ervin Clough – Passed 4-21-1973Born 2-24-1888- Sec 14 – Lot 914
ERWIN Neiswender – Passed 4-5-1919Born 9-19-1896- Sec 9 – Lot 830
ERWIN Steiner – Passed 4-6-1945Born 4-6-1882- Sec 8 – Lot 765
Essie Butler – Passed 4-30-1980Born 11-31-1909- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 9
Esta Morgan – Passed 11-15-1996Born 6-23-1911- Sec 20 – Lot 47
Estel Garrett – Passed 4-21-1990Born 4-18-1913- Sec 18 – Lot 3
ESTELLA Elkins – Passed 10-29-1926Born 8-1-1880- Sec 1 – Lot 338
ESTELLA OWEN – Passed-1878Born-1877- Sec 2 – Lot 186
ESTELLA Place – Passed 3-7-1938Born – 1912 03-07-1938- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
ESTELLA TURNER – Passed-Born – 11-04-1935- Sec COU – Lot
ESTELLE Sann – Passed 8-6-1911Born-1908- Sec 9 – Lot 869
Esther Bennett – Passed 5-27-1999Born 10-4-1907- Sec 20 – Lot 83
Esther Braden – Passed 2-15-2002Born 8-21-1930- Sec 13E – Lot 1081
Esther Chance – Passed 12-10-1979Born 10-10-1904- Sec 1 – Lot 410
Esther Elliott – Passed 9-13-2001Born 8-18-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 83
Esther George – Passed 8-16-1923Born 8-16-1923- Sec 2 – Lot 249
Esther Grout – Passed 7-7-2017Born 5-21-1926- Sec 13E – Lot 1092
Esther Harries – Passed 12-1-1948Born 12-27-1897- Sec 6 – Lot 14
Esther Harrison – Passed 2-5-2000Born 8-26-1916- Sec 2 – Lot 109
Esther Harrison – Passed 6-2-2006Born 3-5-1913- Sec 13 – Lot 1050
Esther Judd – Passed 7-23-1917Born – 1843 07-23-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 223
Esther Kessinger – Passed 8-27-1930Born – 1902 08-27-1930- Sec 13W – Lot 994
Esther Lowey – Passed 1-5-1969Born 4-18-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 12
Esther Miller – Passed 9-21-2010Born 1-23-1927- Sec 16 – Lot 7
Esther Owsley – Passed 12-22-2001Born 7-5-1911- Sec 19 – Lot 31A
Esther Pachosa – Passed 2-23-2011Born 4-14-1925- Sec 22 – Lot 35
Esther Parrish – Passed 1-21-1963Born 2-27-1911- Sec 19 – Lot 86
Esther Reed – Passed 3-10-1981Born 6-21-1904- Sec 18 – Lot 8
Esther Richards – Passed 12-5-1989Born– Sec 19 – Lot 9A
Esther Riley – Passed 8-31-1933Born 4-23-1905- Sec 13W – Lot 943
Esther Rude – Passed 9-24-1916Born 2-16-1914- Sec 9 – Lot 884
Esther Schwartz – Passed 1-24-1997Born 11-22-1918- Sec 19 – Lot 71
Esther Schwartz – Passed 10-18-1980Born 9-14-1900- Sec 19 – Lot 71
Esther Small – Passed 12-12-1902Born 12-4-1898- Sec 5 – Lot
Esther Stone – Passed 10-16-2001Born– Sec 10 – Lot 1073
Esther Waters – Passed 9-10-2005Born 10-10-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 72
Esther White – Passed 1-24-1994Born 10-29-1911- Sec 13W – Lot 999
Etha Burton – Passed 12-29-1965Born 3-17-1906- Sec 18 – Lot 39
Ethel Allen – Passed 4-7-1962Born 6-5-1892- Sec 20 – Lot 64
ETHEL Boyd – Passed 1-13-1931Born 8-26-1875- Sec 13W – Lot 968
ETHEL BRIDGE – Passed-Born – 12-02-1886- Sec 4 – Lot 716
Ethel Clarke – Passed 12-17-1986Born 12-17-1906- Sec 6 – Lot 153
Ethel Degand – Passed 4-24-1987Born 5-24-1904- Sec 21S – Lot 18
ETHEL ELREY – Passed-Born – 12-21-1921- Sec COU – Lot
ETHEL Gibbs – Passed 11-15-1938Born 9-16-1889- Sec 10 – Lot 1105
Ethel Grant – Passed 10-7-1991Born 7-24-1904- Sec 15 – Lot 1103
ETHEL Hammond – Passed 8-26-1933Born – 1881 08-26-1933- Sec 13W – Lot 987
ETHEL Harries – Passed 8-5-1947Born – 1899 08-05-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1138
Ethel Hendrix – Passed 5-4-1953Born-1948- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Ethel Holmes – Passed 6-10-1960Born 10-12-1882- Sec 2 – Lot 243
Ethel Johnson – Passed 6-24-1992Born 2-21-1905- Sec 21S – Lot 11
Ethel Landis – Passed 8-6-2003Born 1-16-1903- Sec 18 – Lot 40
ETHEL Mariner – Passed 3-14-1922Born 2-11-1899- Sec 9 – Lot 885
Ethel Morrow – Passed 4-22-1953Born 6-12-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 267
Ethel Price – Passed 4-6-1978Born 3-21-1893- Sec 13E – Lot 1035
ETHEL Rodgers – Passed 2-13-1931Born – 1910 02-13-1931- Sec 13W – Lot 987
Ethel Shafer – Passed 9-17-1978Born 3-12-1908- Sec 18 – Lot 28
ETHEL STAMP – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L686 G1 R2
ETHEL Stephens – Passed 8-3-1913Born 1–1913- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Ethel Swank – Passed 2-23-1993Born 8-29-1904- Sec 20 – Lot 108
Ethelyn Meek – Passed 7-21-1996Born 9-3-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 33
ETHYL Ankney – Passed 9-18-1906Born 5-8-1898- Sec 6 – Lot 154
ETHYLE Short – Passed 3-27-1946Born 5-10-1888- Sec 15 – Lot 1179
ETIEUNE BOLLOTTE – Passed-1891Born-1815- Sec 5 – Lot 701
Etta Clark – Passed 4-23-1950Born 8-22-1873- Sec 11 – Lot 922
Etta Coffee – Passed 8-7-1971Born 9-10-1890- Sec 14 – Lot 904
ETTA Hutton – Passed 5-1-1932Born 4-12-1873- Sec 11 – Lot 922
ETTA Jacques – Passed 3-28-1925Born 5-22-1864- Sec 8 – Lot 795
Etta Kirby – Passed 5-26-1952Born- Sec 13E – Lot 1012
Etta Luney – Passed 4-9-1990Born 1-11-1901- Sec 10 – Lot 1091
ETTA Patterson – Passed 11-19-1923Born 7-22-1892- Sec 12 – Lot 984
ETTA Pearson – Passed 8-17-1924Born – 1872 08-17-1924- Sec 13W – Lot 924
Etta Spencer – Passed 6-16-1952Born 11-25-1887- Sec 9 – Lot 841
ETTIE STANLEY – Passed 8-19-1883Born 4–1872- Sec 2 – Lot 28
EUDORA SHERMAN – Passed 10-15-1888Born 12-30-1851- Sec – Lot
Eugene Ayers – Passed 6-27-1967Born 4-29-1913- Sec 15 – Lot 1110
EUGENE BARDEL – Passed 6-21-1880Born-1866- Sec – Lot
EUGENE Boswell – Passed 4-18-1906Born 12-29-1905- Sec 12 – Lot 1002
EUGENE Brown – Passed 3-21-1918Born 5-5-1910- Sec 9 – Lot 839
EUGENE Bryan – Passed 5-10-1949Born 1-28-1861- Sec 2 – Lot 45
EUGENE COLE – Passed-1876Born-1851- Sec – Lot
EUGENE Doty – Passed 10-20-1938Born 5-14-1858- Sec 13E – Lot 1015
Eugene Dunford – Passed 7-3-1985Born 8-2-1904- Sec 18 – Lot 8
Eugene Elkins – Passed 4-3-1975Born 7-15-1934- Sec 18 – Lot 13
EUGENE Fountain – Passed 5-11-1945Born 5-16-1869- Sec 15 – Lot 1139
Eugene Francis – Passed 7-2-2010Born 9-2-1919- Sec 22 – Lot 28
EUGENE Griffin – Passed 1-31-1941Born 9-5-1880- Sec 13W – Lot 960
Eugene Hayes – Passed 11-13-1950Born 10-2-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 47
Eugene Holmes (Sr.) – Passed 10-12-1998Born 2-24-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 96
Eugene Hynson – Passed 1-10-2018Born 3-5-1926- Sec 13E – Lot 1113
Eugene Kelly – Passed 9-12-2012Born 8-20-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1109
Eugene Luney – Passed 5-26-1950Born-1892- Sec 10 – Lot 1091
EUGENE Neiswender – Passed 7-28-1927Born 1-31-1927- Sec 9 – Lot 830
Eugene Parker – Passed 10-7-1989Born 8-26-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 4
Eugene Pattison – Passed 5-6-1998Born 10-14-1927- Sec 17 – Lot 2
Eugene Pendergrass – Passed 1-7-1976Born 4-8-1897- Sec 15 – Lot 1114
Eugene Robinson – Passed 11-13-1967Born 6-28-1904- Sec 6 – Lot 158
EUGENE Saylor – Passed 1-1-1930Born 4-3-1923- Sec 8 – Lot 803
Eugene Smith – Passed 11-7-2012Born 5-17-1939- Sec 13E – Lot 1096
Eugene Smith – Passed 8-26-2009Born 11-10-1931- Sec 19 – Lot 42
EUGENE Stone – Passed 1-7-1919Born 7-6-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 850
EUGENE STOWELL – Passed-Born – 11-29-1945- Sec COU – Lot
Eugene Sylvies (Sr.) – Passed 11-12-1986Born 8-2-1913- Sec 10 – Lot 1115
Eugenia Moser – Passed 10-24-1966Born – Sec 6 – Lot 15
EUGENIA York – Passed 3-4-1945Born 7-18-1854- Sec 3 – Lot 727
EUGENIO Sanchez – Passed 7-10-1930Born 11-14-1897- Sec 6 – Lot 151
Eula Hastings – Passed 3-19-1958Born-1898- Sec 9 – Lot 832
Eula Smith – Passed 1-1-2012Born 6-17-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 110
Eunice Crowther – Passed 1-27-1968Born 11-5-1896- Sec 13W – Lot 954
Eunice Fordice – Passed 9-22-1970Born 8-16-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 26
Eunice Killam – Passed 2-10-2010Born 9-8-1918- Sec 6 – Lot 231
Eunice Simmons – Passed 2-7-1994Born 3-17-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 8
Eva Allen – Passed 6-25-1991Born 6-12-1922- Sec 13E – Lot 1096
Eva Anweiller – Passed 4-3-1903Born 3-28-1903- Sec 5 – Lot 639
Eva Arnold – Passed 9-9-1960Born 7-28-1910- Sec 19 – Lot 76
Eva Brends – Passed-2018Born-1924- Sec 13E – Lot 1026
Eva Brunk – Passed 5-12-1950Born 5-12-1881- Sec 13E – Lot 1060
EVA BURDGE – Passed-1881Born – 1877 1881- Sec 2 – Lot 242
Eva Burres – Passed 12-11-1985Born 1-31-1896- Sec 13E – Lot 1091
Eva Buschbom – Passed 3-11-1997Born 7-13-1931- Sec 21S – Lot 26
Eva Carr – Passed 3-15-1926Born 4-14-1878- Sec 11 – Lot 903
Eva Cole – Passed 3-5-1983Born 6-9-1902- Sec 14 – Lot 907
Eva Crites – Passed 6-16-1930Born 9-6-1901- Sec 10 – Lot 1109
Eva Curtis – Passed 1-14-1934Born 5-1-1902- Sec 9 – Lot 892
Eva French – Passed 2-21-1990Born 9-4-1906- Sec 6 – Lot 8
EVA GOODRICH – Passed-1889Born – 1871 1889- Sec 3 – Lot 676
Eva Gordon – Passed 12-15-1930Born 4-9-1870- Sec 13W – Lot 989
Eva Hensley – Passed 6-13-1966Born 9-21-1908- Sec 19 – Lot 79
Eva Holmes – Passed 7-9-2011Born 11-29-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 95
Eva Holmes – Passed 9-4-2003Born 5-22-1909- Sec 14 – Lot 907
Eva Hurst – Passed 10-30-1996Born 5-24-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 67
Eva Hutchison – Passed 10-30-1930Born – 1882 10-30-1930- Sec 2 – Lot 41
Eva Law – Passed 8-30-2020Born 3-11-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 104
Eva Lindamood – Passed 8-18-1972Born 7-9-1889- Sec 13E – Lot 1011
Eva Long – Passed 8-14-1951Born 12-15-1878- Sec 15 – Lot 1114
EVA McFARREN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot—–
Eva Moyer – Passed 7-28-1928Born – 1849 07-28-1928- Sec 8 – Lot 800
Eva PItts – Passed 3-30-1963Born-1906- Sec 12 – Lot 1024
Eva Savage – Passed 7-25-1950Born 10-4-1859- Sec 6 – Lot 161
Eva Sheets – Passed 11-4-1969Born 12-16-1883- Sec 20 – Lot 63
Eva Small – Passed 1-8-1947Born 1-23-1878- Sec 1 – Lot 341
Eva Smith – Passed 11-13-1995Born 6-1-1903- Sec 18 – Lot 56
Eva Spillman – Passed 12-16-1995Born 8-1-1916- Sec 14 – Lot 911
Eva Symmes – Passed 12-14-1930Born – 1876 12-14-1930- Sec 5 – Lot 641
Eva Taggart – Passed 2-6-1993Born 12-23-1904- Sec 6 – Lot 153
Eva Wells – Passed 4-21-2013Born 12-26-1946- Sec 4 – Lot 624
Evalee Manis – Passed 5-11-2021Born 1-23-1935- Sec 15 – Lot 1169
EVALINA NUTHALL – Passed 9-6-1889Born 12-16-1875- Sec 3 – Lot 675
Evaline Myzer – Passed 8-3-1985Born 1-27-1899- Sec 18 – Lot 52
Evan Davis – Passed 1-9-1906Born 6-18-1840- Sec 3 – Lot 717
Evart Kessinger – Passed 2-19-1959Born 12-13-1869- Sec 13W – Lot 994
EVELINE Jackson – Passed 10-2-1925Born – Sec 12 – Lot 1043
Evelyn Anderson – Passed 4-30-1967Born 4-12-1917- Sec 19 – Lot 59
Evelyn Bronson – Passed 7-11-1992Born 8-15-1908- Sec 11 – Lot 909
Evelyn Burtram – Passed 8-15-1990Born 3-25-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 76
Evelyn Damron – Passed 8-5-2014Born 2-13-1924- Sec 13E – Lot 1095
Evelyn Dansey – Passed 10-2-1979Born 8-27-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 63
Evelyn Evilsinger – Passed 9-3-1921Born 1-24-1921- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Evelyn Gideon – Passed 1-26-1995Born 4-16-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 26
Evelyn Greenfield – Passed 11-19-1907Born 11-22-1855- Sec 5 – Lot 652
Evelyn Herschell – Passed 9-26-2013Born 11-23-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 25
Evelyn Johnson – Passed 8-22-1930Born 4-16-1929- Sec 13W – Lot 975
Evelyn Miller – Passed 5-16-1990Born 12-8-1914- Sec 3 – Lot 636
Evelyn Neely – Passed 10-31-1996Born 3-29-1928- Sec 15 – Lot 1107
Evelyn Phillips – Passed 11-10-2021Born 3-20-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 51
Evelyn Smith – Passed 5-20-1945Born – 1908 05-20-1945- Sec 13E – Lot 1029
Evelyn Stanley – Passed 3-20-1950Born-1934- Sec 19 – Lot 15
Evelyne Speer – Passed 12-2-1903Born 6-1-1898- Sec 3 – Lot 682
EVERAL Turnbell – Passed 5-30-1923Born 3-23-1883- Sec 6 – Lot 226
Everet Franklin – Passed 1-11-1977Born 9-22-1891- Sec 18 – Lot 12
EVERET Long – Passed 4-9-1931Born 10-21-1903- Sec 6 – Lot 151
Everett Heston – Passed 2-7-2013Born 2-7-1938- Sec 15 – Lot 1107
Everett Heyl – Passed 6-24-1994Born 8-17-1916- Sec 14 – Lot 912
Everett Hood – Passed 6-22-1980Born 2-9-1912- Sec 19 – Lot 14
Everett Long – Passed 6-14-1966Born 1-30-1902- Sec 3 – Lot 636
Everett Manis – Passed 6-21-1962Born 2-23-1885- Sec 15 – Lot 1105
Everett Schnacker – Passed 7-27-2001Born 6-16-1912- Sec 13E – Lot 1049
Everett Wilson – Passed 1-31-1982Born 4-15-1896- Sec 21S – Lot 4
Everett Wilson – Passed 8-13-1991Born 10-21-1925- Sec 21S – Lot 4
EVERT Galligher – Passed 1-2-1916Born 10–1915- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Evert Gardiner – Passed 5-25-1992Born 12-4-1919- Sec 18 – Lot 52
Evert Rodgers – Passed 3-6-1976Born 9-29-1891- Sec 19 – Lot 9A
EZEKIEL Marple – Passed 1-14-1904Born 10-23-1826- Sec 4 – Lot 715
EZEKIEL RANDOLPH – Passed-Born – 05-19-1937- Sec COU – Lot
EZRA Rudy – Passed 2-10-1937Born 5-17-1849- Sec 3 – Lot 680
F. ARMSTRONG – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G36 R2 #123
F. Beaman – Passed 4-6-2000Born 1-27-1920- Sec 13 – Lot 997
F. E. RINGER – Passed-Born– Sec 3 – Lot 726
F. Fleischer – Passed 9-15-1905Born- Sec 3 – Lot 630
F. Judd – Passed 9-11-1929Born – 1849 09-11-1929- Sec 6 – Lot 225
F. Whitney – Passed 12-30-1908Born-1853- Sec 2 – Lot 119
F.M. LANDIN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L642 G6 R1
F.R. Prusseit – Passed 11-3-1910Born-1823- Sec 6 – Lot 1.5
Faith Pfeifer – Passed 1-21-2016Born 12-27-2010- Sec 13E – Lot 1144
Fancheon Remfry – Passed 1-9-2014Born 12-11-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 8
FANNIE BOYER – Passed-Born – 09-10-1919- Sec COU – Lot
FANNIE Cain – Passed 12-6-1919Born – 1884 12-06-1919- Sec 6 – Lot 224
FANNIE Hardick – Passed 3-28-1939Born 8-27-1872- Sec 10 – Lot 1067
Fannie Johnson – Passed 6-9-1980Born 3-4-1904- Sec 13W – Lot 959
Fannie Leibenberg – Passed 5-28-1961Born 12-25-1883- Sec 4 – Lot 707
FANNIE PARKER – Passed-1884Born-1870- Sec 1 – Lot 327
Fannie Riley – Passed 1-28-1989Born 8-4-1889- Sec 12 – Lot 930A
FANNIE Shorthill – Passed 8-30-1940Born 8-1-1861- Sec 9 – Lot 865
Fannie Thompson – Passed 9-27-1983Born 8-21-1903- Sec 21S – Lot 15
Fannie Tucker – Passed 6-19-1907Born 9-7-1841- Sec 8 – Lot 768
FANNIE Whitney – Passed 4-23-1914Born 1-17-1849- Sec 6 – Lot 232
Fanny Foltz – Passed 7-4-1958Born 1-25-1876- Sec 8 – Lot 765
FANNY McLAUGHLIN – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 252
Fargo Fargo – Passed 5-24-2020Born 10-17-1962- Sec 20 – Lot 111
Farrell Fouts – Passed 7-14-2019Born 5-30-1938- Sec 22 – Lot 44
FAY Boyle – Passed 6-18-1923Born – Sec 6 – Lot 76
FAY Chipman – Passed 10-10-1906Born 5-27-1900- Sec 2 – Lot 101
FAY Davis – Passed 10-20-1922Born 3-2-1901- Sec 13W – Lot 938
Faye Gifford – Passed 9-26-1961Born 2-28-1911- Sec 2 – Lot 39
Faye Johnson – Passed 1-11-1970Born 9-26-1894- Sec 9 – Lot 836
FAYE Rozell – Passed 9-21-1939Born 6-22-1900- Sec 15 – Lot 1173
Faye Skinner – Passed 1-20-2008Born 7-1-1920- Sec 13 – Lot 962
Ferd Magee – Passed 11-28-1957Born-1894- Sec 13E – Lot 1006
Ferdinand Zeferjahn – Passed 7-31-1969Born 2-15-1887- Sec 15 – Lot 1131
Fern Allen – Passed 2-25-2003Born 4-19-1911- Sec 13W – Lot 987
FERN Clark – Passed 7-20-1924Born – 1924 07-20-1924- Sec 6 – Lot 76
FERN Goff – Passed 11-13-1903Born 3-12-1892- Sec 1 – Lot 409
Fern Hawks – Passed 1-14-1997Born 9-17-1915- Sec 21S – Lot 9
Fern Kent – Passed 4-21-1974Born 6-23-1890- Sec 11 – Lot 899
Fern McDaniel – Passed 4-25-1998Born 3-6-1904- Sec 20 – Lot 63
FERN Niccum – Passed 8-30-1949Born 1-21-1889- Sec 8 – Lot 804
Fern Spaeth – Passed 3-31-2015Born 3-14-1920- Sec 19 – Lot 77
Fern Wright – Passed 1-22-1975Born 1-22-1912- Sec 18 – Lot 20
FERNE Hess – Passed 6-8-1913Born 6-5-1913- Sec 1 – Lot 406
FERNE Hummel – Passed 8-29-1925Born 11-12-1890- Sec 10 – Lot 1097
Fernia Stewart – Passed 3-29-1901Born 5-7-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 46
FIELDING White – Passed 12-30-1916Born – 1843 12-30-1916- Sec 2 – Lot 108
FINCH – Passed-Born – 08-02-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Finley Donnelley – Passed 5-2-1964Born 2-13-1883- Sec 13W – Lot 973
FINLEY Robinson – Passed 8-7-1907Born-1836- Sec 9 – Lot 864
Fleda Mitchell – Passed 2-15-1982Born 10-10-1903- Sec 18 – Lot 48
Flora Burton – Passed 8-5-1978Born 7-17-1884- Sec 13W – Lot 925
FLORA Fisher – Passed 8-26-1938Born 12-6-1927- Sec 15 – Lot 1146
FLORA Jones – Passed 10-10-1925Born – 1873 10-10-1925- Sec 2 – Lot 38
FLORA Kelsey – Passed 2-25-1915Born 11-17-1884- Sec 10 – Lot 1121
Flora Kimbal – Passed 12–1954Born 7-29-1866- Sec 10 – Lot 1106
FLORA Marshall – Passed 7-30-1940Born 6-28-1864- Sec 2 – Lot 108
FLORA Palmer – Passed 12-24-1933Born – 1887 12-24-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 920
FLORA Phillips – Passed 12-14-1936Born – 1874 12-14-1936- Sec 5 – Lot 649
FLORA Robinson – Passed 12-26-1916Born 12–1916- Sec 5 – Lot 656
FLORA Smelser – Passed 6-12-1934Born 1-26-1865- Sec 6 – Lot 3
FLORA Warnock – Passed 4-17-1927Born – 1871 04-17-1927- Sec 3 – Lot 719
FLORAL Thompson – Passed 2-1-1922Born 11-11-1880- Sec 6 – Lot 225
Floreine Shambaugh – Passed 12-26-2005Born 5-14-1913- Sec 18 – Lot 10
Florence Anderson – Passed 4-5-1936Born – 1861 04-05-1936- Sec 4 – Lot 670
Florence Andrews – Passed 4-3-1912Born -1867- Sec 10 – Lot 1071
Florence Ayers – Passed 10-27-1967Born 5-18-1881- Sec 15 – Lot 1115
Florence Brackney – Passed 5-22-1933Born 6-1-1860- Sec 2 – Lot 189
Florence Brown – Passed 12-7-1936Born 12-23-1869- Sec 10 – Lot 1117
Florence Busey – Passed 2-15-1944Born 3-19-1886- Sec 4 – Lot 664
Florence Coates – Passed 11-13-1994Born 1-9-1905- Sec 20 – Lot 54
Florence Coffman – Passed 8-30-1980Born 5-22-1890- Sec 4 – Lot 624
FLORENCE COLLINS – Passed-Born – 12-26-1917- Sec COU – Lot
Florence Dalton – Passed 9-27-1965Born 5-29-1883- Sec 15 – Lot 1129
Florence Dunham – Passed 12-10-1941Born 1-25-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 825
Florence Earnest – Passed 12-4-1902Born 6-27-1880- Sec 5 – Lot 689
Florence Frantz – Passed 3-6-1929Born 9–1928- Sec 13W – Lot 969
Florence Griffin – Passed 1-11-1977Born 11-26-1899- Sec 13W – Lot 960
Florence Griffin – Passed 9-2-1943Born 6-7-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1158
Florence Kelly – Passed 8-5-1980Born 5-5-1917- Sec 15 – Lot 1099
Florence Keys – Passed 2-25-1923Born 5-10-1877- Sec 10 – Lot 1086
Florence Kohl – Passed 5-31-1930Born 4-3-1854- Sec 5 – Lot 610
Florence Le Roux – Passed 2-25-1968Born 9-6-1893- Sec 14 – Lot 901
Florence Leep – Passed 3-14-1984Born 8-14-1900- Sec 19 – Lot 2
Florence Lowe – Passed 8-20-1953Born 12-24-1888- Sec 19 – Lot 17
Florence Metzger – Passed 4-13-2000Born 4-29-1908- Sec 20 – Lot 55
Florence Page – Passed 10-31-1937Born 6-14-1878- Sec 2 – Lot 24
Florence Pierson – Passed 1-22-1999Born 11-16-1918- Sec 13E – Lot 1114
Florence Reece – Passed 10-17-2004Born 3-1-1912- Sec 15 – Lot 1112
Florence Schwartz – Passed 1-18-1945Born – 1892 01-18-1945- Sec 19 – Lot 33
Florence Speer – Passed 2-2-1973Born 3-16-1875- Sec 3 – Lot 682
Florence Taylor – Passed 6-17-2016Born 11-30-1922- Sec 22 – Lot 36
Florence Teter – Passed 1-26-1997Born– Sec 2 – Lot 241
Florence Tomlinson – Passed 2-22-1911Born 8-26-1908- Sec 10 – Lot 1074
FLORENE HARRIS – Passed-Born – 01-04-1947- Sec COU – Lot
Floriene King – Passed 3-15-2014Born 12-17-1922- Sec 18 – Lot 25
Floriene Pohlman – Passed 3-19-2013Born 10-10-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1066
Flossie Butler – Passed 12-24-2001Born 8-20-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 41
Flossie Frantz – Passed 12-5-1952Born 8-26-1908- Sec 13E – Lot 1053
Flossie Holmes – Passed 4-21-1950Born 1-13-1906- Sec 19 – Lot 26
Flossie Mitchell – Passed 12-12-1956Born 6-2-1906- Sec 19 – Lot 46
FLOSSIE Reynolds – Passed-1918Born – 1900 12-22-1918- Sec 9 – Lot 825
Flossie Wall – Passed 7-23-1975Born 12-27-1892- Sec 9 – Lot 889
FLOSSY O. JENNINGS – Passed-Born – 01-04-1949- Sec COU – Lot
Floy Ice – Passed 7-24-2000Born 3-12-1945- Sec 17 – Lot 6
FLOYD (INF) Miller – Passed 9-27-1940Born 9-27-1940- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Floyd Bloom – Passed 12-10-1968Born 2-27-1924- Sec 1 – Lot 413
Floyd Burres – Passed 6-14-1990Born 5-22-1899- Sec 13E – Lot 1091
Floyd Carter – Passed 3-1-1965Born 4-2-1890- Sec 15 – Lot 1128
Floyd Case – Passed 6-13-1976Born 4-2-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 104
Floyd Case (Sr.) – Passed 10-30-1960Born 9-12-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 73
FLOYD Collett – Passed 1-4-1939Born – 1938 01-04-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Floyd Cook – Passed 3-1-1980Born 8-14-1955- Sec 13E – Lot 1046
Floyd Cornwell – Passed 11-9-1965Born-1892- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 1
Floyd Foland – Passed 9-13-1978Born 11-12-1890- Sec 10 – Lot 1067
Floyd Green – Passed 12-24-2003Born 7-5-1932- Sec 12 – Lot 1072
Floyd Harwood – Passed 12-20-1964Born 6-16-1876- Sec 1 – Lot 331
Floyd Hester – Passed 2-11-2022Born 7-7-1952- Sec 13E – Lot 1114
Floyd Huntsman – Passed 10-7-1995Born-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 105
Floyd Irish – Passed 8-18-1969Born 4-11-1896- Sec 4 – Lot 614
FLOYD McPherson – Passed 1-22-1939Born 6-5-1871- Sec 9 – Lot 861A
Floyd Quiett – Passed 4-8-1976Born 8-13-1915- Sec 18 – Lot 1
FLOYD R. ENYARD – Passed-Born – 04-20-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Floyd Rutschmann – Passed 1-27-1991Born 7-22-1912- Sec 19 – Lot 70
Floyd Stone – Passed 11-27-1980Born 4-12-1905- Sec 13E – Lot 1098
FLOYD Vail – Passed 5-22-1904Born-1889- Sec 1 – Lot 500
FLOYD W. DAVIS – Passed-Born – 05-21-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Floyd Wallace – Passed 1-1-1953Born 11-17-1917- Sec 15 – Lot 1116
Floyd Ward – Passed 1-7-1991Born 7-24-1927- Sec 19 – Lot 10B
Floyd Webb – Passed 7-16-1981Born 3-18-1904- Sec 20 – Lot 85
Floye Boaz – Passed 8-29-2001Born 8-13-1913- Sec 19 – Lot 9A
Floye Magee – Passed 1-27-1980Born 2-8-1891- Sec 19 – Lot 10A
Ford Arbogast – Passed 3-29-2004Born 7-3-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1091
FOREST E. BECKLEY – Passed-Born – 12-27-1917- Sec – Lot
FOREST French – Passed 5-29-1904Born-1902- Sec 6 – Lot 227
FOREST Ogan – Passed 8-7-1923Born 5-25-1868- Sec 2 – Lot 39
Forest Petty – Passed 8-17-1980Born 8-22-1908- Sec 18 – Lot 3
Forrest (Brownie) Waldy – Passed 5-1-1968Born 2-18-1904- Sec 18 – Lot 39
FORREST D. MYERS – Passed-Born – 10-08-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Forrest Roe – Passed 5-21-1986Born 7-12-1912- Sec 18 – Lot 11
Forrest Skidmore – Passed 1-17-2012Born 2-3-1932- Sec 22 – Lot 38
Forrest Thurber – Passed 12-6-2003Born 1-24-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 102
Forrest Wilkes – Passed 12-23-1980Born 6-16-1911- Sec 13E – Lot 1050
FORTIS C. McDOWELL – Passed-Born – 05-05-1893- Sec – Lot
Frances Black – Passed 1-12-1998Born 10-21-1928- Sec 12 – Lot 1072
Frances Blanchard – Passed 10-30-1954Born 3-16-1873- Sec 8 – Lot 777
FRANCES Bowes – Passed 11-12-1941Born 7-9-1855- Sec 2 – Lot 194
FRANCES Brennan – Passed 2-1-1918Born 11-28-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 154
Frances Brown – Passed 4-27-1983Born 11-20-1897- Sec 8 – Lot 773
Frances Bryan – Passed 10-13-1977Born 8-1-1943- Sec 20 – Lot 70
Frances Carlson – Passed 7-12-1981Born 1-30-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 53
FRANCES Catron – Passed 1-7-1919Born 1-7-1919- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Frances Coffee – Passed 7-4-2004Born 10-15-1922- Sec 21 – Lot 8
FRANCES Cole – Passed 5-20-1924Born 7-31-1846- Sec 6 – Lot 17
FRANCES Collins – Passed 11-4-1904Born 9-25-1861- Sec 10 – Lot 1116
Frances Cook – Passed 5-23-1984Born 12-25-1921- Sec 13E – Lot 1046
FRANCES D. BECKWITH – Passed-Born – 12-14-1937- Sec COU – Lot
Frances DeShazer – Passed 4-7-1976Born 2-16-1911- Sec 15 – Lot 1100
Frances Flowers – Passed 4-8-1996Born 3-12-1911- Sec 20 – Lot 81
FRANCES Graham – Passed 6-14-1906Born 5-4-1904- Sec 9 – Lot 875
FRANCES Harris – Passed 3-24-1927Born 2-20-1846- Sec 10 – Lot 1091
FRANCES Jones – Passed 11-30-1946Born – 1855 11-30-1946- Sec 12 – Lot 984
FRANCES Judd – Passed 1-3-1941Born 2-1-1883- Sec 13E – Lot 1028
Frances Krapf – Passed 2-19-1955Born 8-19-1863- Sec 13E – Lot 1052
Frances Krug – Passed 11-4-1974Born 8-22-1910- Sec 19 – Lot 23
FRANCES Lake – Passed 4-16-1942Born 8-23-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
FRANCES Lawrence – Passed 3-31-1939Born – 1871 03-31-1939- Sec 8 – Lot 773
Frances Logan – Passed 12-4-1996Born 9-1-1903- Sec 18 – Lot 20
Frances Maneval – Passed 7-16-1994Born 6-1-1896- Sec 6 – Lot 90
Frances McGuire – Passed 1-30-1977Born 7-28-1926- Sec 15 – Lot 1130
Frances McNeive – Passed 8-18-2011Born 7-13-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 11
Frances Miller – Passed 4-23-1967Born 5-10-1923- Sec 9 – Lot 838
FRANCES Moore – Passed 12-9-1933Born 8-10-1856- Sec 8 – Lot 751
FRANCES Morns – Passed 9-6-1914Born 11-13-1835- Sec 10 – Lot 1077
Frances Palmer – Passed 4-11-1984Born 10-15-1911- Sec 13W – Lot 942
Frances Prichard – Passed 10-18-1991Born 5-18-1922- Sec 13E – Lot 1026
Frances Ray – Passed 5-20-1967Born 2-5-1898- Sec 14 – Lot 915
FRANCES Robinson – Passed 5-10-1923Born – 1850 05-10-1923- Sec 10 – Lot 1070
Frances Simon – Passed 8-13-2004Born 12-12-1915- Sec 21N – Lot 28
Frances Taylor – Passed 3-19-1999Born 4-29-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 103
Frances Thomas – Passed 1-27-2014Born 8-8-1938- Sec 11 – Lot 919
Frances Thompson – Passed 12-25-1988Born 7-21-1915- Sec 19 – Lot 35
Frances Vandiver – Passed 10-9-2008Born 8-28-1920- Sec 20 – Lot 43
Frances Wilkerson – Passed 5-3-1950Born-1861- Sec 1 – Lot 403
Frances Workman – Passed 2-13-1988Born 7-6-1916- Sec 21S – Lot 8
FRANCIS Basye – Passed 12-8-1945Born 9-25-1866- Sec 19 – Lot 11
FRANCIS Benedict – Passed 6-28-1938Born – 1890 06-28-1938- Sec 9 – Lot 819
Francis Burdick – Passed 4-17-1972Born 8-15-1926- Sec 15 – Lot 1103
FRANCIS Cole – Passed 4-2-1909Born 5-24-1842- Sec 5 – Lot 643
FRANCIS COLLINS – Passed-Born – 07-02-1935- Sec COU – Lot
FRANCIS COMSTOCK – Passed-Born – 06-07-1929- Sec COU – Lot
FRANCIS Crawford – Passed 1-31-1949Born 9-6-1868- Sec 8 – Lot 804
Francis Dawdy – Passed 5-10-2006Born 11-23-1915- Sec 13E – Lot 1034
Francis Franklin – Passed 9-1-1960Born 9-1-1960- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
FRANCIS GEO. WESLEY – Passed-Born – 12-29-1922- Sec COU – Lot
FRANCIS Hall – Passed 12-7-1908Born 4-24-1845- Sec 10 – Lot 1114
FRANCIS Harper – Passed 3-19-1913Born– Sec 9 – Lot 837
FRANCIS HARPER – Passed-Born – 09-01-1941- Sec COU – Lot
FRANCIS King – Passed 12-16-1919Born 8-17-1859- Sec 8 – Lot 754
FRANCIS L. BERENDS – Passed-Born – 10-08-1939- Sec COU – Lot
Francis Lynn – Passed 1-6-1977Born 11-29-1833- Sec 2 – Lot 94
FRANCIS Manlove – Passed 4-24-1935Born 4-19-1884- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
FRANCIS McKEE – Passed 5-18-1888Born 3-3- 1835 05-18-1888- Sec 4 – Lot 668
FRANCIS Mosher – Passed 10-22-1944Born 5-15-1926- Sec 19 – Lot 61
FRANCIS Neiswender – Passed 12-29-1913Born 6-13-1842- Sec 10 – Lot 1115
FRANCIS Neiswender – Passed 3-25-1935Born 4-11-1904- Sec 8 – Lot 777
FRANCIS Oldham – Passed-1930Born – 1861 03-15-1930- Sec 5 – Lot 651
FRANCIS Owen – Passed 8-16-1943Born 7-20-1859- Sec 19 – Lot 60
FRANCIS Richard – Passed 4-11-1943Born 4-15-1860- Sec 15 – Lot 1155
Francis Shafer – Passed 2-23-1990Born 10-12-1912- Sec 18 – Lot 1
FRANCIS SHERMAN – Passed 8-17-1886Born 4-23-1868- Sec – Lot
FRANCIS Smith – Passed 1-8-1943Born 2-14-1867- Sec 6 – Lot 154
Francis Smith – Passed 7-12-1971Born 12-26-1883- Sec 13E – Lot 1057
FRANCIS Snyder – Passed 2-15-1910Born 3-30-1860- Sec 9 – Lot 882
FRANCIS WEETMAN – Passed-Born – 12-29-1945- Sec COU – Lot
FRANCIS Wilkerson – Passed 9-1-1914Born 10-21-1830- Sec 4 – Lot 710
Francis Wood – Passed 2-26-1990Born 12-27-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 87
FRANCOIS Bruett – Passed 3-5-1905Born-1845- Sec 6 – Lot 151
Frank Bahr – Passed 2-11-1909Born 7-2-1907- Sec 5 – Lot 651
Frank Bath – Passed 5-15-2015Born 6-29-1944- Sec 13E – Lot 1109
Frank Bechtelheimer – Passed 8-5-1925Born – 1860 08-05-1925- Sec 13W – Lot 961
Frank Benteman – Passed 12-20-2020Born 5-26-1926- Sec 22 – Lot 79
FRANK BICKELL – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
Frank Boyle – Passed 10-20-1918Born 11-3-1882- Sec 9 – Lot 829
Frank Bozarth – Passed 7-27-1964Born 7-25-1890- Sec 20 – Lot 65
Frank Bradfield – Passed-1945Born – Sec 15 – Lot 1138
FRANK BUCK – Passed-Born – 12-16-1933- Sec COU – Lot
FRANK BURDGE – Passed-1884Born – 1883 1884- Sec 2 – Lot 242
Frank Burget – Passed 8-30-1916Born – 1840 08-30-1916- Sec 1 – Lot 406
Frank Burwell – Passed 7-10-1946Born 2-13-1863- Sec 15 – Lot 1135
Frank Campdoras – Passed-1923Born – 1862 1923- Sec 6 – Lot 15
Frank Carlisle – Passed 5–1910Born – Sec 9 – Lot 846
Frank Carver – Passed 1-11-1935Born 1-3-1872- Sec 13W – Lot 938
FRANK CHADDOCK – Passed-Born – 10-02-1943- Sec COU – Lot
Frank Clarke – Passed 2-9-1964Born 10-22-1878- Sec 8 – Lot 809
Frank Coffee – Passed 11-10-1919Born 10-21-1919- Sec 9 – Lot 873
Frank Coffey – Passed 2-4-1924Born 10-14-1918- Sec 9 – Lot 854
FRANK COLLINS – Passed-Born – 07-22-1939- Sec COU – Lot
Frank Comella – Passed 8-17-1973Born 11-11-1911- Sec 15 – Lot 1106
Frank Condit – Passed 12-18-1905Born -1872- Sec 5 – Lot 646
Frank Conwell – Passed 5-14-1946Born 1-21-1867- Sec 11 – Lot 909
Frank Cooper – Passed 3-1-1949Born 8-22-1869- Sec 15 – Lot 1117
FRANK CROATCH – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G32 R2 #154
Frank Davis – Passed 1-29-1912Born 2-20-1906- Sec 1 – Lot 406
Frank Davis – Passed 2-23-1912Born 1-13-1879- Sec 9 – Lot 868
Frank Davis (Sr.) – Passed 8-15-1957Born 12-26-1882- Sec 1 – Lot 406
Frank Degan – Passed 7-26-2021Born 9-24-1958- Sec 22 – Lot 45
Frank Deppe – Passed 9-28-1953Born 12-1-1874- Sec 2 – Lot 256
Frank Dupzyk – Passed 11-1-1918Born 1-20-1887- Sec 9 – Lot 830
FRANK E. SMITH – Passed-Born – 01-20-1941- Sec COU – Lot
Frank Ebey – Passed 6-22-1941Born 12-11-1861- Sec 3 – Lot 730
Frank Emert – Passed 1-6-1947Born – 1865 01-06-1947- Sec 5 – Lot 699
Frank Fagan – Passed 3-9-1966Born 12-22-1880- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 1
Frank Finan – Passed 9-28-1943Born 1-14-1883- Sec 15 – Lot 1158
Frank Fluke – Passed 12-11-1956Born-1872- Sec 1 – Lot 333
Frank Fort – Passed 1-15-1912Born- Sec 12 – Lot 1021
Frank Frye (Sr.) – Passed 8-23-1987Born 1-3-1919- Sec 15 – Lot 1109
Frank Gilbert – Passed 11-29-1917Born 2-6-1847- Sec 11 – Lot 910
Frank Gill – Passed 10-16-1968Born 8-5-1879- Sec 19 – Lot 51
Frank Grandy – Passed 11-8-1937Born 10-29-1878- Sec 2 – Lot 246
FRANK GREENWAY – Passed-Born – 07-23-1935- Sec COU – Lot
FRANK GRIFFEN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S6 L9 (?)
Frank Grigsby – Passed 12-30-1929Born – 1858 12-30-1929- Sec 13W – Lot 979
Frank Gurtler – Passed 7-20-1918Born 3-26-1918- Sec 6 – Lot 77
FRANK H. MINER – Passed-Born – 01-10-1931- Sec COU – Lot
Frank Hale – Passed 12-10-1960Born 10-29-1868- Sec 10 – Lot 1112
Frank Harrison – Passed 12-30-1915Born- Sec 9 – Lot 856
Frank Harrold – Passed 3-11-1929Born 10-14-1881- Sec 5 – Lot 696
Frank Hartzell – Passed 7-30-1970Born 4-25-1902- Sec 20 – Lot 65
Frank Helm – Passed 5-25-1920Born 10-27-1884- Sec 9 – Lot 872
Frank Hladky – Passed 5-29-1960Born-1865- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
Frank Hopper – Passed 9-21-1938Born 9-18-1867- Sec 2 – Lot 119
Frank III Jaynes – Passed 9-18-2021Born 7-9-1971- Sec 22 – Lot 4
Frank Irwin – Passed 1-31-1972Born 2-19-1907- Sec 1 – Lot 411
Frank Irwin – Passed 5-25-1952Born 2-17-1884- Sec 1 – Lot 409
FRANK J. PEKAREK – Passed-Born – 04-26-1935- Sec COU – Lot
FRANK JACQUE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G45 R2 #142
Frank Johnson – Passed 4-8-1980Born 4-17-1900- Sec 13W – Lot 975
Frank Johnston – Passed 7-2-1959Born-1874- Sec 8 – Lot 797
Frank Kelly – Passed 9-8-1987Born 9-28-1913- Sec 15 – Lot 1099
FRANK KERSHNER – Passed 8-10-1892Born 1–1862- Sec 2 – Lot 261
Frank Koller – Passed 5-7-1944Born – 1879 05-07-1944- Sec 6 – Lot 161
Frank Landon – Passed 3-5-1916Born – 1857 03-05-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 79
Frank Lawson – Passed 10-5-1938Born 3-5-1881- Sec 2 – Lot 101
Frank Lee – Passed 2-14-1977Born 1-30-1891- Sec 12 – Lot 1072
Frank Lee – Passed 6-8-2003Born 10-21-1928- Sec 12 – Lot 1072
Frank Lingren – Passed 3-21-1988Born 1-1-1914- Sec 18 – Lot 28
Frank Lloyd – Passed 6-28-1944Born 12-6-1882- Sec 15 – Lot 1160
FRANK M. BEECHER – Passed-Born – 07-15-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Frank Manis – Passed 2-17-2008Born 9-26-1967- Sec 13 – Lot 1094
Frank Martin – Passed 6-9-1983Born 5-16-1888- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 4
Frank McCleery – Passed 5-6-1940Born 4-21-1872- Sec 11 – Lot 898
Frank McDaniel – Passed 12-23-1936Born 9-20-1878- Sec 13E – Lot 1019
Frank McMillan – Passed 9-27-1958Born 4-16-1893- Sec 15 – Lot 1131
FRANK McMULLEN – Passed-Born – 02-26-1935- Sec COU – Lot
FRANK MELYGER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G53 R1 #36
Frank Miles – Passed 12-21-1958Born 2-8-1875- Sec 10 – Lot 1105
Frank Mizar – Passed 7-3-1963Born 3-12-1896- Sec 15 – Lot 1120
Frank Morstorf – Passed 12-16-1924Born – 1866 12-16-1924- Sec 2 – Lot 45
FRANK NEWBERRY – Passed-Born – 05-17-1934- Sec COU – Lot
FRANK O. SNYDER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G33 R1 #13
Frank Olliso – Passed 12-26-1991Born 4-8-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 25
Frank Palmer – Passed 4-20-1936Born- Sec 13W – Lot 941
Frank Peck – Passed 12-19-1955Born 3-12-1864- Sec 19 – Lot 36
Frank Peebler – Passed 5-1-1910Born-1869- Sec 9 – Lot 826
Frank Perry – Passed 4-18-1974Born 10-22-1894- Sec 12 – Lot 1024
Frank Peterson – Passed 1-7-2011Born 6-3-1918- Sec 21N – Lot 34
Frank Peterson – Passed 2-21-1983Born 5-5-1891- Sec 21S – Lot 34
FRANK PETTIT – Passed-1899Born-1859- Sec – Lot
Frank Pierce – Passed 1-17-1977Born- Sec 3 – Lot 634
Frank Ringer – Passed 12-24-1905Born -1843- Sec 3 – Lot 730
Frank Rohe – Passed 10-17-1951Born-1871- Sec 8 – Lot 771
Frank Rohe – Passed 2-19-1907Born 11-30-1842- Sec 8 – Lot 771
Frank Rude – Passed 4-29-1925Born 8-6-1860- Sec 9 – Lot 883
Frank Rude – Passed 7-6-2006Born 4-21-1923- Sec 9 – Lot 883
Frank Russell – Passed 12-22-1935Born 1-28-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 96
FRANK S. VIEW – Passed-Born – 01-14-1944- Sec COU – Lot
Frank Sanders – Passed 7-21-1941Born – 1871 07-21-1941- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
Frank Schlodder – Passed 3-2-2007Born 7-1-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 43
Frank Shafer – Passed 2-11-1972Born 5-16-1885- Sec 13W – Lot 977
Frank Simmons – Passed 7-31-1953Born-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 836
Frank Smith – Passed 4-25-1934Born 8-25-1906- Sec 12 – Lot 947
Frank Snyder – Passed 12-9-1972Born 1-1-1885- Sec 14 – Lot 911
Frank Stephens – Passed 6-1-1903Born 8-10-1902- Sec 8 – Lot 806
Frank Stotzberry – Passed 4-2-1998Born 10-30-1928- Sec 1 – Lot 410
FRANK STRIBBLING – Passed-Born – 03-05-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Frank Summers – Passed 3-17-1936Born 2-29-1855- Sec 4 – Lot 665
Frank Taylor – Passed 10-11-2002Born 6-13-1921- Sec 22 – Lot 36
Frank Taylor – Passed 7-25-1955Born 7-17-1886- Sec 15 – Lot 1117
FRANK TRENT – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot UNKNOWN
Frank Warren – Passed 6-1-2010Born 4-29-1911- Sec 20 – Lot 54
Frank Weatherly – Passed 12-17-1923Born – 1888 12-17-1923- Sec 12 – Lot 965
Frank Welch – Passed 5-3-1950Born-1872- Sec 8 – Lot 757
Frank Welton – Passed 6-3-1943Born 2-1-1875- Sec 2 – Lot 116
Frank Wesley – Passed 4-4-2001Born 9-28-1925- Sec 13E – Lot 1047
Frank Wesley (Sr.) – Passed 11-14-1934Born 2-1-1892- Sec 13W – Lot 987
Frank Wilcox – Passed 2-9-1941Born 6-25-1874- Sec 3 – Lot 673
Frank Wilkerson – Passed 3-17-1911Born-1888- Sec 9 – Lot 866
Frank Wilson – Passed 7-31-1955Born 10-14-1889- Sec 13E – Lot 1049
Frank Winter – Passed 5-29-1935Born – 1879 05-29-1935- Sec 10 – Lot 1094
FRANK WOLF – Passed-Born – 06-05-1916- Sec COU – Lot
Frank Woodburn – Passed 4-9-2007Born 11-20-1905- Sec 22 – Lot 20
Frankie Green – Passed 2-16-1902Born 8-15-1872- Sec 3 – Lot 638
Franklin Alexander – Passed 12-20-1969Born 6-22-1913- Sec 18 – Lot 46
Franklin Atkinson – Passed 1-19-1942Born 11-13-1876- Sec 10 – Lot 1077
Franklin Bailey – Passed 11-26-1989Born 8-4-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 10
Franklin Douglass – Passed 7-24-2002Born 8-9-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1088
Franklin Love – Passed 10-26-1977Born 12-15-1919- Sec 20 – Lot 42
FRANKLIN LOVELAND – Passed 6-14-1888Born 4-16-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 98
Franklin Owen – Passed 12-15-1913Born– Sec 1 – Lot 334
Franklin Reynolds – Passed 8-24-1939Born 9-3-1873- Sec 15 – Lot 1145
Franklin Seabolt – Passed 6-6-1990Born 3-30-1934- Sec 15 – Lot 1164
Franklin Simpson – Passed 12-7-1936Born 12-7-1936- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
FRANZ RUGGLES – Passed 10-9-1886Born 6-28-1862- Sec 2 – Lot 191
Fred Albright – Passed – -1907Born- Sec 1 – Lot 495
Fred Barker – Passed 3-5-1967Born 4-28-1885- Sec 8 – Lot 768
Fred Basye – Passed 5-6-1902Born 2-21-1890- Sec 5 – Lot 642
Fred Brenner – Passed 8-11-1912Born- Sec 6 – Lot 151
Fred Brewer – Passed 6-10-1942Born 10-30-1871- Sec 15 – Lot 1173
Fred Burel – Passed 11-9-1957Born 9–1879- Sec 11 – Lot 918
Fred Burt – Passed 7-10-1947Born – 1879 07-10-1947- Sec 6 – Lot 165
Fred Byrd – Passed 2-1-1904Born 3-5-1903- Sec 5 – Lot 649
FRED CIVICIG – Passed-Born – 03-29-1947- Sec COU – Lot
Fred Coffee – Passed 8-14-1920Born 10-21-1919- Sec 9 – Lot 873
Fred Coffman – Passed 12-16-1990Born 12-25-1911- Sec 4 – Lot 624
Fred Coffman (Sr.) – Passed 4-8-1958Born-1889- Sec 4 – Lot 624
Fred Cole – Passed 7-2-1969Born 12-2-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1102
Fred Duckworth – Passed 2-14-1947Born 11-21-1873- Sec 1 – Lot 333
FRED E. EDWARDS – Passed-Born – 03-30-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Fred Falley – Passed 11-4-1980Born 7-28-1925- Sec 9 – Lot 860
Fred Fountain – Passed 9-13-1945Born 1-13-1879- Sec 15 – Lot 1138
FRED FREDENDALE – Passed-Born – 02-26-1927- Sec COU – Lot
Fred Gerber – Passed 12-30-1927Born 3-20-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 828
Fred Graft – Passed 10-30-1932Born 8-15-1879- Sec 1 – Lot 331
Fred Greane – Passed 4-12-1989Born 12-5-1899- Sec 21S – Lot 25
FRED H. KING – Passed-Born – 02-28-1939- Sec COU – Lot
Fred Hale – Passed 7-18-1930Born 12-2-1875- Sec 2 – Lot 174
Fred Hedge – Passed-1912Born- Sec 12 – Lot 1042
FRED HORN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G17 R1 #84
Fred Hunt – Passed 5-10-1974Born 1-3-1895- Sec 19 – Lot 2
Fred Kellogg – Passed 11-14-1919Born 6-16-1844- Sec 3 – Lot 676
Fred Klopfer – Passed 9-11-1942Born 8-30-1871- Sec 15 – Lot 1153
Fred Kropp – Passed 7-30-1917Born 1-31-1872- Sec 9 – Lot 837
FRED L. COOPER – Passed-Born – 06-14-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Fred Lear – Passed 8-1-1943Born 4-27-1874- Sec 15 – Lot 1157
Fred Lynch – Passed 11-4-1951Born 8-1-1876- Sec 15 – Lot 1119
Fred Magee – Passed 7-26-1976Born 9-18-1915- Sec 19 – Lot 44
Fred Massey – Passed 10-27-2005Born 6-18-1954- Sec 22 – Lot 37
Fred McNorton – Passed 3-12-1991Born 7-9-1905- Sec 20 – Lot 52
Fred Melvin – Passed 10-6-1980Born 7-19-1951- Sec 19 – Lot 68
Fred Miller – Passed 5-26-1990Born 2-13-1913- Sec 20 – Lot 83
FRED MILLER – Passed-1885Born-1875- Sec 2 – Lot 32
Fred Morns – Passed 8-11-1965Born 9-14-1874- Sec 10 – Lot 1077
Fred Morns (Jr.) – Passed 6-20-1997Born 12-17-1909- Sec 10 – Lot 1077
Fred Munch – Passed 3-20-1941Born – 1886 03-20-1941- Sec 19 – Lot 56
Fred Ogden – Passed 12-14-1929Born – 1862 12-14-1929- Sec 1 – Lot 403
Fred Parker – Passed 9-12-1956Born 6-15-1874- Sec 13E – Lot 1050
Fred Price – Passed 12-26-1947Born 2-15-1900- Sec 13E – Lot 1026
Fred Rappold – Passed 11-14-1906Born-1856- Sec 5 – Lot 645
Fred Reed – Passed 6-6-1911Born 3-23-1883- Sec 2 – Lot 120
Fred Renker – Passed 1-20-1902Born 12-22-1846- Sec 3 – Lot 682
Fred Renker – Passed 8-24-1966Born 12-15-1885- Sec 3 – Lot 727
FRED RENKER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S3 L682
Fred Richards – Passed 2-3-1972Born 12-4-1887- Sec 19 – Lot 9A
Fred Rinner – Passed 5-19-2012Born 3-15-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 63
Fred Root – Passed 4-5-1980Born 11-14-1889- Sec 8 – Lot 770
Fred Sash – Passed 2-5-1999Born 12-6-1906- Sec 19 – Lot 31
Fred Schlodder – Passed 11-29-1958Born-1869- Sec 11 – Lot 905
Fred Schlodder – Passed 12-4-1981Born 5-27-1895- Sec 20 – Lot 44
Fred Shanks – Passed 4-30-1912Born – Sec 6 – Lot 151
Fred Shellabarger – Passed 4-11-1939Born 8-2-1877- Sec 2 – Lot 169
Fred Smith – Passed 4-30-1909Born-1877- Sec 12 – Lot 1023
Fred Snyder – Passed 10-9-1901Born 7-6-1901- Sec 5 – Lot
Fred Spencer – Passed 3-27-1931Born 10-24-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 841
Fred Stanley – Passed 3-31-1945Born -1875- Sec 3 – Lot 671
Fred Stanley – Passed 4-1-1973Born 6-3-1912- Sec 19 – Lot 15
Fred Stiers – Passed 10-25-2011Born 12-9-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 94
Fred Streeter – Passed 8-27-1969Born 8-3-1897- Sec 19 – Lot 41
Fred Ticehurst – Passed 7-15-1908Born 9-24-1907- Sec 9 – Lot 843
Fred Tsuglis – Passed 11-13-2018Born 3-16-1930- Sec 22 – Lot 29
Fred Weatherly – Passed 11-27-1927Born – 1885 11-27-1927- Sec 12 – Lot 963
Fred Williams – Passed 12-14-1968Born 11-6-1888- Sec 13W – Lot 989
Fred Williams – Passed 8-11-1973Born 5-19-1895- Sec 13W – Lot 992
Fred Zeferjahn – Passed 10-31-1958Born 8-17-1884- Sec 15 – Lot 1120
Freda Greg – Passed 8-18-2006Born 8-16-1923- Sec 15 – Lot 1146
Freda Holzle – Passed 6-9-1984Born 1-28-1909- Sec 2 – Lot 40
Freda Miller – Passed 4-21-1995Born 9-11-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 66
Freda Nieol – Passed 4-30-2006Born 4-14-1918- Sec 18 – Lot 10
Freda Smith – Passed 1-31-2004Born 1-16-1920- Sec 15 – Lot 1100
Freda TownSend – Passed 10-13-1924Born 7-1-1924- Sec 11 – Lot 915
Freda Wilson – Passed 8-2-1973Born-1903- Sec 13W – Lot 980
FREDDIE CAREY – Passed-1894Born – 1887 1894- Sec 3 – Lot 632
FREDDIE CRADDOCK – Passed-Born – 05-07-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Freddie Foster – Passed 10-3-1938Born 2-1-1930- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
FREDDIE HOOK – Passed-1876Born-1874- Sec 10 – Lot 1066
Freddie White – Passed 10-13-1917Born 10–1917- Sec 12 – Lot 1021
Frederick Buechner – Passed 5- -1911Born-1847- Sec 10 – Lot 1071
Frederick Coulter – Passed 12-15-1936Born 9-29-1879- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
Frederick Dauber – Passed 10-26-1915Born – 1841 10-26-1915- Sec 3 – Lot 628
Frederick Deppe – Passed 1-11-1926Born – 1881 01-11-1926- Sec 1 – Lot 411
Frederick Hale – Passed 11-29-1926Born 9-2-1910- Sec 2 – Lot 174
Frederick Harper – Passed 9-20-1926Born – 1906 09-20-1926- Sec 9 – Lot 823
Frederick Hurst – Passed 7-27-1927Born 10-10-1877- Sec 2 – Lot 189
FREDERICK McNOWN – Passed 9-3-1892Born 1–1891- Sec 2 – Lot 27
Frederick Mumby – Passed 3-6-1918Born 10-3-1852- Sec 9 – Lot 891
FREDERICK MUNSIE – Passed 1-19-1899Born 6-16-1854- Sec 6 – Lot 160
Frederick Parkhurst (Jr.) – Passed 6-10-1995Born 8-2-1944- Sec 15 – Lot 1180
Frederick Parkhurst (Sr.) – Passed 7-26-1971Born 4-14-1904- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 4
FREDERICK READER – Passed 8-6-1873Born 1–1873- Sec – Lot
FREDERICK W. FELTON – Passed-Born – 10-08-1947- Sec COU – Lot
Frederick Wilkerson – Passed 5-15-1908Born 7-13-1907- Sec 8 – Lot 755
Fredrick Massey – Passed 12-6-2017Born 5-21-1935- Sec 13E – Lot 1040
Frieda Bradford – Passed 11-21-1959Born 5-31-1879- Sec 3 – Lot 683
Frieda Miller – Passed 5-19-1997Born 12-17-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 94
Frieda Murrell – Passed 8-29-1987Born 7-22-1902- Sec 8 – Lot 815
G. CARLSTON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #120
G. Carter – Passed 12-18-1912Born -1855- Sec 5 – Lot 602
G. Crippen – Passed 12-29-1983Born 12-24-1900- Sec 13W – Lot 987
G. Falley – Passed 1-8-1942Born 5-17-1907- Sec 13E – Lot 1038
G. H. SCHENCK – Passed-Born – 03-07-1894- Sec 2 – Lot 31
G. L. DUNCAN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #121
G. Lang – Passed-1930Born – Sec 5 – Lot 604
G. MORROW – Passed 10-17-1897Born 12-14-1817- Sec 2 – Lot 267
G. Reece – Passed 7-31-2009Born 11-12-1942- Sec 17 – Lot 10
G. RUSSELL – Passed-Born – 12-24-1875- Sec 2 – Lot 96
G. SLUSHER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L698
G. Van Valkenburgh – Passed 2-2-1986Born 3-27-1915- Sec 18 – Lot 11
G.B. HEDDEN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L687 G8 R1
G.E. LAMB – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G65 R1 #113
G.E. MILANS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G30 R2
G.L. BAINBRIDGE – Passed-Born – 1873 08-21-1885- Sec 3 – Lot 719
G.M.D. HENTHORNE – Passed-Born– Sec 1 – Lot 408
G.S. JONES – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #115
G.W. ANDREWS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #06
G.W. SAYLER – Passed 1-22-1897Born 3-30-1838- Sec 5 – Lot 692
GABE CLAXTON – Passed-Born – 01-24-1921- Sec COU – Lot
Gabrielle Greeve – Passed 8-18-2016Born 11-29-2004- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Gail Griffin – Passed 11-9-2008Born 6-13-1945- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 11
Gail Keller – Passed 2-27-1998Born 8-14-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1127
GAIL Lorey – Passed 2-19-1939Born 11–1938- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Gail Worthington – Passed 9-19-1982Born 12-27-1915- Sec 18 – Lot 58
Gaileana Passafume – Passed 12-13-1991Born 11-12-1991- Sec 14 – Lot 901
Gailynn Godwin – Passed 1-2-2009Born 9-1-1936- Sec 22 – Lot 38
Galdys Hall – Passed 12-31-1962Born-1885- Sec 10 – Lot 1114
Galdys Steele – Passed 11-18-1995Born 5-4-1909- Sec 13E – Lot 1146
Galen Billings – Passed 3-7-2021Born 8-22-1933- Sec 13E – Lot 1089
Galen Simon – Passed 2-20-2011Born 2-25-1957- Sec 22 – Lot 45
GARRETT SCHENCK – Passed-1897Born-1896- Sec 5 – Lot 700
Garrett Talbot – Passed 10-6-1950Born-1916- Sec 1 – Lot 408
Garry Stadel – Passed 2-18-2022Born 7-27-1944- Sec 19 – Lot 12
GARTH Nichols – Passed 6-5-1916Born 5-8-1915- Sec 6 – Lot 150
GARTH Woods – Passed 10-22-1921Born- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Gary Elkin – Passed 8-7-1962Born 8-6-1962- Sec 18 – Lot 54
Gary Irish – Passed 8-26-1995Born 11-10-1933- Sec 6 – Lot 237
Gary Oldham (Sr.) – Passed 8-16-1988Born 8-11-1945- Sec 8 – Lot 750
Gary Plemons – Passed 9-10-2010Born 1-24-1959- Sec 22 – Lot 37
Gary Taylor – Passed 1-16-2012Born 10-7-1953- Sec 21N – Lot 21
Gary White – Passed 9-5-2004Born 4-24-1938- Sec 13E – Lot 1062
Gayle Milligan – Passed 12-9-1998Born 3-19-1916- Sec 20 – Lot 114
GAYLORD Blackwell – Passed 10-10-1938Born – Sec 12 – Lot 949
GENE Corke – Passed 7-9-1944Born 12-6-1927- Sec 13W – Lot 962
Gene Eldridge – Passed 12-8-2013Born 11-21-1928- Sec 19 – Lot 39
Gene Goldsberry – Passed 8-5-1993Born 12-11-1931- Sec 13E – Lot 1056
GENE Halstead – Passed 5-16-1936Born 5-16-1936- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Geneva Burt – Passed 8-15-2000Born 2-1-1933- Sec 20 – Lot 48
Geneva Carlisle – Passed 2-3-1994Born 5-20-1925- Sec 13E – Lot 1050
Geneva Moore – Passed 4-17-1992Born 1-25-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 93
Geneva Olliso – Passed 1-29-2013Born 5-4-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 25
Geneva Wesley – Passed-1997Born– Sec 13E – Lot 1047
GENEVIA Lacenberry – Passed 5-10-1924Born – 1885 05-10-1924- Sec 12 – Lot 965
Genevieve Corkill – Passed 6-27-1958Born 12-30-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 20
GENEVIEVE GARRETT – Passed-Born – 03-13-1942- Sec COU – Lot
Genevive Woodbury – Passed 5-7-2022Born 10-25-1930- Sec 20 – Lot 107
Gentra Lloyd – Passed 12-30-2019Born 2-19-1977- Sec 22 – Lot 62
GEO. GORDON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L688 G6 R1
GEORGE ‘Shorty’ HOUGHTALLING – Passed-Born – – Sec COU – Lot
George Allen – Passed 9-21-1905Born 10-6-1840- Sec 8 – Lot 781
George Amis – Passed 12-31-1995Born 3-23-1931- Sec 21N – Lot 11
George Anderson – Passed 9-9-1986Born 8-30-1918- Sec 19 – Lot 59
GEORGE ANDERSON – Passed-Born – 05-23-1942- Sec COU – Lot
George Anweiler – Passed 4-3-1926Born 11-11-1883- Sec 6 – Lot 226
GEORGE ARMSTRONG – Passed 8-6-1860Born 5-13-1830- Sec 2 – Lot 23
George Backus – Passed 3-14-1905Born-1891- Sec 6 – Lot 80
George Bainbridge – Passed 1-8-1930Born – 1850 01-08-1930- Sec 3 – Lot 719
George Banks – Passed 12-30-1942Born- Sec 12 – Lot 932
George Bardsley – Passed 3-25-1936Born 4-30-1878- Sec 5 – Lot 653
George Barker – Passed 5-17-1929Born 10-25-1854- Sec 8 – Lot 768
George Barker – Passed 8-17-1913Born 3-13-1854- Sec 2 – Lot 100
George Bates – Passed 3-25-2016Born 5-15-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 97
GEORGE BEISHEIM – Passed-Born – 03-26-1942- Sec COU – Lot
George Betts – Passed 5-14-1923Born 11-19-1907- Sec 13W – Lot 955
George Bigham – Passed 11-13-1945Born 4-5-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 261
George Bingham – Passed 11-24-2005Born 3-30-1931- Sec 22 – Lot 33
George Bissell – Passed-1916Born – Sec 9 – Lot 817
GEORGE BLATMAN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot County
GEORGE BOATNER – Passed-Born – 11-09-1948- Sec COU – Lot
GEORGE BOSWORTH – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #14
George Brandenburgh – Passed 1-17-2007Born 12-6-1933- Sec 20 – Lot 46
George Brooks – Passed 11-4-1942Born – 1873 11-04-1942- Sec 15 – Lot 1153
George Brown – Passed 12-9-1932Born 4-10-1891- Sec 6 – Lot 228
GEORGE BROWN – Passed 2-14-1864Born 1-28-1862- Sec – Lot
George Brown – Passed 5-3-1986Born 1-18-1935- Sec 18 – Lot 15
GEORGE BROWN – Passed-Born – 10-22-1942- Sec COU – Lot
George Butts – Passed 11-27-1905Born 10-10-1860- Sec 5 – Lot 602
George Byrd – Passed 3-5-1914Born 9-3-1873- Sec 5 – Lot 649
George Camp – Passed 12–1914Born – 1863 12-21-1914- Sec 8 – Lot 796
George Camp – Passed 12-31-1944Born – 1860 12-31-1944- Sec 6 – Lot 157
GEORGE CAREY – Passed-1891Born-1872- Sec – Lot
George Carey – Passed-1915Born – 1836 12-24-1915- Sec 3 – Lot 632
GEORGE CAROTHERS – Passed-Born – 03-23-1932- Sec COU – Lot
GEORGE CASE – Passed-Born – 08-13-1949- Sec COU – Lot
George Caskey – Passed 2-1-1949Born 3-15-1871- Sec 8 – Lot 759
GEORGE CAST – Passed-Born – 08-13-1949- Sec COU – Lot
George Chiles – Passed 1-9-1973Born-1890- Sec 13W – Lot 996
George Chiles – Passed 6-8-2007Born 9-20-1928- Sec 21S – Lot 14
George Christman – Passed 10-1-1969Born 5-13-1896- Sec 20 – Lot 51
George Clarke – Passed 2-12-1907Born 3-25-1849- Sec 8 – Lot 809
George Clouse – Passed 11-10-1931Born – 1845 11-10-1931- Sec 5 – Lot 694
George Clune – Passed 6-11-1972Born 10-4-1905- Sec 19 – Lot 89
George Coats – Passed 11-18-1938Born – 1866 11-18-1938- Sec 12 – Lot 949
George Conroe – Passed 9-30-1907Born – Sec 8 – Lot 777
George Cook – Passed 12-30-2014Born 10-26-1946- Sec 13E – Lot 1027
George Cook – Passed 7-4-1981Born 3-13-1918- Sec 13E – Lot 1046
GEORGE CRAIG – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot 710
George Crump – Passed 5-10-1911Born 7-2-1836- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
George Degan – Passed 7-11-1960Born 5-29-1927- Sec 14 – Lot 909
George Demoss – Passed-1918Born – Sec 12 – Lot 982
George Dister – Passed 1–1950Born 5-22-1884- Sec 5 – Lot 652
George Dodgion – Passed 11-9-1947Born 10-27-1858- Sec 2 – Lot 97
George Drescher – Passed 10-16-2013Born 11-20-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 27
GEORGE DUNCAN – Passed-1895Born-1882- Sec 5 – Lot 642
GEORGE E. FARHAM – Passed-Born – 08-04-1937- Sec COU – Lot
George Edgerton – Passed 10-15-1934Born 4-16-1884- Sec 9 – Lot 831
George Fechter – Passed 6-7-1918Born – Sec 8 – Lot 810
George Finch – Passed 5-5-1956Born 11-5-1874- Sec 2 – Lot 245
George Fisher – Passed 7-16-1914Born 1-3-1888- Sec 12 – Lot 1061
George Fleischer – Passed 5-1-1955Born 6-17-1871- Sec 3 – Lot 630
George Flowers – Passed 4-19-1972Born 8-12-1907- Sec 20 – Lot 81
GEORGE FORBES – Passed 12-3-1872Born 9-13-1872- Sec 2 – Lot 191
George Fountain – Passed 9-6-1937Born 8-9-1873- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
George Foust – Passed 12-9-2011Born 8-19-1923- Sec 21S – Lot 13
George Fry – Passed 8-1-1972Born 6-20-1880- Sec 2 – Lot 246
GEORGE G. PERRY – Passed-Born-08-20-1890 02-19-1907- Sec COU – Lot
George Gilman – Passed 6-2-1939Born- Sec 4 – Lot 714
George Goodrich – Passed 10-16-2014Born 7-20-1920- Sec 21S – Lot 10
George Graham – Passed 12-13-1925Born 12-15-1876- Sec 9 – Lot 817
GEORGE GRANT – Passed-Born – 11-06-1916- Sec COU – Lot
GEORGE H. GILMAN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot Grave 149
GEORGE H. TURNER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S6 L73 G7
George Hall – Passed 8-27-1935Born 7-12-1909- Sec 6 – Lot 240
GEORGE HAMMOND – Passed-Born – 05-21-1919- Sec COU – Lot
GEORGE HARKENS – Passed-Born – 09-04-1929- Sec COU – Lot
George Harper – Passed 5-5-1977Born 8-5-1885- Sec 19 – Lot 81
George Harrold – Passed 9-3-1971Born 5-19-1911- Sec 20 – Lot 48
George Hawks – Passed 12-11-1989Born 2-7-1911- Sec 21S – Lot 9
George Helm – Passed 7-11-1912Born 9-2-1851- Sec 9 – Lot 872
George Henry – Passed 10-22-1961Born 1-11-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 86
George Henry – Passed 11-15-1964Born 1-29-1878- Sec 13E – Lot 1016
George Hicks – Passed 9-5-2012Born 4-8-1964- Sec 13E – Lot 1137
George Hite – Passed 3-10-1939Born 3-9-1857- Sec 3 – Lot 683
George Holmes – Passed 12-20-1985Born 9-25-1910- Sec 13E – Lot 1056
GEORGE HOLMES – Passed 8-15-1896Born 12-2-1882- Sec 2 – Lot 251
George Holmes (Sr.) – Passed 10-23-1932Born 1-11-1853- Sec 2 – Lot 251
George Howell – Passed 10-24-1960Born 5-28-1897- Sec 19 – Lot 88
George Howell – Passed 8-14-1978Born-1907- Sec 21S – Lot 5
George Hughes – Passed 7-26-1927Born 8-10-1865- Sec 8 – Lot 763
GEORGE HUTCHISON – Passed 9-16-1890Born 3-23-1812- Sec 4 – Lot 709
George II Dahlstrom – Passed 6-25-2007Born 4-21-1929- Sec 22 – Lot 27
GEORGE JACKSON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot County
George Jacques – Passed 1-5-2009Born 8-12-1923- Sec 8 – Lot 795
George Jacques – Passed 7-29-1919Born 10-30-1857- Sec 8 – Lot 795
George Jenson – Passed 1-21-2014Born 1-9-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 78
George Jones – Passed 12-23-1946Born – 1874 12-23-1946- Sec 12 – Lot 984
George Jones – Passed 2-13-1945Born – 1891 02-13-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1140
George Jones – Passed 7-5-1987Born 10-5-1894- Sec 20 – Lot 64
GEORGE KARR – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 36
GEORGE KELLEY – Passed-Born – 03-04-1946- Sec COU – Lot
George Kelly – Passed 11-20-2019Born 2-19-1933- Sec 13E – Lot 1123
George Kerley – Passed 2-23-1963Born 10-2-1871- Sec 13E – Lot 1058
George Kincaid (Jr.) – Passed 7-7-1999Born 7-21-1973- Sec 15 – Lot 1107
George Kirby – Passed 11-6-1939Born 8-1-1884- Sec 13E – Lot 1012
George Kirby (Sr.) – Passed 9-2-1989Born 10-31-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1091
GEORGE KISTLER – Passed 4-26-1900Born 5-10-1833- Sec 4 – Lot 712
George Kistler – Passed 5-1-1988Born 11-23-1903- Sec 4 – Lot 712
George Kull – Passed 11-5-1911Born-1907- Sec 9 – Lot 847
GEORGE L. HILL – Passed-Born – 02-26-1944- Sec COU – Lot
GEORGE L. MORTON – Passed-Born – 02-05-1956- Sec 8 – Lot 799
George Lamborn – Passed 5-9-1945Born – Sec 3 – Lot 726
George Lasswell – Passed 5-23-1936Born 1-3-1862- Sec 13W – Lot 958
George Laverty – Passed 6–1927Born – 1874 06—-1927- Sec 9 – Lot 880
George Lemmons – Passed 4-15-1941Born 3-25-1880- Sec 13E – Lot 1037
George Lesline – Passed 2-14-1950Born-1873- Sec 13W – Lot 1000
George Lewis – Passed 7-26-1972Born 10–1888- Sec 10 – Lot 1105
George Linder – Passed 1-29-1997Born 3-5-1945- Sec 7 – Lot 304
George Lugton – Passed 3-18-1911Born- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
George Markham – Passed 12-29-1979Born 5-25-1916- Sec 2 – Lot 254
George McKowen – Passed 10-18-1940Born 6-6-1862- Sec 3 – Lot 675
George McLaughlin – Passed 3–1922Born – Sec 2 – Lot 252
GEORGE McMANN – Passed 7-1-1880Born 12-28-1878- Sec 1 – Lot 315
GEORGE McNOWN – Passed 9-27-1862Born 2-2-1862- Sec 2 – Lot 27
George McPherson – Passed-1917Born – 1883 03-21-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 861A
George Messenger – Passed 9-3-1992Born 8-5-1907- Sec 13W – Lot 994
GEORGE MEYERS – Passed-Born – 10-28-1935- Sec COU – Lot
GEORGE MILLER – Passed 9-8-1895Born 11-20-1854- Sec 2 – Lot 255
George Mitchell – Passed 4-17-1952Born 2-16-1885- Sec 13E – Lot 1059
George Morns – Passed 2-12-1919Born 7-25-1890- Sec 5 – Lot 606
George Morns – Passed 2-2-1910Born-1831- Sec 10 – Lot 1077
George Morris – Passed 2-10-1946Born – 1871 02-10-1946- Sec 12 – Lot 964
George Morstorf – Passed 3-22-1942Born 3-15-1870- Sec 13W – Lot 981
George Nelson – Passed 5-15-1913Born -1848- Sec 2 – Lot 177
George Nihart – Passed 11-6-1903Born 9-6-1903- Sec 6 – Lot 86
George Owen – Passed 6-18-1986Born 4-2-1902- Sec 2 – Lot 186
George Parker – Passed 7-28-1914Born – 1866 07-28-1914- Sec 12 – Lot 1042
George Paslay – Passed 11-25-1992Born 6-24-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 26
George Petro – Passed 12-11-1907Born 8-22-1842- Sec 8 – Lot 789
George Phillips – Passed 4-29-1935Born 6-8-1862- Sec 13E – Lot 1036
George Radford – Passed 4-18-2018Born 5-23-1934- Sec 21S – Lot 20
George Raymond – Passed 10-25-1903Born-1840- Sec 4 – Lot 616
George Reade – Passed 1-22-1963Born 10-6-1880- Sec 13W – Lot 969
George Reamy – Passed 2-26-1952Born 12-24-1871- Sec 2 – Lot 182
George Rinner – Passed 10-7-1981Born 11-14-1957- Sec 13E – Lot 1080
George Rinner – Passed 3-21-2021Born 8-9-1927- Sec 13E – Lot 1080
George Roberts – Passed 12-3-1989Born 12-18-1915- Sec 21S – Lot 24
George Robinson – Passed 3-2-1937Born 4-14-1891- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
George Robinson – Passed 4-21-2004Born 10-16-1918- Sec 17 – Lot 5
George Rossetter – Passed 7-4-1937Born 10-1-1856- Sec 13W – Lot 959
George Rugger – Passed 1-10-1972Born 4-28-1917- Sec 13W – Lot 954
George Rymer – Passed 10-14-1936Born – 1852 10-24-1936- Sec 13W – Lot 1000
George Sabol – Passed 1-30-1997Born 8-16-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 105
George Sadler – Passed 1-3-1908Born-1863- Sec 12 – Lot 1002
George Schenk – Passed 1-12-1922Born 1-31-1860- Sec 2 – Lot 35
George Schlodder – Passed 10-12-1924Born 4-25-1897- Sec 11 – Lot 905
George Schultz – Passed 4-1-1943Born 2-28-1853- Sec 2 – Lot 190
GEORGE SCHWARTZ – Passed-Born – 09-01-1913- Sec COU – Lot
GEORGE SCOTT – Passed-Born – 12-15-1939- Sec COU – Lot
George Shaffer – Passed 7-7-1901Born 3-17-1896- Sec 5 – Lot 608
GEORGE SHARP – Passed-1895Born- Sec 2 – Lot 175
George Shaw – Passed-1946Born – 1866 05—-1946- Sec 15 – Lot 1136
George Sheley – Passed 7-30-1974Born 1-8-1890- Sec 10 – Lot 1112
GEORGE SHERMAN – Passed-Born- 6 Mar 1899- Sec – Lot
George Sherman (Jr.) – Passed 1-4-1994Born 3-6-1899- Sec 18 – Lot 59
George Skinner – Passed 2-26-1968Born 6-2-1881- Sec 13W – Lot 944
George Skinner – Passed 2-27-1980Born 5-5-1948- Sec 20 – Lot 15
George Skinner – Passed 4-5-1908Born 6-13-1857- Sec 10 – Lot 1100
George Smith – Passed 4-15-1966Born 7-9-1900- Sec 19 – Lot 59A
George Smith – Passed 7-17-1919Born 3-13-1896- Sec 8 – Lot 773
GEORGE SMITH – Passed-Born – 08-24-1922- Sec COU – Lot
George Stanley – Passed 1-1-1948Born 9-1-1885- Sec 19 – Lot 6
George Stewart – Passed 7-26-1918Born – Sec 10 – Lot 1084
George Swaim – Passed 1-29-1906Born -1888- Sec 5 – Lot 646
George Swank – Passed 11-23-1990Born 12-21-1901- Sec 20 – Lot 108
George Swenson – Passed 5-25-1956Born 5-25-1956- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
George Taylor – Passed 2-1-1912Born-1842- Sec 2 – Lot 242
George Taylor – Passed 3–1904Born– Sec 6 – Lot 74
George Taylor – Passed 8-21-1928Born – Sec 6 – Lot 229
George Teter – Passed 10-28-1920Born – 1852 10-29-1920- Sec 2 – Lot 241
George Thompson – Passed 1-14-1945Born 12-21-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 64
George Thompson – Passed 11-7-1958Born 2-8-1879- Sec 13E – Lot 1038
George Thompson – Passed 12-17-1949Born 5-16-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 47
GEORGE THOMPSON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L688 G4 R1
George Tiffany – Passed 2-6-1911Born-1843- Sec 10 – Lot 1074
George Tipton – Passed 1-10-2015Born 8-4-1939- Sec 13E – Lot 1121
George Tolin – Passed 10-11-1961Born 4-4-1883- Sec 19 – Lot 1A
GEORGE TYLER – Passed-1888Born-1806- Sec 8 – Lot
GEORGE W. BAILEY – Passed-Born – 11-19-1895- Sec COU – Lot
GEORGE W. DOWELL – Passed-Born – 05-13-1947- Sec COU – Lot
GEORGE W. KELLOGG – Passed-Born– Sec 3 – Lot 676
GEORGE W. STOVALL – Passed-Born – – Sec COU – Lot
George Wagner – Passed 12-20-1934Born 8-28-1900- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
George Wagner – Passed 9-20-1964Born 12-3-1885- Sec 15 – Lot 1149
George Walker – Passed 7-5-1918Born – 1864 07-05-1918- Sec 10 – Lot 1103
George Wallace – Passed 9-30-1924Born 3-24-1859- Sec 13W – Lot 937
George Walter – Passed 6-17-1907Born 1-25-1833- Sec 5 – Lot 645
George Watson – Passed 3-18-1918Born – 1879 03-18-1918- Sec 12 – Lot 1063
George Watson – Passed-1917Born- Sec 12 – Lot 1062
George Weaver – Passed 2-5-1917Born 11-29-1858- Sec 6 – Lot 223
George Wendel – Passed 8-2-1927Born – 1845 08-02-1927- Sec 1 – Lot 339
George White – Passed 10-18-1932Born 5-2-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 854
George White – Passed 3-10-1909Born 3-31-1831- Sec 9 – Lot 854
George Williams – Passed 11-9-1949Born 5-14-1913- Sec 19 – Lot 68
George Williams – Passed 2-15-1943Born 3-7-1863- Sec 9 – Lot 827
George Willitts – Passed 8-7-1935Born 3-21-1879- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
George Woldridge – Passed 1-29-1916Born – 1834 01-29-1916- Sec 12 – Lot 932
GEORGE WOLF – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #51
GEORGE WOOD – Passed-Born – 09-05-1936- Sec COU – Lot
GEORGE ZIER – Passed-Born– Sec COU – Lot
Georgia Clutts – Passed 8-30-1973Born 3-5-1890- Sec 18 – Lot 33
Georgia Crites – Passed 7-10-1963Born 10-1-1892- Sec 13E – Lot 1039
Georgia Doud – Passed 2-11-1987Born 12-18-1904- Sec 13E – Lot 1089
GEORGIA E. KIMBALL – Passed-Born-1879- Sec 11 – Lot 918
GEORGIA Fantroy – Passed 1-1-1925Born – Sec 12 – Lot 931
GEORGIA Freeman – Passed 10-8-1944Born 10–1944- Sec 5 – Lot 648
Georgia Harris – Passed 9-29-1966Born 2-1-1886- Sec 12 – Lot 920
Georgia Kolbek – Passed 6-14-1989Born 12-3-1937- Sec 9 – Lot 855
Georgia Moyer – Passed 7-21-1963Born-1882- Sec 8 – Lot 800
Georgia Stumpf – Passed 1-24-1969Born 6-4-1884- Sec 11 – Lot 902
Georgia Thompson – Passed 4-18-1958Born 6-30-1932- Sec 19 – Lot 64
Georgialea Long – Passed 4-14-1950Born-1931- Sec 15 – Lot 1145
GEORGIE Graham – Passed 3-18-1908Born 2-27-1907- Sec 9 – Lot 875
GEORGIE Rolfe – Passed 3-14-1949Born-1881- Sec 2 – Lot 29
Gerald Anderson – Passed 2-13-1961Born 2-22-1911- Sec 14 – Lot 909
GERALD B. BLACK – Passed-Born – 02-12-1932- Sec COU – Lot
Gerald Brown – Passed 4-5-1974Born 5-12-1936- Sec 1 – Lot 407
Gerald Clark – Passed 9-17-2003Born 2-16-1953- Sec 21S – Lot 29
GERALD Cook – Passed 12-17-1946Born 10-26-1946- Sec 13E – Lot 1027
Gerald Deppe – Passed 1-3-1982Born 1-31-1908- Sec 1 – Lot 496
GERALD E. MALLORY – Passed-Born – 05-11-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Gerald Eberhardt – Passed 10-25-2009Born 9-1-1958- Sec 21N – Lot 26
GERALD H. HOOKS – Passed-Born – 03-30-1936- Sec COU – Lot
GERALD J. EDEN – Passed-Born – 02-26-1941- Sec COU – Lot
Gerald Jr Flowers – Passed 5-31-1977Born 5-6-1955- Sec 20 – Lot 25
Gerald Payne – Passed 12-16-2020Born 9-12-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 9
Gerald Streeter – Passed 2-4-1980Born 3-23-1937- Sec 20 – Lot 86
Gerald Taylor – Passed 10-8-2008Born 1-15-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 103
GERALD TICE – Passed-Born– Sec 1 – Lot 323
Geraldine Barton – Passed 6-22-1989Born 8-14-1921- Sec 19 – Lot 10B
Geraldine Dreasher – Passed 2-28-2007Born 1-18-1921- Sec 13 – Lot 1051
Geraldine Fieger – Passed 2-8-2011Born 4-19-1936- Sec 20 – Lot 40
GERALDINE Harwood – Passed 12-1-1922Born – Sec 1 – Lot 331
GERALDINE Roe – Passed 6-9-1924Born 5-30-1924- Sec 9 – Lot 829
GERALDINE SMITH – Passed-Born – 07-11-1919- Sec COU – Lot
Geraldine White – Passed 12-3-2013Born 3-20-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 77
Gerrilda Roderick – Passed 10-6-1965Born 10-7-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 34
Gertie Mallett – Passed-1903Born– Sec 2 – Lot 20
GERTRUDE (Vassar) TICEHURST – Passed-Born-15 Jan 1897- Sec 19 – Lot 58E
Gertrude Bosworth – Passed 11-23-1975Born 5-10-1908- Sec 13E – Lot 1009
Gertrude Bright – Passed 5-26-1970Born 5-2-1874- Sec 19 – Lot 2
Gertrude Capron – Passed 1-31-1963Born 11-25-1905- Sec 13W – Lot 973
Gertrude Carpenter – Passed 7-7-1939Born 1-16-1909- Sec 11 – Lot 918
Gertrude Cochran – Passed 10-25-1957Born 12-22-1889- Sec 1 – Lot 331
GERTRUDE GOODMAN – Passed-1898Born-1884- Sec 8 – Lot 753
Gertrude Hahn – Passed 8-22-1975Born 3-30-1900- Sec 18 – Lot 48
Gertrude Hamilton – Passed 1-18-2021Born 3-20-1928- Sec 9 – Lot 860
Gertrude Hamilton – Passed 8-19-1957Born 3-11-1886- Sec 9 – Lot 860
Gertrude Hayes – Passed-1919Born – Sec 2 – Lot 168
Gertrude Hendrix – Passed 5-15-1971Born 3-14-1921- Sec 15 – Lot 1110
Gertrude Irons – Passed 1-14-1973Born 1-26-1898- Sec 1 – Lot 340
Gertrude Jefferson – Passed 10-3-1928Born – 1892 10-03-1928- Sec 12 – Lot 964
Gertrude Joseph – Passed 7-10-1958Born-1878- Sec 8 – Lot 781
Gertrude Kingman – Passed 12-24-1957Born 7-20-1880- Sec 19 – Lot 19
Gertrude Longren – Passed 11-7-1953Born 7-14-1880- Sec 1 – Lot 327
Gertrude Massey – Passed 12-5-1918Born 1-27-1915- Sec 10 – Lot 1102
Gertrude McIver – Passed 6-15-1998Born 1-8-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 26
Gertrude Overstreet – Passed 2-27-2018Born 10-17-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 39
Gertrude Phillips – Passed 12-24-1956Born 6-8-1890- Sec 19 – Lot 79
GERTRUDE RENKER – Passed 1-27-1899Born 7-18-1898- Sec – Lot
Gertrude Schuetzer – Passed 9–1978Born-1891- Sec 1 – Lot 338
Gertrude Smith – Passed 10-16-2007Born 7-18-1921- Sec 4 – Lot 704
Gertrude Stone – Passed 5-7-1985Born 8-10-1913- Sec 13E – Lot 1098
Gertrude Ticehurst – Passed 6-24-1986Born 1-15-1897- Sec 19 – Lot 58
Gertrude Trimble – Passed 10-24-1982Born 8-2-1900- Sec 18 – Lot 50
Gertrude Wilson – Passed 11-25-1920Born 9-6-1868- Sec 4 – Lot 704
GIDEON McMILLAN – Passed-Born – 11-17-1942- Sec COU – Lot
GIDEON Ready – Passed 12-2-1908Born 3-6-1814- Sec 1 – Lot 328
GILBERT Cohee – Passed 11-27-1922Born 8-13-1902- Sec 10 – Lot 1103
Gilbert Doud – Passed 8-28-1974Born 3-27-1924- Sec 13E – Lot 1008
Gilbert Doud – Passed 9-30-1967Born 6-30-1886- Sec 13E – Lot 1049
GILBERT Jordan – Passed 3-19-1949Born 10-21-1887- Sec 19 – Lot 79
Gilbert McCurdy – Passed 8-12-2016Born 7-8-1922- Sec 22 – Lot 80
Gilbert Roberts – Passed 8-12-1960Born 11-9-1916- Sec 18 – Lot 36
GILBERT Stanley – Passed 9-1-1906Born 7-24-1906- Sec 6 – Lot 83
Gillette Wilson – Passed 6-6-1986Born 5-9-1942- Sec 13E – Lot 1122
Gillie Burt – Passed 8-17-1996Born 5-7-1897- Sec 20 – Lot 47
Gillie Shields – Passed 10-2-1902Born 12-1-1852- Sec 8 – Lot 779
Ginger Jackson – Passed 11-18-2005Born 10-26-1958- Sec 22 – Lot 10
GLADIS SCHULTZ – Passed-1892Born – 1892 1892- Sec 2 – Lot 190
Gladys Bond – Passed 9-30-1991Born 5-22-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 53
Gladys Burkhart – Passed 1-6-1963Born 8-27-1909- Sec 19 – Lot 11
GLADYS Edwards – Passed 8-18-1923Born – 1900 08-18-1923- Sec 13W – Lot 936
GLADYS Ellis – Passed 4-1-1911Born 10-4-1893- Sec 9 – Lot 857
GLADYS Elm – Passed 5-5-1906Born 11-18-1904- Sec 8 – Lot 757
GLADYS Fisher – Passed 8-5-1919Born – 1885 08-05-1919- Sec 5 – Lot 691
Gladys Harmon – Passed 8-25-1985Born 10-23-1904- Sec 13E – Lot 1018
Gladys Held – Passed 1-1-1993Born 4-6-1906- Sec 19 – Lot 74
Gladys Higgs – Passed 8-2-1951Born 7-26-1890- Sec 19 – Lot 20
Gladys Hurst – Passed 4-22-2007Born 3-27-1904- Sec 20 – Lot 68
Gladys Lee – Passed 4-12-1973Born 10-20-1910- Sec 2 – Lot 107
GLADYS McBrier – Passed 3-13-1904Born 3-31-1903- Sec 5 – Lot
GLADYS Montgomery – Passed 8- -1907Born 8-26-1907- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Gladys Moore – Passed 9-2-1997Born 1-20-1907- Sec 21S – Lot 32
Gladys Morton – Passed 1-21-1993Born 9-3-1899- Sec 20 – Lot 64
Gladys Owen – Passed 7-13-1980Born 1-17-1901- Sec 2 – Lot 186
Gladys Parton – Passed 8-1-1977Born 9-16-1903- Sec 13E – Lot 1034
GLADYS Schnacker – Passed 9-14-1921Born 8-17-1909- Sec 6 – Lot 224
Gladys Simmons – Passed 1-31-1998Born 11-21-1907- Sec 13E – Lot 1087
GLADYS Skinner – Passed 4-2-1934Born 11-16-1913- Sec 13W – Lot 944
Gladys Snoddy – Passed 11-27-1987Born 12-30-1916- Sec 13W – Lot 955
Gladys Spangler – Passed 1-16-2006Born 9-18-1905- Sec 9 – Lot 851
Gladys Taylor – Passed 12-1-2003Born 8-16-1904- Sec 9 – Lot 863
Gladys Tiffany – Passed 12-8-1998Born 3-8-1905- Sec 10 – Lot 1093
Gleda Morehead – Passed 11-4-1956Born-1923- Sec 8 – Lot 795
Glen Austin – Passed 6-16-1927Born 6-16-1927- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Glen Bainbridge – Passed 1-23-1989Born 5-26-1914- Sec 21S – Lot 21
Glen Fenton – Passed 1-1-1964Born 11-1-1899- Sec 11 – Lot 916
Glen Finson – Passed 10-16-1990Born 11-22-1907- Sec 8 – Lot 815
Glen Graham – Passed 10-20-1911Born- Sec 9 – Lot 875
Glen Hamilton – Passed 6–1911Born-1886- Sec 2 – Lot 95
Glen Heston – Passed 4-28-1987Born 10-16-1910- Sec 15 – Lot 1107
Glen Holmes – Passed 11-26-1929Born – 1907 11-26-1929- Sec 2 – Lot 243
Glen Hunsicker – Passed 7-20-1996Born 2-1-1914- Sec 21S – Lot 4
GLEN L. McKAY – Passed-Born – 01-22-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Glen McCune – Passed 4-25-1923Born – 1909 04-25-1923- Sec 10 – Lot 1092
Glen Melvin – Passed 12-31-1981Born 10-23-1900- Sec 19 – Lot 68
Glen Petrie – Passed 8-16-1909Born 5-4-1908- Sec 9 – Lot 855
Glen Pollom – Passed 9-10-1969Born 3-14-1889- Sec 10 – Lot 1106
Glen Sample – Passed 1-18-1982Born 11-10-1912- Sec 18 – Lot 1
Glen Spangler – Passed 3-4-1918Born 3-13-1915- Sec 9 – Lot 851
Glen Walker – Passed 10-21-2000Born 7-22-1914- Sec 13E – Lot 1048
Glen Watkins – Passed 1-15-1932Born – 1888 01-15-1932- Sec 12 – Lot 920
Glen Woody – Passed 3-23-1904Born 2-28-1904- Sec 6 – Lot 154
Glenda McCarter – Passed 2-27-1996Born 7-18-1942- Sec 20 – Lot 84
Glenn Bickell – Passed 12-10-1952Born 6-11-1929- Sec 19 – Lot 45
Glenn Boaz (Sr.) – Passed 4-24-1976Born 12-26-1910- Sec 19 – Lot 9A
Glenn Brown – Passed 9-23-2010Born 10-12-1923- Sec 19 – Lot 52
Glenn Corke – Passed 10-19-2018Born 2-19-1931- Sec 13W – Lot 962
Glenn Hood – Passed 5-19-1981Born 9-15-1908- Sec 14 – Lot 903
Glenn Morehead – Passed 1-30-1961Born 7-22-1887- Sec 8 – Lot 795
Glenn Morehead – Passed 8-11-1983Born 8-24-1948- Sec 8 – Lot 795
Glenn Palmer – Passed 6-4-1948Born 8-19-1909- Sec 13W – Lot 941
Glenn Taggart (Sr.) – Passed 9-26-1995Born 9-27-1903- Sec 6 – Lot 153
Glenn Van Vleck – Passed 2-25-1988Born 3-9-1916- Sec 11 – Lot 913
Glenn White – Passed 4-1-1979Born 4-19-1907- Sec 18 – Lot 51
Glenna Carlson – Passed 12-21-1925Born 12-7-1925- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Glenna Pusch – Passed 10-23-1964Born 9-20-1918- Sec 18 – Lot 30
Glenna West – Passed 4-16-1933Born – 1893 04-16-1933- Sec 12 – Lot 947
Gloria Goldsberry – Passed 1-10-1995Born 1-3-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1056
Golda Means – Passed 1-11-1990Born 2-24-1906- Sec 18 – Lot 47
Golda Wilson – Passed 12-22-1970Born 6-28-1902- Sec 21S – Lot 4
GOLDEN Haney – Passed 10-2-1918Born 11-23-1899- Sec 10 – Lot 1087
GOLDIE Ankeny – Passed 3-16-1918Born 7-16-1905- Sec 2 – Lot 35
GOLDIE Davis – Passed 2-9-1921Born 12-1-1901- Sec 6 – Lot 228
Goldie Evendorf – Passed 7-8-1950Born 9-10-1910- Sec 19 – Lot 53
Goldie Irish – Passed 5-23-2003Born 6-6-1943- Sec 15 – Lot 1165
Goldie Logan – Passed 8-18-2013Born 7-2-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1090
Goldie McKnight – Passed 3-30-2017Born 11-16-1927- Sec 13E – Lot 1137
GOLDIE Owens – Passed 2-21-1944Born 10-3-1891- Sec 12 – Lot 984
Goldie Rankin – Passed 11-13-1980Born 12-3-1902- Sec 1 – Lot 342
Goldie Runyan – Passed 6-11-2007Born 7-16-1921- Sec 18 – Lot 37
GOLDIE SLUSHER – Passed-Born – 05—-1892- Sec 2 – Lot 247
Goldie Van Horn – Passed 9-18-1973Born 5-10-1889- Sec 18 – Lot 51
Goldy Buskirk – Passed 8-1-1996Born 10-29-1920- Sec 15 – Lot 1175
Goldye Sutton – Passed 2-9-2007Born 1-5-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 84
Goodnow Gilbert – Passed 8-27-2020Born 6-22-1941- Sec 13E – Lot 1140
Gordon Gustin – Passed 4-12-2010Born 7-31-1936- Sec 21N – Lot 15
Gordon Krack – Passed 5-17-1990Born 3-6-1900- Sec 3 – Lot 682
Gordon Summers – Passed 7-31-1997Born 3-13-1920- Sec 9 – Lot 828
GORDON Wakefield – Passed 1-1-1921Born 8-9-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Grace Alexander – Passed 12-29-1967Born 3-6-1885- Sec 5 – Lot 604
Grace Allstot – Passed 12-1-1918Born 3-16-1887- Sec 3 – Lot 720
Grace Bailey – Passed 11-20-1978Born 7-22-1927- Sec 1 – Lot 413
Grace Betry – Passed 1-8-1970Born 4-29-1898- Sec 11 – Lot 895
Grace Burkin – Passed-Born– Sec 10 – Lot 1115
Grace Campdoras – Passed 10–1953Born- Sec 6 – Lot 15
Grace Clark – Passed 7-3-1914Born 9-1-1856- Sec 10 – Lot 1101
Grace Compton – Passed 9-10-1951Born 3-12-1877- Sec 4 – Lot 712
Grace Crawford – Passed 12-20-1943Born 12-20-1872- Sec 8 – Lot 804
Grace Davis – Passed 4-23-2021Born 8-24-1932- Sec 22 – Lot 80
Grace Dunford – Passed 4-10-1979Born 9-15-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 8
Grace Evett – Passed 7-20-1909Born-1888- Sec 12 – Lot 1023
Grace Foland – Passed 3-8-1983Born 2-26-1899- Sec 10 – Lot 1067
GRACE FOWLER – Passed-1893Born – 1892 1893- Sec 2 – Lot 116
GRACE GOLDEN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G42 R2
GRACE GOLDEN – Passed-1897Born-1896- Sec 5 – Lot 639
Grace Griffin – Passed 6-22-1915Born 5-7-1892- Sec 6 – Lot 234
Grace Hale – Passed 9-23-1944Born 6-30-1873- Sec 10 – Lot 1112
Grace Hitchcock – Passed 5-5-1925Born 3-25-1864- Sec 3 – Lot 681
Grace Hunt – Passed 7-11-1958Born-1883- Sec 19 – Lot 83
GRACE HUNTER – Passed-1891Born – 1891 1891- Sec 6 – Lot 91
GRACE I. BAHR – Passed-Born – 11-26-1898- Sec 5 – Lot 651
Grace Inlow – Passed 9-17-1911Born-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 261
Grace Johnson – Passed 8-23-1936Born 11-2-1884- Sec 12 – Lot 949
Grace Jones – Passed 9-10-1988Born 8-18-1913- Sec 13E – Lot 1099
Grace Jordon – Passed-Born – Sec 12 – Lot 1003
Grace Krack – Passed 9-29-1987Born 6-26-1901- Sec 3 – Lot 682
Grace Lee – Passed 10-13-1920Born – Sec 3 – Lot 720
Grace Losey – Passed 2-15-1983Born 7-19-1902- Sec 11 – Lot 907
Grace Lowe – Passed 2-1-1960Born 9-10-1877- Sec 2 – Lot 108
GRACE LOWRY – Passed-Born – 07-29-1914- Sec COU – Lot
Grace Mahaffey – Passed 4-24-1973Born 7-26-1901- Sec 2 – Lot 106
Grace Page – Passed-1918Born – Sec 6 – Lot 88
Grace Parks – Passed 10-10-1960Born-1892- Sec 10 – Lot 1093
Grace Paxson – Passed 4-16-1990Born 4-18-1895- Sec 19 – Lot 42
Grace Pointer – Passed 4-14-1945Born – 1883 04-14-1945- Sec 10 – Lot 1091
Grace Rugger – Passed 2-17-1939Born 3-15-1911- Sec 13W – Lot 954
Grace Schlodder – Passed 12-6-2004Born 4-28-1911- Sec 20 – Lot 43
Grace Scott – Passed 4-11-1949Born 11-12-1875- Sec 8 – Lot 764
Grace Shaffer – Passed 11-23-1971Born-1891- Sec 19 – Lot 87
GRACE SHILLING – Passed-Born – 05-01-1934- Sec COU – Lot
Grace Stalons – Passed 12-28-1966Born 3-1-1880- Sec 6 – Lot 164
Grace Standley – Passed 2-9-1992Born 1-24-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 22
Grace Stewart – Passed 12-14-1916Born 7-19-1913- Sec 1 – Lot 331
Grace Stone – Passed 5-5-1920Born 6-30-1894- Sec 9 – Lot 850
Grace Stone – Passed 8-11-1923Born 8-11- 1923 08-11-1923- Sec 9 – Lot 850
Grace Swaim – Passed 12-7-1946Born 11-6-1886- Sec 9 – Lot 891
Grace Tamblyn – Passed 12-17-1948Born 3-9-1880- Sec 11 – Lot 902
Grace Teter – Passed 1-16-1996Born 4-2-1912- Sec 5 – Lot 695
Grace Thiry – Passed 9-29-1913Born 10-4-1903- Sec 13W – Lot 928
Grace Thompson – Passed 3-8-1919Born 5-29-1918- Sec 6 – Lot 80
Grace Thompson – Passed 5-6-1916Born 4-6-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Grace Tomlinson – Passed 9-18-1874Born 9-6-1873- Sec 3 – Lot 717
GRACE TOMLINSON – Passed-1874Born-1873- Sec – Lot
Grace Vermillion – Passed 3-28-1986Born 6-22-1890- Sec 13W – Lot 980
Grace Welch – Passed 10-14-1936Born – 1874 10-14-1936- Sec 8 – Lot 757
GRACE WILKERSON – Passed-Born– Sec 1 – Lot 403
Grace Wilson – Passed 1-28-1959Born 9-15-1896- Sec 2 – Lot 108
Grace Wolford – Passed 5-19-1928Born – 1898 05-19-1928- Sec 8 – Lot 794
Grace Zeferjohn – Passed 12-8-1992Born 4-1-1916- Sec 21S – Lot 19
GRACIE FILKINS – Passed 9-19-1886Born 9-18-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 44
GRACIE UPDEGRAFF – Passed 5-27-1891Born 10-31-1888- Sec 6 – Lot 162
GRACY MARPLE – Passed 6-9-1881Born 1- 1881 06-09-1881- Sec 2 – Lot 183
Graham Miller – Passed 6-19-1930Born 1-24-1920- Sec 10 – Lot 1068
GRANDILLA Betts – Passed-1923Born 11-5-1858- Sec 10 – Lot 1108
GRANDISON Puryear – Passed 8-11-1944Born 8-16-1877- Sec 12 – Lot 984
GRANT Galutia – Passed 4-19-1932Born – 1863 04-19-1932- Sec 5 – Lot 694
GRANT GUNTHER – Passed-Born – 01-10-1944- Sec COU – Lot
GRANT McNEIL – Passed 12-22-1898Born 11-7-1895- Sec 1 – Lot 332
Grant Neeley – Passed 8-30-1963Born 12-16-1903- Sec 18 – Lot 42
GRANT Richards – Passed 9-12-1907Born-1867- Sec 5 – Lot 645
Grant Smith – Passed 11-2-1978Born 2-14-1899- Sec 18 – Lot 45
GRANVILLE Webb – Passed 10-24-1926Born – Sec 12 – Lot 963
GREEN Cavender – Passed 1-1-1913Born 10-23-1836- Sec 9 – Lot 854
GREEN Eads – Passed 1-29-1913Born 9-17-1858- Sec 5 – Lot 602
GREEN Lane – Passed 9-17-1925Born 8-11-1847- Sec 6 – Lot 157
Gregory Daley – Passed 4-9-2015Born 1-15-1951- Sec 21S – Lot 19
Gregory Ochoa – Passed 4-8-1997Born 5-10-1971- Sec 17 – Lot 14
Gretchen Ferrell – Passed 9-12-2016Born 7-2-1930- Sec 21S – Lot 30
GRIFFIN STEWART – Passed-Born – 03-17-1930- Sec COU – Lot
Grover Elliott – Passed 8-30-1965Born 1-3-1886- Sec 19 – Lot 13
Grover Jones – Passed 12-29-1993Born 2-4-1907- Sec 11 – Lot 908
Grover Reece – Passed 12-7-1967Born 11-18-1884- Sec 15 – Lot 1101
Guilford Hook – Passed 8-23-1988Born 8-7-1900- Sec 19 – Lot 88
GUS ANDERSON – Passed-Born – 06-19-1927- Sec COU – Lot
GUS ESPLIN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G41 R2 #20
Gus Millburn – Passed 7-14-1954Born 3-4-1901- Sec 19 – Lot 14
GUSTAV Carlson – Passed 1-21-1942Born 6-28-1859- Sec 2 – Lot 29
Gustave Daum – Passed 7-27-1957Born 3-25-1878- Sec 13W – Lot 977
GUSTAVUS Kimball – Passed 8-21-1917Born 5-6-1836- Sec 10 – Lot 1117
Guy Bartlett – Passed 10-18-1952Born 9-6-1886- Sec 8 – Lot 784
GUY Bradford – Passed 6-3-1931Born – 1884 06-03-1931- Sec 3 – Lot 683
Guy Carter – Passed 1-14-1952Born 1-29-1895- Sec 13W – Lot 988
Guy Compton – Passed 8-25-1959Born 6-27-1873- Sec 4 – Lot 712
Guy Elliott – Passed 1-6-1984Born 10-25-1911- Sec 20 – Lot 83
Guy Hovenden – Passed 6-13-1972Born 6-21-1891- Sec 13W – Lot 971
Guy Myers – Passed 3-25-1973Born 7-12-1902- Sec 18 – Lot 18
GUY Osborn – Passed 7-30-1929Born – 1872 07-30-1929- Sec 13E – Lot 1012
Guy Robinson – Passed 6-13-1960Born 9-21-1877- Sec 2 – Lot 30
GUY WALLACE – Passed 1-28-1888Born 11-21-1887- Sec 2 – Lot 257
GUY Winner – Passed 7-5-1943Born 5-20-1886- Sec 13W – Lot 944
GWENDOLA Elledge – Passed 12-16-1917Born 12-16-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 150
GWENDOLYN MATHIS – Passed-Born – 11-09-1932- Sec COU – Lot
H. Benton – Passed 8-28-1984Born 4-6-1908- Sec 11 – Lot 910
H. Forbes – Passed 11-23-1938Born 7-16-1856- Sec 4 – Lot 711
H. Frank – Passed 3-28-1933Born – 1879 03-28-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 921
H. GAINES – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G24 R2
H. Gardner – Passed 7-18-1943Born 10-8-1856- Sec 13E – Lot 1040
H. GREB – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G21 R1 #78
H. H. GANER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #28
H. Hall – Passed 3-27-1908Born-1841- Sec 2 – Lot 191
H. Hightower – Passed 11-9-1902Born 11-9-1902- Sec 2 – Lot 247
H. HURST – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G64 R1 #114
H. KARR – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 36
H. McDonald – Passed 10-29-1901Born 9-3-1849- Sec 2 – Lot 119
H.D. ASHPOLE – Passed 7-22-1898Born– Sec 2 – Lot 99
H.F. SANDERS – Passed-Born – 10-02-1914- Sec COU – Lot
H.G. STANLEY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #37
H.W. JONES – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 105
HAL Cristler – Passed 12-1-1945Born 3-21-1874- Sec 13E – Lot 1028
HALEY Demoss – Passed 4-6-1913Born 9-8-1912- Sec 12 – Lot 1042
HALLOCK Hill – Passed 10-20-1925Born – 1845 10-20-1925- Sec 11 – Lot 903
Hamilton Armstrong – Passed 3-5-1927Born – 1856 03-05-1927- Sec 13W – Lot 952
Hamlin Miller – Passed 5-23-2003Born 8-18-1925- Sec 3 – Lot 636
HANNA GUSH – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G6 R3 #146
Hannah Adams – Passed 5-7-1902Born 6-14-1836- Sec 5 – Lot 642
HANNAH Bonnawitz – Passed 10-9-1920Born – 1859 10-09-1920- Sec 8 – Lot 772
HANNAH Brown – Passed 4-24-1914Born 5-18-1836- Sec 8 – Lot 786
HANNAH Davis – Passed 2-17-1923Born 1-9-1878- Sec 8 – Lot 775
HANNAH Forbes – Passed 10-29-1916Born 1-13-1834- Sec 5 – Lot 702
Hannah Gleason – Passed 1-7-1996Born 12-19-1903- Sec 3 – Lot 722
HANNAH Glendenning – Passed 8-6-1920Born – 1853 08-06-1920- Sec 8 – Lot 786
HANNAH HILL – Passed 2-11-1896Born 11-28-1815- Sec – Lot
HANNAH Holmes – Passed 4-20-1924Born – 1853 04-20-1924- Sec 5 – Lot 602
HANNAH JONES – Passed-Born– Sec 6 – Lot 240
HANNAH NORRIS – Passed 1-9-1889Born – 1825 01-09-1889- Sec 6 – Lot 165
HANNAH Odum – Passed 7-31-1918Born – 1846 07-31-1918- Sec 12 – Lot 930
HANNAH Owen – Passed 4-14-1928Born 9-21-1843- Sec 2 – Lot 185
Hannah Palmer – Passed 5-27-1980Born 9-1-1908- Sec 10 – Lot 1119
HANNAH S. ANDERSON – Passed-Born – 10-12-1940- Sec COU – Lot
HANNAH UPDEGRAFF – Passed 5-27-1891Born 9-16-1864- Sec 6 – Lot 162
HANNAH Warnock – Passed-1909Born 4-19-1836- Sec 8 – Lot 810
Hannah Wright – Passed 1-7-1902Born 8-21-1836- Sec 5 – Lot 687
Hannah Wyman – Passed 8-6-1950Born 12-10-1880- Sec CTY – Lot
Harasetta Mills – Passed 3-27-1998Born 11-16-1915- Sec 22 – Lot 32
Harden Gaines – Passed 11-1-1942Born 3-28-1856- Sec 1 – Lot 409
Harden Gaines – Passed 8-14-1902Born 2-14-1879- Sec 1 – Lot 409
Harlan Fellers – Passed 7-30-2005Born 6-25-1938- Sec 22 – Lot 22
Harlan Williams – Passed 6-7-1992Born 5-18-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1109
Harland Stamp – Passed 4-25-1962Born 10-26-1891- Sec 19 – Lot 9
HARLEY Ammon – Passed 10-5-1934Born 8–1934- Sec 11 – Lot 918
Harley Browning – Passed 12-23-1950Born 3-28-1869- Sec 3 – Lot 634
Harley Elkin – Passed 2-2-2014Born 7-27-1917- Sec 18 – Lot 54
Harley Franklin – Passed 10-28-1972Born 7-5-1955- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 4
Harley Franklin (Sr.) – Passed 7-29-1999Born 8-3-1916- Sec 16 – Lot 1
HARLEY Hyde – Passed 1-24-1928Born 6-6-1887- Sec 13W – Lot 974
Harley Jackson – Passed 10-7-2006Born 5-9-1914- Sec 21 – Lot 6
HARLEY Tinker – Passed 10-24-1918Born 6-30-1892- Sec 4 – Lot 662
HARMAND Fisher – Passed 1-21-1916Born 1-30-1849- Sec 2 – Lot 113
Harold “Mutt” Markham – Passed 11-6-2006Born 8-22-1930- Sec 13 – Lot 1124
Harold Anderson – Passed 7-13-1957Born 7-6-1900- Sec 2 – Lot 106
Harold Beckwith – Passed 2-10-2022Born 1-15-1933- Sec 16 – Lot 4
Harold Beems – Passed 2-15-2017Born 9-9-1921- Sec 5 – Lot 700
HAROLD Booher – Passed 2-19-1905Born 3-14-1901- Sec 5 – Lot 694
Harold Brown – Passed 10-21-1956Born 3-20-1912- Sec 19 – Lot 76
Harold Buskirk (Sr.) – Passed 6-3-1992Born 11-24-1936- Sec 15 – Lot 1116
Harold Butler – Passed 11-15-1985Born 1-6-1905- Sec 15 – Lot 1110
Harold Clark – Passed 6-30-1980Born 4-11-1908- Sec 9 – Lot 820
HAROLD Clark – Passed 8-23-1907Born 8-12-1906- Sec 6 – Lot 239
Harold Doty – Passed 11-26-1992Born 4-3-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 8
Harold Feltis – Passed 10-4-2013Born 7-11-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 43
Harold Finson – Passed 2-7-1969Born 5-21-1906- Sec 8 – Lot 815
HAROLD Flowers – Passed 5-18-1936Born 3-25-1936- Sec 9 – Lot 819
Harold Forbes – Passed 3-17-1971Born 4-10-1883- Sec 5 – Lot 702
Harold Forrer – Passed 1-20-2013Born 5-12-1921- Sec 22 – Lot 17
Harold Hall – Passed 1-22-1975Born 1-1-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 9
Harold Harrison – Passed 6-2-1994Born 2-15-1912- Sec 13E – Lot 1050
Harold Harrison – Passed 8-31-1969Born 12-15-1950- Sec 13E – Lot 1050
Harold Harrison – Passed 9-25-2001Born 11-3-1931- Sec 13E – Lot 1050
HAROLD Henry – Passed 10-25-1920Born 11-15-1918- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Harold Hibbs – Passed 5-27-1973Born 6-21-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 56
Harold Hibbs – Passed 6-24-2011Born 1-23-1939- Sec 20 – Lot 56
Harold Hurst – Passed 11-28-1988Born 11-13-1901- Sec 20 – Lot 68
HAROLD IRISH – Passed-Born– Sec 6 – Lot 237
Harold Johnson – Passed 11-13-2019Born 3-23-1947- Sec 13E – Lot 1135
Harold Johnson (Sr.) – Passed 5-9-1996Born 11-30-1921- Sec 13E – Lot 1136
Harold Jones – Passed 3-7-2013Born 3-25-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 64
HAROLD KISTLER – Passed-1887Born-1881- Sec 2 – Lot 94
Harold Klopfer – Passed 1-10-1961Born 11-7-1915- Sec 19 – Lot 77
Harold Laue – Passed 3-12-2014Born 12-27-1932- Sec 21S – Lot 31
Harold Martin – Passed 10-13-1976Born 3-16-1907- Sec 18 – Lot 9
Harold Massey (Sr.) – Passed 12-31-1998Born 11-11-1919- Sec 10 – Lot 1102
Harold McNeive – Passed 2-5-1978Born 5-27-1923- Sec 21S – Lot 11
Harold Mosher – Passed 6-5-1981Born 10-2-1915- Sec 21S – Lot 6
Harold Nash – Passed 4-22-1972Born 9-30-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 41
Harold Neely – Passed 5-6-2018Born 1-23-1950- Sec 13E – Lot 1125
Harold Patterson – Passed 10-2-2005Born 7-7-1925- Sec 13W – Lot 975
Harold Peck – Passed 2-15-2014Born 9-24-1951- Sec 22 – Lot 19
HAROLD Roether – Passed 6-21-1944Born 1-8-1933- Sec 6 – Lot 237
Harold Rosa – Passed 12-25-2008Born 8-17-1943- Sec 22 – Lot 59
HAROLD Schnacker – Passed 11-7-1920Born 10-4-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Harold Shaffer – Passed 10-20-1976Born 9-20-1908- Sec 13W – Lot 953
HAROLD Simpkins – Passed 2-25-1949Born 12-8-1940- Sec 15 – Lot 1113
Harold Smith – Passed 10-17-1991Born 8-25-1896- Sec 5 – Lot 610
Harold Smith (Sr.) – Passed 10-1-1982Born 5-12-1902- Sec 18 – Lot 56
HAROLD Sturm – Passed 2-18-1925Born 1-28-1925- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Harold Thompson – Passed 1-28-1990Born 8-27-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 35
Harold Tilley – Passed 2-10-1974Born 1-21-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 71
Harold Wagner – Passed 6-6-1952Born 4-20-1911- Sec 15 – Lot 1133
Harold Warnock – Passed 5-17-1964Born 11-5-1895- Sec 2 – Lot 185
Harold Willes – Passed 4-30-2020Born 6-21-1929- Sec 19 – Lot 77
Harriet Bullock – Passed 7-13-1914Born – 1825 07-13-1914- Sec 9 – Lot 849
Harriet Grout – Passed 3-16-1925Born 10-13-1844- Sec 10 – Lot 1098
Harriet Hammond – Passed 8-6-1903Born 8–1902- Sec 1 – Lot 317
Harriet Henderson – Passed 12-20-1937Born – 1862 12-20-1937- Sec 12 – Lot 921
Harriet Holman – Passed 2-22-1907Born 5-26-1849- Sec 6 – Lot 90
Harriet Hull – Passed 1-23-1904Born-1837- Sec 5 – Lot 644
Harriet Jameson – Passed 11-16-1905Born 8-10-1845- Sec 2 – Lot 243
Harriet Jones – Passed 9-10-1950Born– Sec 12 – Lot 922
HARRIET JONES – Passed-Born – 07-27-1922- Sec COU – Lot
HARRIET JORDAN – Passed-Born – 04-09-1932- Sec COU – Lot
Harriet Mooney – Passed 8-15-1904Born 11-13-1831- Sec 1 – Lot 499
HARRIET STANLEY – Passed-Born– Sec 3 – Lot 671
Harriet Stitt – Passed 2-27-1918Born 8-29-1846- Sec 9 – Lot 844
Harriet Walters – Passed 8-17-1911Born 6-16-1845- Sec 8 – Lot 804
Harriet Wickman – Passed 4-15-1968Born 1-22-1887- Sec 13W – Lot 927
Harriett Brassbridge – Passed 6-7-1935Born 11-20-1852- Sec 10 – Lot 1098
Harriett Holley – Passed 1-23-1912Born -1870- Sec 8 – Lot 754
Harriett Roe – Passed 7-13-1973Born 5-5-1914- Sec 18 – Lot 11
HARRIETT SCHAEFER – Passed 5-11-1882Born-1854- Sec 1 – Lot 412
Harriett Wettig – Passed 1-13-1969Born 5-4-1892- Sec 18 – Lot 11
Harriette May – Passed 3-5-1995Born 5-5-1921- Sec 13E – Lot 1095
HARRISON FREEMAN – Passed 1-29-1884Born – 1836 01-29-1884- Sec 4 – Lot 708
Harrison Long – Passed 9-5-1951Born 8-5-1875- Sec 15 – Lot 1114
HARRISON Main – Passed 8-8-1916Born – Sec 6 – Lot 221
HARRISON Robinson – Passed 5-22-1914Born – 1841 05-22-1914- Sec 6 – Lot 163
HARRISON SCOTT – Passed-Born – 04-05-1933- Sec COU – Lot
HARRISON Vernon – Passed 8-28-1906Born-1897- Sec 12 – Lot 1003
Harry “Jim” Butler – Passed 5-28-2021Born 2-20-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 28
HARRY ANDREWS – Passed-1900Born-1873- Sec 5 – Lot 653
Harry Ayers – Passed 4-30-1973Born 1-10-1910- Sec 13E – Lot 1052
Harry Bickell – Passed 7-9-1909Born 8-10-1908- Sec 2 – Lot 32
Harry Bigham – Passed 10-29-1949Born-1901- Sec 9 – Lot 848
Harry Billings – Passed 7-16-1986Born 1-8-1911- Sec 3 – Lot 720
Harry Birmingham – Passed 11-14-1936Born 10-4-1890- Sec 10 – Lot 1072
Harry Blanchard – Passed 7-3-1960Born 11-22-1870- Sec 8 – Lot 777
Harry Bradshaw – Passed 12-11-1927Born – 1888 12-11-1927- Sec 8 – Lot 751
Harry Brown – Passed 4-7-1913Born 5-10-1911- Sec 6 – Lot 232
Harry Burns – Passed 8-28-1978Born 12-25-1900- Sec 15 – Lot 1102
Harry Busey – Passed 4-8-2019Born 6-28-1927- Sec 11 – Lot 901
HARRY C. ESTES – Passed-Born – 01-13-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Harry Claywell – Passed 5-21-1966Born 1-18-1900- Sec 1 – Lot 501
Harry Duckworth – Passed 12-19-1972Born 10-11-1916- Sec 15 – Lot 1130
HARRY EICHAR – Passed 1-6-1880Born 2-25-1878- Sec 6 – Lot 153
Harry Eisele – Passed 8-22-1953Born 12-25-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 19
Harry Evans – Passed 9-25-2004Born 11-12-1924- Sec 13E – Lot 1138
Harry Fisher – Passed 1-13-1923Born 12-19-1922- Sec 12 – Lot 1061
Harry Frager – Passed 2-19-1974Born 10-29-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 21
Harry Fretz – Passed 5-6-1989Born 12-10-1907- Sec 18 – Lot 32
Harry Garhart – Passed 1-25-1952Born 5-16-1887- Sec 13W – Lot 941
Harry Garhart – Passed 6-3-1937Born- Sec 13E – Lot 1020
Harry Gilland – Passed 12-18-1975Born 1-21-1911- Sec 21S – Lot 13
Harry Glasgow – Passed 1-31-1998Born 8-24-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 110
HARRY GLEN BARDSLEY – Passed-Born – 1914 1924- Sec 5 – Lot 653
Harry Gordon – Passed 4-6-1907Born 6-2-1882- Sec 8 – Lot 805
Harry Guthridge – Passed 2-20-1987Born 1-31-1931- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 9
Harry Hall – Passed 10-3-1926Born 5-1-1859- Sec 6 – Lot 228
Harry Heinzman – Passed 3-19-1960Born 8-14-1884- Sec 8 – Lot 765
HARRY HOLCOMB – Passed-1888Born-1884- Sec 10 – Lot 1075
Harry Hoover – Passed 9-3-1902Born 8-7-1871- Sec 3 – Lot 672
HARRY HOOVER – Passed-1895Born-1871- Sec – Lot
Harry Hopper – Passed 6-29-1936Born 9-1-1877- Sec 1 – Lot 340
Harry Horspool – Passed 2-26-1951Born 1-15-1868- Sec 1 – Lot 342
Harry Hubbard – Passed-1950Born– Sec CTY – Lot
HARRY IRONS – Passed-Born– Sec 3 – Lot 724
Harry Johnson – Passed 4-28-1971Born 12-16-1892- Sec 18 – Lot 50
Harry Keeling – Passed 11-25-1970Born 10-4-1906- Sec 19 – Lot 61
HARRY KISTLER – Passed 1-3-1883Born 6-4-1881- Sec 4 – Lot 712
Harry Lee – Passed 11-3-1916Born 4-4-1916- Sec 10 – Lot 1082
HARRY LIDELL – Passed-1888Born-1884- Sec 2 – Lot 21
Harry Lucas – Passed 4-27-1957Born 12-10-1888- Sec 18 – Lot 52
Harry Lumley – Passed 12-7-1989Born 12-27-1916- Sec 15 – Lot 1147
Harry Marling – Passed 8-18-2016Born 9-1-1919- Sec 20 – Lot 71
Harry Martin – Passed 6-30-1949Born 3-3-1890- Sec 15 – Lot 1114
Harry Mathews – Passed 3-26-1903Born-1901- Sec 5 – Lot
Harry McCullough – Passed 8-19-1948Born 1-28-1878- Sec 15 – Lot 1134
Harry McKinley – Passed-1914Born – 1885 1914- Sec 3 – Lot 632
Harry Meakins – Passed 4-19-1939Born 3-6-1892- Sec 5 – Lot 691
Harry Meer – Passed 3-20-1903Born 1-20-1891- Sec 5 – Lot 655
HARRY MILLER – Passed 1-20-1880Born 1-20-1880- Sec 8 – Lot
Harry Miller – Passed 12-10-1908Born-1856- Sec 8 – Lot 789
Harry Mitchell – Passed 4-21-1948Born – – Sec 12 – Lot 1061
Harry Mitchell – Passed 8-25-2007Born 8-19-2007- Sec 20 – Lot 7
Harry Neff – Passed 5-4-1959Born-1890- Sec 19 – Lot 85
HARRY NEWCOMER – Passed 5-19-1890Born 1-30-1865- Sec 6 – Lot 166
Harry Ogden – Passed 12-3-1911Born-1875- Sec 1 – Lot 401
Harry Palmer – Passed 1-9-1927Born – 1877 01-09-1927- Sec 13W – Lot 975
HARRY PONTIUS – Passed-Born – 03-04-1933- Sec COU – Lot
Harry Reser – Passed 9-1-1968Born 3-9-1913- Sec 15 – Lot 1108
Harry Ruffner – Passed 7-14-1948Born 2-6-1869- Sec 15 – Lot 1134
HARRY SELLS – Passed-Born – 09-27-1930- Sec COU – Lot
Harry Shafer – Passed 9-25-1990Born 5-4-1908- Sec 18 – Lot 59
HARRY SHARP – Passed-1896Born- Sec 2 – Lot 175
Harry Shay – Passed 3-19-2007Born 10-21-1924- Sec 2 – Lot 41
Harry Smith – Passed 10-4-1905Born-1885- Sec 8 – Lot 793
HARRY SMITH – Passed-Born – 01-21-1914- Sec COU – Lot
Harry Stephens – Passed 4-25-1952Born 5-16-1880- Sec 8 – Lot 806
HARRY STEWART – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 194
Harry Stonebraker – Passed 3-29-2010Born 7-11-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 71
Harry Stoutt – Passed 6-1-1903Born-1859- Sec 3 – Lot 638
Harry Streeter – Passed 7-16-1934Born 12-22-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 878
Harry Summers – Passed 3-3-1951Born 11-4-1877- Sec 4 – Lot 665
Harry Taylor – Passed 5-1-1955Born 6-26-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 820
Harry Wellman – Passed 6-3-1912Born -1888- Sec 10 – Lot 1118
Harry Wilcken – Passed 5-24-1981Born 11-19-1895- Sec 2 – Lot 106
Harry Wiley – Passed 3-25-1936Born 10-16-1881- Sec 2 – Lot 193
Harry Wilson – Passed 7-7-1948Born 7-14-1892- Sec 15 – Lot 1116
Harvey Barnhill – Passed 12-5-1982Born 7-17-1930- Sec 20 – Lot 78
Harvey Brodis – Passed 7-18-1963Born 9-2-1890- Sec 12 – Lot 946
HARVEY COULTER – Passed 5-30-1892Born 9-16-1879- Sec 7 – Lot
Harvey Flowers – Passed 10-27-1968Born 6-7-1919- Sec 13W – Lot 998
Harvey Foltz – Passed 4-11-1959Born 10-1-1875- Sec 8 – Lot 772
Harvey Gallaway – Passed 9-2-2011Born 6-5-1925- Sec 18 – Lot 6
HARVEY H. BROWN – Passed-Born – 05-05-1932- Sec COU – Lot
Harvey Harrison – Passed 2-4-1975Born 9-21-1921- Sec 2 – Lot 109
HARVEY L. FREEMAN – Passed-Born – 1869 1963- Sec 4 – Lot 708
Harvey Majors – Passed 2-12-1952Born 4-23-1868- Sec 5 – Lot 701
HARVEY Moore – Passed 7-6-1939Born 10-6-1863- Sec 8 – Lot 751
Harvey Moore – Passed 8-7-2016Born 1-23-1944- Sec 13E – Lot 1122
Harvey Morgans – Passed 7-8-2007Born-1939- Sec 13E – Lot 1127
HARVEY Page – Passed 3-3-1935Born – 1881 03-03-1935- Sec 12 – Lot 946
Harvey Sherrer – Passed 12-25-1995Born 4-24-1933- Sec 17 – Lot 10
Harvey Tatum – Passed 10-14-1989Born 2-12-1910- Sec 9 – Lot 879
HARVEY Wishenbunt – Passed 11-5-1928Born 1-31-1865- Sec 9 – Lot 851
HATTIE ANDREWS – Passed-Born – 01-07-1944- Sec COU – Lot
HATTIE B. WILLIAMS – Passed-Born – 09-12-1930- Sec COU – Lot
HATTIE Boss – Passed 10-15-1947Born – 1872 10-15-1947- Sec 12 – Lot 985
HATTIE BURT – Passed-1898Born – 1849 1898- Sec 6 – Lot 165
HATTIE Cecil – Passed 2-25-1933Born 8-22-1860- Sec 8 – Lot 769
HATTIE Crawford – Passed 5-2-1904Born 8-3-1902- Sec 6 – Lot 234
HATTIE Dennis – Passed 2-7-1940Born 10-16-1864- Sec 8 – Lot 809
HATTIE GORDON – Passed 6-23-1878Born 3–1877- Sec 2 – Lot 33
Hattie Hiatt – Passed 9-15-1971Born 11-27-1898- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 3
HATTIE Holcomb – Passed 5-20-1936Born 9-21-1882- Sec 11 – Lot 897
HATTIE Johnson – Passed 2-2-1935Born – Sec 2 – Lot 117
HATTIE Mabbee – Passed-1911Born- Sec 6 – Lot 2.5
HATTIE McCandless – Passed 4-18-1946Born – 1883 04-18-1946- Sec 8 – Lot 811
Hattie Messenger – Passed 4-28-1950Born-1894- Sec 13W – Lot 997
Hattie Miller – Passed 4-7-1964Born 6-14-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 828
HATTIE Morstorf – Passed 11-10-1932Born 8-9-1872- Sec 13W – Lot 981
Hattie Shepard – Passed 12-22-1970Born 6-28-1882- Sec 10 – Lot 1096
Hattie Thompson – Passed 3-15-1972Born 12-28-1888- Sec 19 – Lot 47
HATTIE UPDEGRAFF – Passed 5-27-1891Born 2-5-1887- Sec 6 – Lot 162
HATTIE Wheaton – Passed 6-19-1940Born 4-23-1866- Sec 19 – Lot 58
Hattie Winner – Passed 2-13-1951Born 10-19-1860- Sec 13W – Lot 968
Hattie Woodworth – Passed 2-12-1952Born 11-20-1878- Sec 13E – Lot 1059
Hayward Williams (Sr.) – Passed 1-9-1978Born 11-15-1900- Sec 13E – Lot 1030
Hazel Baer – Passed 10-21-1996Born 4-27-1904- Sec 20 – Lot 90
HAZEL Bardsley – Passed 1-2-1906Born 5-20-1905- Sec 5 – Lot 653
Hazel Berry – Passed 6-24-2004Born 7-25-1925- Sec 21S – Lot 40
Hazel Blanchard – Passed 3-6-1979Born 6-28-1902- Sec 8 – Lot 814
HAZEL Caldwell – Passed 6-6-1917Born 12-18-1882- Sec 8 – Lot 763
Hazel Castleberry – Passed 2-9-1975Born 1-4-1923- Sec 2 – Lot 181
Hazel Day – Passed 2-21-1970Born 7-4-1900- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 3
HAZEL Drennon – Passed 8-8-1906Born 4-12-1905- Sec 5 – Lot 686
Hazel Fix – Passed 11-24-1996Born 1-9-1905- Sec 21S – Lot 16
Hazel Frantz – Passed 8-21-1957Born 1-15-1890- Sec 15 – Lot 1120
Hazel Gifford – Passed 11-18-1962Born 11-7-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 32
Hazel Harden – Passed 8-29-1987Born 2-3-1915- Sec 13W – Lot 953
Hazel Hards – Passed 12-15-1983Born 9-4-1913- Sec 1 – Lot 496
HAZEL Heffron – Passed 4-12-1933Born 10-15-1892- Sec 8 – Lot 782
Hazel Henry – Passed 6-21-2004Born 3-31-1913- Sec 19 – Lot 86
Hazel Howey – Passed 2-28-1986Born 6-21-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 54
Hazel Kahle – Passed 3-12-1988Born 10-11-1897- Sec 13W – Lot 934
Hazel Kibby – Passed 10-8-1965Born 5-25-1913- Sec 18 – Lot 11
Hazel Murray – Passed 5-21-1970Born 10-1-1907- Sec 15 – Lot 1179
Hazel Newman – Passed 7-25-1973Born 10-5-1895- Sec 12 – Lot 919
HAZEL Oswald – Passed 2-16-1907Born 4-1-1890- Sec 8 – Lot 807
HAZEL Phillips – Passed 10-18-1922Born 11-30-1903- Sec 4 – Lot 620
HAZEL Pierce – Passed 10-2-1927Born – 1888 10-02-1927- Sec 3 – Lot 634
Hazel Quant – Passed 12-5-1975Born 5-5-1902- Sec 20 – Lot 69
Hazel Reece – Passed 9-25-1982Born 7-25-1908- Sec 15 – Lot 1101
Hazel Rhoades – Passed 7-20-1990Born 12-29-1908- Sec 8 – Lot 799
Hazel Roberts – Passed 4-16-2010Born 4-10-1925- Sec 18 – Lot 21
HAZEL Stanley – Passed 8-3-1904Born 3-9-1904- Sec 2 – Lot 111
Hazel Stehm – Passed 11-10-1982Born 12-25-1901- Sec 15 – Lot 1104
Hazel Thompson – Passed 6-12-1991Born 6-29-1893- Sec 13E – Lot 1038
Hazel Waldy – Passed 2-23-1991Born 10-10-1911- Sec 18 – Lot 40
Hazel Williams – Passed 6-12-1992Born 12-27-1907- Sec 20 – Lot 37
Heather Creech – Passed 6-18-1978Born 11-11-1977- Sec 14 – Lot 898
Helen Ainsworth – Passed 1-2-1968Born-1897- Sec 2 – Lot 104
Helen Andrews – Passed 10-5-2005Born 6-22-1915- Sec 19 – Lot 69
Helen Bainbridge – Passed 4-4-2013Born 2-27-1916- Sec 21S – Lot 21
Helen Barrow – Passed 10-2-2006Born 7-1-1917- Sec 18 – Lot 32
Helen Beckwith-Pagel – Passed 6-11-2000Born 9-9-1913- Sec 18 – Lot 5
Helen Bicknell – Passed 10-19-1980Born 7-18-1899- Sec 1 – Lot 501
Helen Bistline – Passed 7-10-2001Born 12-31-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 42
Helen Bookwalter – Passed 6-30-1988Born 4-27-1916- Sec 18 – Lot 31
Helen Bronson – Passed 5-17-1995Born– Sec 11 – Lot 909
Helen Calderwood – Passed 5-7-1993Born 6-1-1916- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 13
HELEN Caldwell – Passed 5-31-1926Born 6-13-1914- Sec 8 – Lot 763
Helen Campbell – Passed 2-9-2000Born 7-11-1912- Sec 18 – Lot 1A
Helen Caskey – Passed 2-12-1960Born 3-29-1885- Sec 8 – Lot 759
Helen Deines – Passed 11-4-1984Born 8-13-1906- Sec 21S – Lot 12
Helen Dubach – Passed 3-2-1978Born 5-16-1927- Sec 6 – Lot 239
HELEN Duckworth – Passed 8-8-1948Born – 1901 08-08-1948- Sec 1 – Lot 333
Helen Dunham – Passed 11-20-1988Born 8-8-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 45
Helen Durham – Passed 8-7-1999Born 12-25-1916- Sec 18 – Lot 31
Helen Fassett – Passed 2-5-1991Born 10-2-1905- Sec 15 – Lot 1132
Helen Forbes – Passed 7-6-1966Born 10-5-1883- Sec 5 – Lot 702
Helen Franklin – Passed 7-4-1997Born 3-26-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 38
HELEN Gilkie – Passed 10-28-1918Born 6-9-1898- Sec 12 – Lot 1063
Helen Graber – Passed 6-5-1986Born 3-29-1916- Sec 8 – Lot 766
Helen Hester – Passed 1-16-2017Born 8-4-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1119
Helen Hester – Passed 5-6-1955Born 6-19-1954- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Helen Hetherington – Passed 12-17-1997Born 9-7-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1057
Helen Hise – Passed 12-30-1989Born 8-31-1918- Sec 15 – Lot 1129
Helen Hise – Passed 12-31-1991Born 8-14-1971- Sec 15 – Lot 1121
HELEN Holcomb – Passed 8-27-1905Born 3-27-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 10
HELEN Holmes – Passed 12-7-1910Born-1909- Sec 5 – Lot 602
Helen Holmes – Passed 3-25-1984Born 11-9-1905- Sec 6 – Lot 233
HELEN Holt – Passed 11-15-1920Born – 1900 11-15-1920- Sec 10 – Lot 1093
Helen Hook – Passed 11-29-1981Born 7-19-1905- Sec 19 – Lot 88
Helen Hook – Passed 9-5-1994Born 7-9-1915- Sec 19 – Lot 88
Helen Hunt – Passed 3-29-1986Born 12-15-1895- Sec 19 – Lot 2
Helen Johnson – Passed 5-8-1983Born 5-6-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 57
Helen Justice – Passed 3-9-2018Born 6-3-1931- Sec 19 – Lot 48
Helen Kingman – Passed 9-6-1996Born-1920- Sec 18 – Lot 35
Helen Lampe – Passed 3-19-2014Born 4-18-1921- Sec 21N – Lot 14
Helen LiPuma – Passed 8-9-1978Born 6-10-1904- Sec 9 – Lot 853
Helen Luttjohann – Passed 2-2-1997Born 1-26-1901- Sec 13W – Lot 994
HELEN Marquis – Passed 9-26-1917Born 4-12-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 885
HELEN McKINLEY – Passed-1896Born – 1892 1896- Sec 3 – Lot 632
Helen Metty – Passed 2-24-1965Born 8-25-1902- Sec 19 – Lot 75
HELEN MILLER – Passed-Born – 1895 1895- Sec 6 – Lot 81
Helen Morrison – Passed 4-14-1997Born 5-11-1910- Sec 21S – Lot 34
Helen Noffsinger – Passed 12-13-1978Born 3-24-1924- Sec 10 – Lot 1110
Helen Oelke – Passed 10-15-2013Born 9-7-1940- Sec 19 – Lot 8
Helen Orr – Passed 2-15-2000Born 11-3-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 6
Helen Paillette – Passed 11-16-2000Born 2-4-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 9
Helen Pasley – Passed 11-23-1967Born 7-27-1927- Sec 18 – Lot 25
Helen Price – Passed 8-25-2000Born 9-22-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 13
Helen Redgeway – Passed 4-5-2007Born 5-29-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 80
Helen Rendle – Passed 8-14-1977Born 10-13-1893- Sec 2 – Lot 101
Helen Richard – Passed 7-27-2020Born 1-31-1921- Sec 13E – Lot 1092
Helen Root – Passed 3-12-1954Born 3-2-1861- Sec 11 – Lot 897
HELEN Rude – Passed 7-13-1896Born 2-25-1896- Sec 9 – Lot 884
HELEN RUDE – Passed-1896Born-1896- Sec 9 – Lot
HELEN SKINNER – Passed 9-6-1893Born 12-26-1892- Sec 2 – Lot 177
Helen Spencer – Passed 1-31-2005Born 3-12-1917- Sec 4 – Lot 622
Helen Steele – Passed 7-4-1974Born-1900- Sec 4 – Lot 706
Helen Stone – Passed-1980Born-1907- Sec 10 – Lot 1073
Helen Taylor – Passed 2-22-2004Born 2-22-1918- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Helen Thigpen – Passed 4-20-2018Born 6-2-1936- Sec 21S – Lot 16
HELEN THOMPSON – Passed 7-1-1895Born 6-29- 1895 07-01-1895- Sec 6 – Lot 81
Helen Thurber – Passed 9-10-2010Born 6-18-1919- Sec 20 – Lot 101
Helen Walker – Passed 11-20-1989Born 5-16-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 77
Helen Walker – Passed 5-11-1997Born 3-28-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 20
HELEN WHITE – Passed-Born – 06-23-1913- Sec COU – Lot
HELEN Whitehead – Passed 12-19-1915Born 11-15-1915- Sec 10 – Lot 1110
HELENE Nussbeck – Passed 6-10-1938Born 3-20-1857- Sec 9 – Lot 867
HELLEN Deever – Passed 5-8-1916Born 5-8-1916- Sec 3 – Lot 718
Helyn Thomas – Passed 5-9-2011Born 3-16-1928- Sec 22 – Lot 34
HENKENSEIFKEN – Passed-Born – 10-21-1939- Sec COU – Lot
HENRIETTA HIGGINBOTHAM – Passed 12-5-1866Born-1844- Sec 2 – Lot 187
HENRIETTA Schwotzer – Passed 2-8-1911Born 3-23-1845- Sec 9 – Lot 845
Henry Altman – Passed 11-24-1901Born 2-14-1845- Sec 5 – Lot 697
Henry Alvey – Passed 6–1914Born- Sec 1 – Lot 332
HENRY B. CHAPMAN – Passed-Born – 07-17-1948- Sec COU – Lot
Henry Bacon – Passed 3-29-1941Born 11-5-1862- Sec 19 – Lot 59
Henry Barnes – Passed 3-2-1947Born – 1879 03-02-1947- Sec 1 – Lot 408
Henry Benedict – Passed 3-2-1922Born – 1859 02-02-1922- Sec 9 – Lot 819
Henry Berends – Passed 2-14-1962Born 3-19-1905- Sec 6 – Lot 235
Henry Berger – Passed 6-19-1967Born 9-7-1878- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 2
Henry Black – Passed 12-31-1942Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1153
Henry Booher – Passed 6-23-1946Born 6-15-1887- Sec 15 – Lot 1145
Henry Booher (Jr.) – Passed 2-17-1997Born 11-15-1928- Sec 7 – Lot 304
HENRY BOTEN – Passed-1900Born – 1867 1900- Sec 6 – Lot 84
Henry Bradley – Passed 8-31-1961Born 10-21-1899- Sec 8 – Lot 815
Henry Bullock – Passed 3-28-1947Born 10-22-1850- Sec 9 – Lot 849
Henry Carothers – Passed 7-16-1943Born 9-29-1859- Sec 13W – Lot 952
Henry Cheney – Passed 6-14-1904Born 6-26-1848- Sec 4 – Lot 662
Henry Clark – Passed 1-13-1954Born 3-19-1876- Sec 9 – Lot 820
Henry Clark – Passed 7-3-1950Born-1875- Sec CTY – Lot
Henry Cook – Passed 9–1942Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1152
Henry Cott – Passed 2-22-2022Born 9-9-1966- Sec 21S – Lot 44
Henry Cottle – Passed 2-20-1958Born-1867- Sec 13W – Lot 981
Henry Daub – Passed-1918Born – 1850 07-02-1918- Sec 5 – Lot 653
Henry Deever – Passed 2-22-1909Born-1858- Sec 3 – Lot 718
HENRY DEMOSS – Passed-Born – 03-01-1944- Sec COU – Lot
Henry Dillon – Passed 1–1921Born – 1861 01—-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 889
Henry Dunkle – Passed 12-27-1903Born 6-21-1835- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
Henry Eberly – Passed 8-3-1924Born 11-5-1843- Sec 5 – Lot 600
Henry Erickson – Passed 6-6-1963Born 2-22-1881- Sec 2 – Lot 40
Henry Evans – Passed 1-15-1936Born 11-7-1858- Sec 8 – Lot 757
Henry Evans – Passed 6-19-1960Born 5-22-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 30
Henry Evendorf – Passed 12-15-1947Born 9-15-1870- Sec 19 – Lot 53
Henry Farnsworth – Passed 10-3-1917Born 9-4-1838- Sec 9 – Lot 850
Henry Faulk – Passed 5-1-1906Born 2-18-1896- Sec 1 – Lot 401
Henry Fisher – Passed 6-16-1953Born-1931- Sec 12 – Lot 922
Henry Fisher – Passed 7-24-1923Born 10-25-1897- Sec 12 – Lot 1061
Henry Francis – Passed 8-15-1901Born-1830- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
HENRY GEARY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G26 R1
Henry Gill – Passed 6-30-1942Born 1-22-1903- Sec 13E – Lot 1039
HENRY GRAFE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G22 R1 #105
Henry Graves – Passed 3-6-1936Born 4-12-1855- Sec 9 – Lot 851
Henry Hanson – Passed – -1944Born – 1883 06-02-1944- Sec 6 – Lot 154
Henry Heinie – Passed 3-12-1950Born 5-5-1862- Sec 19 – Lot 37
Henry Herring – Passed 3-10-1912Born 4-12-1861- Sec 9 – Lot 885
Henry Hislon – Passed 7-6-1906Born-1868- Sec 12 – Lot 1002
Henry Hunt – Passed 1-3-1908Born-1849- Sec 3 – Lot 724
Henry Johnson – Passed 5-9-1952Born 2-28-1877- Sec 13E – Lot 1058
Henry Jones – Passed 11-11-1912Born 9-14-1882- Sec 12 – Lot 1041
Henry Kahle (Sr.) – Passed 2-11-1988Born 6-12-1891- Sec 13W – Lot 934
Henry King – Passed 10-9-1927Born – 1860 10-09-1927- Sec 13W – Lot 940
Henry Kingman – Passed 7-20-1958Born-1939- Sec 18 – Lot 35
Henry Kingman (Sr.) – Passed 2-12-2006Born– Sec 18 – Lot 35
Henry Kissinger – Passed 6-8-1912Born -1847- Sec 6 – Lot 2.5
Henry Leese – Passed 6–1927Born – 1855 06—-1927- Sec 11 – Lot 910
HENRY LODGE – Passed 5-22-1900Born 12-26-1858- Sec 6 – Lot 163
HENRY LORENZ – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #75
Henry Luttjohann – Passed 10-28-1974Born 2-28-1896- Sec 13W – Lot 994
Henry Luttjohann – Passed 10-6-1927Born 12-13-1852- Sec 1 – Lot 329
HENRY MARSHAL – Passed-Born – – Sec COU – Lot
Henry Massey – Passed 12-10-1932Born 4-27-1852- Sec 6 – Lot 148
Henry McGee – Passed 1-5-1910Born-1847- Sec 9 – Lot 874
Henry McKinley – Passed 3-5-1941Born 10-31-1846- Sec 3 – Lot 632
Henry Meer – Passed 6-11-1933Born 1-1-1848- Sec 5 – Lot 655
Henry Miller – Passed 7-5-1983Born 2-6-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 67
Henry Ohm – Passed 5-4-1949Born 2-24-1891- Sec 15 – Lot 1117
Henry Palmer – Passed 5-23-1965Born 4-26-1911- Sec 13W – Lot 942
Henry Renbarger – Passed 4-11-1952Born 5-25-1894- Sec 6 – Lot 156
Henry Rolfe – Passed 12-23-1940Born 9-7-1876- Sec 2 – Lot 29
Henry Rung – Passed 2-5-1949Born 4-8-1862- Sec 13E – Lot 1032
Henry Saunders – Passed 7-3-1920Born – Sec 3 – Lot 720
Henry Shepard – Passed 3-2-1928Born 2-11-1858- Sec 10 – Lot 1096
Henry Sherburne – Passed 9-10-1919Born 7-20-1860- Sec 3 – Lot 678
Henry Smith – Passed 8-12-1962Born 7-31-1897- Sec 18 – Lot 52
Henry Stadel – Passed 5-25-1946Born 9-30-1868- Sec 19 – Lot 12
Henry Steward – Passed 12-13-1901Born 3-8-1880- Sec 5 – Lot 687
Henry Steward – Passed 6-15-1920Born 4-11-1849- Sec 6 – Lot 224
Henry Swoveland – Passed 10-3-1968Born 1-31-1897- Sec 1 – Lot 338
HENRY TAYLOR – Passed-Born – 10-08-1932- Sec COU – Lot
HENRY TETER – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 241
Henry Van Fleet – Passed 8-7-1938Born 2-12-1857- Sec 4 – Lot 618
Henry Volle – Passed 9-24-1950Born 7-17-1870- Sec County – Lot
Henry Wormley – Passed 8-6-1905Born-1824- Sec 5 – Lot 598
Herbert Bennett – Passed 1-13-1979Born 11-19-1900- Sec 20 – Lot 83
Herbert Brown – Passed 5-29-1942Born 5-29-1942- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Herbert Brown – Passed 6-16-1978Born 8-20-1930- Sec 12 – Lot 1071
Herbert Clark – Passed 1-13-1954Born 9-25-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 820
Herbert Elliott – Passed 12-9-1994Born 11-28-1910- Sec 2 – Lot 109
Herbert Fleming – Passed 1-6-1944Born 3-12-1943- Sec 12 – Lot 933
Herbert Fletcher – Passed 3-6-1934Born 1-7-1846- Sec 6 – Lot 233
Herbert French – Passed 12-26-1960Born 11-19-1877- Sec 6 – Lot 8
Herbert French – Passed 5-5-1932Born – 1904 05-05-1932- Sec 6 – Lot 8
Herbert Hall – Passed 3-28-1970Born 10-7-1907- Sec 6 – Lot 240
Herbert Halstead – Passed 7-8-1991Born 11-19-1936- Sec 21S – Lot 26
Herbert Holcomb – Passed 6-25-1920Born 6-25-1920- Sec 19 – Lot 10
Herbert Lindsey – Passed 8-6-1996Born 10-12-1910- Sec 18 – Lot 9
Herbert Parrett – Passed 1-7-1958Born-1892- Sec 13W – Lot 954
Herbert Poort – Passed 12-30-2000Born 1-18-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 113
Herbert Stevens – Passed 4-18-1927Born 6-29-1856- Sec 6 – Lot 230
Herbert Teel – Passed 2-28-1927Born 3-25-1874- Sec 13W – Lot 953
Herbert Warner – Passed 11-1-1931Born – 1905 11-01-1931- Sec 6 – Lot 151
Herman Gager – Passed 5-25-1942Born – 1897 05-25-1942- Sec 15 – Lot 1175
Herman Herington – Passed 7-1-1902Born-1887- Sec 2 – Lot 108
Herman Metzger – Passed 4-18-1978Born 9-8-1906- Sec 20 – Lot 55
Herman Pasley – Passed 2-5-1916Born 11-25-1915- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Herman Peppmeyer – Passed 5-24-1941Born – 1874 05-24-1941- Sec 8 – Lot 756
Herman Remmert – Passed 8-16-2016Born 7-24-1938- Sec 13E – Lot 1147
Herman Simonson – Passed 11-15-1936Born – 1859 11-15-1936- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
Herman Smith – Passed 9-9-1982Born 2-18-1909- Sec 21S – Lot 11
Herman Vollstedt – Passed 8-6-1950Born 7-14-1874- Sec 18 – Lot 56
Hermoine Lowe – Passed 6-23-2021Born 3-15-1928- Sec 19 – Lot 17
HERSCHEL Dennis – Passed 6-27-1929Born – 1887 06-27-1929- Sec 13W – Lot 957
Herschel Smith – Passed 6-4-1987Born 5-1-1952- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 5
HESTER GORDON – Passed-1897Born-1847- Sec 6 – Lot 79
HESTER Kidney – Passed 10-4-1905Born-1830- Sec 5 – Lot 649
Hester Lee – Passed 7-12-1977Born 8-14-1895- Sec 12 – Lot 1072
HETTIE Albright – Passed 2-27-1906Born-1843- Sec 1 – Lot 495
Hettie Whitman – Passed 8-25-1979Born 8-23-1892- Sec 10 – Lot 1090
Hickman Norman – Passed 12-24-1950Born-1876- Sec 12 – Lot 985
Hilda Herde – Passed 11-20-1959Born 8-8-1893- Sec 11 – Lot 916
Hilda Lundgren – Passed 10-23-2020Born 11-1-1934- Sec 18 – Lot 32A
Hilton Woodbury – Passed 12-14-1997Born 3-8-1931- Sec 20 – Lot 107
Hiram Barney – Passed 5-10-1926Born – 1839 05-10-1926- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
HIRAM McCRACKEN – Passed-Born – 03-26-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Hiram Miller – Passed 1-29-1902Born 7-4-1826- Sec 3 – Lot 626
Hiram Sturm – Passed 11-25-1948Born 8-28-1883- Sec 19 – Lot 51
Hollis Dixon – Passed 6-14-2020Born 10-11-1949- Sec 9 – Lot 847
HOLMER Travis – Passed 8-6-1945Born 12-27-1886- Sec 2 – Lot 119
Homer Atwell – Passed 12-19-2004Born 6-24-1921- Sec 18 – Lot 23A
Homer Colter – Passed 4-15-1985Born 5-2-1913- Sec 15 – Lot 1123A
Homer Davis – Passed 6-25-1958Born 5-16-1898- Sec 2 – Lot 106
HOMER Liggett – Passed 2-7-1920Born – Sec 6 – Lot 150
Homer Montgomery – Passed 4-11-1957Born 4-24-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 52
Homer Reed – Passed 1-14-2000Born 5-28-1904- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 10A
HOMER Rugger – Passed 1-12-1908Born 1-12-1908- Sec 13W – Lot 954
Homer Tyler – Passed 4-12-1975Born 2-20-1916- Sec 20 – Lot 82
Homer Wolford – Passed 4-25-1970Born 12-28-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 15
Hope Holeman – Passed 9-6-1974Born 9-15-1890- Sec 15 – Lot 1112
Hope Kidwell – Passed 1-6-2013Born 1-27-1928- Sec 8 – Lot 807
HORACE Miller – Passed 5-13-1947Born 12-23-1863- Sec 6 – Lot 81
HORACE Touslee – Passed 10-6-1915Born 6-24-1833- Sec 9 – Lot 838
HOUSTON JACKSON – Passed-Born – 07-22-1938- Sec COU – Lot
HOUSTON Shaw – Passed 1-19-1907Born 5-2-1882- Sec 7 – Lot 311
Howard Andrews – Passed 11-13-2002Born 6-13-1924- Sec 10 – Lot 1071
Howard Berends – Passed 11-5-1977Born 2-20-1918- Sec 13E – Lot 1026
Howard Bigham – Passed 1-9-1977Born 7-23-1906- Sec 10 – Lot 1098
Howard Brokmann – Passed 8-16-2013Born 3-21-1924- Sec 21N – Lot 31
Howard Crews – Passed 8-24-1943Born 12-8-1887- Sec 12 – Lot 984
Howard Greene – Passed 1-4-1950Born 12-11-1878- Sec 4 – Lot 706
Howard Hoover – Passed 11-24-2001Born 6-5-1947- Sec 22 – Lot 45
Howard Hutchinson – Passed 5-20-1912Born 5-29-1836- Sec 9 – Lot 847
Howard Johnson – Passed 3-19-2022Born 12-23-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1103
Howard Kemper – Passed 4-4-1952Born 11-15-1876- Sec 6 – Lot 13
HOWARD L. CLARK – Passed-Born – 02-15-1945- Sec COU – Lot
Howard Mann – Passed 4-20-1957Born 6-19-1897- Sec 15 – Lot 1120
Howard Mulder – Passed 1-26-1996Born 8-14-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 31
Howard Pierce – Passed 2-11-1948Born – 1859 02-11-1948- Sec 3 – Lot 634
Howard Pohlman – Passed 10-6-2007Born 6-2-1928- Sec 13 – Lot 1066
Howard Reynolds – Passed 12–1918Born – 1905 12-15-1918- Sec 9 – Lot 825
Howard Rowe – Passed 3-9-2002Born 1-25-1943- Sec 21N – Lot 20
Howard Shaw – Passed 6-3-1996Born 1-2-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 87
Howard West – Passed 12-8-1994Born 3-10-1935- Sec 13E – Lot 1119
Howard White – Passed 1-2-1942Born – 1903 01-02-1942- Sec 12 – Lot 932
Howard Yandell – Passed 1-21-1989Born 2-21-1932- Sec 13E – Lot 1096
Hoyt Hallmark – Passed 6-15-2006Born 8-11-1936- Sec 20 – Lot 10
HUBERET FLETCHER – Passed-Born-05-30-1819 01-18-1887- Sec 6 – Lot 233
HUBERT Finney – Passed 1-24-1921Born 8-28-1881- Sec 6 – Lot 238
HUBERT JOHNSON – Passed-Born – 07-02-1937- Sec COU – Lot
HUBERT Wolford – Passed 12-18-1917Born 6-8-1913- Sec 9 – Lot 838
HUGH Anderson – Passed 6-13-1938Born 2-7-1913- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
HUGH Caskey – Passed 7-13-1914Born 8-4-1842- Sec 8 – Lot 753
HUGH Greer – Passed 10-29-1947Born 4-4-1864- Sec 10 – Lot 1095
Hugh Mathews – Passed 11-25-1959Born 4-14-1890- Sec 19 – Lot 14
Hugh Smith (Sr.) – Passed 3-23-1959Born 2-23-1890- Sec 6 – Lot 92
Hughy West – Passed 9-11-1999Born 10-18-1910- Sec 21S – Lot 26
HULAH WARE – Passed-Born – 01-08-1915- Sec COU – Lot
HULDA Johnson – Passed 1-21-1940Born 4-20-1869- Sec 13W – Lot 972
HUSTON Wiseman – Passed 9-4-1930Born – 1861 09-04-1930- Sec 13W – Lot 968
Hyrum Dennis – Passed 9-26-1952Born 8-20-1871- Sec 9 – Lot 890
I. Peyton – Passed 5-31-1927Born – 1845 05-31-1927- Sec 3 – Lot 677
I. STEWART – Passed 5-17-1887Born-1831- Sec 2 – Lot 194
I. Waggoner – Passed 2-1-1914Born – Sec 4 – Lot GAR
Ices Atkins – Passed 9-11-1995Born 6-22-1905- Sec 13E – Lot 1027
Ices Ely – Passed 5-8-1978Born 10-11-1882- Sec 13E – Lot 1027
Icy Johnson – Passed 7-8-1965Born 2-15-1882- Sec 13E – Lot 1058
IDA Archer – Passed 4-28-1949Born 7-15-1875- Sec 13E – Lot 1028
IDA Arterbridge – Passed 12-14-1927Born – 1862 12-14-1927- Sec 12 – Lot 966
IDA Ayers – Passed 4-21-1936Born 11-18-1861- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
Ida Baird – Passed 12-16-1980Born 5-18-1908- Sec 19 – Lot 60A
Ida Baker – Passed 5-25-1966Born 7-29-1890- Sec 15 – Lot 1106
Ida Banfield – Passed 2-2-1961Born 1-14-1890- Sec 9 – Lot 856
IDA Barnes – Passed 12-23-1924Born– Sec 13W – Lot 925
IDA Birmingham – Passed 4-18-1909Born 8-9-1853- Sec 10 – Lot 1072
IDA Camp – Passed 1-12-1945Born – 1871 01-12-1945- Sec 6 – Lot 157
IDA Cody – Passed 2-27-1907Born 12-16-1880- Sec 1 – Lot 336
Ida Coffman – Passed 12-15-2006Born 6-29-1918- Sec 4 – Lot 624
IDA Cole – Passed 2-15-1910Born 6-6-1860- Sec 5 – Lot 642
Ida Craig – Passed 2-13-2012Born 6-15-1920- Sec 19 – Lot 29
IDA Crandall – Passed 5-16-1938Born 8-7-1868- Sec 13E – Lot 1015
IDA Fluke – Passed – -1930Born – 1876 04-04-1930- Sec 1 – Lot 333
Ida Foley – Passed 9-24-1957Born 1-4-1886- Sec 10 – Lot 1066
IDA Greene – Passed 3-23-1946Born 6-15-1856- Sec 4 – Lot 706
IDA Greer – Passed 12-6-1947Born 6-9-1869- Sec 10 – Lot 1095
Ida Grimes – Passed 10-13-2010Born 6-11-1923- Sec 13E – Lot 1081
IDA Hayden – Passed 5-1-1930Born 11-5-1875- Sec 10 – Lot 1073
IDA Henry – Passed 4-12-1944Born-1867- Sec 2 – Lot 116
IDA Jaquay – Passed 5-9-1916Born 4-11-1864- Sec 2 – Lot 253
Ida Johnson – Passed 4-27-1965Born 10-27-1876- Sec 13E – Lot 1017
IDA Judkins – Passed 7-15-1910Born-1903- Sec 4 – Lot 622
Ida Lang – Passed 4-22-1974Born 4-1-1886- Sec 15 – Lot 1140
Ida Lingo – Passed 7-29-1993Born 8-10-1900- Sec 19 – Lot 31
IDA Lonergon – Passed 8-12-1905Born- Sec 2 – Lot 38
Ida Lutz – Passed 10-1-1998Born 10-20-1915- Sec 10 – Lot K
IDA M. SCOTT – Passed-Born – 1869 02-13-1941- Sec COU – Lot
IDA MAY BOKE – Passed-Born – 04-08-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Ida Maze – Passed 1-5-1962Born 11-21-1884- Sec 10 – Lot 1112
Ida McDonald – Passed 11-16-1959Born 8-4-1875- Sec 9 – Lot 870
Ida Munch – Passed 11-8-1954Born 9-22-1880- Sec 19 – Lot 56
Ida Mundell – Passed 6-19-1974Born 7-14-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 88
Ida Murrell – Passed 9-23-1966Born 1-29-1884- Sec 10 – Lot 1100
Ida Naylor – Passed 2-9-1997Born 9-20-1943- Sec 7 – Lot 308
Ida Parker – Passed 12-17-1959Born 4-2-1879- Sec 6 – Lot 238
Ida Roe – Passed 7-5-1958Born 5-7-1888- Sec 9 – Lot 887
Ida Sherman – Passed 9-5-1961Born 4-4-1880- Sec 1 – Lot 330
IDA Snook – Passed 3-23-1905Born 12-5-1881- Sec 6 – Lot 79
Ida Stadel – Passed 12-25-1966Born 12-27-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 12
IDA Tice – Passed 11-8-1940Born 1-12-1865- Sec 1 – Lot 323
IDA Trout – Passed 10-7-1931Born 8-9-1931- Sec 6 – Lot 75
IDA V. SLUSHER – Passed-Born – 08-12-1887- Sec 2 – Lot 248
IDA Walton – Passed 1-31-1935Born 6-12-1861- Sec 13W – Lot 972
Ida Whalan – Passed 10-18-1967Born 4-6-1910- Sec 9 – Lot 847
IDA WINSLOW – Passed 5-5-1888Born 8-1-1855- Sec 2 – Lot 191
Idabel Bradshaw – Passed 5-26-1972Born 7-7-1891- Sec 2 – Lot 107
Idadell Silvers – Passed 4-19-2006Born 2-21-1931- Sec 15 – Lot 1145
ILA Cochran – Passed 8-17-1916Born 1-23-1869- Sec 9 – Lot 886
Ila Wardlow – Passed 7-19-2008Born 11-17-1928- Sec 21 – Lot 45
Ila Woods – Passed 9-12-1995Born 9-20-1929- Sec 10 – Lot D
Ilana Franklin – Passed 8-26-1962Born 2-10-1958- Sec 15 – Lot 1163
Ilar Patterson – Passed 2-6-1986Born 6-29-1904- Sec 12 – Lot 982A
Ilene Coffee – Passed 6-12-1991Born 3-23-1922- Sec 21N – Lot 3
Imis Collins – Passed 5-25-1994Born 4-15-1923- Sec 21S – Lot 27
INA Browning – Passed 2–1928Born – 1870 02—-1928- Sec 3 – Lot 634
Ina Hawks – Passed 1-10-1968Born 4-30-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 85
Ina Horton – Passed 9-14-1956Born 8-11-1899- Sec 13E – Lot 1039
Ina Kimbal – Passed 7-17-1978Born 7-16-1900- Sec 10 – Lot 1106
Ina Monroe – Passed 5-17-1965Born 1-3-1891- Sec 6 – Lot 80
Ina Patterson – Passed 10-10-2019Born 1-19-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 975
Ina Tyler – Passed 8-16-2003Born 7-15-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 82
INAS Mathews – Passed 2-29-1904Born 2-29-1904- Sec 8 – Lot 778
INDIA Johnson – Passed 7-25-1925Born – 1870 07-25-1925- Sec 2 – Lot 37
INDIANA Anderson – Passed 3-29-1933Born – 1865 03-29-1933- Sec 13W – Lot 944
INDIANA Galligher – Passed 1-23-1926Born-1855- Sec 9 – Lot 832
Inez Day – Passed 10-14-1953Born 3-14-1869- Sec 8 – Lot 759
Inez Gordon – Passed 11-22-1982Born 2-4-1899- Sec 13W – Lot 995
INF. TWINS Counts – Passed 6-15-1929Born 6-15-1929- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Infant – Son Morgan – Passed 9-25-1891Born 9-17-1981- Sec 2 – Lot 41
Infant Acord – Passed 3-30-1915Born 3-29-1915- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Infant Acord – Passed 5-10-1919Born 5-10-1919- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Infant Acord – Passed 7-25-1922Born 7-25-1922- Sec 6 – Lot 76
INFANT ALEXANDER – Passed-Born – 02-23-1934- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Anderson – Passed 10-1-1931Born 10-1-1931- Sec 9 – Lot 816
Infant Anderson – Passed 7-25-1908Born 7-24-1908- Sec 3 – Lot 717
INFANT ATKINSON – Passed-Born – 06-26-1913- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Attebury – Passed 3-17-1911Born 3-17-1911- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Ayers – Passed 6-24-1921Born 6-24-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 831
Infant Bacon – Passed 1-6-1902Born 1-6-1902- Sec 8 – Lot 790
Infant Bailey – Passed 7-30-1956Born 7-30-1956- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Bair – Passed 10-30-1909Born 10-30-1909- Sec 6 – Lot 233
Infant Baker – Passed 8-11-1935Born 8-11-1935- Sec 6 – Lot 75
INFANT BAKER – Passed-Born – 06-17-1918- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Banfield – Passed-1910Born- Sec 9 – Lot 856
Infant Bare – Passed-1913Born- Sec 13W – Lot 936
INFANT BARNES – Passed-Born– Sec 1 – Lot 407
Infant Bateson – Passed-1919Born – Sec 6 – Lot 150
Infant Bay – Passed 7-2-1905Born 7-2-1905- Sec 5 – Lot
INFANT BELCHER – Passed-Born – 12-18-1922- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Benedict – Passed 1-12-1922Born 1-12-1922- Sec 9 – Lot 819
Infant Bennett – Passed-1914Born – Sec 10 – Lot 1067
Infant Berg – Passed 8-26-1927Born 8-26-1927- Sec 9 – Lot 817
Infant Berry – Passed 8-2-1909Born-1909- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Blackwell – Passed 12-4-1928Born 12-1-1928- Sec 12 – Lot 963
INFANT BLACKWELL – Passed-Born – 10-25-1913- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Blangers – Passed 2-17-1916Born 2-17-1916- Sec 10 – Lot 1089
INFANT BLATZ – Passed-Born – 03-12-1916- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Bohn – Passed 5-17-1924Born 5-17-1924- Sec 10 – Lot 1093
Infant Bohn – Passed 6-14-1923Born 6-13-1923- Sec 10 – Lot 1093
Infant Bonewitz – Passed 12-13-1913Born 12-7-1913- Sec 2 – Lot 182
Infant Bonewitz – Passed 8-27-1909Born- Sec 2 – Lot 182
Infant Booth – Passed 3-10-1911Born 3-10-1911- Sec 9 – Lot 880
Infant Bothan – Passed 8-24-1921Born 8-24-1921- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Infant Boyd – Passed 7-10-1914Born 7-10-1914- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Infant Boyle – Passed 8-5-1918Born 8-4-1918- Sec 9 – Lot 829
Infant Brooks – Passed 4-7-1926Born 4-5-1926- Sec 12 – Lot 930
INFANT BROWN – Passed-Born – 01-02-1930- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Burnett – Passed 6-13-1946Born 6-13-1946- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
INFANT CABRERA – Passed-Born – 01-13-1913- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Cafferty – Passed 7-26-1936Born 7-26-1936- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
INFANT CARLE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot County
Infant Catron – Passed 2-15-1914Born – Sec 6 – Lot 2
Infant Catron – Passed-1917Born – Sec 6 – Lot 149
INFANT CHERSTROM – Passed-Born – 10-30-1916- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Chubb – Passed 4-30-1907Born 4-27-1907- Sec 1 – Lot 328
INFANT CLESATH – Passed-Born – 01-31-1931- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT CLINE – Passed-Born – 07-26-1929- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Coffee – Passed 5-28-1920Born 5-28-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Infant Coffman – Passed 12-12-1911Born 12-12-1911- Sec 6 – Lot 154
INFANT COIN – Passed-Born – 02-20-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Cole – Passed 7-7-1948Born 7–1948- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Conroberts – Passed 6-24-1924Born 6-24-1924- Sec 6 – Lot 81
Infant Corothers – Passed 1-24-1909Born- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Covington – Passed 9-24-1948Born 9-24-1948- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Culver – Passed 9-8-1916Born 9-8-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 150
Infant Currier – Passed 3-3-1911Born 3-3-1911- Sec 2 – Lot 262
Infant Curtis – Passed 5-26-1927Born 5-26-1927- Sec 2 – Lot 248
INFANT DAW – Passed-Born-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 150
Infant Day – Passed 1-31-1911Born 1-31-1911- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Decker – Passed 12-19-1906Born 12-19-1906- Sec – Lot
Infant Deganhart – Passed 12-16-1913Born 12-16-1913- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Infant Demoss – Passed 12-19-1917Born 12-19-1917- Sec 12 – Lot 1063
Infant Dillinga – Passed 5-10-1938Born 5-10-1938- Sec 9 – Lot 818
Infant Doherty – Passed 8-26-1953Born 8-26-1953- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Doud – Passed 6-4-1907Born 6-3-1907- Sec 5 – Lot 637
INFANT DOUD – Passed-Born – 12-09-1932- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Dunnigan – Passed 7-11-1923Born 7-11-1923- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Infant Elkins – Passed 11-6-1910Born – – Sec 1 – Lot 338
Infant Elliot – Passed 4-18-1908Born 4-17-1908- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Elmore – Passed 5-8-1915Born 5-8-1915- Sec 2 – Lot 190
Infant Emerson – Passed 8-1-1912Born 8-1-1912- Sec 2 – Lot 120
INFANT ESPELIN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE 147
Infant Euggren – Passed 9-5-1906Born 9-2-1906- Sec 5 – Lot 686
INFANT EVANS – Passed-Born – 03-11-1925- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Evarts – Passed 4-28-1951Born 4-28-1951- Sec 5 – Lot 654
Infant Ewing – Passed 9-20-1922Born 9-20-1922- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Infant Fanning – Passed 12-9-1916Born 12-9-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Infant Farmer – Passed 1-10-1906Born 1-10-1906- Sec 6 – Lot 152
Infant Fields – Passed 3-4-1938Born – Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Infant Fleenor – Passed 12-4-1920Born 12-4-1920- Sec 8 – Lot 768
Infant FLEISCHER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
Infant Fleming – Passed 12-12-1951Born 12-12-1951- Sec 12 – Lot 933
Infant Fluke – Passed 1-3-1903Born 1-3-1903- Sec 1 – Lot 499
Infant Fluke – Passed 3-10-1905Born 3-10-1905- Sec 1 – Lot 499
INFANT FRAZIER – Passed-Born – 11-24-1912- Sec COU – Lot
Infant French – Passed 10-1-1907Born 10-1-1907- Sec 3 – Lot 684
Infant French – Passed 8-29-1902Born 8-29-1902- Sec 3 – Lot 684
INFANT FRIEZE – Passed-Born – 04-24-1937- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Frye – Passed 1-5-1941Born – Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Infant Fulkerson – Passed 10-14-1916Born 10-14-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 150
Infant Gadwell – Passed 6-22-1923Born – Sec 6 – Lot 76
INFANT GALBREATH – Passed-Born – 04-18-1939- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Galligher – Passed 1-18-1910Born 1-17-1910- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Galligher – Passed 12-6-1926Born 12-6-1926- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Galligher – Passed 8-27-1919Born 8-27-1919- Sec 9 – Lot 832
Infant Gascoigne – Passed 7-21-1923Born 7-21-1923- Sec 10 – Lot 1079
INFANT GEIST – Passed-Born – 01-05-1937- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT GEORGE – Passed-Born – 04-02-1949- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT GIBBS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot County
Infant Gibson – Passed 8-22-1921Born 8-22-1921- Sec 6 – Lot 76
INFANT GIFFEN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
Infant Gilbert – Passed 7-4-1951Born 7-4-1951- Sec 13W – Lot 967
Infant Godfrey – Passed 7-24-1920Born 7-24-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Infant Graham – Passed 6-26-1911Born- Sec 9 – Lot 875
Infant Graham – Passed 7-30-1906Born 7-30-1906- Sec 5 – Lot 685
Infant Grandstaff – Passed 8-13-1958Born 8-13-1958- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Graves – Passed 6-14-1909Born – Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Gray – Passed 8-13-1906Born 8-13-1906- Sec 5 – Lot 686
Infant Grisby – Passed 2-15-1927Born 2-15-1927- Sec 13W – Lot 980
Infant Hamilton – Passed 11-21-1909Born 11-21-1909- Sec 5 – Lot
Infant Handley – Passed 11-21-1914Born 11-21-1914- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Infant Haney – Passed 11-3-1929Born 11-3-1929- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Infant Haney – Passed 11-8-1928Born 11-8-1928- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Infant Haney – Passed 6-8-1927Born 6-8-1927- Sec 6 – Lot 75
INFANT HANLEY – Passed-Born – 02-03-1919- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Harper – Passed 3-1-1908Born 2-21-1908- Sec 6 – Lot 159
INFANT HAYWOOD – Passed-Born – 02-17-1926- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Heartburg – Passed 5-25-1901Born 5-25-1901- Sec 2 – Lot 93
INFANT HECK – Passed-Born – 06-08-1913- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Herndon – Passed 6-29-1923Born 6-29-1923- Sec 6 – Lot 232
Infant Higbee – Passed-Born 8-22-1902- Sec 5 – Lot 639
Infant Hightower – Passed 12-12-1904Born 12-12-1904- Sec 2 – Lot 247
Infant Hightower – Passed 3-10-1906Born 3-10-1906- Sec 2 – Lot 247
Infant Hightower – Passed 3-31-1904Born 3-31-1904- Sec 2 – Lot 247
Infant Hines – Passed 7-27-1942Born 7-27-1942- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Infant Hoffman – Passed 6-18-1913Born 6-18-1913- Sec 1 – Lot 401
Infant Hogbin – Passed 3-1-1947Born 3-1-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Hogbin – Passed 7-1-1926Born 7-1-1926- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Infant Hogbin – Passed 7-10-1928Born 7-9-1928- Sec 9 – Lot 817
INFANT HOOVER – Passed-Born – 09-11-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Hopper – Passed 5-31-1912Born 5-31-1912- Sec 9 – Lot 848
Infant Hopper – Passed 9-11-1913Born 9-11-1913- Sec 9 – Lot 848
Infant Horton – Passed 9-17-1923Born 9-17-1923- Sec 8 – Lot 751
Infant Howard – Passed 2-3-1915Born 2-3-1915- Sec 6 – Lot 163
Infant Howard – Passed 4-4-1919Born 4-4-1919- Sec 6 – Lot 149
INFANT HOWARD – Passed-Born – 12-09-1932- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Hug – Passed 4-14-1960Born 4-14-1960- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Infant Hughes – Passed 12-8-1901Born 12-7-1901- Sec – Lot
INFANT HUNDLEY – Passed-Born – 09-22-1942- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Hutton – Passed 5-16-1917Born 5-16-1917- Sec 2 – Lot 42
Infant Hyde – Passed 12-30-1913Born 12-30-1913- Sec 6 – Lot 2
INFANT IOTT – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S2 L102 N-HALF
Infant Irish – Passed 5-3-1902Born 5-2– Sec 6 – Lot 237
INFANT IRISH – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S6 L237
INFANT JOHNSON – Passed-Born – 04-19-1921- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Johnston – Passed 12-17-1909Born 12-15-1909- Sec 6 – Lot 1
INFANT JONES – Passed-Born – 03-30-1916- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Kimball – Passed 2-18-1936Born 2-18-1936- Sec 9 – Lot 875
INFANT KING – Passed-Born – 05-05-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Kingman – Passed 3-26-1913Born 3-36-1913- Sec 10 – Lot 1079
Infant Kirby – Passed 5-10-1933Born 5-10-1933- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Infant Knox – Passed 1-5-1906Born 1-5-1906- Sec 1 – Lot 405
Infant Knox – Passed 6-28-1903Born 6-27-1903- Sec 5 – Lot 685
Infant Koehler – Passed 11-28-1947Born 11-25-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Koenty – Passed 5-29-1913Born 5-29-1913- Sec 5 – Lot
Infant Krack – Passed 11-20-1926Born – Sec 3 – Lot 682
Infant Kunard – Passed 10-7-1967Born 10-6-1967- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Infant Lacenberry – Passed 5-5-1911Born 5-4-1911- Sec 12 – Lot 1021
Infant Lang – Passed 2-9-1955Born-1954- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Lang – Passed 7-12-1901Born 6–1899- Sec 5 – Lot 604
INFANT LARIMORE – Passed-Born – 01-28-1928- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Laverty – Passed 2-8-1908Born 2-8-1908- Sec 1 – Lot 500
Infant Level – Passed 7-29-1903Born 7-13-1903- Sec 6 – Lot 74
Infant Lewis – Passed 1-20-1916Born 1-20-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Infant Lewis – Passed 12-15-1961Born 12-14-1961- Sec 13W – Lot 1000
Infant Lewis – Passed 6-24-1930Born- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Infant Litz – Passed 3-29-1921Born 3-29-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 842
INFANT LLOYD – Passed-Born – 06-13-1918- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Locke – Passed 2-27-1950Born 2-27-1950- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Lolly – Passed 4-4-1937Born 4-4-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Infant Longworth – Passed 4-18-1931Born- Sec 9 – Lot 816
Infant Marcher – Passed 5-4-1907Born 5-4-1907- Sec 5 – Lot 592
INFANT MARPLE – Passed-Born – 1869 07-04-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 183
INFANT MASSEY – Passed-Born – 02-22-1915- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Mathews – Passed 3-10-1914Born 3-10-1914- Sec 8 – Lot 778
Infant Maze – Passed 11-29-1928Born 11-29-1928- Sec 13W – Lot 970
Infant Maze – Passed 3-31-1926Born 3-30-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 970
INFANT McCLAIN – Passed-Born – 10-17-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Infant McClanahan – Passed 9-10-1931Born 9-10-1931- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Infant McClelland – Passed 3-27-1920Born – 1920 03-27-1920- Sec 12 – Lot 930
Infant McKee – Passed 3-7-1901Born 3-7-1901- Sec 4 – Lot 668
INFANT McKEE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
INFANT McMILLAN – Passed-Born – 11-28-1930- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT McMULLEN – Passed-Born – 02-24-1934- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT MEER – Passed-1891Born-1891- Sec 5 – Lot 655
INFANT MENDENHALL – Passed-Born – 04-10-1933- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT MERILT – Passed-Born – 11-01-1912- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Metzler – Passed 8-19-1943Born 8-19-1943- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Infant Meyers – Passed 5-8-1907Born 5-8-1907- Sec 5 – Lot 637
Infant Miller – Passed 12-8-1954Born-1954- Sec 9 – Lot 870
Infant Miller – Passed-1917Born – Sec 9 – Lot 870
Infant Mize – Passed 5-6-1938Born- Sec 9 – Lot 818
Infant Mobley – Passed 5-29-1914Born- Sec 6 – Lot 2
INFANT MONGOLD – Passed-Born – 02-22-1937- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Morand – Passed 10-16-1940Born 10-15-1940- Sec 15 – Lot 1144
INFANT MORGAN – Passed 9-25-1891Born– Sec 2 – Lot 41
Infant Morris – Passed 2-18-1914Born 2-18-1914- Sec 6 – Lot 2
INFANT MORRIS – Passed-Born – 11-03-1937- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Morris – Passed-1921Born – Sec 6 – Lot 76
INFANT MORSTORF – Passed-1899Born- Sec 2 – Lot 45
Infant Murphy – Passed 11-5-1946Born 11-5- 1946 11-05-1946- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Myers – Passed 2-21-1937Born 2-21-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Infant Myers – Passed 7-3-1920Born 7-3-1920- Sec 2 – Lot 26
Infant Neff – Passed 5-2-1901Born 5-2-1901- Sec 2 – Lot 36
Infant Nelson – Passed-Born 9-30-1902- Sec 1 – Lot 405
Infant Newbury – Passed 3-29-1907Born 3-29-1907- Sec 5 – Lot 683
Infant Nichols – Passed 10- -1904Born 10–1904- Sec 5 – Lot 650
INFANT NICOLAY – Passed-Born – 12-11-1937- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT NOFFE – Passed-Born – 03-31-1917- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT NYSTROM – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
INFANT OLIVETT – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G45 R2
INFANT OLMSTEAD – Passed-1892Born-1892- Sec 1 – Lot 331
INFANT OWEN – Passed-1880Born- Sec 2 – Lot 186
Infant Page – Passed 10-10-1901Born 10-10-1901- Sec 5 – Lot 684
Infant Palmer – Passed 6-5-1927Born 6-5-1927- Sec 13W – Lot 992
INFANT PARSONS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S2 L117 S¾
Infant Patterson – Passed 11-13-1925Born 11-13-1925- Sec 6 – Lot 75
INFANT PATTERSON – Passed-Born – 11-16-1932- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Peterson – Passed 4-12-1921Born 4-12-1921- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Infant Pettitt – Passed 10–1904Born 10–1904- Sec 5 – Lot
Infant Phillipps – Passed 6-13-1919Born – Sec 6 – Lot 150
Infant Phillips – Passed 1-20-1915Born 1-20-1915- Sec 9 – Lot 816
Infant Phillips – Passed 10-14-1920Born 10-14-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 150
Infant Phillips – Passed 10-3-1916Born 10-3-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 150
Infant Porter – Passed 1-6-1906Born 1-6-1906- Sec 2 – Lot 263
INFANT POWERS – Passed-Born – 11-15-1916- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Price – Passed 11-8-1913Born 11-7-1913- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Infant Price – Passed 3-15-1935Born 3-15-1935- Sec 9 – Lot 818
INFANT RAMAREZ – Passed-Born – 09-20-1939- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Ramsey – Passed 3-9-1909Born 3-9-1909- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Reisbig – Passed 6-21-1967Born 6-15-1967- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Infant Renker – Passed 1-26-1915Born 1-26-1915- Sec 3 – Lot 727
Infant Ridgeway – Passed 7-30-1928Born 7-28-1928- Sec 9 – Lot 817
Infant Ridgway – Passed 8-26-1918Born 8-26-1918- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Infant Riley – Passed 7-22-1919Born 7-22-1919- Sec 13W – Lot 943
Infant Roark – Passed 11-13-1933Born 11-13-1933- Sec 2 – Lot 42
Infant Roark – Passed-1931Born-1931- Sec 2 – Lot 42
Infant Roberts – Passed 2-7-1931Born 2-6-1931- Sec 2 – Lot 243
Infant Robinson – Passed 11-24-1930Born-1930- Sec 13W – Lot 927
INFANT ROOSEVELT – Passed-Born – 11-01-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Ross – Passed 10-27-1907Born 10-27-1907- Sec 2 – Lot 255
Infant Roth – Passed 11-6-1954Born 11-6-1954- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Rude – Passed 6-1-1925Born 6-1-1925- Sec 10 – Lot 1107
INFANT RUTH – Passed-Born – 03-06-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Sadlemire – Passed 8-20-1907Born 8-20-1907- Sec 9 – Lot 866
Infant Sample – Passed 3-1-1912Born 3-1-1912- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Infant Samuelson – Passed 1-30-1917Born 1-29-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Infant Sann – Passed 4-25-1904Born 4-25-1904- Sec 5 – Lot
Infant Sash – Passed 3-19-1912Born 3-19-1912- Sec 6 – Lot 87
Infant Sayler – Passed 2-17-1901Born 2-17-1901- Sec 5 – Lot 683
Infant Schaffer – Passed 7-12-1915Born 7-12-1915- Sec 8 – Lot 790
Infant Schenck – Passed 3-3-1932Born 3-2-1932- Sec 8 – Lot 776
INFANT SCOTT – Passed 8-25-1928Born- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT SCOTT – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 249
Infant Self – Passed 8-7-1947Born 8-7-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Seward – Passed 8-19-1906Born 8-19-1906- Sec 5 – Lot 686
Infant Sharar – Passed 5-3-1922Born 5-3-1922- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Infant Sheldon – Passed-1918Born – Sec 6 – Lot 150
INFANT SHELLABARGER – Passed-Born – 07-29-1888- Sec 2 – Lot 169
Infant Sherman – Passed 9-26-1936Born 9-26-1936- Sec 1 – Lot 403
Infant Shields – Passed 1-11-1930Born 1-11-1930- Sec 8 – Lot 779
Infant Shipley – Passed 4-20-1953Born-1953- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Infant Skinner – Passed 9-30-1909Born 9-30-1909- Sec 2 – Lot 177
Infant Smith – Passed 5-14-1919Born – Sec 12 – Lot 964
Infant Smith – Passed 7-30-1908Born 7-30-1908- Sec 9 – Lot 826
Infant Smith – Passed 9-19-1919Born 9-15-1919- Sec 12 – Lot 982
Infant Smith – Passed 9-28-1911Born 9-27-1911- Sec 9 – Lot 826
INFANT SMITH – Passed-Born – 01-18-1926- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Snook – Passed 2-26-1923Born 2-26-1923- Sec 8 – Lot 752
Infant Snyder – Passed 6- -1928Born – Sec 9 – Lot 882
INFANT SON VAUGHAN – Passed 6-16-1872Born 6-16-1872- Sec 2 – Lot 33
INFANT SON VAUGHAN – Passed 7-11-1871Born 7-11-1871- Sec 2 – Lot 33
Infant Spencer – Passed 12-21-1919Born 12-21-1919- Sec 9 – Lot 841
INFANT STANFORD – Passed-Born – 05-19-1914- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT STANLEY – Passed-Born– Sec 10 – Lot 1081
INFANT STOKESBERRY – Passed-Born – 09-26-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Strickler – Passed 4-4-1908Born 4-3-1908- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Stroud – Passed 10-4-1910Born 10-4-1910- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Infant Stufflebeam – Passed-1944Born – Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Infant Sullivan – Passed 3-17-1937Born 3-16-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Infant Sullivan – Passed 6-5-1959Born 6-5-1959- Sec 14 – Lot 896
INFANT SUTTON – Passed-Born – 04-28-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Swan – Passed 8-4-1914Born 8-4-1914- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Infant Sykes – Passed 6-29-1906Born 6-29-1906- Sec 9 – Lot 875
Infant Tabor – Passed 10-8-1957Born 10-8-1957- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
INFANT THOMPSON – Passed-Born – 03-29-1938- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT TIBBITS – Passed-Born – 05-29-1937- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT TICE – Passed-Born– Sec 1 – Lot 323
Infant Towler – Passed 1-26-1914Born 1-26-1914- Sec 1 – Lot 408
Infant Towler – Passed 11-13-1912Born 11-13-1912- Sec 1 – Lot 408
INFANT TOWLER – Passed-Born– Sec 1 – Lot 408
INFANT VAN CLEAVE – Passed-Born – 07-21-1944- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT VANCLEAVE – Passed-Born – 01-13-1948- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT WALLACE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S2 L257 N¾
Infant Walton – Passed 2-22-1911Born 2-22-1911- Sec 2 – Lot 103
Infant Ware – Passed 4-8-1917Born 4-6-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 149
INFANT WARINGTON – Passed-Born – 05-24-1933- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT WATKINS – Passed-Born – 05-26-1918- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT WATSON – Passed-Born – 11-18-1913- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT WEATHERLY – Passed-Born – 05-19-1919- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Wellman – Passed 8-6-1906Born 8-6-1906- Sec 5 – Lot 686
INFANT WHITE – Passed-Born – 01-23-1931- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Willard – Passed 12-26-1916Born 12-25-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Infant Williams – Passed 1-4-1932Born- Sec 9 – Lot 827
Infant Williams – Passed 5-25-1905Born 5-25-1905- Sec 6 – Lot 164
INFANT WILSON – Passed-Born – 10-14-1913- Sec COU – Lot
Infant Wolford – Passed 8-10-1909Born 8-10-1909- Sec 9 – Lot 875
Infant Wood – Passed 3-8-1937Born 3-8-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Infant Woods – Passed 7-13-1908Born 6-30-1908- Sec 6 – Lot 1
INFANT WOODSIDE – Passed-Born – 02-03-1936- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT WYRICK – Passed-Born – 03-19-1935- Sec COU – Lot
INFANT YOUNG – Passed-Born – 04-04-1935- Sec County – Lot
Infant Zumwalt – Passed 7-7-1919Born– Sec 6 – Lot 150
Infants Mann – Passed 12-26-1914Born 12-26-1914- Sec 8 – Lot 754
Ingward Abrahams – Passed 6-1-1950Born-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 54
IOLA Milam – Passed 5-15-1942Born 3-20-1868- Sec 13W – Lot 961
IOLA Tucker – Passed 8-29-1926Born – 1915 08-29-1926- Sec 9 – Lot 823
Iona Faulk – Passed 3-16-2016Born 12-24-1913- Sec 9 – Lot 857
Iona Millard – Passed 7-28-2015Born 4-15-1924- Sec 17 – Lot 9
Ione Williams – Passed 9-16-2020Born 12-12-1930- Sec 15 – Lot 1102
IONE Woodman – Passed 2-4-1938Born 3-17-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 264
Ira Boyles – Passed 2-23-1993Born 8-8-1942- Sec Cedar – Lot 1 East
IRA Doty – Passed 2-25-1906Born-1897- Sec 5 – Lot 646
IRA Ewing – Passed 7-22-1941Born 7-16-1875- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
Ira Magee – Passed 6-25-1966Born 8-5-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 10A
IRA O. McFARRIN – Passed-Born – 07-25-1944- Sec COU – Lot
Ira Ogan – Passed 9-7-1976Born 5-17-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 104
Ira Roderick – Passed 1-12-1956Born 11-15-1892- Sec 18 – Lot 34
Ira Slater – Passed 1-20-1982Born 11-3-1913- Sec 21S – Lot 13
IRA Slater – Passed 12-16-1925Born 5-18-1871- Sec 13W – Lot 978
Ira Spader – Passed 1-1-1969Born 8-15-1904- Sec 13W – Lot 988
Ira Stump – Passed 4-17-1955Born-1877- Sec 11 – Lot 916
IRA Wells – Passed 10-8-1940Born 5-31-1866- Sec 13W – Lot 936
Irda Durham – Passed 12-19-1984Born 7-8-1906- Sec 18 – Lot 31
IRENA AGNES READY – Passed-Born-04-26-1873 02-24-1880- Sec COU – Lot
IRENA Swalwell – Passed 1-15-1913Born 12-29-1912- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Irene Birch – Passed 1-19-1957Born-1915- Sec 12 – Lot 1065
Irene Botkin – Passed 11-25-2009Born 3-27-1917- Sec 13E – Lot 1056
Irene Butler – Passed 3-26-1964Born 5-27-1888- Sec 19 – Lot 1A
Irene Finson – Passed 12-26-2008Born 9-29-1906- Sec 8 – Lot 815
Irene Fleming – Passed 4-20-2018Born 12-14-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 53
IRENE Gaddy – Passed 2-26-1940Born 10-13-1895- Sec 9 – Lot 851
IRENE Herndon – Passed 2-28-1917Born 2-3-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 232
Irene Lester – Passed 4-6-1975Born 6-8-1892- Sec 6 – Lot 154
Irene Lovelace – Passed 2-16-1991Born 12-20-1926- Sec 8 – Lot 750
IRENE McINTOSH – Passed-1894Born-1868- Sec 5 – Lot 656
Irene Purpura – Passed 3-29-1962Born 11-13-1914- Sec 19 – Lot 81
Irene Scott – Passed 1-26-1957Born 5-24-1873- Sec 6 – Lot 15
Iris Hanika – Passed 8-16-2010Born 2-8-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 70
Iris Massey – Passed 11-20-1983Born 5-27-1898- Sec 9 – Lot 850
Irma Barnett – Passed 6-12-1998Born 5-19-1916- Sec 19 – Lot 13
IRMA Lewis – Passed 9-13-1927Born – 1902 09-13-1927- Sec 13W – Lot 935
Irvin Diffenderfer – Passed 5-2-1954Born 10-7-1880- Sec 6 – Lot 13
Irvin Geiss – Passed 5-10-1958Born 8-23-1887- Sec 1 – Lot 502
Irvin Shambaugh – Passed 1-11-1994Born 5-20-1909- Sec 18 – Lot 10
Irvin Woodward – Passed 7-17-2013Born 8-28-1919- Sec 13E – Lot 1048
IRWIN Chase – Passed 12-18-1930Born 8-17-1847- Sec 9 – Lot 861
IRWIN Clark – Passed 4-5-1936Born 4-25-1893- Sec 8 – Lot 788
IRWIN REAMY – Passed-1860Born – 1816 1860- Sec 2 – Lot 182
Isaac Cooper – Passed 1-15-1916Born 10-25-1845- Sec 6 – Lot 148
Isaac Fletcher – Passed 10-17-1907Born-1831- Sec 9 – Lot 853
Isaac Gardner – Passed 3-1-1923Born – 1856 03-01-1923- Sec 5 – Lot 648
Isaac George – Passed 5-11-1905Born 10-30-1830- Sec 6 – Lot 14
Isaac Hayes – Passed 6-11-1943Born 1-8-1859- Sec 2 – Lot 168
Isaac Hinds – Passed 7-23-1961Born 1-8-1866- Sec 11 – Lot 919
Isaac Hite – Passed 7-14-1902Born 10-21-1816- Sec 3 – Lot 683
Isaac Kingman – Passed 4-9-1945Born 11-17-1886- Sec 10 – Lot 1079
Isaac Kingman – Passed 6-20-1901Born 6-8-1854- Sec 10 – Lot 1079
Isaac Parker – Passed 8-10-1934Born 8-11-1864- Sec 9 – Lot 831
Isaac Robinson – Passed 2-23-1947Born 7-5-1871- Sec 19 – Lot 64
Isaac Van Fleet – Passed 6-15-1918Born – Sec 4 – Lot 618
ISABELL Dake – Passed 2-29-1920Born- Sec 2 – Lot 256
ISABELL Estes – Passed 3-10-1942Born 3-4-1863- Sec 9 – Lot 831
ISABELL Lewis – Passed 4-8-1939Born – 1860 04-08-1939- Sec 13W – Lot 1000
ISABELL MILLER – Passed 10-4-1894Born 10-19-1852- Sec 5 – Lot 610
ISABELL NELSON – Passed 11-10-1897Born 6-10-1833- Sec 5 – Lot 685
ISABELLA Fort – Passed 9-1-1922Born – 1850 09-01-1922- Sec 12 – Lot 1021
ISABELLA SLAUGHTER – Passed 7-7-1896Born 3-19-1815- Sec 2 – Lot 167
Isabella Worthington – Passed 3-3-2002Born 5-10-1921- Sec 18 – Lot 58
ISABELLE Murphy – Passed 2-6-1917Born 1-13-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Isabelle Richmond – Passed 9-11-1907Born-1828- Sec 5 – Lot 645
ISABELLE Swank – Passed 10-25-1931Born – 1858 10-25-1931- Sec 13W – Lot 953
ISADORA Harwood – Passed 4-27-1941Born 4-14-1851- Sec 1 – Lot 331
ISADORE Boyd – Passed 2-2-1949Born– Sec 12 – Lot 1061
Isaiah Dake – Passed 12-3-1901Born 10-20-1839- Sec 2 – Lot 256
Isaiah Flowers – Passed 6-7-2018Born 10-18-1997- Sec 21N – Lot 15A
ISIE Pasley – Passed 1-10-1927Born 11-21-1852- Sec 4 – Lot 710
Isla Betts – Passed 10-15-2006Born 10-13-1927- Sec 10 – Lot 1089
ISRAEL Shafer – Passed 2-26-1904Born-1899- Sec 5 – Lot
ISRAEL WARD – Passed-Born – 07-07-1938- Sec COU – Lot
IVA Heiderman – Passed 3-25-1931Born 4-14-1890- Sec 5 – Lot 655
Iva Honeywell – Passed 12-13-1953Born 1-30-1880- Sec 15 – Lot 1132
Iva Pusch – Passed 1-30-1999Born 5-29-1901- Sec 21N – Lot 29
IVAH Chiles – Passed 3-17-1950Born-1904- Sec 13W – Lot 996
IVAN Betry – Passed 6-5-1932Born 9-15-1927- Sec 11 – Lot 895
Ivan Browning – Passed 12-10-1990Born 10-13-1905- Sec 19 – Lot 8
IVAN Fisher – Passed 1-13-1929Born 4-5-1928- Sec 12 – Lot 1061
Ivan Jones – Passed 6-12-1977Born 5-18-1906- Sec 11 – Lot 908
Ivan Miller – Passed 10-24-1996Born 9-20-1913- Sec 7 – Lot 305
Ivan Price – Passed 1-1-2005Born 9-13-1914- Sec 13E – Lot 1035
Ivan Slater – Passed 12-12-1971Born 2-15-1912- Sec 13W – Lot 978
IVAN Strong – Passed 2-28-1916Born 5-21-1911- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Ivan Thompson – Passed 10-4-2013Born 11-28-1937- Sec 21S – Lot 46
Ivan Thompson (Sr.) – Passed 12-20-1998Born 11-16-1909- Sec 21S – Lot 15
Ivolue Rogers – Passed 12-7-1985Born 3-17-1906- Sec 19 – Lot 16
Ivory Campbell – Passed 12-7-1965Born 10-15-1898- Sec 3 – Lot 719
IVY SHOCKLEY – Passed-Born– Sec 7 – Lot 314
J Myers – Passed 12-13-1976Born 5-10-1883- Sec 2 – Lot 26
J. A. GALOWAY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G35 R1 #10
J. ALBRIGHT – Passed 10-8-1887Born- Sec 1 – Lot 326
J. Ayers – Passed 9-6-1944Born 1-15-1901- Sec 15 – Lot 1141
J. B. CHAFFIN – Passed-1893Born-1839- Sec 5 – Lot 655
J. Barratt – Passed 3-31-1916Born 7-8-1830- Sec 4 – Lot 716
J. Beardsley – Passed 2-1-1905Born -1855- Sec 5 – Lot 696
J. Booth – Passed 8-23-1914Born – 1830 08-23-1914- Sec 3 – Lot 722
J. Call – Passed 2-25-1913Born- Sec 2 – Lot 108
J. CHAMBERLIN – Passed 2-8-1885Born-1835- Sec – Lot S3 L674 S¾
J. CROSH – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L642 G3 R1
J. DAVIS – Passed 1-24-1886Born 2-29-1828- Sec 2 – Lot 106
J. Davis – Passed 12-8-1984Born 8-15-1901- Sec 8 – Lot 775
J. ELLINWOOD – Passed 10-30-1885Born 5-13-1812- Sec – Lot
J. ELLINWOOD – Passed-Born 12-10-1838- Sec 2 – Lot 266
J. FULMER – Passed 2-12-1898Born 6-4-1849- Sec 6 – Lot 92
J. H. DERMAN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #18
J. H. EBERLEY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L686 G5 R2
J. Henoch – Passed 1-5-2003Born 6-13-1919- Sec 20 – Lot 96
J. Johns – Passed 1-27-1915Born – 1858 01-27-1915- Sec 6 – Lot 147
J. Jones – Passed 2-13-1988Born 1-26-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 113
J. Keller – Passed 8-5-1911Born-1911- Sec 9 – Lot 837
J. Kemp – Passed 6-25-1928Born 12-1-1872- Sec 10 – Lot 1073
J. Kendall – Passed 11-16-1939Born 8-19-1885- Sec 5 – Lot 647
J. LIPPER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #119
J. M. KNIGHT – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE 10
J. Morrow – Passed-1918Born – Sec 9 – Lot 817
J. Olmstead – Passed 7-20-1909Born 6-21-1884- Sec 2 – Lot 119
J. Page – Passed 8-15-1926Born – 1874 08-15-1926- Sec 2 – Lot 24
J. PARKER – Passed-1884Born-1867- Sec 1 – Lot 327
J. Peppmeyer – Passed 6-28-1914Born 9-30-1887- Sec 1 – Lot 412
J. Petro – Passed 6-4-1916Born 6-9-1841- Sec 8 – Lot 789
J. Roberts – Passed 3-18-1980Born 5-8-1916- Sec 20 – Lot 89
J. RUSSELL – Passed 2-10-1892Born-1828- Sec 2 – Lot 96
J. Simpkins – Passed 3–1950Born-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1113
J. Skinner – Passed 12-21-1985Born 4-10-1916- Sec 20 – Lot 15
J. Snodgrass – Passed 3-2-1903Born-1828- Sec 5 – Lot 689
J. Stuart – Passed 9-25-1910Born -1858- Sec 2 – Lot 174
J. Swan – Passed 5-3-1980Born 11-17-1885- Sec 19 – Lot 13
J. VAUGHAN – Passed 9-20-1873Born 7–1810- Sec 2 – Lot 33
J. WRIGHT – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G12 R1 #70
J.C. MAICKS – Passed-Born – 08-27-1935- Sec COU – Lot
J.D. HARTZELL – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L686 G4 R2
J.D. RASH – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #125
J.E. ANSUL – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #81
J.E. KERSHNER – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 261
J.G. LARMER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G31 R1 #69
J.Glen Shogren – Passed 6-5-2004Born 7-5-1922- Sec 21N – Lot 28A
J.H. HUNTER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G27 R1 #03
J.H. SCOTT – Passed-Born – 08-25-1930- Sec COU – Lot
J.M. JENCKS – Passed-Born– Sec 5 – Lot 656
J.M. MORRIS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L686 G3 R2
J.M. RIGBY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #106
J.S. AUETON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #05
J.S. JAMES – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L— G1 R1
J.T. BARKLEY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE #12
J.T. VANDERDIF – Passed-Born – 11-13-1931- Sec COU – Lot
J.V. BARE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S-13W-L-936
J.W. HARDING – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G34 R1 #59
J.W. HENDERSON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G56 R1 #87
J.W. KIRK – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G58 R1 #22
J.W. LIPPER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G38 R1 #79
Jack Beaman – Passed 5-13-1989Born 8-13-1923- Sec 13W – Lot 997
Jack Berends – Passed 2-6-1988Born 6-12-1946- Sec 9 – Lot 871
Jack Bingham – Passed 1-5-2015Born 11-22-1933- Sec 18 – Lot 7
Jack Bloom – Passed 3-31-1977Born 1-29-1948- Sec 1 – Lot 413
Jack Burtram – Passed 9-27-2011Born 5-2-1913- Sec 20 – Lot 76
Jack Castleberry – Passed 5-1-2005Born 6-26-1924- Sec 2 – Lot 181
Jack Conklin – Passed 3-22-2000Born 5-2-1925- Sec 13E – Lot 1093
Jack Cremer – Passed 2-27-2002Born 11-28-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1090
JACK Davis – Passed 8-28-1927Born 8-28-1927- Sec 9 – Lot 860
Jack Harris – Passed 7-31-1952Born 9-16-1929- Sec 13W – Lot 988
JACK Hutton – Passed 4-7-1931Born 4-7-1931- Sec 10 – Lot 1122
JACK Johnson – Passed 5-5-1928Born – 1859 05-05-1928- Sec 12 – Lot 963
Jack Le Roux – Passed 1-21-1977Born 1-9-1889- Sec 14 – Lot 901
JACK Lee – Passed 6-6-1912Born -1900- Sec 10 – Lot 1082
JACK M. REESE – Passed-Born – 07-15-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Jack Markham – Passed 7-13-1993Born 1-8-1958- Sec 13E – Lot 1123
JACK NEWHOUSE – Passed-Born – 03-28-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Jack Shortt – Passed 6-29-1980Born 3-16-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 112
Jack Smith – Passed 8-14-2000Born 4-28-1953- Sec 10 – Lot 1082
Jack Stanley – Passed 10-6-2010Born 5-27-1931- Sec 19 – Lot 6
Jack Stanley – Passed 12-14-1970Born-1897- Sec 19 – Lot 6
Jack Ward – Passed 3-8-1981Born 7-18-1927- Sec 19 – Lot 76
Jack West – Passed 1-8-2019Born 11-12-1936- Sec 21N – Lot 35
Jackie Bailey – Passed 11-19-2015Born 9-6-1935- Sec 21N – Lot 40
Jackie Doud (Sr.) – Passed 8-31-1983Born 4-15-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1089
Jackie Stowers – Passed 6-11-1998Born 10-3-1945- Sec 21S – Lot 44
Jackson Benton (Sr.) – Passed 3-25-1971Born 12-19-1908- Sec 18 – Lot 45
Jackson Berends – Passed 8-29-1985Born 2-11-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 871
JACKSON Hert – Passed 8-29-1943Born – 1869 08-29-1943- Sec 13W – Lot 979
Jackson Ortmann – Passed 8-4-1952Born 11-5-1921- Sec 19 – Lot 33
Jacob Albright – Passed 6-20-1938Born – 1849 06-20-1938- Sec 1 – Lot 495
Jacob Amwig – Passed 3-16-1950Born- Sec 5 – Lot
Jacob Bosch – Passed 6-9-2019Born 1-23-2000- Sec 23 – Lot 30
Jacob Boyd – Passed 10-9-1926Born 6-22-1850- Sec 13W – Lot 956
Jacob Brandt – Passed 5-15-1964Born 7-2-1881- Sec 11 – Lot 913
Jacob Dice – Passed 3-17-1933Born 9-7-1850- Sec 2 – Lot 265
Jacob Easter – Passed 2-14-1917Born 3-14-1848- Sec 9 – Lot 891
Jacob Easter – Passed 6-18-1917Born 10-31-1847- Sec 2 – Lot 263
Jacob Gies – Passed 1-2-1925Born 5-11-1859- Sec 9 – Lot 890
JACOB GREENFIELD – Passed-Born – 1834 10-25-1899- Sec 5 – Lot 652
Jacob Griggs – Passed 6-29-1901Born 12-4-1843- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
JACOB H. EBY – Passed-Born – 12-22-1939- Sec COU – Lot
Jacob Hartzell – Passed 11-15-1924Born 9-3-1866- Sec 9 – Lot 866
JACOB HUNSEKER – Passed 8-17-1889Born 5-11-1838- Sec 6 – Lot 166
Jacob Kidney – Passed 1-19-1904Born 1-11-1817- Sec 5 – Lot 649
Jacob Kohl – Passed 1-31-1924Born 11-20-1850- Sec 5 – Lot 610
Jacob Kull – Passed 10-5-1958Born 2-8-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 847
Jacob Mann – Passed 5-18-1910Born 8-16-1843- Sec 8 – Lot 754
Jacob Manning – Passed 4-22-1983Born 7-28-1982- Sec 14 – Lot 899
Jacob Maze – Passed 5-18-1911Born 10-19-1844- Sec 10 – Lot 1112
Jacob Meyer – Passed 5–1917Born – 1836 05-30-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 854
JACOB MILES – Passed-Born – 02-25-1937- Sec COU – Lot
JACOB MILLER – Passed-Born – 01-04-1926- Sec COU – Lot
Jacob Moyer – Passed 11-19-1902Born 3-31-1847- Sec 8 – Lot 800
Jacob Robinson – Passed 12-18-1940Born 7-28-1905- Sec 10 – Lot 1070
Jacob Robinson – Passed 4-19-1921Born – 1843 04-19-1921- Sec 10 – Lot 1070
JACOB S. LARK – Passed-Born – 03-13-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Jacob Seewald – Passed 8-13-1937Born 5-16-1845- Sec 3 – Lot 727
Jacob Shafer – Passed 7-23-1940Born 8-5-1844- Sec 8 – Lot 802
Jacob Shockley – Passed 1-26-1933Born 3-13-1847- Sec 7 – Lot 314
Jacob Stitt – Passed 4-15-1908Born 4-28-1842- Sec 9 – Lot 844
JACOB T. BROWN – Passed-Born – 1840 1899- Sec 4 – Lot 612
Jacob Vanier – Passed 6-29-1950Born 5-1-1874- Sec 18 – Lot 55
Jacobo Hernandez – Passed 1-14-2022Born 1-9-1956- Sec 22 – Lot 62
JACQUE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G45 R2
Jacquelin Liske – Passed 2-25-1988Born 2-26-1938- Sec 21S – Lot 21
Jacqueline Banks – Passed 1-29-1998Born 10-8-1931- Sec 21S – Lot 19
Jacqueline Wells – Passed 7-10-1985Born 3-16-1934- Sec 19 – Lot 7
Jacquelyn “Jackie” Brandenburg – Passed 8-13-2008Born 10-29-1948- Sec 22 – Lot 38
JAFE AQUILERA – Passed-Born – 01-28-1913- Sec COU – Lot
Jake Degand – Passed 11-26-1994Born 3-14-1910- Sec 21S – Lot 18
JAMANA Oldham – Passed 12-3-1922Born – 1862 12-03-1922- Sec 5 – Lot 651
James “Jim” Johnson – Passed 12-9-2020Born 4-26-1953- Sec 13E – Lot 1110
James Adams – Passed 5-7-1902Born-1846- Sec 2 – Lot 188
James Adams – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
James Anderson – Passed 4-8-1948Born 12-17-1858- Sec 4 – Lot 670
James Arms – Passed 1-23-2009Born 2-6-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1123
JAMES BAKER – Passed-Born – 08-10-1945- Sec COU – Lot
James Banta – Passed 12-6-1949Born 7-29-1927- Sec 19 – Lot 32
James Bare – Passed 2-26-1929Born 3-1-1847- Sec 13W – Lot 936
James Bare – Passed-1913Born – Sec 13W – Lot 936
JAMES BEARS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #128
James Beavers – Passed 2-17-1947Born – 1921 02-17-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1140
James Beckley – Passed 11-24-1971Born 1-29-1918- Sec 19 – Lot 59A
James Beckwith – Passed 12-17-2015Born 10-23-1925- Sec 15 – Lot 1106
JAMES BEEM – Passed-Born – 04-17-1944- Sec COU – Lot
James Bickell – Passed 4-13-2015Born 12-26-1944- Sec 19 – Lot 45
James Biekell – Passed 12-11-2006Born 12-5-1926- Sec 19 – Lot 45
James Bigger – Passed 12-25-1963Born 11-30-1866- Sec 11 – Lot 899
James Booher – Passed 5-21-1917Born 5-17-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 150
James Boose – Passed 8-21-1943Born 7-18-1859- Sec 9 – Lot 842
James Bouton – Passed 1-25-1986Born 9-23-1939- Sec 10 – Lot 1090
JAMES BRADFORD – Passed-Born – 05-27-1918- Sec COU – Lot
James Brandenburg (Sr.) – Passed 8-19-1995Born 12-14-1931- Sec 20 – Lot 24
JAMES BROWN – Passed 12-13-1890Born 12-8-1824- Sec – Lot
James Brown – Passed 3-13-1949Born 10-7-1883- Sec 19 – Lot 74
James Browning – Passed 4-23-1935Born 10-18-1868- Sec 11 – Lot 919
James Burkhart – Passed 10-30-1911Born 12-17-1853- Sec 6 – Lot 2.5
James Burks – Passed 9-27-1982Born 7-17-1916- Sec 15 – Lot 1123
James Burris – Passed 4-18-1989Born 10-1-1928- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 13
James Butterfield – Passed 3-25-1925Born 11-13-1845- Sec 6 – Lot 225
JAMES C. ODUM – Passed-Born– Sec 12 – Lot 930
James Campbell – Passed 5-28-1909Born 6-30-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 38
James Capron – Passed 10-28-1903Born 5-6-1894- Sec 6 – Lot 232
James Chapman – Passed 5-17-2015Born 11-8-1939- Sec 20 – Lot 12
James Chiles – Passed 2-17-1909Born-1834- Sec 5 – Lot 600
James Cobler – Passed 4-30-2018Born 7-11-1939- Sec 22 – Lot 61
James Cole – Passed 10-31-1922Born 1-16-1922- Sec 19 – Lot 33
James Cole – Passed 8-3-1978Born 2-20-1890- Sec 19 – Lot 33
James Conwell – Passed 3-18-1990Born 9-28-1888- Sec 3 – Lot 626
James Covington – Passed 10-30-1914Born – 1861 10-30-1914- Sec 12 – Lot 1062
James Craig – Passed 1-10-1916Born 3-1-1894- Sec 6 – Lot 148
James Crawford – Passed 4-30-1933Born 2-6-1860- Sec 9 – Lot 868
JAMES CRAWFORD – Passed-Born– Sec 6 – Lot 239
James Creek – Passed 8-9-2000Born 7-31-1952- Sec 20 – Lot 7
JAMES CURLEY – Passed-Born – 12-13-1937- Sec COU – Lot
James Curry – Passed 6-11-1913Born 7-24-1839- Sec 6 – Lot 86
James Deeringer – Passed 2-14-1949Born 4-4-1889- Sec 15 – Lot 1134
James Demoss – Passed 9-27-1941Born- Sec 12 – Lot 948
JAMES DOUGLAS – Passed-Born – 12-07-1940- Sec COU – Lot
James Dreasher – Passed 6-16-1983Born 8-31-1945- Sec 13E – Lot 1042
James Dreasher – Passed 6-17-1955Born 8-4-1887- Sec 13E – Lot 1052
James Duckworth – Passed 2-11-1928Born 2-11-1928- Sec 1 – Lot 333
James Duncan – Passed 1-3-1958Born-1874- Sec 9 – Lot 840
James Dwyer – Passed 9-6-1956Born 3-2-1872- Sec 10 – Lot 1069
James Dye – Passed 3-18-1953Born 7-8-1878- Sec 15 – Lot 1162
James Elliot – Passed 12-3-1910Born-1879- Sec 12 – Lot 1023
James Evans – Passed 12-12-1913Born 2-18-1829- Sec 6 – Lot 9
JAMES F. COLVIN – Passed-Born – 03-13-1934- Sec COU – Lot
JAMES F. STEWART – Passed-Born – 04-30-1871- Sec 2 – Lot 33
James Fisher – Passed 12-6-1967Born 10-17-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1146
James Fitzpatrick – Passed 11-20-1921Born – 1890 11-20-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 851
James Flowers – Passed 7-7-2021Born 12-2-1939- Sec 23 – Lot 2
James Francis – Passed 7-16-1939Born – 1859 07-16-1939- Sec 8 – Lot 783
James Fraser – Passed 2-1-1916Born 4-18-1871- Sec 6 – Lot 148
James Frazee – Passed 1-13-2013Born 9-18-1954- Sec 10 – Lot 1080
James Frazee – Passed 1-29-2002Born 10-26-1928- Sec 10 – Lot 1080
JAMES FREEMONT – Passed-Born – 05-11-1933- Sec COU – Lot
James Fry – Passed 6-23-1932Born 3-16-1850- Sec 2 – Lot 104
James Fugate – Passed 2-21-1962Born 3-17-1906- Sec 19 – Lot 86
James Fulton – Passed 5-25-1944Born – 1857 05-25-1944- Sec 1 – Lot 324
JAMES G. BAIRD – Passed-Born – 07-13-1933- Sec COU – Lot
James Giffen – Passed 12-14-1911Born 10-22-1867- Sec 6 – Lot 9
James Ginter – Passed 12-30-1978Born 1-20-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 46
James Glasgow – Passed 5-23-1953Born 9-3-1912- Sec 13 – Lot 1046
James Godfrey – Passed 7-10-2007Born 6-2-1941- Sec 9 – Lot 833
James Godfrey – Passed 8-10-1988Born 2-28-1917- Sec 18 – Lot 24
James Griffin – Passed 1-2-1921Born 2-18-1905- Sec 13W – Lot 960
JAMES HAMMOND – Passed-Born – 1799 1903- Sec COU – Lot
JAMES HARDING – Passed 5-30-1890Born 10-2-1812- Sec 2 – Lot 184
James Harmon – Passed 2-20-1937Born – 1934 02-20-1937- Sec 13E – Lot 1018
James Harris – Passed 6-20-2003Born– Sec 19 – Lot 87
James Harrison – Passed 1-7-2001Born 4-23-1930- Sec 20 – Lot 104
James Hatcher – Passed 9-7-1947Born – 1861 09-07-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1133
James Held – Passed 5-25-1966Born 9-24-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 74
James Helm – Passed 4-12-1993Born 8-11-1920- Sec 20 – Lot 109
James Henderson – Passed 1-26-1922Born 12-18-1870- Sec 12 – Lot 1043
James Hendrix – Passed 7-6-2009Born 1-1-1927- Sec 15 – Lot 1110
James Henry – Passed 11-27-1933Born-1891- Sec 12 – Lot 947
James Hetherington – Passed 9-21-1969Born 2-2-1890- Sec 13E – Lot 1058
James Hightower – Passed 6-6-1937Born 7-10-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 248
James Holcomb – Passed 6-16-1901Born 3-1-1868- Sec 5 – Lot 687
James Holcomb – Passed 6-4-1930Born 8-24-1846- Sec 10 – Lot 1075
James Holt – Passed 3-1-1919Born – Sec 12 – Lot 1043
James Horsley – Passed 12-17-1905Born -1847- Sec 2 – Lot 37
JAMES HORSLEY – Passed-1878Born-1876- Sec 2 – Lot 37
James House – Passed 6-3-1943Born 6-10-1868- Sec 15 – Lot 1156
James Hughes – Passed 8-21-2006Born 11-19– Sec 20 – Lot 17
James Hurst – Passed 7-17-1986Born 8-2-1958- Sec 20 – Lot 67
James Hyde – Passed 7-7-1964Born 8-23-1893- Sec 18 – Lot 21
JAMES I. JENKINS – Passed-Born – 09-04-1945- Sec COU – Lot
JAMES IMLAY – Passed-1895Born – 1815 1895- Sec 2 – Lot 120
James Irons – Passed 2-16-1970Born 10-22-1896- Sec 1 – Lot 340
James Jameson – Passed 8-15-1916Born 3-2-1841- Sec 12 – Lot 921
JAMES JENNINGS – Passed 10-19-1896Born 8-22-1829- Sec 3 – Lot 679
James Johnson – Passed 3-26-1928Born 3-31-1859- Sec 6 – Lot 230
James Johnson – Passed 9-13-1994Born 11-12-1958- Sec 13E – Lot 1136
James Johnson – Passed 9-21-1973Born 5-7-1901- Sec 11 – Lot 903
JAMES K. MOORE – Passed-Born – 03-23-1939- Sec COU – Lot
James Kelsey – Passed 11-24-1913Born 7-9-1849- Sec 10 – Lot 1121
James Kendall – Passed 2-4-2009Born 12-2-1931- Sec 21 – Lot 5
James Kingsley – Passed 10-19-2007Born 5-21-1915- Sec 8 – Lot 769
James Lawson – Passed 12–1907Born-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 101
James Lawson – Passed 12-28-1901Born-1812- Sec 2 – Lot 101
James Lesson – Passed 7-5-1914Born – 1842 07-05-1914- Sec 9 – Lot 856
James Lester – Passed 11-25-1949Born 10-31-1914- Sec 6 – Lot 154
James Listy – Passed 2-24-1935Born 2-19-1935- Sec 13E – Lot 1037
James Lynch – Passed 1-18-1986Born 10-15-1985- Sec 21S – Lot 4
James Lynch – Passed 8-26-1981Born 11-18-1953- Sec 21S – Lot 4
James Magee – Passed 12-12-1928Born – 1911 12-12-1928- Sec 2 – Lot 169
James Magee – Passed 7-19-1947Born – 1885 07-19-1947- Sec 2 – Lot 169
James Mahan – Passed 7-14-1941Born 1-1-1886- Sec 10 – Lot 1085
James Marple – Passed 6-14-1919Born 8-23-1850- Sec 2 – Lot 184
JAMES MARSHALL – Passed-Born – 01-16-1940- Sec COU – Lot
James Mason – Passed 10-29-1942Born – 1880 10-29-1942- Sec 13E – Lot 1029
James Massey – Passed 12-31-1915Born 4-7-1877- Sec 6 – Lot 148
James Matter – Passed 3-3-1943Born 7-8-1856- Sec 19 – Lot 54
James McCarty – Passed 2-12-1908Born – Sec 5 – Lot 645
JAMES McCLELLAN FOWLER – Passed-Born – 03-11-1939- Sec COU – Lot
James McDonald – Passed 1-21-1917Born – 1845 01-21-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 870
James McDonald – Passed 4-2-1936Born 8-30-1910- Sec 13E – Lot 1020
JAMES McFARLAND – Passed-Born – 01-23-1940- Sec COU – Lot
James McHenry – Passed 7-26-2010Born 2-22-1920- Sec 2 – Lot 35
James McIver – Passed 10-19-2017Born 7-16-1951- Sec Colum. – Lot A
James McKee – Passed 3-2-1921Born 8-26-1870- Sec 3 – Lot 680
JAMES McLAIN – Passed-Born – 08-24-1936- Sec COU – Lot
JAMES MEACHAM – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #82
James Mecham – Passed 7-11-1904Born-1832- Sec 2 – Lot 260
James Millburn – Passed 5-9-1966Born 5-30-1940- Sec 19 – Lot 14
James Miller – Passed 4-13-1941Born 10-29-1864- Sec 6 – Lot 237
James Mills – Passed 9-1-1970Born 2-10-1896- Sec 15 – Lot 1106
James Moore – Passed 10-13-1929Born – 1858 10-13-1929- Sec 8 – Lot 751
James Morris – Passed 4-7-1929Born – 1848 04-07-1929- Sec 5 – Lot 697
JAMES MORRIS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G10 R3
James Murrell – Passed 6-25-1946Born 2-18-1884- Sec 4 – Lot 616
James Myers – Passed 9-21-1997Born 3-13-1928- Sec 17 – Lot 9
James Nauman – Passed 6-5-1947Born – 1885 06-05-1947- Sec 10 – Lot 1120
James Nicklas – Passed 8-2-1902Born 9-1-1901- Sec 3 – Lot 671
James Oldham – Passed 4-30-1902Born 10-13-1826- Sec 5 – Lot 651
JAMES ORAHOOD – Passed-1889Born-1858- Sec – Lot
James Palmer – Passed 12-10-1938Born – 1895 12-10-1938- Sec 10 – Lot 1119
JAMES PARKER – Passed-Born – 01-18-1926- Sec COU – Lot
James Parrish – Passed 4-14-1963Born 10-29-1903- Sec 19 – Lot 87
James Peer – Passed 4-4-1989Born 10-23-1934- Sec 18 – Lot 42
James Pendergrass – Passed 12-22-1945Born 2-9-1852- Sec 6 – Lot 8
James Quigg – Passed-1919Born – Sec 4 – Lot GAR
JAMES R. SMITH – Passed-Born – 03-02-1934- Sec COU – Lot
James Rayls – Passed 2-7-1987Born 8-21-1939- Sec 11 – Lot 921
James Rayls – Passed 3-7-1989Born 9-26-1966- Sec 11 – Lot 921
James Reagan – Passed 10-15-1907Born-1823- Sec 5 – Lot 610
James Reedy – Passed 6-23-1951Born– Sec 15 – Lot 1161
James Rice – Passed 7-29-2017Born 10-17-1933- Sec 18 – Lot 27
James Rice – Passed 7-5-1911Born 12-28-1831- Sec 3 – Lot 684
James Richardson – Passed 6-12-1956Born-1869- Sec 12 – Lot 933
James Ridgeway – Passed 8-17-1926Born-1926- Sec 6 – Lot 75
James Riley – Passed 5-27-1970Born 3-26-1914- Sec 12 – Lot 947
James Rogan – Passed 2-2-1958Born-1955- Sec 19 – Lot 46
JAMES ROSE – Passed 12-21-1869Born- Sec 1 – Lot 337
James Rossetter – Passed-1918Born – Sec 13W – Lot 959
James Runyan – Passed 3-11-2004Born 10-31-1919- Sec 18 – Lot 38
JAMES SAER – Passed-Born – 03-23-1939- Sec COU – Lot
James Sheldon – Passed 1-13-1947Born – 1875 01-13-1947- Sec 1 – Lot 336
JAMES SHELDON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #19
James Shellabarger – Passed – -1926Born – 1847 03-11-1926- Sec 2 – Lot 169
James Sherburne – Passed 2-5-1907Born 8-27-1830- Sec 3 – Lot 678
James Shipman – Passed 10-29-1967Born 10-11-1967- Sec 14 – Lot 897
James Shockley – Passed 4-7-1949Born 5-11-1883- Sec 7 – Lot 314
JAMES SKAGGS – Passed-Born – 04-17-1922- Sec COU – Lot
JAMES SMITH – Passed 3-27-1899Born 4-29-1853- Sec 2 – Lot 102
James Smith – Passed 4-20-1996Born 11-5-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 29
James Sproull – Passed 7-30-1916Born 6-16-1837- Sec 6 – Lot 85
James Stamp – Passed 1-17-1910Born- Sec 2 – Lot 115
JAMES STAMP – Passed 7-27-1884Born 4-3-1813- Sec 2 – Lot 115
James Stauffer – Passed 7-1-1919Born – Sec 1 – Lot 317
James Stevick – Passed 5-2-1975Born 7-22-1896- Sec 4 – Lot 612
James Stewart – Passed 4-29-1920Born 7-14-1838- Sec 2 – Lot 46
JAMES STEWART – Passed-Born – 09-23-1942- Sec COU – Lot
James Stockton – Passed 7-13-1929Born 4-13-1858- Sec 6 – Lot 233
JAMES T. DAVIS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G44 R1 #26
JAMES T. McCLURE – Passed-Born – 11-07-1949- Sec COU – Lot
James Talbert – Passed 8-8-1930Born 12-15-1846- Sec 6 – Lot 151
James Thierry – Passed 7-22-1983Born 3-28-1940- Sec 18 – Lot 47
James Thomas – Passed 4-17-2013Born 1-22-2013- Sec 21S – Lot 24
James Thompson – Passed 1-21-1920Born 4-25-1844- Sec 8 – Lot 801
James Thompson – Passed 2-10-1915Born 7-20-1853- Sec 9 – Lot 849
JAMES TICE – Passed-Born– Sec 1 – Lot 323
JAMES TOWNS – Passed-1891Born – 1835 1891- Sec 6 – Lot 83
James Tubbs – Passed 5-28-1928Born 5-24-1890- Sec 13W – Lot 977
James Twaddle – Passed 4-21-1937Born – Sec 15 – Lot 1172
James Urton – Passed 3-24-2000Born 3-11-1935- Sec 13E – Lot 1120
James Vest – Passed 3-16-1983Born 1-16-1925- Sec 15 – Lot 1123A
JAMES W. CLARK – Passed-Born – – Sec COU – Lot
JAMES W. REYNOLDS – Passed-Born – 09-30-1931- Sec COU – Lot
James Walker – Passed 5-10-1941Born 4-5-1856- Sec 10 – Lot 1094
James Wardlow – Passed 12-31-1997Born 10-7-1957- Sec 21S – Lot 45
James Washburn – Passed 8-26-2014Born 3-24-1948- Sec 13E – Lot 1114
James Webster – Passed 8-16-1995Born 10-18-1914- Sec 9 – Lot 875
James Wheeler – Passed 8-26-1988Born 10-30-1918- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 6
JAMES WILEY – Passed-1888Born -1863- Sec 2 – Lot 193
James Wilhoite – Passed 9-25-1957Born 4-8-1877- Sec 12 – Lot 1066
James Williams – Passed 5-1-1955Born 10-20-1872- Sec 9 – Lot 866
JAMES WILSON – Passed 9-30-1885Born 4-18-1818- Sec 3 – Lot 673
JAMES WOODS – Passed-Born – 01-09-1941- Sec COU – Lot
James Wray – Passed 10-23-1931Born 1-18-1856- Sec 13W – Lot 961
James Wray – Passed 10-4-1918Born 7-27-1883- Sec 13W – Lot 961
JAMES WRIGHT – Passed-Born – 11-30-1938- Sec COU – Lot
James Wyrick – Passed 1-16-1964Born 12-27-1943- Sec 2 – Lot 107
JANE A. MORRIS – Passed-Born – 05-19-1942- Sec COU – Lot
JANE BICKELL – Passed 6-25-1896Born 11-22-1825- Sec 2 – Lot 32
Jane Bonte – Passed 2-7-1987Born 2-6-1987- Sec 13E – Lot 1073
JANE BUTCHER – Passed-Born – 08-24-1887- Sec 2 – Lot 94
JANE Chesler – Passed 7-6-1931Born – 1849 07-06-1931- Sec 6 – Lot 151
JANE GORDON – Passed 5-7-1876Born 4-23-1876- Sec 2 – Lot 33
JANE McCormick – Passed 3-19-1906Born -1820- Sec 1 – Lot 337
JANE McCullough – Passed 7-7-1940Born 3-14-1863- Sec 9 – Lot 874
JANE McCURDY – Passed-Born – 08-22-1925- Sec COU – Lot
Jane Morse – Passed 6-22-2002Born 8-1-1916- Sec 21S – Lot 15
JANE Oswalt – Passed 7-19-1915Born 1-1-1849- Sec 6 – Lot 158
Jane Parker – Passed 8-2-1988Born 8-24-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 4
JANE PASLAY – Passed 9-29-1878Born 3-24-1824- Sec 2 – Lot 177
JANE Porter – Passed 2-9-1911Born 8-24-1832- Sec 2 – Lot 263
JANE Richards – Passed 12-10-1921Born 5-11-1836- Sec 5 – Lot 688
Jane Shy – Passed 8-9-2011Born 6-13-1938- Sec 22 – Lot 16
JANE STUFFLEBEAM – Passed-Born – 03-25-1932- Sec COU – Lot
JANE Suddarth – Passed 12-5-1934Born 1-17-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1039
JANE Taylor – Passed 7-18-1913Born -1844- Sec 12 – Lot 1041
JANE WOOD – Passed 5-23-1883Born 5-28-1808- Sec 2 – Lot 45
Janet Degan – Passed 4-4-2011Born 2-29-1960- Sec 22 – Lot 45
Janet Hahn – Passed 4-22-2010Born 2-14-1934- Sec 18 – Lot 49
Janet Snook – Passed 3-28-2015Born 6-19-1962- Sec 20 – Lot 108
Janette Spaulding – Passed 12-17-1950Born 6-26-1877- Sec 6 – Lot 165
Janice Dawdy – Passed 1-4-1995Born 12-19-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1110
JANICE Love – Passed 7-6-1937Born-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Janice Staerkel – Passed 11-6-2021Born 2-4-1948- Sec 21N – Lot 32
JANICE WILLHOITE – Passed-Born – 03-14-1933- Sec COU – Lot
Janie Peck – Passed 7-6-2006Born 8-12-1950- Sec 22 – Lot 19
Janie Schnegelsiepen – Passed 7-7-2001Born 10-20-1952- Sec 16 – Lot 1
Jared Lowe – Passed 7-17-2013Born 5-6-1968- Sec 22 – Lot 84
JARET NORRIS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #33
JAS. R. PATTERSON – Passed-Born – 06-15-1945- Sec COU – Lot
Jas. Sheasley – Passed 1-14-1907Born-1860- Sec 5 – Lot 645
Jason Abrams – Passed 12-25-1982Born 12-25-1982- Sec 14 – Lot 898
Jason Dailey – Passed 5-29-1997Born 10-23-1983- Sec 13W – Lot 997
Jason Kelly – Passed 8-31-2000Born 7-19-1997- Sec 14 – Lot 910
JASON Smith – Passed 11–1926Born – 1848 11—-1926- Sec 12 – Lot 931
Jason Tibbits – Passed 12-10-1984Born 11-15-1978- Sec 21S – Lot 13
JASPER Sumner – Passed 4-21-1928Born 5-10-1857- Sec 6 – Lot 230
Jaunita Eyman – Passed 3-16-2018Born 11-5-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 58
Jay Banta – Passed 8-28-1998Born 8-8-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 32
Jayme Shepard – Passed 2-8-1985Born 2-12-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 114
Jean Irish – Passed 12-1-2010Born 11-19-1955- Sec 22 – Lot 42
Jean Miller – Passed 2-7-1997Born 4-12-1924- Sec 21N – Lot 13
Jean Soldan – Passed 1-26-2003Born 10-25-1921- Sec 22 – Lot 18
Jeanellen Frazee – Passed 7-12-1984Born 9-10-1924- Sec 10 – Lot 1080
JEANETTE Day – Passed 10-30-1946Born – 1932 10-30-1946- Sec 15 – Lot 1140
Jeanette Emert – Passed 1-27-1973Born 9-11-1891- Sec 5 – Lot 699
Jeanette Hahn – Passed 11-30-2012Born 11-27-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 23
Jeanette Kelly – Passed 4-21-2007Born 4-22-1935- Sec 13E – Lot 1123
Jeanette Ragsdale – Passed 8-31-2020Born 11-28-1941- Sec 13W – Lot 981
Jeanette Regnani – Passed 2-6-1961Born 6-23-1891- Sec 11 – Lot 897
Jeanie Smith – Passed 2-19-2014Born 4-8-1965- Sec 21N – Lot 1
JEANNE Green – Passed 4-26-1941Born 11-10-1938- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
JEANNE Timmons – Passed 7-23-1927Born 1-1-1927- Sec 4 – Lot 622
Jeanne Wall – Passed 12-10-2008Born 5-11-1926- Sec 9 – Lot 889
Jeannie Bingham – Passed 5-2-2004Born 11-27-1914- Sec 17 – Lot 3
Jeannine Reed – Passed 6-27-2014Born 1-22-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1146
JEFF LeGETT – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G- R2
Jefferey Brooks – Passed 12-15-1996Born 4-24-1964- Sec 20 – Lot 34
JEFFERSON Beasley (Sr.) – Passed 2-7-1914Born -1833- Sec 5 – Lot
JEFFERSON DOWELL – Passed-Born – 08-16-1917- Sec COU – Lot
Jeffery Runyan – Passed 8-3-2018Born 5-20-1962- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Jeffrey Coon – Passed 9-9-2020Born 3-17-1952- Sec 22 – Lot 43
Jeffrey Loyd – Passed 11-1-2004Born 3-9-1973- Sec Colum. – Lot A
JENEVIE Kennedy – Passed 10-25-1921Born 10-25-1921- Sec 6 – Lot 76
JENNETT Snodgrass – Passed 3-27-1921Born – 1831 03-27-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 854
Jennie Albright – Passed 1-28-1911Born-1854- Sec 1 – Lot 495
Jennie Ammann – Passed 6-10-1903Born-1868- Sec 3 – Lot 678
Jennie Arnold – Passed 8-27-1925Born 8-1-1858- Sec 3 – Lot 626
Jennie Atkinson – Passed-1935Born – 1864 1935- Sec 6 – Lot 165
Jennie Austin – Passed-1918Born – 1844 11-12-1918- Sec 9 – Lot 839
Jennie Bechtel – Passed 1-31-1962Born 12-18-1869- Sec 10 – Lot 1115
Jennie Beckwith – Passed 10-22-1986Born 5-25-1896- Sec 15 – Lot 1108
Jennie Browning – Passed 2–1912Born -1841- Sec 3 – Lot 634
Jennie Cheney – Passed 7-2-1904Born-1851- Sec 4 – Lot 662
Jennie Conwell – Passed 12-23-1968Born 12-29-1872- Sec 11 – Lot 909
JENNIE DAGUE – Passed-1893Born – 1872 1893- Sec 2 – Lot 253
Jennie Davis – Passed 2-27-1907Born-1864- Sec 3 – Lot 717
Jennie Hayes – Passed 10-24-1907Born 6–1842- Sec 5 – Lot 645
Jennie Hopper – Passed 5-18-1924Born 1-1-1850- Sec 2 – Lot 117
Jennie Hunter – Passed 2-18-1974Born 3-11-1901- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 10
Jennie Johnson – Passed 10-11-1913Born -1883- Sec 12 – Lot 1042
Jennie Jones – Passed 5-17-2017Born 7-9-1976- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Jennie Massey – Passed 8-14-1922Born 1–1912- Sec 9 – Lot 851
JENNIE MASSEY – Passed-Born – 1883 1907- Sec COU – Lot
Jennie McKeever – Passed 7-19-1934Born 10-3-1858- Sec 2 – Lot 112
Jennie Miller – Passed 8-15-1936Born 5-9-1854- Sec 2 – Lot 255
Jennie Moore – Passed 8-1-2010Born 10-7-1943- Sec 13E – Lot 1122
Jennie Nightwine – Passed 11-17-1961Born 9-3-1874- Sec 11 – Lot 898
JENNIE P. PARRISH – Passed-Born-27 Sep 1861- Sec COU – Lot
Jennie Peel – Passed 6-21-1943Born – 1876 06-21-1943- Sec 13W – Lot 951
JENNIE PORTEOUS – Passed-Born – 12-01-1939- Sec COU – Lot
Jennie Reaser – Passed 12-24-1928Born 2-14-1879- Sec 8 – Lot 783
Jennie Reece – Passed 6-2-1962Born 12-26-1890- Sec 18 – Lot 28
Jennie Roberts – Passed 4-19-2007Born 12-4-1913- Sec 18 – Lot 36
Jennie Rose – Passed 6-18-2018Born 4-14-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 16
Jennie Shafer – Passed 7-25-1985Born 3-4-1908- Sec 20 – Lot 52
Jennie Shorey – Passed 12-24-1937Born – 1854 12-24-1937- Sec 8 – Lot 758
Jennie Steele – Passed 12-3-1986Born 5-28-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 53
JENNIE TETER – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 241
Jennie Tice – Passed 3-28-1953Born 12-29-1874- Sec 1 – Lot 334
Jennie Walker – Passed 1-26-1967Born 1-28-1877- Sec 10 – Lot 1103
Jennie Watson – Passed 11-12-1905Born -1850- Sec 12 – Lot 1002
Jennie White – Passed 12-5-1934Born – 1865 12-05-1934- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
Jennifer Conklin – Passed 6-22-2019Born 3-27-1956- Sec 13E – Lot 1093
Jennifer Harris – Passed 8-13-1968Born 8-11-1968- Sec 14 – Lot 897
Jennifer Quinn – Passed 6-12-2015Born 3-19-1973- Sec 21S – Lot 40
Jennifer Rayls – Passed 2-12-1992Born 5-23-1975- Sec 20 – Lot 6
JENNY Mellen – Passed 8-26-1927Born – 1837 08-26-1927- Sec 13W – Lot 971
JEPHTHA Todd – Passed 12-17-1918Born 4-13-1852- Sec 4 – Lot 620
JERALD Caulderwood – Passed 3-22-1946Born – 1929 03-22-1946- Sec 19 – Lot 61
JEREMIAH Currier – Passed 7-18-1909Born 4-16-1844- Sec 2 – Lot 262
JEREMIAH Reynolds – Passed 7-2-1916Born 1-20-1839- Sec 9 – Lot 828
Jeremy Palmer – Passed 1-1-1997Born 1-1-1997- Sec 14 – Lot 898
Jeremy Radford – Passed 10-6-1969Born 10-6-1969- Sec 19 – Lot 19
Jerery Cromwell – Passed 9-7-2017Born 11-14-1971- Sec 22 – Lot 12
JERIMIAH Currier – Passed 8-9-1945Born 6-16-1874- Sec 2 – Lot 262
JEROME Henry – Passed 7-16-1912Born 6-8-1847- Sec 2 – Lot 116
Jerome Martin – Passed 3-5-2006Born 4-21-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1091
JEROME Rigby – Passed 2-5-1933Born 5-10-1856- Sec 2 – Lot 265
Jerome Small – Passed 4-14-1966Born 12-24-1902- Sec 1 – Lot 341
JERRY Butler – Passed 9-20-1943Born 11-1-1940- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Jerry Chapman – Passed 4-21-1974Born 6-24-1942- Sec 18 – Lot 43
JERRY Drake – Passed 7-12-1949Born 7-12-1949- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
JERRY Fisher – Passed 9-1-1943Born – 1860 09-01-1943- Sec 12 – Lot 984
JERRY Godfrey – Passed 4-1-1942Born 12-13-1941- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Jerry Johnston – Passed 4-26-2014Born 12-24-1971- Sec 13E – Lot 1105
JERRY Klinefelter – Passed 10-31-1924Born 10-28-1858- Sec 9 – Lot 883
JERRY Moore – Passed 10-17-1947Born – 1940 10-17-1947- Sec 19 – Lot 11
JESS Cowell – Passed 3-30-1946Born -1907- Sec 9 – Lot 835
Jess Palmer – Passed 10-6-1991Born 9-23-1908- Sec 19 – Lot 78
Jess Thompson – Passed 11-26-1951Born 12-10-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 35
Jess Wood – Passed 11-5-1957Born-1883- Sec 13E – Lot 1052
Jesse Arterbridge – Passed 10-20-1926Born – 1848 10-20-1926- Sec 12 – Lot 966
Jesse Browning – Passed 12-23-1936Born 7-29-1863- Sec 10 – Lot 1069
Jesse Burns – Passed 11-9-1944Born – 1901 11-09-1944- Sec 9 – Lot 879
Jesse Cowell – Passed 7-12-1954Born 4-6-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 834
Jesse Crawford – Passed 3-18-1983Born 8-11-1891- Sec 6 – Lot 238
Jesse Deever – Passed 7-17-1902Born 2-27-1822- Sec 3 – Lot 718
JESSE DICKINSON – Passed 12-7-1898Born 11-17-1835- Sec 2 – Lot 107
Jesse Early – Passed 12-7-1909Born 7-20-1907- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Jesse Figgins – Passed 7-21-1967Born 2-8-1899- Sec 10 – Lot 1110
Jesse Graham – Passed 6-14-1952Born-1886- Sec 9 – Lot 857
JESSE HICKS – Passed-Born – 05-20-1913- Sec COU – Lot
JESSE MILLER – Passed 3-23-1874Born 5-8-1873- Sec 4 – Lot 668
Jesse Plumley – Passed 7-16-1935Born 8-15-1856- Sec 9 – Lot 842
Jesse Powell – Passed 12-12-1928Born 6–1862- Sec 6 – Lot 229
Jesse Singer – Passed 8-7-1928Born 9-1-1901- Sec 9 – Lot 840
Jesse Smith – Passed 12-24-1935Born 9-28-1884- Sec 9 – Lot 826
Jesse Stanley – Passed 3-25-1952Born 11-2-1883- Sec 3 – Lot 671
Jesse Tomlinson – Passed 9-17-1908Born 5-17-1876- Sec 3 – Lot 717
Jessica Darche – Passed 3-21-1952Born 4-29-1890- Sec 13W – Lot 958
JESSIE ADAMS – Passed-1893Born – 1871 1893- Sec 2 – Lot 188
JESSIE BOTEN – Passed-1894Born – 1872 1894- Sec 6 – Lot 84
Jessie Bradley – Passed 4-12-1969Born 10-3-1882- Sec 3 – Lot 727
Jessie Carney – Passed 2-21-1979Born 7-16-1884- Sec 18 – Lot 13
Jessie Cochran – Passed 10-23-1921Born – 1891 10-23-1921- Sec 13W – Lot 937
Jessie Ehrhart – Passed 4-3-1971Born 2-8-1893- Sec 10 – Lot F
Jessie Fox – Passed 4-3-1904Born 2-23-1904- Sec 5 – Lot
Jessie Hoover – Passed 7-8-1953Born-1876- Sec 3 – Lot 672
JESSIE KISTLER – Passed-1897Born-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 94
Jessie Kleinsteuber – Passed 5-26-1924Born 10-7-1899- Sec 13W – Lot 935
Jessie Lewis – Passed 1-30-1983Born 3-31-1889- Sec 18 – Lot 49
Jessie Peck – Passed 1-21-1954Born 2-18-1870- Sec 19 – Lot 36
Jessie Robinson – Passed 1-20-1972Born 8-11-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 64
JESSIE RUNYAN – Passed-Born – 08-29-1932- Sec COU – Lot
Jessie Small – Passed 6-30-1962Born 12-16-1881- Sec 11 – Lot 914
Jessie Smith – Passed 9-5-1928Born 12-10-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 112
Jessie Stoutt – Passed 6-1-1903Born-1876- Sec 3 – Lot 638
Jessie Wright – Passed 1-27-2010Born 4-23-1914- Sec 18 – Lot 8
JESUS MONCIBUS – Passed-Born – 11-12-1914- Sec COU – Lot
JESUS RAMIRES – Passed-Born – 12-29-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Jewell Mills – Passed 7-5-1988Born 10-12-1912- Sec 14 – Lot 913
Jill Jacobs – Passed 3-4-2003Born 2-24-1947- Sec 21S – Lot 28
Jill Mundon-Keagy – Passed 5-29-2011Born 2-18-1975- Sec Colum. – Lot A
JILL TUNLEY – Passed-Born – 11-18-1947- Sec COU – Lot
Jim Clark – Passed 11-16-2013Born 8-7-1941- Sec 20 – Lot 16
Jim Creek – Passed 1-8-1974Born 9-22-1924- Sec 18 – Lot 19
Jim Miller – Passed 9-11-1993Born 4-15-1945- Sec 13E – Lot 1041
Jim Perkins – Passed 1-14-2018Born 9-4-1943- Sec 16 – Lot 2
JIMMIE Irons – Passed 2-7-1943Born 2-17-1923- Sec 1 – Lot 340
Jimmie Wilson – Passed 8-6-2003Born 10-4-1931- Sec 12 – Lot 917A
Jimmy Buswell – Passed 11-27-1992Born 8-28-1950- Sec 21S – Lot 21
Joan Brock – Passed 3-15-1996Born 10-7-1940- Sec 13E – Lot 1126
Joan Coe – Passed 4-28-1984Born 5-19-1926- Sec 21S – Lot 5
JOAN Listy – Passed 11-20-1935Born 11-20-1935- Sec 13E – Lot 1037
JOAN Maze – Passed 6-12-1935Born 11-15-1933- Sec 13W – Lot 970
Joan Morrissey – Passed 2-26-2022Born 7-8-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 9
Joan Rodecap – Passed 10-17-2020Born 3-28-1937- Sec 16 – Lot 9
Joann Herrman – Passed 9-24-2012Born 12-17-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 50
JoAnn Keeling – Passed 10-30-1989Born 6-13-1939- Sec 12 – Lot 917
JoAnn Runyan – Passed 3-31-2012Born 7-6-1942- Sec 18 – Lot 38
Joann Secrest – Passed 1-28-1990Born 2-15-1926- Sec 9 – Lot 815
Joanna Browning – Passed 11-16-1987Born 2-10-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 8
Joanna Sherburne – Passed 7-4-1967Born 9-6-1877- Sec 19 – Lot 57
Jody Besser – Passed 3-1-1986Born 3-9-1954- Sec 19 – Lot 25
Jody Clark – Passed 3-4-1967Born 2-27-1967- Sec 14 – Lot 897
JOE & JO ANN LINDSEY – Passed-Born – 05-01-1939- Sec COU – Lot
Joe Arp – Passed 5-23-1989Born 6-23-1902- Sec 15 – Lot 1100
Joe Jordan – Passed 3-19-2018Born 1-27-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 92
JOE K. GARVIN – Passed-Born – 03-22-1933- Sec COU – Lot
JOE MACK JONES – Passed-Born – 12-19-1936- Sec COU – Lot
JOE May – Passed 10-23-1940Born 6-15-1937- Sec 13E – Lot 1028
Joe McFarland – Passed 8-23-2009Born 7-11-1934- Sec 21S – Lot 4
Joe Morse – Passed 5-17-1987Born 6-30-1897- Sec 21S – Lot 15
Joe Nickell – Passed 3-13-1974Born 5-8-1896- Sec 9 – Lot 861
JOE Reedy – Passed 1-16-1937Born 1-14-1866- Sec 6 – Lot 152
Joel Lee – Passed 4-11-1928Born – 1928 04-11-1928- Sec 12 – Lot 930
Joel Palmer – Passed 11-25-1902Born 5-5-1824- Sec 2 – Lot 244
Joelene Dutcher – Passed 1-18-1929Born 11-9-1928- Sec 1 – Lot 498
JOEY Heck – Passed 6-29-1907Born-1905- Sec 6 – Lot 1
JOHANNA Smith – Passed 5-15-1923Born – 1855 05-15-1923- Sec 12 – Lot 931
Johanna Wilcox – Passed 2-2-1966Born 12-23-1875- Sec 3 – Lot 673
John Abel – Passed 2-12-1996Born 10-31-1919- Sec 19 – Lot 29
John Adams – Passed 1-18-1983Born 8-6-1901- Sec 21S – Lot 17
John Andrews – Passed 11-10-1983Born 3-20-1903- Sec 10 – Lot 1071
John Andrews – Passed 5-11-1923Born 6-3-1843- Sec 5 – Lot 653
John Andrews – Passed 7-17-1940Born 1-4-1866- Sec 10 – Lot 1071
John Anweiler – Passed 2-6-1922Born 12-8-1851- Sec 13W – Lot 938
John Armstrong – Passed 12-19-1911Born 6-6-1824- Sec 2 – Lot 23
JOHN ARMSTRONG – Passed-Born – 05-04-1931- Sec COU – Lot
John Asher – Passed 4-7-1975Born 11-13-1891- Sec 21S – Lot 2
John Ayers – Passed 6-18-2010Born 12-27-1942- Sec 13E – Lot 1091
JOHN B. GREENE – Passed-Born – 1853 1885- Sec 4 – Lot 706
JOHN B. ROBERTSON – Passed-Born – 05-11-1928- Sec COU – Lot
JOHN B. SHELTON – Passed-Born – 03-13-1933- Sec COU – Lot
JOHN BACKUS – Passed-Born– Sec 6 – Lot 80
John Bacon – Passed 4-19-1931Born – 1850 04-19-1931- Sec 8 – Lot 790
John Bailey – Passed 3-22-1943Born 11-6-1872- Sec 13W – Lot 971
John Ball – Passed 6-5-1937Born 7-8-1891- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
John Barker – Passed 1-7-1946Born 1-7-1946- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
John Barnes – Passed 5-16-1950Born 1-19-1879- Sec 13W – Lot 925
JOHN BARNETT – Passed-Born – 10-13-1941- Sec COU – Lot
John Barton – Passed 6-14-1904Born 12-20-1832- Sec 2 – Lot 180
John Beard – Passed 4-5-1962Born 8-4-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 69
John Bechtel – Passed 6-30-1947Born 5-27-1869- Sec 10 – Lot 1115
John Bell – Passed 9-19-1941Born – 1881 09-19-1941- Sec 6 – Lot 154
JOHN BENGERMAN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G35 R1 #56
John Bennett – Passed 11-2-1914Born 1-8-1871- Sec 10 – Lot 1067
John Berg – Passed 7-15-1947Born 1-22-1947- Sec 19 – Lot 82
John Bickell – Passed 7-3-2013Born 3-16-1997- Sec 19 – Lot 45
John Bicknell – Passed 11-29-1939Born 11-29-1939- Sec 13E – Lot 1032
John Bicknell – Passed 6-20-1943Born 4-27-1884- Sec 13E – Lot 1032
John Bigham – Passed 2-3-1951Born-1879- Sec 10 – Lot 1099
John Billings – Passed 4-26-1914Born -1845- Sec 2 – Lot 119
JOHN BLANKENSHIP – Passed-Born – 02-27-1932- Sec COU – Lot
John Blosser (Jr.) – Passed 4-21-1967Born 11-21-1917- Sec 18 – Lot 6
John Boblet – Passed 10-16-1964Born 12-25-1902- Sec 15 – Lot 1108
John Boettcher – Passed 12-25-1997Born 1-2-1918- Sec 2 – Lot 29
JOHN BOIES – Passed 3-22-1887Born 12-10-1885- Sec 4 – Lot 703
John Boillat – Passed 5-12-1955Born 1-7-1875- Sec 19 – Lot 53
JOHN BONEWITZ – Passed 5-5-1899Born 7-6-1844- Sec 4 – Lot 618
John Booher – Passed 5-25-1917Born 5-17-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 150
JOHN BOOKER – Passed-Born – 07-21-1919- Sec COU – Lot
John Boten – Passed 10-25-1917Born 8-19-1837- Sec 6 – Lot 84
John Boten – Passed 11-16-1984Born 5-3-1936- Sec 18 – Lot 9
John Boten – Passed 4-28-1980Born 8-30-1901- Sec 18 – Lot 26
John Boten – Passed-Born-Disinturment-Reinturment- Sec – Lot
John Bowes – Passed 5-1-1963Born 11-9-1900- Sec 2 – Lot 194
John Boyd – Passed 1-3-1999Born 3-13-1950- Sec 7 – Lot 308
John Brackney – Passed 5-21-1904Born-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 189
John Brinker – Passed 11-22-1904Born -1843- Sec 2 – Lot 170
JOHN BRINLAY – Passed-Born – 05-13-1946- Sec COU – Lot
John Bronson – Passed 1-9-1953Born 4-30-1871- Sec 11 – Lot 909
John Bronson – Passed 12-12-1986Born 8-17-1893- Sec 11 – Lot 909
John Brown – Passed 2-23-1958Born-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 173
John Bryan – Passed 6-3-1906Born 1-17-1834- Sec 2 – Lot 45
John Burghart – Passed 2-24-1972Born 7-25-1967- Sec 18 – Lot 46
John Burt – Passed 9-8-1965Born 9-4-1899- Sec 20 – Lot 47
John Butler – Passed 2-11-2009Born 8-5-1936- Sec 17 – Lot 2
John Buycken – Passed 10-3-1938Born 4-14-1863- Sec 11 – Lot 907
John Campbell – Passed 7-8-2008Born 11-30-1922- Sec 13 – Lot 993
John Cannon – Passed 1-21-1925Born 6-1-1849- Sec 10 – Lot 1102
John Carey – Passed 2-5-1947Born – 1859 02-05-1947- Sec 9 – Lot 886
John Carey – Passed 3-13-1907Born 8-16-1828- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
John Carter – Passed 6-10-1954Born 4-30-1879- Sec 19 – Lot 84
John Casebier – Passed 1-19-1978Born 3-4-1901- Sec 11 – Lot 909A
John Cathro – Passed 5-5-1997Born 1-2-1928- Sec 2 – Lot 106
JOHN CATICK – Passed-1874Born – 1872 1874- Sec 2 – Lot 167
John Catron – Passed 11-25-1942Born 10-18-1863- Sec 13W – Lot 995
John Catron – Passed 11-4-1927Born 8-9-1927- Sec 9 – Lot 817
John Chambers – Passed 11-2-2007Born 3-18-1932- Sec 20 – Lot 19
John Christian – Passed 4-12-1909Born-1843- Sec 12 – Lot 1023
John Cole – Passed 10-9-1974Born 11-17-1881- Sec 10 – Lot 1078
John Cole – Passed 7-20-1939Born 5-21-1861- Sec 13E – Lot 1014
John Collins – Passed 7-9-1951Born 7-9-1951- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
JOHN CONKLIN – Passed 11-27-1892Born -1847- Sec 2 – Lot 22
John Cook – Passed 12-11-1945Born 10-14-1860- Sec 8 – Lot 757
John Corbett – Passed 9-22-1947Born-1888- Sec 15 – Lot 1133
John Cornelison – Passed 5-12-1928Born 9-8-1848- Sec 9 – Lot 841
John Cott – Passed 10-8-2000Born 11-23-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1148
John Cott – Passed 8-25-2001Born 8-26-1962- Sec 13E – Lot 1148
John Coursey – Passed 5-16-1922Born 3-4-1841- Sec 8 – Lot 778
John Cowell – Passed 4-18-1918Born – 1899 04-18-1918- Sec 9 – Lot 835
John Cowell – Passed 8-8-1922Born 3-15-1854- Sec 9 – Lot 835
John Cox – Passed 11-19-1972Born 10-25-1931- Sec 18 – Lot 6
John Crawford – Passed 6-27-1937Born 2-6-1862- Sec 6 – Lot 238
John Cronquist – Passed 11-13-1989Born 10-25-1912- Sec 13E – Lot 1061
John Darting – Passed 2-8-1985Born 3-12-1916- Sec 18 – Lot 47
John Davis – Passed 2-3-2022Born 11-7-1943- Sec 22 – Lot 27
John Davis – Passed 2-9-1953Born 9-23-1871- Sec 11 – Lot 909A
JOHN DAVIS COOPER – Passed-Born – 03-05-1942- Sec COU – Lot
JOHN DAYTON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #124
John Dean – Passed 11-28-1947Born – 1868 11-28-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1151
John Dean – Passed 8- -1942Born – 1911 08-31-1942- Sec 15 – Lot 1152
John DeBacker – Passed 1-27-2012Born 9-1-1931- Sec 22 – Lot 1
John Degan – Passed 2-11-2011Born 2-16-1925- Sec 14 – Lot 909
John Degan (Sr.) – Passed 4-22-1984Born 9-7-1899- Sec 14 – Lot 909
John Deines – Passed 2-9-1980Born 2-11-1902- Sec 21S – Lot 12
John Dister – Passed 7-16-1909Born 10-5-1848- Sec 5 – Lot 652
John Dougherty – Passed 8-15-1949Born 3-31-1892- Sec 15 – Lot 1115
John Douglas – Passed 3-17-1972Born 6-23-1902- Sec 6 – Lot 224
John Draper – Passed 8-1-1907Born 11-25-1857- Sec 5 – Lot 645
John Drebing – Passed 6-11-1992Born 3-14-1903- Sec 11 – Lot 909
John Duffy – Passed 7-30-1920Born – 1854 07-30-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 224
John Eberts – Passed 10-21-1947Born – 1888 10-21-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1138
John Edwards – Passed 1-1-1968Born 3-13-1915- Sec 1 – Lot 413
John Eggemann – Passed 2-13-1945Born – 1912 02-13-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1143
John Elkins – Passed 2-13-1956Born 7-15-1880- Sec 1 – Lot 338
John Ely – Passed 8-12-1956Born 7-3-1893- Sec 13E – Lot 1027
John Estes – Passed 11-2-1944Born 8-6-1903- Sec 15 – Lot 1160
John Ewing – Passed 9-6-1913Born 11-1-1855- Sec 12 – Lot 1022
JOHN F. FOLGER – Passed-Born – 03-28-1925- Sec COU – Lot
JOHN F. HINOTE – Passed-Born – 11-12-1936- Sec COU – Lot
John Failer – Passed 6-1-1958Born-1866- Sec 6 – Lot 86
John Ferguson – Passed 8-12-1913Born 3-1-1841- Sec 2 – Lot 245
JOHN FIERO – Passed 3-14-1873Born-1837- Sec 2 – Lot 116
John Fisher – Passed 11-15-1951Born 9-7-1926- Sec 12 – Lot 921
John Fisher – Passed 4-9-1944Born 2-4-1884- Sec 15 – Lot 1144
John Flores – Passed 12-1-2012Born– Sec 13E – Lot 1103
John Foltz – Passed 6-20-2008Born 5-18-1931- Sec 22 – Lot 4
John Foote – Passed 12-13-1922Born 11-14-1848- Sec 8 – Lot 794
John Ford – Passed 1-18-1915Born 7-31-1835- Sec 10 – Lot 1119
John Fowler – Passed 2-1-1947Born – 1884 02-02-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1135
John Fry – Passed 2-21-1932Born – 1867 02-21-1932- Sec 2 – Lot 104
John Fuller – Passed 11-26-1941Born- Sec 13E – Lot 1036
John Fury – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot GAR
JOHN G. VOLLE – Passed-Born-03-18-1856 08-05-1938- Sec COU – Lot
John Garcia – Passed 11-20-2004Born 12-24-1952- Sec 21S – Lot 39
John Garrett – Passed 7-14-1996Born 8-19-1944- Sec 9 – Lot 865
John Gifford – Passed 6-27-1963Born 2-2-1892- Sec 18 – Lot 32
John Glendenning – Passed 4-23-1938Born 8-17-1849- Sec 8 – Lot 786
John Glotzbach – Passed 1-16-1999Born 7-1-1951- Sec 20 – Lot 76
John Gordon – Passed 3-18-1943Born 12-16-1869- Sec 6 – Lot 79
John Graham – Passed 7-8-1929Born – 1847 07-08-1929- Sec 9 – Lot 857
John Guffey – Passed 1-29-1988Born 11-18-1896- Sec 21S – Lot 8
JOHN H. DAYTON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #125
JOHN H. HARLOW – Passed-Born – 01-24-1944- Sec COU – Lot
John Haid – Passed 3-2-1963Born 3-14-1903- Sec 13E – Lot 1051
John Hamblin – Passed 1-14-1930Born – 1850 01-14-1930- Sec 13W – Lot 927
John Hamilton – Passed 1-15-1956Born 7-21-1905- Sec 19 – Lot 78
John Hamilton – Passed 2-11-1917Born 2-28-1912- Sec 9 – Lot 860
JOHN HAMILTON – Passed 7-15-1882Born 10-12-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 95
John Hamilton – Passed 9-11-2010Born 2-15-1918- Sec 11 – Lot 912
John Harries – Passed 12-6-1927Born – 1859 12-06-1927- Sec 6 – Lot 14
John Harrold – Passed 7-27-1908Born 7-25-1859- Sec 5 – Lot 696
John Harwood – Passed 6-3-1937Born – 1843 06-03-1937- Sec 1 – Lot 331
John Hawks – Passed 11-21-1939Born 12-6-1914- Sec 13E – Lot 1012
John Herbage – Passed 6-1-1906Born 10-13-1824- Sec 8 – Lot 813
John Hering – Passed 5-30-1951Born 10-1-1863- Sec 5 – Lot 696
John Hill – Passed 9-18-1972Born 12-16-1891- Sec 15 – Lot 1102
John Hiller – Passed 3-25-1986Born 11-27-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 51
John Hiller – Passed 4-21-1932Born 1-30-1875- Sec 11 – Lot 896
John Hofer – Passed 3-13-1919Born 6-8-1846- Sec 8 – Lot 752
John Hogan – Passed 3-2-2000Born 2-28-2000- Sec 14 – Lot 900
John Hollister – Passed 12-28-1919Born 12-24-1839- Sec 8 – Lot 785
John Holmes – Passed 11-10-1962Born 12-17-1904- Sec 14 – Lot 907
John Holmes – Passed 4-18-1936Born 10-2-1874- Sec 2 – Lot 246
John Holmes – Passed 4-26-1954Born 6-22-1875- Sec 6 – Lot 229
John Horton – Passed 8-2-1940Born 5-25-1880- Sec 19 – Lot 57
John Howard – Passed 10-20-2019Born 10-24-1934- Sec 13 – Lot 1115
John Hunter – Passed 12-3-1945Born 1-27-1876- Sec 15 – Lot 1137
John Imhof – Passed 10-21-1910Born -1845- Sec 5 – Lot 600
John Imlay – Passed 12-19-1916Born 11-24-1854- Sec 2 – Lot 120
JOHN J. SMITH – Passed-Born – 12-20-1941- Sec COU – Lot
John Jermeshe – Passed 7-22-1904Born– Sec 5 – Lot 643
John Johnson – Passed 5-1-1976Born 12-9-1902- Sec 21S – Lot 6
John Johnson – Passed 9-6-1989Born 12-5-1926- Sec 9 – Lot 815
John Keller – Passed 7–1951Born-1878- Sec 9 – Lot 837
John Kennedy – Passed 9-18-2006Born 9-20-1933- Sec 13E – Lot 1140
John Kile – Passed 12-9-1955Born-1878- Sec 13E – Lot 1007
JOHN KILMER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G29 R1 #94
John Kinskey – Passed 9-30-2001Born 4-16-1914- Sec 17 – Lot 1
John Koerner – Passed 10-6-2020Born 2-7-1946- Sec 21N – Lot 24
John Kolbek – Passed 3-6-1986Born 2-23-1900- Sec 6 – Lot 158
John Lampe – Passed 12-22-2002Born 8-7-1918- Sec 21N – Lot 14
John Lang – Passed 3-16-1930Born 1-12-1847- Sec 4 – Lot 612
John Laverty – Passed 3-17-1958Born-1883- Sec 11 – Lot 905
John Lazzell – Passed 1-22-1902Born-1833- Sec 5 – Lot 687
John Lee – Passed 6-16-1956Born 3-17-1875- Sec 10 – Lot 1082
John Lesser – Passed 1-6-1956Born 10-8-1924- Sec 19 – Lot 78
John Lesser – Passed 8-11-1967Born 5-3-1947- Sec 19 – Lot 78
John Lesser (Sr.) – Passed 10-24-1952Born 10-21-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 78
John Lewis – Passed 11-7-1933Born 2-18-1857- Sec 13W – Lot 1000
John Lewis – Passed 11-7-1938Born 1-19-1886- Sec 12 – Lot 949
John Lewis – Passed 3-20-1941Born 9-2-1871- Sec 15 – Lot 1173
John Lingo – Passed 1-4-1946Born – 1859 01-04-1946- Sec 19 – Lot 31
John Lopez – Passed 4-26-1923Born – Sec 12 – Lot 965
John Lowe – Passed 1-7-1978Born 12-8-1892- Sec 15 – Lot 1100
John Luttjohann – Passed 12-22-1915Born – 1850 12-22-1915- Sec 1 – Lot 329
John Luttjohann – Passed 4-5-1995Born 1-21-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1054
JOHN M. LANTZ – Passed-Born – 07-26-1938- Sec COU – Lot
John Mahan – Passed 3-22-1911Born 3-7-1848- Sec 10 – Lot 1085
JOHN MAITLAND – Passed 2-24-1894Born 6-12-1820- Sec 4 – Lot 662
John Malin – Passed 4-8-1967Born 10-27-1918- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 2
John Mann – Passed 10-23-1989Born 8-20-1899- Sec 20 – Lot 62
JOHN MARPLE – Passed 11-19-1861Born – Sec 2 – Lot 183
John Marple – Passed 4-11-1937Born 4-12-1861- Sec 4 – Lot 715
JOHN MARPLE – Passed 8-5-1861Born- Sec 2 – Lot 183
John Massey – Passed 12-6-1955Born-1890- Sec 13E – Lot 1051
John Mayer – Passed 8-25-1977Born 5-15-1904- Sec 21S – Lot 5
JOHN MAYES – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #30
John Maze – Passed 11-29-1931Born 6-13-1878- Sec 10 – Lot 1112
John McCarty – Passed 10-1-1969Born 6-18-1899- Sec 15 – Lot 1102
John McCarty – Passed 5-21-1929Born 9-16-1862- Sec 9 – Lot 822
John McClean – Passed 4-1-1921Born – 1854 04-01-1921- Sec 2 – Lot 174
JOHN McCLURE – Passed-Born – 11-25-1940- Sec COU – Lot
John McConnell – Passed 3-10-2016Born 2-17-1929- Sec 19 – Lot 70
JOHN McCORMICK – Passed-1894Born – 1855 1894- Sec 4 – Lot 668
John McCue – Passed 1-14-1958Born 5-10-1876- Sec 6 – Lot 75
John McCullough – Passed 7-21-1904Born 11-18-1888- Sec 5 – Lot 643
John McFerrin – Passed 2-14-1990Born 11-7-1924- Sec 13E – Lot 1013
John McGinley – Passed 6-18-1992Born 8-19-1933- Sec Cedar – Lot 1 East
JOHN McINTYER – Passed-1900Born – 1815 1900- Sec 4 – Lot 705
John McNary – Passed 12-15-1911Born-1844- Sec 4 – Lot 707
John McQuire – Passed 1-18-1920Born 11–1846- Sec 9 – Lot 841
John McVay – Passed 1-10-1908Born-1871- Sec 9 – Lot 853
John Meakins – Passed 1-26-1982Born 5-25-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 110
John Meyers – Passed 7-5-1920Born 5-26-1844- Sec 8 – Lot 784
John Miller – Passed 4-24-1924Born-1851- Sec 2 – Lot 32
John Milliken – Passed 1-26-2021Born 9-26-1940- Sec 17 S – Lot 12
John Moore – Passed 1–1913Born- Sec 4 – Lot 612
John Morehead – Passed 11-4-1934Born 11-24-1860- Sec 8 – Lot 795
John Morgan – Passed 9-20-1989Born 9-20-1989- Sec 14 – Lot 898
John Morris – Passed 1-29-1960Born 12-11-1895- Sec 19 – Lot 32
John Motzner – Passed 1-20-1987Born 7-3-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 10
JOHN MURPHY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L596 G7 R1
John Murrell – Passed 2-9-1909Born 8-24-1849- Sec 4 – Lot 616
John Myers – Passed 1-5-1986Born 7-15-1951- Sec 2 – Lot 28
John Myers – Passed 11-25-1945Born – 1857 11-25-1945- Sec 1 – Lot 334
John Myers Dr. – Passed 3-16-2002Born 1-6-1924- Sec 2 – Lot 28
John Nauman – Passed 5-15-1940Born 9-26-1887- Sec 10 – Lot 1120
John Nussbeck – Passed 12-2-1925Born – 1855 12-02-1925- Sec 9 – Lot 867
JOHN OBERG – Passed-Born – 05-01-1940- Sec COU – Lot
John Odum – Passed 12-3-1925Born – 1873 12—-1925- Sec 12 – Lot 930
John Oelke – Passed 10-28-1977Born 12-28-1963- Sec 21S – Lot 15
John Oldham – Passed 11-4-1932Born 10-4-1887- Sec 5 – Lot 651
John Orhman – Passed 11-2-1932Born 10-11-1932- Sec 9 – Lot 816
JOHN ORHOOD – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L688 G2 R1
JOHN P. QUIGLEY – Passed-Born – 06-29-1925- Sec COU – Lot
JOHN PAGE – Passed-1898Born-1841- Sec 2 – Lot 24
John Palmer – Passed 7-25-1947Born 11-14-1882- Sec 13W – Lot 929
JOHN PARR – Passed 2-28-1892Born 12-20-1820- Sec 2 – Lot 192
John Parr – Passed 4-3-1943Born 1-26-1856- Sec 2 – Lot 192
John Parton (Sr.) – Passed 11-20-1975Born 1-26-1895- Sec 13E – Lot 1034
JOHN PEPPMEYER – Passed-1876Born- Sec 1 – Lot 412
John Perrin – Passed 5-28-1935Born – 1875 05-28-1935- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
JOHN PLILEY – Passed 6-23-1882Born 6-3-1789- Sec 6 – Lot 159
JOHN PORTER – Passed 1-24-1894Born 10-19-1832- Sec 2 – Lot 263
John Porter – Passed 4-13-1950Born-1857- Sec CTY – Lot
JOHN PORTER – Passed-Born – 11-26-1948- Sec COU – Lot
JOHN POWELL – Passed-Born – 01-23-1931- Sec COU – Lot
John Powers – Passed 10-8-1917Born 8-17-1863- Sec 2 – Lot 101
John Powers – Passed 3-16-1974Born 12-24-1911- Sec 19 – Lot 50
JOHN POWERS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #07
John Pratt – Passed 8-12-1950Born 1-27-1871- Sec 8 – Lot 792
JOHN PRIDDY – Passed-1887Born-1887- Sec 2 – Lot 19
JOHN PUTMAN – Passed-Born – 10-28-1935- Sec COU – Lot
JOHN R. MEEK – Passed-Born – 10-13-1936- Sec COU – Lot
John Rankin – Passed 12-21-1949Born 4-13-1860- Sec 1 – Lot 342
JOHN RAY – Passed-Born – 12-29-1914- Sec COU – Lot
John Rea (Sr.) – Passed 10-30-1970Born 12-17-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1105
JOHN READE LOWE – Passed-Born – 08-14-1943- Sec COU – Lot
John Reamy – Passed 3-24-1970Born 10-19-1887- Sec 20 – Lot 63
John Reed – Passed 12-15-1987Born 5-23-1919- Sec 19 – Lot 89
JOHN RILL – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L641 G4 R1
John Rink – Passed 3-1-1906Born 4-7-1833- Sec 6 – Lot 75
John Robinson – Passed 12-27-1916Born – 1846 12-27-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 88
John Roof – Passed 7-29-1909Born- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
JOHN ROOSEVELT – Passed-Born – 03-28-1932- Sec COU – Lot
John Rose – Passed 2-22-1929Born 4-3-1865- Sec 13W – Lot 962
John Ross – Passed 2-19-1912Born -1817- Sec 4 – Lot 704
JOHN RUDY – Passed-1895Born-1886- Sec – Lot
John Sample – Passed 7-15-1964Born 2-8-1890- Sec 18 – Lot 37
JOHN SANDERS – Passed-Born – 06-20-1942- Sec COU – Lot
John Sares – Passed 4-28-1932Born 1-7-1898- Sec 6 – Lot 8
John Savage – Passed 5-4-1913Born 7-3-1854- Sec 6 – Lot 161
John Sawyer – Passed 8-14-1908Born-1879- Sec 12 – Lot 1001
John Schellinkhout – Passed 8-29-1997Born 1-31-1919- Sec 6 – Lot 238
John Schenck – Passed 2-19-1941Born 2-2-1862- Sec 8 – Lot 776
JOHN SCHULTZ – Passed 12-8-1879Born 6–1811- Sec 1 – Lot 321
John Scott – Passed 1-24-1939Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
John Selbach – Passed 4-23-2002Born 3-15-1944- Sec 13E – Lot 1126
John Selig – Passed 8-3-1962Born 8-1-1876- Sec 2 – Lot 98
John Sheetz – Passed 5-24-1920Born 9-29-1843- Sec 3 – Lot 725
John Shellabarger – Passed 4-18-1915Born – 1858 04-18-1915- Sec 2 – Lot 181
John Shockley – Passed 3-7-1971Born 1-4-1910- Sec 1 – Lot 496
JOHN SHOCKLEY – Passed-1893Born-1875- Sec 7 – Lot 314
John Slavin – Passed 3-21-1916Born – Sec 9 – Lot 856
John Smelser – Passed 12-2-1935Born 3-5-1866- Sec 6 – Lot 3
JOHN SMELSER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S6 L3
John Smith – Passed 1-23-1922Born 3-17-1842- Sec 9 – Lot 829
John Smith – Passed 10-15-1935Born – Sec 12 – Lot 983
John Smith – Passed 11-8-1908Born 11-12-1831- Sec 2 – Lot 112
John Smith – Passed 4-11-1917Born – 1857 04-11-1917- Sec 12 – Lot 1062
JOHN SNOOK – Passed-1899Born-1824- Sec 5 – Lot 610
John SNYDER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE 156
John Spaulding – Passed 4-20-1946Born 6-13-1857- Sec 13E – Lot 1035
John Speirs – Passed 4-22-1974Born 7-2-1908- Sec 18 – Lot 30
John Spillman – Passed 3-13-1955Born 3-13-1872- Sec 11 – Lot 914
JOHN SPONG – Passed-Born – 01-13-1917- Sec COU – Lot
JOHN STAMP – Passed 10-30-1873Born 5-10-1835- Sec 2 – Lot 115
John Steele – Passed 12-25-1996Born 9-12-1910- Sec 4 – Lot 706
John Steele – Passed 7-25-1954Born-1871- Sec 4 – Lot 706
John Stewart – Passed 11-13-1930Born – 1870 11-13-1930- Sec 13W – Lot 996
JOHN STEWART – Passed 9-8-1888Born 11-28-1856- Sec 2 – Lot 22
John Stone – Passed 3-8-1930Born 2-22-1875- Sec 10 – Lot 1073
John Straub – Passed 11-1-1930Born – 1857 11-01-1930- Sec 13W – Lot 959
John Sturm – Passed 12-11-1991Born 7-18-1900- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
John Swalwell – Passed 4-18-1953Born 9-28-1906- Sec 19 – Lot 29
John Swan – Passed 2-22-1961Born 11-5-1880- Sec 13W – Lot 962
JOHN T. MORAN – Passed-Born – 11-21-1943- Sec COU – Lot
John Tamblyn – Passed 8-16-1944Born 9-21-1865- Sec 11 – Lot 902
John Taylor – Passed 5-4-1911Born 7-22-1842- Sec 10 – Lot 1072
JOHN TAYLOR – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G10 R1 #29
John Thomas – Passed 4-20-1951Born 10-10-1859- Sec CTY – Lot
JOHN THOMAS – Passed-1900Born-1827- Sec – Lot S5 L690
John Tibbits – Passed 1-21-1967Born 12-12-1966- Sec 14 – Lot 897
John Tilghman – Passed 11-15-2003Born 10-8-1918- Sec 22 – Lot 6
John Tindell – Passed 12-8-2010Born 10-30-1943- Sec Colum. – Lot A
John Tinker – Passed 12-30-1922Born 10-28-1855- Sec 13W – Lot 928
John TownSend – Passed 11-25-1939Born 1-31-1935- Sec 11 – Lot 915
John Townsend – Passed 9-17-1965Born 3-17-1893- Sec 11 – Lot 915
John Trimmer – Passed 7-19-1911Born 3-9-1911- Sec 5 – Lot 648
JOHN TURNER – Passed-Born – 12-19-1935- Sec COU – Lot
John Ungerman – Passed 7-28-1948Born 8-21-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 80
John Vanderbeck – Passed 3-6-1919Born 8-25-1850- Sec 6 – Lot 223
John Vest – Passed 1-13-1986Born 7-23-1961- Sec 15 – Lot 1123A
John Vollstedt – Passed 5-5-1960Born-1872- Sec 18 – Lot 56
JOHN W. BRELSFORD – Passed-Born – 02-28-1940- Sec COU – Lot
JOHN W. CAMPBELL – Passed-Born – 08-05-1942- Sec COU – Lot
JOHN W. FRISBY – Passed-Born – 12-01-1942- Sec COU – Lot
JOHN W. MILLER – Passed-Born-1849- Sec 2 – Lot 255
JOHN W. READY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
JOHN W. REEDY – Passed-Born – 03-20-1917- Sec COU – Lot
JOHN W. STOVALL – Passed-Born – – Sec COU – Lot
JOHN WAGNER – Passed-Born – – Sec COU – Lot
John Wallace – Passed 11-11-1959Born 3-20-1881- Sec 15 – Lot 1108
John Walters – Passed 11-24-1959Born 9-18-1906- Sec 8 – Lot 777
John Walters – Passed 12-7-1935Born – 1857 12-07-1935- Sec 2 – Lot 246
John Walters – Passed 7-29-1910Born 7-5-1830- Sec 5 – Lot 600
John Walton – Passed 7-10-1943Born – 1875 07-10-1943- Sec 13W – Lot 973
John Waugh – Passed 11-3-1924Born 10-17-1855- Sec 6 – Lot 157
John Webb – Passed 12-5-1958Born 3-22-1882- Sec 2 – Lot 180
John Weber – Passed 3-12-1955Born 11-18-1886- Sec 13E – Lot 1057
John Wegener – Passed 8-24-2014Born 7-29-1944- Sec 13E – Lot 1100
John Wells – Passed 1-9-1922Born – 1852 01-09-1922- Sec 10 – Lot 1092
John Welton – Passed 9-6-1959Born 9-23-1876- Sec 2 – Lot 114
John Wendell – Passed 12-10-1931Born – 1857 12-10-1931- Sec 1 – Lot 339
John Wetzel – Passed 7-31-1911Born-1851- Sec 6 – Lot 1.5
John Whaley – Passed 8-24-1913Born -1855- Sec 9 – Lot 859
John Wheeler – Passed 7-9-1973Born 6-22-1921- Sec 21S – Lot 1
John Whightsil – Passed 8-9-1997Born 8-13-1983- Sec 13E – Lot 1076
John White – Passed 11-12-1927Born – 1863 11-12-1927- Sec 11 – Lot 904
John White – Passed 12-24-2009Born 9-27-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 77
John White – Passed 5-19-1937Born 8-27-1850- Sec 6 – Lot 164
JOHN WHITLOCK – Passed-Born – 09-07-1940- Sec COU – Lot
John Whitman – Passed 2-14-1931Born – 1857 02-14-1931- Sec 10 – Lot 1090
John Wiechmann – Passed 12-23-1904Born 1-26-1828- Sec 5 – Lot 643
John Wiley – Passed 1-3-1911Born 2-5-1855- Sec 2 – Lot 193
John Wilkerson – Passed 7-14-1913Born 8-12-1844- Sec 8 – Lot 755
John Williams – Passed 3-5-1981Born 10-23-1893- Sec 8 – Lot 815
John Williams – Passed 4-6-1973Born 8-9-1921- Sec 13E – Lot 1030
John Williamson – Passed 10-22-1969Born 12-1-1909- Sec 18 – Lot 12
John Winter – Passed 6-17-1968Born 7-23-1886- Sec 10 – Lot 1094
John Wollin – Passed 8-11-1983Born 3-4-1971- Sec 20 – Lot 95
John Woods – Passed 7-9-2016Born 8-25-1942- Sec 11 – Lot 913
John Wright – Passed 3-2-1916Born 9-24-1867- Sec 10 – Lot 1104
John Wyant – Passed 10-6-1910Born-1858- Sec 6 – Lot 1.5
JOHN Y. PRICE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L642 G1 R1
John Yingling – Passed 3-6-1956Born-1864- Sec 13E – Lot 1036
JOHN YORK – Passed 4-9-1900Born 3-30-1845- Sec 3 – Lot 727
John York – Passed 8-23-1972Born 10-19-1891- Sec 3 – Lot 727
John Yotter – Passed 1-19-1936Born 4-21-1866- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
John Zaragoza – Passed 6-23-2009Born 6-1-2009- Sec 14 – Lot 900
Johnathan Garcia – Passed 12-17-2020Born 9-1-1978- Sec 22 – Lot 69
Johnnie McElyea – Passed 9-2-1973Born 1-26-1901- Sec 1 – Lot 338
Johnnie Patrick – Passed 2-24-1977Born 2-12-1897- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 3
JOHNNIE WEEKS – Passed-Born – 06-25-1914- Sec COU – Lot
Johnny Lawson – Passed 3-30-1906Born 1-27-1905- Sec 2 – Lot 101
JOHNY MECHAM – Passed 2-6-1887Born 6-24-1884- Sec 2 – Lot 260
Joleen Zeferjahn – Passed 6-21-1966Born 10-12-1953- Sec 18 – Lot 44
Jon Weiler – Passed 2-14-2006Born 6-29-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 41
JONATHAN Irons – Passed 2-24-1915Born – 1825 02-24-1915- Sec 3 – Lot 724
Jonathan Perry – Passed 4-13-1984Born 8-6-1956- Sec 13E – Lot 1094
JONATHAN WOOD F. SMITH – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #21
Jonathan Yandell – Passed 12-28-2012Born 4-9-1985- Sec 13E – Lot 1096
JONATHON Webber – Passed 2-3-1914Born- Sec 6 – Lot 2
JORG. M. TAYLOR – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G19 R1 #88
Jorge Lozano – Passed 12-19-2016Born 1-29-1936- Sec 21N – Lot 40
Jorge Lozano – Passed 9-14-2014Born 4-16-1962- Sec 21N – Lot 40
Jose Marquez – Passed 10-21-2015Born 1-1-1932- Sec 20 – Lot 11
Jose Rodriguez – Passed 8-6-2011Born 9-29-1926- Sec 22 – Lot 62
JOSEPH A. EDWARDS – Passed-Born – 01-12-1934- Sec COU – Lot
Joseph Acosta – Passed 12-27-1971Born 3-15-1899- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 3
Joseph Adams – Passed 12-31-1926Born 12-25-1861- Sec 6 – Lot 226
Joseph Austin – Passed 1-25-1941Born 7-19-1851- Sec 9 – Lot 839
Joseph Badger – Passed 12-26-1925Born 4-1-1834- Sec 3 – Lot 728
Joseph Baker – Passed 1-14-1942Born 11-25-1866- Sec 13W – Lot 938
Joseph Baker – Passed 9-9-1946Born 5-5-1889- Sec 13W – Lot 938
Joseph Basye – Passed 3-20-1949Born 2-17-1869- Sec 19 – Lot 11
Joseph Biggs – Passed 1-27-2011Born 1-20-1930- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Joseph Birnbaumer – Passed 9-12-1957Born-1888- Sec 18 – Lot 53
Joseph Booker – Passed 3-31-1939Born- Sec 8 – Lot 773
Joseph Boyd – Passed 12-19-1938Born 10-5-1856- Sec 19 – Lot 58
Joseph Burdge – Passed 9-30-1901Born 6-8-1812- Sec 2 – Lot 242
Joseph Carter – Passed 4-3-1972Born 6-4-1923- Sec 15 – Lot 1107
Joseph Carter – Passed 7-25-1957Born 8-29-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 76
Joseph Cecil – Passed 10-18-1942Born – 1849 10-18-1942- Sec 8 – Lot 769
Joseph Cline – Passed 1-30-1939Born – 1875 01-30-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
Joseph Cody – Passed 5-21-1919Born 5-30-1889- Sec 8 – Lot 774
JOSEPH COLE – Passed 10-29-1858Born 4-19-1806- Sec – Lot
Joseph Conkling – Passed-1872Born – 1794 1872- Sec 2 – Lot 171
Joseph Crandall – Passed 1-11-1945Born- Sec 13E – Lot 1015
Joseph Cromwell – Passed 1-29-1946Born 8-11-1873- Sec 11 – Lot 915
Joseph Cudney – Passed 4–1930Born – 1881 04-18-1930- Sec 9 – Lot 825
Joseph Dague – Passed 8-1-1901Born-1833- Sec 2 – Lot 253
Joseph Davis – Passed 10-2-1916Born 1-18-1880- Sec 6 – Lot 222
Joseph Davis – Passed 7-7-1954Born 12-11-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 106
Joseph Degan – Passed 11-15-1984Born 11-15-1984- Sec 14 – Lot 899
Joseph Edwards – Passed 8-30-1949Born 2-21-1888- Sec 12 – Lot 932
Joseph Ehrhart – Passed 4-6-1975Born 5-9-1891- Sec 10 – Lot F
Joseph Eldridge – Passed 12-18-1950Born 12-18-1950- Sec 19 – Lot 39
Joseph Euler – Passed 4-27-1933Born– Sec 8 – Lot 803
Joseph Fisher – Passed 1-28-1929Born 1-16-1929- Sec 9 – Lot 816
Joseph Fisher – Passed 2-26-1967Born 5-9-1880- Sec 15 – Lot 1112
Joseph Fogel – Passed 11-27-1910Born 2-2-1845- Sec 9 – Lot 866
Joseph Forsythe – Passed – -1916Born– Sec 8 – Lot 803
Joseph Fowler – Passed 6- -1912Born -1839- Sec 2 – Lot 175
Joseph Frantz (Sr.) – Passed 4-3-1986Born 11-26-1904- Sec 13E – Lot 1053
Joseph Frick – Passed 1-22-1952Born 10-18-1891- Sec 15 – Lot 1132
Joseph Griffin – Passed 11-14-1967Born 1-27-1900- Sec 13W – Lot 960
Joseph Hardacre – Passed 7-20-1938Born – 1872 07-20-1938- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
Joseph Hartzell – Passed 3-9-1925Born 6–1872- Sec 9 – Lot 864
Joseph Havens – Passed 4-17-1918Born 6–1856- Sec 2 – Lot 223
JOSEPH HEBBARD – Passed 1-22-1894Born 11-16-1830- Sec 2 – Lot 31
Joseph Held – Passed 7-1-2016Born 1-23-1935- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Joseph Hendrix – Passed 8-12-1997Born 7-24-1965- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
Joseph Hendrix – Passed 9-19-1980Born 7-6-1910- Sec 8 – Lot 750
Joseph Hester (Sr.) – Passed 7-17-1987Born 11-25-1903- Sec 15 – Lot 1127
Joseph Hill – Passed 4-24-2020Born 7-14-1933- Sec 19 – Lot 84
Joseph Hook – Passed 4-14-1920Born 10-18-1848- Sec 10 – Lot 1066
Joseph Hopper – Passed 11-13-1968Born 5-30-1907- Sec 20 – Lot 48
Joseph Johnson – Passed 4-14-1979Born 4-7-1898- Sec 13W – Lot 992
Joseph Johnson – Passed 8-15-1927Born 4-20-1841- Sec 13W – Lot 971
Joseph Johnson – Passed 8-22-2014Born 10-7-1964- Sec 12 – Lot 918A
Joseph King – Passed 6-16-1922Born 5-4-1836- Sec 8 – Lot 754
Joseph Krasny – Passed-Born– Sec 9 – Lot 864
Joseph Krausy – Passed 8-2-1937Born 8-2-1937- Sec 9 – Lot 864
Joseph Kush (Sr.) – Passed 3-19-1996Born 10-26-1920- Sec 20 – Lot 104
Joseph Lassen – Passed 1-24-1964Born 1-24-1964- Sec 14 – Lot 896
Joseph Latendresse – Passed 4-13-1988Born 4-13-1988- Sec 14 – Lot 901
Joseph Lyons – Passed 2-3-1937Born – 1854 02-03-1937- Sec 10 – Lot 1070
JOSEPH MADENICK – Passed-Born – 06-10-1914- Sec COU – Lot
JOSEPH MALONEY – Passed-Born – 12-22-1941- Sec COU – Lot
Joseph Martz – Passed 7-30-1961Born 6-11-1875- Sec 19 – Lot 58
Joseph Mason – Passed 7-16-1923Born 3-20-1844- Sec 3 – Lot 718
JOSEPH MASON – Passed-Born 2-30-1844- Sec – Lot
Joseph Mathews – Passed 3-3-1936Born 5-25-1852- Sec 1 – Lot 340
JOSEPH MAZE – Passed-1899Born – 1840 1899- Sec 4 – Lot 612
Joseph McConnell – Passed 10-8-1953Born 10-8-1953- Sec 19 – Lot 70
Joseph McLatchey – Passed 4-19-1936Born 10–1851- Sec 8 – Lot 756
Joseph McLaughlin – Passed 12-13-1907Born 10-29-1826- Sec 2 – Lot 252
Joseph Messenger – Passed 6-28-1934Born 8-7-1918- Sec 9 – Lot 859
Joseph Metzen – Passed 2-8-1973Born 5-26-1916- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 5
Joseph Miller – Passed 4-7-1996Born 2-14-1937- Sec 20 – Lot 98
Joseph Moore – Passed 4-8-1950Born 4-1-1950- Sec CTY – Lot
Joseph Moore – Passed-Born– Sec 12 – Lot
Joseph Morrissey – Passed 7-25-2017Born 10-13-1930- Sec 20 – Lot 9
Joseph Morse – Passed 3-24-1975Born 2-3-1969- Sec 21S – Lot 13
Joseph Palmer – Passed 12-2-1922Born – 1837 12-02-1922- Sec 8 – Lot 784
Joseph Pollom – Passed 10-11-2016Born 8-22-1926- Sec 22 – Lot 11
Joseph Pollom – Passed 6-13-1919Born 9-13-1861- Sec 10 – Lot 1106
Joseph Pontius – Passed 3-20-1957Born-1880- Sec 1 – Lot 502
Joseph Priddy – Passed 5-18-1934Born 9-15-1845- Sec 2 – Lot 19
Joseph Reece – Passed 4-21-1950Born-1916- Sec 15 – Lot 1112
Joseph Rice – Passed 8-15-1910Born 3-28-1827- Sec 8 – Lot 804
Joseph Rigdon – Passed 4-15-1910Born 11-7-1837- Sec 2 – Lot 25
Joseph Ruth – Passed 1-25-1960Born 1-25-1960- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Joseph Seaman – Passed 3-24-1935Born 4-11-1911- Sec 15 – Lot 1146
Joseph Seaman (Sr.) – Passed 9-22-1936Born – 1850 09-22-1936- Sec 15 – Lot 1146
Joseph Simmons – Passed 1-25-1937Born 1-25-1852- Sec 13W – Lot 994
Joseph Skinner – Passed 7-31-1930Born 9-12-1851- Sec 2 – Lot 177
Joseph Snook – Passed 12-30-1919Born 12-6-1853- Sec 8 – Lot 752
Joseph Sproat – Passed 5-22-1916Born – 1870 05-22-1916- Sec 2 – Lot 40
JOSEPH SPROUL – Passed-1885Born – 1884 1885- Sec 6 – Lot 85
Joseph Stitt – Passed 5-12-1868Born 12-9-1866- Sec 9 – Lot 844
Joseph Stock – Passed 6-12-1951Born 4-2-1869- Sec 19 – Lot 67
Joseph Trimmer – Passed 4-15-1914Born -1831- Sec 5 – Lot 648
Joseph Vesely – Passed 8-17-1997Born 3-21-1916- Sec 19 – Lot 31B
Joseph Warnock – Passed 2-22-1952Born 4-24-1864- Sec 3 – Lot 719
Joseph Weatherly – Passed 11-23-1930Born – 1877 11-23-1930- Sec 12 – Lot 965
JOSEPH WEIR – Passed-Born – 05-17-1895- Sec 3 – Lot 679
Joseph Wetherholt – Passed 9-15-1905Born-1861- Sec 2 – Lot 30
JOSEPH WHITELEY – Passed-Born – 11-05-1934- Sec COU – Lot
Joseph Wills – Passed 5-9-1911Born- Sec 6 – Lot 1.5
Joseph Witmer – Passed 7-28-1967Born 7-24-1884- Sec 13E – Lot 1046
Joseph Yocum – Passed 4-22-1902Born-1832- Sec 4 – Lot 660
Josephine Anderson – Passed 7-30-1936Born 1-23-1864- Sec 12 – Lot 1061
JOSEPHINE BARDEL – Passed 6-27-1885Born-1838- Sec – Lot
Josephine Barker – Passed 1-20-1922Born – 1847 01-20-1922- Sec 2 – Lot 100
Josephine Binkley – Passed 1-25-1934Born – 1855 01-25-1934- Sec 4 – Lot 616
JOSEPHINE BUYCKEN – Passed-Born-1887- Sec 11 – Lot 907
Josephine Dean – Passed 3-21-1964Born 2-11-1882- Sec 15 – Lot 1151
Josephine Ford – Passed 6-20-1905Born 5-15-1844- Sec 10 – Lot 1119
Josephine Hogarty – Passed 7-2-1992Born 9-18-1910- Sec 13W – Lot 943
Josephine Jones – Passed 2-8-1989Born 3-18-1900- Sec 18 – Lot 2
Josephine Langley – Passed 1-18-1988Born 1-29-1906- Sec 13E – Lot 1047
Josephine Lewis – Passed 10-23-1969Born 7-27-1898- Sec 18 – Lot 25
Josephine Lewis – Passed 2-14-1949Born 9-16-1890- Sec 12 – Lot 1061
Josephine Long – Passed 1-24-1910Born-1885- Sec 5 – Lot 600
Josephine Palmer – Passed 5-24-2012Born 9-30-1910- Sec 19 – Lot 78
Josephine Pierce – Passed 8-3-1940Born – 1854 08-03-1940- Sec 10 – Lot 1086
Josephine Tindall – Passed 9-25-1981Born 10-28-1913- Sec 20 – Lot 89
Josephine Van Buskirk – Passed 9-27-1928Born 5-4-1843- Sec 6 – Lot 87
Josephus Basye – Passed-1915Born – 1836 12-25-1915- Sec 6 – Lot 147
JOSEPHUS HOLMES – Passed-1897Born – 1885 1897- Sec 6 – Lot 231
Josh (Joseph) Daugherty – Passed 7-3-1948Born 1-16-1866- Sec 19 – Lot 79
JOSHUA BARRATT – Passed-Born – 1830 02-22-1905- Sec 4 – Lot 716
JOSHUA Browning – Passed 1–1918Born – 1836 01—-1918- Sec 3 – Lot 634
JOSHUA Hunt – Passed 3-23-1916Born 5-28-1825- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
JOSHUA JAQUAY – Passed 1-1-1876Born 1-2-1821- Sec 2 – Lot 171
Joshua Kalina – Passed 4-24-2007Born 7-18-1986- Sec 13 – Lot 937
JOSHUA Offield – Passed-1931Born – 1853 11—-1931- Sec 4 – Lot 624
JOSHUA Pierce – Passed 9-9-1918Born 6-28-1823- Sec 10 – Lot 1086
Joshua Walters – Passed 8-27-2021Born 3-3-1973- Sec 22 – Lot 44
JOSIE Anweiler – Passed 5-16-1908Born 5-16-1891- Sec 5 – Lot 646
Josie Croll – Passed 12-11-1961Born 9-26-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 62
JOSIE DEMOSS – Passed-Born – 02-14-1939- Sec COU – Lot
JOSIE Harrison – Passed 11-4-1937Born – Sec 12 – Lot 949
JOSIE VAN FLEET – Passed 10-14-1895Born 9-2-1889- Sec 4 – Lot 618
Jossie Currey – Passed 5-4-1950Born 5-12-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 37
Jossie Selig – Passed 11-19-1966Born 4-5-1887- Sec 2 – Lot 98
Joy Bryant – Passed 12-11-2001Born 2-19-1950- Sec 21S – Lot 28
JOY J. WATTS – Passed-Born – 08-10-1934- Sec COU – Lot
Joy Millard – Passed 7-3-2009Born 10-4-1934- Sec 21S – Lot 24
Joyce Boston – Passed 5-29-2004Born 6-23-1940- Sec 8 – Lot 17
Joyce Busey – Passed 2-20-2018Born 2-4-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 901
Joyce Cashman – Passed 7-4-1992Born 8-22-1954- Sec 15 – Lot 1099
Joyce Cunningham – Passed 4-21-2020Born 6-23-1949- Sec 13E – Lot 1112
Joyce Gartner – Passed 3-1-2017Born 7-9-1930- Sec 21S – Lot 21
Joyce Kobes – Passed 11-12-1989Born 10-2-1957- Sec 20 – Lot 72
Joyce Kratochvil – Passed 10-27-2009Born 3-15-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 18
Joyce Miltz – Passed 5-27-1965Born 3-23-1921- Sec 18 – Lot 29
Joyce Radford – Passed 10-18-2021Born 1-2-1933- Sec 20 – Lot 86
Joyce Robins – Passed 8-23-1981Born 1-8-1931- Sec 21S – Lot 18
Joyce Schwartz – Passed 4-13-2022Born 2-1-1937- Sec 19 – Lot 33
Joyce Suddarth – Passed 5-3-2005Born 1-16-1917- Sec 18 – Lot 29
Joyce Tolin – Passed 4-14-2010Born 9-18-1915- Sec 22 – Lot 8
JUAN MARTINEZ – Passed-Born – 08-07-1939- Sec COU – Lot
JUANITA Blackwell – Passed 3-20-1914Born -1910- Sec 12 – Lot 1041
Juanita Brandenburg – Passed 5-6-2006Born 2-25-1921- Sec 13 – Lot 1068
Juanita Broadbent – Passed 2-10-1995Born 7-5-1913- Sec 19 – Lot 44
JUANITA Fluke – Passed 1-16-1918Born – Sec 1 – Lot 498
Juanita Mumma – Passed 3-22-2005Born 9-27-1917- Sec Colum. – Lot A
JUANITA R. FRIEZE – Passed-Born – 12-14-1937- Sec COU – Lot
Juanita Riley – Passed 1-17-2010Born 6-14-1924- Sec 13E – Lot 1049
Juanita Scarbrough – Passed 6-12-2004Born 11-19-1916- Sec 18 – Lot 5
JUANITA STANLEY – Passed-Born – 04-23-1929- Sec COU – Lot
JUDA SLUSHER – Passed 11-7-1882Born 8-20-1848- Sec 2 – Lot 247
JUDA STAMMERS – Passed-Born – 04-01-1916- Sec COU – Lot
Judith Brannon – Passed 8-5-2001Born 4-18-1945- Sec 20 – Lot 90
Judith Brobst – Passed 5-25-1998Born 8-23-1943- Sec 21S – Lot 45
JUDITH Button – Passed 3-24-1935Born 3-6-1935- Sec 2 – Lot 185
Judith Feltis – Passed 10-29-2011Born 12-20-1941- Sec 22 – Lot 43
Judith Hoag – Passed 9-14-2011Born 1-4-1935- Sec 15 – Lot 1178
Judith Holmes – Passed 12-20-2016Born– Sec 13E – Lot 1095
Judith James – Passed 10-28-2013Born 6-8-1940- Sec 13E – Lot 1055
Judith Johnson – Passed 4-19-2020Born 8-4-1940- Sec Colum. – Lot A
JUDITH L. REED – Passed-Born – 06-18-1934- Sec COU – Lot
Judith Miller – Passed 1-16-1994Born 1-22-1941- Sec 13E – Lot 1071
Judith Sheahon – Passed 7-13-2007Born 7-30-1960- Sec 20 – Lot 20
Judith Smith – Passed 1-29-1999Born 8-28-1948- Sec 13E – Lot 1097
JUDY Brown – Passed 10-30-1943Born 10-30-1943- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Judy Fisher – Passed 12-19-1974Born 12-15-1958- Sec 18 – Lot 8
Judy Mongold – Passed 11-15-2019Born 6-23-1956- Sec 22 – Lot 76
Judy Schnacker – Passed 11-17-2021Born 1-27-1951- Sec 13E – Lot 1120
Judy Taylor – Passed 9-10-2018Born 4-8-1947- Sec 22 – Lot 36
Julia Bloomquist – Passed 3-16-1951Born 8-2-1874- Sec 13E – Lot 1028
JULIA Boyd – Passed 5-16-1923Born 9-4-1864- Sec 13W – Lot 956
JULIA Bradford – Passed 4-14-1941Born 4-14-1941- Sec 8 – Lot 761
Julia Brandenburg – Passed 1-2-1978Born 10-3-1903- Sec 18 – Lot 50
JULIA Dice – Passed 1-8-1912Born-1825- Sec 2 – Lot 265
JULIA Gill – Passed 2-15-1937Born – 1868 02-15-1937- Sec 2 – Lot 167
JULIA Goodwin – Passed 10-28-1944Born 10-5-1900- Sec 3 – Lot 671
JULIA Hardten – Passed 4-10-1932Born 3-7-1852- Sec 11 – Lot 922
Julia Hoag – Passed 10-22-1957Born 8-4-1954- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Julia Holmes – Passed 11-4-1997Born 11-11-1921- Sec 21S – Lot 22
Julia Holzle – Passed 11-23-1976Born 8-26-1884- Sec 2 – Lot 40
JULIA HORSLEY – Passed-1872Born-1872- Sec 2 – Lot 37
JULIA Markham – Passed 2-12-1947Born – 1863 02-12-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1134
JULIA Matheny – Passed 2-12-1927Born 8-7-1871- Sec 12 – Lot 964
Julia McGrew – Passed 11-8-1901Born 6-7-1871- Sec 5 – Lot 687
Julia Melvin – Passed 11-15-2002Born 2-9-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 106
Julia Merrifield – Passed 4-24-2016Born 9-10-1926- Sec 16 – Lot 6
JULIA NICODEMUS – Passed 8-13-1896Born 12-29-1872- Sec 2 – Lot 250
Julia Owens – Passed 6-12-1976Born 2-5-1883- Sec 4 – Lot 714
JULIA Reade – Passed 7-26-1930Born 7-21-1881- Sec 13W – Lot 969
JULIA Sharp – Passed 11-12-1914Born – 1851 11-12-1914- Sec 2 – Lot 175
Julia Skinner – Passed 10-9-1994Born– Sec 10 – Lot 1100
JULIA Smith – Passed 11-27-1903Born 10-21-1856- Sec 12 – Lot 983
JULIA Wagner – Passed 8-27-1942Born 5-5-1883- Sec 15 – Lot 1149
JULIA Weber – Passed 1-27-1930Born 11-19-1875- Sec 13W – Lot 990
JULIA Whitney – Passed 2-15-1943Born 5-3-1857- Sec 11 – Lot 906
JULIA Williams – Passed 11-20-1908Born 8-18-1880- Sec 2 – Lot 247
Julie (Julia) Helms – Passed 1-28-2021Born 4-6-1961- Sec 13E – Lot 1147
Julie Edwards – Passed 10-13-1998Born 2-2-1943- Sec 11 – Lot 908
JULIEETTA WILSON – Passed-1882Born – 1869 1882- Sec 6 – Lot 156
JULIET Kimball – Passed 5-1-1909Born 3-10-1840- Sec 10 – Lot 1117
Julius Antoine – Passed 4-15-1901Born 6-7-1863- Sec 5 – Lot 642
Julius Carey – Passed 1-29-1994Born 8-8-1920- Sec 21S – Lot 28
June Arbogast – Passed 1-29-1993Born 7-25-1916- Sec 8 – Lot 769
June Bozarth – Passed 8-19-2014Born 6-11-1933- Sec 20 – Lot 65
June Gage – Passed 8-9-1902Born 10–1887- Sec 8 – Lot 780
June Heyl – Passed 3-10-1989Born 1-5-1920- Sec 14 – Lot 912
JUSTINE SANNER – Passed-Born – 06-01-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Kaleb Hogan – Passed 5-8-1997Born 5-8-1997- Sec 14 – Lot 900
Karen Bailey – Passed 3-19-2016Born 3-6-1945- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Karen Cross – Passed 4-4-2018Born 8-21-1942- Sec 17 – Lot 10
Karen Groves – Passed 7-4-1956Born 7-4-1956- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
KAREN Hawks – Passed 12-19-1941Born 12-18-1941- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Karen Kaberline – Passed 11-15-2012Born 9-26-1961- Sec 13E – Lot 1088
Karen Owens – Passed 6-26-1992Born 6–1992- Sec Cedar – Lot 1 East
Karen Smith – Passed 12-17-2020Born 6-22-1942- Sec 20 – Lot 18
Karen White – Passed 9-5-2010Born 4-12-1940- Sec 13E – Lot 1061
Karen Williams – Passed 9-19-2012Born 9-7-1944- Sec 21N – Lot 37
KARL CRADE – Passed 10-11-1880Born-1867- Sec 1 – Lot 329
Karl Dillenbeck – Passed 10-13-2020Born 4-27-1970- Sec 22 – Lot 68
Karl Hockenbarger – Passed 10-19-1999Born 7-11-1899- Sec 15 – Lot 1127
Karl Hummel – Passed 4-28-2020Born 1-5-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1097
KARL LUTTJOHANN – Passed-Born– Sec 1 – Lot 329
KARL Mize – Passed 12-25-1948Born 12-10-1948- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Karl White – Passed 5-20-2005Born 10-19-1964- Sec 13E – Lot 1081
Karla Bostick – Passed 12-12-2002Born 5-11-1970- Sec 16 – Lot 1
Karolina Hutchinson – Passed 5-1-1985Born 10-12-1911- Sec 2 – Lot 41
KATE Campdoras – Passed 1-17-1931Born – 1868 01-17-1931- Sec 6 – Lot 17
KATE Covey – Passed 9-20-1927Born – 1849 09-20-1927- Sec 2 – Lot 40
KATE Diffenderfer – Passed-1931Born – 1856 07-06-1931- Sec 6 – Lot 13
Kate Hall – Passed 3-5-1968Born 6-5-1875- Sec 6 – Lot 165
KATE Hofer – Passed 10-15-1938Born 4-10-1850- Sec 8 – Lot 752
KATE Lee – Passed 1-12-1944Born – 1868 01-12-1944- Sec 15 – Lot 1159
KATE Saunders – Passed 1-18-1947Born 9-10-1852- Sec 3 – Lot 720
KATE Small – Passed 1-27-1911Born 10-16-1851- Sec 4 – Lot 622
KATE SMALL – Passed 10-11-1898Born 2-2-1896- Sec 1 – Lot 341
Kate Snodgrass – Passed 2-9-1956Born 6-9-1864- Sec 9 – Lot 854
KATHARINA Dauber – Passed 7-1-1940Born 4-1-1846- Sec 3 – Lot 628
KATHARINE Harth – Passed 6-3-1947Born – 1855 06-03-1947- Sec 19 – Lot 60
KATHARINE IMLAY – Passed-1894Born – 1820 1894- Sec 2 – Lot 120
KATHARINE ROSS – Passed-1882Born – 1851 1882- Sec 4 – Lot 704
Katherine Allen – Passed 10-1-1981Born 2-19-1943- Sec 5 – Lot 695
Katherine Clarke – Passed 1-28-1979Born 2-19-1898- Sec 8 – Lot 809
Katherine Ebey – Passed 11-2-1960Born 8-28-1874- Sec 3 – Lot 730
Katherine Hockenbarger – Passed 9-20-1985Born 6-11-1903- Sec 15 – Lot 1126
KATHERINE King – Passed 9-19-1937Born 7-12-1872- Sec 9 – Lot 862
KATHERINE King – Passed 9-25-1905Born-1827- Sec 9 – Lot 862
KATHERINE Klinefelter – Passed 3-27-1926Born 3-30-1863- Sec 9 – Lot 883
Katherine Long – Passed 11-7-1982Born 10-23-1898- Sec 15 – Lot 1104
KATHERINE Marlett – Passed 8-12-1929Born – 1875 08-12-1929- Sec 11 – Lot 904
Katherine Mills – Passed 11-25-1961Born 11-25-1874- Sec 14 – Lot 913
Katherine Weber – Passed 8-12-1964Born 2-17-1897- Sec 13E – Lot 1057
Kathleen Byrd – Passed 11-11-2013Born 9-13-1978- Sec 13E – Lot 1141
Kathleen Calhoon – Passed 10-2-2020Born 5-10-1943- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Kathleen Householder – Passed 3-26-2002Born 11-28-1956- Sec 21N – Lot 2
Kathleen Iveson – Passed 8-8-1979Born-1961- Sec 20 – Lot 83
Kathleen Kirkpatrick – Passed 6-26-1978Born 7-14-1894- Sec 18 – Lot 34
Kathleen McNeive – Passed 3-18-1993Born 11-12-1950- Sec 21S – Lot 11
Kathleen Mulder – Passed 1-28-2013Born 8-24-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 31
Kathleen Shutt – Passed 10-16-2012Born 1-27-1937- Sec 20 – Lot 93
Kathryn Axelton – Passed 1-2-2020Born 7-28-1933- Sec 13E – Lot 1102
Kathryn Belanger – Passed 7-17-2006Born 4-9-1929- Sec 21N – Lot 15
Kathryn Billingsley – Passed 12-28-2003Born 12-24-1913- Sec 3 – Lot 720
Kathryn Csitkovits – Passed 9-16-1969Born 5-10-1929- Sec 9 – Lot 852
Kathryn Degand – Passed 2-7-1972Born 1-22-1897- Sec 19 – Lot 85
Kathryn Light – Passed 8-12-2011Born 9-12-1921- Sec 19 – Lot 10B
Kathryn Lozano – Passed 5-31-2020Born 6-16-1936- Sec 21N – Lot 40
Kathryn Roberts – Passed 3-5-2007Born 12-25-1929- Sec 10 – Lot 1106
Kathy Hamlin – Passed 6-14-2000Born 8-2-1957- Sec 13 – Lot 1092
Kathyrn Streeter – Passed 11-16-1993Born 4-20-1903- Sec 19 – Lot 41
KATIE Baker – Passed 12-10-1921Born 7-22-1866- Sec 13W – Lot 938
Katie Eggermann – Passed 12-26-1951Born 3-19-1878- Sec 15 – Lot 1114
KATIE Long – Passed 8-20-1906Born-1864- Sec 12 – Lot 1001
Katie Sample – Passed 11-14-1952Born 5-22-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 861
Katy Dougan – Passed 1-22-1988Born 11-9-1987- Sec 14 – Lot 899
Kayla Urton – Passed 4-30-1991Born 7-6-1990- Sec 13E – Lot 1120
Keith Coffman – Passed 6-23-1994Born 6-25-1930- Sec 21N – Lot 2
Keith Cushing – Passed 12-21-2019Born 7-15-1950- Sec 13E – Lot 1109
Keith Daugherty – Passed 1-2-2002Born 10-12-1924- Sec 19 – Lot 79
Keith Lang – Passed 9-27-2016Born 12-16-1963- Sec 21S – Lot 25
Keith Magers – Passed 10-20-1990Born 5-28-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 5
KELETA Rodgers – Passed 5-8-1928Born 8-9-1890- Sec 6 – Lot 229
Kelley Clark – Passed 3-17-1964Born 10-27-1963- Sec 19 – Lot 51
Kelli Miller – Passed 11-9-2009Born 2-7-1979- Sec 21N – Lot 13
Kelly Arney – Passed 5-7-1985Born 5-7-1985- Sec 13E – Lot 1070
Kelly Connell – Passed 12-4-1996Born 12-4-1996- Sec 16 – Lot 7
Kelly Lewis – Passed 10-13-1970Born 8-1-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 25
Kelon Craig – Passed 7-5-1947Born 9-9-1866- Sec 19 – Lot 79
Kelvin Riley – Passed 5-2-1980Born 8-20-1956- Sec 12 – Lot 930A
Kenith Emery – Passed 11-22-1997Born 2-13-1946- Sec 21S – Lot 45
Kenith Emery – Passed 11-9-2003Born 1-24-1923- Sec 21S – Lot 30
Kenneth (Tip) Zeferjahn – Passed 7-12-2002Born 3-16-1927- Sec 18 – Lot 43
KENNETH Alden – Passed 8-15-1912Born 7-10-1897- Sec 9 – Lot 881
Kenneth Berends – Passed 5-9-2013Born 5-1-1941- Sec 22 – Lot 30
KENNETH BURTON – Passed-Born – – Sec COU – Lot
Kenneth Cain – Passed 6-17-1962Born 6-17-1962- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Kenneth Case – Passed 1-2-1987Born 2-4-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 99
KENNETH Clark – Passed 1-7-1941Born 6-29-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1028
Kenneth Clark – Passed 11-10-2003Born 4-20-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1098
KENNETH Clark – Passed 5-27-1918Born 11-4-1916- Sec 10 – Lot 1101
Kenneth Cole – Passed 8-8-2007Born 5-23-1929- Sec 22 – Lot 15
Kenneth Etzel – Passed 5-19-1993Born 11-9-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 5
Kenneth Flowers – Passed 3-7-1964Born 9-5-1945- Sec 20 – Lot 44
Kenneth Fowler – Passed 1-4-2012Born 5-23-1925- Sec 13E – Lot 1137
Kenneth Gharst – Passed 9-24-1989Born 10-10-1935- Sec 13E – Lot 1061
Kenneth Gomel – Passed 3-27-2007Born 8-13-1930- Sec 22 – Lot 37
Kenneth Hackathorn – Passed 10-6-1965Born 11-18-1902- Sec 15 – Lot 1121
Kenneth Hafner – Passed 6-15-1997Born 1-14-1935- Sec 7 – Lot 303
Kenneth Hahn – Passed 10-31-1957Born-1902- Sec 18 – Lot 49
Kenneth Hahn – Passed 4-8-1988Born 11-6-1931- Sec 20 – Lot 23
Kenneth Halstead – Passed 5-25-1975Born 8-9-1904- Sec 15 – Lot 1109
Kenneth Helm – Passed 3-7-1984Born 10-20-1920- Sec 9 – Lot 872
Kenneth Holmes – Passed 12-6-1970Born-1900- Sec 19 – Lot 26
Kenneth Huddleston – Passed 10-29-1983Born 9-3-1915- Sec 11 – Lot 901
KENNETH Irish – Passed 10-24-1905Born 1-11-1905- Sec 6 – Lot 237
KENNETH Jones – Passed 3-7-1925Born 1-21-1925- Sec 12 – Lot 1001
Kenneth Lloyd – Passed 11-5-2010Born 11-16-1939- Sec 16 – Lot 3
Kenneth Lytle – Passed 11-4-1999Born 9-17-1918- Sec 21N – Lot 11
Kenneth Messenger – Passed 7-24-1976Born 12-12-1920- Sec 9 – Lot 860
Kenneth Neely – Passed 5-21-1993Born 3-6-1937- Sec 13E – Lot 1124
Kenneth Pierce – Passed 11-9-2008Born 1-20-1949- Sec 15 – Lot 1109
Kenneth Remfry – Passed 2-2-2000Born 4-21-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 8
Kenneth Simmonds – Passed 4-14-2002Born 7-10-1944- Sec 21S – Lot 7A
Kenneth Stodgell – Passed 10-1-2020Born 4-7-1943- Sec 9 – Lot 864
Kenneth Sylvies – Passed 4-30-1982Born 3-4-1901- Sec 10 – Lot 1115
Kenneth Tibbits – Passed 10-7-2000Born 5-25-1925- Sec 21S – Lot 16
Kenneth Weston – Passed 10-8-2010Born 7-14-1941- Sec 18 – Lot 17
Kenneth Weston – Passed 3-12-2017Born 2-8-1970- Sec 18 – Lot 17
Kent Hagelgantz – Passed 9-18-2007Born 6-4-1970- Sec 22 – Lot 30
Kerri McNorton – Passed 4-4-1983Born 9-18-1965- Sec 20 – Lot 57
Kerry Flores – Passed 4-17-2021Born 12-8-1957- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Kersten Russell – Passed 3-25-1971Born 3-25-1971- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Kevin Lester – Passed 10-25-1980Born 5-14-1966- Sec 21S – Lot 1
Kevin Neely – Passed 3-2-1958Born-1957- Sec 15 – Lot 1107
Kevin Tsuglis – Passed 8-22-2012Born 12-29-1963- Sec 22 – Lot 29
Kevin VanSickel – Passed 11-24-2002Born 12-3-1951- Sec 22 – Lot 7
KILMAIVE King – Passed 2-12-1924Born 7-21-1867- Sec 9 – Lot 862
Kim Huddleston – Passed 2-8-1978Born 9-1-1947- Sec 11 – Lot 901
Kimberly Blodgett – Passed 4-10-2002Born 10-19-1965- Sec 22 – Lot 42
Kimberly Patrick – Passed 5-23-1999Born 8-19-1979- Sec 17 – Lot 1
Kimberly Sigg – Passed 3-18-1991Born 10-19-1956- Sec 20 – Lot 50
King Farmer – Passed 11-17-1902Born 11-14-1902- Sec 5 – Lot
King Starling – Passed 12-14-1941Born 1-3-1868- Sec 15 – Lot 1148
King White – Passed 4-10-1951Born– Sec CTY – Lot
KINNEY RHODES – Passed 12-4-1893Born 5-9-1823- Sec 4 – Lot 706
Kirk Hafner – Passed 9-26-2017Born 1-29-1962- Sec 22 – Lot 7
KITTIE McKEE – Passed 9-24-1894Born – 1870 09-24-1894- Sec 3 – Lot 680
KIZZIE Puryer – Passed 5-14-1936Born – 1859 05-14-1936- Sec 12 – Lot 948
Kraig Etzel – Passed 7-31-2020Born 8-17-1969- Sec 22 – Lot 20
KRIS Schmidt – Passed 2-8-1910Born-1837- Sec 9 – Lot 867
Kristen Chapman – Passed 1-3-1966Born 10-16-1965- Sec 14 – Lot 897
Kristopher Kolbek – Passed 9-21-2020Born 1-28-1967- Sec 9 – Lot 855
Krystal Smith – Passed 2-25-1976Born 2-20-1976- Sec 20 – Lot 111
Kyle Brull – Passed 8-4-1993Born 8-3-1993- Sec 14 – Lot 899
L. BUTTERFIELD – Passed-1888Born-1856- Sec 6 – Lot 225
L. DINNEL – Passed 7-10-1899Born 2-10-1899- Sec 5 – Lot 683
L. DINNEL – Passed 7-11-1899Born 2-10-1899- Sec 5 – Lot 683
L. FISHER – Passed 4-12-1892Born-1847- Sec 4 – Lot 716
L. GRAYSON – Passed-Born – 06-15-1926- Sec COU – Lot
L. Gurtler – Passed 11-9-1946Born 12-23-1871- Sec 1 – Lot 340
L. J. (LAURA) STEWART – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G37 R1
L. Lindquist – Passed 4-14-1955Born 9-30-1892- Sec 9 – Lot 865
L. Lutes – Passed 1-5-1996Born 7-9-1913- Sec 13W – Lot 954
L. M. (INF) ELSWICK – Passed-Born – 12-04-1929- Sec COU – Lot
L. Pierce – Passed 7-31-1940Born – 1856 07-31-1940- Sec 10 – Lot 1086
L. SENTER – Passed 8-19-1887Born 7-25-1887- Sec 2 – Lot 248
L. STANLEY – Passed 6-21-1894Born 6-13-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 28
L. Wolford – Passed 9-1-1908Born 11–1907- Sec 9 – Lot 875
L.C. SMITH – Passed-Born – 03-27-1939- Sec COU – Lot
L.D. DICK – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L688 G4 R2
L.F. STARR – Passed-Born – 02-05-1918- Sec COU – Lot
L.P. BEARDSLEY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot—–
L.W. WEATHERLY – Passed-Born– Sec COU – Lot
LA FAYETTE Holmes – Passed 5-16-1937Born – 1889 05-16-1937- Sec 2 – Lot 246
La Vonna Wesley – Passed 1-3-1956Born– Sec 13E – Lot 1047
LACEY Brodis – Passed 11-21-1943Born – 1898 11-21-1943- Sec 12 – Lot 946
LAFAYETTE Biscoe – Passed 12-14-1940Born 10-18-1855- Sec 10 – Lot 1097
LAFAYETTE Holmes – Passed 1-16-1936Born 11-10-1851- Sec 5 – Lot 602
LAFAYETTE Newman – Passed 2-23-1916Born – 1864 02-23-1916- Sec 1 – Lot 336
Lance Blackwell – Passed 7-11-1990Born 1-13-1971- Sec 20 – Lot 108
LANCELOT Morton – Passed 4-10-1939Born – 1896 04-10-1939- Sec 10 – Lot 1089
LANE Campbell – Passed 1-16-1928Born – 1927 01-16-1928- Sec 13W – Lot 993
Lani Douglass – Passed 9-8-2013Born 2-13-1949- Sec 18 – Lot 10
LARCIE Parks – Passed 8-1-1915Born – 1875 08-01-1915- Sec 12 – Lot 1062
Larry Boggs – Passed 9-12-1966Born 9-5-1966- Sec 9 – Lot 859
Larry Boyd – Passed 7-25-2003Born 2-26-1951- Sec 7 – Lot 308
Larry Brooks – Passed 9-25-2007Born 8-15-1937- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Larry Chiles – Passed 10-9-1976Born 10-21-1963- Sec 21S – Lot 14
Larry Dolifka – Passed 4-18-2014Born 1-25-1941- Sec 22 – Lot 14
Larry Evertson – Passed 11-13-2015Born 1-26-1936- Sec 15 – Lot 1126
LARRY Falley – Passed 10-10-1941Born – 1941 10-10-1941- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Larry Hallmark – Passed 1-2-2001Born 1-1-1954- Sec 20 – Lot 10
Larry Hanson – Passed 4-22-2022Born 5-5-1940- Sec 22 – Lot 21
LARRY Johnson – Passed 1-4-1937Born 1-3-1937- Sec 13W – Lot 972
Larry Long – Passed 2-8-2005Born 11-19-1942- Sec 15 – Lot 1180
Larry Moore – Passed 5-25-2014Born 12-6-1942- Sec 21N – Lot 15
Larry Mulanax – Passed 4-16-1981Born 6-26-1957- Sec 9 – Lot 892
Larry Myers – Passed 5-23-2009Born 10-5-1945- Sec 22 – Lot 59
Larry Parsons – Passed 6-25-1965Born 6-24-1965- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Larry Reece – Passed 4-2-2010Born 3-6-1942- Sec 17 – Lot 9
Larry Reed – Passed 7-5-2009Born 1-16-1962- Sec 12 – Lot 1073
Larry Renbarger – Passed 11-19-2019Born 1-6-1949- Sec 7 – Lot 304
Larry Scarbrough – Passed 6-12-2013Born 7-12-1941- Sec 22 – Lot 78
Larry Shafer – Passed 10-20-2019Born 5-22-1947- Sec 13 – Lot 978
Larry Silver – Passed 9-20-2003Born 12-11-1948- Sec 13E – Lot 1091
Larry Torneden – Passed 6-7-1998Born 8-2-1943- Sec 7 – Lot 307
Larry Tubbs – Passed 9-9-2008Born 3-23-1937- Sec 20 – Lot 99
Larry Watson – Passed 5-7-1980Born 1-21-1948- Sec 13E – Lot 1041
Larry Williams – Passed 9-16-1994Born 4-4-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1145
Larry Yingling – Passed 11-7-2013Born 7-23-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1148
Larry Young – Passed 3-30-2013Born 1-14-1968- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Larura Meinert – Passed 4-16-2019Born 2-27-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 88
Launetta Dawdy – Passed 11-1-2006Born 7-24-1913- Sec 13 – Lot 1034
Laura (Matchett) Tomson – Passed 5-8-1928Born 3-28-1866- Sec 2 – Lot 110
LAURA & INF FREEZE – Passed-Born – 12-10-1938- Sec COU – Lot
LAURA A. SMITH – Passed-Born – 11-19-1941- Sec COU – Lot
Laura Bond – Passed 8-31-1957Born-1878- Sec 15 – Lot 1120
Laura Brittain – Passed 9-26-1941Born 11-2-1878- Sec 19 – Lot 59
Laura Bruffey – Passed 1-13-1902Born 11-1-1849- Sec 3 – Lot 683
Laura Clough – Passed 6-13-1979Born 6-19-1892- Sec 14 – Lot 914
Laura Coffee – Passed 11-9-1924Born 10-18-1894- Sec 9 – Lot 873
Laura Collins – Passed 5-7-1943Born 10-6-1866- Sec 8 – Lot 758
Laura Connolly – Passed 5-26-1925Born- Sec 2 – Lot 252
Laura Constine – Passed 9-2-1913Born 8-30-1908- Sec 9 – Lot 816
Laura Crooks – Passed 6-21-1929Born 3-31-1864- Sec 11 – Lot 909A
Laura Curtis – Passed 6-28-1968Born 9-26-1898- Sec 18 – Lot 33
Laura Dinger – Passed 11-2-1924Born – 1866 11-02-1924- Sec 2 – Lot 104
Laura Emert – Passed 11-28-1954Born 10-20-1871- Sec 5 – Lot 699
Laura Foley – Passed 11-28-1947Born 11-1-1874- Sec 15 – Lot 1137
LAURA FULLER – Passed 5-11-1898Born 2-15-1876- Sec 6 – Lot
Laura Goodall – Passed 10-21-1938Born 5-14-1862- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
Laura Grandy – Passed 6-4-1939Born – 1895 06-04-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
Laura Harris – Passed 1-6-1931Born – 1851 01-06-1931- Sec 12 – Lot 920
Laura Herring – Passed 7-4-1943Born 10-16-1858- Sec 9 – Lot 885
Laura Holmes – Passed 1-20-1910Born 3-27-1907- Sec 6 – Lot 229
Laura Holzhuter – Passed 8-19-1957Born 11-21-1884- Sec 13W – Lot 972
Laura Hopkins – Passed 2-13-1969Born 6-22-1890- Sec 13E – Lot 1038
Laura James – Passed 7-13-1945Born – 1851 07-13-1945- Sec 1 – Lot 339
Laura Jennings – Passed 6-16-1955Born 8-12-1888- Sec 3 – Lot 679
Laura Johnson – Passed 11-3-2017Born 11-3-2017- Sec 21N – Lot 32
Laura Karr – Passed 7-11-1948Born 3-31-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 36
Laura Kimbal – Passed 2-8-1997Born 8-31-1928- Sec 10 – Lot 1108
Laura King – Passed 12-9-1918Born 9-7-1886- Sec 10 – Lot 1087
Laura Lang – Passed 1-31-1965Born 11-28-1923- Sec 13E – Lot 1031
LAURA LEONARD – Passed 8-2-1891Born 6-1-1872- Sec 4 – Lot 664
Laura Lukens – Passed 1-22-1945Born – 1859 01-22-1945- Sec 4 – Lot 669
LAURA MITCHELL – Passed 9-8-1878Born 6-23-1877- Sec 2 – Lot 96
Laura Nauman – Passed 9-3-1944Born 12-18-1864- Sec 10 – Lot 1120
Laura Renshaw – Passed 12-3-1961Born 9-15-1876- Sec 19 – Lot 1A
Laura Robinson – Passed 12-15-1992Born 5-15-1919- Sec 6 – Lot 235
Laura Sheldon – Passed 7-14-1910Born 11-12-1909- Sec 1 – Lot 336
Laura Shockley – Passed 11-30-1962Born 4-16-1886- Sec 7 – Lot 314
Laura Smith – Passed 9-24-1983Born 10-20-1896- Sec 12 – Lot 983
Laura Stout – Passed 4-7-1936Born – 1862 04-07-1936- Sec 6 – Lot 156
Laura Walker – Passed 3-4-2019Born 3-28-1926- Sec 22 – Lot 15
Laura Webb – Passed 9-19-1960Born 2-25-1906- Sec 20 – Lot 85
Laura Woods – Passed 3-26-1947Born – 1864 03-26-1947- Sec 12 – Lot 985
Laura Zurick – Passed 10-27-1970Born 5-13-1881- Sec 10 – Lot 1109
Lauren Mummert – Passed 1-28-2004Born 8-16-1918- Sec 21N – Lot 19
Lauren Rosso – Passed 11-8-2012Born 3-11-1996- Sec 22 – Lot 61
Laurence Beckwith – Passed 2-16-1990Born 4-1-1915- Sec 18 – Lot 7A
Laurence Long – Passed 9-10-1997Born 2-11-1925- Sec 3 – Lot 636
Laurence Waters – Passed 5-28-2001Born 11-22-1909- Sec 20 – Lot 72
LAURENCE Y. WATERS – Passed-Born-3614- Sec – Lot
Lauretta Hurd – Passed 2-4-2007Born 3-19-1945- Sec 16 – Lot 5
Laurine Williams – Passed 10-2-1999Born 5-22-1918- Sec 13 – Lot 1109
LAVENDEE Lamborn – Passed 3-30-1926Born 9-28-1847- Sec 3 – Lot 726
LaVern Allendorf – Passed 1-24-2009Born 3-19-1936- Sec 22 – Lot 21
Lavern Whaley – Passed 10-3-2010Born 2-18-1930- Sec 2 – Lot 178
LaVerna Lucas – Passed 12-30-1966Born 7-4-1904- Sec 18 – Lot 52
LAVERNE Bonnawitz – Passed 10-24-1941Born 2-18-1886- Sec 8 – Lot 796
LaVerne Hillebert – Passed 4-9-1986Born 7-23-1918- Sec 21S – Lot 27
LaVerne Howard – Passed 7-12-2001Born 7-22-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 86
LaVerne Lauck – Passed 7-21-2001Born 9-5-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 51
LaVerne Standau – Passed 7-16-1995Born 7-1-1913- Sec 20 – Lot 43
LAVERTY – Passed-Born– Sec 1 – Lot 500
Lawrence “Larry” Miller – Passed 8-1-2007Born 7-15-1957- Sec 20 – Lot 5
Lawrence Anderson – Passed 3-18-1983Born 8-21-1911- Sec 11 – Lot 908
LAWRENCE Anderson – Passed 5-28-1937Born 12-29-1872- Sec 11 – Lot 908
Lawrence Beckwith – Passed 2-16-1990Born 4-1-1915- Sec 18 – Lot 7A
Lawrence Cole – Passed 11-4-1973Born 8-9-1899- Sec 14 – Lot 907
Lawrence Finan – Passed 1-28-1957Born 3-13-1908- Sec 15 – Lot 1120
Lawrence Herde – Passed 11-16-1974Born 2-19-1904- Sec 18 – Lot 22
LAWRENCE Hurst – Passed 12-19-1914Born 9-27-1878- Sec 2 – Lot 189
Lawrence Irish – Passed 12-25-2009Born 9-5-1924- Sec 15 – Lot 1165
LAWRENCE Johnson – Passed 7-1-1908Born-1833- Sec 12 – Lot 1001
LAWRENCE McKibben – Passed-1910Born- Sec 5 – Lot 600
LAWRENCE McKINLEY – Passed-1897Born – 1897 1897- Sec 3 – Lot 632
Lawrence Meinhardt – Passed 12-9-2018Born 5-15-1932- Sec 21S – Lot 17
Lawrence Robins – Passed 9-13-2011Born 9-27-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 18
LAWRENCE Small – Passed 12-17-1911Born 2-6-1908- Sec 1 – Lot 341
Lawrence Straub – Passed 9-10-1987Born 9-8-1900- Sec 20 – Lot 73
LAWRENCE. McKinley – Passed – -1914Born -1852- Sec 3 – Lot 632
LAWSON Bonnawitz – Passed 11-15-1920Born – 1852 11-15-1920- Sec 8 – Lot 772
LAWSON Robinson – Passed 8-14-1932Born – 1875 08-14-1932- Sec 9 – Lot 864
Layden Smith – Passed 9-24-1979Born 7-20-1916- Sec 20 – Lot 110
LE ROY CHURCH – Passed-Born – 05-06-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Le Roy Hicks – Passed 10-16-1912Born 1-18-1912- Sec 6 – Lot 156
Leah Burton – Passed 12-30-2011Born 7-28-1932- Sec 21S – Lot 19
LEANDER Gage – Passed 7-11-1922Born 9-3-1843- Sec 8 – Lot 780
LeAnn Stone – Passed 4-29-1903Born 10-9-1830- Sec 5 – Lot 644
LeAnna Bradshaw – Passed 10-6-1949Born-1895- Sec 12 – Lot 932
LEANO (INF) WALTON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S2 L103
Leatha Thoms – Passed 12-19-1985Born 4-2-1901- Sec 19 – Lot 59A
LEE Altman – Passed 3-30-1944Born 2-17-1873- Sec 5 – Lot 697
Lee Brandenburg – Passed 3-11-1994Born 5-5-1923- Sec 13E – Lot 1068
Lee Brown – Passed 8-11-1993Born 7-8-1955- Sec 17 – Lot 5
LEE CAMPBELL – Passed-1899Born-1878- Sec 2 – Lot 38
LEE Daniels – Passed 11-4-1944Born 2-22-1861- Sec 9 – Lot 888
Lee Mahurin – Passed 7-23-1965Born 10-4-1885- Sec 8 – Lot 780
Lee McFate – Passed 5-7-2000Born 5-7-2000- Sec 14 – Lot 900
Lee Mitchell – Passed 12-23-1992Born 4-25-1916- Sec 20 – Lot 84
LEE Morris – Passed 3-23-1904Born-1902- Sec 5 – Lot 685
LeeRoy Anderson – Passed 10-2-1988Born 11-10-1915- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 11
LEIGH Gibbs – Passed 3-22-1940Born 1-13-1940- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Leila Ford – Passed 2-14-2001Born 3-19-1913- Sec 21S – Lot 15
LEITA HALE – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 174
Leita Hiebsch – Passed 11-30-2020Born 10-3-1932- Sec 22 – Lot 3
Lela Abel – Passed 6-29-1987Born 12-14-1924- Sec 13E – Lot 1092
LELA Barngrover – Passed 8-28-1937Born – Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Lela Fleming – Passed 3-18-1993Born 8-9-1905- Sec 10 – Lot 1089
Lela Fletcher – Passed 1-31-1960Born 2-4-1886- Sec 8 – Lot 755
Lela Larsen – Passed 7-22-1957Born 3-1-1887- Sec 5 – Lot 606
LELA Snyder – Passed 6-23-1930Born 5-14-1891- Sec 9 – Lot 882
LELAND Bahr – Passed 5-3-1925Born 6-25-1892- Sec 5 – Lot 651
Leland Schenck – Passed 3-7-1961Born 1-10-1892- Sec 2 – Lot 35
Lelia Wendell – Passed 5-30-1969Born 4-5-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 20
Lellia Swan – Passed 5-3-1963Born 12-31-1882- Sec 13W – Lot 978
LEMPER Mathews – Passed 2-28-1920Born – 1843 02-28-1920- Sec 12 – Lot 1061
LEMUEL Plants – Passed 6–1917Born – 1838 06—-1917- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
LEMUEL Sheldon – Passed 7-26-1931Born – 1839 07-26-1931- Sec 1 – Lot 336
LEMUEL Thornbrugh – Passed 9-23-1914Born 4-12-1845- Sec 6 – Lot 239
Len Bogart (Sr.) – Passed 4-28-1976Born 7-26-1904- Sec 18 – Lot 51
LENA Bronson – Passed 9-27-1940Born 12-23-1891- Sec 13W – Lot 940
Lena Carpenter – Passed 9-18-1998Born 2-15-1972- Sec 22 – Lot 33
Lena Casebier – Passed 10-16-1975Born 6-15-1883- Sec 2 – Lot 95
Lena Clark – Passed 3-13-1962Born 10-24-1886- Sec 18 – Lot 31
Lena Garrett – Passed 2-6-2002Born 7-11-1909- Sec 18 – Lot 3
LENA I. KISTLER – Passed-Born-1885 1886- Sec 2 – Lot 94
Lena Kimball – Passed 10-9-2003Born 4-30-1924- Sec 9 – Lot 839
Lena Kramer – Passed 4-22-1961Born 4-22-1880- Sec 2 – Lot 116
Lena Manis – Passed 2-10-1976Born 1-31-1888- Sec 15 – Lot 1105
Lena Miller – Passed 5-26-1951Born 12-20-1879- Sec 19 – Lot 66
Lena Moyer – Passed 8-1-1967Born 10-22-1878- Sec 19 – Lot 81
LENA Petrie – Passed 3-14-1947Born – 1878 03-14-1947- Sec 1 – Lot 413
Lena Schenck – Passed 10-18-1983Born 3-7-1895- Sec 2 – Lot 35
LENA Stamp – Passed 3-2-1936Born 8-25-1901- Sec 19 – Lot 9
Lena Tomlinson – Passed 12-22-1969Born 8-1-1876- Sec 10 – Lot 1074
LENA Winner – Passed 6-20-1914Born 11-16-1889- Sec 9 – Lot 872
LENORA Brannock – Passed 7-22-1908Born 9–1907- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Lenora Davis – Passed 10-13-1984Born 2-3-1900- Sec 8 – Lot 775
LENORA Meade – Passed 9-4-1937Born 11-5-1860- Sec 13E – Lot 1017
LENORA Phillips – Passed 2-16-1943Born 10-29-1863- Sec 13W – Lot 926
Leo “Don” Hiebsch – Passed 8-23-2021Born 2-10-1930- Sec 22 – Lot 3
LEO Daniels – Passed 10-6-1905Born-1847- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
LEO Godfrey – Passed 2-26-1905Born-1847- Sec 5 – Lot 598
LEO Holcomb – Passed 2-5-1933Born 4-5-1875- Sec 8 – Lot 801
Leo Meggison – Passed 4-19-1992Born 9-7-1903- Sec 10 – Lot 1098
LEO Metzger – Passed 6–1945Born – 1883 06-11-1945- Sec 11 – Lot 907
Leo Sester – Passed 5-3-1974Born 8-22-1901- Sec 21S – Lot 12
Leo Stock – Passed 3-2-1985Born 9-1-1909- Sec 19 – Lot 67
Leo Sweangen – Passed 11-24-1973Born 5-8-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 66
Leo Ticehurst – Passed 1-27-1962Born-1890- Sec 9 – Lot 843
LEO Tudor – Passed 4-22-1941Born 1-27-1884- Sec 15 – Lot 1173
Leo Underwood – Passed 7-4-1973Born 4-24-1907- Sec 18 – Lot 29
LEON Bardsley – Passed 11-10-1924Born 5-10-1914- Sec 5 – Lot 653
Leon Brady – Passed 8-18-1999Born 4-26-1913- Sec 18 – Lot 55
LEON Bullier – Passed-1930Born -1853- Sec 6 – Lot 78
LEON Campdoras – Passed 3-12-1908Born-1859- Sec 6 – Lot 17
Leon Lake – Passed 6-27-1999Born 7-29-1947- Sec 21N – Lot 17
Leona Burks – Passed 9-6-2015Born 1-8-1921- Sec 15 – Lot 1123
LEONA BURTON – Passed-Born – – Sec COU – Lot
Leona Cook – Passed 12-10-1983Born 7-8-1903- Sec 18 – Lot 12
Leona Doud – Passed 10-27-2020Born 3-30-1931- Sec 13E – Lot 1089
Leona Lane – Passed 1-2-1989Born 3-21-1924- Sec 19 – Lot 55
Leona Morgan – Passed 10-11-2008Born 11-4-1926- Sec 21S – Lot 10
Leona Neiswender – Passed 2-24-1971Born 12-4-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 54
Leona Roether – Passed 3-10-1985Born 2-5-1909- Sec 6 – Lot 237
LEONA Rowe – Passed 9-11-1929Born – 1866 09-11-1929- Sec 10 – Lot 1109
Leona Wheeler – Passed 10-13-1997Born 1-17-1913- Sec 7 – Lot 305
Leonard Arnold (Jr.) – Passed 8-11-1998Born 12-21-1924- Sec 19 – Lot 84
Leonard Arnold (Sr.) – Passed 10-14-1989Born 1-30-1902- Sec 19 – Lot 84
LEONARD Behl – Passed 7-30-1909Born 5-7-1909- Sec 6 – Lot 158
Leonard Benfer – Passed 8-2-2011Born 11-19-1932- Sec 13E – Lot 1118
Leonard Boisvert – Passed 5-4-2019Born 10-20-1940- Sec 17 – Lot 4
Leonard Bronson – Passed 4-25-1965Born 3-8-1882- Sec 13W – Lot 940
LEONARD DECOS – Passed-Born – 04-21-1934- Sec COU – Lot
Leonard Doud – Passed 12-3-1978Born 6-30-1915- Sec 13E – Lot 1047
LEONARD Doud – Passed 9-7-1940Born 6-4-1940- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Leonard Dwyer – Passed 7-2-1957Born 1-4-1895- Sec 10 – Lot 1069
Leonard Dykes – Passed 3-19-1968Born 9-22-1916- Sec 10 – Lot G
Leonard Grey – Passed 9-15-1998Born 12-16-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 70
Leonard Hays – Passed 12-19-1961Born 2-7-1909- Sec 19 – Lot 31A
Leonard Johnson – Passed 4-18-1984Born 10-3-1909- Sec 13E – Lot 1037
LEONARD Risinger – Passed 3-13-1917Born 12-29-1823- Sec 2 – Lot 20
Leonard Roberts (Sr.) – Passed 3-14-1991Born 2-6-1914- Sec 18 – Lot 22
LEONARD ROOT – Passed 7-15-1894Born 3-13-1893- Sec 11 – Lot 897
Leonard Urban – Passed 6-2-1989Born 5-25-1918- Sec 14 – Lot 910
Leonard Walker – Passed 12-15-2014Born 5-18-1927- Sec 22 – Lot 15
Leonard Walker – Passed 5-20-1999Born 9-29-1955- Sec 22 – Lot 15
LEONARD WENDEL – Passed 2-19-1897Born 11-10-1804- Sec 1 – Lot 339
Leonard Woodall – Passed 10-12-1988Born 3-6-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 101
LEONARD WOODS – Passed-Born – 11-09-1914- Sec COU – Lot
LEONARD Wyatt – Passed 5-20-1922Born 10-31-1865- Sec 9 – Lot 846
LEONARD Zeferjahn – Passed 7-21-1944Born 3-17-1925- Sec 19 – Lot 28
LEONTENE MILLS – Passed 3-5-1857Born -1851- Sec – Lot
Leota Birnbaumer – Passed 2-8-1960Born 10-8-1891- Sec 18 – Lot 53
LEOTA Black – Passed 7-29-1932Born 5-1-1927- Sec 13W – Lot 976
Leota Thornton – Passed-2001Born– Sec 13E – Lot 1018
LeRoy Baysinger – Passed 12-13-1917Born 12-18-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 839
LeRoy Campdoras – Passed 7-25-1909Born 7-24-1909- Sec 6 – Lot 17
LeRoy Cederholm – Passed 7-24-1908Born 9–1907- Sec 6 – Lot 1
LeRoy Dennis (Sr.) – Passed 8-16-1990Born 10-14-1923- Sec 19 – Lot 10B
LeRoy Dix – Passed 5-18-1945Born 5-18-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
LeRoy Dunning – Passed 1-21-1966Born 8-17-1922- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 1
Leroy Dunning – Passed 3-27-1969Born 11-28-1895- Sec 15 – Lot 1119
Leroy Fisher – Passed 10-22-1976Born 1-15-1906- Sec 12 – Lot 1064
LeRoy Hutton – Passed 11-10-1988Born 8-22-1907- Sec 1 – Lot 330
LeRoy Lake – Passed 4-5-1987Born 4-23-1929- Sec 13E – Lot 1097
LeRoy Lane – Passed 5-12-1961Born 6-23-1873- Sec 19 – Lot 55
LEROY McCORMICK – Passed-1889Born – 1888 1889- Sec 4 – Lot 668
LEROY MERRITT – Passed-Born – 10-23-1918- Sec COU – Lot
LeRoy Michael – Passed 10-14-1917Born 7-21-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 150
LeRoy Orhmann – Passed 5-2-1934Born 5-2-1934- Sec 6 – Lot 12
LeRoy Patten – Passed 10-3-1922Born 5–1920- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Leroy Steinbach – Passed 12-20-2020Born 7-29-1937- Sec 8 – Lot 760
LESLIE B. RUMBAUGH – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L686 G12
Leslie Brown – Passed 5-30-1978Born 6-24-1920- Sec 21S – Lot 4
Leslie Chapman – Passed 12-9-1976Born 8-4-1947- Sec 18 – Lot 22
Leslie Giles – Passed 7-11-1972Born 2-13-1891- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 5
Leslie Hasting – Passed 10-16-1967Born 2-10-1896- Sec 9 – Lot 832
Leslie Johnston – Passed 7-20-2000Born 8-26-1940- Sec 21S – Lot 46
Leslie Price – Passed 8-31-2007Born 11-2-1950- Sec 20 – Lot 14
Leslie Prosser – Passed 8-19-1976Born 7-4-1906- Sec 13W – Lot 952
Leslie Reedy – Passed 1-15-1981Born 4-17-1915- Sec 6 – Lot 152
Leslie Root – Passed 2-9-2006Born 10-23-1915- Sec 13E – Lot 1106
Leslie Spader – Passed 3-20-1968Born 11-10-1908- Sec 13W – Lot 988
Lester Brown – Passed 3-14-1974Born 11-5-1904- Sec 1 – Lot 407
Lester Chapman – Passed 4-30-2008Born 8-4-1947- Sec 18 – Lot 22
Lester Collins – Passed 8-4-1947Born 12-4-1898- Sec 8 – Lot 758
Lester Damme – Passed 1-27-2005Born 12-31-1932- Sec 17 – Lot 10
Lester Dean – Passed 12-5-1962Born 5-11-1909- Sec 15 – Lot 1108
Lester Good – Passed 9-16-1989Born 11-9-1926- Sec 13E – Lot 1143
Lester Holder – Passed 5-19-2001Born 1-3-1940- Sec 11 – Lot 914
Lester Johnson – Passed 1-23-1971Born- Sec 13E – Lot 1028
Lester Mechan – Passed 8-15-1902Born-1889- Sec 2 – Lot 260
Lester Oelke – Passed 1-7-1970Born 2-11-1900- Sec 14 – Lot 902
Lester Olson – Passed 2-9-1924Born 9-13-1889- Sec 3 – Lot 638
Lester Osborne – Passed 12-21-1983Born 8-30-1900- Sec 18 – Lot 45
Lester Pollom – Passed 7-27-1954Born 10-10-1890- Sec 10 – Lot 1112
Lester Redenbaugh – Passed 6-18-1959Born 2-28-1898- Sec 18 – Lot 10
Lester Stanley – Passed 12-8-1918Born – Sec 2 – Lot 111
Lester Vandiver – Passed 2-7-1975Born 7-22-1888- Sec 20 – Lot 46
LESTER WELTON – Passed 3-11-1893Born 3-10-1893- Sec 2 – Lot 113
Letha Jones – Passed 5-24-2014Born 1-25-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 64
Letha Miller – Passed 12-13-1968Born 2-21-1881- Sec 13W – Lot 958
LETITIA Woldridge – Passed 9-29-1925Born 12-2-1853- Sec 12 – Lot 932
Lettie Long – Passed 11-24-1999Born 12-15-1914- Sec 7 – Lot 309
LETTIE Rawson – Passed 1-8-1923Born 5-18-1911- Sec 13W – Lot 959
LeVarda Marker – Passed 9-4-2014Born 3-19-1920- Sec 20 – Lot 74
LEVI Blackwell – Passed 7-11-1940Born 2-14-1874- Sec 12 – Lot 933
LEVI Brusau – Passed 11-29-1913Born 2-20-1912- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Levi Grosser – Passed 3-26-1978Born 3-26-1978- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
LEVI Sechler – Passed 1-9-1918Born – 1858 01-09-1918- Sec 6 – Lot 223
LEVI Stanley – Passed 9-4-1947Born 8-5-1862- Sec 19 – Lot 6
LEVI Westbrook – Passed 1-25-1926Born 5-1-1856- Sec 6 – Lot 226
LEVI WILLEY – Passed-Born – 12-28-1944- Sec COU – Lot
LEVY ESSEX – Passed-Born – 05-02-1931- Sec COU – Lot
LEWIS – Passed-Born- 12-29-1934- Sec COU – Lot
LEWIS B. PARRISH – Passed-Born – 01-10-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Lewis Berg – Passed 8-4-1928Born 8-15-1877- Sec 6 – Lot 229
Lewis Bryan – Passed 2-19-1912Born -1836- Sec 2 – Lot 254
LEWIS CLARK – Passed-Born – 10-23-1918- Sec COU – Lot
Lewis Collins – Passed 9-25-1943Born 9-24-1856- Sec 8 – Lot 758
LEWIS D. HARBIN – Passed-Born – 11-22-1943- Sec COU – Lot
Lewis Drew – Passed-Born– Sec 5 – Lot 643
Lewis Falley – Passed 6-28-1995Born 7-26-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 93
Lewis Fisher – Passed 3-18-1978Born 9-15-1900- Sec 12 – Lot 1004
Lewis Fisher – Passed 3-7-1949Born– Sec 12 – Lot 1061
Lewis Fleischer – Passed 1-3-1949Born 10-18-1867- Sec 3 – Lot 630
LEWIS FLEISCHER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S3 L630
Lewis Gordon – Passed 2-24-1904Born-1820- Sec 5 – Lot 644
Lewis Langston – Passed 5-27-1945Born 10-27-1925- Sec 19 – Lot 80
Lewis Marquis – Passed 3-26-1915Born 9-23-1914- Sec 9 – Lot 885
Lewis McKinney – Passed 5-16-1945Born 5-16-1945- Sec 13E – Lot 1030
LEWIS NASON – Passed-Born – 09-01-1945- Sec COU – Lot
LEWIS NORMAN – Passed-Born – 1842 1905- Sec COU – Lot
Lewis Paramore – Passed 2-12-1986Born 7-26-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 51
Lewis Parks – Passed-1918Born – 1894 11-30-1918- Sec 10 – Lot 1093
Lewis Stanley – Passed 9-11-1928Born – 1907 09-11-1928- Sec 3 – Lot 671
Lewis Taylor – Passed – -1918Born – 1840 10-22-1918- Sec 8 – Lot 767
Lewis Weber – Passed 2-7-1992Born 1-5-1925- Sec 13E – Lot 1057
Lewis Wiseman – Passed 4-6-1937Born 9-29-1840- Sec 13W – Lot 969
Libbie Mitchell – Passed 11-21-1983Born 8-27-1902- Sec 13E – Lot 1094
LIBBY Bigham – Passed 7-6-1921Born – 1871 07-06-1921- Sec 2 – Lot 261
LIBBY Judd – Passed 10-17-1913Born 5-24-1910- Sec 9 – Lot 871
LIBEUS Forbes – Passed 6-24-1912Born 8-20-1825- Sec 5 – Lot 702
Lida Van Valkenburgh – Passed 4-10-1988Born 6-30-1912- Sec 18 – Lot 11
LIDDIA MYERS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S2 L102 N¾
LIDIA McCart – Passed 5-18-1926Born – 1908 05-18-1926- Sec 9 – Lot 822
Lidia Rodriguez – Passed 5-26-2016Born 12-3-1937- Sec 22 – Lot 62
Lila Arganbright – Passed 8-5-2006Born 7-30-1941- Sec 20 – Lot 24
LILA Butler – Passed 12-6-1936Born 11-18-1932- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Lila Elliott – Passed 8-9-1982Born 6-19-1933- Sec 2 – Lot 109
Lila Sportsman – Passed 1-5-1960Born 9-12-1903- Sec 19 – Lot 59
Lillian Boutwell – Passed 8-20-1983Born 11-16-1891- Sec 13E – Lot 1060
LILLIAN BREWER – Passed-Born – 05-02-1945- Sec COU – Lot
LILLIAN Chaffin – Passed 7-3-1935Born- Sec 5 – Lot 655
LILLIAN Chandler – Passed 9-1-1919Born 3-12-1875- Sec 6 – Lot 224
Lillian Clarke – Passed 12-13-1959Born 7-5-1883- Sec 8 – Lot 814
LILLIAN Dwyer – Passed 3-18-1940Born 9-14-1874- Sec 10 – Lot 1069
Lillian Edwards – Passed 7-29-1978Born- Sec 4 – Lot 668
LILLIAN Fillman – Passed 5-27-1940Born 7-24-1874- Sec 13E – Lot 1031
Lillian Fisher – Passed 1-25-2000Born 3-5-1917- Sec 13 – Lot 1099
Lillian Fisher – Passed 10-23-1958Born 7-7-1899- Sec 12 – Lot 1004
LILLIAN Gardner – Passed 3-3-1904Born 3-3-1904- Sec 5 – Lot 648
LILLIAN HAMILTON – Passed 4-24-1920Born 12-5-1886- Sec COU – Lot
LILLIAN Herndon – Passed 12-8-1906Born 9-17-1903- Sec 6 – Lot 234
Lillian Kelly – Passed 11-2-1994Born 1-19-1912- Sec 18 – Lot 59
LILLIAN Krause – Passed 12-27-1905Born -1898- Sec 1 – Lot 328
Lillian Kraybill – Passed 8-12-1981Born 6-14-1891- Sec 2 – Lot 173
Lillian Losey – Passed 6-6-1965Born 2-1-1871- Sec 11 – Lot 907
LILLIAN May – Passed 3-31-1938Born 4-14-1913- Sec 9 – Lot 894
Lillian McClure – Passed 10-22-1955Born 9-29-1877- Sec 9 – Lot 858
Lillian McMahon – Passed 8-1-1986Born 7-3-1911- Sec 15 – Lot 1123A
LILLIAN Pekarek – Passed 11-5-1939Born 10-23-1916- Sec 15 – Lot 1173
LILLIAN Pendergast – Passed 1-5-1909Born 10-5-1908- Sec 6 – Lot 1
LILLIAN Sams – Passed 5-1-1916Born 12-19-1882- Sec 9 – Lot 860
Lillian Shaffer – Passed 3-13-1965Born 10-1-1876- Sec 15 – Lot 1128
LILLIAN Sly – Passed 8-5-1911Born – Sec 8 – Lot 793
Lillian Smith – Passed 9-20-1964Born 3-5-1888- Sec 15 – Lot 1106
Lillian Snook – Passed 8-23-1975Born 2-28-1892- Sec 9 – Lot 833
LILLIAN WILSON – Passed-Born – 03-29-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Lillie Anderson – Passed 7-23-1957Born-1904- Sec 12 – Lot 917
LILLIE Baird – Passed 10-14-1929Born – 1870 10-14-1929- Sec 10 – Lot 1095
LILLIE Bryan – Passed 2-10-1950Born 3-29-1880- Sec 2 – Lot 45
LILLIE Clark – Passed 9-29-1914Born 12-11-1913- Sec 6 – Lot 2
LILLIE Dennis – Passed 10-9-1910Born 7-25-1895- Sec 6 – Lot 1.5
Lillie Farmer – Passed 3-22-1969Born 6-28-1879- Sec 19 – Lot 15
LILLIE Galligher – Passed 7-1-1926Born 11-10-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 832
LILLIE Gilbert – Passed 3-11-1948Born 7-22-1873- Sec 13W – Lot 967
Lillie Johnson – Passed 12-29-1974Born 1-13-1941- Sec 12 – Lot 917A
Lillie Keller – Passed 11-30-1969Born 6-13-1882- Sec 9 – Lot 837
LILLIE McNOWN – Passed 9-20-1880Born 2–1877- Sec 2 – Lot 27
Lillie Montour – Passed 4-4-1978Born 11-12-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 10
LILLIE Newman – Passed 7-16-1911Born 6-16-1865- Sec 1 – Lot 336
LILLIE Pollom – Passed 11-29-1933Born 9-12-1865- Sec 10 – Lot 1106
Lillie Rhoades – Passed 5-16-1970Born 3-24-1896- Sec 20 – Lot 64
Lillie Shafer – Passed 3-4-1986Born 3-8-1897- Sec 10 – Lot 1120
LILLIE Wellman – Passed-Born-1882- Sec 10 – Lot 1118
Lillie Wood – Passed 1-10-1985Born 9-7-1898- Sec 20 – Lot 90
LILLY B. WELLMAN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L642 G7 R1
LILLY M. PERRY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L686 G8
Lily Coats-Nichols – Passed 7-7-2015Born 7-23-2009- Sec 21S – Lot 44
LILY MARIE PERRY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L686
Lina Sigg – Passed 10-12-2009Born 11-18-1912- Sec 13E – Lot 1115
Linda Berends – Passed 9-21-2019Born 7-16-1942- Sec 22 – Lot 30
Linda Coon – Passed 3-28-2009Born 10-15-1957- Sec 22 – Lot 43
Linda Flagler – Passed 8-1-2017Born 10-10-1942- Sec 21N – Lot 28
Linda Hammond – Passed 2-22-2014Born 6-22-1954- Sec 8 – Lot 806
Linda Monroe – Passed 9-18-1980Born 1-1-1961- Sec 15 – Lot 1121
Linda Neiswender – Passed 11-24-1953Born 11-24-1953- Sec 19 – Lot 8
Linda Russell – Passed 9-13-2011Born 6-24-1941- Sec 22 – Lot 56
Linda Selbach – Passed 12-31-2010Born 8-21-1951- Sec 13E – Lot 1126
LINDA Shafer – Passed 11-18-1949Born 11-18-1949- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Linda Smithers – Passed 4-3-1986Born 5-31-1944- Sec 13E – Lot 1093
Linda Winchester – Passed 10-18-1991Born 3-31-1944- Sec 13E – Lot 1059
Lindsay Traphagen – Passed 1-6-1988Born 8-5-1980- Sec 20 – Lot 96
Lindy Harvey – Passed 5-16-2022Born 3-30-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 112
LINNA Hood – Passed 12-1-1948Born 7-9-1948- Sec 19 – Lot 14
LINUS B. PARKER – Passed-Born – 01-27-1944- Sec COU – Lot
Linze Tate – Passed 5-18-2020Born 9-19-1964- Sec 12 – Lot 917A
Lisa Hill – Passed 5-7-2020Born 1-21-1967- Sec 19 – Lot 84
Lisa Markham – Passed 10-19-1967Born 10-19-1967- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Lisa Renbarger – Passed 1-23-2006Born 6-28-1961- Sec 7 – Lot 304
Lisa Tisdale – Passed 4-12-2004Born 2-1-1969- Sec 22 – Lot 32
Littie Watts – Passed 11-15-1951Born 3-18-1881- Sec 13E – Lot 1060
LIZZIE Kinsinger – Passed 8-15-1919Born 5-6-1862- Sec 4 – Lot 620
LIZZIE McCall – Passed 1-10-1904Born-1901- Sec 5 – Lot
LIZZIE McINTOSH – Passed-1884Born-1871- Sec 5 – Lot 656
LIZZIE Morns – Passed 8-6-1938Born 11-8-1865- Sec 5 – Lot 606
LIZZIE Plato – Passed 2-17-1944Born 10-18-1854- Sec 2 – Lot 95
LIZZIE Rogers – Passed 7-27-1916Born 6-5-1870- Sec 8 – Lot 802
LIZZIE Rundell – Passed 3-10-1907Born 6-8-1854- Sec 8 – Lot 805
LIZZIE Skinner – Passed 2-10-1924Born 10-30-1850- Sec 2 – Lot 177
LIZZIE SLUSHER – Passed 10-6-1874Born 8-14-1874- Sec 2 – Lot 247
LIZZIE Walter – Passed 12-27-1903Born-1876- Sec 4 – Lot 662
LLOYD A. GRIFFITH – Passed-Born – 12-10-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Lloyd Arnold – Passed 3-18-1958Born 7-2-1910- Sec 19 – Lot 76
Lloyd Bacon – Passed 7-18-1968Born 4-30-1905- Sec 20 – Lot 84
Lloyd Barnes – Passed 8-20-1957Born 9-3-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1110
Lloyd Blanchard – Passed 5-30-1969Born 1-2-1903- Sec 8 – Lot 814
Lloyd Cole – Passed 3-4-1974Born 4-8-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 60A
Lloyd Cross – Passed 1-17-2020Born 8-22-1939- Sec 17 – Lot 10
Lloyd Cross – Passed 5-28-2013Born 10-3-1961- Sec Colum. – Lot A
LLOYD Lane – Passed 1-21-1920Born 6-24-1919- Sec 2 – Lot 243
Lloyd Manis – Passed 9-18-1892Born 6-30-1960- Sec 13E – Lot 1054
Lloyd Merscham (Sr.) – Passed 1-16-1999Born 5-2-1919- Sec 10 – Lot 1090
LLOYD Meyers – Passed 1-20-1923Born 10-25-1918- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Lloyd Sheetz – Passed 12-19-1965Born 10-26-1876- Sec 20 – Lot 63
Lloyd Smith – Passed 10-31-1978Born 6-29-1898- Sec 8 – Lot 750
LLOYD Smith – Passed 9-26-1948Born 7-20-1948- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
LLOYD Sparks – Passed 6-19-1927Born 6-17-1927- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Locke Harper – Passed 1-9-1954Born 11-28-1879- Sec 6 – Lot 159
LODEMA Williams – Passed 12-19-1907Born 6-3-1873- Sec 9 – Lot 866
Loia Savage – Passed 6-13-1978Born 11-22-1889- Sec 6 – Lot 161
Lois Anderson – Passed 8-23-2021Born 12-16-1921- Sec 21S – Lot 10
Lois Bailey – Passed 11-29-2020Born 11-20-1928- Sec 21S – Lot 18
Lois Baker – Passed 5-22-1955Born 5-22-1955- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Lois Brandenburgh – Passed 4-21-2014Born 5-1-1932- Sec 20 – Lot 46
Lois Campbell-Burns – Passed 1-20-2008Born 10-31-1940- Sec 13 – Lot 1056
Lois Carver – Passed 1-28-1984Born 6-27-1901- Sec 11 – Lot 896
Lois Entrikin – Passed 8-22-2002Born 7-12-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 72
Lois Haid – Passed 12-20-2020Born 1-18-1936- Sec 20 – Lot 22
Lois Haun – Passed 6-12-1995Born 10-7-1914- Sec 1 – Lot 334
Lois Herde – Passed 7-6-2009Born 4-10-1914- Sec 18 – Lot 22
Lois Jones – Passed 3-17-1991Born 2-19-1931- Sec 13E – Lot 1027
Lois Miller – Passed 2-26-2002Born 11-22-1927- Sec 19 – Lot 32A
Lois Myers – Passed 8-30-1969Born 7-25-1893- Sec 2 – Lot 26
LOIS Robinson – Passed 9-17-1904Born-1882- Sec 2 – Lot 251
Lois Torrence – Passed 11-9-2015Born 10-4-1920- Sec 19 – Lot 72
Lois Traphagen – Passed 3-15-2015Born 7-23-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 4
Lois Turpin – Passed 12-18-2002Born 8-22-1929- Sec 22 – Lot 19
Lois Willes – Passed 7-26-2011Born 9-15-1932- Sec 19 – Lot 77
Lois Williamson – Passed 9-7-1986Born 6-19-1913- Sec 18 – Lot 12
Lois Zeferjahn – Passed 8-22-2010Born 1-1-1923- Sec 22 – Lot 3
Lola Marple – Passed 12-14-1988Born 4-17-1901- Sec 3 – Lot 684
Lola Monroe – Passed 3-21-1998Born 4-8-1931- Sec 15 – Lot 1121
LOLA Sindelmary – Passed 3-20-1914Born 6–1910- Sec 9 – Lot 885
Lon Lewis – Passed 10-29-2011Born 2-6-1948- Sec 10 – Lot 1105
LONE Fulmer – Passed 11-7-1904Born 10-15-1880- Sec 6 – Lot 92
Lonnie Garrett – Passed 2-3-1971Born 10-21-1881- Sec 8 – Lot 776
Lonnie Lester – Passed 2-15-1998Born 8-24-1944- Sec 21S – Lot 1
Lora Davis – Passed 11-24-1985Born 2-5-1898- Sec 2 – Lot 106
LORA FORBES – Passed 1-12-1884Born 10–1882- Sec – Lot
Lora Hahn – Passed 12-15-1964Born 12-15-1964- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
LORA STUART – Passed 10-25-1894Born 2-22-1883- Sec 5 – Lot 592
LORA WELTON – Passed 7-6-1900Born 1-19-1886- Sec 2 – Lot 113
Loran Irish – Passed 1-19-1960Born 1-19-1960- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Loran Mabee – Passed 10-1-1902Born 2–1860- Sec 5 – Lot 690
LOREN Dwyer – Passed 4-28-1909Born-1898- Sec 10 – Lot 1069
LOREN Henry – Passed 3-17-1934Born 12–1933- Sec 9 – Lot 818
Loren Irish – Passed 8-7-1958Born 8-7-1958- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Loren Langley – Passed 5-12-1965Born 8-31-1893- Sec 13E – Lot 1047
Loren Langston – Passed 9-19-1957Born 11-25-1939- Sec 19 – Lot 77
Loren Simmons – Passed 5-22-1995Born 7-15-1906- Sec 13E – Lot 1087
Loren Smith – Passed 7-18-2005Born 9-24-1965- Sec 20 – Lot 110
Loren Smith – Passed 8-18-1979Born 4-16-1940- Sec 20 – Lot 110
LORENA Browning – Passed 2-9-1935Born 10-11-1864- Sec 10 – Lot 1069
LORENA Horton – Passed 8-22-1944Born 10-15-1869- Sec 8 – Lot 751
Lorena Schlodder – Passed 2-18-1969Born 5-20-1900- Sec 20 – Lot 44
Loretta Bivona – Passed 12-1-2021Born 5-29-1946- Sec 13E – Lot 1053
Loretta Forbes – Passed 9-26-1991Born 7-1-1902- Sec 4 – Lot 711
Loretta Johnson – Passed 8-30-2014Born 8-1-1927- Sec 13E – Lot 1136
Loretta Massey – Passed 1-1-2020Born 9-9-1955- Sec 22 – Lot 3
Lori Brandenburg – Passed 3-17-1965Born 8-13-1957- Sec 18 – Lot 41
LORINE BLACKWELL – Passed-Born – 12-16-1915- Sec COU – Lot
Loris Comella – Passed 12-12-2005Born 9-5-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1095
Lorna Babcock – Passed 2-28-1961Born 2-13-1961- Sec 15 – Lot 1169
Lorraine Hood – Passed 7-4-2000Born 7-31-1918- Sec 19 – Lot 14
LORRAINE Johnson – Passed 12-1-1937Born 4-13-1903- Sec 13E – Lot 1017
Lorraine Rea – Passed 1-16-1994Born 5-4-1909- Sec 15 – Lot 1105
Lorraine Shreffler – Passed 11-2-2001Born 6-18-1911- Sec 21S – Lot 2
Lorraine Smith – Passed 3-16-1991Born 2-18-1918- Sec 8 – Lot 750
Lorraine Smith – Passed 6-14-1965Born 6-14-1965- Sec 15 – Lot 1131
LOTTIE Ewing – Passed 7-17-1907Born-1884- Sec 12 – Lot 1003
LOTTIE Harris – Passed 8-11-1909Born 7-11-1868- Sec 7 – Lot 309
Lottie Lyon – Passed 8-16-1966Born 12-26-1882- Sec 13W – Lot 989
LOTTIE McCOY – Passed 12-30-1888Born 9-9- 1888 12-30-1888- Sec 2 – Lot 100
LOTTIE Moore – Passed 8-2-1929Born – 1849 08-02-1929- Sec 8 – Lot 750
Lottie Parker – Passed 8-8-1955Born 12-25-1890- Sec 13E – Lot 1050
LOTTIE Quarrels – Passed 10-10-1946Born – 1866 10-10-1946- Sec 12 – Lot 930
Lottie Sechrist – Passed 5-20-1957Born 12-7-1886- Sec 8 – Lot 815
Lottie Small – Passed 9-25-1984Born 5-11-1897- Sec 1 – Lot 342
Lou Cottle – Passed 6-2-1976Born 8-20-1893- Sec 19 – Lot 34
LOU Lane – Passed 10-13-1905Born-1864- Sec 6 – Lot 4
Lou Reese – Passed 1-18-1986Born 8-17-1900- Sec 19 – Lot 89
Louella Degan – Passed 1-11-2005Born 12-4-1930- Sec 14 – Lot 909
LOUELLA Russell – Passed 8-13-1927Born 4-13-1873- Sec 9 – Lot 892
Louie Hoffman – Passed 11-19-1950Born 3-18-1886- Sec 15 – Lot 1116
Louis Arganbright – Passed 8-19-1957Born 12-30-1910- Sec 18 – Lot 48
Louis Arzeno – Passed 10-19-1909Born-1844- Sec 5 – Lot 600
Louis Bartlett – Passed 10-16-1969Born 11-3-1895- Sec 8 – Lot 784
Louis Brenner – Passed 10-1-1934Born – 1861 10-01-1934- Sec 6 – Lot 151
Louis Brown – Passed 8-30-1980Born 12-21-1928- Sec 1 – Lot 407
Louis Cagle – Passed 5-11-2000Born 2-12-1924- Sec 21N – Lot 18
LOUIS DAY – Passed-Born – 03-09-1933- Sec COU – Lot
Louis Doud – Passed 12-31-1946Born 12-8-1877- Sec 19 – Lot 66
Louis Fieger – Passed 3-18-1998Born 3-15-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 33
Louis Fieger – Passed 9-18-1904Born 4-6-1825- Sec 1 – Lot 496
Louis Hansen – Passed 1-24-1979Born 11-6-1887- Sec 19 – Lot 31A
Louis Hidalgo – Passed 7-25-2001Born 8-22-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 36
Louis Hite – Passed 12-23-1916Born 12-23-1894- Sec 10 – Lot 1107
LOUIS L. DAY – Passed-Born – 04-20-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Louis Lovelady – Passed 7-8-1985Born 9-30-1911- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 9
LOUIS M. REESE – Passed-Born – 02-25-1944- Sec COU – Lot
Louis May (Sr.) – Passed 1-8-1970Born 3-4-1909- Sec 13E – Lot 1048
Louis Maze – Passed 3-19-1941Born – 1871 03-19-1941- Sec 5 – Lot 655
LOUIS MAZE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
Louis Neely – Passed – -1904Born-1849- Sec 6 – Lot 165
Louis Randall – Passed 9-26-2011Born 1-12-1954- Sec 13E – Lot 1138
Louis Renne – Passed 2-19-1969Born 10-12-1968- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Louis Scarbrough – Passed 3-11-1973Born 3-17-1914- Sec 18 – Lot 5
Louis Smith – Passed 5-6-1950Born-1876- Sec 13E – Lot 1060
Louis Thornton – Passed 7-23-1948Born 2-17-1879- Sec 15 – Lot 1116
Louis Wardlow – Passed 9-27-2008Born 11-23-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 45
LOUIS WILLIAMS – Passed-Born – 06-18-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Louis Winter – Passed-1926Born – 1855 03-06-1926- Sec 10 – Lot 1094
Louis Yardley – Passed 8-20-1990Born 11-23-1926- Sec 15 – Lot 1101
Louis Zeferjohn – Passed 12-5-1946Born 11-24-1946- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Louis Zeferjohn (Sr.) – Passed 9-19-1994Born 9-28-1920- Sec 21S – Lot 22
Louisa Allen – Passed 5-9-1938Born 1-31-1848- Sec 8 – Lot 781
LOUISA ANSEL – Passed 10-16-1899Born 11-8-1834- Sec 5 – Lot 685
Louisa Bregonza – Passed 2–1930Born – 1870 02—-1930- Sec 2 – Lot 167
LOUISA C. POWELL – Passed-Born – 1845 05-21-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 109
Louisa Dister – Passed 3-13-1903Born 10-17-1859- Sec 5 – Lot 652
Louisa Eckland – Passed 2–1903Born-1861- Sec 5 – Lot 689
Louisa Edwards – Passed 9-13-1942Born – 1844 09-13-1942- Sec 12 – Lot 932
Louisa Firner – Passed 8-9-1901Born 11-2-1851- Sec 8 – Lot 770
LOUISA G. STEWART – Passed-Born – 1869 06-18-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 33
LOUISA LONG – Passed-Born – 12-27-1940- Sec COU – Lot
LOUISA MARSHALL – Passed-Born – 04-07-1914- Sec COU – Lot
Louisa Parker – Passed 12-5-1920Born 1-15-1837- Sec 1 – Lot 327
Louisa Pierce – Passed 9-6-1925Born 6-20-1852- Sec 10 – Lot 1086
Louisa Smith – Passed 2-10-1923Born – 1851 02-10-1922- Sec 8 – Lot 793
Louisa Towns – Passed 6-19-1924Born -1839- Sec 6 – Lot 83
LOUISA WELTON – Passed 1-5-1900Born 3-18-1859- Sec 2 – Lot 113
LOUISA WELTON – Passed 10-30-1893Born 2-10- 1819 10-30-1893- Sec 2 – Lot 113
Louise Bourne – Passed 9-24-1996Born 8-14-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 76
Louise Brown – Passed 9–1999Born 6-12-1918- Sec 12 – Lot 920
Louise Damron – Passed 1-7-1977Born 2-6-1926- Sec 13E – Lot 1095
Louise Deppe – Passed 2-13-2001Born 10-13-1908- Sec 1 – Lot 496
Louise Frantz – Passed 3-20-1939Born 8-29-1879- Sec 13E – Lot 1033
Louise Griffin – Passed 11-7-1929Born 5-6-1911- Sec 6 – Lot 78
Louise Hall – Passed 6-25-1926Born 10-14-1875- Sec 10 – Lot 1114
Louise Harris – Passed 7-26-1997Born 12-1-1898- Sec 18 – Lot 44
Louise Jacques – Passed 10-16-2008Born 9-5-1925- Sec 8 – Lot 795
Louise Kemper – Passed 5-20-1941Born 8-19-1857- Sec 6 – Lot 13
Louise Lingren – Passed 10-27-2010Born 1-8-1920- Sec 18 – Lot 27
Louise Maze – Passed 12-31-1919Born 12-24-1842- Sec 10 – Lot 1112
Louise McGinnis – Passed 1-6-1951Born 2-27-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 56
Louise Peterson – Passed 2-24-1936Born 1-27-1859- Sec 2 – Lot 246
Louise Peterson – Passed 8-18-1962Born 10-23-1896- Sec 18 – Lot 47
Louise Richardson – Passed 11-12-1932Born 12-3-1866- Sec 13W – Lot 988
Louise Rupp – Passed 5–1921Born – 1848 05—-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 884
Louise Sams – Passed 4-23-1939Born- Sec 9 – Lot 860
Louise Schaefer – Passed 10-15-1997Born 5-2-1930- Sec 18 – Lot 14
Louise Smith – Passed 2-24-1969Born 3-3-1885- Sec 9 – Lot 867
Louise Vollstedt – Passed 8-31-2002Born 4-8-1914- Sec 18 – Lot 56
LOUISE WILKINS – Passed-Born – 06-20-1918- Sec COU – Lot
LOURENA Welton – Passed 11-8-1912Born 9-19-1848- Sec 2 – Lot 113
Louvenia Fisher – Passed 2-2-1965Born 10-3-1867- Sec 12 – Lot 1044
LOUY (LARRY?) Townsend – Passed 11-15-1943Born – 1943 11-15-1943- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Lovelle McNorton – Passed 9-22-1963Born 3-29-1874- Sec 18 – Lot 57
loveta Evendorf – Passed 6-28-2018Born 5-11-1927- Sec Colum. – Lot A
LOVILIE Wooster – Passed 8-1-1938Born – 1872 08-01-1938- Sec 10 – Lot 1076
LOVINA MARPLE – Passed 3-15-1869Born-1836- Sec 2 – Lot 183
Lovola Heim – Passed 3-23-1975Born 2-11-1889- Sec 13E – Lot 1009
Lowell Buswell – Passed 5-13-1982Born 12-2-1916- Sec 21S – Lot 8
Lowell Walker – Passed 11-7-1991Born 2-8-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 77
Loy Mitchell – Passed 6-9-2015Born 11-20-1932- Sec 13E – Lot 1111
LOYD FORBES – Passed 7-5-1888Born 5–1887- Sec 5 – Lot 702
LT. JOHN C. CATICK – Passed-Born – 1833 1904- Sec 2 – Lot 167
Lucele Mathews – Passed 1-18-1986Born 7-4-1903- Sec 19 – Lot 48
LUCIAN Brodis – Passed 11-22-1947Born – 1865 11-22-1947- Sec 12 – Lot 946
LUCIAN Brodis – Passed 4-22-1919Born 12–1918- Sec 12 – Lot 982
LUCIEN Vick – Passed 5-10-1924Born – Sec 13W – Lot 927
Lucile Carter – Passed 4-13-1976Born 9-13-1902- Sec 4 – Lot 612
Lucile Hahn – Passed 3-26-1984Born 2-7-1906- Sec 18 – Lot 48
LUCILLE BUTTON – Passed 12-18-1900Born 5-14-1898- Sec 2 – Lot 185
Lucille Calabrese – Passed 7-11-2008Born 5-31-1926- Sec 21N – Lot 2
Lucille Cramer – Passed 2-28-2009Born 4-11-1927- Sec 19 – Lot 87
Lucille Horning – Passed 3-19-1989Born 7-8-1894- Sec 4 – Lot 669
Lucille Huntley – Passed 10-6-1979Born 5-22-1905- Sec 1 – Lot 340
LUCILLE Mintz – Passed 3-27-1933Born 11-22-1849- Sec 6 – Lot 3
Lucille Sweangen – Passed 8-5-1970Born 9-4-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 66
LUCILLE Thompson – Passed 4-21-1937Born 1-21-1909- Sec 19 – Lot 35
LUCINDA BARTON – Passed-Born – 11-14-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Lucinda Dennis – Passed 11-5-1970Born 11-22-1883- Sec 10 – Lot 1087
LUCINDA Dunnaway – Passed 8-16-1908Born 10-10-1879- Sec 8 – Lot 756
LUCINDA Ellenbaum – Passed-1918Born – Sec 6 – Lot 223
Lucinda Hodges – Passed 3-20-1955Born 1-28-1866- Sec 5 – Lot 650
LUCINDA McGruder – Passed 12-6-1918Born – 1833 12-06-1918- Sec 12 – Lot 1022
LUCINDA Pratt – Passed 12-23-1927Born 11-27-1844- Sec 8 – Lot 792
LUCINDA Slusher – Passed 9-17-1934Born 12-3-1860- Sec 2 – Lot 29
LUCINDA Wallace – Passed 12-1-1925Born 11-22-1859- Sec 13W – Lot 937
LUCINDA WEATHERLY – Passed-Born-03-25-1853 04-14-1898- Sec 12 – Lot 948
LUCINDA WILSON – Passed-Born – 03-21-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Lucy (Leona) Broadbent – Passed 3-26-2020Born 6-23-1934- Sec 21N – Lot 14
LUCY Bullock – Passed 9-28-1944Born 2-21-1859- Sec 9 – Lot 849
Lucy Buskirk – Passed 4-19-1956Born-1896- Sec 15 – Lot 1120
Lucy Crandall – Passed 5-11-1991Born 4-25-1900- Sec 20 – Lot 75
Lucy Cripps – Passed 8-23-1952Born 3-19-1885- Sec 19 – Lot 11
LUCY Drake – Passed 7-3-1949Born 4-5-1868- Sec 19 – Lot 82
LUCY Holcomb – Passed 1-1-1923Born 12-22-1845- Sec 10 – Lot 1075
LUCY Holman – Passed 2-7-1909Born 12-19-1816- Sec 6 – Lot 90
LUCY Kidder – Passed 9-11-1942Born 11-4-1862- Sec 13W – Lot 957
LUCY McDonald – Passed 8-12-1922Born 12-17-1845- Sec 9 – Lot 870
LUCY McINTYER – Passed-1897Born – 1805 1897- Sec 4 – Lot 705
LUCY NEWBOLD – Passed-1892Born – 1891 1892- Sec 6 – Lot 162
LUCY RISINGER – Passed-1891Born-1827- Sec 2 – Lot 20
LUCY SMITH – Passed-Born – 12-29-1924- Sec COU – Lot
LUCY VAN NESS – Passed-1894Born – 1825 1894- Sec 2 – Lot 190
Ludie Hester – Passed 10-30-2010Born 12-24-1922- Sec 15 – Lot 1127
LUDWIG Gragert – Passed 7-1-1949Born 10-22-1869- Sec 13W – Lot 951
LUDWIG Harth – Passed 12-21-1944Born 2-17-1855- Sec 19 – Lot 60
Luella Avers – Passed 6-14-1958Born 2-13-1876- Sec 18 – Lot 34
Luella Elkins – Passed 1-1-1996Born 7-8-1903- Sec 18 – Lot 13
Luella Gray – Passed 10-17-1989Born 12-17-1915- Sec 18 – Lot 9
LUELLA Hutchins – Passed 1-29-1937Born 11-25-1853- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
LUELLA Morris – Passed 10-4-1922Born – 1880 10-04-1922- Sec 12 – Lot 964
Luera Townsend – Passed 3-5-1978Born 12-19-1931- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 11
Luis Rodriguez – Passed 1-16-2022Born 9-20-1992- Sec 22 – Lot 62
LULA HICKS – Passed-Born – 09-23-1914- Sec COU – Lot
Lula Lewis – Passed 3-18-1939Born 9-18-1885- Sec 12 – Lot 948
Lula McGee – Passed-Born– Sec 5 – Lot 642
Lula Oates – Passed 3-9-1965Born 10-8-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 31
Lula Priddy – Passed 3-20-1963Born 8-17-1886- Sec 2 – Lot 19
Lullabelle “Belle” Shafer – Passed 5-17-2007Born 3-20-1921- Sec 13 – Lot 977
LULLIAN Fisher – Passed 10-16-1934Born 5-8-1914- Sec 4 – Lot 710
Lulu Frantz – Passed 12-28-1992Born 8-6-1904- Sec 13E – Lot 1032
LULU Hayes – Passed-1919Born – – Sec 2 – Lot 168
LULU Morgan – Passed 1-4-1919Born – 1886 01-04-1919- Sec 12 – Lot 1063
LULU Smith – Passed 2-28-1909Born 3-19-1879- Sec 9 – Lot 878
LULU Sproat – Passed 1-18-1912Born 8-26-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 40
Lulu Van Scriver – Passed 7-10-1963Born 6-6-1877- Sec 15 – Lot 1118
Lundy Harrell – Passed 9-3-1987Born 3-19-1947- Sec 13E – Lot 1080
LURA Bainbridge – Passed 5-26-1936Born 5-6-1850- Sec 3 – Lot 719
Lura Boyer – Passed 4-7-1977Born 9-12-1904- Sec 20 – Lot 66
LURA Holman – Passed 6-15-1935Born – 1854 06-15-1935- Sec 6 – Lot 90
Lute Gardner – Passed 4-3-1903Born 4-2-1903- Sec 5 – Lot 648
LUTHER Brown – Passed 11-14-1934Born 3-23-1900- Sec 12 – Lot 947
LUTHER Clark – Passed 9-25-1923Born – 1879 09-25-1923- Sec 9 – Lot 851A
Luther Franklin – Passed 2-6-1999Born 9-12-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 38
LUTHER Jackson – Passed 9-21-1915Born – 1898 09-21-1915- Sec 12 – Lot 1063
LUTHER Maxwell – Passed 3-18-1931Born – 1852 03-18-1931- Sec 4 – Lot 666
LUTHER McClelland – Passed 6-22-1949Born 8-27-1882- Sec 12 – Lot 932
LUTHER McNeil – Passed-1911Born- Sec 6 – Lot 162
LUTHER Root – Passed 2-26-1933Born – 1862 02-26-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 897
Luther Smith – Passed 10-6-1956Born 3-13-1877- Sec 8 – Lot 801
LUTITIA TUTTLE – Passed-Born – 08-24-1939- Sec COU – Lot
Lydia Crawford – Passed 4-23-1999Born 5-29-1904- Sec 5 – Lot 695
Lydia Gilbert – Passed 2-1-1920Born 4-16-1849- Sec 11 – Lot 910
LYDIA HAMMOND – Passed-Born – 1815 1894- Sec COU – Lot
Lydia Jordan – Passed 9-19-1991Born 7-23-1897- Sec 19 – Lot 79
LYDIA KETCHEN – Passed-1886Born-1808- Sec 10 – Lot 1075
Lydia Knott – Passed 10-5-1926Born – 1847 10-05-1926- Sec 2 – Lot 181
Lydia Maitland – Passed 3-19-1901Born 6-6-1826- Sec 4 – Lot 662
Lydia Olmsted – Passed 4-21-1911Born 6-18-1825- Sec 1 – Lot 331
Lydia Oswalt – Passed 5-13-1903Born-1823- Sec 6 – Lot 158
Lydia Phillips – Passed 11-24-1936Born 3-7-1871- Sec 13E – Lot 1036
Lydia Stoutt – Passed 6-1-1903Born-1893- Sec 3 – Lot 638
LYDIA TAYLOR – Passed 8-22-1899Born 4-8-1840- Sec 2 – Lot 242
Lydia Veale – Passed 7-15-1913Born -1858- Sec 5 – Lot 693
LYDIA WILKERSON – Passed-1875Born-1851- Sec 8 – Lot 755
Lydia Zeferjohn – Passed 12-6-2003Born 4-12-1920- Sec 21S – Lot 22
Lyle Petty – Passed 1-11-1975Born 4-22-1911- Sec 9 – Lot 830
Lyle Siple – Passed 4-30-2008Born 3-3-1922- Sec 13 – Lot 1116
Lyle Wells – Passed 7-24-1986Born 3-27-1956- Sec 19 – Lot 7
Lyle Wells – Passed 7-3-2009Born 3-14-1934- Sec 19 – Lot 7
Lyn Klein – Passed 5-2-2022Born 12-27-1951- Sec 22 – Lot 27
Lynda Sturgeon – Passed 10-14-1967Born 1-29-1946- Sec 19 – Lot 78
LYNDON LOWE – Passed-Born – 08-11-1942- Sec COU – Lot
Lynn Bradford – Passed 7-27-1992Born 1-15-1905- Sec 3 – Lot 683
Lynn Langley – Passed 7-9-1995Born 5-27-1951- Sec 20 – Lot 106
LYNN Lewis – Passed 8-9-1920Born 12-25-1883- Sec 10 – Lot 1105
Lynn Quiett – Passed 1-3-2001Born 5-23-1946- Sec 18 – Lot 1
Lynn Taylor – Passed 1-1-1962Born 11-7-1912- Sec 15 – Lot 1105
M GALLOWAY – Passed-Born-53y- Sec – Lot
M. BARBEE – Passed-Born – 06-12-1922- Sec COU – Lot
M. Binkley – Passed 2-28-1917Born – 1842 02-28-1917- Sec 4 – Lot 616
M. CAMPDORAS – Passed 4-6-1881Born-1885- Sec – Lot
M. Cooper – Passed 7-13-1939Born – 1884 07-13-1939- Sec 13W – Lot 976
M. DEMOSS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
M. Lewis – Passed 4-8-2000Born 2-26-1947- Sec 13 – Lot 999
M. Loveland – Passed 5-5-1930Born 8-29-1843- Sec 2 – Lot 98
M. M. CHAMBERS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G1 R3 #112
M. MATHNER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G47 R1 #53
M. Maze – Passed 6-8-1962Born 8-15-1887- Sec 6 – Lot 238
M. McLaughlin – Passed 1-2-1944Born 10-11-1859- Sec 2 – Lot 106
M. PARK – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G63 R1 #102
M. Reynolds – Passed 4-2-1960Born 8-8-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 7
M. Rossetter – Passed 4-25-1921Born – 1864 04-25-1921- Sec 13W – Lot 959
M. Sann – Passed 3-23-1907Born 3-23-1907- Sec 5 – Lot 683
M. SENTER – Passed 1-15-1885Born 1-4-1885- Sec 2 – Lot 248
M. STEWART – Passed 1-7-1873Born-1840- Sec 2 – Lot 194
M. SUMAN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
M. Wiley – Passed 9-1-1918Born – 1841 09-01-1918- Sec 5 – Lot 700
M.H. Altman – Passed-Born– Sec 5 – Lot 202
M.M. CONLEY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #112
MABEL Berry – Passed 8-11-1924Born – 1888 08-11-1924- Sec 13W – Lot 957
Mabel Brazier – Passed 11-20-1974Born 12-11-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 14
MABEL BROWN – Passed 12-5-1874Born 10-8-1867- Sec – Lot
Mabel Button – Passed 1-10-1988Born 3-25-1899- Sec 18 – Lot 54
Mabel Collier – Passed 12-18-2018Born 8-12-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 56
Mabel Cooper – Passed 6-11-1961Born 12-17-1882- Sec 18 – Lot 20
MABEL Crider – Passed 5-25-1921Born – 1893 05-25-1921- Sec 2 – Lot 241
Mabel Fenton – Passed 2-10-1965Born 3-5-1903- Sec 11 – Lot 916
Mabel Fleischer – Passed 1-1-1961Born 6-13-1877- Sec 3 – Lot 630
MABEL Geisert – Passed 11-4-1940Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1173
Mabel Ginter – Passed 8-26-1959Born 12-25-1900- Sec 19 – Lot 46
MABEL Hill – Passed 12-30-1928Born – 1889 12-30-1928- Sec 13W – Lot 961
Mabel Johnson – Passed 9-22-1971Born 12-4-1951- Sec 18 – Lot 14
Mabel King – Passed 9-13-1992Born 12-10-1905- Sec 13W – Lot 942
Mabel Long – Passed 8-25-1968Born 6-24-1896- Sec 3 – Lot 636
Mabel Luengene – Passed 1-10-1962Born 7-4-1876- Sec 8 – Lot 764
Mabel Mann – Passed 5-8-1966Born 2-7-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 77
Mabel Morris – Passed 6-11-1957Born 12-19-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 32
Mabel Palmer – Passed 11-9-1974Born 4-15-1909- Sec 13W – Lot 992
Mabel Pierce – Passed 6-9-1981Born 9-23-1909- Sec 15 – Lot 1109
Mabel Pratt – Passed 10-18-1964Born 11-28-1890- Sec 18 – Lot 30
MABEL ROBINSON – Passed-1899Born – 1873 1899- Sec 6 – Lot 88
MABEL Sanderfer – Passed 2-13-1929Born – 1896 02-13-1929- Sec 8 – Lot 794
MABEL Shellabarger – Passed 6-4-1947Born 4-15-1876- Sec 2 – Lot 169
Mabel Siefert – Passed 5-11-1989Born 9-15-1904- Sec 9 – Lot 892
MABEL Stanley – Passed 3-31-1947Born 10-17-1886- Sec 3 – Lot 671
Mabel Van Hook – Passed 4-27-1964Born 2-9-1870- Sec 8 – Lot 767
Mabel White – Passed 2-5-1980Born 9-25-1896- Sec 8 – Lot 774
Mabel Wyrozumski – Passed 2-3-1978Born 12-20-1902- Sec 9 – Lot 830
MABLE Broaddus – Passed 11-21-1913Born 1-10-1907- Sec 6 – Lot 4
MABLE Cromwell – Passed 11-24-1933Born – 1877 11-24-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 915
MABLE DOYLE – Passed-1881Born-187?- Sec 6 – Lot 82
Mable Evans – Passed 11-16-1993Born 12-24-1921- Sec 21S – Lot 35
Mable Hunt – Passed 9-10-1960Born-1886- Sec 4 – Lot 618
MABLE McGaugh – Passed 7-29-1942Born 3-10-1889- Sec 12 – Lot 930
Mable Schlodder – Passed 1-7-1979Born 3-10-1901- Sec 11 – Lot 905
MABLE Spence – Passed 3-6-1913Born 6-17-1901- Sec 9 – Lot 890
Mack Cartwright – Passed 5-21-1978Born 4-19-1925- Sec 9 – Lot 838
Mack Johnston – Passed 5-1-1957Born 1-15-1882- Sec 8 – Lot 797
Mack Karnes – Passed 7-16-1988Born 10-18-1925- Sec 21S – Lot 7
MACK Robinson – Passed 10-19-1937Born 3-19-1853- Sec 12 – Lot 949
Madalena Eldred – Passed 11-5-1955Born 1-25-1863- Sec 9 – Lot 867
Madeline Garnett – Passed 6-2-1958Born 6-13-1903- Sec 19 – Lot 75
MAE Mandril – Passed 9-13-1939Born 9-14-1883- Sec 12 – Lot 948
MAE McLaughlin – Passed 4-16-1926Born – 1867 04-16-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 976
MAE Newberg – Passed 4-3-1932Born -1873- Sec 8 – Lot 759
MAE Rice – Passed 6-16-1912Born -1877- Sec 8 – Lot 804
Mae Thompson – Passed 2-21-1974Born 5-6-1885- Sec 19 – Lot 35
MAE Wiles – Passed 6-23-1934Born – 1872 06-23-1934- Sec 5 – Lot 698
MAGDALENA Leiser – Passed 4-24-1904Born-1873- Sec 3 – Lot 681
Magdalene Kistler – Passed 5-30-1966Born 4-3-1885- Sec 2 – Lot 94
Maggie Ankeny – Passed 7-24-1913Born -1881- Sec 2 – Lot 35
Maggie Arnold – Passed 2-14-1957Born-1873- Sec 13E – Lot 1029
Maggie Casebier – Passed 1-17-1962Born 1-9-1875- Sec 11 – Lot 909A
MAGGIE HAMILTON – Passed 8-4-1874Born 1-10-1874- Sec 2 – Lot 95
Maggie Hatcher – Passed 10-24-1915Born – 1875 10-24-1915- Sec 12 – Lot 1062
MAGGIE LACEY – Passed-Born – 10-10-1946- Sec COU – Lot
Maggie Maye – Passed 9-12-1901Born 7-19-1872- Sec 2 – Lot 117
Maggie Miles – Passed 10-14-1937Born 9-14-1883- Sec 12 – Lot 949
Maggie Morehead – Passed 6-1-1915Born – 1862 06-01-1915- Sec 8 – Lot 795
MAGGIE SAYLER – Passed 8-28-1899Born 9-12-1886- Sec 5 – Lot 692
Maggie Schenck – Passed 2-5-1908Born-1870- Sec 8 – Lot 776
Maggie Stanley – Passed 4-18-1950Born-1874- Sec 3 – Lot 671
MAGGIE STANLEY – Passed 7-19-1893Born 6-22-1843- Sec 2 – Lot 28
Maggie Walters – Passed 5-16-1942Born- Sec 13W – Lot 934
MAGUERETTE Lawson – Passed 6-28-1907Born 11-7-1834- Sec 2 – Lot 101
MAHALA Childs – Passed 10-8-1904Born -1848- Sec 5 – Lot 600
MAHALA Emmons – Passed 3–1909Born- Sec 2 – Lot 102
MAHALA Horning – Passed 12-23-1943Born 9-10-1859- Sec 5 – Lot 650
MAHALA Woodard – Passed 1-11-1918Born – 1838 01-11-1918- Sec 2 – Lot 43
Mahlia Hughes – Passed 1-26-1902Born 2-24-1866- Sec 5 – Lot 687
MAHLON Risinger – Passed 1-16-1950Born– Sec 2 – Lot 20
Major Edwards – Passed 9-29-1984Born 4-1-1905- Sec 12 – Lot 1001A
MALCENA Bigham – Passed 6-25-1915Born – 1835 06-25-1915- Sec 9 – Lot 857
Malcolm Perkins – Passed 11-6-1984Born 7-20-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 26
MALINDA McClelland – Passed 9-12-1931Born – 1861 09-12-1931- Sec 12 – Lot 930
MALINDA Miller – Passed 2-21-1932Born – 1844 02-21-1932- Sec 6 – Lot 81
MALINDA RIGBY – Passed-1897Born – 1858 1897- Sec 2 – Lot 265
MALINDA Stamp – Passed 3-21-1905Born-1845- Sec 2 – Lot 115
MALINDA WRIGHT – Passed-Born – 11-02-1943- Sec COU – Lot
MALISSIA Owen – Passed 6-20-1906Born 8-14-1842- Sec 1 – Lot 334
MALON Burget – Passed 4-21-1924Born 10-3-1870- Sec 1 – Lot 406
MALVINA Robinson – Passed 10-9-1928Born – 1842 10-09-1928- Sec 6 – Lot 88
MALYSSA Fulmer – Passed 1-26-1927Born 12-6-1854- Sec 6 – Lot 92
MAMIE Radford – Passed 5-26-1908Born-1827- Sec 12 – Lot 1002
Mamie Wallace – Passed 5-9-1958Born 1-30-1882- Sec 15 – Lot 1108
Mamie Wheeler – Passed 7-15-1962Born 11-8-1893- Sec 13E – Lot 1036
MAMMIE Reser – Passed 7-15-1947Born 5-15-1885- Sec 13W – Lot 975
MANA AGUITOR – Passed-Born – 10-23-1918- Sec COU – Lot
MANARD KARNARD – Passed-Born – 09-24-1918- Sec COU – Lot
Mandy Allensdorf – Passed 11-25-1963Born 2-20-1874- Sec 15 – Lot 1120
Manila Melvin – Passed 9-8-2000Born 5-8-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 68
Manuel Gomez – Passed 3-9-2007Born 1-5-1947- Sec 7 – Lot 305
MARA OLYARDS – Passed-Born – 09-20-1918- Sec COU – Lot
Marceline Plachta – Passed 12-21-1953Born 12-1-1953- Sec 5 – Lot 647
Marcella Lewis – Passed 8-3-1981Born 10-3-1926- Sec 13E – Lot 1061
MARCELLUS Jones – Passed 4-20-1926Born – 1847 04-20-1926- Sec 12 – Lot 1043
MARCELLUS SAWYER – Passed 3-20-1867Born-1847- Sec 2 – Lot 31
MARCIA Brown – Passed 4-19-1906Born 7-1-1819- Sec 1 – Lot 332
Marcia Jameson – Passed 3-15-1951Born 3-24-1892- Sec 12 – Lot 922
Marcus Harris – Passed 7-7-1960Born 7-7-1960- Sec 14 – Lot 896
Margaret (Gean) Kessinger – Passed 3-14-2002Born 2-19-1937- Sec 22 – Lot 30
MARGARET Ainsworth – Passed 1-10-1932Born – 1859 01-10-1932- Sec 2 – Lot 104
MARGARET ANDERSON – Passed 10-13-1885Born 2-5-1832- Sec 4 – Lot 670
MARGARET ANDREWS – Passed-1882Born-1842- Sec 5 – Lot 653
Margaret Ayres – Passed 12-25-1988Born 7-3-1905- Sec 11 – Lot 908
MARGARET BARTLETT – Passed-Born – 08-24-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Margaret Bisnett – Passed 6-8-1992Born 8-28-1948- Sec 15 – Lot 1146
Margaret Bloesch – Passed 6-10-1978Born 4-28-1894- Sec 20 – Lot 64
MARGARET BOND – Passed 11-5-1871Born 4-5-1812- Sec 2 – Lot 25
MARGARET BOND – Passed 7-26-1873Born 7-21-1848- Sec 2 – Lot 25
Margaret Broderick – Passed 1-23-1901Born 8-22-1862- Sec 1 – Lot 498
Margaret Buchanan – Passed 5-26-1974Born 8-24-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 47
Margaret Burton – Passed 5-1-1997Born 10-7-1908- Sec 19 – Lot 85
MARGARET Button – Passed 6-23-1916Born 7-31-1827- Sec 2 – Lot 185
Margaret Chapman – Passed 9-2-1962Born 9-11-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 39
MARGARET Clark – Passed 4-3-1923Born 3-12-1847- Sec 13W – Lot 938
Margaret Davey – Passed 2-15-2012Born 10-28-1942- Sec 21S – Lot 11
Margaret Dillon – Passed 9-11-2012Born 7-20-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1086
Margaret Drane – Passed 1-17-1994Born 6-22-1923- Sec 13E – Lot 1098
Margaret Farr – Passed 11-17-2017Born 10-26-1942- Sec 22 – Lot 77
MARGARET Flowers – Passed 1-7-1928Born 12-22-1927- Sec 9 – Lot 817
Margaret Glasgow – Passed 11-19-2008Born 2-9-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 110
MARGARET Glenn – Passed 11-19-1944Born – Sec 19 – Lot 1
MARGARET Graham – Passed 4-11-1918Born 5-2-1848- Sec 9 – Lot 857
Margaret Hamilton – Passed 11-10-1993Born– Sec 11 – Lot 912
MARGARET Hamilton – Passed 3-2-1913Born 1-18-1913- Sec 2 – Lot 95
MARGARET HARPER – Passed-Born – 12-04-1918- Sec COU – Lot
Margaret Hood – Passed 1-19-1980Born 2-19-1915- Sec 14 – Lot 903
Margaret Horton – Passed-Born- Sec 19 – Lot 57
Margaret Hubbell – Passed 6-16-2016Born 1-3-1917- Sec 21S – Lot 27
Margaret Hughes – Passed 1–1952Born-1862- Sec 8 – Lot 763
MARGARET Jennings – Passed 4-17-1942Born 9-8-1858- Sec 3 – Lot 679
MARGARET Jones – Passed 2-24-1911Born-1909- Sec 12 – Lot 1001
MARGARET Jones – Passed 5-21-1917Born 5-21-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 859
Margaret Kelly – Passed 12-29-2013Born 10-6-1925- Sec 18 – Lot 44
MARGARET Kelsey – Passed 7-9-1926Born 9-11-1844- Sec 10 – Lot 1121
MARGARET Laverty – Passed 3-21-1910Born-1852- Sec 1 – Lot 500
MARGARET LONG – Passed 5-4-1895Born 6-26-1845- Sec 3 – Lot 636
Margaret Lowry – Passed 12-23-1996Born 7-28-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1051
MARGARET Lynch – Passed-1936Born – Sec 15 – Lot 1172
MARGARET Marney – Passed 3-27-1943Born 3-3-1943- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Margaret Maze – Passed 4-8-2018Born 7-28-1943- Sec 23 – Lot 36
Margaret McCormick – Passed 2-12-1993Born 6-21-1916- Sec 21S – Lot 12
Margaret McDowell – Passed 8-16-1953Born 11-12-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 48
MARGARET McELWEE – Passed-Born – 09-08-1948- Sec COU – Lot
MARGARET McLAUGHLIN – Passed-1885Born – 1803 1885- Sec 2 – Lot 252
MARGARET Metzger – Passed 9-19-1936Born 2-28-1884- Sec 11 – Lot 907
Margaret Miller – Passed 12-28-1985Born 11-24-1893- Sec 10 – Lot 1068
Margaret Mineo – Passed 4-12-1984Born 8-23-1960- Sec 15 – Lot 1099
Margaret Morgan – Passed 7-17-2009Born 12-4-1918- Sec 19 – Lot 68
Margaret Myers – Passed 7-18-1989Born 8-10-1924- Sec 18 – Lot 1
MARGARET Neibarger – Passed 2-3-1929Born – 1850 02-03-1929- Sec 9 – Lot 846
Margaret Neiswender – Passed 3-27-2011Born 7-10-1928- Sec 18 – Lot 54
Margaret Nestler – Passed 12-30-1962Born-1905- Sec 15 – Lot 1115
Margaret Pache – Passed 7-25-2015Born 3-5-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 68
MARGARET Parkhurst – Passed 6-24-1934Born 6-20-1865- Sec 8 – Lot 780
Margaret Peckham – Passed 5-6-1985Born 5-20-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 16
Margaret Price – Passed 5-21-2016Born 4-8-1921- Sec 13E – Lot 1035
MARGARET Proudfit – Passed-1919Born – Sec 3 – Lot 724
MARGARET Reamy – Passed 4-5-1931Born 5-3-1913- Sec 2 – Lot 182
Margaret Reser – Passed 6-12-1965Born-1909- Sec 9 – Lot 886
MARGARET Rice – Passed 1-11-1910Born 12-18-1830- Sec 8 – Lot 804
MARGARET Richardson – Passed 11-15-1912Born 8-26-1836- Sec 9 – Lot 886
MARGARET Riley – Passed 10-17-1918Born 7-11-1915- Sec 13W – Lot 943
MARGARET ROBINSON – Passed-1890Born – 1870 1890- Sec 6 – Lot 88
MARGARET Schneider – Passed 9-28-1943Born 9-28-1943- Sec 6 – Lot 12
MARGARET Shepard – Passed-1901Born – 1831 1901- Sec 10 – Lot 1096
MARGARET Singer – Passed 12-15-1933Born 12-18-1861- Sec 9 – Lot 840
Margaret Smith – Passed 2-28-2012Born 7-16-1919- Sec 21S – Lot 11
MARGARET Snyder – Passed 9-23-1933Born 4-25-1854- Sec 9 – Lot 882
Margaret Teats – Passed 9-7-1965Born 5-11-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 25
Margaret Van Horn – Passed 1-25-1975Born 12-27-1912- Sec 21S – Lot 3
Margaret Weidemeyer – Passed 7-24-1992Born 2-12-1895- Sec 19 – Lot 6
Margaret Witham – Passed 12-14-1989Born 11-4-1931- Sec 20 – Lot 93
MARGARETT Davis – Passed 4-29-1911Born 5-14-1846- Sec 8 – Lot 775
MARGARETT Hannum – Passed 11-3-1912Born 2-22-1855- Sec 6 – Lot 2.5
MARGARETTA WALKER – Passed-1899Born-1897- Sec 2 – Lot 34
Margarite Alexander – Passed 10-26-1900Born 9-2-1900- Sec 5 – Lot 604
MARGERY WILEY – Passed-1895Born -1836- Sec 2 – Lot 193
MARGIE Clark – Passed 12-15-1938Born 6-25-1938- Sec 5 – Lot 649
Margie Flowers – Passed 9-29-1966Born 12-22-1927- Sec 18 – Lot 49
Margie Wilson – Passed 7-12-2015Born 3-20-1924- Sec 21N – Lot 25
Margueriete Hamlin – Passed 2-8-1966Born 3-8-1908- Sec 15 – Lot 1103
Marguerite Cunningham – Passed 3-24-1904Born-1837- Sec 1 – Lot 500
Marguerite Jones – Passed 10-30-1995Born 3-8-1905- Sec 12 – Lot 930A
Marguerite Kirk – Passed 12-17-1905Born 3–1896- Sec 6 – Lot 13
Marguerite Mears – Passed 4-4-1903Born 1-3-1825- Sec 5 – Lot 697
Marguerite Pollom – Passed 10-15-1945Born 1-17-1900- Sec 2 – Lot 30
Marguerite Stufflebean – Passed 2-6-1970Born 6-1-1919- Sec 18 – Lot 7
Marguerite Zink – Passed 8-19-2015Born 10-2-1923- Sec 21S – Lot 3
Margueritte Carleton – Passed 9-15-1950Born-1890- Sec 8 – Lot 757
MARGURETTE KIRK – Passed-1905Born 3–1898- Sec – Lot
MARIA Butts – Passed 5-11-1913Born -1837- Sec 13W – Lot 937
MARIA C. MARTINEZ – Passed-Born – 01-07-1919- Sec COU – Lot
MARIA Elder – Passed 10-17-1941Born – 1871 10-17-1941- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
MARIA KISTLER – Passed 6-1-1857Born 5-4-1857- Sec 4 – Lot 712
MARIA Knox – Passed 11-18-1927Born – 1839 11-18-1927- Sec 1 – Lot 405
MARIA Mahan – Passed 4-22-1944Born 10-13-1862- Sec 10 – Lot 1085
Marian Crosby – Passed 9-6-1998Born 1-26-1919- Sec 20 – Lot 115
MARIAN Gardner – Passed 8-11-1919Born – Sec 5 – Lot 700
Marian Gilbert – Passed 10-7-1973Born 1-25-1904- Sec 13W – Lot 967
MARIAN Harper – Passed 10-29-1949Born 4-3-1885- Sec 19 – Lot 81
Marian Killingsworth – Passed 6-30-2019Born 9-29-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 20
MARIAN Kimes – Passed 12-8-1905Born -1893- Sec 2 – Lot 168
MARIAN Messinger – Passed 2-4-1932Born 4-24-1930- Sec 13W – Lot 994
Marian Stevens – Passed 1-23-2018Born 7-31-1946- Sec 13E – Lot 1026
Marian Tipton – Passed 2-13-2010Born 6-11-1925- Sec 22 – Lot 42
MARIAN Vance – Passed 8-15-1933Born 2-28-1933- Sec 10 – Lot 1093
Marie Beggs – Passed 8-26-1957Born-1897- Sec 6 – Lot 157
Marie Brunk – Passed 4-26-1990Born 4-28-1912- Sec 15 – Lot 1104
Marie Commons – Passed 6-8-1950Born– Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Marie Conklin – Passed 8-16-1901Born-1820- Sec 2 – Lot 22
Marie Durand – Passed 1-2-1999Born 1-29-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 19
Marie Dye – Passed 11-5-2010Born 11-1-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 116
Marie Henriksen – Passed 10-2-2018Born 3-29-1914- Sec 18 – Lot 12
Marie Johnston – Passed 4-3-1960Born 4-30-1879- Sec 8 – Lot 797
Marie King – Passed 3-11-1922Born 7-6-1898- Sec 12 – Lot 982
Marie Mulanax – Passed 12-24-1971Born 4-13-1900- Sec 19 – Lot 32A
Marie Patton – Passed 8-3-1969Born 8-16-1897- Sec 11 – Lot 902
Marie Perry – Passed 11-11-1953Born 2-22-1893- Sec 13E – Lot 1055
Marie Renker – Passed 12-21-1901Born 10-2-1856- Sec 3 – Lot 682
Marie Roberts – Passed 5-29-2007Born 1-28-1924- Sec 17 – Lot 2
Marie Robinson – Passed 1-21-1916Born – Sec 9 – Lot 864
Marietta Darling – Passed 12-11-1991Born 6-25-1924- Sec 14 – Lot 907
MARIETTA Wiseman – Passed 7-27-1934Born 8-7-1852- Sec 13W – Lot 924
Marilyn Dahlem – Passed 9-26-1991Born 10-17-1940- Sec 20 – Lot 89
Marilyn Lagorio – Passed 9-2-2002Born 11-26-1932- Sec 18 – Lot 54
Marilyn Myers – Passed 1-23-2012Born 12-28-1929- Sec 2 – Lot 28
Marilyn Neiswender – Passed 9-11-2002Born 4-14-1931- Sec 18 – Lot 33A
Marilyn Slater – Passed 4-7-1995Born 8-6-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 9
Marilyn Wohlgemuth – Passed 8-2-2020Born 7-3-1937- Sec 21N – Lot 8
MARILYNN Gilbert – Passed 1-6-1934Born 8-16-1931- Sec 13W – Lot 967
Marilynn Prosser – Passed 10-12-1951Born-1947- Sec 13W – Lot 952
Marimae Bynum – Passed 9-25-2011Born 9-27-1935- Sec 21N – Lot 27
MARINDA Freeman – Passed 9-20-1919Born 3-16-1834- Sec 4 – Lot 708
Marion Bingham – Passed 7-9-1966Born 7-13-1898- Sec 18 – Lot 7
Marion Coffee (Sr.) – Passed 6-28-1992Born 4-8-1921- Sec 19 – Lot 30
Marion Covert – Passed 4-4-1964Born 11-9-1879- Sec 18 – Lot 45
MARION Dawdy – Passed 11-17-1932Born – 1850 11-17-1932- Sec 13W – Lot 988
MARION Griffith – Passed 5-3-1947Born 9-7-1874- Sec 15 – Lot 1175
MARION Kimes – Passed 12-16-1921Born 4-4-1848- Sec 2 – Lot 168
Marion King – Passed 11-8-2010Born 2-8-1956- Sec 20 – Lot 108
MARION Marple – Passed 9-27-1933Born 5-4-1877- Sec 11 – Lot 910
Marion McDowell – Passed 2-25-2011Born 1-16-1932- Sec 19 – Lot 48
Marion Rice – Passed 2-6-1963Born 1-9-1875- Sec 9 – Lot 826
MARION Sayler – Passed 10-6-1903Born 2-10-1898- Sec 5 – Lot 692
Marion Tjelmeland – Passed 11-18-2014Born 1-1-1938- Sec 13E – Lot 1115
MARION Wolfe – Passed 3-6-1948Born 10-31-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 65
Marita Boothe – Passed 4-1-2004Born 3-31-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 7
MARITTA JONES – Passed-Born – 04-24-1934- Sec COU – Lot
Marjorie Beckley – Passed 8-16-2010Born 7-1-1922- Sec 19 – Lot 59A
Marjorie Beems – Passed 5-16-2007Born 12-25-1926- Sec 5 – Lot 700
Marjorie Benton – Passed 4-6-1987Born 4-2-1922- Sec 11 – Lot 910
MARJORIE BRIDGE – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot 716
Marjorie Cashman – Passed 10-31-1984Born 4-27-1965- Sec 15 – Lot 1100
Marjorie Collier – Passed 10-25-2005Born 9-29-1927- Sec 22 – Lot 5
Marjorie Creek – Passed 5-4-1996Born 1-23-1946- Sec 20 – Lot 7
Marjorie Holcomb – Passed 1-14-2015Born 2-28-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 103
Marjorie Johnson – Passed 1-31-1986Born 3-31-1915- Sec 18 – Lot 38
Marjorie Johnson – Passed 11-14-1964Born 7-15-1901- Sec 13W – Lot 992
MARJORIE Johnston – Passed 2-4-1908Born 2-4-1907- Sec 8 – Lot 797
Marjorie Nolte – Passed 2-27-2017Born 10-25-1923- Sec 11 – Lot 909A
Marjorie Petrie – Passed 3-11-1978Born 1-27-1904- Sec 1 – Lot 413
Marjorie Quiett – Passed 3-15-2004Born 9-28-1918- Sec 18 – Lot
MARJORIE Ridgeway – Passed 2-23-1919Born 6-6-1897- Sec 13W – Lot 953
Marjorie Sample – Passed 6-11-2003Born 11-18-1928- Sec 17 – Lot 1
Marjorie Seabolt – Passed 6-8-2006Born 3-5-1928- Sec 15 – Lot 1163
Marjorie Slawson – Passed 11-22-1961Born-1916- Sec 14 – Lot 905
Marjorie Stephens – Passed 4-21-1962Born 7-31-1903- Sec 13W – Lot 952
Marjorie Wright – Passed 11-8-1959Born 1-18-1933- Sec 18 – Lot 11
Mark Birchmeir – Passed 4-21-2012Born 3-15-1968- Sec Colum. – Lot A
MARK Bumgarner – Passed 11-18-1915Born 10-10-1882- Sec 12 – Lot 1022
Mark Chapman – Passed 5-9-1982Born 6-14-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 39
Mark Frost – Passed 6-29-2001Born 7-4-1951- Sec 19 – Lot 15
Mark Glotzbach – Passed 8-6-1971Born 1-14-1953- Sec 20 – Lot 76
Mark Hanika – Passed 4-14-1977Born 10-6-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 69
Mark Hartter – Passed 2-27-2018Born 2-13-1963- Sec 22 – Lot 54
MARK Holcomb – Passed 3-28-1944Born 10-2-1881- Sec 11 – Lot 897
Mark Lowe – Passed 11-28-2011Born 3-2-1929- Sec 19 – Lot 17
MARK Waldman – Passed 3-1-1917Born 11-5-1831- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
Mark Wright – Passed 11-8-1959Born 2-6-1953- Sec 18 – Lot 11
MARLIN McGuire – Passed 6-18-1945Born 6-18-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Marquerite Schuyler – Passed 8-15-1993Born 6-19-1917- Sec 13W – Lot 991
Marquita Cummings – Passed 8-20-2020Born 7-23-1936- Sec Colum. – Lot A
MARRITTA McAffee – Passed 12-28-1910Born-1821- Sec 12 – Lot 1023
Marsha Williams – Passed 10-17-2013Born 6-16-1947- Sec 16 – Lot 6B
MARSHAL White – Passed 4-24-1915Born 2-19- 1870 1915- Sec 2 – Lot 117
MARTHA A. DIXON – Passed-Born – 08-23-1927- Sec COU – Lot
MARTHA Bailey – Passed 3-17-1943Born 11-13-1853- Sec 9 – Lot 842
Martha Baker – Passed 1-24-1960Born 1-26-1869- Sec 5 – Lot 606
MARTHA Barber – Passed 12-11-1926Born 7-12-1843- Sec 4 – Lot 665
MARTHA Barnes – Passed 5-27-1926Born 3-11-1886- Sec 9 – Lot 823
MARTHA Brower – Passed 6-5-1916Born – 1838 06-06-1916- Sec 1 – Lot 500
MARTHA Byrd – Passed 9-25-1924Born 8-15-1853- Sec 5 – Lot 649
MARTHA Coffee – Passed 2-23-1942Born 4-5-1863- Sec 13W – Lot 945
MARTHA CRATER – Passed-Born – 09-24-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Martha Davis – Passed 10-14-2006Born– Sec 14 – Lot 913
MARTHA Deever – Passed 3-18-1942Born 9-20-1862- Sec 3 – Lot 718
MARTHA GARLINGHOUSE – Passed 1-26-1897Born 4-8-1855- Sec 5 – Lot 692
Martha Gibbs – Passed 9-13-2019Born 7-29-1946- Sec 21S – Lot 21
MARTHA Hamblin – Passed 3-2-1924Born – 1853 03-02-1924- Sec 13W – Lot 927
MARTHA Harris – Passed 10-29-1925Born 1-28-1845- Sec 6 – Lot 226
Martha Herndon – Passed 12-7-1963Born 4-21-1880- Sec 6 – Lot 232
MARTHA Hoover – Passed 5-12-1937Born 3-9-1847- Sec 3 – Lot 672
MARTHA HUDSPETH – Passed-Born – 06-11-1928- Sec COU – Lot
Martha Irish – Passed 8-6-1960Born 7-15-1907- Sec 6 – Lot 237
Martha Jennings – Passed 10-27-1976Born 3-18-1893- Sec 3 – Lot 679
MARTHA Johnson – Passed 2-28-1929Born 2-8-1872- Sec 6 – Lot 78
Martha Johnson – Passed 3-21-1974Born 8-20-1891- Sec 18 – Lot 33
Martha Kennedy – Passed 2-8-2022Born 11-14-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1140
MARTHA Kimball – Passed 1-27-1937Born 9-28-1871- Sec 10 – Lot 1117
Martha Ladner – Passed 11-29-1979Born 4-6-1905- Sec 13E – Lot 1031
MARTHA Laughlin – Passed 3-19-1930Born 8-15-1875- Sec 8 – Lot 777
MARTHA Long – Passed 2–1905Born – Sec 5 – Lot 598
MARTHA Makepeace – Passed – -1930Born – 1842 07-05-1930- Sec 10 – Lot 1104
MARTHA McKee – Passed 8-15-1906Born 7-3-1839- Sec 4 – Lot 668
Martha Melvin – Passed 7-20-2011Born 5-24-1929- Sec 19 – Lot 27
Martha Miller – Passed 2-5-1985Born 8-12-1911- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 11
MARTHA NEWBOLD – Passed-Born-1857- Sec 6 – Lot 162
MARTHA ORENHOFF – Passed-Born – 12-06-1933- Sec COU – Lot
MARTHA PEPPMEYER – Passed-1876Born – 1848 1876- Sec 1 – Lot 412
MARTHA Sherburne – Passed 1-10-1943Born 8- 1862 01-10-1943- Sec 3 – Lot 678
MARTHA Simmons – Passed 1-30-1927Born 2-8-1854- Sec 13W – Lot 994
Martha Skinner – Passed 6-25-1956Born 1-18-1885- Sec 10 – Lot 1100
MARTHA Smith – Passed 5-24-1943Born 10-2-1860- Sec 5 – Lot 610
MARTHA Smith – Passed 7-6-1913Born 8-9-1875- Sec 5 – Lot 608
MARTHA Smith – Passed 8-11-1918Born 4-27-1850- Sec 9 – Lot 826
MARTHA Spaulding – Passed 1-1-1936Born 4-23-1854- Sec 13E – Lot 1035
MARTHA Stevenson – Passed 1-25-1915Born 7-18-1840- Sec 2 – Lot 117
Martha Szafran – Passed 8-24-1997Born 4-21-1930- Sec 19 – Lot 73
Martha Williams – Passed 9-7-2006Born 7-23-1920- Sec 12 – Lot 1072
MARTHA Young – Passed 6-1-1949Born– Sec 6 – Lot 78
MARTIN BARBER – Passed 4-30-1890Born 11-17-1868- Sec 4 – Lot 665
Martin Bubner – Passed 2-20-1937Born 11-20-1859- Sec 11 – Lot 905
Martin Emmons – Passed 7-11-1917Born- Sec 2 – Lot 102
MARTIN HORSLEY – Passed-1875Born-1874- Sec 2 – Lot 37
Martin Morris – Passed 2-4-1968Born 1-9-1916- Sec 19 – Lot 32
Martin Moyer – Passed 3-8-2009Born 7-23-1931- Sec 13 – Lot 1110
MARTIN OLSON – Passed-Born – 08-30-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Martin Williams – Passed 6-20-1926Born 8-1-1860- Sec 12 – Lot 965
Marvel Beckwith – Passed 2-21-2022Born 5-14-1939- Sec 2 – Lot 44
Marvel Cochran – Passed 9-6-2013Born 4-17-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 50
Marvin Axelton – Passed 5-19-2007Born 1-9-1929- Sec 13E – Lot 1102
Marvin Busey – Passed 8-17-1989Born 11-25-1928- Sec 3 – Lot 675
MARVIN Coffee – Passed 2-26-1945Born 4-19-1923- Sec 19 – Lot 30
Marvin Darrah – Passed 5-29-2019Born 2-24-1931- Sec 16 – Lot 6B
Marvin Davidson – Passed 10-12-1993Born 5-4-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 80
Marvin Falley – Passed 5-27-1967Born 3-1-1922- Sec 9 – Lot 860
Marvin Frost – Passed 11-22-1960Born 5-27-1954- Sec 19 – Lot 15
Marvin Hawkins – Passed 3-26-1991Born 11-29-1911- Sec 13E – Lot 1054
Marvin Henry – Passed 7-16-2012Born 7-18-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1128
Marvin Lang – Passed 6-11-2015Born 8-9-1926- Sec 21S – Lot 2
MARVIN Lewis – Passed 2-12-1917Born 11-10-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Marvin Manis – Passed 10-16-2010Born 4-2-1928- Sec 15 – Lot 1169
Marvin Palmer – Passed 6-26-2019Born 12-15-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 11
Marvin Parker – Passed 7-23-2001Born 7-8-1928- Sec 21N – Lot 16
Marvin Porter – Passed 2-14-2010Born 11-28-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 13
MARVIN Smith – Passed 8-10-1923Born 8-10-1923- Sec 13W – Lot 955
MARVIN Snook – Passed 7-14-1925Born 2-16-1924- Sec 9 – Lot 833
Marvin Yingling – Passed 4-1-1961Born 10-19-1918- Sec 18 – Lot 51
MARY A. HERSCHBERG – Passed-Born – 1849 1921- Sec 3 – Lot 632
Mary Abel – Passed 5-27-1952Born 5-6-1877- Sec 13W – Lot 937
Mary Adair – Passed 6-22-1980Born-1898- Sec 9 – Lot 836
Mary Albright – Passed 2-5-1955Born 4-19-1903- Sec 19 – Lot 72
Mary Alexander – Passed 2-14-1906Born-1866- Sec 5 – Lot 604
Mary Anderson – Passed 12-31-1960Born 7-4-1893- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
Mary Ann Beavers – Passed 7-16-1909Born 7-16-1847- Sec 6 – Lot 236
MARY ASHMORE – Passed 11-6-1872Born 1-25-1838- Sec 2 – Lot 107
Mary Bacon – Passed 7-25-1924Born – 1892 07-25-1924- Sec 13W – Lot 951
MARY BADGER – Passed 6-3-1893Born-1842- Sec – Lot
Mary Bailey – Passed 5-14-1999Born 12-4-1935- Sec 7 – Lot 303
Mary Baker – Passed 11-15-2010Born 10-12-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1099
Mary Baker – Passed 11-5-1960Born 11-26-1879- Sec 13E – Lot 1038
Mary Bare – Passed 4-3-1937Born – 1854 04-03-1937- Sec 13W – Lot 936
Mary Barnes – Passed 12-11-1939Born 12–1855- Sec 1 – Lot 407
Mary Bartlett – Passed 2-2-1982Born 4-14-1896- Sec 8 – Lot 784
Mary Belknap – Passed 4-5-1943Born 4-5-1943- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Mary Biesemeyer – Passed 9-13-1987Born 4-14-1919- Sec 18 – Lot 14
Mary Bigham – Passed 11-17-1930Born – 1867 11-17-1930- Sec 9 – Lot 848
MARY BLONDEL – Passed 3-7-1891Born 5-20-1809- Sec – Lot
MARY BOND – Passed 7-18-1887Born 6-21-1887- Sec 2 – Lot 25
Mary Booher – Passed 2-8-1933Born – 1858 02-08-1933- Sec 5 – Lot 694
Mary Booker – Passed 7-20-1916Born 7-16-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 150
Mary Bowman – Passed 12-29-1994Born 8-10-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1041
Mary Brandt – Passed 5-29-1937Born 10-15-1886- Sec 11 – Lot 913
Mary Brene – Passed 3-5-1917Born 3-5-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 227
Mary Brent – Passed 6-29-1903Born-1843- Sec 5 – Lot 689
MARY BRIDGE – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot 716
Mary Brown – Passed 10-26-2003Born 4-3-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 33
Mary Brown – Passed 12-27-1935Born – 1842 12-27-1935- Sec 6 – Lot 7
Mary Brown – Passed 12-7-1930Born 12-10-1852- Sec 13W – Lot 925
Mary Brown – Passed 3-17-1949Born-1880- Sec 6 – Lot 232
Mary Burns – Passed 5-9-1944Born 5-9-1944- Sec 9 – Lot 840
Mary Burton – Passed-1920Born-1854- Sec 13W – Lot 925
Mary Busey – Passed 6-25-1969Born 6-24-1969- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Mary Butterfield – Passed 11-5-1984Born 10-30-1887- Sec 18 – Lot 24
Mary Carney – Passed 2-17-1973Born 8-13-1884- Sec 18 – Lot 13
Mary Carothers – Passed 1-30-1924Born 4-21-1869- Sec 13W – Lot 952
Mary Carter – Passed 12-29-2012Born 4-19-1922- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
Mary Cauder – Passed-1926Born – 1854 02-13-1926- Sec 6 – Lot 226
Mary Clark – Passed 12-20-1926Born – 1865 12-20-1926- Sec 6 – Lot 228
Mary Clayton – Passed 10-17-1915Born 2-3-1838- Sec 9 – Lot 845
Mary Cole – Passed 5-18-1988Born 11-20-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 33
Mary Cole – Passed 6-19-1915Born 6-18-1915- Sec 10 – Lot 1078
Mary Coleman – Passed 2-28-1934Born 10-29-1846- Sec 9 – Lot 886
Mary Cook – Passed 9-20-1962Born 12-19-1872- Sec 8 – Lot 770
MARY COOK – Passed-Born – 1880 1939- Sec 4 – Lot 624
Mary Cornelison – Passed 6-2-1932Born 12-8-1849- Sec 9 – Lot 841
Mary Craig – Passed 2-19-1958Born 6-18-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 79
Mary Currier – Passed 10-8-1913Born 7-22-1846- Sec 2 – Lot 262
MARY CURRIER – Passed 11-12-1886Born 1-10-1884- Sec 2 – Lot 262
Mary Davis – Passed 1-20-1912Born 10-9-1852- Sec 6 – Lot 2.5
Mary Davis – Passed 1-20-1959Born 8-29-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 106
Mary Davis – Passed 6-3-1902Born 6-5-1875- Sec 3 – Lot 717
Mary Dawdy – Passed 12-29-1940Born 2-29-1888- Sec 13W – Lot 988
Mary Day – Passed 11-28-1949Born-1865- Sec 12 – Lot 947
Mary Dean – Passed 10-18-1979Born 11-9-1903- Sec 15 – Lot 1107
Mary Deever – Passed 7-26-1905Born-1824- Sec 3 – Lot 718
Mary Demoss – Passed 1-28-1937Born 4-18-1915- Sec 12 – Lot 949
Mary Dennis – Passed 7-27-1947Born 8-25-1901- Sec 13W – Lot 957
Mary DeShazer – Passed 10-14-1961Born 6-10-1898- Sec 15 – Lot 1119
Mary Dice – Passed 2-1-1925Born – Sec 2 – Lot 265
Mary Dinwiddie – Passed 11-21-2011Born 9-25-1923- Sec 17 – Lot 6
Mary Dister – Passed 2-4-1916Born 11-5-1840- Sec 9 – Lot 883
Mary Dolan – Passed 4-27-1905Born-1853- Sec 2 – Lot 20
Mary Doyle – Passed 4-4-1914Born -1821- Sec 2 – Lot 104
Mary Duckworth – Passed 5-11-1929Born 5-11-1929- Sec 1 – Lot 333
MARY E. DARK – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S4 L709
Mary Edgerton – Passed 4-24-1947Born – 1887 04-24-1947- Sec 9 – Lot 831
MARY ELLIOT – Passed 6–1900Born 12-26-1826- Sec 5 – Lot 688
Mary Engstrom – Passed 9-11-2002Born 5-25-1914- Sec 18 – Lot 40
Mary Felker – Passed 2-8-1905Born-1825- Sec 5 – Lot 654
Mary Fiederling – Passed 10-7-1934Born 5-3-1849- Sec 11 – Lot 908
Mary Fisher – Passed 7-26-1982Born 12-12-1899- Sec 21S – Lot 20
Mary Fix – Passed 8-2-2010Born 8-29-1926- Sec 21S – Lot 16
Mary Flowers – Passed 3-21-2005Born 2-22-1923- Sec 13W – Lot 998
Mary Forsythe – Passed-1918Born– Sec 8 – Lot 803
Mary Fountain – Passed 12-16-1947Born 10-17-1878- Sec 15 – Lot 1139
Mary French – Passed 2-7-2005Born– Sec 6 – Lot 8
Mary French – Passed 3-25-1920Born 11-17-1872- Sec 3 – Lot 684
Mary French – Passed 4-13-1912Born- Sec 3 – Lot 684
Mary Fretz – Passed 10-1-1976Born 6-23-1911- Sec 13W – Lot 994
Mary Fry – Passed 3-6-1963Born 12-6-1883- Sec 2 – Lot 246
Mary Fry – Passed 9-27-1910Born 1-16-1845- Sec 2 – Lot 104
Mary Fultz – Passed 12-1-1904Born -1836- Sec 6 – Lot 160
Mary Gardner – Passed – -1904Born– Sec 5 – Lot 648
Mary Garnett – Passed 12-26-1948Born 2-24-1876- Sec 19 – Lot 50
Mary Gibbs – Passed 5-26-1918Born – 1838 05-26-1918- Sec 6 – Lot 157
Mary Gilbert – Passed 10-2-1902Born-1862- Sec 5 – Lot 641
Mary Glotzbach – Passed 9-7-1984Born 9-12-1919- Sec 20 – Lot 76
Mary Good – Passed 5-15-2014Born 1-5-1926- Sec 13E – Lot 1143
Mary Grant – Passed 3-5-1955Born 3-11-1873- Sec 14 – Lot 915
Mary Griffith – Passed 3-22-1944Born 6-3-1871- Sec 15 – Lot 1175
MARY GRIFFITH – Passed-Born – 02-07-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Mary Hale – Passed-1919Born – 1847 02-03-1919- Sec 9 – Lot 870
Mary Hall – Passed 10-2-1968Born 8-1-1912- Sec 6 – Lot 240
Mary Hammond – Passed 2-27-1910Born-1826- Sec 5 – Lot 641
Mary Hampton – Passed 12-12-2009Born 11-1-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 111
Mary Haney – Passed 8-27-1956Born 9-1-1887- Sec 10 – Lot 1087
Mary Harmon – Passed 9-17-1997Born 4-10-1910- Sec 15 – Lot 1123
Mary Harrold – Passed 4-19-1932Born 8-2-1858- Sec 5 – Lot 696
Mary Hastings – Passed 8-16-1928Born 4-5-1849- Sec 13W – Lot 991
MARY HAYES – Passed 5-13-1883Born-1818- Sec 2 – Lot 168
Mary Hayes – Passed-1881Born – 1880 1881- Sec 10 – Lot 1099
Mary Hays – Passed 9-17-2016Born 2-23-1940- Sec 13E – Lot 1116
Mary Helm – Passed 1-1-1935Born 3-10-1857- Sec 9 – Lot 872
Mary Henderson – Passed-Born– Sec 15 – Lot 1121
Mary Henson – Passed 1-4-1962Born-1888- Sec 6 – Lot 235
Mary Heyden – Passed 1-23-1903Born 2-16-1842- Sec 6 – Lot 14
Mary Higgs – Passed 12-14-1943Born 7-15-1872- Sec 13E – Lot 1029
Mary Hoffer – Passed 12-31-1918Born 2-1-1875- Sec 6 – Lot 223
Mary Hoffman – Passed 11-14-1907Born-1846- Sec 5 – Lot 645
Mary Holcomb – Passed 4-13-1933Born 6-14-1859- Sec 11 – Lot 897
MARY HOLMES – Passed-1897Born – 1886 1897- Sec 6 – Lot 231
Mary Holt – Passed 8-12-1918Born – 1836 08-12-1918- Sec 12 – Lot 1043
MARY HONEYCUTT – Passed-Born – 07-03-1939- Sec COU – Lot
Mary Hutchinson – Passed 4-25-1913Born 11-16-1840- Sec 9 – Lot 847
Mary Hyde – Passed 12-13-1961Born-1884- Sec 13W – Lot 974
Mary Ice – Passed 10-24-1983Born 3-9-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 31
Mary Imlay – Passed 1-25-1928Born – 1861 01-25-1928- Sec 2 – Lot 120
Mary Irvin – Passed 10-11-2015Born 1-12-1939- Sec 17 – Lot 4
MARY J. REED – Passed-Born – 03-12-1919- Sec COU – Lot
Mary Jackson – Passed 6-22-1910Born-1850- Sec 9 – Lot 876
Mary Jackson – Passed-2022Born 3-8-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 11
Mary Jacobs – Passed 9-22-1956Born 12-8-1924- Sec 19 – Lot 47
MARY JAQUAY – Passed 5-10-1895Born 1-18-1824- Sec 2 – Lot 171
MARY JENKINS – Passed-Born – 02-04-1943- Sec COU – Lot
Mary Jenson – Passed 10-26-1979Born 3-22-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 78
Mary Johns – Passed 2-7-1920Born – Sec 6 – Lot 147
Mary Johnson (Cook) – Passed 12-22-1939Born 7-8-1880- Sec 3 – Lot 626
Mary Johnston – Passed 3–1949Born-1866- Sec 8 – Lot 797
Mary Jones – Passed 1-21-1911Born-1836- Sec 12 – Lot 1001
Mary Judd – Passed 3-3-1924Born 6-24-1849- Sec 6 – Lot 225
Mary Kaufman – Passed 5-14-1936Born 2-11-1861- Sec 9 – Lot 892
Mary Keller – Passed 12-25-1978Born 1-3-1881- Sec 10 – Lot 1094
Mary Kemp – Passed 3-17-1927Born 2-6-1850- Sec 10 – Lot 1073
Mary Kendall – Passed 1-30-1926Born 5-5-1858- Sec 9 – Lot 889
Mary Kern – Passed 10-16-2001Born 12-29-1911- Sec 11 – Lot 897
Mary Kershner – Passed 6-4-1915Born – Sec 2 – Lot 261
Mary Kimbal – Passed 11-14-1910Born 12-22-1842- Sec 10 – Lot 1076
Mary Kimball – Passed 10-12-1907Born-1860- Sec 5 – Lot 645
Mary Kimball – Passed 5-5-2017Born 7-12-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 839
Mary King – Passed 4-19-1958Born-1875- Sec 18 – Lot 54
Mary Kisinger – Passed 1-18-1963Born 5-2-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 68
Mary Kistler – Passed 12-3-1934Born 1-14-1844- Sec 4 – Lot 712
Mary Kistler – Passed 4-7-2005Born 9-21-1920- Sec 20 – Lot 21
Mary Klinefelter – Passed 2-17-1905Born -1900- Sec 9 – Lot 883
Mary Kropp – Passed 4-16-1911Born 6-10-1830- Sec 9 – Lot 837
Mary Kull – Passed 5–1914Born – Sec 9 – Lot 847
Mary Landis – Passed 3-8-1992Born 12-16-1911- Sec 18 – Lot 52
Mary Lesson – Passed 1-1-1931Born 6-6-1853- Sec 9 – Lot 856
Mary Lewis – Passed 9-23-1921Born – 1881 09-23-1921- Sec 12 – Lot 982
Mary Link – Passed 1-24-1930Born – 1915 01-24-1930- Sec 9 – Lot 848
Mary Lolley – Passed 5-8-1924Born 2-22-1877- Sec 9 – Lot 853
Mary Long – Passed 12-12-2014Born 4-8-1918- Sec 8 – Lot 774
Mary Lovell – Passed 10-8-1904Born -1822- Sec 5 – Lot 598
Mary Luttjohann – Passed 1-28-1935Born 8-15-1862- Sec 1 – Lot 340
Mary Luttjohann – Passed 4-19-1920Born 2-19-1850- Sec 1 – Lot 329
Mary Lyons – Passed 8-1-1937Born – 1873 08-01-1937- Sec 10 – Lot 1070
Mary Maddox – Passed 1-17-2011Born 12-18-1930- Sec 15 – Lot 1100
Mary Mann – Passed 6-19-1940Born 6-5-1850- Sec 8 – Lot 754
Mary Marple – Passed 10-23-1939Born – 1856 10-23-1939- Sec 4 – Lot 664
Mary Marple – Passed 11-20-1913Born 9-4-1838- Sec 4 – Lot 715
Mary Marple – Passed 12-26-1903Born 11-2-1865- Sec 3 – Lot 684
Mary Marple – Passed 3-21-1918Born 7-18-1850- Sec 2 – Lot 184
Mary Martineck – Passed 8-6-1904Born 3-25-1848- Sec 8 – Lot 766
Mary Mason – Passed 2-4-1999Born 5-16-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 30
Mary Mathews – Passed 2-11-1947Born 6-22-1859- Sec 1 – Lot 340
Mary Maule – Passed 4-11-1920Born 11-20-1837- Sec 6 – Lot 224
MARY MAXWELL – Passed 6-21-1897Born 8-31-1861- Sec 2 – Lot 188
MARY MAXWELL – Passed 9-18-1892Born 7-3-1892- Sec 2 – Lot 188
Mary May – Passed 2-18-1957Born-1876- Sec 6 – Lot 153
Mary Maze – Passed 8-7-1943Born 10-19-1859- Sec 6 – Lot 238
MARY MAZE – Passed-1894Born-1870- Sec 5 – Lot 655
Mary McCleery – Passed 12-31-1938Born 2-22-1844- Sec 11 – Lot 898
Mary McClelland – Passed 11-24-1928Born 8-28-1928- Sec 12 – Lot 930
Mary McClelland – Passed 2-22-1949Born 8-3-1886- Sec 12 – Lot 1061
Mary McClure – Passed 5-25-1998Born 4-24-1911- Sec 18 – Lot 14
Mary McComb – Passed 11-10-1905Born -1889- Sec 12 – Lot 1002
MARY McDONALD – Passed 2-18-1896Born 3-19-1820- Sec 2 – Lot 267
Mary McDonald – Passed 5-20-1914Born 12-4-1832- Sec 2 – Lot 119
Mary McIntosh – Passed 5-13-1910Born-1834- Sec 5 – Lot 656
Mary McKee – Passed 6-13-1934Born – 1869 06-13-1934- Sec 6 – Lot 156
Mary McLatchey – Passed 10-16-1939Born 9-24-1855- Sec 8 – Lot 756
Mary McNary – Passed 12-20-1940Born 8-25-1849- Sec 4 – Lot 707
Mary McNeil – Passed – -1911Born- Sec 6 – Lot 162
MARY McNOWN – Passed 7-26-1879Born 10-16-1878- Sec 2 – Lot 27
Mary Miller – Passed 10-27-1905Born 12-26-1884- Sec 1 – Lot 330
Mary Miller – Passed 7-17-2015Born 8-10-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 71
Mary Mitchell – Passed 11-4-1936Born – 1887 11-04-1936- Sec 12 – Lot 1061
Mary Mitchell – Passed 5-19-1913Born 3-10-1846- Sec 2 – Lot 96
Mary Morgan – Passed 2-7-2010Born 5-22-1960- Sec 20 – Lot 75
MARY MUNOZ – Passed-Born – 04-06-1918- Sec COU – Lot
Mary Musson – Passed 7-26-1931Born – 1847 07-26-1931- Sec 11 – Lot 922
Mary Myers – Passed 11-17-1929Born – 1857 11-17-1929- Sec 3 – Lot 727
Mary Myers – Passed 5-20-1976Born 4-16-1880- Sec 8 – Lot 784
Mary Needen – Passed 7-15-1929Born 11-28-1908- Sec 12 – Lot 963
MARY NEELY – Passed-1890Born – 1852 1890- Sec 6 – Lot 165
Mary Nelson – Passed 1-31-1913Born -1857- Sec 12 – Lot 1042
Mary Nisbeth – Passed 6-21-1955Born 11-16-1867- Sec 19 – Lot 23
Mary North – Passed 12-26-1924Born 12-25-1857- Sec 6 – Lot 226
Mary Ogan – Passed 1-30-1943Born 2-23-1919- Sec 15 – Lot 1154
Mary Osborne – Passed 11-12-1939Born 12-6-1875- Sec 13E – Lot 1012
Mary Owen – Passed 7-4-1943Born 3-26-1861- Sec 19 – Lot 60
Mary Paslay – Passed 1-5-1925Born 12-31-1831- Sec 2 – Lot 177
MARY PASLAY – Passed 10-20-1872Born -1871- Sec 2 – Lot 177
Mary Peckenpaugh – Passed 9-15-1924Born – 1853 09-15-1924- Sec 13W – Lot 951
Mary Perkins – Passed 12-17-1955Born 4-1-1873- Sec 13E – Lot 1050
Mary Perry – Passed 6-28-1931Born – 1861 06-28-1931- Sec 12 – Lot 966
Mary Peterson – Passed 12-14-1903Born 11-4-1883- Sec 5 – Lot 644
Mary Petro – Passed 12-17-1928Born 4-14-1845- Sec 8 – Lot 789
Mary Petway – Passed 5-16-1913Born 12-6-1878- Sec 12 – Lot 1042
MARY PLILEY – Passed 4-4-1874Born-1840- Sec 6 – Lot 159
MARY PLILEY – Passed 5-10-1884Born-1800- Sec 6 – Lot 159
Mary Pollom – Passed 10-23-1930Born 10-2-1930- Sec 10 – Lot 1106
Mary Pratt – Passed 11-5-1902Born 9-26-1838- Sec 8 – Lot 792
Mary Quiett – Passed 12-25-2009Born 10-8-1946- Sec 15 – Lot 1123
Mary Raymond – Passed 5-3-1916Born – 1843 05-03-1916- Sec 4 – Lot 616
Mary Ream – Passed 1-19-1931Born – 1838 01-19-1931- Sec 8 – Lot 799
Mary Reamy – Passed 3-23-1932Born – 1848 03-23-1932- Sec 2 – Lot 182
Mary Reed – Passed 1-7-2022Born 7-9-1963- Sec 13 – Lot 1147
Mary Reed – Passed 10-14-1904Born 8-2-1841- Sec 9 – Lot 875
Mary Retter – Passed 4-29-1948Born 3-3-1857- Sec 10 – Lot 1122
Mary Reynolds – Passed 1-28-1921Born 2-3-1840- Sec 9 – Lot 828
Mary Rice – Passed 5-12-1915Born 9-8-1851- Sec 3 – Lot 684
MARY RIDENOUR – Passed 12-18-1899Born 10-2-1938- Sec 5 – Lot 641
Mary Ridgway – Passed 10-13-1972Born 10-7-1888- Sec 1 – Lot 401
Mary Robertson – Passed 1-27-1901Born 3-4-1862- Sec 5 – Lot 642
Mary Robinson – Passed 4-19-2012Born 6-22-1920- Sec 18 – Lot 53
Mary Robinson – Passed 8-2-1941Born 5-4-1851- Sec 10 – Lot 1084
Mary Rude – Passed 11-8-1892Born 11-19-1886- Sec 9 – Lot 884
MARY RUDE – Passed-1892Born-1886- Sec 9 – Lot
Mary Russell – Passed-1905Born-1832- Sec 2 – Lot 96
Mary Sander – Passed 11-26-1987Born 10-19-1903- Sec 10 – Lot 1067
Mary Sanders – Passed 2-19-1908Born 1-15-1882- Sec 9 – Lot 866
MARY SCHAEFER – Passed 1-26-1874Born-1844- Sec 1 – Lot 412
Mary Schenck – Passed 10-3-1946Born 1-30-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 35
Mary Schneider – Passed 5-30-1997Born 5-15-1920- Sec 20 – Lot 32
Mary Schwartz – Passed 1-6-1914Born 7-4-1840- Sec 8 – Lot 758
Mary Scott – Passed 4-19-1943Born – 1864 04-19-1943- Sec 2 – Lot 30
Mary Sheetz – Passed 8-3-1924Born 5-17-1847- Sec 3 – Lot 725
Mary Sipes – Passed 12-13-2015Born 4-16-1933- Sec 18 – Lot 9
Mary Skinner – Passed 12-2-1984Born 1-20-1888- Sec 13W – Lot 944
MARY SLOAN – Passed 10-8-1900Born 3-28-1837- Sec 2 – Lot 34
Mary Smith – Passed 12-31-1989Born 8-28-1912- Sec 19 – Lot 80
Mary Smith – Passed 2-13-1921Born – 1840 02-13-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 829
Mary Smith – Passed 3-15-1960Born 3-7-1873- Sec 6 – Lot 154
Mary Smith – Passed 3-5-2020Born 11-12-1939- Sec 19 – Lot 42
Mary Snider – Passed – -1916Born – 1871 02-20-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 871
Mary Spears – Passed 10-28-1927Born – 1891 10-28-1927- Sec 12 – Lot 963
Mary Stadel – Passed 12-2-2010Born 6-20-1934- Sec 19 – Lot 12
Mary Starling – Passed 12-14-1916Born 7-20-1844- Sec 9 – Lot 861
Mary Starling – Passed 2-17-1963Born 7-6-1872- Sec 15 – Lot 1148
Mary Stephens – Passed 12-8-1920Born – 1839 12-08-1920- Sec 8 – Lot 806
Mary Stephenson – Passed 10-20-1988Born 8-22-1890- Sec 13E – Lot 1060
Mary Stickney – Passed 2-1-2019Born 4-13-1931- Sec 21N – Lot 1
Mary Stitt – Passed 11-25-1885Born 2-9-1865- Sec 9 – Lot 844
Mary Stockwell – Passed 10-19-1927Born – 1860 10-19-1927- Sec 2 – Lot 192
Mary Stone – Passed 5-30-1969Born 9-12-1877- Sec 10 – Lot 1073
Mary Stone – Passed 9-4-1924Born 6-27-1846- Sec 13W – Lot 971
Mary Summers – Passed 2-25-1931Born – 1853 02-25-1931- Sec 4 – Lot 670
Mary Sutherland – Passed 8-23-1905Born-1822- Sec 5 – Lot 692
Mary Swingley – Passed 4-9-1936Born – 1849 04-09-1936- Sec 4 – Lot 704
Mary Taylor – Passed 12-31-1919Born – 1844 12-31-1919- Sec 12 – Lot 1042
Mary Taylor – Passed 2-26-1901Born 5-6-1899- Sec 1 – Lot 335
MARY TETER – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 241
Mary Thigpen – Passed 10-1-1975Born 5-9-1932- Sec 21S – Lot 16
Mary Thomas – Passed 10-17-2009Born 7-8-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 19
MARY THOMAS – Passed 3-21-1892Born – 1844 03-21-1892- Sec 1 – Lot 341
Mary Tice – Passed 2-22-1918Born 8-2-1832- Sec 1 – Lot 323
Mary Torrence – Passed 9-27-1964Born 10-22-1879- Sec 19 – Lot 72
Mary Townsend – Passed 7-19-1982Born 3-20-1907- Sec 15 – Lot 1143
Mary Towslee – Passed 1-3-1921Born 10-25-1851- Sec 9 – Lot 838
MARY TUCKER – Passed-Born – 09-10-1914- Sec COU – Lot
Mary Vance – Passed 9-20-1927Born 9-20-1927- Sec 10 – Lot 1093
Mary Vandervender – Passed 12–1904Born – Sec 5 – Lot 643
Mary Vollstedt – Passed 12-28-1971Born 9-8-1886- Sec 18 – Lot 56
Mary Wagner – Passed 12-12-1964Born 3-8-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1112
Mary Waldman – Passed 3-17-1947Born – 1878 03-17-1947- Sec 5 – Lot 653
Mary Walker – Passed 1-16-1935Born 7-16-1869- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
Mary Warner – Passed 12-13-1906Born 2-19-1837- Sec 4 – Lot 620
MARY WARNER – Passed-Born – 01-10-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Mary Webb – Passed 9-21-1930Born 6-19-1890- Sec 2 – Lot 180
Mary Weir – Passed 12-11-1908Born-1818- Sec 3 – Lot 679
Mary Wendell – Passed 2-6-1945Born – 1863 02-06-1945- Sec 1 – Lot 339
Mary Wesley – Passed 4-23-1934Born 9-4-1893- Sec 13W – Lot 987
MARY WEST – Passed 2-21-1890Born 4-29-1850- Sec 2 – Lot 176
Mary White – Passed 4-3-1912Born -1838- Sec 9 – Lot 854
Mary White – Passed 6-19-1907Born 3-2-1881- Sec 1 – Lot 409
Mary White – Passed 9-30-2015Born 6-11-1943- Sec 20 – Lot 38
Mary Wills – Passed 5-18-1948Born 9-16-1855- Sec 8 – Lot 764
Mary Wilson – Passed 1-1-1924Born 11-13-1850- Sec 13W – Lot 935
Mary Wilson – Passed 1-13-1946Born 11-16-1853- Sec 9 – Lot 843
Mary Wilson – Passed 9-11-1916Born – Sec 12 – Lot 983
MARY WILSON – Passed-Born – 10-16-1918- Sec COU – Lot
Mary Winter – Passed 1-3-1921Born – 1857 01-03-1921- Sec 10 – Lot 1094
Mary Wolf – Passed 5-13-2008Born 5-20-1937- Sec 19 – Lot 39
Mary Woodburn – Passed 10-17-1932Born 5-2-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 180
Mary Yingling – Passed 11-26-1935Born-1871- Sec 13E – Lot 1036
MARY YORK – Passed 1-23-1895Born 12-22-1855- Sec – Lot
Mary Young – Passed 3-20-1952Born 7-28-1872- Sec 6 – Lot 12
MARY ZINN – Passed-Born-1841- Sec 5 – Lot 700
MASSIE Osborn – Passed 9-11-1933Born 1-8-1855- Sec 6 – Lot 3
MATHENA – Passed-Born – 07-05-1916- Sec COU – Lot
Mathew Hannigan – Passed 5-26-1910Born-1878- Sec 8 – Lot 779
Mathew Lewis – Passed 8-20-1932Born – 1852 08-20-1932- Sec 10 – Lot 1105
Mathew McDowell – Passed 7-31-1906Born 4-11-1830- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
Mathew Mitchell – Passed 12-27-1928Born 11-10-1835- Sec 2 – Lot 96
MATHIAS Cole – Passed 2-20-1923Born – 1846 02-20-1923- Sec 10 – Lot 1078
MATHIAS Gallaway – Passed 12-28-1908Born 3-14-1855- Sec 8 – Lot 805
Matilda Carlson – Passed 2-21-1954Born 8-1-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 29
Matilda Duvell – Passed 11-22-1902Born 12-24-1828- Sec 5 – Lot 689
Matilda Edawrds – Passed 12-19-1961Born 10-19-1903- Sec 12 – Lot 1065
Matilda Enochs – Passed 3-20-1925Born 9-22-1850- Sec 13W – Lot 928
Matilda Jamison – Passed 8-8-1984Born 4-1-1897- Sec 12 – Lot 922
Matilda Numan – Passed 8-18-1904Born-1832- Sec 12 – Lot 1003
Matilda Robinson – Passed 8-28-1926Born – 1844 08-28-1926- Sec 6 – Lot 163
Matilda Ross – Passed 10-23-1907Born-1822- Sec 12 – Lot 1002
Matilda Young – Passed 1-25-1944Born 4-1-1861- Sec 1 – Lot 401
Matthew Frost – Passed 7-27-1977Born 6-18-1956- Sec 19 – Lot 15
Matthew Leavitt – Passed 3-12-2017Born 1-16-1998- Sec 18 – Lot 1
Matthew Leiser – Passed 7-25-1901Born 9-14-1839- Sec 3 – Lot 681
Matthew Tarwater – Passed 6-10-2007Born 12-30-1986- Sec 22 – Lot 44
MATTHEW WILLIAMS – Passed-Born – 07-17-1937- Sec COU – Lot
MATTIE Bowman – Passed 7-15-1908Born 2–1908- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Mattie Bridges – Passed 6-25-1973Born 5-25-1902- Sec 18 – Lot 5
MATTIE Cowdry – Passed 1-6-1914Born- Sec 1 – Lot 328
MATTIE Dillon – Passed 6-11-1913Born 6-10-1871- Sec 9 – Lot 889
Mattie Dull – Passed 8-20-1972Born 8-7-1883- Sec 19 – Lot 32A
MATTIE Ewing – Passed 12-17-1904Born -1885- Sec 12 – Lot 1003
MATTIE Fowler – Passed 1-25-1904Born 1-27-1871- Sec 2 – Lot 116
Mattie Hale – Passed 2-2-1986Born 10-19-1902- Sec 15 – Lot 1129
MATTIE Harries – Passed-1945Born – 1860 07-30-1945- Sec 6 – Lot 14
MATTIE JACKSON – Passed-Born – 10-22-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Mattie Kolbek – Passed 10-4-1966Born 11-28-1905- Sec 6 – Lot 158
Mattie Massey – Passed 7-24-1964Born 10-21-1895- Sec 10 – Lot 1102
Mattie Middaugh – Passed 6-12-1964Born 6-30-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 86
MATTIE Mitchell – Passed 2-16-1920Born 2-26-1887- Sec 12 – Lot 1043
Mattie Niccum – Passed 9-8-1999Born 9-4-1902- Sec 18 – Lot 57
Mattie Pomeroy – Passed 1-17-1960Born 5-21-1878- Sec 15 – Lot 1179
MATTIE THOMAS – Passed-Born – 01-11-1933- Sec COU – Lot
MATTIE Van Vleck – Passed 6-19-1946Born 10-29-1894- Sec 11 – Lot 913
MAUD Baker – Passed-1933Born – 1869 10—-1933- Sec 4 – Lot 666
MAUD Booth – Passed 3-20-1911Born- Sec 9 – Lot 880
MAUD Carter – Passed 5-6-1914Born 2-21-1881- Sec 4 – Lot 664
Maud Copeland – Passed 12-22-1962Born-1875- Sec 8 – Lot 793
MAUD Eastman – Passed 7-28-1905Born-1883- Sec 6 – Lot 77
MAUD Engle – Passed 8-23-1908Born-1885- Sec 5 – Lot 646
MAUD Fletcher – Passed 4-9-1923Born – 1874 04-09-1923- Sec 1 – Lot 315
MAUD Foltz – Passed 6-21-1922Born – 1882 06-21-1922- Sec 8 – Lot 772
MAUD VAN FLEET – Passed 10-8-1895Born 10-15-1887- Sec 4 – Lot 618
MAUDE ANDREWS – Passed-1897Born-1879- Sec 5 – Lot 653
Maude Chamberlin – Passed 12-7-1950Born 4-16-1874- Sec 8 – Lot 774
MAUDE E. HANLEY – Passed-Born – 02-23-1939- Sec COU – Lot
MAUDE French – Passed 2-17-1935Born 3-4-1880- Sec 6 – Lot 8
MAUDE Karr – Passed 11-25-1906Born 1-10-1899- Sec 2 – Lot 36
Maude Lewis – Passed 8-6-1951Born 6-29-1898- Sec 10 – Lot 1105
MAUDE Miller – Passed 1-4-1904Born-1880- Sec 4 – Lot 711
Maude Rogers – Passed 5-11-1970Born 3-9-1884- Sec 13E – Lot 1040
Maude Schmidt – Passed 1-28-1979Born 12-26-1883- Sec 6 – Lot 238
Maude Seger – Passed 12-12-1964Born 5-11-1893- Sec 2 – Lot 26
MAUDE Spangler – Passed 12-2-1920Born 7-15-1897- Sec 9 – Lot 851
MAUDY MARPLE – Passed 7-16-1881Born 1–1881- Sec 2 – Lot 183
Maurice Baker – Passed 3-6-2014Born 9-1-1935- Sec 13E – Lot 1100
Maurice Baker – Passed 6-27-1982Born 7-25-1913- Sec 13E – Lot 1099
Maurice Flowers – Passed 1-6-1996Born 8-16-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 44
MAURICE GRAY – Passed-Born – 03-18-1942- Sec COU – Lot
Maurice Hughes – Passed 8-31-1966Born 7-4-1912- Sec 9 – Lot 841
Maurice Lang – Passed 4-25-1975Born 8-29-1908- Sec 13E – Lot 1052
Maurice Lang (Sr.) – Passed 4-23-1958Born-1882- Sec 15 – Lot 1141
Maurice Tilton – Passed 3-13-1999Born 4-23-1907- Sec 4 – Lot 714
Mavis Merscham – Passed 12-5-1985Born 5-30-1920- Sec 10 – Lot 1090
Mavis Stanley – Passed 9-28-1993Born 6-1-1932- Sec 17 – Lot 6
Mavis Wilson – Passed 8-16-2014Born 11-24-1921- Sec 19 – Lot 78
Max Daugherty – Passed 1-11-2021Born 11-25-1934- Sec 21S – Lot 8A
Max Herde – Passed 1-17-1987Born 10-6-1890- Sec 11 – Lot 916
Max Jr. Saysoff – Passed 7-30-2021Born 2-26-1936- Sec 22 – Lot 37
Max Packard – Passed 3-26-1956Born-1907- Sec 18 – Lot 58
Max Reese – Passed 10-3-1985Born 10-8-1948- Sec 20 – Lot 13
MAX Schwotzer – Passed 12- -1914Born – 1869 12-23-1914- Sec 9 – Lot 845
MAX Slusher – Passed 11-17-1932Born 1-9-1856- Sec 2 – Lot 247
Max Varney – Passed 6-6-2006Born 9-9-1929- Sec 21N – Lot 11
Max Wright – Passed 5-19-1995Born 6-20-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1108
MAXINE Calkins – Passed 3-22-1914Born 3-14-1914- Sec 5 – Lot 692
Maxine Chandley – Passed 3-29-1990Born 11-24-1914- Sec 13W – Lot 991
Maxine Clark – Passed 9-2-2018Born 6-2-1956- Sec 9 – Lot 890
Maxine Goodman – Passed 5-3-2003Born 11-5-1922- Sec 13E – Lot 1108
Maxine Hafner – Passed 11-3-1999Born 5-1-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 2
Maxine Hogan – Passed 7-9-2018Born 7-31-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 28
Maxine Hutton – Passed 12-8-2003Born 9-29-1925- Sec 19 – Lot 5
Maxine Mosher – Passed 10-26-2001Born 4-29-1918- Sec 21S – Lot 6
MAXINE Sheldon – Passed 2-19-1916Born 2-8-1916- Sec 1 – Lot 336
Maxine Silversmith – Passed 10-26-2009Born 2-19-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 11
Maxine Soldan – Passed 11-20-2012Born 6-20-1923- Sec 22 – Lot 18
MAXINE Strong – Passed 2-4-1916Born 12-26-1914- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Maxine Vigola – Passed 1-31-1992Born 7-2-1919- Sec 18 – Lot 6
Maxwell Ross – Passed 2-21-1907Born 3-31-1846- Sec 8 – Lot 812
Maxwell Teola – Passed 4-10-2022Born 9-6-1939- Sec 22 – Lot 4
May Ann Nickolas – Passed 5-21-1929Born 2-21-1864- Sec 3 – Lot 671
May Bronson – Passed – -1930Born – 1874 03-29-1930- Sec 11 – Lot 909
May Chipman – Passed 4-14-1923Born 5-21-1888- Sec 10 – Lot 1095
May Clark – Passed 1-10-1904Born 3-27-1885- Sec 3 – Lot 638
May Daum – Passed 12-30-1963Born 10-19-1889- Sec 13W – Lot 977
May Fogel – Passed 4-23-1912Born -1893- Sec 9 – Lot 866
May Gibbs – Passed 12-19-1937Born 3-16-1873- Sec 6 – Lot 79
May Guffey – Passed 11-27-1985Born 6-19-1894- Sec 21S – Lot 8
May Hall – Passed 1-24-1917Born 9-16-1871- Sec 6 – Lot 240
May Kaller – Passed 8-15-1997Born 5-7-1905- Sec 9 – Lot 835
May Maddeford – Passed 5-25-1916Born 4-28-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 150
May Martin – Passed 10-28-1952Born- Sec 13W – Lot 940
May Mathews – Passed 6-2-1972Born 5-8-1883- Sec 8 – Lot 778
May McNamee – Passed-1950Born-1876- Sec 1 – Lot 326
May Montgomery – Passed 11-22-1970Born 8-17-1910- Sec 18 – Lot 52
MAY NASH – Passed-1889Born – 1887 1889- Sec 2 – Lot 99
May Neiswender – Passed 5-17-1937Born 7-10-1868- Sec 9 – Lot 830
May Ogden – Passed 11-20-1925Born – 1863 11-20-1925- Sec 1 – Lot 401
May Olson – Passed 4-12-1995Born 11-6-1909- Sec 18 – Lot 20
May Peppmeyer – Passed 12-7-1960Born-1876- Sec 8 – Lot 756
May Spangler – Passed 1-26-1964Born 10-22-1871- Sec 9 – Lot 851
Maybelle Langston – Passed 3-12-1963Born 3-9-1885- Sec 19 – Lot 80
Mayme Caughey – Passed 9-25-1963Born 1-20-1882- Sec 11 – Lot 902
Mayme Lynch – Passed 4-1-1990Born 11-14-1916- Sec 20 – Lot 83
Mayme Tolin – Passed 1-30-1968Born 5-31-1887- Sec 19 – Lot 1A
Maynard Hook – Passed 6-16-1995Born 3-13-1911- Sec 19 – Lot 88
McGee – Passed-Born– Sec 5 – Lot 642
McKinley Andrews (Jr.) – Passed 11-17-1968Born 7-7-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 62
MEAD McLaughlin – Passed 6-26-1910Born -1880- Sec 2 – Lot 252
Meda Dice – Passed 1-6-1902Born 8-29-1899- Sec 2 – Lot 265
MEDIUS Bolin – Passed 9-26-1907Born-1852- Sec 5 – Lot 645
Melanie Downie – Passed 2-20-2021Born 9-29-1972- Sec 22 – Lot 70
Melanie Dreasher – Passed 5-11-2005Born 3-14-1977- Sec 13E – Lot 1107
MELBA Bullock – Passed 10-2-1918Born 2-11-1885- Sec 9 – Lot 849
MELINDA Meyer – Passed 5-17-1909Born 9-23-1840- Sec 9 – Lot 854
MELINDA REAMY – Passed-1873Born – 1816 1873- Sec 2 – Lot 182
MELINDA STANLEY – Passed 2-28-1869Born – 1837 02-28-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 111
Melissa Addington – Passed 1-8-2022Born 3-12-1978- Sec 7 – Lot 303
Melissa Lee – Passed 4-2-1961Born 9-3-1957- Sec 12 – Lot 1072
MELISSA OFFIELD – Passed-1900Born – 1856 1900- Sec 4 – Lot 624
Melissa Owens – Passed 6-28-1992Born 6–1992- Sec Cedar – Lot 1 East
Melissa Wells – Passed 10-26-1984Born 10-21-1976- Sec 21S – Lot 22
MELLISSA King – Passed 10-14-1938Born – 1874 10-14-1938- Sec 13W – Lot 940
MELLISSA Wright – Passed 9-12-1927Born 10-16-1845- Sec 2 – Lot 39
Melva Lane – Passed 3-11-2005Born 1-4-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 107
Melverne Morse – Passed 11-29-2011Born 12-5-1917- Sec 21S – Lot 15
Melvin Abel – Passed 2-25-1981Born 3-18-1924- Sec 13E – Lot 1092
Melvin Bigham – Passed 1-11-1951Born 4-19-1867- Sec 9 – Lot 841
Melvin Brooks – Passed 8-28-2010Born 8-23-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 33
MELVIN Brown – Passed 12-18-1911Born 12-11-1911- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Melvin Dreasher – Passed 10-1-2010Born 5-18-1948- Sec 13E – Lot 1106
MELVIN Foster – Passed 6-14-1947Born 8-2-1927- Sec 13E – Lot 1006
MELVIN Frazier – Passed 6-8-1929Born – 1925 08-08-1929- Sec 10 – Lot 1067
Melvin Frendle – Passed 3-1-2022Born 11-26-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 76
Melvin Hayes – Passed 12-4-2003Born 1-30-1934- Sec 21N – Lot 10
Melvin Hubbell – Passed 10-4-1984Born 4-28-1914- Sec 21S – Lot 27
Melvin McCabe – Passed 5-3-1982Born 3-19-1925- Sec 21S – Lot 31
Melvin Michael – Passed 10-27-2004Born 5-13-1918- Sec 13 – Lot 1061
Melvin Schreiner – Passed 2-5-2018Born 9-14-1929- Sec 22 – Lot 2
Melvin Shafer – Passed 12-29-2001Born 9-16-1914- Sec 13W – Lot 977
Melvin Spencer – Passed 3-9-1974Born 11-28-1929- Sec 21S – Lot 9
MELVINA Davis – Passed 7-19-1907Born-1875- Sec 12 – Lot 1003
MERCY Stair – Passed 6-1-1917Born 11-15-1829- Sec 3 – Lot 730
MEREDITH Shockley – Passed 10-6-1939Born 3-17-1880- Sec 7 – Lot 314
MERIDITH Kemper – Passed 8-10-1913Born 8-9-1913- Sec 6 – Lot 13
MERL Holcomb – Passed 7-25-1907Born 7-4-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 10
Merle Botkins – Passed 1-30-1998Born 12-26-1912- Sec 13E – Lot 1056
Merle Chalmers – Passed 12-22-2010Born 12-31-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 31
Merle Crawford – Passed 6-13-1988Born 8-17-1904- Sec 5 – Lot 695
Merle Dean – Passed 3-7-1981Born 9-12-1894- Sec 18 – Lot 37
MERLE Flowers – Passed 9-7-1922Born 5-29-1922- Sec 6 – Lot 76
MERLE Johnson – Passed 5-19-1940Born 12-8-1939- Sec 11 – Lot 903
Merle Meuffels – Passed 2-4-1967Born-1905- Sec 13E – Lot 1006
MERLE Scott – Passed 3-25-1933Born 3-26-1898- Sec 8 – Lot 762
MERLE Seger – Passed 5-6-1928Born 1-27-1896- Sec 2 – Lot 26
Merle Steele – Passed 1-31-2000Born 11-14-1911- Sec 13E – Lot 1146
Merlin Rogers – Passed 2-4-1951Born 12-31-1908- Sec 19 – Lot 16
Merlyn Andrews – Passed 1-2-2010Born 11-8-1925- Sec 10 – Lot 1071
Merrill Paslay – Passed 6-18-2017Born 9-13-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 25
MERRITT ZINN – Passed 1-20-1893Born 9-12-1849- Sec 5 – Lot 700
METTIE Bond – Passed 8-1-1948Born 6-11-1877- Sec 15 – Lot 1114
Mettie Connelly – Passed 2-9-1957Born-1885- Sec 13E – Lot 1008
Michael Allendorf – Passed 3-11-1969Born 7-2-1948- Sec 18 – Lot 15
Michael Bigger – Passed 9-17-1970Born 9-16-1970- Sec 11 – Lot 899
Michael Blodgett – Passed 9-29-2007Born 2-17-1946- Sec 22 – Lot 42
Michael Gomer – Passed 5-31-1996Born 8-20-1975- Sec 16 – Lot 6
MICHAEL H. SHULTZ – Passed-Born – 02-10-1942- Sec COU – Lot
Michael Kaller – Passed 6-30-1990Born 10-15-1915- Sec 9 – Lot 835
Michael Kelley – Passed 5–1917Born – 1846 05—-1917- Sec 8 – Lot 881
Michael Kitzman – Passed 7-28-1973Born 7-28-1973- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Michael Lee – Passed 5-6-1974Born 3-14-1974- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Michael Leo – Passed 5-18-1979Born 11-19-1959- Sec 20 – Lot 35
Michael Morgan – Passed 9-21-2012Born 10-27-1963- Sec 21S – Lot 23
Michael Morrissey – Passed 5-20-1991Born 7-29-1953- Sec 20 – Lot 9
Michael O’Toole – Passed 8-8-2003Born 1-1-1952- Sec 22 – Lot 38
Michael Prescott – Passed 10-30-2006Born 9-6-1957- Sec 20 – Lot 22
Michael Radford – Passed 4-3-2017Born 2-25-1954- Sec 20 – Lot 86
Michael Reb – Passed 7-4-2010Born 6-23-1953- Sec 21N – Lot 14A
Michael Schwartz – Passed 2-2-1904Born 1-2-1833- Sec 8 – Lot 758
Michael Shy – Passed 7-31-1956Born 9-22-1874- Sec 9 – Lot 853
Michael Thompson – Passed 6-26-1918Born -1864- Sec 6 – Lot 80
Michael Wilson – Passed 2-1-1990Born 7-3-1958- Sec 18 – Lot 15
Micheal Hayes – Passed 4-14-2004Born 2-20-1953- Sec 21N – Lot 10
Michele Weiler – Passed 2-10-1972Born 7-9-1965- Sec 20 – Lot 103
Michelle Cullimore – Passed 12-8-2016Born 3-6-1967- Sec 7 – Lot 305
Michelle Price – Passed 8-16-2007Born 8-16-2007- Sec 21N – Lot 12
Mickey Long – Passed 6-7-1962Born 3-2-1889- Sec 15 – Lot 1120
Micky Hamilton – Passed 10-31-1997Born 6-7-1925- Sec 22 – Lot 19
MIKE Papa – Passed 5-11-1904Born-1882- Sec 5 – Lot 644
Mike Pritchett – Passed 3-22-1994Born 7-29-1953- Sec 20 – Lot 94
MILDRED Ammon – Passed 1-17-1938Born 11-16-1905- Sec 11 – Lot 918
Mildred Anderson – Passed 1-11-1986Born 11-23-1934- Sec 15 – Lot 1129
Mildred Ayers – Passed 2-10-2002Born 12-8-1946- Sec 13E – Lot 1091
Mildred Bor – Passed 8-31-1976Born 6-29-1926- Sec 11 – Lot 913
Mildred Bradford – Passed 9-23-2004Born 3-17-1905- Sec 3 – Lot 683
Mildred Brown – Passed 8-18-1995Born 1-6-1922- Sec 19 – Lot 52
MILDRED Burrell – Passed 7-25-1909Born 1-1-1909- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Mildred Dominquez – Passed 2-9-2001Born 7-26-1917- Sec 15 – Lot 1113
Mildred Falley – Passed 9-18-1989Born 8-6-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 93
Mildred Glyn – Passed 12-15-1985Born 2-14-1909- Sec 20 – Lot 46
Mildred Gullett – Passed 3-9-1987Born 11-23-1895- Sec 14 – Lot 910
Mildred Howard – Passed 9-13-1993Born 2-19-1911- Sec 20 – Lot 85
Mildred Johnson – Passed 10-30-1996Born 11-14-1899- Sec 18 – Lot 50
Mildred Johnson – Passed 11-16-1990Born 12-12-1903- Sec 11 – Lot 903
Mildred Lee – Passed 11-5-1987Born 3-26-1899- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 5
Mildred Lester – Passed 12-27-2014Born 7-20-1944- Sec 21S – Lot 1
Mildred Lewis – Passed 11-8-1992Born 6-24-1914- Sec 13W – Lot 989
MILDRED Massey – Passed 10-6-1933Born – 1928 10-06-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 920
MILDRED McDonald – Passed 10-14-1920Born 10-14-1920- Sec 5 – Lot 648
MILDRED McDougal – Passed 10-15-1934Born 9-11-1911- Sec 13E – Lot 1038
Mildred McNorton – Passed 7-25-1989Born 3-19-1905- Sec 11 – Lot 901
Mildred Miller – Passed 5-12-2001Born 9-21-1915- Sec 21S – Lot 4
Mildred Miller – Passed 5-8-1997Born 5-13-1929- Sec 7 – Lot 305
MILDRED Morns – Passed 4-5-1905Born-1903- Sec 5 – Lot 606
MILDRED Netterfield – Passed 8-21-1933Born 12-17-1910- Sec 6 – Lot 3
MILDRED Nisbeth – Passed 7-17-1932Born 2-23-1918- Sec 13W – Lot 968
MILDRED Petitt – Passed 9-22-1928Born – 1909 09-22-1928- Sec 6 – Lot 229
Mildred Porter – Passed 8-22-1977Born 11-1-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 13
Mildred Reese – Passed-Born– Sec 20 – Lot 13
Mildred Schenck – Passed 11-27-1991Born 3-30-1905- Sec 8 – Lot 776
Mildred Simpson – Passed 5-12-1985Born 8-5-1906- Sec 20 – Lot 53
Mildred Stevens – Passed 7-14-1953Born 4-6-1911- Sec 8 – Lot 756
Mildred Ward – Passed 5-21-1995Born 4-21-1910- Sec 19 – Lot 76
Mildred Wilson – Passed 5-25-1967Born 10-28-1894- Sec 3 – Lot 634
Mildred Witmer – Passed 7-23-1983Born 6-14-1914- Sec 13E – Lot 1088
Mildred Zirkle – Passed-Born– Sec 13E – Lot 1090
MILES Hale – Passed 10-16-1914Born- Sec 2 – Lot 174
Miles Smith – Passed 4-16-1989Born 11-16-1987- Sec 13E – Lot 1073
Milferd Dunham – Passed 5-21-1974Born 7-31-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 45
Millard Burrell – Passed 8-16-1998Born 6-5-1923- Sec 21S – Lot 8A
Millard Tosh – Passed 10-18-1984Born 12-17-1930- Sec 21S – Lot 32
MILLICENT Anderson – Passed 6-24-1938Born 4-8-1875- Sec 11 – Lot 908
MILLICENT Roderick – Passed 9-6-1919Born – 1917 09-06-1919- Sec 5 – Lot 690
MILLIE Blackwell – Passed 12-26-1921Born – 1820 12-26-1921- Sec 12 – Lot 1043
MILLIE Patterson – Passed 4–1922Born – Sec 12 – Lot 964
Milo Kratochvil – Passed 12-21-1993Born 12-9-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 18
Milton Brown – Passed 7-1-1952Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1162
MILTON Byrd – Passed 8-17-1933Born 3-15-1846- Sec 5 – Lot 649
Milton Dodds – Passed 9-21-2013Born 3-31-1948- Sec 22 – Lot 55
Milton Johnson – Passed 10-15-1961Born 3-20-1893- Sec 13W – Lot 972
Milton Miller – Passed 6-22-1981Born 12-24-1918- Sec 9 – Lot 838
Milton Palmer – Passed 6-24-1970Born 9-12-1906- Sec 13W – Lot 992
MILTON Peckenpaugh – Passed 7-6-1931Born – 1856 07-06-1931- Sec 13W – Lot 951
MILTON Phillips – Passed 7-11-1933Born – 1869 07-11-1933- Sec 6 – Lot 3
Milton Suddarth – Passed 8-28-1970Born 4-2-1889- Sec 18 – Lot 30
MILTON SUMMERS – Passed-1895Born – 1889 1895- Sec 4 – Lot 665
MILTON Wilder – Passed 4-24-1929Born – 1845 04-24-1929- Sec 10 – Lot 1068
MINA Cooley – Passed-1918Born – Sec 2 – Lot 96
Mina Sample – Passed 5-27-1999Born 1-27-1938- Sec 18 – Lot 2A
Minamae Bierman – Passed 3-14-2006Born 12-30-1920- Sec 20 – Lot 52
MINERVA Irons – Passed 4-27-1913Born- Sec 3 – Lot 724
MINERVA Stoner – Passed 10-29-1914Born – 1841 10-29-1914- Sec 12 – Lot 1062
MINIRVA MERRITT – Passed 1-4-1888Born – 1820 01-04-1888- Sec 2 – Lot 170
Minnie Allen – Passed 9-17-1964Born 4-25-1882- Sec 9 – Lot 851
Minnie Bainbridge – Passed 5-10-1950Born-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 6A
MINNIE BALL – Passed 4-18-1870Born 4-18-1867- Sec 2 – Lot 42
Minnie Boten – Passed 4-11-1952Born 11-20-1864- Sec 6 – Lot 84
Minnie Bradley – Passed 10-15-1964Born 12-25-1878- Sec 15 – Lot 1108
Minnie Burns – Passed 3-26-1956Born- Sec 6 – Lot 4
Minnie Carter – Passed 11-7-1948Born 8-10-1871- Sec 19 – Lot 31
Minnie Cole – Passed 11-25-1944Born 8-31-1866- Sec 13W – Lot 997
MINNIE CONNER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L688 G7 R1
Minnie Cooley – Passed 7-3-1947Born – 1867 07-03-1947- Sec 2 – Lot 96
Minnie Cooper – Passed 5-30-1919Born – 1867 05-30-1919- Sec 12 – Lot 982
Minnie Cutright – Passed 8-21-1956Born 10-3-1872- Sec 13E – Lot 1039
Minnie Dalstrom – Passed 2-6-1928Born 9-25-1864- Sec 1 – Lot 405
Minnie Davis – Passed 7-13-1955Born 11-30-1886- Sec 1 – Lot 406
Minnie Edwards – Passed 3-8-1959Born-1883- Sec 13E – Lot 1040
Minnie Ely – Passed 5-22-1943Born 11-25-1868- Sec 15 – Lot 1156
Minnie Fouts – Passed 2-6-1992Born 4-28-1911- Sec 11 – Lot 921
MINNIE HIATT – Passed-Born – 10-05-1934- Sec COU – Lot
Minnie Johnson – Passed 11-6-1923Born – 1878 11-06-1923- Sec 12 – Lot 963
Minnie Lee – Passed 3-9-1944Born 12-18-1877- Sec 13E – Lot 1033
Minnie Mallery – Passed 12-14-1934Born 5-31-1871- Sec 13W – Lot 960
Minnie Maze – Passed 5-11-1953Born 6-4-1877- Sec 4 – Lot 612
Minnie McPherson – Passed 10-18-1970Born-1888- Sec 9 – Lot 871
Minnie Miller – Passed 8-30-1936Born 1-30-1879- Sec 8 – Lot 789
Minnie Mitchell – Passed 12-31-2001Born 5-19-1920- Sec 20 – Lot 84
Minnie Oelke – Passed 11-30-1993Born 1-8-1901- Sec 14 – Lot 902
Minnie Ogden – Passed-1914Born – 1841 12-30-1914- Sec 1 – Lot 401
Minnie Palmer – Passed 2-21-1950Born 3-26-1882- Sec 13W – Lot 941
Minnie Parker – Passed 2-28-1938Born 6-20-1869- Sec 9 – Lot 831
Minnie Pierce – Passed 8-28-1945Born 3-17-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 56
Minnie Puhl – Passed 8-18-1988Born 10-5-1902- Sec 19 – Lot 89
Minnie Rudy – Passed 7-18-1902Born 8-14-1877- Sec 3 – Lot 680
MINNIE SKAGGS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
Minnie Stone – Passed 1-30-1975Born 12-11-1896- Sec 2 – Lot 107
MINNIE THOMPSON – Passed-1897Born – 1875 1897- Sec 6 – Lot 81
Minnie Valleau – Passed 11-10-1918Born 8-2-1877- Sec 6 – Lot 223
Minnie Viles – Passed 2-7-1907Born 3-21-1900- Sec 5 – Lot 606
Minnie Wedd – Passed 3-30-1971Born 12-19-1888- Sec 11 – Lot 899
Minnie Wendell – Passed 4-29-1923Born 5-17-1881- Sec 13E – Lot 1010
Minnie Williams – Passed 1-17-1929Born 3-27-1868- Sec 4 – Lot 620
Minnie Williams – Passed 12-31-1921Born 8-21-1877- Sec 9 – Lot 827
Minnie Wilson – Passed 5-23-1932Born – 1865 05-23-1932- Sec 1 – Lot 403
Minnie Winter – Passed 6-17-1968Born 6-8-1891- Sec 10 – Lot 1094
Minor Taylor – Passed 6-17-1982Born 12-19-1910- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 12A
MIRA ARENDS – Passed-1895Born-1809- Sec 5 – Lot 687
MIRIAM Swift – Passed 4-14-1938Born 5-16-1847- Sec 2 – Lot 176
Miriam Warren – Passed 8-4-1996Born 8-12-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 54
Mirl Hollabaugh – Passed 7-24-2004Born 1-28-1944- Sec 22 – Lot 26
MISS ADDIE RAY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L641 G1 R1
MISS STAUFFER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S1 L317
MISS SUE Stanley – Passed 7–1919Born – 1886 07—-1919- Sec 10 – Lot 1081
Mitchell Ulmo – Passed 7-19-1988Born 7-19-1988- Sec 14 – Lot 898
MITTIE Nichols – Passed 8-18-1907Born-1876- Sec 12 – Lot 1002
MIZPAH Strickler – Passed 2-1-1911Born 12-7-1881- Sec 9 – Lot 868
Modena Ruth – Passed 3-8-1993Born 3-10-1921- Sec 15 – Lot 1130
Mollie Davis – Passed 5-16-1987Born 10-18-1927- Sec 13E – Lot 1090
Mollie Mann – Passed 3-1-1993Born 2-23-1909- Sec 20 – Lot 62
MOLLIE MILLER – Passed 10-16-1886Born 12-12-1861- Sec 2 – Lot 40
MOLLIE Tracey – Passed 4-7-1918Born – 1892 04-07-1918- Sec 13W – Lot 926
Mona Harrison – Passed 9-28-1996Born 4-23-1933- Sec 13E – Lot 1050
MONA Kelley – Passed 7-24-1910Born-1849- Sec 8 – Lot 788
Monroe Lockhart – Passed 7-7-2001Born 12-5-1917- Sec 12 – Lot 930
MONROE Manson – Passed 10-6-1910Born-1830- Sec 12 – Lot 1023
Monte Sherman – Passed 4-16-1980Born 2-27-1980- Sec 14 – Lot 898
Moran Marple – Passed 8-29-1962Born 8-29-1878- Sec 2 – Lot 194
Morgan (Mervyn) Fluke – Passed 2-2-1901Born 12-17-1883- Sec 1 – Lot 498
Morgan Stirton – Passed 12-14-1990Born 5-22-1990- Sec 21S – Lot 20
MOROE RISINGER – Passed-1873Born-1847- Sec 2 – Lot 20
Morris Fletchall – Passed 9-4-1984Born 8-14-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1123A
Morris Sowards – Passed 8-17-2018Born 10-3-1935- Sec 21N – Lot 14
Morton Reedy – Passed 12-12-1902Born 1-26-1900- Sec 6 – Lot 152
Morton Risinger – Passed 2-19-1908Born-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 20
MOSES SHANNON – Passed-Born – 03-06-1933- Sec COU – Lot
MR. ALLUP – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #46
MR. B. HILL – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G23 R1 #44
MR. BURK – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #102
MR. COOK – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #97
MR. COTTER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #73
MR. GRIFITH – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G21 R1Q #101
MR. J. B. STERNER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G9 R1 #27
MR. J. STARTON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #23
MR. L. LUTZ – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #17
MR. McGIMSPY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G13 R1 #67
MR. McMILLIAN – Passed-Born – 03-16-1913- Sec COU – Lot
MR. PIERSON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
MR. R. MEANS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #58
MR. STONE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G16 R1 #90
MR. W. ROLLEY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L569 G2
MRS. A. FLETCHER – Passed 10-28-1878Born 1-10-1818- Sec 6 – Lot 233
MRS. A. JOHNSON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G43 R2
MRS. B. F. KISTLER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
MRS. BARRENS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #12
MRS. BARRETT – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G28 R1 #80
MRS. BURKETT – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G45 R1 #41
Mrs. Cecil Rex – Passed 6-11-1966Born 7-28-1890- Sec 2 – Lot 101
MRS. COOKPATH – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G22 R1
Mrs. D Elliott – Passed 4-11-1980Born 11-28-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 13
MRS. DAVIS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot County
MRS. E. FAILOR – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot——-
MRS. E. NASH – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S2 L103 NW¿
Mrs. F. McGee – Passed 11-22-1947Born 2-21-1887- Sec 13E – Lot 1006
MRS. GALE WILLIAMS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L687 G15 R1
Mrs. H. Hibbard – Passed 2-13-1913Born -1825- Sec 5 – Lot 602
Mrs. H. Jencks – Passed 9-24-1903Born-1827- Sec 5 – Lot 656
Mrs. H. Kirby – Passed 3-30-1919Born – Sec 2 – Lot 20
MRS. H.L. HULBERT – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L687 G9 R1
MRS. HILL – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot——
MRS. JENNIE LEAR – Passed-Born – 06-12-1946- Sec COU – Lot
Mrs. Jessie Magee – Passed 9-5-1959Born 3-8-1885- Sec 2 – Lot 169
MRS. JOHANA DEMOSS – Passed-Born – 01-09-1925- Sec COU – Lot
MRS. JOHN POWERS – Passed-1899Born- Sec 2 – Lot 101
MRS. L ANNIS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L687 G12 R1
MRS. L.H. MASSON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L688 G10
Mrs. Louie Daub – Passed 10-4-1950Born– Sec 5 – Lot 653
MRS. M. MALDA – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G23 R1 #96
MRS. M.E. HOUSTON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot UNKNOWN
Mrs. Minnie Volker – Passed 3-29-1950Born 9-6-1916- Sec 15 – Lot 1133
MRS. PAULINE LOGAN – Passed-Born – 07-13-1949- Sec COU – Lot
MRS. PIERSON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S4 L703
MRS. R. JACKSON – Passed-Born – 09-08-1948- Sec COU – Lot
MRS. R.B. MASON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L688 G1 R1
MRS. ROSA STRODE – Passed-Born – 09-29-1947- Sec COU – Lot
MRS. STEVENSON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G37 R1 #45
MRS. T. JACOBE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
MRS. T.A. ANDERSON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L688 G3 R1
MRS. TELITHA SMITH – Passed-Born – 11-11-1909- Sec COU – Lot
MRS. W. BUSBY – Passed-Born– Sec 1 – Lot 336
Mrs. Wilcox – Passed-Born– Sec 3 – Lot 673
MRS. WILLIAM HAMMOND – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L641 G8 R1
MRYTLE Carlson – Passed 7-27-1917Born 11-2-1902- Sec 2 – Lot 30
MURIEL Horton – Passed 1-7-1944Born 3-1-1911- Sec 19 – Lot 57
Myra Crippen – Passed 9-2-2005Born 10-7-1910- Sec 13W – Lot 987
MYRA Hayes – Passed 4-30-1924Born 10-26-1851- Sec 10 – Lot 1099
Myra Miles – Passed 3-18-1956Born 3-1-1871- Sec 10 – Lot 1105
Myrl Bloom – Passed 8-6-2004Born 9-14-1927- Sec 1 – Lot 413
Myrl Halstead – Passed 12-13-1998Born 8-18-1964- Sec 21S – Lot 31
Myrle Stufflebeam – Passed 5-4-1970Born 3-27-1902- Sec 18 – Lot 7
Myron Bigger – Passed 11-10-1996Born 6-13-1902- Sec 11 – Lot 917
Myron Kidwell – Passed 8-9-2003Born 1-19-1931- Sec 8 – Lot 807
MYRON Palmer – Passed 12-4-1921Born 10-13-1876- Sec 13W – Lot 941
Myrtice Lumley – Passed 4-11-2016Born 2-3-1920- Sec 15 – Lot 1147
MYRTLE Barnes – Passed 7-10-1911Born – Sec 2 – Lot 248
MYRTLE Carpenter – Passed 8-9-1926Born 1-3-1905- Sec 2 – Lot 98
Myrtle Catron – Passed 12-9-1984Born 5-1-1901- Sec 13W – Lot 997
Myrtle Clark – Passed 9-16-1972Born 8-7-1889- Sec 9 – Lot 820
MYRTLE CRAIG – Passed-1890Born – 1889 1890- Sec 4 – Lot 612
Myrtle Flowers – Passed 2-21-2012Born 2-23-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 44
Myrtle Hale – Passed 4-1-1976Born 12-2-1883- Sec 10 – Lot 1084
Myrtle Hartner – Passed 5-17-2008Born 4-1-1911- Sec 20 – Lot 45
MYRTLE Hawkins – Passed 2-14-1939Born 3-12-1896- Sec 9 – Lot 827
Myrtle Herrick – Passed 8-14-2012Born 12-26-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 57
MYRTLE Hofer – Passed 6-18-1948Born 7-18-1879- Sec 8 – Lot 752
Myrtle Hovenden – Passed 3-26-1966Born 1-10-1889- Sec 13W – Lot 971
Myrtle Kelley – Passed 3-19-1959Born 5-3-1875- Sec 8 – Lot 788
Myrtle Kelly – Passed 12-17-1971Born 11-29-1877- Sec 15 – Lot 1112
MYRTLE LIDELL – Passed-1888Born-1878- Sec 2 – Lot 21
Myrtle Martz – Passed 7-12-1955Born 2-13-1910- Sec 13E – Lot 1051
MYRTLE McGinnis – Passed 11-24-1934Born 8-22-1874- Sec 1 – Lot 408
Myrtle Owen – Passed 8-12-1959Born 8-22-1877- Sec 10 – Lot 1085
MYRTLE Reedy – Passed 10-19-1913Born 2-27-1910- Sec 6 – Lot 152
MYRTLE Reser – Passed 12-25-1925Born 1-1-1884- Sec 13W – Lot 975
MYRTLE Reynolds – Passed-1942Born- Sec 19 – Lot 7
MYRTLE Robinson – Passed 12-4-1919Born 3-15-1878- Sec 10 – Lot 1070
Myrtle Roy – Passed 3-25-1975Born- Sec 19 – Lot 63
Myrtle Rutschmann – Passed 12-5-1998Born 3-15-1909- Sec 19 – Lot 70
MYRTLE Sampey – Passed 10-6-1911Born 6-10-1879- Sec 8 – Lot 764
MYRTLE Smith – Passed 11-28-1921Born 11–1898- Sec 12 – Lot 1043
MYRTLE Sutton – Passed 3-12-1938Born – 1887 03-12-1938- Sec 10 – Lot 1090
Myrtle Ungerman – Passed 9-14-2001Born 7-15-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 85
MYRTLE WHEAT – Passed-Born-03-20-1888 04-27-1905- Sec COU – Lot
MYRTLE Willitts – Passed 12-31-1921Born 3-28-1866- Sec 3 – Lot 730
N. Bernard – Passed 7-22-1903Born-1858- Sec 8 – Lot 778
N. Hartzell – Passed 1-28-1963Born 6-17-1876- Sec 9 – Lot 864
N. Henoch – Passed 1-3-2003Born 6-14-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 96
N. Kemper – Passed 12-19-1932Born 1-24-1852- Sec 6 – Lot 13
N. LAWRENCE CHURCHMAN – Passed-Born – 12-20-1941- Sec COU – Lot
N.A. C–AND – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #129
Nadine Corning – Passed 11-4-2001Born 1-2-1929- Sec 10 – Lot G
Nadine Peel – Passed 1-18-2003Born 3-28-1911- Sec 18 – Lot 13
Nagel Bradshaw – Passed 6-10-1963Born 7-15-1880- Sec 2 – Lot 107
Nan Greane – Passed 6-17-1997Born 6-22-1901- Sec 21S – Lot 25
Nancy Bishop – Passed 4-18-1916Born 8-15-1830- Sec 6 – Lot 148
Nancy Bradford – Passed 11-5-1942Born-1942- Sec 8 – Lot 761
Nancy Brandenburg – Passed 12-18-1979Born 8-9-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 3
Nancy Bryan – Passed 6-11-1917Born- Sec 2 – Lot 45
Nancy Coulter – Passed 3-17-1951Born 10-15-1877- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
Nancy Currier – Passed 9-25-1920Born 7-23-1874- Sec 2 – Lot 262
Nancy Duncan – Passed 3-23-1928Born – 1842 03-23-1928- Sec 9 – Lot 840
Nancy Dye – Passed 12-17-1931Born 6-27-1839- Sec 2 – Lot 30
Nancy Evilsison – Passed 10-18-1928Born 1-8-1862- Sec 10 – Lot 1084
Nancy Ewing – Passed 3-29-1917Born 11-3-1862- Sec 6 – Lot 223
NANCY FISHER – Passed 7-16-1892Born 6-9-1856- Sec 2 – Lot 113
Nancy Flowers – Passed 11-29-1938Born 8-1-1938- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Nancy Fulton – Passed 3-13-1913Born -1825- Sec 1 – Lot 324
Nancy Harding – Passed 3-25-1903Born 1-11-1826- Sec 2 – Lot 184
Nancy Haselwood – Passed 4-19-2013Born– Sec 13E – Lot 1123
Nancy Irwin – Passed 11-12-1970Born 8-24-1885- Sec 1 – Lot 409
NANCY JANE GILMORE – Passed-Born – 06-05-1941- Sec COU – Lot
Nancy Johnson – Passed 8-28-1960Born- Sec 12 – Lot 983
Nancy Little – Passed 10-5-1912Born -1838- Sec 5 – Lot 690
NANCY PALMER – Passed 6-16-1892Born-1872- Sec 2 – Lot 244
Nancy Paslay – Passed 7-28-2016Born 2-6-1935- Sec 18 – Lot 57
Nancy Pitcher – Passed 7-26-1961Born 4-16-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 249
Nancy Ruffin – Passed 3-31-1944Born 1-14-1868- Sec 15 – Lot 1159
NANCY SMITH – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 167
Nancy Streeter – Passed 1-25-1917Born 7-18-1839- Sec 9 – Lot 878
Nancy Williams – Passed 10-28-1908Born – Sec 12 – Lot 1001
Nancy Wilson – Passed 12-11-1980Born 12-8-1946- Sec 21S – Lot 7
NANETTE Bartle – Passed 1-23-1917Born-1828- Sec 2 – Lot 23
Nannie Cochran – Passed 1-11-1952Born 12-2-1872- Sec 13W – Lot 937
NANNIE Fisk – Passed 9-28-1946Born – 1873 09-28-1946- Sec 9 – Lot 819
NANNIE King – Passed 1-11-1910Born-1867- Sec 12 – Lot 1022
NANNIE McCLEARY – Passed-Born – 08-25-1913- Sec COU – Lot
NANNIE Randlett – Passed 7-29-1933Born 7-9-1850- Sec 6 – Lot 159
NANNIE Riley – Passed 12-28-1927Born 11-20-1880- Sec 13W – Lot 943
NANNIE SPROUL – Passed-Born-1888- Sec 6 – Lot 85
NANNIE Sproull – Passed 5-27-1938Born – 1851 05-27-1938- Sec 6 – Lot 85
Naomi Campbell – Passed 7-17-1984Born 10-1-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 993
NAOMI Cavanaugh – Passed 1-11-1934Born 5-7-1845- Sec 9 – Lot 861
Naomi Chiles – Passed 6-23-2010Born 5-15-1932- Sec 21S – Lot 14
Naomi Harold – Passed 5-28-2003Born 9-18-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 48
Naomi Hidalgo – Passed 8-15-2010Born 1-18-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 36
Naomi Noffsinger – Passed 10-10-1958Born 10-10-1958- Sec 10 – Lot 1110
NAOMI Sample – Passed 11-13-1916Born 5-31-1902- Sec 9 – Lot 861
NAOMI Stahl – Passed 3-28-1918Born 6-20-1881- Sec 13W – Lot 944
Naomi Tibbits – Passed 6-13-1980Born 5-19-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 16
NAOMI Trimmer – Passed 4-2-1918Born 3-29-1918- Sec 5 – Lot 648
Naomi Williams – Passed 8-9-1984Born 8-27-1925- Sec 12 – Lot 918A
NARCISSIS SAVAGE – Passed-Born – 02-16-1929- Sec COU – Lot
Natalia Hastings – Passed 4-29-1970Born 10-23-1892- Sec 13W – Lot 991
Nathalie Busey – Passed 1-11-2015Born 1-3-1930- Sec 3 – Lot 675
Nathan Brazier – Passed 5-12-1969Born 12-28-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 14
Nathan Hall – Passed 3-21-1960Born 4-15-1870- Sec 10 – Lot 1114
NATHAN Horton – Passed 2-4-1913Born 5-22-1828- Sec 8 – Lot 751
NATHAN Kimball – Passed 12-12-1926Born – 1842 12-12-1926- Sec 10 – Lot 1076
Nathan Wells – Passed 1-10-2017Born 7-6-1982- Sec 22 – Lot 84
Nathaniel Pasley – Passed 6-22-1962Born 2-14-1888- Sec 15 – Lot 1104
Nathaniel Richards – Passed 3-6-1901Born-1825- Sec 5 – Lot 688
NATHANIEL Robinson – Passed 1-10-1911Born 2-3-1906- Sec 12 – Lot 1022
NATHANIEL Stanley – Passed 6-7-1905Born 1-17-1841- Sec 2 – Lot 28
NATHANIEL Thompson – Passed 11-12-1921Born – Sec 6 – Lot 225
NATNAN BICKELL – Passed 4-11-1873Born 11-17-1827- Sec 2 – Lot 32
NEAL Forbes – Passed 9-2-1936Born 9-1-1936- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Neal Shaw – Passed 5-16-1974Born 11-4-1954- Sec 20 – Lot 88
Neal Tyler – Passed 3-10-2018Born 12-2-1937- Sec 19 – Lot 32
Ned Richardson – Passed 2-13-1969Born 7-19-1900- Sec 2 – Lot 191
NEHEMIAH Lucas – Passed 1-12-1939Born- Sec 13E – Lot 1014
Neill Horton – Passed 5-17-1977Born 1-15-1931- Sec 21S – Lot 13
Nelda Alexander – Passed 6-15-2005Born 8-25-1922- Sec 18 – Lot 46
NELDA Flowers – Passed 7-30-1933Born 8-29-1932- Sec 13W – Lot 962
Nelda Lake – Passed 12-4-1981Born 9-6-1956- Sec 14 – Lot 908
Nell Betts – Passed 7-23-1983Born 10-5-1891- Sec 10 – Lot 1108
Nell Pollom – Passed 9-25-1988Born 9-14-1896- Sec 10 – Lot 1106
NELL Purdum – Passed 1-12-1948Born 8-8-1885- Sec 11 – Lot 905
NELL Skinner – Passed 9-14-1945Born 10-6-1886- Sec 2 – Lot 177
Nelle Bogart – Passed 4-2-1957Born 7-12-1914- Sec 18 – Lot 51
Nelle Ebey – Passed 12-24-1967Born 9-29-1896- Sec 3 – Lot 730
NELLE Wetherholt – Passed 8-19-1948Born 4-1-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 30
NELLIE Ashpole – Passed 12-2-1908Born 12-19-1866- Sec 9 – Lot 845
Nellie Bryant – Passed 12-25-1986Born 3-14-1898- Sec 20 – Lot 108
NELLIE Cole – Passed 10-5-1910Born 5-21-1840- Sec 8 – Lot 759
NELLIE Conkling – Passed 12-15-1940Born 6-10-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 171
NELLIE DAVIS – Passed 7-9-1891Born-1868- Sec 4 – Lot 709
Nellie Eadie – Passed 12-12-1960Born 11-4-1899- Sec 5 – Lot 648
Nellie Frick – Passed 3-14-1976Born 1-24-1898- Sec 15 – Lot 1132
Nellie Gallion – Passed 7-2-1963Born 11-14-1883- Sec 13E – Lot 1037
Nellie Gupton – Passed 8-18-1969Born 7-8-1884- Sec 13E – Lot 1037
Nellie Hallmark – Passed 3-13-2017Born 7-31-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 10
NELLIE HAMLIN – Passed 10-13-1895Born 12-9-1868- Sec 5 – Lot 701
NELLIE HITCHCOCK – Passed-Born – 11-21-1913- Sec COU – Lot
Nellie Kimball – Passed 12-9-1960Born 1-27-1890- Sec 10 – Lot 1076
Nellie Kingman – Passed 7-9-1966Born 5-29-1881- Sec 10 – Lot 1080
Nellie Kingsley – Passed 12-15-2002Born 10-2-1915- Sec 8 – Lot 769
NELLIE Landes – Passed 8-10-1942Born 8-4-1865- Sec 8 – Lot 777
NELLIE Little – Passed 10-20-1947Born 7-5-1880- Sec 3 – Lot 682
Nellie Miner – Passed 9-20-1951Born 5-31-1892- Sec 6 – Lot 227
Nellie Morton – Passed 1-17-1955Born 6-11-1877- Sec 8 – Lot 799
NELLIE Myers – Passed 7-2-1937Born 2-21-1880- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
Nellie Peterson – Passed 6-13-1979Born 7-28-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 83
NELLIE Petree – Passed 4-8-1943Born 12-25-1871- Sec 9 – Lot 855
Nellie Plankinton – Passed 5-31-1973Born 3-29-1910- Sec 19 – Lot 84
NELLIE Porter – Passed 2-29-1912Born 8-10-1871- Sec 12 – Lot 1043
NELLIE Pyne – Passed 8-26-1926Born 2-10-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 863
Nellie Retter – Passed 12-30-1968Born 4-29-1884- Sec 11 – Lot 902
NELLIE Riley – Passed 12-18-1922Born 12-3-1913- Sec 13W – Lot 942
NELLIE ROBINSON – Passed-1893Born – 1877 1893- Sec 6 – Lot 88
NELLIE Sparks – Passed 3-7-1907Born-1868- Sec 12 – Lot 1001
Nellie Streeter – Passed 11-7-1983Born 11-9-1898- Sec 18 – Lot 28
NELLIE Tubbs – Passed 7-21-1911Born-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 846
Nellie Ungerman – Passed 8-23-1959Born 5-2-1886- Sec 19 – Lot 80
NELLIE White – Passed 5-3-1925Born- Sec 11 – Lot 904
Nellie Wilkins – Passed 12-16-1988Born 9-23-1895- Sec 13W – Lot 952
NELS Olson – Passed 4-10-1949Born 12-18-1866- Sec 3 – Lot 638
Nelson Lucas – Passed 8-17-2013Born 12-25-1932- Sec 22 – Lot 33
Neola Cutright – Passed 9-17-2003Born 3-14-1928- Sec 19 – Lot 40
NETTIE Berg – Passed 7-1-1915Born 9-18-1885- Sec 5 – Lot 600
Nettie Flowers – Passed 12-8-1960Born 8-4-1897- Sec 14 – Lot 908
NETTIE HUNTER – Passed 10-12-1865Born 6- 1864 10-12-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 181
Nettie Martz – Passed 5-30-1956Born 6-10-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 58
NETTIE MORROW – Passed 7-20-1888Born 7-20-1887- Sec 6 – Lot 233
Nettie O’Handlen – Passed 4-6-1967Born 4-6-1967- Sec 14 – Lot 896
NETTIE Parsons – Passed 9-21-1923Born 10-21-1869- Sec 13W – Lot 929
Nettie Reedy – Passed 8-13-1952Born 6-25-1868- Sec 13W – Lot 971
NETTIE Simmons – Passed 7-29-1914Born 12-3-1876- Sec 9 – Lot 836
NETTIE SMITH – Passed-1899Born-1894- Sec 7 – Lot 311
Nettie Steiner – Passed 1-2-1970Born 9-25-1881- Sec 8 – Lot 765
NETTIE T. WEAVER – Passed-Born – 03-23-1917- Sec COU – Lot
NETTIE Turpin – Passed 9-11-1943Born – 1865 09-11-1943- Sec 11 – Lot 921
Neva Higgins – Passed 12-16-1991Born 11-4-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1095
Neva Hunter – Passed 6-12-1996Born 8-16-1920- Sec 20 – Lot 93
Nevada Galloway – Passed 4-4-1908Born 3-15-1859- Sec 8 – Lot 805
Newton Harries – Passed 8-24-1963Born 7-2-1899- Sec 15 – Lot 1139
NEWTON Reser – Passed 3-12-1925Born 12-22-1862- Sec 9 – Lot 886
Nicholas Calabrese – Passed 4-6-2015Born 7-30-1921- Sec 21N – Lot 2
NICHOLAS Lehrman – Passed 11-20-1917Born 2-27-1856- Sec 10 – Lot 1102
NICHOLAS Sturm – Passed 2-4-1945Born- Sec 13W – Lot 990
Nichole Morgan – Passed 4-15-1983Born 12-9-1982- Sec 14 – Lot 899
Nicki Klumpp-Reid – Passed 4-4-2003Born 7-16-1951- Sec Colum. – Lot
Nicole Chavers – Passed 9-16-2002Born 10-1-1969- Sec 21S – Lot 41
NICY NEWBY – Passed 11-28-1891Born 10-23-1890- Sec 5 – Lot 637
NILES E. HELMS – Passed-Born – 07-05-1940- Sec COU – Lot
NIMROD McClellan – Passed 11-4-1907Born 9-8-1839- Sec 6 – Lot 8
Nina Dixon – Passed 11-19-1994Born 3-23-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 847
NINA Falley – Passed 7-19-1940Born 7-19-1940- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
NINA Hook – Passed 3-22-1944Born 4-10-1902- Sec 11 – Lot 896
NINA Jackson – Passed 7-1-1912Born – Sec 12 – Lot 1041
Nina Johnston – Passed 1-2-1962Born 2-25-1886- Sec 8 – Lot 797
NINA MARPLE – Passed 7-21-1882Born 3-28-1881- Sec – Lot
NINA McLatchey – Passed 9-23-1938Born – 1887 09-23-1938- Sec 8 – Lot 756
Nina Thornton – Passed 4-28-1990Born 1-5-1883- Sec 13E – Lot 1035
Nina Williams – Passed 1-9-1990Born 2-4-1904- Sec 13E – Lot 1030
Noah Casebier – Passed 6-16-1973Born-1884- Sec 2 – Lot 95
Noah Clark – Passed 3-24-1985Born 7-14-1906- Sec 9 – Lot 890
Noah Clark – Passed 4-17-1965Born 8-17-1948- Sec 14 – Lot 908
NOAH Henderson – Passed 1-8-1912Born-1852- Sec 12 – Lot 1022
NOAH Holmes – Passed 5-31-1927Born – 1881 05-31-1927- Sec 2 – Lot 243
NOBART Bonnawitz – Passed 2-4-1925Born 6-6-1923- Sec 8 – Lot 772
NOBLE PEARL McGIMPSY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L686 G11
NOEL Busey – Passed 6-10-1945Born – 1905 06-20-1945- Sec 3 – Lot 675
Noel Copeland – Passed 11-4-1956Born-1869- Sec 8 – Lot 793
NOEL Lodge – Passed 12-2-1918Born – Sec 6 – Lot 163
Nola Durermyer – Passed 4-5-1977Born 8-30-1888- Sec 13W – Lot 998
Nolan Brohaugh – Passed 7-14-2021Born 7-14-1935- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Noma Finson – Passed 2-26-1982Born 9-9-1907- Sec 8 – Lot 815
NONA Holcomb – Passed 4-13-1947Born 11-27-1877- Sec 19 – Lot 10
Nona Means – Passed 2-3-1928Born 2-3-1928- Sec 18 – Lot 47
NORA ALTMAN – Passed 12-14-1899Born 2-14-1878- Sec 5 – Lot 697
Nora DeMarteau – Passed 5-4-1992Born 2-6-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1101
Nora Dunigan – Passed 8-4-1960Born 6-6-1891- Sec 18 – Lot 48
NORA EVANS – Passed 1-20-1880Born 4-12-1876- Sec – Lot
Nora Griffin – Passed 1-15-1969Born 8-7-1882- Sec 13W – Lot 960
Nora Heyl – Passed 10-27-1966Born 9-25-1888- Sec 14 – Lot 912
NORA Hurle – Passed 12-30-1916Born 12-30-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 235
Nora May – Passed 7-4-1977Born 1-7-1916- Sec 21S – Lot 17
NORA McCargar – Passed 7-10-1939Born 7-10-1871- Sec 15 – Lot 1173
Nora McKeever – Passed 9-12-1993Born 2-6-1898- Sec 2 – Lot 112
NORA Rogers – Passed 3-6-1933Born 7-16-1861- Sec 9 – Lot 855
NORA Stanley – Passed 12-9-1932Born 7-9-1873- Sec 10 – Lot 1082
NORA Tiffany – Passed 6-11-1933Born 11-18-1878- Sec 10 – Lot 1093
Nora Wilder – Passed 12-8-1989Born 7-25-1907- Sec 12 – Lot 917A
Norma Bigham – Passed 3-17-1928Born 3-12-1928- Sec 9 – Lot 848
Norma Crites – Passed 11-21-2010Born 11-29-1929- Sec 13E – Lot 1052
Norma Douglass – Passed 2-21-1998Born 6-25-1924- Sec 18 – Lot 10
Norma Jackson – Passed 2-25-1903Born 5-19-1902- Sec 2 – Lot 34
Norma Jean Tsuglis – Passed 2-18-2001Born-1938- Sec 22 – Lot 29
NORMA L. SIMMONS – Passed-Born – 11-17-1937- Sec COU – Lot
Norma Milligan – Passed 11-18-2004Born 1-23-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 114
Norma Moore – Passed 12-6-1994Born 7-5-1914- Sec 19 – Lot 11
Norma Rogers – Passed 1-19-2020Born 1-5-1935- Sec 13 – Lot 954
Norma Wood – Passed 12-12-1990Born 11-4-1906- Sec 19 – Lot 87
Norma Woodard – Passed 1-7-1951Born 10-18-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 43
Norman Anderson – Passed 4-29-1933Born 5–1888- Sec 13W – Lot 958
Norman Armstrong – Passed 11-24-1980Born 11-3-1915- Sec 19 – Lot 86
NORMAN COLE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #04
Norman Freed – Passed 3-29-1974Born 10-30-1916- Sec 15 – Lot 1101
Norman Goodman – Passed 5-10-2012Born 7-6-1918- Sec 13E – Lot 1108
Norman Goodman – Passed 5-25-1988Born 12-21-1939- Sec 13E – Lot 1108
Norman Higney – Passed 8-21-2016Born 3-6-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 8
Norman Jury – Passed 11-18-1956Born 9-9-1877- Sec 2 – Lot 169
Norman Lutterman – Passed 2-18-1988Born 3-11-1919- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 13
Norman Miller – Passed 6-1-1935Born 5-13-1914- Sec 9 – Lot 870
Norman Sanders – Passed 6-28-1996Born 10-2-1940- Sec 15 – Lot 1110
Norman Weibel – Passed 9-10-2009Born 9-30-1920- Sec 14 – Lot 904
Norman Whitney – Passed 12-9-1963Born 5-18-1889- Sec 11 – Lot 906
Normejean Radford – Passed 7-9-1993Born 8-22-1936- Sec 19 – Lot 19
NORRIS Helm – Passed 5-26-1916Born 5-26-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 872
Norris Olson – Passed 2-21-1988Born 8-16-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 20
Norton Cooper – Passed 6-3-1972Born 8-3-1882- Sec 18 – Lot 20
NORTON Gould – Passed 12-23-1928Born 9-18-1856- Sec 6 – Lot 229
Nyla Shoemaker – Passed 12-12-2013Born 1-21-1938- Sec 21S – Lot 43
O. Arnold – Passed 4-5-1932Born 1-2-1848- Sec 3 – Lot 626
O. Black – Passed 6-25-1921Born – 1841 06-25-1921- Sec 5 – Lot
O. Burres – Passed 3-19-1939Born 1-8-1870- Sec 13E – Lot 1011
O. CAPRON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #47
O. M. INFANT DENNEL – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G19 R2
O. Rhoades – Passed 7-28-1947Born – 1879 07-28-1947- Sec 8 – Lot 799
O. Van Horn – Passed 10-11-1971Born 7-31-1884- Sec 18 – Lot 51
O.B. MERRITT – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G4 R1 #49
O.B. PATCH – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 246
O.W. FLOCK – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot GAR
Oceolia Myers – Passed-Born– Sec 21S – Lot 27
OCTAVIA BUFORD – Passed-Born – 07-11-1948- Sec COU – Lot
Octavia Mull – Passed 11-23-1951Born 8-13-1893- Sec 19 – Lot 16
OCTAVIA Page – Passed 10-17-1933Born 8-9-1870- Sec 12 – Lot 946
ODE E. SCOTT – Passed-Born – 04-10-1920- Sec COU – Lot
Odella Bigham – Passed 6-20-1969Born 4-30-1883- Sec 10 – Lot 1099
OLA Wyatt – Passed 5-21-1923Born 4-2-1903- Sec 9 – Lot 846
Olen Mumma – Passed 1-12-1992Born 10-20-1909- Sec 9 – Lot 879
Olie Baird – Passed 1-28-1972Born 1-2-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 60A
OLIVE Bahr – Passed 2-22-1945Born 1-6-1867- Sec 5 – Lot 651
OLIVE Bouthenhouse – Passed-1918Born – 1861 12-31-1918- Sec 6 – Lot 163
Olive Bradford – Passed 1-17-1979Born 5-21-1902- Sec 8 – Lot 761
OLIVE Bradford – Passed 4-3-1934Born 7-31-1856- Sec 3 – Lot 683
OLIVE Caskey – Passed 10-19-1923Born 2-3-1842- Sec 8 – Lot 753
OLIVE FORBES – Passed 11-11-1895Born 9-10-1894- Sec 4 – Lot 711
Olive Klopfer – Passed 1-14-1971Born 7-2-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 87
Olive Knox – Passed 1-16-1901Born 1-16-1901- Sec 5 – Lot 683
OLIVE MORNS – Passed-1897Born-1896- Sec 5 – Lot 606
OLIVE Owen – Passed 1-8-1929Born 8-7-1842- Sec 2 – Lot 186
Olive Owen – Passed 10-13-1972Born 11-13-1883- Sec 2 – Lot 186
OLIVE Parker – Passed 3-4-1927Born 1-8-1867- Sec 1 – Lot 327
Olive Renbarger – Passed 6-30-1979Born 5-26-1892- Sec 6 – Lot 156
OLIVE Rugger – Passed 5-22-1939Born 7-2-1876- Sec 13W – Lot 954
Olive Shorthill – Passed 11-13-1997Born 9-5-1897- Sec 9 – Lot 865
Olive Swagerty – Passed 7-11-2016Born 7-20-1931- Sec 13E – Lot 1124
Olive Wilcox – Passed 10-14-1960Born 9-20-1884- Sec 9 – Lot 831
OLIVE WISEHART – Passed 1-15-1893Born 8-21-1849- Sec 2 – Lot 35
Olive Woolpert – Passed 9-24-1959Born 1-18-1891- Sec 9 – Lot 884
Oliver Bausch – Passed 1-29-1971Born 4-22-1888- Sec 14 – Lot 915
Oliver Burns – Passed 12-2-1918Born 3-9-1885- Sec 9 – Lot 840
Oliver Busey – Passed 12-20-1934Born 7–1850- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
Oliver Dibble – Passed 5-17-1914Born 5-17-1914- Sec 1 – Lot 497
Oliver Douglas – Passed 7-13-1979Born 8-25-1911- Sec 18 – Lot 9
Oliver Fleming – Passed 1-11-1994Born 9-22-1903- Sec 10 – Lot 1089
Oliver Hoffman – Passed 8-7-1960Born 12-6-1906- Sec 1 – Lot 401
Oliver Holmes (Sr.) – Passed 3-11-1987Born 8-9-1912- Sec 21S – Lot 22
Oliver Lang (Jr.) – Passed 3-1-1995Born 9-17-1947- Sec 21S – Lot 25
Oliver Lang (Sr.) – Passed 5-18-1993Born 9-24-1920- Sec 21S – Lot 18
Oliver McClure – Passed 2-10-1959Born 3-1-1877- Sec 9 – Lot 858
Oliver Pierce – Passed 1-4-1951Born 5-17-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 56
Oliver Price – Passed 10-2-1951Born 10-29-1888- Sec 13E – Lot 1026
Oliver Quick – Passed 6-6-1934Born – 1875 06-06-1934- Sec 3 – Lot 724
Oliver Spencer – Passed 3-31-1927Born – 1845 03-31-1927- Sec 10 – Lot 1091
Oliver Tucker – Passed 5-24-1996Born 3-5-1927- Sec 7 – Lot 306
Oliver Wade – Passed 10-20-1933Born 10-8-1854- Sec 12 – Lot 947
Oliver Wilkerson – Passed 7-13-1908Born 1-6-1872- Sec 8 – Lot 755
Oliver Wilson – Passed 7-5-1919Born – 1855 07-05-1919- Sec 9 – Lot 843
Oliver Winner – Passed 3-9-1931Born – 1858 03-09-1931- Sec 13W – Lot 968
Oliver Wyatt – Passed 9-24-1977Born 12-21-1904- Sec 9 – Lot 839
Olivia Fisk – Passed 7-18-1963Born 1-29-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 75
OLIVIA Olden – Passed 3-30-1933Born – 1880 03-30-1933- Sec 12 – Lot 919
Ollie McDonald – Passed 9-12-1964Born 2-14-1890- Sec 13E – Lot 1020
OLLIE Smith – Passed 10-25-1926Born 10-25-1899- Sec 6 – Lot 228
Ollie Vandiver – Passed 12-6-1952Born 10-6-1888- Sec 13E – Lot 1034
OMAR Whitney – Passed 8-29-1925Born – 1856 08-29-1925- Sec 11 – Lot 906
OMER Allen – Passed 11-19-1939Born 7-27-1880- Sec 13E – Lot 1017
Ona Boten – Passed 10-20-1959Born-1879- Sec 19 – Lot 76
Ona St. Clair – Passed 12-9-1979Born 9-30-1913- Sec 1 – Lot 413
Opal Cottle – Passed 6-1-1974Born 1-19-1912- Sec 19 – Lot 34
Opal Hanson – Passed 1-25-1985Born 1-20-1891- Sec 19 – Lot 31A
Opal Huntsman – Passed 10-15-2005Born 5-13-1924- Sec 13E – Lot 1081
Opal McIver – Passed 3-16-1981Born 1-10-1901- Sec 20 – Lot 26
Opal Robinson – Passed 7-6-2001Born 9-25-1906- Sec 6 – Lot 158
OPAL Thompson – Passed 5-6-1916Born 4-30-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Opal Todl – Passed 10-13-2004Born 2-4-1918- Sec 21N – Lot 31
Opal Townsend – Passed 8-8-2000Born 10-6-1902- Sec 11 – Lot 915
Opel Adams – Passed 7-7-1994Born 8-2-1905- Sec 19 – Lot 10A
Opel Casebier – Passed 3-15-1977Born 5-22-1901- Sec 11 – Lot 909 A
OPHELIA Thompson – Passed 2-16-1907Born 6-23-1846- Sec 8 – Lot 801
OPLE GLADIS MAZE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE #7
Ora Collins – Passed 8-8-1999Born 8-10-1919- Sec 20 – Lot 105
Ora Kruger – Passed 6-17-1978Born 2-10-1903- Sec 5 – Lot 695
ORA LEE GOLDEN – Passed-Born – 09-24-1936- Sec COU – Lot
ORA MAZE – Passed-1896Born-1867- Sec 5 – Lot 655
Ora Miller – Passed 7-18-1996Born 12-24-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 104
ORA OWEN – Passed-1860Born- Sec 2 – Lot 186
ORA Wall – Passed 10-10-1938Born 11-14-1893- Sec 9 – Lot 889
Oreta Keeler – Passed 1-23-1971Born- Sec 20 – Lot 40
Orie Wall – Passed 12-1-2011Born 5-3-1930- Sec 9 – Lot 889
Orion Spurgeon – Passed 7-2-1963Born 1-19-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 8
ORLANDO Ainsworth – Passed 10-26-1917Born 8-4-1843- Sec 2 – Lot 104
ORLANDO Fulmer – Passed 7-1-1922Born 5-10-1869- Sec 9 – Lot 844
Orlie Hibbs – Passed 10-16-1996Born– Sec 7 – Lot 308
ORLINDA Stitt – Passed 4-20-1909Born 7-25-1884- Sec 9 – Lot 844
Ormal Kent – Passed 2-7-1986Born 7-4-1919- Sec 11 – Lot 921
Ormund Grant – Passed 3-18-1982Born 10-9-1915- Sec 18 – Lot 6
Orna McCellam – Passed 2-5-1952Born- Sec 12 – Lot 922
Orpha Morse – Passed 9-18-1985Born 12-8-1894- Sec 21S – Lot 13
Orrin French – Passed-2005Born-1910- Sec 6 – Lot 8
ORSON Baker – Passed 12-11-1948Born – 1883 12-11-1948- Sec 4 – Lot 666
ORSON Goodrich – Passed 9-25-1921Born – 1843 09-25-1921- Sec 3 – Lot 676
Ortho Burton – Passed 9-10-1955Born 8-3-1888- Sec 13W – Lot 925
Orval Ungerman – Passed 1-19-1968Born 1-4-1906- Sec 19 – Lot 85
ORVALE Gager – Passed 10-5-1941Born 3-21-1921- Sec 15 – Lot 1175
ORVELLE Busey – Passed 12-14-1923Born 3-19-1918- Sec 4 – Lot 664
Orville Boyd – Passed 1-8-1991Born 5-11-1908- Sec 19 – Lot 58
Orville Davin – Passed 11-2-1994Born 10-7-1918- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 7
Orville Dreasher (Sr.) – Passed 10-21-1983Born 9-8-1914- Sec 13E – Lot 1051
Orville Flowers – Passed 11-22-2005Born 2-28-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 96
Orville Gilbert – Passed 6-10-1982Born 8-12-1903- Sec 13W – Lot 967
ORVILLE Goodrich – Passed 8-7-1948Born 3-12-1879- Sec 19 – Lot 67
Orville Hogbin – Passed 9-3-1954Born 9-2-1954- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
ORVILLE Kendall – Passed 2-6-1932Born 2-24-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 892
Orville Lewis – Passed 12-1-1993Born 2-20-1924- Sec 13E – Lot 1061
Orville Lundgren – Passed 6-23-2009Born 12-19-1920- Sec 18 – Lot 32A
Orville Matthews – Passed 8-30-1972Born 6-2-1909- Sec 20 – Lot 43
Orville Morgan – Passed 6-5-1978Born 1-1-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 47
Orville Morgan – Passed 9-4-1979Born 11-30-1923- Sec 21S – Lot 10
ORVILLE Phillips – Passed 2-14-1918Born 12-1-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Orville Rea – Passed 7-15-1971Born 8-6-1901- Sec 15 – Lot 1105
ORVILLE Schmidt – Passed 7-7-1948Born 8-9-1879- Sec 6 – Lot 238
ORVILLE Spencer – Passed 6-6-1919Born 7–1914- Sec 9 – Lot 841
ORVILLE WILLIAMS – Passed-Born – 12-25-1916- Sec COU – Lot
Orvillene Fowler – Passed 12-21-2000Born 7-18-1931- Sec 13E – Lot 1137
OSBORN S. WATSON – Passed-Born – 11-02-1927- Sec COU – Lot
OSCAR Barker – Passed-1945Born – Sec 15 – Lot 1138
Oscar Brandenburgh – Passed 8-9-1950Born 4-6-1890- Sec 19 – Lot 3
OSCAR Crosswhite – Passed 2-9-1945Born – 1873 02-09-1945- Sec 11 – Lot 919
OSCAR CURTIS – Passed 5-10-1891Born-1868- Sec 2 – Lot 112
Oscar Eisele – Passed 1-12-1972Born 7-28-1908- Sec 13E – Lot 1007
Oscar Evendorf – Passed 3-19-1965Born 2-14-1911- Sec 19 – Lot 53
OSCAR Gash – Passed 2-14-1906Born-1849- Sec 2 – Lot 243
OSCAR Gore – Passed 12-19-1921Born – 1846 12-19-1921- Sec 6 – Lot 225
OSCAR MILLER – Passed 9-8-1888Born 4-23-1850- Sec 4 – Lot 711
Oscar Phifer – Passed 8-5-1963Born-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 61
OSCAR Shubert – Passed 12-24-1932Born – 1866 12-24-1932- Sec 12 – Lot 1061
Osto Catron – Passed 12-11-1954Born 7-23-1903- Sec 19 – Lot 72
Otha Bradford – Passed 10-13-1902Born 10-23-1839- Sec 3 – Lot 683
Otha Leep – Passed 5-29-1985Born 9-28-1910- Sec 10 – Lot 1071
Otho Stanley – Passed 4-29-1974Born 10-23-1903- Sec 19 – Lot 22
OTHO Stroud – Passed 9-17-1910Born 8-25-1910- Sec 6 – Lot 1
Otis Busey – Passed 12-26-1971Born 10-2-1901- Sec 4 – Lot 664
Otis Heston – Passed 6-9-1995Born 10-6-1940- Sec 15 – Lot 1107
OTIS McLAUGHLIN – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 252
Otis Simon – Passed 10-4-1995Born 5-23-1914- Sec 19 – Lot 3
Otis Snyder – Passed 7-27-1959Born 3-29-1890- Sec 9 – Lot 882
Ottie Riley – Passed 3-22-1995Born 5-13-1916- Sec 12 – Lot 931
Otto Brodis – Passed 8-7-1918Born – 1906 08-07-1918- Sec 12 – Lot 1021
Otto Dennison – Passed 5-13-1918Born-1882- Sec 8 – Lot 762
Otto Gaines – Passed 12-28-1962Born 10-14-1891- Sec 1 – Lot 411
Otto Huhn – Passed 8-15-1906Born-1875- Sec 5 – Lot 598
Otto Kramer – Passed 7-28-1952Born 3-4-1888- Sec 2 – Lot 116
Otto McNinch – Passed 6-24-1928Born 1-20-1906- Sec 2 – Lot 32
Otto Standau – Passed 7-27-1981Born 6-30-1906- Sec 20 – Lot 43
OTTO ZEKE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S2 L38 (?)
OVA Davis – Passed 5-28-1939Born 8-23-1869- Sec 8 – Lot 775
OVAS Fleming – Passed 6-26-1947Born 6-26-1947- Sec 12 – Lot 933
Owen Bowman – Passed 3-20-1961Born 4-2-1875- Sec 8 – Lot 767
OWEN E. PEEBLER – Passed-Born – 04-02-1926- Sec COU – Lot
Owen Klopfer – Passed 3-21-1973Born 9-22-1889- Sec 15 – Lot 1106
Owen Royer – Passed 12-5-1955Born 10-24-1904- Sec 11 – Lot 920
P. A. POLLOM – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L608
P. ANWIELER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G29 R2 #161
PAMELA Shamburger – Passed 7-31-1947Born 7-28-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
PANSY Robbins – Passed 9-3-1932Born – 1925 09-03-1932- Sec 9 – Lot 816
PARK Kimball – Passed 8-11-1942Born 3-15-1879- Sec 10 – Lot 1117
Pat Campbell – Passed 7-6-1986Born 7-15-1904- Sec 3 – Lot 719
PAT DETRICK – Passed-Born– Sec 6 – Lot 149
Patricia “Pat” Miltz – Passed 12-22-2007Born 10-24-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 35
Patricia Baker – Passed 12-17-2009Born 1-24-1947- Sec 20 – Lot 56
Patricia Bigelow – Passed 5-12-2021Born 3-17-1962- Sec 13W – Lot 998
Patricia Blanchett – Passed 8-13-2010Born 1-17-1954- Sec 20 – Lot 24
Patricia Corbin – Passed 1-23-1987Born 3-27-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 53
Patricia Fineout – Passed 8-30-2012Born 5-1-1928- Sec 1 – Lot 407
Patricia Finson – Passed 10-14-1993Born 11-16-1931- Sec 13E – Lot 1145
Patricia Foster – Passed 11-30-2019Born 12-26-1947- Sec 13E – Lot 1111
Patricia Hill – Passed 8-1-2019Born 2-18-1931- Sec 13 – Lot 1121
Patricia Hunter – Passed 5-18-2018Born 9-9-1942- Sec 20 – Lot 110
Patricia Johnson – Passed 4-24-2020Born 11-20-1960- Sec 19 – Lot 3
Patricia Kirkendall – Passed 4-15-1951Born 10-9-1909- Sec 11 – Lot 914
PATRICIA L. VAN CLEAVE – Passed-Born – 07-08-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Patricia Lester – Passed 12-18-1973Born 7-2-1941- Sec 21S – Lot 1
Patricia Martin – Passed 7-8-1981Born 10-13-1942- Sec 5 – Lot 695
Patricia Moore – Passed 6-6-2010Born 10-16-1940- Sec 13E – Lot 1122
Patricia Mroch – Passed 3-26-2011Born 5-25-1933- Sec 18 – Lot 47
Patricia O’Handlen – Passed 10-9-1984Born 10-9-1984- Sec 14 – Lot 899
Patricia Roberts – Passed 7-26-1955Born 7-26-1955- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Patricia Smith – Passed 7-22-2020Born 8-21-1940- Sec 21S – Lot 25
Patricia Smith – Passed 9-29-1997Born 10-15-1941- Sec 10 – Lot D
PATRICIA Spillman – Passed 7-23-1948Born 7-23-1948- Sec 11 – Lot 914
Patricia Spinelli – Passed 3-2-1988Born 10-14-1932- Sec 11 – Lot 902
Patricia Thompson – Passed 11-3-2009Born 11-4-1940- Sec 8 – Lot 760R
PATRICIA Thornburg – Passed 10-7-1940Born 10-7-1940- Sec 13W – Lot 951
Patricia Wake – Passed 5-18-2010Born 12-4-1947- Sec 13E – Lot 1137
PATRICIA Workman – Passed 6-4-1947Born 8-4-1941- Sec 13E – Lot 1026
Patrick & Michael Falley – Passed 5-21-1945Born 5-18-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Patsy Lyons – Passed 7-7-1983Born 10-6-1932- Sec 20 – Lot 53
PATTERSON – Passed-Born– Sec 6 – Lot 75
Patty Massey – Passed 2-6-2020Born 3-17-1936- Sec 20 – Lot 8
PATTY May – Passed 6-4-1933Born 11-24-1932- Sec 9 – Lot 894
Paul (Pearl) Gordon – Passed 7-17-1905Born 5-13-1903- Sec 4 – Lot 709
Paul Anderson – Passed 11-11-1978Born 2-17-1917- Sec 21S – Lot 11
Paul Bacon – Passed 3-14-1904Born 3-14-1904- Sec 8 – Lot 790
Paul Beckwith – Passed 2-10-1985Born 3-21-1892- Sec 15 – Lot 1108
Paul Billingsley – Passed 10-31-1998Born 4-9-1930- Sec 20 – Lot 38
Paul Bullock – Passed 9-6-1931Born – 1925 09-06-1931- Sec 9 – Lot 849
Paul Button – Passed 2-28-1978Born 3-17-1904- Sec 20 – Lot 62
Paul Chilton – Passed 10-11-2015Born 8-26-1951- Sec 21N – Lot 8
Paul Collier – Passed 2-4-1981Born 1-19-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 56
Paul Dennis – Passed 2-9-1923Born 7-29-1920- Sec 13W – Lot 957
PAUL FORBES – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot 711
Paul Geiss – Passed 1-20-1970Born 7-7-1890- Sec 13W – Lot 992
Paul Gutsch – Passed 10-24-1938Born 1-29-1865- Sec 11 – Lot 919
Paul Hamilton – Passed 10-10-2014Born 1-3-1928- Sec 22 – Lot 19
Paul Hanan – Passed 2-25-1903Born 2-12-1902- Sec 5 – Lot
Paul Herde – Passed 7-22-1975Born 11-12-1887- Sec 11 – Lot 916
Paul Jones (Jr.) – Passed 2-22-2006Born 9-12-1932- Sec 10 – Lot 1089
Paul Juneau – Passed 3-28-1954Born 12-15-1879- Sec 13E – Lot 1052
Paul Karr – Passed 9-12-1913Born 8-9-1909- Sec 2 – Lot 36
Paul Lamborn – Passed 4-3-1937Born 10-13-1872- Sec 3 – Lot 726
Paul Lang – Passed 3-12-1945Born – 1935 03-12-1945- Sec 13E – Lot 1032
Paul Lininger – Passed 12-27-1988Born 3-23-1936- Sec 15 – Lot 1122?
Paul Mason – Passed 2-11-2021Born 3-18-1946- Sec 20 – Lot 30
Paul Massey – Passed 6-12-1963Born-1885- Sec 10 – Lot 1102
Paul McPherson – Passed 6-21-1915Born 5-29-1909- Sec 9 – Lot 871
Paul Metzger – Passed 8-9-2017Born 6-14-1928- Sec 22 – Lot 10
Paul Parr – Passed 10-24-1923Born – Sec 9 – Lot 850
Paul Phillips – Passed 11-28-1956Born 11-27-1956- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
PAUL ROSE – Passed 2-6-1896Born- Sec 1 – Lot 337
Paul Sadlemire – Passed 4-27-1904Born 4-27-1904- Sec 5 – Lot 686
Paul Sams – Passed 10-13-1915Born 4-6-1914- Sec 9 – Lot 860
Paul Scholles – Passed 3-1-1929Born 12–1905- Sec 6 – Lot 78
Paul Spinelli – Passed 4-13-1994Born 3-22-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1076
Paul Waldy – Passed 2-10-1916Born 2-3-1913- Sec 6 – Lot 221
Paul Weber – Passed 11-30-2020Born 4-5-1952- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Paul Weedin – Passed 9-10-1941Born 7-22-1861- Sec 15 – Lot 1179
Paul Wells – Passed 5-13-1989Born 9-11-1911- Sec 13E – Lot 1113
Paula Finson – Passed 9-12-2017Born 12-4-1956- Sec 22 – Lot 3
Paula Isom – Passed 8-28-1998Born 3-26-1952- Sec 12 – Lot 930A
Paula Liles – Passed 9-22-2015Born 2-11-1964- Sec 22 – Lot 37
Paula Luttjohann – Passed 8-22-1974Born 10-17-1969- Sec 18 – Lot 4
Paula Piles – Passed 1-8-2007Born 11-19-1944- Sec 22 – Lot 12
Paula Shy – Passed 9-29-1999Born 1-30-1902- Sec 9 – Lot 853
Paulina Ijams – Passed 9-23-1927Born – 1844 09-23-1927- Sec 9 – Lot 886
Pauline Brooks – Passed 10-26-1930Born 10-24-1930- Sec 12 – Lot 1061
Pauline Evertson – Passed 8-7-1983Born 7-22-1912- Sec 15 – Lot 1126
Pauline Kohler – Passed 4-12-1997Born 2-20-1916- Sec 20 – Lot 100
Pauline Marple – Passed 11-26-1961Born 5-19-1883- Sec 11 – Lot 910
Pauline Marshall – Passed 1-18-2002Born 11-30-1912- Sec 21S – Lot 31
Pauline Reser – Passed 11-16-1983Born 10-10-1918- Sec 15 – Lot 1108
Pauline Stoutt – Passed 6-1-1903Born-1895- Sec 3 – Lot 638
Pauline Sweangen – Passed 3-2-1911Born 1-2-1910- Sec 9 – Lot 869
Pauline Wells – Passed 10-29-1969Born 10-29-1969- Sec 14 – Lot 897
Pearl (Roe) Holcomb – Passed 10-4-2002Born 1-24-1913- Sec 20 – Lot 103
Pearl Arp – Passed 12-23-1978Born 2-16-1890- Sec 15 – Lot 1100
Pearl Baughman – Passed 9-7-1941Born 7-18-1882- Sec 2 – Lot 99
Pearl Brandon – Passed 12-18-1950Born-1884- Sec CTY – Lot
Pearl Bryan – Passed 10-12-1963Born 8-25-1885- Sec 2 – Lot 254
PEARL CLARK – Passed-Born-1922- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Pearl Corning – Passed 4-30-1983Born 9-5-1896- Sec 10 – Lot G
PEARL CORNING – Passed-Born– Sec 15 – Lot 1108
Pearl Currier – Passed 6-18-1949Born 9-9-1878- Sec 2 – Lot 262
Pearl Cutright – Passed 10-15-1979Born 10-8-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 40
Pearl Degan – Passed 11-18-1966Born 12-17-1907- Sec 14 – Lot 909
Pearl Doud – Passed 12-3-1955Born 2-9-1887- Sec 13E – Lot 1049
Pearl Gross – Passed 10-13-1974Born 6-18-1890- Sec 20 – Lot 63
Pearl Guier – Passed 2-17-1936Born 9-15-1903- Sec 1 – Lot 408
Pearl Haney – Passed-1915Born – 1914 1915- Sec 10 – Lot 1087
Pearl Holcomb – Passed 7-30-1927Born – 1858 07-30-1927- Sec 11 – Lot 897
Pearl Howard – Passed 7-18-1976Born 5-14-1893- Sec 19 – Lot 36
Pearl Hutchison – Passed 9-4-1939Born 8-22-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1008
Pearl Irish – Passed 10-12-1945Born 6-29-1878- Sec 6 – Lot 237
Pearl Judkins – Passed 1-12-1933Born 1-1-1887- Sec 4 – Lot 622
Pearl Landis – Passed 2-23-2004Born 12-16-1908- Sec 15 – Lot 1113
Pearl Lee – Passed 2-14-1925Born 7-30-1883- Sec 10 – Lot 1082
Pearl McCune – Passed 4-12-1971Born-1882- Sec 10 – Lot 1092
Pearl Miller – Passed 11-2-1922Born – Sec 6 – Lot 76
PEARL PATE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G26 R2
Pearl Raines – Passed 11-14-1978Born 8-2-1886- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 12
Pearl Ranes – Passed 8-12-1950Born-1894- Sec 15 – Lot 1118
Pearl Scott – Passed 2-21-1982Born 11-20-1907- Sec 18 – Lot 34
Pearl Smelser – Passed 5-7-1986Born 1-31-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 32A
Pearl Stanley – Passed 9-10-1964Born 10-10-1910- Sec 15 – Lot 1121
Pearl Stotzberry – Passed 6-28-1995Born 1-5-1932- Sec 1 – Lot 410
Pearl Summers – Passed 1-25-1971Born 6-14-1880- Sec 4 – Lot 665
Pearle Howell – Passed 11-27-1993Born 2-1-1914- Sec 21S – Lot 5
PEARLIE MYERS – Passed-1891Born-1887- Sec – Lot
PEARLY MORRIS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G3 R3 #130
Pearson McMurphy – Passed 10-6-2018Born 10-6-2018- Sec 22 – Lot 68
Pebble Weiler – Passed 8-30-2001Born 8-10-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 105
Peggy McGilton – Passed 4-25-2017Born 10-8-1943- Sec 11 – Lot 921
Penny Kimbal – Passed 6-9-1965Born 6-9-1965- Sec 10 – Lot 1108
PERALINE Robinson – Passed 8-12-1909Born – Sec 12 – Lot 1022
Percy Barnes – Passed 5-20-1980Born 2-10-1891- Sec 18 – Lot 31
PERCY Scannell – Passed 2-22-1948Born – 1886 02-22-1948- Sec 15 – Lot 1136
PERLEY Kelley – Passed 10-9-1940Born – 1881 10-09-1940- Sec 8 – Lot 788
PERLIE Cogdill – Passed 11-25-1912Born 7-13-1912- Sec 6 – Lot 2
PERMELIA Boyle – Passed 2-1-1922Born – 1852 02-01-1922- Sec 9 – Lot 829
Perry Dawdy – Passed 11-17-1950Born 5-25-1874- Sec 13W – Lot 988
Perry Fryberger – Passed 10-11-1978Born 4-27-1896- Sec 15 – Lot 1123
Perry Helm – Passed 11-24-1954Born 9-7-1887- Sec 9 – Lot 872
Perry Morton – Passed 9-18-1974Born 9-16-1898- Sec 20 – Lot 64
PERRY Runkle – Passed 4-20-1946Born – 1881 04-20-1946- Sec 15 – Lot 1136
Peter Brachtendorf – Passed 3-28-1943Born – 1884 03-28-1943- Sec 15 – Lot 1155
Peter Deckenbach (Jr.) – Passed 1-14-1992Born 12-24-1922- Sec 13 – Lot 1093
PETER K. SHEPARD – Passed-Born – 1845 09-18-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Peter Lindner – Passed 9-13-2010Born 11-2-1957- Sec 13E – Lot 1119
Peter Long – Passed 12-19-1909Born 9-7-1842- Sec 5 – Lot 600
Peter Moyer – Passed 5-3-1924Born 5-22-1845- Sec 8 – Lot 800
PETER NELSON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G46 R1 #48
PETER OWENS – Passed-Born-03-04-1846 01-03-1896- Sec – Lot
Peter Searcy – Passed 2–1930Born – Sec 12 – Lot 964
Peter Shafer – Passed 1-2-1944Born 8-4-1871- Sec 5 – Lot 608
Peter Smith – Passed 4-5-2021Born 8-28-1941- Sec 20 – Lot 18
Peter Stephenson – Passed 7-17-1904Born-1886- Sec 6 – Lot 74
Peter Weber – Passed 11-19-1933Born 11-19-1873- Sec 13W – Lot 990
Phebe Holcomb – Passed 10-19-1957Born-1879- Sec 10 – Lot 1075
Phebe Wells – Passed 5-5-1966Born 6-16-1871- Sec 13W – Lot 936
Pheobe Page – Passed 5-28-1951Born– Sec 2 – Lot 24
PHILENA Summers – Passed 4-1-1934Born 6-7-1857- Sec 4 – Lot 665
Philip Lindquist – Passed 4-1-1984Born 4-3-1894- Sec 9 – Lot 865
Philip Morse – Passed 12-19-2016Born 6-7-1941- Sec 21S – Lot 13
PHILIP SEKS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #16
Phillip Fitzgerald – Passed 1-8-1969Born 9-4-1880- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 2
Phillip Fosdick – Passed 1-7-1940Born 5-25-1872- Sec 13E – Lot 1031
PHILLIP GILMAN – Passed 10-28-1898Born 10-9-1839- Sec 4 – Lot 715
Phillip Greaser – Passed 6-28-1916Born 11–1849- Sec 6 – Lot 235
PHILLIP H. LUCAS – Passed-Born – 08-25-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Phillip Harrell – Passed 6-9-1996Born 2-16-1944- Sec 13E – Lot 1080
PHILLIP HARRIS – Passed-Born – 09-27-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Phillip Killam – Passed 4-3-2001Born 5-17-1950- Sec 6 – Lot 231
Phillip Oelke – Passed 11-18-2000Born 12-17-1931- Sec 21S – Lot 15
Phillip Pollom – Passed 4-5-1945Born – 1857 04-05-1945- Sec 5 – Lot 608
Phillip Seig – Passed 11-18-1951Born 3-5-1867- Sec 9 – Lot 868
Phillip Slusher – Passed 1-11-1934Born 4-23-1853- Sec 2 – Lot 247
Phillip Wellman – Passed 12-4-1916Born 12-4-1916- Sec 10 – Lot 1118
Phillip Woollum – Passed 12-14-1945Born 7-22-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Phillip Wray – Passed 11-13-1979Born 10-21-1921- Sec 1 – Lot 407
PHILLIS Brodis – Passed 10-11-1936Born 10-10-1936- Sec 12 – Lot 946
PHILLIS West – Passed 7-29-1925Born – 1891 07-29-1925- Sec 12 – Lot 965
PHINEAS McPherson – Passed 6-26-1941Born 9-27-1875- Sec 9 – Lot 871
PHOEBE Ball – Passed 7-9-1945Born – 1874 07-09-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
PHOEBE JANE JONES – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S2 L247
PHYLLIS Flowers – Passed 9-9-1937Born 12-21-1936- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Phyllis Myers – Passed 3-16-2015Born 3-18-1938- Sec 17 – Lot 9
Phyllis Streeter – Passed 8-20-1952Born 6-25-1932- Sec 19 – Lot 41
PHYLLIS Walker – Passed 7-31-1918Born 7-31-1918- Sec 10 – Lot 1094
Phyllis Walters – Passed 11-27-2016Born 7-3-1932- Sec 22 – Lot 36
Pierce Dennis – Passed 5-15-1975Born 5-4-1883- Sec 10 – Lot 1087
Pierce Riley – Passed 10-21-1980Born 8-3-1909- Sec 13W – Lot 943
Pinkie Reynolds – Passed 11-19-1958Born 9-11-1875- Sec 15 – Lot 1145
Pippa Armstrong – Passed 8-18-2008Born 11-14-1917- Sec 19 – Lot 86
PLINEY Brownfield – Passed 5-18-1934Born 11-28-1877- Sec 13W – Lot 980
POLINA Crawford – Passed 11-1-1910Born 11-29-1843- Sec 9 – Lot 868
POLLIE Jassie – Passed 7-3-1909Born-1829- Sec 12 – Lot 1023
POLLY A. JONES – Passed-Born – 12-03-1941- Sec COU – Lot
POLLY WRIGHT – Passed 5-1-1897Born 11-5-1833- Sec 2 – Lot 23
Porter Ange – Passed 2-24-1910Born- Sec 5 – Lot 645
Porter Gilman – Passed 11-13-1922Born 11-3-1922- Sec 4 – Lot 716
Porter Gummo – Passed 10-1-1906Born 10-1-1906- Sec 9 – Lot 856
Porter Palmer – Passed 9-26-1956Born 2-28-1876- Sec 11 – Lot 920
PRESTON GRUBB – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot GAR
Preston Hoyt – Passed 11-25-2020Born 9-17-1942- Sec 19 – Lot 9B
PRESTON JOHNSON – Passed-Born – 01-11-1933- Sec 6 – Lot
Princess Shields – Passed 7-7-1958Born 7-28-1879- Sec 8 – Lot 779
PRISCILLA Hummel – Passed 6-10-1929Born – 1858 06-10-1929- Sec 13W – Lot 953
PROCTOR Boyd – Passed 7-16-1933Born – 1911 07-16-1933- Sec 13W – Lot 969
Prudence Brown – Passed 2-4-1909Born 12-2-1842- Sec 4 – Lot 612
Prudence Haun – Passed 12-28-1960Born 1-25-1877- Sec 1 – Lot 334
Quina Keagy-Halstead – Passed 8-23-2008Born 3-25-1967- Sec Colum. – Lot A
QUINDORA De Rhodes – Passed 7-7-1924Born 1-21-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 864
QUINTON Brown – Passed 5-21-1929Born 5-21-1929- Sec 6 – Lot 75
R. Booth – Passed 10-10-1903Born-1841- Sec 5 – Lot 689
R. Karr – Passed 3-4-1904Born 2-7-1903- Sec 2 – Lot 36
R. R. (Dick) Grimes – Passed 10-26-1987Born 12-7-1897- Sec 19 – Lot 9A
R. W. JACKSON – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot GAR
R.M. WARRON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #34
R.S. HENDERCK – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #91
RACHAEL Ables – Passed 4-22-1909Born-1882- Sec 6 – Lot 162
RACHAEL Catick – Passed 3-31-1917Born – 1856 03-30-1917- Sec 2 – Lot 167
RACHAEL Lane – Passed 11-26-1945Born 11-24-1880- Sec 19 – Lot 55
RACHEL Brinker – Passed 7-22-1932Born 11-12-1844- Sec 2 – Lot 170
RACHEL Dennison – Passed 3-3-1929Born 1-12-1852- Sec 8 – Lot 762
RACHEL Evans – Passed 1-11-1936Born 9-13-1858- Sec 8 – Lot 757
RACHEL Fisher – Passed 12-25-1926Born 5-19-1849- Sec 8 – Lot 789
Rachel Hahn – Passed 6-22-1995Born 9-5-1903- Sec 18 – Lot 49
RACHEL King – Passed 3-29-1911Born 6-3-1840- Sec 8 – Lot 754
RACHEL Long – Passed 5-18-1923Born 8-19-1877- Sec 7 – Lot 309
RACHEL M. NEWBOLD – Passed-Born – 1882 1899- Sec 6 – Lot 162
RACHEL Mariner – Passed 7-19-1909Born 12-16-1836- Sec 5 – Lot 600
Rachel Reser – Passed 7-14-1987Born 3-4-1895- Sec 15 – Lot 1115
Rachel Snyder – Passed 10-22-2000Born 2-12-1924- Sec 9 – Lot 882
RACHEL Thompson – Passed 10-11-1933Born 5-25-1855- Sec 9 – Lot 849
Rachel Thorpe – Passed 6-11-1988Born 10-13-1907- Sec 11 – Lot 895
Rachelle Montour – Passed 11-7-1975Born 2-28-1973- Sec 21S – Lot 10
RAE Stump – Passed 11-8-1933Born 11-20-1878- Sec 11 – Lot 916
RALEIGH FULTON – Passed-1894Born-1812- Sec 1 – Lot 324
Ralph (Hap) Harman – Passed 8-27-1976Born 6-26-1909- Sec 20 – Lot 67
RALPH A. TRAVERSE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G18 R2
Ralph Betry – Passed 2-5-1967Born 4-21-1898- Sec 11 – Lot 895
RALPH Brenner – Passed 2-23-1944Born – 1904 02-23-1944- Sec 6 – Lot 154
Ralph Burkett – Passed 10-19-1984Born 8-23-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 18
Ralph Button – Passed 9-3-1985Born 9-3-1891- Sec 18 – Lot 55
RALPH Gager – Passed 3-19-1939Born 2-14-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
RALPH GREEN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L596 G4 R1
Ralph Hastings – Passed 6-16-1978Born 7-28-1923- Sec 9 – Lot 832
Ralph Herrick – Passed 8-27-1985Born 2-26-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 57
RALPH HOLMES – Passed-1892Born – 1891 1892- Sec 6 – Lot 231
RALPH Hummel – Passed 9-12-1946Born 9-12-1876- Sec 13W – Lot 952
Ralph Kern – Passed 11-25-2000Born 5-15-1914- Sec 11 – Lot 897
Ralph Kimbal – Passed 8-30-1971Born 4-10-1897- Sec 10 – Lot 1106
Ralph Landon – Passed 6-18-1970Born 3-2-1902- Sec 15 – Lot 1109
Ralph Larkins – Passed 10-10-1963Born 10-16-1895- Sec 3 – Lot 682
Ralph Leep – Passed 5-18-1992Born 11-27-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 2
Ralph Mathews – Passed 1-15-2010Born 7-30-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 86
Ralph Miller – Passed 7-31-1974Born 11-1-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 4
Ralph Nisbeth – Passed 10-31-1950Born 6-22-1894- Sec 13W – Lot 968
Ralph Oldham – Passed 2-10-1986Born 11-10-1908- Sec 20 – Lot 46
RALPH PALMER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot—–
Ralph Pasley – Passed 1-27-1988Born 11-27-1933- Sec 15 – Lot 1104
Ralph Quant – Passed 11-23-1989Born 3-14-1897- Sec 20 – Lot 69
Ralph Ream – Passed 9-14-1954Born 8-22-1878- Sec 8 – Lot 799
Ralph Reese – Passed 12-9-1973Born 12-9-1973- Sec 2 – Lot 191
Ralph Reese (Sr.) – Passed 10-28-1994Born 8-25-1916- Sec 20 – Lot 46
RALPH Retter – Passed 7-17-1932Born – 1910 07-17-1932- Sec 11 – Lot 902
Ralph Riley – Passed 6-17-1976Born 7-15-1907- Sec 2 – Lot 194
RALPH Roderick – Passed 3-27-1927Born 4-3-1902- Sec 13W – Lot 970
Ralph Schneider – Passed 10-21-1997Born 3-6-1907- Sec 20 – Lot 32
Ralph Seger (Sr.) – Passed 11-14-1968Born 4-7-1889- Sec 2 – Lot 26
Ralph Shafer – Passed 3-7-1974Born 1-30-1896- Sec 18 – Lot 28
Ralph Shorthill – Passed 2-26-1991Born 2-15-1900- Sec 9 – Lot 865
Ralph Simmons – Passed 12-15-2012Born 11-5-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 8
Ralph Skinner – Passed 6-19-1985Born 12-27-1918- Sec 13W – Lot 962
RALPH Skinner – Passed 7-22-1949Born 3-18-1878- Sec 19 – Lot 10
RALPH Smiley – Passed 4-26-1904Born 3–1904- Sec 5 – Lot
RALPH Smith – Passed 4-24-1913Born 11-29-1911- Sec 9 – Lot 827
Ralph Stewart – Passed 12-5-2018Born 1-16-1924- Sec 2 – Lot 241
Ralph Streeter – Passed 12-3-1972Born 8-23-1898- Sec 18 – Lot 28
Ralph Tiffany – Passed 7-19-1962Born 4-4-1875- Sec 10 – Lot 1074
Ralph Tomlinson – Passed 5-23-1964Born 6-11-1872- Sec 10 – Lot 1074
RALPH TRAVIS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L685
Ralph Trimble – Passed 5-14-1971Born 5-8-1899- Sec 18 – Lot 50
RALPH Whitaker – Passed 2-23-1910Born 9-4-1909- Sec 6 – Lot 1
RALPH WILKERSON – Passed-Born– Sec 1 – Lot 403
RALPH Woodruff – Passed 9-1-1942Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
Ramon Schell – Passed 6-30-2003Born 4-21-1951- Sec 20 – Lot 3
Ramona Foust – Passed 7-17-2015Born 5-14-1928- Sec 21S – Lot 13
Randal Pattison – Passed 8-27-1995Born 4-11-1962- Sec 17 – Lot 2
Randall Bouton – Passed 9-26-2003Born 9-2-1970- Sec 13W – Lot 981
RANDOLPH McDONALD – Passed-Born – 02-03-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Randy Bacher – Passed 11-19-1950Born – Sec 19 – Lot 80
Randy Kaufman – Passed 1-21-2021Born 5-4-1954- Sec 18 – Lot 16
Randy White – Passed 9-9-1969Born 8-15-1969- Sec 18 – Lot 32A
RAXES HARRIS – Passed-Born– Sec 12 – Lot 920
RAY Arganbright – Passed 3-10-1938Born 7-3-1893- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
Ray Busey – Passed 9-1-1952Born 1-30-1894- Sec 13E – Lot 1010
Ray Chance – Passed 12-10-1979Born 11-16-1892- Sec 1 – Lot 410
Ray Hogarty – Passed 10-9-1997Born 7-15-1911- Sec 13W – Lot 943
Ray Kimball – Passed 6-13-1954Born 1-12-1884- Sec 10 – Lot 1076
RAY LEROY STEVENTON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot—-
Ray McDonald – Passed 12-27-1996Born 12-24-1924- Sec 17 – Lot 1A
Ray Mitchell – Passed 3-10-1960Born 8-25-1898- Sec 18 – Lot 48
Ray Moyer – Passed 4-20-1967Born 7-30-1887- Sec 8 – Lot 800
Ray Shafer – Passed 2-13-1975Born 6-20-1925- Sec 18 – Lot 26
RAY SIMS – Passed-1895Born – 1894 1895- Sec 2 – Lot 167
RAY Singer – Passed 12-2-1917Born 1-2-1896- Sec 9 – Lot 840
Ray Taylor – Passed 7-31-1966Born 8-20-1888- Sec 13E – Lot 1032
Ray Thomas (Jr.) – Passed 5-11-1991Born 5-8-1954- Sec 21S – Lot 24
RAY Van Buskirk – Passed 6-17-1919Born 11-23-1883- Sec 6 – Lot 87
Ray Wright – Passed 1-30-1993Born 6-20-1906- Sec 20 – Lot 98
RAYE McLatchey – Passed 12-26-1905Born-1890- Sec 8 – Lot 756
Raymola Shuford – Passed 2-9-2010Born 10-15-1925- Sec 13E – Lot 1091
Raymond Bailey – Passed 1-21-1977Born 11-21-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1123A
Raymond Barnes – Passed 6-22-1915Born 9-1-1914- Sec 1 – Lot 407
Raymond Bennett – Passed 9-24-1976Born 12-4-1902- Sec 20 – Lot 66
Raymond Blakemore – Passed 5-21-1939Born 2-23-1883- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
Raymond Cleland – Passed-1944Born – 1885 06-14-1944- Sec 15 – Lot 1142
Raymond Dye – Passed 4-26-1924Born 4-22-1924- Sec 2 – Lot 111
RAYMOND E. FISHER – Passed-Born-08-19-1927 05-21-1944- Sec 15 – Lot 1146
Raymond Fisher – Passed 1-16-1934Born 11–1888- Sec 2 – Lot 113
Raymond Fisher – Passed 10-27-2010Born 8-19-1931- Sec 18 – Lot 8
RAYMOND FRAZIER – Passed-Born – 11-29-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Raymond Gower – Passed 10-13-1997Born 2-20-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 103
Raymond Hafner – Passed 11-16-2021Born 1-6-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 7
Raymond Hoffman – Passed 6-3-1975Born 8-22-1909- Sec 20 – Lot 61
Raymond Ireland – Passed 11-7-2016Born 5-19-1938- Sec 22 – Lot 55
Raymond Kendall – Passed 7-11-1937Born 9-8-1909- Sec 9 – Lot 892
Raymond King (Sr.) – Passed 7-30-1980Born 6-14-1920- Sec 20 – Lot 114
Raymond Marker – Passed 12-25-2006Born 6-9-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 74
Raymond McCormick – Passed 4-12-1935Born 9-8-1889- Sec 4 – Lot 668
Raymond McPherson – Passed 2-1-1929Born – 1898 02-01-1929- Sec 13W – Lot 935
RAYMOND METTY – Passed 3-24-1987Born 2-25-1912- Sec 19 – Lot 75
Raymond Miller – Passed 3-17-2007Born 4-11-1939- Sec 13 – Lot 1071
Raymond Packard – Passed 11-12-1935Born 11-23-1874- Sec 13E – Lot 1040
Raymond Parker – Passed 11-19-1971Born 7-14-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 4
Raymond Price – Passed 3-27-2003Born 3-18-1920- Sec 21S – Lot 29
Raymond Remp – Passed 8-3-2020Born 8-20-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 67
Raymond Rodecker – Passed 1-4-1923Born 4-7-1905- Sec 9 – Lot 863
Raymond Schuyler – Passed 12-19-1970Born 10-15-1915- Sec 13W – Lot 991
Raymond Shy – Passed 10-11-2003Born 7-4-1930- Sec 22 – Lot 16
Raymond Taylor – Passed 7-8-2009Born 4-24-1930- Sec 13E – Lot 1072
Raymond Wagner – Passed-1944Born-1935- Sec 15 – Lot 1143
Raymond Webb – Passed 12-26-1988Born 6-5-1939- Sec 13E – Lot 1073
REA Raff – Passed 7-6-1943Born 8-30-1879- Sec 13W – Lot 995
Reba Glasgow – Passed 10-26-1998Born 4-24-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 61
Reba Heinrich – Passed 4-20-1988Born 7-27-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 106
REBA Jacques – Passed 6-4-1922Born – Sec 8 – Lot 795
REBECCA BOYD – Passed-Born – 06-21-1926- Sec COU – Lot
Rebecca Brainard – Passed 8-9-1926Born – 1847 08-09-1926- Sec 2 – Lot 257
REBECCA CONKLING – Passed-1900Born – 1830 1900- Sec 2 – Lot 171
Rebecca Crawford – Passed 10-31-1931Born 7-27-1838- Sec 6 – Lot 239
Rebecca Fenton – Passed 5-12-1903Born 3-14-1828- Sec 1 – Lot 331
Rebecca Foley – Passed 10-19-1921Born 10-17-1921- Sec 10 – Lot 1066
Rebecca Harper – Passed 3-7-1960Born 8-31-1875- Sec 9 – Lot 891
Rebecca Hook – Passed 4-13-1912Born -1859- Sec 10 – Lot 1066
Rebecca Isaacks – Passed 8-11-1954Born 8-10-1954- Sec 19 – Lot 80
REBECCA McCOY – Passed 10-14-1899Born 9-25-1822- Sec 2 – Lot 100
Rebecca Rice – Passed-Born– Sec 19 – Lot 87
Rebecca Robinson – Passed 6-28-1991Born 2-10-1920- Sec 20 – Lot 114
REBECCA ROSS – Passed-1900Born – 1822 1900- Sec 4 – Lot 704
Rebecca Smith – Passed 11-24-1918Born 9–1887- Sec 6 – Lot 228
Rebecca Teter – Passed 9-23-1910Born-1826- Sec 2 – Lot 241
Rebecca Wetherholt – Passed 10-1-1904Born 1-1-1831- Sec 2 – Lot 30
REDLAND WOODMAN – Passed-1872Born – 1871 1872- Sec 2 – Lot 264
REFUGIO JONES – Passed-Born – 06-10-1918- Sec COU – Lot
Regina Majors – Passed 3-11-1958Born 12-31-1873- Sec 5 – Lot 701
Renee Freel – Passed 7-17-2010Born 2-24-1959- Sec 21N – Lot 11
Reoena Collins – Passed 12-23-2016Born 5-12-1930- Sec 20 – Lot 65
Requa Maze – Passed 4-29-1985Born 8-2-1894- Sec 6 – Lot 235
Ress Flowers – Passed 12-4-1981Born 1-7-1894- Sec 14 – Lot 908
RETHA Powers – Passed 5-9-1948Born 5-12-1897- Sec 19 – Lot 50
Retta Thompson – Passed 12-26-1990Born 5-10-1901- Sec 12 – Lot 917
REUBEN Dice – Passed 4-18-1936Born 3-26-1881- Sec 2 – Lot 265
REUBEN McNown – Passed 11-22-1912Born 1-13-1883- Sec 2 – Lot 27
REUBEN Meer – Passed 1-4-1935Born 9-10-1877- Sec 13W – Lot 970
REUBEN Shorthill – Passed 7-31-1907Born-1840- Sec 9 – Lot 865
Reuben Stohs – Passed 3-14-1973Born 6-8-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 6
Reuben Wagner – Passed 2-1-2021Born 9-16-1956- Sec 20 – Lot 21
REV. ANDREW JACKSON COX – Passed-Born – 04-22-1941- Sec COU – Lot
REV. ARD BUTTON – Passed 10–1895Born 2–1816- Sec 2 – Lot 187
Rev. Calvin Holman – Passed 2-20-1902Born– Sec 6 – Lot 90
Rev. Charles Owens – Passed 11-13-1947Born 10-11-1875- Sec 4 – Lot 714
Rev. Dale Thomas – Passed 11-28-2013Born 7-24-1930- Sec 22 – Lot 34
REV. DANIEL WILLIAMS – Passed-Born – 03-15-1938- Sec COU – Lot
REV. IDRYS Jones – Passed 5-1-1922Born 11-3-1859- Sec 6 – Lot 225
REV. OLOFF Call – Passed 5-12-1907Born 2-8-1824- Sec 2 – Lot 108
REV. RICHARD QUARRELS – Passed-Born – 02-26-1945- Sec COU – Lot
Rev. Tivis Jr. Yates – Passed 7-24-2006Born 11-3-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 13
REV. WARREN Mooney – Passed 5-9-1904Born-1844- Sec 1 – Lot 499
Rev. William Bond – Passed 6-27-1958Born 4-13-1865- Sec 15 – Lot 1120
Reva Blanchard – Passed 3-6-2010Born 8-6-1913- Sec 8 – Lot 814
Reva Scully – Passed 5-5-2010Born 6-2– Sec 22 – Lot 20
Rex Brooks – Passed 3-5-2002Born 5-11-1922- Sec 13E – Lot 1099
Rex Haid – Passed 3-8-1997Born 12-4-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 22
Rex McCarthy – Passed 2-17-2017Born 8-20-1954- Sec 13E – Lot 1132
Rex McKinley – Passed 10-11-1978Born 2-14-1914- Sec 21S – Lot 2
Rexford Collins – Passed 7-20-2016Born 1-15-1923- Sec 21S – Lot 27
Rexford Reilly – Passed 12-8-2013Born 11-12-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 27
RHEINHARD KUEHNE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L596 G5 R1
Rhoda Darby – Passed 6-14-1962Born 4-28-1872- Sec 11 – Lot 915
RHODA Purdum – Passed 11-26-1946Born – 1850 11-26-1946- Sec 11 – Lot 905
Rhonda Jordan – Passed 7-19-1957Born 7-19-1957- Sec 19 – Lot 79
Rhue Mercer – Passed 4-29-2013Born 7-14-1928- Sec 21N – Lot 11
RICHANDER Stanley – Passed-1918Born – Sec 10 – Lot 1081
Richard Aubert – Passed 5-5-1965Born 8-2-1941- Sec 15 – Lot 1102
Richard Bagsby – Passed 11-23-1913Born -1854- Sec 12 – Lot 1041
Richard Bailey – Passed 9-23-2003Born 1-11-1961- Sec 21S – Lot 21A
Richard Barnett – Passed 12-10-1999Born 12-13-1916- Sec 19 – Lot 13
Richard Besser – Passed 1-29-1977Born 1-18-1977- Sec 19 – Lot 25
Richard Besser – Passed 7-23-1998Born 2-25-1929- Sec 19 – Lot 65
Richard Blackwell – Passed 5-8-1923Born – Sec 12 – Lot 964
Richard Blanchett – Passed 4-29-2006Born 6-13-1950- Sec 20 – Lot 24
Richard Brothers – Passed-1918Born – 1891 12-06-1918- Sec 13W – Lot 942
Richard Brower – Passed 10-12-2016Born 1-22-1959- Sec 19 – Lot 6
Richard Burns – Passed 7-25-1911Born- Sec 9 – Lot 881
Richard Calhoon – Passed 12-15-2002Born 7-31-1941- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Richard Carver – Passed 8-1-1948Born 1-21-1927- Sec 11 – Lot 896
Richard Coe – Passed 12-4-1989Born 12-11-1917- Sec 21S – Lot 5
Richard Coffelt – Passed 9-28-2005Born 5-31-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 5
Richard Dahl (Sr.) – Passed 3-14-1992Born 2-9-1918- Sec 13E – Lot 1087
Richard Douglass – Passed 7-23-1963Born 5-13-1922- Sec 18 – Lot 10
Richard Evans – Passed 7-10-1997Born 12-11-1963- Sec 21S – Lot 45
Richard Fieger – Passed 4-14-2011Born 4-6-1936- Sec 20 – Lot 40
Richard Gomel – Passed 3-14-1990Born 6-30-1936- Sec 20 – Lot 37
Richard Gordon – Passed 5-1-1917Born 5-1-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 77
Richard Harris – Passed 8-6-1916Born 6-18-1890- Sec 10 – Lot 1091
Richard Hennoch – Passed 1-27-1994Born 3-16-1954- Sec 20 – Lot 95
Richard Hetherington – Passed 7-22-1917Born 1-1-1851- Sec 6 – Lot 223
Richard Hoag – Passed 2-8-1989Born 4-26-1984- Sec 15 – Lot 1175
Richard Howard – Passed 1-12-1963Born 12-27-1879- Sec 19 – Lot 47
Richard Huntley – Passed 8-9-1939Born 4-25-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Richard Ice – Passed 8-25-2008Born 12-18-1940- Sec 17S – Lot 6
Richard Jones – Passed 1-22-1928Born 4-18-1859- Sec 6 – Lot 230
Richard Kanive – Passed 7-8-1960Born 7-8-1960- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Richard Kelly – Passed 11-7-2021Born 5-8-1945- Sec 20 – Lot 75
Richard Kelly – Passed 3-6-1980Born 12-10-1925- Sec 18 – Lot 44
RICHARD KENDALL – Passed-Born – 12-16-1946- Sec COU – Lot
Richard Krug – Passed 4-6-2004Born 7-23-1955- Sec 19 – Lot 79
RICHARD L. TIBBITS – Passed-Born – 01-10-1933- Sec COU – Lot
Richard Lauffer – Passed 8-6-1993Born 3-13-1931- Sec 13E – Lot 1088
Richard Majors – Passed 8-2-1995Born 5-29-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 62
Richard Mc Goyne – Passed 10-18-1996Born 4-3-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 91
Richard Muller – Passed 1-8-2020Born 10-3-1952- Sec 21S – Lot 24
RICHARD MULLIS – Passed-Born – 09-07-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Richard Nicewander – Passed 5-29-1959Born 4-25-1914- Sec 18 – Lot 49
Richard Ogan – Passed 3-26-1952Born 3-25-1952- Sec 20 – Lot 104
Richard Parton – Passed 2-9-1945Born – 1872 02-09-1945- Sec 13E – Lot 1034
RICHARD ROBERTS – Passed-Born – 02-08-1930- Sec COU – Lot
Richard Shields – Passed 4-1-1956Born-1906- Sec 8 – Lot 779
Richard Snyder – Passed 6-16-1927Born 5-22-1927- Sec 9 – Lot 882
Richard Sparks – Passed 12-7-1934Born – 1862 12-07-1934- Sec 12 – Lot 948
Richard St.Clair – Passed 12-23-1993Born– Sec 7 – Lot 307
Richard Stamp – Passed 2-24-1970Born 4-14-1962- Sec 19 – Lot 9
Richard Sterling – Passed 5-13-2004Born 8-2-1923- Sec 13E – Lot 1091
Richard Surdin – Passed 10-24-1965Born 10-24-1965- Sec 15 – Lot 1169
Richard Sutton – Passed 7-5-2001Born 11-11-1916- Sec 20 – Lot 84
Richard Vandiver – Passed 1-3-1945Born 1-3-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Richard Waldy – Passed 6-15-1956Born-1881- Sec 14 – Lot 914
Richard Ward – Passed 1-30-1992Born 5-30-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 76
RICHARD WEBSTER – Passed-Born – 06-29-1929- Sec COU – Lot
Richard Widdell – Passed 7-30-1994Born 2-28-1937- Sec 13E – Lot 1042
Richmond Enochs – Passed 6-5-1922Born 7-10-1845- Sec 13W – Lot 928
Rick Fountaine – Passed 8-14-2004Born 6-30-1956- Sec 21S – Lot 42
Ricky Beckwith – Passed 12-31-1976Born 4-11-1949- Sec 15 – Lot 1115
Ricky Block – Passed 5-30-2017Born 7-30-1960- Sec 13E – Lot 1125
Ricky Frye – Passed 7-16-1957Born 7-16-1957- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Ricky Greene – Passed 9-12-1969Born 5-23-1967- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Ricky Rea – Passed 2-11-2022Born 2-22-1958- Sec 20 – Lot 16
RILEY Curls – Passed 12-16-1941Born 2-7-1870- Sec 12 – Lot 932
Rita Evert – Passed 6-13-1968Born 6-14-1918- Sec 1 – Lot 340
Rita Spencer – Passed 10-14-1979Born 6-16-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 1
Rita Ward – Passed 5-4-2018Born 8-30-1928- Sec 4 – Lot 669
Rita Zeferjahn – Passed 1-1-2019Born 7-12-1931- Sec 18 – Lot 44
ROAM D. BARTON – Passed-Born – 06-11-1936- Sec COU – Lot
ROBENA Maze – Passed 8-26-1944Born – 1895 08-26-1944- Sec 13W – Lot 970
Robert “Bob” Hurd – Passed 12-31-2021Born 5-23-1943- Sec 16 – Lot 5
Robert “Bob” Secord – Passed 11-13-2007Born 12-21-1935- Sec 13E – Lot 1139
Robert “Earl” Koch – Passed 2-2-2021Born 9-29-1927- Sec 13E – Lot 1106
Robert (Bob) Paxson – Passed 2-8-2002Born 6-18-1923- Sec 19 – Lot 42
Robert (Robbie) Massey – Passed 10-28-2020Born 2-22-1955- Sec 22 – Lot 3
Robert Albright – Passed 1-3-2015Born 10-16-1927- Sec 19 – Lot 72
Robert Allison – Passed 11-23-1939Born 10-23-1860- Sec 13E – Lot 1011
Robert Anderson – Passed 12-13-1945Born 2-18-1856- Sec 13W – Lot 944
Robert Anderson – Passed 8-28-1963Born 8-24-1889- Sec 13W – Lot 978
Robert Arganbright – Passed 12-11-1988Born 3-3-1938- Sec 18 – Lot 48
Robert Barnes – Passed 2-7-1985Born 4-20-1920- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 9
Robert Bellman – Passed 8-5-1987Born 4-17-1908- Sec 2 – Lot 35
Robert Bickell – Passed 1-28-1998Born 5-31-1921- Sec 19 – Lot 45
Robert Brothers – Passed 10-11-1925Born – 1860 10-11-1925- Sec 13W – Lot 977
Robert Brown – Passed 7-31-1953Born 11-9-1911- Sec 13E – Lot 1030
ROBERT BROWN – Passed-Born – 11-29-1940- Sec COU – Lot
Robert Burns – Passed 5-11-1950Born 2-10-1929- Sec 19 – Lot 38
Robert Chandley – Passed 12-31-1992Born 9-12-1943- Sec 13W – Lot 991
Robert Charlsen – Passed 9-30-1999Born 3-29-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 95
ROBERT CLARK – Passed-1896Born-1815- Sec 5 – Lot 656
Robert Click – Passed 1-4-2021Born 6-22-1941- Sec 22 – Lot 15
ROBERT COLE – Passed-Born – 02-27-1915- Sec COU – Lot
Robert Corkill – Passed 1-23-1984Born 3-26-1901- Sec 18 – Lot 20
Robert Corkill – Passed 2-8-1989Born 2-25-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 20
Robert Courville – Passed 8-31-2016Born 11-27-1945- Sec 21N – Lot 37
Robert Cowell – Passed 4-16-1925Born – 1924 04-16-1925- Sec 9 – Lot 835
Robert Croll – Passed 7-25-1999Born 10-20-1917- Sec 19 – Lot 62
ROBERT CROMWELL – Passed-1899Born-1899- Sec 11 – Lot 915
Robert Daniels – Passed 3-29-1950Born 5-10-1891- Sec 9 – Lot 888
Robert Davis – Passed 3-4-2014Born 11-8-1940- Sec 14 – Lot 914
ROBERT DAY – Passed-Born – 04-15-1931- Sec COU – Lot
Robert Dean – Passed 4-25-1961Born 9-10-1925- Sec 18 – Lot 38
Robert Dennis – Passed 1-3-2005Born 12-11-1931- Sec 13W – Lot 957
Robert Doud (Sr.) – Passed 1-1-1986Born 12-1-1927- Sec 13E – Lot 1089
Robert Drane (Sr.) – Passed 10-31-1993Born 9-20-1919- Sec 13E – Lot 1098
ROBERT E. ADDIS – Passed-Born – 03-21-1946- Sec COU – Lot
Robert Edwards – Passed 2-17-2017Born 12-28-1930- Sec 11 – Lot 908
ROBERT ELLIS – Passed-Born – 06-17-1948- Sec COU – Lot
Robert Fazel – Passed 9-13-1987Born 7-31-1929- Sec 15 – Lot 1099
Robert Fisher – Passed 4-21-1975Born– Sec 15 – Lot 1146
Robert Fisher (Sr.) – Passed 6-11-1963Born 10-5-1893- Sec 12 – Lot 1044
ROBERT FORBES – Passed 12-9-1899Born 4-29-1822- Sec 2 – Lot 191
Robert Gamble – Passed 5-16-1996Born 10-14-1912- Sec 4 – Lot 622
Robert Hall – Passed 11-9-1956Born 12-19-1871- Sec 6 – Lot 165
Robert Haney – Passed 10-21-1906Born-1831- Sec 5 – Lot 645
Robert Higgs – Passed 11-4-1928Born 7-13-1863- Sec 13W – Lot 980
Robert Higgs – Passed 12-25-1969Born 2-22-1898- Sec 13W – Lot 980
Robert Higgs – Passed 3-14-2015Born 7-24-1930- Sec 19 – Lot 20
Robert Hilgardner – Passed 12-17-1999Born 10-4-1926- Sec 13 – Lot 1110
Robert Hillebert (Sr.) – Passed 9-3-1991Born 3-15-1943- Sec 21S – Lot 28
Robert Hinds – Passed-1945Born – 1864 06-27-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1139
Robert Hoag – Passed 3-23-2016Born 10-27-1958- Sec 15 – Lot 1178
Robert Hockenbarger – Passed 2-16-1938Born 8–1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Robert Holman – Passed 2-9-1937Born 1-8-1937- Sec 10 – Lot 1077
Robert Holmes – Passed 6-8-1969Born 7-26-1902- Sec 6 – Lot 229
Robert Holmes – Passed 7-30-1976Born 7-28-1898- Sec 6 – Lot 233
Robert Hood – Passed 12-20-1950Born 5-22-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 23
Robert Huntley – Passed 8-1-1939Born 4-25-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
Robert Hutton – Passed 7-17-1916Born 9-17-1899- Sec 2 – Lot 42
Robert Irish – Passed 6-22-1970Born 6-28-1923- Sec 4 – Lot 614
ROBERT JARVIS – Passed-Born – 05-23-1939- Sec COU – Lot
Robert Johnson – Passed 3-21-2003Born 11-19-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 23
Robert Jones – Passed 11-20-2019Born 1-23-1930- Sec 21N – Lot 3
Robert Jones – Passed 6-11-1914Born – 1877 06-11-1914- Sec 12 – Lot 1042
Robert Kaufman – Passed 6-20-2010Born 10-24-1925- Sec 18 – Lot 16
Robert Keith – Passed 5-27-1964Born 7-30-1924- Sec 19 – Lot 31A
Robert Kendall – Passed 11-20-2011Born 3-1-1929- Sec 13E – Lot 1133
Robert Kingman – Passed 1-24-1981Born 1-25-1915- Sec 19 – Lot 19
ROBERT L. SKEARSE – Passed-Born – 02-06-1947- Sec COU – Lot
Robert Lee – Passed 8-25-1957Born 10-23-1931- Sec 12 – Lot 1072
ROBERT LEROY FISHER – Passed-Born – 1947 1975- Sec 15 – Lot
Robert Lewis – Passed 5-9-1943Born 3-1-1875- Sec 13W – Lot 934
Robert Long – Passed 2-18-1968Born 2-1-1884- Sec 15 – Lot 1104
Robert Mace – Passed 9-30-2006Born 1-11-1949- Sec 13 – Lot 1113
Robert Mack – Passed 5-27-2014Born 7-24-1954- Sec 17 – Lot 6
Robert Mansker – Passed 6-7-1993Born 1-26-1915- Sec 12 – Lot 1072
Robert Markham (Sr.) – Passed 6-17-2009Born 4-2-1942- Sec 22 – Lot 28
ROBERT MARSHALL – Passed-Born – 07-02-1913- Sec COU – Lot
Robert Massey – Passed 4-13-1970Born 4-13-1970- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Robert Massey – Passed 6-17-2014Born 4-15-1933- Sec 20 – Lot 8
Robert McCaslin – Passed 3-31-1977Born 3-27-1931- Sec 6 – Lot 79
Robert McCaslin – Passed 5-31-1970Born- Sec 6 – Lot 79
Robert McClarighry – Passed 6-6-1911Born 4-15-1825- Sec 6 – Lot 2.5
ROBERT McINTYER – Passed-1887Born – 1848 1887- Sec 4 – Lot 705
Robert McKeever – Passed 4-7-1953Born 1-6-1866- Sec 2 – Lot 112
Robert McNown – Passed 5-2-1929Born 10-1-1846- Sec 2 – Lot 27
Robert McPherson – Passed 4-22-1994Born 11-20-1927- Sec 13W – Lot 935
Robert Meek – Passed 5-14-2007Born 12-27-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 33
Robert Moore (Sr.) – Passed 9-21-1999Born 8-16-1944- Sec 21N – Lot 8
Robert Neiswender – Passed 10-30-1944Born 8-8-1864- Sec 9 – Lot 830
Robert Neiswender – Passed 2-8-1937Born-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 8
Robert Neiswender (Sr.) – Passed 11-15-1989Born 11-15-1924- Sec 18 – Lot 54
ROBERT NORRIS – Passed 5-16-1894Born 9-20-1830- Sec 4 – Lot 661
Robert Paillette – Passed 4-11-1993Born 12-21-1919- Sec 20 – Lot 9
ROBERT PARKER – Passed-1886Born-1829- Sec 1 – Lot 327
Robert Perry – Passed 5-6-1960Born 8-23-1897- Sec 12 – Lot 1024
Robert Power – Passed 3-22-1969Born 5-20-1918- Sec 15 – Lot 1109
Robert Robinson – Passed 12-17-1914Born – 1844 12-17-1914- Sec 10 – Lot 1084
Robert Roe – Passed 11-11-1935Born 5-19-1935- Sec 9 – Lot 829
Robert Ruth – Passed 5-28-1981Born 7-16-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 21
Robert Ruth (Sr.) – Passed 6-23-1964Born 4-18-1899- Sec 15 – Lot 1116
ROBERT S. JACKSON – Passed-Born – 05-18-1949- Sec COU – Lot
Robert Sample – Passed 5-4-2012Born 6-24-1935- Sec 18 – Lot 2A
ROBERT SHAW – Passed 10-10-1885Born-1826- Sec 7 – Lot 311
Robert Shreffler – Passed 8-11-1969Born 6-20-1908- Sec 21S – Lot 2
Robert Smelser – Passed 7-27-1916Born – 1889 07-27-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 3
Robert Stamp – Passed 7-15-2000Born 4-1-1929- Sec 19 – Lot 9
Robert Stone – Passed 6-26-2011Born 11-18-1915- Sec 10 – Lot 1073
Robert Sugg – Passed 5-23-1997Born 2-9-1951- Sec 16 – Lot 9
Robert Swagerty – Passed 2-9-2001Born 5-27-1931- Sec 13 – Lot 1124
Robert Taylor – Passed 4-15-2004Born 2-26-1917- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Robert Thornton – Passed 7–1980Born 10-22-1923- Sec 13E – Lot 1055
Robert Tindall – Passed 3-24-1995Born– Sec 20 – Lot 89
Robert Tipton – Passed 4-4-2004Born 2-5-1923- Sec 22 – Lot 42
Robert Todack – Passed 8-13-1986Born 12-19-1949- Sec 20 – Lot 73
Robert Torrence – Passed 9-16-2005Born 4-25-1932- Sec 20 – Lot 107
Robert Trezise – Passed 10-7-1934Born 10-7-1934- Sec 9 – Lot 818
ROBERT TUCKER – Passed-Born – 01-07-1931- Sec COU – Lot
Robert Turner – Passed 1-2-1952Born 8-31-1865- Sec 12 – Lot 918
Robert Turner – Passed 1-4-1986Born 6-17-1950- Sec 12 – Lot 919
Robert Turner (Jr.) – Passed 8-21-1988Born 2-24-1908- Sec 12 – Lot 918
Robert Turpin – Passed 2-5-2000Born 7-16-1929- Sec 22 – Lot 19
Robert Van Fleet – Passed 10-2-1915Born 12-12-1828- Sec 4 – Lot 618
Robert Varner – Passed 12-17-1963Born 12-16-1963- Sec 14 – Lot 896
Robert Waldy – Passed 12-23-1975Born 10-4-1879- Sec 6 – Lot 221
Robert Waldy – Passed 4-30-1936Born 5-8-1857- Sec 13W – Lot 959
Robert Warnock – Passed 9-24-1914Born 3-12-1835- Sec 8 – Lot 810
Robert Weatherly – Passed 4-22-1938Born – 1850 04-22-1938- Sec 12 – Lot 948
Robert Wilkerson – Passed 2-7-1927Born 3-24-1859- Sec 13W – Lot 996
ROBERT WILLIAMS – Passed-Born – 07-22-1913- Sec COU – Lot
ROBERT WILSON – Passed-Born– Sec 12 – Lot 917A
Robert Wilson (Jr.) – Passed 11-10-1998Born 3-24-1943- Sec 12 – Lot 918A
Robert Wilson (Sr.) – Passed 2-4-1982Born 4-12-1914- Sec 12 – Lot 917A
ROBERT WRIGHT – Passed-Born – 04-07-1934- Sec COU – Lot
ROBERT. C. (INF) HOUSLEY – Passed-Born – 12-22-1919- Sec COU – Lot
Roberta Brown – Passed 4-27-2002Born 12-31-1916- Sec 19 – Lot 74
Roberta Freed – Passed 6-8-2007Born 6-26-1921- Sec 15 – Lot 1101
Roberta Gibbs – Passed 1-9-2001Born 1-14-1923- Sec 21S – Lot 21
Roberta Jones – Passed 11-5-2009Born 5-12-1930- Sec 20 – Lot 65
Roberta Peterson – Passed 3-4-2022Born 2-23-1945- Sec 4 – Lot 624
Roberta Vesely – Passed 10-12-2009Born 12-2-1912- Sec 19 – Lot 31E
Roberta Wright – Passed 2-26-2022Born 12-8-1931- Sec 13 – Lot 1108
Robin Chapman – Passed 12-6-1988Born 3-30-1964- Sec 20 – Lot 8
Robin Roberts – Passed 8-1-2003Born 6-3-1963- Sec 13E – Lot 1108
ROBT. Garrett – Passed-1911Born-1839- Sec 5 – Lot 698
Robyn Freel – Passed 11-29-2002Born 12-31-1957- Sec 21N – Lot 11
Rocky Greene – Passed 9-12-1969Born 11-7-1965- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
ROGER LEE – Passed-Born – 07-10-1948- Sec COU – Lot
Roger Lundgren – Passed 6-17-1984Born 3-1-1953- Sec 18 – Lot 32A
Roger Marquis – Passed 5-11-2002Born 2-15-1944- Sec 20 – Lot 6
Roger Miller – Passed 5-21-1951Born 5–1951- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Roger Parrish – Passed 12-10-1993Born 10-16-1946- Sec 7 – Lot 308
ROGER Robinson – Passed 9-19-1944Born 5-22-1939- Sec 10 – Lot 1070
Roland Beckwith – Passed 9-11-1979Born 1-11-1921- Sec 18 – Lot 5
Roland Blanchard (Sr.) – Passed 12-13-1970Born 3-16-1898- Sec 8 – Lot 814
ROLAND Brown – Passed 11-27-1925Born 3-19-1923- Sec 13W – Lot 978
Roland Godfrey – Passed 2-13-1958Born 12-16-1878- Sec 19 – Lot 34
ROLAND Holbrook – Passed 1-31-1934Born 3-1-1887- Sec 13W – Lot 954
Roland Irish – Passed 11-9-1980Born 7-6-1907- Sec 6 – Lot 237
ROLAND Meyer – Passed 7-19-1910Born-1907- Sec 2 – Lot 120
ROLINDA Miller – Passed 3-23-1919Born 5-31-1857- Sec 2 – Lot 32
ROLLA Dennis – Passed 12-8-1937Born 1-16-1861- Sec 8 – Lot 809
ROLLA Dover – Passed-1950Born– Sec CTY – Lot
ROLLAND Curtis – Passed 7-20-1934Born 1-16-1934- Sec 9 – Lot 892
Rolland Shafer – Passed 5-11-1967Born 9-7-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 1
Rollene Youngs – Passed 11-14-2020Born 1-27-1941- Sec 8 – Lot 766
Rollin McKinley – Passed 1-14-1996Born 4-23-1943- Sec 17 – Lot 13
Rollo Shorthill – Passed 8-29-1976Born 10-2-1895- Sec 9 – Lot 865
Roma Reilly – Passed 3-4-2012Born 8-10-1923- Sec 21S – Lot 27
Ronald (Red) Williams – Passed 6-27-1968Born 8-9-1925- Sec 15 – Lot 1102
Ronald Adams – Passed 8-3-1968Born 3-15-1949- Sec 1 – Lot 502
Ronald Besser – Passed 6-19-2009Born 1-22-1950- Sec 19 – Lot 25
Ronald Boisvert – Passed 6-28-2015Born 10-13-1938- Sec 13E – Lot 1122
Ronald Chance – Passed 9-28-2011Born 4-21-1936- Sec 1 – Lot 410
Ronald Creech (Sr.) – Passed 1-5-1995Born 11-29-1938- Sec 7 – Lot 306
Ronald Currence – Passed 9-11-2019Born 3-21-1959- Sec 22 – Lot 16
Ronald Dobbins – Passed 5-7-2016Born 1-1-1944- Sec 22 – Lot 78
Ronald Flowers – Passed 12-14-1987Born 10-2-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1099
Ronald Gehrer – Passed 6-30-1971Born 5-10-1942- Sec 18 – Lot 10A
Ronald Hoag – Passed 3-31-1960Born 3-31-1960- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
RONALD Holcomb – Passed 7-27-1938Born 3-3-1935- Sec 13E – Lot 1010
Ronald Lang – Passed 10-29-2019Born 9-2-1951- Sec 21S – Lot 25
Ronald Lynch – Passed 4-7-1992Born 3-20-1948- Sec 20 – Lot 68
Ronald Mann – Passed 10-19-1959Born 10-19-1959- Sec 14 – Lot 896
RONALD McDowell – Passed 5-20-1945Born – 1937 05-20-1945- Sec 19 – Lot 65
Ronald Means – Passed 2-16-1965Born 12-12-1899- Sec 18 – Lot 47
Ronald Schellinkhout – Passed 6-17-1983Born 10-18-1943- Sec 6 – Lot 238
Ronald Shutts – Passed 10-25-2004Born 7-16-1958- Sec 21N – Lot 1
Ronald Streeter – Passed 1-11-2010Born 4-16-1949- Sec 19 – Lot 41
Ronald White – Passed 4-26-1944Born-1943- Sec 20 – Lot 77
Ronna Etzel – Passed 12-12-2021Born 6-1-1937- Sec 22 – Lot 20
Ronnie Buswell – Passed 8-28-2014Born 12-28-1944- Sec 21N – Lot 23
Ronnie Greene – Passed 9-12-1969Born 6-9-1964- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Ronnie Williams – Passed 2-26-1952Born 2-26-1952- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
ROSA Bowman – Passed 3-22-1906Born 2-27-1877- Sec 9 – Lot 875
ROSA Clutts – Passed 8-1-1947Born 9-26-1861- Sec 10 – Lot 1107
Rosa Evendorf – Passed 11-13-1955Born 9-28-1891- Sec 13E – Lot 1049
Rosa Huddleston – Passed 10-9-1984Born 6-21-1915- Sec 11 – Lot 901
ROSA Hughes – Passed 1-27-1934Born 5-12-1875- Sec 9 – Lot 842
ROSA Johnson – Passed 1-16-1935Born 6-12-1899- Sec 12 – Lot 946
ROSA Lesline – Passed 2-16-1938Born 6-13-1871- Sec 13W – Lot 1000
ROSA Lewis – Passed 2-24-1936Born 10-10-1850- Sec 8 – Lot 750
ROSA Paxson – Passed 5-4-1917Born 10-21-1872- Sec 9 – Lot 827
Rosa Pollom – Passed 6-19-1952Born 6-9-1868- Sec 5 – Lot 608
ROSA Rastler – Passed 9-3-1904Born-1873- Sec 12 – Lot 1003
ROSA Slusher – Passed 6-23-1909Born-1856- Sec 2 – Lot 247
Rosa Waldy – Passed 7-15-1967Born 4-21-1884- Sec 14 – Lot 914
RosaDell Nicholson – Passed 10-11-2010Born 8-3-1940- Sec 18 – Lot 57
ROSALIE MILLER – Passed-Born – 08-03-1938- Sec COU – Lot
Rosalyn Chilton – Passed 7-25-2014Born 11-25-1931- Sec 21N – Lot 8
Roscoe Engles – Passed 12-9-1967Born 9-18-1922- Sec 19 – Lot 50
Roscoe Jones (Sr.) – Passed 8-9-1959Born 3-12-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1120
Roscoe Keeler – Passed 7-4-1994Born 8-6-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 115
Roscoe Kidder – Passed 11-7-1929Born 2-25-1844- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
Roscoe Martz – Passed 8-3-1922Born 5-20-1922- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Rose Bartlett – Passed 7-3-2014Born 2-28-1931- Sec 19 – Lot 44
ROSE BIRD MAZE – Passed-Born– Sec 5 – Lot 655
Rose Brown – Passed 6-5-1963Born 1-8-1874- Sec 13E – Lot 1030
ROSE Campbell – Passed 7- -1939Born – 1860 07-27-1939- Sec 2 – Lot 38
Rose Corning – Passed 12-2-1993Born 4-1-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 22
Rose Fordice – Passed 6-13-1952Born 5-8-1873- Sec 19 – Lot 26
ROSE GEIST – Passed-Born – 12-28-1936- Sec COU – Lot
ROSE Gerig – Passed 5-30-1942Born – 1875 05-30-1942- Sec 8 – Lot 771
ROSE GOODRICH – Passed-Born – 04-03-1941- Sec COU – Lot
ROSE Grigsby – Passed 6-13-1925Born – 1860 06-13-1925- Sec 13W – Lot 979
Rose Johnson – Passed 11-14-1991Born 1-17-1900- Sec 21S – Lot 6
Rose Lemon – Passed 3-31-1954Born-1879- Sec 15 – Lot 1162
ROSE Lower – Passed 4-25-1929Born – 1883 04-25-1929- Sec 8 – Lot 762
Rose Marple – Passed 12-16-1960Born 11-4-1883- Sec 4 – Lot 715
Rose Palmer – Passed 5-19-1973Born 7-22-1895- Sec 13W – Lot 929
Rose Phifer – Passed 5-12-1958Born-1912- Sec 19 – Lot 61
ROSE Ticehurst – Passed 6-10-1942Born 7-5-1867- Sec 9 – Lot 843
ROSE Willis – Passed 6-25-1945Born 3-24-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 60
Roselia Alexander – Passed 7-10-2010Born 12-16-1916- Sec 12 – Lot 1067
Rosella Besser – Passed 8-14-1985Born 5-1-1923- Sec 19 – Lot 24
ROSEMary McCart – Passed 5-5-1926Born 5-3-1926- Sec 9 – Lot 822
ROSEMOND McCart – Passed 10-6-1945Born – 1879 10-06-1945- Sec 9 – Lot 821
Rosetta Backus – Passed 6-2-1904Born 11-30-1870- Sec 6 – Lot 80
Rosetta Brown – Passed 10-31-2006Born 6-24-1922- Sec 21 – Lot 4
Rosetta Hebbard – Passed 1-13-1917Born 9-19-1836- Sec 2 – Lot 31
ROSETTA Sauer – Passed 1-28-1933Born 8-7-1873- Sec 13W – Lot 990
ROSETTA Walker – Passed 5-16-1945Born 8-12-1865- Sec 13E – Lot 1033
Rosie Brown – Passed 7-25-2004Born 5-22-1913- Sec 19 – Lot 33
ROSIE Carter – Passed 12-13-1949Born-1898- Sec 12 – Lot 947
Rosie Hendrix – Passed 9-19-1980Born 2-24-1939- Sec 8 – Lot 750
ROSILLA Gibson – Passed 4-10-1937Born – 1855 04-10-1937- Sec 9 – Lot 874
ROSS D. ADOLPHSON – Passed-Born – 06-09-1937- Sec COU – Lot
Ross Hahn – Passed 1-20-1987Born 8-24-1943- Sec 18 – Lot 48
Ross Hutton – Passed 7-4-1955Born 1-19-1880- Sec 1 – Lot 330
Ross Kirkendall – Passed 4-18-1949Born 3-21-1864- Sec 11 – Lot 920
Ross Stanley – Passed 2-2-1970Born 6-20-1968- Sec 19 – Lot 8
Ross Tracy – Passed 10-3-1940Born 4-2-1883- Sec 4 – Lot 704
ROSWELL Rose – Passed 12-12-1914Born – 1833 12-12-1914- Sec 1 – Lot 337
Roual Senecal – Passed 11-22-1997Born 11-20-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 32
Rovilla Smith – Passed 7-20-1961Born-1878- Sec 12 – Lot 983
Rowena Stavely – Passed 7-28-1913Born 7-29-1870- Sec 10 – Lot 1065
ROWLAND SALYER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
Roxana Hetherington – Passed 1-28-1952Born 7-16-1863- Sec 13E – Lot 1059
ROXIE Harris – Passed 12-29-1939Born 10-2-1917- Sec 12 – Lot 920
Roxie Kelly – Passed 9-19-2006Born 5-2-1949- Sec 17S – Lot 3
ROY A. GAGER – Passed-Born – 1922 1941- Sec 15 – Lot 1175
Roy Abel – Passed 11-6-2017Born 6-7-1950- Sec 13E – Lot 1108
Roy Anderson – Passed 12-18-2009Born 9-30-1943- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 11
Roy Arbogast – Passed 10-7-1964Born 10-4-1964- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Roy Bechtel – Passed 8-23-1922Born – 1896 08-23-1922- Sec 10 – Lot 1122
ROY BENNETT – Passed-Born – 06-12-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Roy Booher – Passed 9-28-1927Born 9-17-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 816
Roy Butterfield – Passed 11-4-1985Born 11-21-1887- Sec 18 – Lot 24
Roy Carter – Passed 7-26-2002Born 5-28-1930- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
Roy Cook – Passed 4-30-1966Born-1901- Sec 10 – Lot 1115
ROY E. CLARDY – Passed-Born – 05-09-1932- Sec COU – Lot
Roy Finney – Passed 11-24-1910Born 6-22-1906- Sec 5 – Lot 594
Roy Flowers – Passed 5-2-2014Born 12-23-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 96
Roy Fluke – Passed 3-28-1904Born-1899- Sec 1 – Lot 498
Roy Fry – Passed 2-17-1917Born 7-20-1892- Sec 4 – Lot 707
Roy Fuller – Passed 3-26-1984Born 6-18-1913- Sec 19 – Lot 72
Roy Fuller – Passed 9-11-1956Born 5-9-1887- Sec 19 – Lot 72
Roy Glyn – Passed 11-8-1987Born 1-21-1901- Sec 20 – Lot 46
Roy Helm – Passed 3-20-1937Born 8-8-1882- Sec 9 – Lot 872
Roy Higgs – Passed 4-8-1967Born 1-31-1890- Sec 19 – Lot 20
Roy Hoag – Passed 11-6-2011Born 9-20-1927- Sec 15 – Lot 1178
Roy Johnson – Passed 7-1-1970Born 9-3-1900- Sec 13W – Lot 971
Roy Lambott – Passed 4-29-1956Born 9-20-1897- Sec 18 – Lot 50
Roy Leach – Passed 3-29-2003Born 12-30-1941- Sec 13E – Lot 1059
Roy Marsh – Passed 1-16-1953Born 1-16-1953- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Roy McMillian – Passed 2-5-1957Born 8-8-1889- Sec 18 – Lot 34
Roy McNish – Passed 7-10-1903Born 3-15-1892- Sec 2 – Lot 117
Roy McNorton – Passed 4-24-2005Born 8-20-1911- Sec 18 – Lot 57
Roy Meacham – Passed 11-7-1973Born 10-30-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 39
Roy Morris – Passed 6-9-1950Born– Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Roy Osier – Passed 6-15-1978Born 1-27-1917- Sec 18 – Lot 17
Roy Palmer – Passed 1-20-1981Born 4-1-1905- Sec 13W – Lot 976
Roy Parnell – Passed 2-6-1960Born-1907- Sec 18 – Lot 37
Roy Send – Passed 8-4-1902Born 1-22-1890- Sec 6 – Lot 73
Roy Shepard – Passed 3-5-1989Born 7-3-1919- Sec 20 – Lot 114
Roy Smith – Passed 2-5-1959Born- Sec 12 – Lot 966
Roy Spillman – Passed 1-27-2000Born 12-6-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 70
Roy Swisher – Passed 4-5-1927Born – 1910 04-05-1927- Sec 13W – Lot 998
Roy Ticehurst – Passed 10-29-1953Born 9-26-1893- Sec 19 – Lot 58
Roy Towslee – Passed 1-19-1960Born 11-11-1887- Sec 18 – Lot 49
Roy Towslee – Passed 10-31-2003Born 12-18-1930- Sec 20 – Lot 6
Roy Trebbe (Sr.) – Passed 1-26-1990Born 1-9-1916- Sec 18 – Lot 11
Roy Wallace – Passed 1-15-1970Born 12-8-1919- Sec 15 – Lot 1107
Roy Whorton – Passed 3-16-1947Born – 1883 03-16-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1139
Roy Wilcox – Passed 11-19-2015Born 5-19-1933- Sec 21S – Lot 32
Roy Williams – Passed 4-12-1948Born – 1926 04-12-1948- Sec 12 – Lot 985
Roy Wilson – Passed 5-8-1924Born 1-20-1889- Sec 13W – Lot 935
Roy Woody – Passed 11-26-1904Born 2-18-1893- Sec 6 – Lot 154
Roy Zeek – Passed 1-7-1978Born 8-9-1902- Sec 18 – Lot 19
Royal St. Clair – Passed 1-18-1968Born 7-3-1915- Sec 1 – Lot 413
Royal Wolford – Passed 1-1-1904Born-1900- Sec 9 – Lot 875
Royce Wilcox – Passed 4-10-2015Born 8-4-1957- Sec 21S – Lot 33
Royster Mahan – Passed 7-21-1951Born 1-8-1898- Sec 10 – Lot 1085
ROZELLA Carver – Passed 2-29-1940Born 8-21-1937- Sec 11 – Lot 896
RUAH Zinn – Passed 2-20-1930Born-1873- Sec 5 – Lot 700
Ruben Ohrmann – Passed 3-24-1974Born 5-3-1912- Sec 21S – Lot 3
RUBIN Clemons – Passed 5-18-1912Born 10-15-1891- Sec 12 – Lot 1021
Ruby Belanger – Passed 11-12-2008Born 6-5-1922- Sec 10 – Lot 1102
Ruby Busbee – Passed 10-2-1949Born 6-23-1915- Sec 15 – Lot 1158
Ruby Edwards – Passed 9-3-1906Born 5–1906- Sec 12 – Lot 1002
Ruby Franklin – Passed 12-29-1996Born 7-13-1930- Sec 16 – Lot 1
Ruby Gage – Passed 2-24-1962Born 10-25-1882- Sec 8 – Lot 780
Ruby Harper – Passed 11-5-1964Born 2-10-1884- Sec 6 – Lot 159
Ruby Heston – Passed 9-13-1987Born 4-19-1914- Sec 15 – Lot 1106
Ruby Maloney – Passed 1-9-1990Born 11-16-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 28
Ruby O’Connell – Passed 9-27-1979Born 6-11-1925- Sec 19 – Lot 16
Ruby Taff – Passed 1-17-1953Born 5-17-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 43
Ruby Tracy – Passed 7-3-1904Born-1895- Sec 13W – Lot 926
Ruda Richard – Passed 3-17-1988Born 12-14-1925- Sec 13E – Lot 1092
Rudolph Gaines – Passed 12-19-1951Born 6-20-1896- Sec 1 – Lot 409
Rudolph Warner – Passed 9-28-1953Born-1875- Sec 13E – Lot 1059
RUDY Nash – Passed 3-6-1934Born 6-29-1870- Sec 10 – Lot 1084
Ruey Galentine – Passed 4-10-1971Born 8-16-1881- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 2
Rufus Cotton – Passed 9-16-1910Born 9-16-1851- Sec 9 – Lot 855
Rufus Crowder – Passed 5-30-1925Born- Sec 12 – Lot 963
Rufus Snodgrass – Passed 7-24-1942Born 7-4-1859- Sec 9 – Lot 854
Russell (Pete) Taylor – Passed 1-3-1977Born 1-4-1899- Sec 20 – Lot 55
Russell Allen – Passed 11-23-1989Born 9-1-1925- Sec 5 – Lot 695
Russell Bozarth – Passed 9-9-1993Born 6-15-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 65
Russell Cutright – Passed 10-13-1962Born 8-7-1901- Sec 19 – Lot 40
Russell Evertson – Passed 11-26-1982Born 11-7-1907- Sec 15 – Lot 1126
Russell Fordice – Passed 10-19-1992Born 8-17-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 26
Russell May – Passed 8-1-1941Born 7-26-1908- Sec 9 – Lot 894
Russell Miller – Passed 1-19-1966Born 8-22-1927- Sec 19 – Lot 32A
Russell Percival – Passed 3-12-2008Born 9-26-1920- Sec 20 – Lot 59
Russell Rendell – Passed 4-6-1998Born 7-25-1919- Sec 13E – Lot 1060
Russell Ridgeway – Passed 7-6-1978Born 10-16-1916- Sec 20 – Lot 80
RUSTIC FOWLER – Passed-1892Born – 1830 1892- Sec 2 – Lot 175
Ruth Armstrong – Passed 1-17-2009Born 12-3-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 31
Ruth Armstrong – Passed 12-1-1928Born 5-4-1845- Sec 2 – Lot 23
Ruth Barge – Passed 2-1-1901Born 12-29-1900- Sec 5 – Lot
Ruth Bennett – Passed 6-5-1978Born 2-23-1903- Sec 20 – Lot 66
Ruth Benton – Passed 12-1-1966Born 12-20-1915- Sec 18 – Lot 45
Ruth Bigger – Passed 1-6-1932Born – 1910 01-06-1932- Sec 11 – Lot 899
Ruth Bingham – Passed 10-29-1975Born 9-9-1900- Sec 18 – Lot 7
Ruth Bowers – Passed 10-30-1978Born 7-23-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 894
Ruth Broadbent – Passed 8-17-1954Born 2-23-1938- Sec 19 – Lot 44
Ruth Carlson – Passed 3-19-1919Born 1-28-1905- Sec 2 – Lot 30
Ruth Clark – Passed 1-10-1970Born 3-9-1892- Sec 8 – Lot 788
Ruth Clark – Passed 4-6-1994Born 10-4-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1098
Ruth Covert – Passed 5-8-1926Born – 1897 05-08-1926- Sec 8 – Lot 758
RUTH DANFORTH – Passed-Born – 12-11-1917- Sec COU – Lot
Ruth Dister – Passed 9-5-1972Born 9-3-1897- Sec 10 – Lot 1083
Ruth Doud – Passed 10-17-1986Born 10-1-1922- Sec 13E – Lot 1047
Ruth Duckworth – Passed 7-22-1939Born 2-27-1922- Sec 1 – Lot 333
Ruth Ensign – Passed 1-27-1970Born 7-9-1883- Sec 11 – Lot 921
Ruth Fordice – Passed 6-27-1974Born 10-29-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 27
Ruth Fornier – Passed 3-24-1925Born – 1863 03-24-1925- Sec 6 – Lot 226
Ruth Freed – Passed 9-11-2005Born 7-11-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 31
Ruth French – Passed 4-4-1987Born 10-30-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 227
Ruth Ginder – Passed 2-3-1935Born 4-6-1908- Sec 11 – Lot 919
Ruth Gleason – Passed 6-28-1998Born 9-27-1919- Sec 21S – Lot 7
Ruth Graham – Passed 6-25-1938Born 11-9-1888- Sec 9 – Lot 883
Ruth Gray – Passed 10-19-1994Born 7-5-1915- Sec 18 – Lot 4
Ruth Gurtler – Passed 4-5-1925Born 7-10-1897- Sec 6 – Lot 77
Ruth Hamilton – Passed 3-17-2011Born 10-29-1920- Sec 11 – Lot 912
Ruth Harris – Passed 6-18-1988Born 6-10-1907- Sec 21S – Lot 7
RUTH HAYES – Passed 9-4-1883Born 1-1-1883- Sec 2 – Lot 168
Ruth Helm – Passed 6-24-1908Born 6-8-1891- Sec 9 – Lot 872
Ruth Hirschberg – Passed 1-26-1982Born 10-3-1890- Sec 3 – Lot 632
Ruth Hoffman – Passed 6-24-2000Born 10-22-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 61
Ruth Hurle – Passed 3-13-1952Born 9-3-1895- Sec 6 – Lot 235
Ruth Irish – Passed 10-21-2004Born 1-16-1925- Sec 15 – Lot 1164
Ruth Jacobsen – Passed 6-25-2020Born 8-11-1929- Sec Colum. – Lot A
RUTH JENNESS – Passed 9-1-1889Born 7-4-1841- Sec 5 – Lot 701
Ruth Johnston – Passed 5-10-1933Born – 1896 05-10-1933- Sec 10 – Lot 1072
Ruth Kelsey – Passed 8-21-1924Born 8-20-1879- Sec 10 – Lot 1121
Ruth Killam – Passed 6-14-1948Born – 1947 06-14-1948- Sec 6 – Lot 231
Ruth Kilts – Passed 2-8-2008Born 7-31-1936- Sec 17 – Lot 3
Ruth Lang – Passed 3-12-1945Born – 1913 03-12-1945- Sec 13E – Lot 1032
Ruth Lower – Passed 12-25-1934Born – 1909 12-25-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1038
Ruth Martz – Passed 5-26-1997Born 12-31-1905- Sec 20 – Lot 49
Ruth McCue – Passed 6-9-1961Born 9-9-1888- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Ruth McDonald – Passed 9-24-2020Born 8-31-1930- Sec 17 – Lot 1
Ruth Miller – Passed 5-24-1992Born 4-15-1906- Sec 19 – Lot 4
Ruth Nickell – Passed 4-14-2000Born 12-29-1904- Sec 9 – Lot 861
RUTH READER – Passed 4-29-1885Born-1868- Sec – Lot
Ruth Rodecker – Passed 3-20-1926Born 10-1-1910- Sec 9 – Lot 863
Ruth Salsbury – Passed 8-17-1998Born 7-9-1913- Sec 20 – Lot 59
Ruth Salvo – Passed 4-9-1950Born-1886- Sec 10 – Lot 1082
Ruth Sherburne – Passed 12-18-1903Born 8-23-1837- Sec 3 – Lot 678
Ruth Shorthill – Passed 3-23-2010Born 1-23-1926- Sec 10 – Lot 1108
Ruth Stewart – Passed 2-20-1993Born 7-12-1891- Sec 19 – Lot 27
Ruth Tilton – Passed 5-27-2006Born 2-14-1912- Sec 4 – Lot 714
Ruth Tolbert – Passed 12-31-1969Born 9-11-1885- Sec 6 – Lot 158
Ruth Walters – Passed 4-5-1968Born 6-1-1905- Sec 8 – Lot 777
Ruth Walton – Passed 7-28-1996Born 7-28-1906- Sec 3 – Lot 675
Ruth Warnock – Passed 4-9-1980Born 8-12-1895- Sec 2 – Lot 185
Ruth Wiles – Passed 2-7-1912Born 8-18-1911- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Ruth Wilson – Passed 6-22-1974Born 4-23-1907- Sec 9 – Lot 858
RUTHA ENGLISH – Passed 11-28-1882Born – 1856 11-28-1882- Sec 6 – Lot 239
Ruthie Wheeler – Passed 12-1-2003Born 1-30-1925- Sec 21S – Lot 1
RYAN – Passed-Born – 12-13-1928- Sec COU – Lot
Ryan Chessher – Passed 11-2-1997Born 5-26-1972- Sec 22 – Lot 33
Ryan Lister – Passed 1-29-1988Born 3-27-1987- Sec 13E – Lot 1141
Ryan Schlehuber – Passed 6-4-2015Born 3-8-1966- Sec 22 – Lot 55
Ryan Stewart – Passed 2-25-1968Born 2-25-1968- Sec 14 – Lot 896
S. Boyer – Passed 10-7-1938Born 9-7-1867- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
S. Buckley – Passed 3-11-1927Born – Sec 6 – Lot 230
S. COMMACK – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L687 G14 R1
S. Hall – Passed 2-18-1918Born- Sec 2 – Lot 167
S. HEARTBURG – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 93
S. Imhoff – Passed 1-8-1983Born 6-30-1932- Sec 13E – Lot 1098
S. J. DAVIS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
S. King – Passed – -1930Born 1–1875- Sec 10 – Lot 1087
S. M. STILSON – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot 669
S. SCHENCK – Passed-1894Born – 1829 1894- Sec 3 – Lot 723
S. T. SCHLEICHTER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L653
S. TAYLOR – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G14 R1 #74
S. WILCOX – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G- R2
S.H. (INF) PILLSBURG – Passed-Born – 06-01-1915- Sec COU – Lot
S.H. WHITE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G21 R1 #99
S.M. HALL – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S2 L167
S.S. SNYDER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #64
Sabbath DeMoss – Passed 11-3-1972Born 12-15-1896- Sec 12 – Lot 1001A
SABRINA MENDEL – Passed-Born – 09-27-1918- Sec COU – Lot
SABRINA PARK – Passed 10-7-1889Born 4-16-1820- Sec 2 – Lot 97
SADIE ALBRIGHT – Passed 5-3-1888Born – 1881 03-03-1888- Sec 1 – Lot 326
SADIE BEAN – Passed-1895Born- Sec 2 – Lot 173
Sadie Cowell – Passed 10-8-1950Born 5-13-1883- Sec 9 – Lot 834
SADIE Donnelly – Passed 2-28-1924Born 2-16-1856- Sec 13W – Lot 973
SADIE HAMILTON – Passed 7-10-1887Born 9-2-1886- Sec 2 – Lot 95
SADIE McKinley – Passed 5-20-1934Born – 1867 05-20-1934- Sec 3 – Lot 632
SADIE Morrett – Passed 11-28-1942Born 1-27-1865- Sec 5 – Lot 652
SADIE Owens – Passed 7-15-1904Born-1893- Sec 5 – Lot 643
Sadie Sheley – Passed 7-27-1963Born 12-8-1893- Sec 10 – Lot 1112
Sadie Skinner – Passed 2-29-1968Born 12-4-1876- Sec 19 – Lot 10
Sadie Smith – Passed 1-23-1960Born 9-5-1874- Sec 9 – Lot 827
SADIE Webb – Passed 12-20-1914Born – 1880 12-20-1914- Sec 12 – Lot 1062
SADIE WOODARD – Passed-1897Born-1874- Sec 2 – Lot 43
SALLIE COLEMAN – Passed-Born – 02-16-1937- Sec COU – Lot
SALLIE Rude – Passed 2-3-1939Born 10-30-1861- Sec 9 – Lot 884
Sally Hallmark – Passed 12-19-2000Born 2-1-1915- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 12
SALLY HUNTER – Passed-1891Born – 1852 1891- Sec 6 – Lot 91
Sally Kruckenburg – Passed 2-27-1988Born 2-10-1967- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 8
SALMON JONES – Passed 9-9-1881Born 12-28-1806- Sec 6 – Lot 240
SAM BURFORD – Passed-Born – 02-12-1944- Sec COU – Lot
Sam Davison – Passed 11-6-1979Born 10-13-1898- Sec 15 – Lot 1109
Sam Grimes – Passed 11-16-1991Born 9-13-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1081
SAM S. STEVENS – Passed-Born – 07-23-1945- Sec COU – Lot
Samantha Coffee – Passed 1-20-2016Born 1-19-2000- Sec 22 – Lot 67
Samuel Allen – Passed 6-30-1961Born 11-1-1882- Sec 20 – Lot 64
Samuel Bahr – Passed 4-26-1939Born 5-11-1864- Sec 5 – Lot 651
Samuel Bills – Passed 3-20-1906Born-1883- Sec 12 – Lot 1002
Samuel Bruner – Passed 2-23-1944Born 3-24-1914- Sec 19 – Lot 9
Samuel Butler – Passed 5-19-1984Born 7-6-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 42
Samuel Dennis – Passed 2-23-1925Born 1-25-1856- Sec 13W – Lot 957
Samuel Dick – Passed 8-8-1918Born 12-30-1830- Sec 5 – Lot 692
Samuel Dykes – Passed 5-4-1969Born 3-4-1907- Sec 10 – Lot F
Samuel Failor – Passed 8-6-1923Born 4-18-1845- Sec 6 – Lot 86
Samuel Fletchall – Passed 3-11-1979Born 6-27-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 80
Samuel Fordice – Passed 6-22-1949Born 6-6-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 26
Samuel Galligher – Passed 9-3-1926Born 10-10-1873- Sec 9 – Lot 832
SAMUEL GOOD – Passed 10-22-1891Born 7–1870- Sec 6 – Lot 160
Samuel Grimes – Passed 11-28-1995Born 10-15-1936- Sec 19 – Lot 32B
Samuel Grimes – Passed 2-5-2006Born 1-16-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 73
SAMUEL HENSLEY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L688 G1 R1
SAMUEL JACKSON – Passed-Born – 09-10-1949- Sec COU – Lot
Samuel Jameson – Passed 1-11-1914Born-1837- Sec 2 – Lot 243
Samuel Kinsinger – Passed 4-21-1939Born – Sec 4 – Lot 620
Samuel Long – Passed 9-20-1994Born 6-20-1909- Sec 7 – Lot 309
Samuel Lowery – Passed-Born- Sec 5 – Lot 598
Samuel McCall – Passed 6-1-1939Born – 1904 06-01-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
Samuel McCleery – Passed 7-16-1926Born 5-10-1838- Sec 11 – Lot 898
Samuel McLaughlin – Passed 6-27-1911Born-1874- Sec 2 – Lot 252
Samuel McMahon – Passed 10-26-1978Born 8-4-1900- Sec 15 – Lot 1123A
SAMUEL MELTON – Passed-Born – 01-23-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Samuel Mize – Passed 9-26-2003Born 11-11-2002- Sec 20 – Lot 33
Samuel Morrett – Passed 9-2-1945Born 8-5-1859- Sec 5 – Lot 652
Samuel Ogden – Passed 11-25-1909Born 7-1-1833- Sec 1 – Lot 401
Samuel Parkhurst – Passed 2-25-1904Born 11-20-1823- Sec 8 – Lot 769
Samuel Patterson – Passed 7-17-1934Born 4-5-1880- Sec 12 – Lot 931
Samuel Pitcher – Passed 7-1-1949Born 7-27-1867- Sec 2 – Lot 249
Samuel Porter – Passed 2-17-1948Born 6-15-1866- Sec 13W – Lot 962
Samuel Reader – Passed 9-15-1914Born 1-25-1836- Sec 6 – Lot 18
SAMUEL ROBINSON – Passed-Born – 04-11-1933- Sec COU – Lot
Samuel Rodecker – Passed 8-2-1918Born 10-20-1877- Sec 9 – Lot 863
Samuel Shafer – Passed 3-1-1927Born – 1844 03-01-1927- Sec 13W – Lot 924
Samuel Tracy – Passed 8-13-1916Born – 1835 08-15-1916- Sec 4 – Lot 704
Samuel Wilson – Passed 5-8-1902Born 12-9-1835- Sec 4 – Lot 664
Samuel Wiseman – Passed 10-13-1925Born 12-26-1847- Sec 13W – Lot 924
SAMUEL WOODARD – Passed-1871Born-1838- Sec 2 – Lot 43
Sandra Benton – Passed 1-2-2019Born 5-13-1940- Sec 20 – Lot 23
Sandra Hardy – Passed 5-12-1982Born 6-22-1969- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 13
Sandra Juby – Passed 4-20-2001Born 8-20-1949- Sec 21N – Lot 15
Sandra Ollisso – Passed 7-5-2014Born 7-29-1958- Sec 17 – Lot 3
SANDRA Waldo – Passed 9-21-1947Born 9-20-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
SANDUSKY Jones – Passed 3-18-1906Born 3-29-1835- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
Sanford Garhart – Passed-1919Born – 1911 02-15-1919- Sec 13W – Lot 941
Sanford Myzer – Passed 5-8-1959Born 1-1-1883- Sec 18 – Lot 52
Sanford Rice – Passed 7-31-1970Born 8-1-1882- Sec 10 – Lot 1103
SANTOS DOMINGOS – Passed-Born – 12-02-1918- Sec COU – Lot
SARA Whitlock – Passed 3-1-1950Born 1-5-1946- Sec 9 – Lot 815
SARAH ARMSTRONG – Passed 12-15-1877Born 12-5-1868- Sec 2 – Lot 23
SARAH ARMSTRONG – Passed 12-3-1856Born 8-5-1826- Sec 2 – Lot 23
SARAH ARMSTRONG – Passed 3-19-1873Born 8-16-1798- Sec 2 – Lot 23
Sarah Asquith – Passed 7-1-1931Born 8-27-1866- Sec 11 – Lot 923
Sarah Bradley – Passed 3-15-1915Born 6-30-1867- Sec 3 – Lot 725
Sarah Brewer – Passed 5-1-1902Born 11-16-1867- Sec – Lot
Sarah Bright – Passed 8-20-1915Born 2-25-1838- Sec 6 – Lot 147
Sarah Brothers – Passed 1-28-1927Born 7-3-1865- Sec 13W – Lot 977
Sarah Brown – Passed 12-17-1964Born 3-28-1885- Sec 2 – Lot 173
SARAH BRYAN – Passed 3-11-1870Born -1844- Sec 2 – Lot 254
Sarah Bryan – Passed 5-8-1931Born – 1849 05-08-1931- Sec 2 – Lot 254
Sarah Buckley – Passed 2-6-1921Born 1-22-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 878
Sarah Carr – Passed 5-29-1976Born 9-26-1883- Sec 1 – Lot 411
Sarah Chiddix – Passed 2-19-1936Born 1-10-1859- Sec 9 – Lot 835
Sarah Chipman – Passed 5-2-1945Born 9-18-1854- Sec 13E – Lot 1031
Sarah Davis – Passed 7-12-1934Born 6-6-1882- Sec 13W – Lot 973
Sarah Deering – Passed 3-14-1903Born 7-17-1839- Sec 5 – Lot 698
Sarah Dodgion – Passed 10-11-1937Born 5-24-1857- Sec 2 – Lot 97
Sarah Elder – Passed 4-22-1939Born – 1869 04-22-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
SARAH ELDRIDGE – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot 614
SARAH ELLIOTT – Passed 4-1-1876Born 1-10-1851- Sec 2 – Lot 109
Sarah Euler – Passed 9-30-1916Born-1870- Sec 8 – Lot 803
Sarah Filkins – Passed 5-20-1909Born-1862- Sec 2 – Lot 44
Sarah Flowers – Passed 3-13-1934Born 5-13-1849- Sec 5 – Lot 606
Sarah Fosdick – Passed 4-15-1957Born 10-4-1875- Sec 13E – Lot 1031
Sarah Franklin – Passed 1-8-1963Born 11-18-1892- Sec 18 – Lot 11
Sarah Goodman – Passed 9-30-1910Born 8-27-1846- Sec 8 – Lot 753
SARAH HAMILTON – Passed 4-10-1887Born 7-10-1855- Sec 2 – Lot 95
Sarah Hastings – Passed 7-10-1921Born 7-5-1875- Sec 9 – Lot 832
Sarah Henry – Passed 5-5-1939Born 2-17-1885- Sec 13E – Lot 1016
Sarah Higgins – Passed-1930Born – Sec 12 – Lot 963
Sarah Hughes – Passed 12-19-1909Born- Sec 3 – Lot 679
SARAH HUYETT – Passed 4-24-1880Born – 1850 04-24-1880- Sec 1 – Lot 411
SARAH J. BOAZ – Passed-Born – 07-12-1941- Sec COU – Lot
SARAH J. PIERCE – Passed-Born – 09-01-1939- Sec COU – Lot
Sarah Jackson – Passed 1-20-1929Born – 1841 01-20-1929- Sec 8 – Lot 783
Sarah Johnston – Passed 6-7-1920Born 10-7-1842- Sec 8 – Lot 797
SARAH JONES – Passed-Born – 06-27-1932- Sec COU – Lot
Sarah Karr – Passed 1-20-1909Born 9-26-1825- Sec 2 – Lot 36
SARAH KISTLER – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 181
Sarah Lang – Passed 7-12-1938Born – 1850 07-12-1938- Sec 4 – Lot 612
Sarah Lemley – Passed 5-13-1926Born – 1837 05-13-1926- Sec 9 – Lot 835
SARAH LEROW – Passed 5-17-1898Born 11–1841- Sec 5 – Lot 652
Sarah Lyman – Passed 5-7-1887Born-1831- Sec 1 – Lot 495
Sarah Manson – Passed-1917Born – 1840 09-19-1917- Sec 12 – Lot 1063
Sarah Marlett – Passed 8-1-1908Born 10-23-1838- Sec 11 – Lot 904
Sarah Maxwell – Passed 6–1917Born – 1855 06—-1917- Sec 4 – Lot 666
Sarah McCarty – Passed 3-24-1923Born 1-26-1902- Sec 9 – Lot 822
Sarah McMann – Passed 7-21-1918Born 7-7-1845- Sec 1 – Lot 315
SARAH McNOWN – Passed 9-19-1890Born 6-10-1823- Sec 2 – Lot 27
Sarah Messick – Passed 4-10-1940Born 9-23-1852- Sec 15 – Lot 1173
Sarah Miller – Passed 5-29-1927Born 5-4-1853- Sec 4 – Lot 711
Sarah Moore – Passed 5-4-1923Born – 1866 05-04-1923- Sec 8 – Lot 751
Sarah Morns – Passed 10-30-1951Born 9-3-1871- Sec 10 – Lot 1077
Sarah Morrow – Passed 3- -1918Born – 1846 03-22-1918- Sec 9 – Lot 817
Sarah Palmer – Passed 3-6-1966Born 1-29-1883- Sec 13W – Lot 942
Sarah Palmer – Passed 8-31-1921Born 3-21-1844- Sec 8 – Lot 784
Sarah Palmer – Passed 9-27-1954Born 6-10-1873- Sec 8 – Lot 770
Sarah Pierce – Passed 10-22-1942Born 1-18-1863- Sec 10 – Lot 1086
Sarah Raff – Passed 4-27-1954Born 6-23-1887- Sec 13W – Lot 995
SARAH READY – Passed-Born-01-19-1836 03-13-1899- Sec COU – Lot
Sarah Reamy – Passed 10-3-1956Born 1-30-1857- Sec 2 – Lot 41
Sarah Reid – Passed 4-2-1908Born 3-8-1832- Sec 2 – Lot 110
Sarah Ross – Passed-1909Born -1847- Sec 8 – Lot 812
Sarah Roth – Passed 5-24-1930Born 1-25-1852- Sec 8 – Lot 761
Sarah Shaw – Passed 11-8-1910Born 6-12-1842- Sec 7 – Lot 311
SARAH SHEETZ – Passed 2-23-1893Born 5-25-1847- Sec 3 – Lot 725
Sarah Sheetz – Passed 7-28-1901Born 5-20-1822- Sec 3 – Lot 725
Sarah Shepard – Passed 1-18-1960Born 10-8-1871- Sec 10 – Lot 1096
Sarah Slater – Passed 3-16-1978Born 5-4-1883- Sec 13W – Lot 978
Sarah Snider – Passed 9-19-1947Born 6-24-1875- Sec 15 – Lot 1138
Sarah Snook – Passed 4-11-1911Born 12-27-1830- Sec 5 – Lot 610
SARAH STANLEY – Passed-Born– Sec 10 – Lot 1081
Sarah Stratton – Passed 6-30-1931Born – 1858 06-30-1931- Sec 11 – Lot 923
Sarah Taylor – Passed 11-1-1929Born – 1843 11-01-1929- Sec 8 – Lot 767
Sarah Thompson – Passed 11-12-1928Born 7-28-1860- Sec 2 – Lot 171
Sarah Tolin – Passed 11-25-2011Born 9-11-1918- Sec 22 – Lot 8
Sarah Tomlinson – Passed 4-24-1943Born 12-4-1872- Sec 15 – Lot 1156
Sarah Tomson – Passed 2-12-1932Born-1844- Sec 8 – Lot 763
Sarah Tracy – Passed 10-10-1978Born-1889- Sec 4 – Lot 704
Sarah Tracy – Passed 2-21-1917Born – 1842 02-21-1917- Sec 4 – Lot 704
SARAH UMPLEBY – Passed 8-13-1893Born 12-17-1869- Sec 3 – Lot 725
SARAH UPDEGRAFF – Passed 5-27-1891Born 5-13-1890- Sec 6 – Lot 162
SARAH VAUGHAN – Passed 3-12-1869Born-1856- Sec 2 – Lot 33
Sarah Viles – Passed 10-29-1957Born 7-18-1883- Sec 5 – Lot 606
Sarah Wade – Passed 2-23-1945Born – 1861 02-23-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1139
Sarah Walter – Passed 5-12-1918Born – Sec 10 – Lot 1094
Sarah Webb – Passed 1-30-1925Born 2-1-1868- Sec 13W – Lot 977
Sarah Whitlock – Passed 12-29-1958Born 7-19-1912- Sec 19 – Lot 83
Sarah Wilder – Passed 12-18-1909Born 7-10-1841- Sec 10 – Lot 1068
Sarah Wiseman – Passed 11-24-1934Born – 1847 11-24-1934- Sec 13W – Lot 969
Sarah Wolford – Passed 4-24-1938Born 10-2-1865- Sec 8 – Lot 781
Sarah Zinn – Passed 1-12-1943Born 8-4-1855- Sec 5 – Lot 698
Saundra Ray – Passed 7-27-2002Born 4-26-1942- Sec 10 – Lot 1090
Schuyler Sykes – Passed 1-30-1970Born 3-11-1884- Sec 9 – Lot 875
Scot Graham – Passed 6-25-1990Born 6-12-1969- Sec 20 – Lot 35
Scott Gomel – Passed 10-20-1987Born 4-13-1987- Sec 21S – Lot 29
Scott Hastings – Passed 11-10-1981Born 4-15-1889- Sec 13W – Lot 991
Scott Lister – Passed 1-8-1985Born 9-18-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 12
SCOTT Myers – Passed 1-15-1944Born 3-6-1858- Sec 3 – Lot 727
SCOTT Parks – Passed 7-18-1939Born – 1851 07-18-1939- Sec 10 – Lot 1093
Scott Parrett – Passed 12-13-2002Born 6-19-1917- Sec 21S – Lot 23
Scott Radford – Passed 5-26-1984Born 9-17-1964- Sec 21S – Lot 20
SCOTT WALDREN – Passed-Born – 08-29-1933- Sec COU – Lot
Sean Morris – Passed 3-17-1989Born 2-28-1951- Sec 9 – Lot 815
SEARS Deever – Passed 6-10-1904Born 6-10-1904- Sec 2 – Lot 103
SEIGEL PASLAY – Passed 5-3-1863Born 3-31- 1862 05-03-1863- Sec 2 – Lot 177
SELETHA Bacon – Passed 4- -1934Born – 1854 04-11-1932- Sec 8 – Lot 790
Selma Stock – Passed 3-4-1995Born 10-18-1918- Sec 19 – Lot 67
SENAH McClain – Passed 11-28-1942Born 1-21-1871- Sec 13E – Lot 1039
Senah Stephens – Passed 6-13-1959Born-1887- Sec 8 – Lot 806
SENECA VICK – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L596 G8 R1
Serena Dick – Passed 7-21-1905Born 11-13-1833- Sec 5 – Lot 692
Sereno Fazel – Passed 7-4-1955Born 6-30-1955- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
SERVA Matheny – Passed 11-2-1927Born 5-30-1893- Sec 12 – Lot 964
Seth Harris – Passed 4-12-2011Born 12-15-2008- Sec 13E – Lot 1046
SETH Myers – Passed 9-28-1926Born – 1854 09-28-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 995
Seth Ruff – Passed 6-12-1957Born 9-15-1885- Sec 10 – Lot 1100
SEVERA LAMORA – Passed-Born – 03-31-1919- Sec COU – Lot
SEWARD FRAZIER – Passed-Born – 06-01-1935- Sec COU – Lot
Seymour Norland – Passed 6-6-2006Born 1-30-1929- Sec 22 – Lot 37
SHARALYN Bradford – Passed 11-5-1942Born-1942- Sec 8 – Lot 761
Sharlyn Wallace – Passed 2-16-2009Born 7-31-1937- Sec 22 – Lot 42
Sharma Likes – Passed 1-30-1986Born 11-13-1946- Sec 3 – Lot 673
Sharon Allison – Passed 9-6-1983Born 8-26-1983- Sec 14 – Lot 899
SHARON Bacher – Passed 10–1946Born 10–1946- Sec 19 – Lot 80
Sharon Boisvert – Passed 11-28-1997Born 5-31-1943- Sec 17 – Lot 4
Sharon Gordon – Passed 7-2-2003Born 6-22-1942- Sec 20 – Lot 18
Sharon Harmon – Passed 11-9-1969Born 11-9-1969- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Sharon Hartner – Passed 7-11-1940Born 7-11-1940- Sec 20 – Lot 45
Sharon Miller – Passed 1-18-2001Born 2-20-1943- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 11
Sharon Moore – Passed 2-9-2022Born 12-30-1957- Sec 13E – Lot 1103
Sharon Pechin – Passed 12-29-2016Born 3-26-1941- Sec 13E – Lot 1100
Shawna Herrmann – Passed 11-11-1983Born 8-12-1979- Sec 21S – Lot 20
Shelby Hartner – Passed 5-10-1994Born 5-10-1994- Sec 21S – Lot 35
SHELTON Wilson – Passed 12-22-1940Born 9-22-1890- Sec 4 – Lot 666
SHERMAN AYRES – Passed-Born – 03-23-1928- Sec COU – Lot
Sherman Harris – Passed 11-10-1962Born 2-2-1892- Sec 19 – Lot 59
Sherman Herndon – Passed 3-3-1959Born 3-29-1874- Sec 6 – Lot 232
SHERMAN PORTER – Passed-Born – 01-19-1943- Sec COU – Lot
Sherman Reedy – Passed 9-23-1910Born 10-11-1904- Sec 6 – Lot 152
SHERRELL Benson – Passed 6-30-1934Born 6-27-1934- Sec 9 – Lot 818
Sherrilyn Neiswender – Passed 6-14-1950Born 6-2-1950- Sec 19 – Lot 8
Sherry Dye – Passed 3-28-1968Born 7-10-1962- Sec 20 – Lot 116
Sheu Wong – Passed 2-14-2015Born 1-12-1975- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Shirla Davis – Passed 10-7-1971Born 8-1-1911- Sec 12 – Lot 1067
Shirley Beals – Passed 8-20-2021Born 6-19-1949- Sec 23 – Lot 2
Shirley Berry – Passed 7-19-1996Born 1-4-1933- Sec 13E – Lot 1097
Shirley Buswell – Passed 2-20-2013Born 9-16-1947- Sec 21N – Lot 23
Shirley Chapman – Passed 9-24-2017Born 2-26-1941- Sec 20 – Lot 12
Shirley Fazel – Passed 8-26-1984Born 5-2-1932- Sec 15 – Lot 1099
Shirley French – Passed 4-8-1955Born 9-4-1872- Sec 3 – Lot 684
Shirley Green – Passed 11-1-2013Born 1-31-1941- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Shirley Grimes – Passed 9-26-2002Born 5-24-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 73
Shirley Heaston – Passed 5-16-2013Born 7-26-1935- Sec 18 – Lot 34
Shirley Mason – Passed 8-24-2015Born 9-15-1931- Sec 22 – Lot 18
SHIRLEY Myers – Passed 4-8-1931Born 3-31-1931- Sec 1 – Lot 334
Shirley Payne – Passed 1-21-1995Born 1-21-1955- Sec 22 – Lot 16
Shirley Peer – Passed 9-4-1999Born 3-2-1937- Sec 18 – Lot 42
Shirley Rice – Passed 4-28-1979Born 5-24-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 87
Shirley Shelby – Passed 7-23-2014Born 9-22-1943- Sec 20 – Lot 104
Shirley Smithers – Passed 7-19-1983Born 4-26-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 67
Shirley Spencer – Passed 9-18-1963Born 9-18-1963- Sec 15 – Lot 1169
Shirley Steinebach – Passed 9-27-2003Born 9-3-1939- Sec 8 – Lot 760
SIDNEY Cooney – Passed 12-22-1944Born 12-2-1909- Sec 19 – Lot 52
Sidney Gardiner – Passed 5-12-1957Born 8-15-1883- Sec 2 – Lot 30
SIDNEY MORGAN – Passed-Born – 11-21-1934- Sec COU – Lot
SIDNEY Sohl – Passed 2-20-1948Born 7-27-1883- Sec 2 – Lot 98
SIE Davison – Passed 10-19-1939Born 10-15-1864- Sec 15 – Lot 1173
Sierra Morstorf – Passed 5-20-1961Born 11-29-1866- Sec 2 – Lot 45
Sigrid Carter – Passed 6-25-1971Born 6-20-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 76
SILAS Fluke – Passed 12-9-1920Born 1-2-1828- Sec 1 – Lot 498
SILAS Johnson – Passed 7-31-1943Born 9-29-1903- Sec 12 – Lot 932
SILAS M. HILL – Passed-Born – 12-12-1935- Sec COU – Lot
SILAS WOODS – Passed-Born – 11-25-1914- Sec COU – Lot
SIMON Childress – Passed 1-4-1931Born 7-8-1851- Sec 6 – Lot 151
SIMON COOPER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G22 R2
SIMON Kendall – Passed 4-15-1924Born 10-18-1844- Sec 9 – Lot 889
SIMON Rodgers – Passed 5-16-1939Born – 1890 05-16-1939- Sec 12 – Lot 948
SIMPSON Wills – Passed 9-20-1927Born – 1852 09-20-1927- Sec 8 – Lot 764
Slyvia Mauck – Passed 10-6-1950Born 3-31-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 81
SOLMON Watkins – Passed 8-25-1934Born 5-24-1850- Sec 12 – Lot 920
SOLOMON WALLACE – Passed-Born – 06-11-1936- Sec COU – Lot
SOLOMON WILKINSON – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot GAR
SOLON NICHOLS – Passed 12-30-1899Born 7-27-1805- Sec 4 – Lot 713
Sonja McWilliams – Passed 12-8-2013Born 4–1942- Sec 22 – Lot 53
Sonya Martinez – Passed 2-3-2007Born 2-4-1964- Sec 18 – Lot 14
Sophenia May – Passed 10-9-1968Born 4-28-1877- Sec 13E – Lot 1055
SOPHIA Leiser – Passed 6-24-1905Born 6-12-1847- Sec 3 – Lot 681
SOPHIA MENING – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #08
Sophia Smith – Passed 8-27-1973Born 9-20-1909- Sec 18 – Lot 45
SOPHIA Spillman – Passed 2-8-1942Born 4-5-1881- Sec 11 – Lot 914
SOPHIA Stanley – Passed 10-24-1905Born 12-25-1847- Sec 2 – Lot 28
SOPHIA Stanley – Passed 12-15-1903Born 11-14-1850- Sec 3 – Lot 671
SOPHRONIA NICHOLS – Passed 1-10-1893Born 1-25-1807- Sec 4 – Lot 713
Spencer Ammann – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot
Spencer Horton – Passed 9-6-1958Born-1894- Sec 8 – Lot 751
Squire Mosher – Passed 8-20-1975Born 9-6-1898- Sec 13E – Lot 1008
Stanley (Newt) Newton – Passed 7-8-2002Born 11-16-1915- Sec 13E – Lot 1147
Stanley Forrer – Passed 6-12-1995Born 6-28-1952- Sec 22 – Lot 17
Stanley Hartzell – Passed 11-25-1995Born 12-21-1953- Sec 20 – Lot 91
STANLEY Hartzell – Passed 7-5-1921Born 11-1-1906- Sec 9 – Lot 864
Stanley King – Passed 10-16-2002Born 3-23-1924- Sec 18 – Lot 25
STANLEY Marple – Passed 9-20-1908Born-1866- Sec 4 – Lot 620
Stanley Noffsinger – Passed 2-23-2000Born 4-23-1923- Sec 10 – Lot 1110
Stanton Johnson – Passed 4-6-1973Born 10-29-1900- Sec 21S – Lot 1
STANTON RILEY – Passed-Born– Sec 6 – Lot 89
STARKIE C. BLUEFEATHER – Passed-Born – 03-12-1937- Sec COU – Lot
Stefni Lakin – Passed 11-3-2002Born 3-17-1939- Sec 13E – Lot 1132
STELLA Bonnawitz – Passed 3-13-1948Born – 1877 03-13-1948- Sec 4 – Lot 714
STELLA Carroll – Passed 6-19-1924Born – 1879 06-19-1924- Sec 9 – Lot 840
Stella Currie – Passed 3-24-1974Born 11-24-1888- Sec 9 – Lot 853
Stella Dykes – Passed 9-2-2002Born 11-8-1924- Sec 10 – Lot G
Stella Eisel – Passed 8-30-1967Born 8-31-1876- Sec 4 – Lot 620
Stella Emery – Passed 4-16-2000Born 9-12-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 30
Stella Guffey – Passed 3-14-2019Born 3-22-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 85
Stella Hering – Passed 9-30-1975Born 9-23-1894- Sec 18 – Lot 19
Stella Hiller – Passed 9-18-1954Born 5-27-1871- Sec 11 – Lot 896
STELLA JAQUAY – Passed 8-2-1878Born 11-18-1862- Sec 2 – Lot 171
Stella Johnson – Passed 10-30-1974Born 4-6-1914- Sec 21S – Lot 1
STELLA Knapp – Passed 4-23-1921Born 4-3-1877- Sec 9 – Lot 817
Stella Lister – Passed 12-20-1960Born-1960- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
STELLA Locke – Passed 7-28-1920Born 1-15-1890- Sec 8 – Lot 802
STELLA McClure – Passed 10-11-1911Born 4-23-1907- Sec 9 – Lot 858
STELLA Parton – Passed 3-29-1936Born 4-5-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1034
Stella Smith – Passed 11-27-1962Born 3-13-1892- Sec 6 – Lot 92
Stella Taggart – Passed 11-13-1962Born 1-3-1888- Sec 8 – Lot 805
Stephanie Gellings – Passed 4-20-1984Born 4-20-1984- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Stephen Bocquin – Passed 12-7-2019Born 4-17-1948- Sec 21S – Lot 21A
Stephen Brandenburg – Passed 12-22-2007Born 5-9-1947- Sec 22 – Lot 38
Stephen Brandenburg – Passed 8-21-2014Born 2-17-1968- Sec 22 – Lot 38
STEPHEN DEMOSS – Passed-Born – 01-16-1926- Sec COU – Lot
STEPHEN Douglas – Passed 10-30-1904Born -1839- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
Stephen Foster – Passed 4-16-2019Born 6-15-1943- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Stephen Heinrich – Passed 4-12-1996Born 4-6-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 106
STEPHEN LAMBERT – Passed-Born – 01-03-1944- Sec COU – Lot
Stephen Mitchell – Passed 5-25-1985Born 11-4-1929- Sec 13E – Lot 1094
STEPHEN PLUMMER – Passed 9-23-1873Born 3-1801- Sec 2 – Lot 26
STEPHEN Rogerson – Passed 1–1946Born – 1885 01-12-1946- Sec 1 – Lot 401
STEPHEN Skinner – Passed 10-28-1944Born 10-28-1944- Sec 13W – Lot 962
Stephen Yingling – Passed 7-10-1972Born 8-13-1896- Sec 18 – Lot 39
Steve Lee – Passed 8-23-1960Born 4-17-1905- Sec 19 – Lot 9A
Steven Allen – Passed 8-15-2006Born 11-16-1952- Sec 20 – Lot 35
Steven Day – Passed 9-11-2017Born 12-3-1945- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Steven Dunn – Passed 8-21-1958Born 2-22-1955- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Steven Fletcher – Passed 12-19-1977Born 6-3-1937- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 13
Steven Lundgren – Passed 8-2-1969Born 5-7-1950- Sec 18 – Lot 32A
Steven Magee – Passed 6-3-2019Born 2-14-1955- Sec 20 – Lot 100
Steven Miller – Passed 12-26-1997Born 9-14-1949- Sec 21N – Lot 13
Steven Powell – Passed 2-18-2012Born 5-21-1991- Sec 22 – Lot 65
Steven Rexer – Passed 5-24-2015Born 1-3-1951- Sec 13E – Lot 1131
Steven Siple – Passed 3-21-1997Born 5-25-1944- Sec 13E – Lot 1116
Steven Slater – Passed 1-23-1958Born 1-19-1958- Sec 18 – Lot 41
Steven Snook – Passed 4-24-2016Born 11-4-1955- Sec 20 – Lot 108
Steven Stripling – Passed 2-27-1947Born 10-6-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Steven Thompson – Passed 5-24-1998Born 9-15-1947- Sec 21S – Lot 28
Stewart Henry – Passed 3-24-1933Born 7-22-1877- Sec 11 – Lot 911
Stewart Judkins – Passed 12-1-1948Born 1-1-1908- Sec 4 – Lot 622
Stewart May – Passed 3-7-1958Born-1882- Sec 13E – Lot 1048
Stina Paslay – Passed 6-19-1987Born 8-22-1906- Sec 18 – Lot 25
Stone Diana – Passed 4-8-2020Born 9-4-1949- Sec 21N – Lot 11
Sue Entrikin – Passed 7-12-1954Born-1949- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
SUE McGuire – Passed 7-20-1949Born 7-20-1949- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Sue Witmer – Passed 7-28-1967Born 5-24-1885- Sec 15 – Lot 1103
SUNDIA Koons – Passed 12-31-1941Born 12-31-1941- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
SURRELDIA Wilkerson – Passed 1-18-1906Born 5-26-1833- Sec 4 – Lot 710
Susa Blackwell – Passed 5-27-1902Born 6-25-1876- Sec 6 – Lot 73
Susan Bright – Passed 3-9-1903Born 8-15-1789- Sec 5 – Lot 644
Susan Chiles – Passed 3-21-1927Born 3-1-1888- Sec 13W – Lot 996
Susan Collier – Passed 3-22-1957Born-1885- Sec 8 – Lot 770
Susan Dickison – Passed 1-3-1913Born 1-12-1843- Sec 2 – Lot 107
Susan Foltz – Passed 4-20-1935Born 8-30-1850- Sec 3 – Lot 628
Susan Holmes – Passed 4-23-2016Born 8-23-1949- Sec 20 – Lot 95
Susan Hughes – Passed 9-17-1965Born 9-15-1965- Sec 19 – Lot 39
Susan Jamison – Passed 11-23-1954Born-1883- Sec 12 – Lot 922
Susan Johnson – Passed 3-6-1929Born – 1844 03-06-1929- Sec 13W – Lot 971
Susan Johnson – Passed 8-26-1995Born 1-16-1943- Sec 20 – Lot 23
Susan Kelly – Passed 12-1-2009Born 7-12-1959- Sec 13E – Lot 1109
Susan Kraus – Passed 11-24-2014Born 9-7-1947- Sec 21N – Lot 33
Susan Porter – Passed 8-31-1915Born – 1861 1915- Sec 2 – Lot 263
Susan Shockley – Passed 1-21-1934Born 8-18-1850- Sec 7 – Lot 314
Susan Snapp – Passed 11-5-1945Born 7-23-1873- Sec 15 – Lot 1143
Susanna Brown – Passed 11-3-1901Born 1-22-1844- Sec 3 – Lot 684
Susannah Altman – Passed 5-4-1922Born – 1851 05-04-1922- Sec 5 – Lot 697
SUSANNAH SCHAEFER – Passed 1-14-1881Born-1813- Sec 1 – Lot 412
SUSIE Cavender – Passed 4-9-1907Born 10-8-1842- Sec 9 – Lot 854
SUSIE EICHAR – Passed 6-1-1893Born 3-3-1880- Sec 6 – Lot 153
SUSIE ESTERS – Passed-Born – 08-25-1883- Sec 1 – Lot
SUSIE McClellan – Passed 9-9-1911Born- Sec 12 – Lot 1021
Susie Reedy – Passed 9-26-1968Born 9-4-1871- Sec 6 – Lot 152
SUSIE Robinson – Passed 12-4-1930Born – 1860 12-04-1930- Sec 12 – Lot 965
SUSIE Wilson – Passed 11-23-1948Born 4-24-1870- Sec 15 – Lot 1114
Suzanna Cadwell – Passed 4-6-1975Born 10-25-1875- Sec 15 – Lot 1104
SYDNEY Miller – Passed 1-4-1939Born 8-17-1852- Sec 5 – Lot 610
Sylvan Holt – Passed 3-10-2009Born 6-24-1918- Sec 13 – Lot 1035
SYLVASTA GORDON – Passed 8-27-1879Born 8-12-1844- Sec 2 – Lot 33
SYLVASTA SCOTT – Passed 8-13-1873Born 1-31-1868- Sec 2 – Lot 249
SYLVESTER AIKENS – Passed-Born – 12-25-1915- Sec COU – Lot
SYLVESTER Wimer – Passed 10-15-1917Born 8-19-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 150
Sylvia Butler – Passed 12-23-1975Born 6-8-1901- Sec 15 – Lot 1110
Sylvia Chamberlain – Passed 11-8-2006Born 2-1-1959- Sec 13 – Lot 1092
Sylvia Corke – Passed 4-3-2003Born 5-30-1902- Sec 13W – Lot 962
Sylvia Kingman – Passed 12-22-1958Born 1-14-1946- Sec 19 – Lot 19
SYLVIA Robinson – Passed 11-19-1925Born – 1869 11-19-1925- Sec 5 – Lot 700
SYLVIA Spencer – Passed 2-19-1921Born – 1854 02-19-1921- Sec 10 – Lot 1091
T. MAZE – Passed 7-10-1888Born 5-23-1833- Sec 6 – Lot 238
T. S. THOMLINSON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G50 R1 #85
T.H. ARTHUR – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G39 R1 #52
TABITHA Peppmeyer – Passed 9-3-1926Born – 1844 09-03-1926- Sec 1 – Lot 412
Tana Smith – Passed 2-18-1987Born 7-22-1958- Sec 21S – Lot 25
Tanner Cromwell – Passed 1-31-2006Born 1-31-2006- Sec 22 – Lot 12
TARESA Tinker – Passed 9-14-1931Born 10-21-1857- Sec 13W – Lot 928
TAYLOR WRIGHT – Passed-Born – 11-23-1887- Sec 2 – Lot 105
TED Busey – Passed 4-3-1945Born 8-26-1919- Sec 4 – Lot 664
Ted McKinley – Passed 4-22-1997Born 1-9-1969- Sec 13E – Lot 1075
Ted Silversmith – Passed 12-13-1975Born 9-28-1911- Sec 21S – Lot 11
TEDDY Nash – Passed 3-4-1910Born 10-19-1844- Sec 2 – Lot 99
Tegan Cromwell – Passed 1-31-2006Born 1-31-2006- Sec 22 – Lot 12
TEHIA Mathews – Passed 12-9-1938Born – 1858 12-09-1938- Sec 12 – Lot 949
Tempra Danner – Passed 1-5-1984Born 10-17-1983- Sec 14 – Lot 899
Tena Towslee – Passed 11-26-1983Born 7-20-1890- Sec 18 – Lot 49
TENNIE Venerable – Passed 2-14-1935Born 3-14-1876- Sec 12 – Lot 948
Teresa Brown – Passed 10-22-1978Born 2-7-1908- Sec 2 – Lot 173
Teresa Morris – Passed 4-9-2016Born 9-12-1956- Sec 22 – Lot 79
Teri Freed – Passed 9-27-2018Born 4-28-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1101
Terrance Cox – Passed 6-18-1975Born 1-8-1905- Sec 21S – Lot 3
TERRANCE Figgins – Passed 4-18-1944Born 4-16-1944- Sec 11 – Lot 897
Terry Burton – Passed 12-8-2017Born 11-27-1932- Sec 21S – Lot 19
Terry Hagman – Passed 5-3-1950Born-1949- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Terry Helm – Passed 4-7-1978Born 10-5-1962- Sec 20 – Lot 109
Terry Lewis – Passed 11-4-1950Born 11-4-1950- Sec 5 – Lot 654
Terry Long – Passed 5-30-2001Born 7-27-1953- Sec 21N – Lot 16
Terry Sann – Passed 4-29-2019Born 2-11-1943- Sec 22 – Lot 27
Terry Steele – Passed 11-24-2014Born 3-9-1945- Sec 19 – Lot 9A
Thaddeus Gerig – Passed 11-28-1950Born-1870- Sec 8 – Lot 771
THADDOUS Porter – Passed 2-5-1941Born – 1857 02-09-1941- Sec 2 – Lot 263
THAYNE Dark – Passed 6-7-1944Born 6-7-1944- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
THEDA Keller – Passed 5-9-1919Born 5-9-1919- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Thelma “Moe” Shaw – Passed 10-19-2007Born 6-19-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 87
Thelma Alledorf – Passed 3-19-2022Born 11-23-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 15
Thelma Anderson – Passed 1-6-1927Born – 1916 01-06-1927- Sec 13W – Lot 944
Thelma Bennett – Passed 7-6-1936Born 3-12-1910- Sec 2 – Lot 246
Thelma Booher – Passed 3-13-1932Born 12-2-1903- Sec 5 – Lot 694
Thelma Button – Passed 8-14-1977Born 2-6-1906- Sec 20 – Lot 61
Thelma Catron – Passed 3-6-1928Born – 1903 03-06-1928- Sec 13W – Lot 997
Thelma Clifton – Passed 2-10-1974Born 8-11-1909- Sec 20 – Lot 111
Thelma Gomel – Passed 5-22-1994Born 11-7-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 37
THELMA GORDON – Passed-Born – 12-29-1913- Sec COU – Lot
Thelma Gragert – Passed 5-9-1987Born 4-11-1905- Sec 1 – Lot 333
Thelma Harris – Passed 3-8-1931Born – 1914 03-08-1931- Sec 13W – Lot 988
Thelma Holmes – Passed 11-1-1924Born 10-24-1924- Sec 6 – Lot 229
THELMA L. TORR – Passed-Born – 11-07-1932- Sec COU – Lot
Thelma McCarty – Passed 8-30-1963Born 12-25-1904- Sec 15 – Lot 1102
Thelma McNinch – Passed 1-24-1986Born 4-12-1908- Sec 2 – Lot 105
Thelma Moyer – Passed 7-25-1991Born 7-10-1924- Sec 13E – Lot 1110
Thelma Palmer – Passed 1-15-1922Born-1904- Sec 13W – Lot 941
Thelma Roberts – Passed 6-20-1985Born 10-27-1910- Sec 21S – Lot 24
Thelma Schmitz – Passed 9-26-1998Born 1-14-1912- Sec 13E – Lot 1091
Thelma Simkins – Passed 12-6-1988Born 7-27-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1113
Thelma Stine – Passed 2-15-1947Born – 1925 02-15-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1134
Theodoisa Markham – Passed 9-28-2016Born 5-16-1933- Sec 13E – Lot 1123
THEODORA Anweiler – Passed 8-19-1906Born 3-12-1906- Sec 5 – Lot 639
THEODORE Brown – Passed 4-15-1940Born 11-27-1906- Sec 13E – Lot 1030
Theodore Clark – Passed 4-25-1991Born 5-11-1920- Sec 8 – Lot 788
Theodore Dean – Passed 2-7-1959Born 12-3-1901- Sec 15 – Lot 1107
THEODORE Elkins – Passed 8-24-1905Born 11-25-1904- Sec 1 – Lot 338
THEODORE Hogbin – Passed 6-10-1905Born 9-11-1904- Sec 9 – Lot 864
Theodore Lange – Passed 5-4-1981Born 12-9-1901- Sec 18 – Lot 11
Theodore Lauder – Passed 4-4-1953Born 8-2-1873- Sec 13E – Lot 1055
Theodore Leep – Passed 11-22-2002Born 4-25-1907- Sec 10 – Lot 1071
Theodore McClure – Passed 3-2-1972Born 6-25-1904- Sec 18 – Lot 14
THEODORE Root – Passed 8-8-1944Born 2-3-1918- Sec 8 – Lot 770
Theodore Tillman – Passed 12-3-1977Born 4-4-1894- Sec 13E – Lot 1012
THEODORE Wellman – Passed 12-29-1913Born 11-20-1849- Sec 10 – Lot 1118
THEODORE Wellman – Passed 2-27-1911Born 2-25-1908- Sec 10 – Lot 1118
THEODORE WILLIAMS – Passed-Born – 04-25-1935- Sec COU – Lot
THEOPHULIS T. JONES – Passed-Born – 02-27-1933- Sec COU – Lot
Theresa Jacob – Passed 1-28-1968Born 9-20-1947- Sec 20 – Lot 54
Theresa Jordon – Passed 4-19-2011Born 8-2-1930- Sec 22 – Lot 16
THERESSA Hocket – Passed 11-10-1923Born 7-2-1859- Sec 6 – Lot 225
THERESSA Risinger – Passed 1-5-1942Born 8-27-1855- Sec 2 – Lot 20
THERON SAWYER – Passed 9-14-1869Born 6-30-1814- Sec 2 – Lot 31
THERSA Ritchie – Passed 6-30-1927Born 6-30-1927- Sec 6 – Lot 75
THIRZA Garrett – Passed 6-6-1911Born-1841- Sec 5 – Lot 698
Thomas Anderson – Passed 9-26-1909Born 10-19-1838- Sec 4 – Lot 670
Thomas Birmingham – Passed 6-25-1909Born 6-11-1857- Sec 10 – Lot 1072
THOMAS BOND – Passed 7-11-1887Born 10-2-1812- Sec 2 – Lot 25
Thomas Boose – Passed 9-5-1951Born 10-29-1924- Sec 19 – Lot 31
Thomas Brewer – Passed 1-22-2016Born 8-13-1947- Sec 20 – Lot 115
Thomas Brodis – Passed 9-18-1921Born – 1896 09-18-1921- Sec 12 – Lot 946
Thomas Brown – Passed 9-9-1941Born 2-23-1876- Sec 6 – Lot 232
Thomas Bruce – Passed 11-12-2021Born 10-5-1931- Sec 21N – Lot 28A
Thomas Busby – Passed 10-22-1927Born – 1903 10-22-1927- Sec 1 – Lot 336
THOMAS CAIN – Passed-Born – 11-22-1927- Sec COU – Lot
Thomas Carlson – Passed 1-16-2004Born 8-21-1923- Sec 18 – Lot 53
Thomas Coffee – Passed 1-20-1930Born 8-10-1853- Sec 6 – Lot 78
Thomas Coffee – Passed 7-9-1976Born 7-9-1976- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Thomas Conn – Passed 1-16-2013Born 12-20-1933- Sec 22 – Lot 60
THOMAS CROMELL – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G27 R2
Thomas Davis – Passed 10-22-1937Born 10-3-1861- Sec 2 – Lot 106
Thomas Dubach – Passed 3-31-1986Born 4-21-1954- Sec 6 – Lot 239
THOMAS EWING – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot GAR
Thomas Faulk – Passed 7-14-1921Born 7-8-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 857
THOMAS FEAKES – Passed 7-18-1899Born 9-25-1819- Sec 5 – Lot 610
Thomas Flowers – Passed 5-22-1926Born 3-1-1848- Sec 5 – Lot 606
Thomas Harris – Passed 12-4-1988Born 12-8-1982- Sec 13E – Lot 1046
Thomas Hayes – Passed 3-14-1907Born 3-10-1818- Sec 2 – Lot 168
Thomas Haynes – Passed 4-7-1904Born-1902- Sec 6 – Lot 74
Thomas Henkensiefen – Passed 7-20-1970Born 7-20-1970- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Thomas Hockett – Passed 5-1-1927Born 6-10-1855- Sec 12 – Lot 964
Thomas Holt – Passed 11-8-1933Born – 1870 11-08-1933- Sec 12 – Lot 1061
THOMAS J. HARPER – Passed-Born – 11-23-1948- Sec COU – Lot
THOMAS J. McINTYRE – Passed-Born – 05-05-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Thomas Jetto – Passed 3-15-1959Born 1-2-1910- Sec 2 – Lot 108
Thomas Joseph – Passed 3-9-1921Born – 1867 03-09-1921- Sec 8 – Lot 781
Thomas Joseph – Passed 4-1-1931Born – 1918 04-01-1931- Sec 8 – Lot 781
THOMAS KARR – Passed 10-13-1869Born -1852- Sec 2 – Lot 36
Thomas Karr – Passed 2-6-1919Born 8-1-1891- Sec 2 – Lot 36
THOMAS KEYES – Passed-Born – 03-17-1943- Sec COU – Lot
THOMAS KIDD – Passed-Born – 09-06-1934- Sec COU – Lot
Thomas King – Passed 8-26-1927Born – 1854 08-26-1927- Sec 9 – Lot 862
Thomas Lamborn – Passed 3-9-1918Born 1-14-1848- Sec 3 – Lot 726
Thomas Lee – Passed 11-10-1964Born 11-20-1907- Sec 2 – Lot 107
Thomas Lewis – Passed 1-24-1915Born 12-17-1914- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Thomas Lowe – Passed 11-27-1977Born 12-26-1920- Sec 19 – Lot 17
Thomas Lynch – Passed 3-23-1923Born 11-22-1850- Sec 6 – Lot 225
Thomas Magers – Passed 5-2-1977Born 7-17-1901- Sec 21S – Lot 5
Thomas Marple – Passed 11-19-1927Born – 1839 11-19-1927- Sec 3 – Lot 684
Thomas Marshall – Passed 3-20-1999Born 8-27-1913- Sec 21S – Lot 31
Thomas Maze – Passed 1-8-1977Born 2-9-1886- Sec 6 – Lot 238
Thomas McCall – Passed 12-2-1953Born 3-12-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 827
Thomas McClure – Passed 5-22-1923Born – Sec 9 – Lot 858
THOMAS McLAIN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot County
Thomas Millburn – Passed 9-11-1948Born 5-30-1931- Sec 19 – Lot 14
Thomas Morris – Passed 5-17-1913Born -1834- Sec 5 – Lot 646
Thomas Munn – Passed 1-22-1902Born 6-18-1810- Sec 3 – Lot 679
Thomas Myers – Passed 5-9-2015Born 11-19-1924- Sec 2 – Lot 26
THOMAS NORTON – Passed-Born – 09-29-1918- Sec COU – Lot
THOMAS OWEN – Passed-1878Born – 1875 1878- Sec 2 – Lot 186
Thomas Owens – Passed 10-23-1918Born 10-22-1918- Sec 6 – Lot 149
THOMAS PARK – Passed 1-25-1887Born 9-13-1813- Sec 2 – Lot 97
Thomas Patterson – Passed 4-5-1905Born-1866- Sec 5 – Lot 598
Thomas Pendergrass – Passed 4-23-1939Born 3-16-1889- Sec 13W – Lot 957
THOMAS PHAIL – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G28 R2
Thomas Phelps – Passed 9-8-1961Born 4-3-1907- Sec 11 – Lot 907
Thomas Phillips – Passed 2-4-1974Born 10-31-1886- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 11
Thomas Pitcher – Passed 4-18-1917Born 11-16-1839- Sec 3 – Lot 626
Thomas Raikes – Passed 3-24-2016Born 6-9-1951- Sec 21S – Lot 42
Thomas Reavely – Passed 5-1-1910Born-1875- Sec 12 – Lot 1022
Thomas Roether – Passed 4-1-1982Born 11-11-1904- Sec 6 – Lot 239
Thomas Scott – Passed 4-4-1926Born 6-15-1850- Sec 11 – Lot 899
Thomas Shaver – Passed 12-28-2013Born 1-21-1951- Sec 13E – Lot 1116
Thomas Silvers – Passed 5-10-1986Born 9-29-1913- Sec 15 – Lot 1145
Thomas Slavin – Passed 3-28-1913Born 6-7-1911- Sec 9 – Lot 856
THOMAS SMITH – Passed-Born – 12-20-1918- Sec COU – Lot
THOMAS SNEED – Passed-Born – 01-07-1942- Sec COU – Lot
Thomas Stamp – Passed 11-5-1950Born 4-10-1867- Sec 19 – Lot 9
Thomas Stanley – Passed 2-7-1902Born 2-22-1836- Sec 2 – Lot 111
Thomas Stanley – Passed-1919Born– Sec 10 – Lot 1081
Thomas Steele – Passed 3-7-1950Born-1883- Sec 18 – Lot 53
Thomas Stephens – Passed 10–1922Born – 1839 10—-1922- Sec 8 – Lot 806
Thomas Tipton – Passed 2-26-2011Born 5-30-1951- Sec 22 – Lot 31
THOMAS WESTMAN – Passed-Born – 12-26-1942- Sec COU – Lot
Thomas White – Passed – –Born-1835- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
Thomas Wilkerson – Passed 2-22-1935Born 3-16-1845- Sec 1 – Lot 403
THOMAS WILSON – Passed-Born – 07-03-1942- Sec COU – Lot
Thomas Woody – Passed 2-22-1907Born 2-18-1864- Sec 6 – Lot 154
Thomas Wright – Passed 11-2-1928Born 3-7-1850- Sec 2 – Lot 39
Thompson McLaughlin – Passed 9-20-1904Born-1825- Sec 2 – Lot 252
THOREVIO Parker – Passed 11-20-1945Born 3-2-1875- Sec 6 – Lot 238
THOS. Anderson – Passed 10-9-1910Born 5-4-1848- Sec 9 – Lot 880
THOS. Hiller – Passed 8-30-1904Born-1827- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
Thurlow Jacobus – Passed 3-12-1984Born 10-12-1901- Sec 20 – Lot 55
Thurlow Jacobus – Passed 5-24-2006Born 12-6-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 55
Tillie Szafran – Passed 6-18-1961Born 1-27-1895- Sec 19 – Lot 73
Tim Smith – Passed 11-27-2013Born 12-16-1954- Sec 20 – Lot 11
Timothy Adams – Passed 11-21-1954Born 9–1954- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Timothy Boster – Passed 4-24-2011Born 8-12-1975- Sec 21N – Lot 25
Timothy Gregg – Passed 7-18-1974Born 7-18-1974- Sec 14 – Lot 898
Timothy Lister – Passed 7-5-2008Born 3-30-1988- Sec 21S – Lot 46
Timothy Manis – Passed 7-3-1996Born 4-16-1954- Sec 15 – Lot 1169
Timothy Montgomery – Passed 4-9-1958Born 4-7-1958- Sec 14 – Lot 896
Timothy Rickel – Passed 9-19-1984Born 5-13-1983- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 12
Timothy Rogers – Passed 9-26-2010Born 11-20-1960- Sec 13E – Lot 1124
Tina Hill – Passed 7-23-2011Born 12-23-1984- Sec 14 – Lot 900
TINA Rung – Passed 8-1-1944Born-1865- Sec 13E – Lot 1032
TINEY Wells – Passed 8-20-1931Born – 1849 08-20-1931- Sec 10 – Lot 1092
TIRZAL Snook – Passed 7-25-1934Born 10-4-1881- Sec 8 – Lot 752
Todd Fagan – Passed 9-11-1960Born 11-15-1883- Sec 15 – Lot 1105
Todd Snethen – Passed 9-23-1991Born 4-15-1967- Sec 4 – Lot 624
TOM Cole – Passed 7-21-1946Born 3-27-1896- Sec 15 – Lot 1142
TOM M. ROBB – Passed-Born – 08-03-1940- Sec COU – Lot
TOM WOODY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #55
Tommy Franklin – Passed 12-10-1971Born 12-10-1971- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Tommy Royer – Passed 8-18-2020Born 7-19-1945- Sec 11 – Lot 920
Tone Salvo – Passed 1-27-1956Born 9-5-1886- Sec 10 – Lot 1082
TONEY Serena – Passed 11-4-1942Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1153
Tony Haas – Passed 8-27-1950Born 1-29-1888- Sec 5 – Lot 654
Torey Hicks – Passed 10-11-2014Born 8-6-1959- Sec 21S – Lot 24
Tracy Attig – Passed 3-30-2020Born 6-7-1964- Sec 22 – Lot 52
Tracy Delatore – Passed 10-6-1968Born 10-4-1968- Sec 15 – Lot 1122
Tracy Loyd – Passed 1-12-2012Born 4-21-1970- Sec 22 – Lot 59
TRACY REYNOLDS – Passed-1889Born – 1887 1889- Sec 4 – Lot 704
TRAVERS L. STEWART – Passed-Born – 12-31-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 194
TRAVERS STEWART – Passed-Born– Sec 2 – Lot 194
Travis Lightle – Passed 12-24-2018Born 10-5-1973- Sec 21S – Lot 32
Travis Whitt – Passed 2-21-2018Born 10-13-1968- Sec 22 – Lot 83
Trecie Bessette – Passed 7-2-1974Born 9-1-1913- Sec 9 – Lot 816
Trenton Beckwith – Passed 4-12-1977Born 2-21-1977- Sec 18 – Lot 32
Tressa Torkelson – Passed 1-30-2002Born 12-6-1964- Sec 22 – Lot 35
TRESSIE Taylor – Passed 4-19-1905Born-1901- Sec 9 – Lot 863
Troy Finlay – Passed 3-3-2015Born 5-2-1973- Sec 22 – Lot 51
Troy Lightle – Passed 11-14-1995Born 10-14-1969- Sec 21S – Lot 32
Troy Pinion – Passed 12-5-1965Born 12-5-1965- Sec 15 – Lot 1169
Troy Willhite – Passed 9-11-1988Born 1-17-1965- Sec 21S – Lot 30
Truehart Henry – Passed 11-17-1968Born 7-19-1902- Sec 15 – Lot 1105
TRULIS Napeau – Passed 1-13-1909Born -1903- Sec 12 – Lot 1002
TRUMAN JR. WHITE – Passed-Born – 10-03-1947- Sec COU – Lot
Twila Cabaolero-Morales – Passed 6-26-2020Born 2-26-1967- Sec 22 – Lot 61
Twila Kingman – Passed 6-27-1979Born 9-6-1916- Sec 19 – Lot 19
Tyler Lowe – Passed 6-8-1990Born 6-4-1990- Sec 13E – Lot 1093
TYRA Smith – Passed 7-9-1915Born- Sec 12 – Lot 983
UDEL ANDERSON – Passed 2-5-1889Born-1873- Sec 4 – Lot 670
ULA Blair – Passed 5-21-1937Born – 1937 05-21-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
ULYSES McNOWN – Passed 10-13-1879Born 10-9-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 27
ULYSIS Conner – Passed-1926Born – 1863 02-03-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 980
ULYSIS Jones – Passed 3-1-1928Born – 1870 03-01-1928- Sec 13W – Lot 951
UNKNOWN UNKNOWN – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S2 L93
URBAN Singer – Passed 3-29-1946Born 2-6-1867- Sec 9 – Lot 840
Urban Singer – Passed 3-7-1985Born 12-1-1900- Sec 9 – Lot 840
VADA EHRET – Passed-Born – 11-20-1918- Sec COU – Lot
Valentin Figueroa – Passed 5-20-2021Born 12-19-1964- Sec 21N – Lot 21
Valentine Hafner – Passed 1-12-1989Born 2-14-1919- Sec 18 – Lot 2
VALGEAN Smith – Passed 8-29-1920Born 2-20-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 228
Vance Wilcox – Passed 3-18-1995Born 12-7-1962- Sec 21S – Lot 32
VANCIL Ridgway – Passed 11-4-1920Born 8-11-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Vanessa Sharpe (Friend) – Passed 7-22-1973Born 7-22-1973- Sec 14 – Lot 898
Vardaman Hallmark – Passed 9-21-1977Born 7-22-1916- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 12
Veda Wells – Passed 4-30-2010Born 3-11-1911- Sec 13E – Lot 1113
Velda Flowers – Passed 4-23-2017Born 2-21-1937- Sec 20 – Lot 45
Velda Lake – Passed 5-6-2008Born 8-29-1932- Sec 13 – Lot 1097
Velgene Pierson – Passed 12-3-1995Born 7-16-1911- Sec 13E – Lot 1114
VELLEDA Campdoras – Passed 5-21-1941Born 1-1-1881- Sec 6 – Lot 15
Velma Case – Passed 1-30-1993Born 4-22-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 99
Velma Colter – Passed 12-9-2006Born 10-24-1920- Sec 15 – Lot 1123A
Velma Holaday – Passed 11-2-2016Born 10-2-1921- Sec 18 – Lot 23
Velma Husted – Passed 12-25-1926Born 9-11-1926- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Velma Hutton – Passed 12-23-2000Born 12-19-1909- Sec 20 – Lot 73
Velma Kirby – Passed 9-12-1998Born 9-2-1912- Sec 19 – Lot 86
Velma Ludwig – Passed 9-4-2019Born 10-31-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 56
Velma Mosher – Passed 10-10-1984Born 8-5-1904- Sec 13E – Lot 1008
Velma Walker – Passed 12-27-2009Born 8-29-1925- Sec 13E – Lot 1048
Velma Weible – Passed 8-2-2015Born 4-5-1921- Sec 14 – Lot 904
Velma Yates – Passed 7-11-2008Born 4-10-1916- Sec 21S – Lot 13
Velmar Allendorf – Passed 5-25-1982Born 7-2-1923- Sec 18 – Lot 15
Velva Marn – Passed 3-5-1978Born 4-23-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 841
VERA BURT – Passed-Born– Sec 6 – Lot 165
Vera Dean – Passed 2-12-1979Born 6-11-1897- Sec 18 – Lot 38
Vera Dewey – Passed 2-19-2010Born 5-16-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 33
VERA Evans – Passed 7-3-1947Born 4-3-1897- Sec 19 – Lot 30
Vera Fisher – Passed 7-12-1981Born 9-19-1892- Sec 2 – Lot 113
VERA Gordon – Passed 12-28-1908Born 9-3-1908- Sec 6 – Lot 77
VERA Howard – Passed 7-23-1909Born 10-15-1908- Sec 6 – Lot 163
Vera Howell – Passed 3-6-1995Born 1-10-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 88
VERA Kennedy – Passed 9-29-1920Born 8-20-1903- Sec 6 – Lot 80
Vera Lancaster – Passed 5-13-1978Born 8-25-1901- Sec 11 – Lot 901
Vera McDonald – Passed 8-30-2011Born 3-2-1932- Sec 13E – Lot 1019
Vera McLain – Passed-Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
VERA MERCER – Passed 4-1-1900Born-1898- Sec 5 – Lot 684
Vera Owen – Passed 11-2-1955Born 12-14-1901- Sec 2 – Lot 186
Vera Parrett – Passed 10-10-2001Born 2-18-1916- Sec 21S – Lot 23
Vera Rasch – Passed 7-8-1980Born 11-15-1899- Sec 5 – Lot 606
Vera Stevick – Passed 1-30-1978Born 5-23-1898- Sec 4 – Lot 612
VERA Thompson – Passed 9-6-1923Born- Sec 2 – Lot 257
Vera Trout – Passed 8-10-2007Born 10-6-1913- Sec 15 – Lot 1180
VERA Vernon – Passed 8-21-1912Born -1906- Sec 12 – Lot 1041
Verl Hill – Passed 11-4-1993Born 9-5-1926- Sec 13E – Lot 1121
Verlon Evans – Passed 2-21-1985Born 9-4-1925- Sec 21S – Lot 35
Verma McDowell – Passed 3-13-2010Born 4-9-1934- Sec 19 – Lot 48
Vern Farnsworth – Passed 6-24-1974Born 9-13-1888- Sec 8 – Lot 800
Vern Smith – Passed 3-4-1998Born 8-9-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 844
Verna Evans – Passed 2-21-2006Born 4-5-1930- Sec 13E – Lot 1138
VERNA Fink – Passed 3-3-1947Born 9-29-1874- Sec 3 – Lot 676
Verna Mika – Passed 8-2-2001Born 3-23-1940- Sec 13E – Lot 1100
Verna Stevens – Passed 3-14-1958Born-1880- Sec 8 – Lot 756
Verna Vandiver – Passed 12-16-1962Born 1-28-1896- Sec 20 – Lot 46
Verner Mitchell – Passed 2-12-1981Born 3-28-1894- Sec 15 – Lot 1123
Vernice Bozarth – Passed 10-16-1981Born 9-10-1906- Sec 20 – Lot 66
VERNIE Lang – Passed 1-28-1913Born -1912- Sec 6 – Lot 2
VERNIE Marquis – Passed 2-24-1915Born- Sec 9 – Lot 885
VERNIE Stansberry – Passed 3–1939Born – 1882 03—-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1177
VERNIS YOUNG – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G35 R2 #132
Vernon Barrow – Passed 5-27-1958Born 4-4-1896- Sec 18 – Lot 32
Vernon Buschbom – Passed 10-16-1995Born 1-20-1914- Sec 21S – Lot 26
Vernon Dillon – Passed 1-17-2001Born 4-7-1921- Sec 13E – Lot 1086
Vernon French – Passed 11-30-1984Born 6-1-1913- Sec 6 – Lot 8
Vernon Gager – Passed 1-24-1980Born 3-4-1930- Sec 15 – Lot 1175
VERNON Harper – Passed 9-7-1926Born – 1876 09-07-1926- Sec 9 – Lot 823
Vernon Hutton – Passed 1-12-1974Born 11-24-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 73
Vernon Long – Passed 9-15-1978Born 12-13-1916- Sec 8 – Lot 774
Vernon Roberts – Passed 7-26-1957Born 7-18-1942- Sec 18 – Lot 49
Vernon Shorthill – Passed 7-2-2005Born 6-2-1925- Sec 10 – Lot 1108
Vernon Simmons – Passed 8-21-1972Born 8-3-1895- Sec 13W – Lot 992
Vernon Viles – Passed 7-17-1954Born 2-12-1912- Sec 5 – Lot 606
Vernon Wenger – Passed 1-28-2016Born 5-9-1940- Sec 22 – Lot 38
Vesta Straub – Passed 3-25-1951Born 8-11-1870- Sec 13W – Lot 959
Vicki Morgan – Passed 7-25-1989Born 9-29-1959- Sec 21S – Lot 9
Vicky Simpson – Passed 7-6-2017Born 4-29-1953- Sec 13E – Lot 1108
VICTOR Barrell – Passed 5-8-1937Born – Sec 15 – Lot 1176
Victor Case – Passed 2-11-1958Born 12-15-1922- Sec 19 – Lot 73
Victor Casebier – Passed 3-21-1980Born 8-12-1902- Sec 11 – Lot 909A
Victor Dean – Passed 5-12-1966Born 4-9-1907- Sec 15 – Lot 1108
VICTOR Demoss – Passed 2-11-1917Born – Sec 12 – Lot 1021
Victor Durand – Passed 11-16-1987Born 7-28-1925- Sec 21S – Lot 19
VICTOR Fluke – Passed 1-18-1925Born – Sec 1 – Lot 405
Victor Grey – Passed 12-30-1995Born 6-13-1919- Sec 15 – Lot 1146
Victor Witmer – Passed 10-14-1956Born 10-14-1956- Sec 13W – Lot 969
Victor Witmer – Passed 11-10-2005Born 10-26-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1088
Victor Yandell – Passed 7-7-1984Born 3-15-1954- Sec 13E – Lot 1096
VICTORIA James – Passed 10-3-1943Born – 1893 10-03-1943- Sec 12 – Lot 984
Victoriakay Corralcarr – Passed 6-16-2003Born 7-12-1980- Sec 22 – Lot 18
VIDA Stanley – Passed 6-13-1922Born 3-17-1919- Sec 2 – Lot 111
Vila Anspaugh – Passed 9-27-1995Born 7-18-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 6
Vila Hetherington – Passed 9-4-1952Born 10-22-1889- Sec 13E – Lot 1058
Vila Jacobson – Passed 7-14-1972Born 3-20-1914- Sec 15 – Lot 1110
VILOLA SHERBURNE – Passed-1895Born-1890- Sec 3 – Lot 678
Vina Morris – Passed 10-27-1998Born 5-16-1911- Sec 5 – Lot 695
VINCENT COHEE – Passed 9-30-1857Born 4-25-1813- Sec 2 – Lot 182
Vincent Hurst – Passed 11-3-1977Born 9-21-1899- Sec 2 – Lot 189
VINNIE Vance – Passed 3-5-1939Born 8-20-1881- Sec 12 – Lot 921
Viola Cluff – Passed 9-16-1969Born 7-27-1895- Sec 13E – Lot 1036
VIOLA COLLINS – Passed-Born – 08-10-1888- Sec – Lot
VIOLA Doyle – Passed 11-2-1935Born 4-4-1858- Sec 2 – Lot 246
VIOLA Duncan – Passed 4-6-1943Born 2-13-1878- Sec 9 – Lot 840
VIOLA FLEISCHER – Passed-1899Born – 1881 1889- Sec 3 – Lot 630
Viola Frye – Passed 3-17-1996Born 6-11-1918- Sec 15 – Lot 1109
Viola Godlove – Passed 1-3-2000Born 11-24-1921- Sec 21 – Lot 18
VIOLA GRACE READY – Passed-Born-02-16-1882 10-25-1902- Sec COU – Lot
VIOLA McCullough – Passed 9-10-1906Born 2-13-1885- Sec 9 – Lot 874
Viola Roderick – Passed 1-11-1966Born 7-18-1869- Sec 13W – Lot 970
VIOLA Smith – Passed 11-29-1922Born 4-19-1922- Sec 6 – Lot 228
Viola Thompson – Passed 5-12-1972Born 8-11-1885- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 3
Viola Trebbe – Passed 2-26-1989Born 5-11-1915- Sec 18 – Lot 11
Viola Underwood – Passed 5-14-1962Born 6-4-1911- Sec 18 – Lot 29
VIOLA Weatherly – Passed 5-8-1931Born 4-30-1931- Sec 12 – Lot 963
Viola Wilson – Passed 3-30-1962Born 3-30-1962- Sec 12 – Lot 917
VIOLA Wilson – Passed 8-18-1948Born -1947- Sec 12 – Lot 917
VIOLET Brown – Passed 3-27-1913Born -1907- Sec 6 – Lot 232
VIOLET Clark – Passed 3-28-1927Born 6–1926- Sec 6 – Lot 2
VIOLET Craig – Passed 1-4-1908Born-1883- Sec 4 – Lot 612
Violet Davis – Passed 8-13-2000Born 8-26-1910- Sec 14 – Lot 914
Violet Freeman – Passed 5-13-1998Born 9-7-1925- Sec 13E – Lot 1135
VIOLET HARTER – Passed-Born-1893- Sec – Lot
VIOLET LANE – Passed-Born – 10-04-1920- Sec COU – Lot
Violet Myers – Passed 2-5-1983Born 11-20-1901- Sec 1 – Lot 334
Violet Schmitter – Passed 7-15-1997Born 2-15-1997- Sec 14 – Lot 900
Violet Shmway – Passed 9-23-2006Born 6-11-1921- Sec 19 – Lot 50
Violet White – Passed 2-14-1984Born 10-8-1916- Sec 18 – Lot 32A
Virgie Schnacker – Passed 2-16-2003Born 3-4-1915- Sec 13E – Lot 1049
Virgil Ayres – Passed 11-15-1978Born 5-5-1901- Sec 11 – Lot 908
VIRGIL Bigham – Passed 7-29-1918Born 5-3-1883- Sec 10 – Lot 1098
Virgil Campbell – Passed 12-22-1984Born 2-23-1937- Sec 13E – Lot 1056
Virgil Collier – Passed 11-16-1998Born 10-14-1932- Sec 22 – Lot 5
Virgil Dunning – Passed 8-22-1951Born 8-22-1930- Sec 15 – Lot 1119
VIRGIL LEONARD – Passed 4-6-1887Born 1-13-1868- Sec 4 – Lot 664
Virgil Lutes – Passed 4-17-1991Born 5-9-1913- Sec 13W – Lot 954
Virgil Miller – Passed 2-20-2022Born 6-30-1942- Sec 21S – Lot 41
Virgil Nolte – Passed 6-28-1997Born 11-20-1919- Sec 11 – Lot 909A
VIRGIL WHITAKER – Passed-Born – 09-25-1947- Sec COU – Lot
Virgina Francis – Passed 11-24-2017Born 1-14-1946- Sec 22 – Lot 28
Virginia Bates – Passed 8-23-2009Born 1-4-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 97
Virginia Berends – Passed 3-12-2008Born 2-7-1923- Sec 9 – Lot 871
Virginia Bohn – Passed 12-5-1926Born 1–1926- Sec 13W – Lot 995
Virginia Boten – Passed 11-12-1991Born– Sec 18 – Lot 26
Virginia Brunner – Passed 7-26-1992Born 11-22-1914- Sec 19 – Lot 9
Virginia Cronquist – Passed 12-10-1979Born 7-27-1905- Sec 13E – Lot 1061
Virginia Crooks – Passed 3-27-2000Born 4-12-1906- Sec 11 – Lot 909A
Virginia Cudney – Passed 4-15-1914Born 2-19-1913- Sec 9 – Lot 825
Virginia Daugherty – Passed 6-12-2010Born 1-8-1927- Sec 19 – Lot 79
VIRGINIA DAVIS – Passed-Born – 08-25-1931- Sec COU – Lot
Virginia Flowers – Passed 7-28-1923Born 3-12-1919- Sec 6 – Lot 75
Virginia Gifford – Passed 3-10-1989Born 8-31-1927- Sec 13W – Lot 937
Virginia Goodrich – Passed 7-15-1998Born 8-23-1931- Sec 21S – Lot 10
Virginia Gower – Passed 9-27-1994Born 11-3-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 103
Virginia Hale – Passed 3-25-1993Born 12-17-1913- Sec 10 – Lot 1084
Virginia Johnson – Passed 10-1-2006Born 1-12-1934- Sec 21 – Lot 7
Virginia Johnson – Passed 6-24-2010Born 9-21-1920- Sec 4 – Lot 622
Virginia Larson – Passed 3-2-1980Born 8-21-1901- Sec 10 – Lot 1097
VIRGINIA MANTER – Passed 11-5-1888Born 7-3-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 172
Virginia Maze – Passed 8-26-1901Born 12-3-1832- Sec 6 – Lot 239
Virginia McCabe – Passed 4-19-2016Born 12-2-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 31
Virginia Norland – Passed 3-8-2019Born 5-5-1922- Sec 22 – Lot 37
Virginia Root – Passed 9- -1942Born 5-2-1877- Sec 6 – Lot 17
Virginia Skinner – Passed 6-28-2015Born 1-22-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 15
Virginia Smith – Passed 8-11-1984Born 9-27-1914- Sec 19 – Lot 7
Virginia Stone – Passed 12-11-1932Born 2-5-1906- Sec 10 – Lot 1073
Virginia Wall – Passed 11-15-2008Born 2-6-1940- Sec 15 – Lot 1147
Virleen Morns – Passed 12-28-1998Born 2-4-1911- Sec 10 – Lot 1077
Vista Browning – Passed 11-6-1902Born 3-17-1901- Sec 3 – Lot 634
VIVA Pollom – Passed 10-1-1944Born 6-21-1893- Sec 10 – Lot 1112
Viva Swalwell – Passed 1-24-1990Born 7-19-1930- Sec 20 – Lot 55
Vivian Adkins – Passed 10-14-1979Born 12-11-1919- Sec 21S – Lot 9
VIVIAN Catron – Passed 9-1-1920Born 7-13-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 76
Vivian Davis – Passed 11-1-1985Born 10-6-1906- Sec 4 – Lot 707
VIVIAN J. RUSSELL – Passed-Born – 12-11-1934- Sec COU – Lot
Vivian Sherman – Passed 9-23-1970Born 6-6-1901- Sec 18 – Lot 59
Vivian Swalwell – Passed 10-21-1970Born 12-1-1903- Sec 19 – Lot 28
Vonda Juby – Passed 5-12-2002Born 7-25-1953- Sec 21N – Lot 29
Voyd Bourne – Passed 8-4-1990Born 5-25-1920- Sec 20 – Lot 76
W. Coffman – Passed 11-15-1915Born – 1854 11-15-1915- Sec 6 – Lot 14
W. Dennison – Passed 1-10-1931Born 6-1-1845- Sec 8 – Lot 762
W. E. HANDLEN – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot GAR
W. Earnest – Passed 2-21-1903Born– Sec 5 – Lot
W. Hunter – Passed 12-31-1978Born 6-15-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 93
W. K. GERROW – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G40 R1 #66
W. Knapp – Passed 12-24-1927Born 11-14-1855- Sec 9 – Lot 817
W. LOCKHARD – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G19 R1 #107
W. Logan – Passed 5-2-1987Born 10-14-1910- Sec 13E – Lot 1090
W. McCammond – Passed 10-21-1905Born-1830- Sec 5 – Lot 691
W. MICHAEL – Passed-1900Born-1872- Sec 5 – Lot 641
W. Page – Passed 3-22-1906Born-1866- Sec 6 – Lot 88
W. Payne – Passed 1-12-1914Born -1842- Sec 6 – Lot 10
W. PENCE – Passed-Born – 01-10-1936- Sec COU – Lot
W. Reid – Passed 1-7-1912Born 11-20-1835- Sec 2 – Lot 110
W. ROBISON – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot UNKNOWN
W. ROLLEY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L596 G2 R1
W. Schaffer – Passed 12-22-1916Born 6-6-1850- Sec 8 – Lot 790
W. Smith – Passed 3-30-1901Born 8–1835- Sec 5 – Lot 608
W. STANLEY – Passed 12-29-1890Born 1-7-1846- Sec 2 – Lot 28
W. Zinn – Passed 7-16-1932Born-1898- Sec 5 – Lot 700
W.A. BRIDGE – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot 716
W.A.D. ? PARMETER – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L642 G2 R1
W.B. MILLER – Passed-Born – 03-22-1914- Sec COU – Lot
W.E. BARBER – Passed-Born – 12-22-1917- Sec COU – Lot
W.H. KENNEY – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot GAR
W.H. LANG – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L686 G7 R2
W.H. NICHOLS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G18 R1 #109
W.J. NEWBY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot STONE #62
W.M. BAINS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G41 R1 #83
W.M. BAPTIST – Passed-Born – 10-23-1888- Sec – Lot
W.M. MARPLE – Passed-Born – 1869 07-02-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 183
W.S. JURY – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L686 G2 R2
W.S. WHITE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L688 G5 R1
W.T. MORRIS – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE #158
W.W. BURT – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G8 R1 #61
Wade Allen – Passed 3-3-1978Born 7-4-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 74
Waldo Bardsley – Passed 12-18-1994Born 6-29-1912- Sec 5 – Lot 653
WALKER JAMES – Passed-Born – 01-04-1937- Sec COU – Lot
Wallace Bach – Passed 9-28-2010Born 1-1-1935- Sec 13E – Lot 1101
Wallace Brodis (Sr.) – Passed 9-28-1978Born 11-24-1900- Sec 12 – Lot 946
Wallace Brunk – Passed 1-7-1966Born 5-2-1904- Sec 15 – Lot 1104
WALLACE Smith – Passed 7-6-1935Born – 1875 07-06-1935- Sec 12 – Lot 931
Wallie Bainbridge – Passed 5-10-1950Born-1880- Sec 19 – Lot 6A
WALTER AMMOND – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S3 L678
Walter Barnes – Passed 2-26-1911Born 8-24-1910- Sec 12 – Lot 1022
Walter Besser – Passed 10-26-2008Born 5-5-1962- Sec 19 – Lot 24
Walter Besser (Jr.) – Passed 12-24-1968Born 9-15-1923- Sec 19 – Lot 24
Walter Besser (Sr.) – Passed 6-6-1971Born 2-7-1888- Sec 19 – Lot 25
Walter Bistline – Passed 10-1-2005Born 10-19-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 42
Walter Bradley – Passed 9-3-1964Born-1892- Sec 10 – Lot 1101
WALTER BRIGG – Passed-Born – 05-13-1932- Sec COU – Lot
WALTER BRYANT – Passed-Born – 11-02-1946- Sec COU – Lot
Walter Burns – Passed 12-25-1910Born 1-13-1890- Sec 9 – Lot 881
Walter Casebier – Passed 6-19-1942Born 8-12-1869- Sec 11 – Lot 909A
Walter Clark – Passed 2-19-1975Born 5-14-1886- Sec 18 – Lot 31
Walter Clark – Passed 8-3-2000Born 1-8-1920- Sec 19 – Lot 1
Walter Cochran – Passed 6-14-1962Born 4-8-1892- Sec 1 – Lot 331
Walter Crawford – Passed 6-21-1901Born-1899- Sec 6 – Lot 236
Walter Dodds – Passed 12-17-1974Born 4-3-1892- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 6
WALTER E. URBAN – Passed-Born-543- Sec 3 – Lot 671
WALTER F. BOREN – Passed-Born – 01-26-1943- Sec COU – Lot
Walter Farver – Passed 3-2-1913Born 2-24-1913- Sec 6 – Lot 2
Walter Fisher (Sr.) – Passed 12-28-1995Born 4-30-1910- Sec 13E – Lot 1099
Walter Flowers – Passed 1-16-1958Born 9-7-1919- Sec 14 – Lot 908
Walter Frederick – Passed 12-2-2005Born 7-1-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 3
WALTER G. NEWTON – Passed-Born – 02-25-1939- Sec COU – Lot
Walter Gaines – Passed 8-31-1920Born 1-30-1877- Sec 1 – Lot 411
Walter Griffin – Passed 1-28-1917Born 5-11-1871- Sec 6 – Lot 222
Walter Harold – Passed 11-27-1901Born 11-27-1901- Sec 5 – Lot 696
WALTER HERING – Passed 7-26-1893Born 3-2-1893- Sec – Lot
Walter Herring – Passed 12-28-1916Born 12-26-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 149
Walter Howard – Passed 9-11-1965Born 1-4-1904- Sec 20 – Lot 85
Walter Hummel – Passed 9-25-1928Born – 1850 09-25-1928- Sec 13W – Lot 953
Walter Johnson – Passed 8-5-1915Born 2-2-1895- Sec 9 – Lot 886
Walter Johnson – Passed 9-29-1955Born 7-6-1875- Sec 13E – Lot 1017
Walter Jones – Passed 1-28-1944Born 9-11-1888- Sec 12 – Lot 984
Walter Kelley – Passed 11-13-1987Born 6-12-1925- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 8
Walter Lambott – Passed-Born– Sec 18 – Lot 43
Walter Lee – Passed 3-25-2013Born 6-20-1933- Sec 12 – Lot 1071
Walter Lester – Passed 9-2-1931Born 7-12-1885- Sec 6 – Lot 154
Walter Lowey – Passed 10-11-1962Born 2-9-1893- Sec 19 – Lot 12
Walter Marple – Passed 11-11-1902Born 3-27-1887- Sec 4 – Lot 664
Walter McBride – Passed 10-11-1987Born 6-22-1898- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 8
Walter McVay – Passed 3-18-1924Born – 1921 03-18-1924- Sec 9 – Lot 853
Walter Middendorf – Passed 4-28-1982Born 2-3-1937- Sec 13E – Lot 1098
Walter Miller – Passed 1-12-1973Born 7-3-1911- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 11
Walter Myers – Passed 3-11-1972Born 5-4-1901- Sec 1 – Lot 334
Walter Ogden – Passed 3-20-1901Born 7-27-1876- Sec 1 – Lot 403
Walter Parks – Passed 5-10-1922Born – Sec 12 – Lot 982
Walter Pasley – Passed 9-6-1921Born 10-29-1892- Sec 9 – Lot 833
Walter Penry – Passed 1-11-1944Born – 1886 01-11-1944- Sec 15 – Lot 1159
Walter Petitt – Passed 2-14-1920Born 5-11-1891- Sec 6 – Lot 224
WALTER R. SLUSHER – Passed-Born – 11-10-1890- Sec 2 – Lot 247
Walter Ringer – Passed 4-30-1956Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1131
WALTER ROOFE – Passed-1900Born – 1886 1900- Sec 1 – Lot 334
Walter Runnels – Passed 8-27-2016Born 5-22-1943- Sec 13W – Lot 979
Walter Spillman – Passed 4-18-1931Born – 1928 04-18-1931- Sec 8 – Lot 780
Walter Steward – Passed 1-14-1968Born 11-13-1893- Sec 6 – Lot 158
Walter Terhune – Passed 7-17-1996Born 3-22-1909- Sec 13W – Lot 979
Walter Thompson – Passed 5-28-1956Born 6-3-1898- Sec 12 – Lot 917
Walter Tice – Passed 6-1-1959Born 4-12-1865- Sec 1 – Lot 323
Walter Turner – Passed 10-2-1968Born 1-20-1904- Sec 12 – Lot 918
Walter Urban – Passed 9-21-1998Born 6-26-1901- Sec 3 – Lot 671
Walter Vernon – Passed 5-20-1911Born-1903- Sec 12 – Lot 1021
Walter Welton – Passed 3-2-1959Born 7-29-1890- Sec 2 – Lot 114
Walter White – Passed 11-26-1930Born 8-7-1894- Sec 12 – Lot 965
Walter Wilson – Passed 4-22-1942Born 4-11-1866- Sec 15 – Lot 1173
Wanda Bausch – Passed 2-4-1972Born 11-10-1940- Sec 15 – Lot 1106
Wanda Brandenburg – Passed 3-23-2013Born 9-7-1949- Sec 5 – Lot 695
WANDA Brandenburg – Passed 8-28-1933Born 8-28-1933- Sec 9 – Lot 818
Wanda Halstead – Passed 12-5-1984Born 3-23-1922- Sec 13E – Lot 1013
Wanda Meier – Passed 3-8-2001Born– Sec 18 – Lot 6
Wanda Smith – Passed 3-17-1999Born 2-27-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 29
Wanda Tjelmeland – Passed 8-24-2004Born 5-28-1937- Sec 13 – Lot 1116
Wanda Yandell – Passed 7-28-2016Born-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1096
Wanita Krug – Passed 7-5-1999Born 1-20-1935- Sec 19 – Lot 79
Ward Ayers – Passed 6-28-1961Born 6-26-1899- Sec 15 – Lot 1115
Ward Huntsman – Passed 10-9-1981Born 5-24-1917- Sec 13E – Lot 1080
Warner Blackwell – Passed 5-12-1967Born 4-4-1904- Sec 12 – Lot 1066
Warren Bean – Passed 2-2-1979Born 11-7-1934- Sec 21S – Lot 7
WARREN J. MOREY – Passed-Born – 05-27-1935- Sec COU – Lot
WARREN Killfoil – Passed 1-13-1923Born – 1919 01-13-1923- Sec 9 – Lot 818
Warren Kimbal – Passed 6-5-1987Born 3-2-1923- Sec 10 – Lot 1108
WARREN LEWIS – Passed-Born – 12-14-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Warren McAdams – Passed 2-7-1960Born 3-16-1886- Sec 2 – Lot 108
Warren Peterson – Passed 4-19-2003Born 11-7-1948- Sec 21S – Lot 34
WARREN Robinson – Passed 4-20-1948Born 10-8-1899- Sec 10 – Lot 1070
WARREN Wooldridge – Passed 12-17-1912Born 6–1876- Sec 12 – Lot 1041
WASHINGTON Crawford – Passed 10-24-1919Born – 1833 10-24-1919- Sec 6 – Lot 239
Washington McNeil – Passed 3-29-1901Born 5-16-1862- Sec 1 – Lot 332
WASHINGTON SMITH – Passed-Born-5195- Sec COU – Lot
Watson Cole – Passed 8-30-1945Born 8-30- 1945 08-30-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1170
Watson Deeter – Passed 12-25-1963Born-1878- Sec 13W – Lot 979
Wauneta Farr – Passed 4-25-2012Born 12-26-1962- Sec 21N – Lot 1
Waunetta Wabinum – Passed 10-10-1950Born 10-10-1950- Sec CTY – Lot
Wayne Arbogast – Passed 12-1-1975Born 9-18-1910- Sec 8 – Lot 769
WAYNE Bonnawitz – Passed 1-13-1929Born – 1926 01-13-1929- Sec 8 – Lot 772
Wayne Corning – Passed 7-15-2011Born 4-2-1932- Sec 20 – Lot 22
Wayne Edkin – Passed 11-14-2003Born 11-13-1930- Sec 13E – Lot 1127
WAYNE Horning – Passed 10-15-1939Born 1-20-1893- Sec 4 – Lot 669
Wayne McNorton – Passed 2-11-2020Born 6-21-1931- Sec 22 – Lot 50
Wayne Meinert – Passed 5-29-2004Born 3-19-1949- Sec 20 – Lot 115
Wayne Runyan – Passed 8-3-2015Born 8-13-1941- Sec 18 – Lot 38
Wayne Shurtz – Passed 8-30-1998Born 6-26-1932- Sec 13E – Lot 1111
Weldon Higgins – Passed 9-30-2007Born 10-28-1928- Sec 13 – Lot 1095
WELLINGTON Walton – Passed 5-9-1937Born 4-22-1856- Sec 13W – Lot 972
Wendell Bynum – Passed 4-3-2018Born 6-17-1931- Sec 21N – Lot 27
Wendling Hastings – Passed 10-7-1983Born 10-1-1913- Sec 2 – Lot 181
Wesley Biesemeyer – Passed 4-5-1993Born 5-3-1915- Sec 18 – Lot 14
WESLEY Dye – Passed 4-4-1919Born 12-25-1835- Sec 2 – Lot 30
Wesley Harper – Passed 1-9-1994Born 6-6-1909- Sec 21S – Lot 23
WESLEY JONES – Passed 5-30-1889Born 6-8-1822- Sec 4 – Lot 666
Wesley Jr. Dawdy – Passed 1-20-1952Born 7-4-1909- Sec 13E – Lot 1034
Wesley Lowry – Passed 3-20-1965Born 9-8-1897- Sec 13E – Lot 1009
Wesley Nelson – Passed 1-5-2017Born 2-21-1989- Sec 21N – Lot 30
Wesley STONE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE 155
WESLEY Wills – Passed 12-11-1945Born 12-24-1881- Sec 8 – Lot 764
WESLEY ZINN – Passed-Born– Sec 5 – Lot 700
WHEELER ANDERSON – Passed-Born – 03-12-1948- Sec COU – Lot
Whiteman Bickell – Passed 3-2-1957Born 12-5-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 45
WHITNEY – Passed-Born – 10-05-1917- Sec COU – Lot
Whitney Moheny – Passed 7-4-1988Born 6-23-1988- Sec 20 – Lot 10
Wibur Gibbs – Passed 12-28-1962Born 9-17-1882- Sec 10 – Lot 1105
Wilber Howey – Passed 12-29-1974Born 2-18-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 54
Wilber Thorpe – Passed 5-2-1990Born 8-3-1910- Sec 11 – Lot 895
Wilbert Dull – Passed 12-7-1967Born 8-10-1883- Sec 19 – Lot 32A
Wilbert Herman – Passed 12-8-1992Born 7-12-1909- Sec 20 – Lot 47
WILBUR McNOWN – Passed 6-21-1884Born 6-15-1884- Sec 2 – Lot 27
WILBUR Moore – Passed 3-25-1917Born 3-22-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 828
Wilbur Workman – Passed 7-15-1970Born 12-14-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1026
Wilbur Wright – Passed 11-9-1959Born 12-14-1928- Sec 18 – Lot 11
WILEY Bickell – Passed-1915Born – Sec 2 – Lot 32
Wilford Miller – Passed 11-26-2004Born 11-26-1920- Sec 16 – Lot 7
Wilfred Caughey – Passed 9-10-1968Born 5-8-1878- Sec 11 – Lot 902
Wilfred Kelly – Passed 3-22-1988Born 4-10-1907- Sec 18 – Lot 59
Wilhelm Moritz – Passed 6-11-1906Born 2-2-1861- Sec 9 – Lot 852
Wilhelmina Fletcher – Passed 4-7-1915Born 10-11-1846- Sec 6 – Lot 233
Wilhelmina Hamilton – Passed 4-28-1968Born-1886- Sec 11 – Lot 912
WILL BIGGER – Passed-Born – 03-13-1937- Sec COU – Lot
Will Bozarth – Passed 6-3-1981Born 1-5-1900- Sec 20 – Lot 65
WILL DOW – Passed-Born – 06-19-1885- Sec 3 – Lot 674
Will Hohberg – Passed 5-19-1964Born 1-2-1890- Sec 2 – Lot 107
WILLA MAE JONES – Passed-Born – 09-28-1936- Sec COU – Lot
Willa Meacham – Passed 1-23-2008Born 12-22-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 39
Willa Palmer – Passed 11-4-2003Born 12-6-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1130
Willard Guffey – Passed 12-6-2021Born 5-4-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 85
Willard Hughes – Passed 5-20-1937Born – 1859 05-20-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
Willard Kelsey – Passed 1-6-1967Born 9-8-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 46
Willard Lewis – Passed 2-3-2002Born 10-12-1914- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 5
Willard Mayhew – Passed 1-18-1955Born 8-25-1915- Sec 13E – Lot 1055
Willard Tucker – Passed 6-6-1902Born 3-26-1835- Sec 8 – Lot 768
Willard White – Passed 11-4-2012Born 2-27-1945- Sec 20 – Lot 115
Willard Woodard – Passed 12-30-2003Born 9-2-1923- Sec 2 – Lot 43
Willard Wray – Passed 6-26-1931Born 12-15-1930- Sec 2 – Lot 39
Willeta Sheldon – Passed 10-30-1952Born 7-16-1883- Sec 1 – Lot 336
William “Bill” Griffin – Passed 4-4-2008Born 4-15-1945- Sec 20 – Lot 87
William “Bill” Roberts – Passed 9-24-2007Born 8-16-1950- Sec 17 – Lot 1
William (Mel) Swan – Passed 1-3-2002Born 1-22-1912- Sec 19 – Lot 13
William & Michael Coffey – Passed 4-19-1911Born 4-19-1911- Sec 9 – Lot 854
WILLIAM A. REESE – Passed-Born – 11-30-1949- Sec COU – Lot
William Ables – Passed 11-3-1925Born – 1846 11-03-1925- Sec 6 – Lot 226
William Adams – Passed 11-22-1961Born 3-13-1900- Sec 19 – Lot 10A
William Adams – Passed 11-6-2014Born 8-19-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 62
William Adams – Passed 3-10-1941Born 4-7-1898- Sec 13E – Lot 1007
William Adams – Passed 4-26-1949Born-1874- Sec 15 – Lot 1117
WILLIAM AINSWORTH – Passed-1895Born – 1874 1895- Sec 2 – Lot 104
William Anweiler – Passed 12-28-1945Born – 1894 12-28-1945- Sec 19 – Lot 82
William Arnold – Passed 10-22-1951Born 6-18-1947- Sec 19 – Lot 84
William Arnold – Passed 6-17-1967Born 10-25-1897- Sec 13E – Lot 1049
William Arnold – Passed 9-28-1942Born 2-9-1864- Sec 13E – Lot 1029
William Avers – Passed 12-18-1995Born 3-21-1911- Sec 18 – Lot 15
WILLIAM B. HOGG – Passed-Born – 02-19-1948- Sec COU – Lot
William Bahnmaier – Passed 5-5-1976Born 6-6-1900- Sec 20 – Lot 88
William Baird – Passed 6-14-1984Born 5-8-1910- Sec 10 – Lot 1095
William Baird – Passed 6-18-1956Born 2-27-1869- Sec 10 – Lot 1095
William Baker – Passed 12-5-1954Born 11-2-1870- Sec 13E – Lot 1038
William Baker – Passed 3-10-1950Born 4-16-1886- Sec 15 – Lot 1118
William Baker – Passed 7-1-1906Born-1838- Sec 5 – Lot 646
William Banfield – Passed 3-12-1953Born 12-9-1883- Sec 9 – Lot 856
William Barnes – Passed 5-1-1922Born 2-9-1856- Sec 13W – Lot 925
William Barnes – Passed 7-26-1937Born 12-22-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 248
William Beecher – Passed 11-1-1908Born- Sec 5 – Lot 646
WILLIAM BICKELL – Passed 2-18-1871Born 2-15-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 32
William Bigham – Passed 1-12-1915Born 6-10-1869- Sec 9 – Lot 848
William Bigham – Passed 3-21-1911Born 6-19-1831- Sec 9 – Lot 857
William Bills – Passed 6-13-1941Born – Sec 12 – Lot 933
William Blair – Passed 6-29-1901Born-1846- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
WILLIAM BLOUNT – Passed-Born – 05-16-1935- Sec COU – Lot
William Blum – Passed 3-25-1916Born – 1856 03-25-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 884
William Booth – Passed 7-26-1915Born 10-6-1870- Sec 3 – Lot 722
WILLIAM BOYD – Passed-Born – 04-01-1943- Sec COU – Lot
William Bradford – Passed 10-9-1952Born 9-5-1876- Sec 8 – Lot 761
William Bridges – Passed 12-20-1973Born 10-9-1899- Sec 18 – Lot 5
William Broadbent – Passed 7-9-2004Born 11-17-1933- Sec 21N – Lot 14
William Broaddus – Passed 2–1917Born – Sec 6 – Lot 4
William Brown – Passed 11-15-1942Born- Sec 12 – Lot 932
William Brown – Passed 2-10-1994Born 9-5-1912- Sec 19 – Lot 74
William Brown – Passed 2-21-1927Born 7-11-1854- Sec 10 – Lot 1117
William Brown – Passed 5-5-1945Born 11-7-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 839
William Bullington – Passed 10-14-1998Born 7-31-1918- Sec 9 – Lot 825
William Bullock – Passed 7-5-1961Born 2-22-1878- Sec 9 – Lot 849
William Burns – Passed 9-17-1918Born 5-27-1851- Sec 6 – Lot 224
William Burton – Passed 12-14-1972Born 10-28-1903- Sec 19 – Lot 85
William Burton – Passed 3-6-1980Born 7-16-1908- Sec 21S – Lot 18
William Busby – Passed 2-26-1951Born 10-18-1860- Sec 1 – Lot 336
William Busby – Passed 5-17-1913Born 2-6-1890- Sec 1 – Lot 336
William Caldwell – Passed 7-25-1913Born 11-21-1841- Sec 8 – Lot 763
William Carmichael – Passed 10-16-1952Born 10-4-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 49
William Carnal – Passed 3-10-1978Born 7-22-1960- Sec 2 – Lot 254
William Carter – Passed 3-3-1931Born 2-10-1887- Sec 13W – Lot 988
William Chaffin – Passed 5-15-1942Born 12-28-1868- Sec 5 – Lot 655
William Chandler – Passed 12-1-1945Born 8-3-1871- Sec 15 – Lot 1137
William Chiddix – Passed 12-30-1934Born 2-6-1857- Sec 13E – Lot 1037
William Chrisman – Passed 9-4-1961Born 7-3-1897- Sec 13E – Lot 1028
William Churchman – Passed 2-5-1911Born 2-12-1853- Sec 6 – Lot 1.5
William Clark – Passed 1-29-1917Born 11-11-1890- Sec 8 – Lot 809
William Clark – Passed 12-27-1918Born 8-11-1843- Sec 13W – Lot 938
William Clark – Passed 5-28-1940Born 2-13-1856- Sec 10 – Lot 1101
William Clark – Passed 6-12-2002Born 4-5-1949- Sec 15 – Lot 1099
William Clark – Passed 7-27-1936Born 4-13-1865- Sec 5 – Lot 656
William Clutts – Passed 3-25-1974Born 9-9-1896- Sec 18 – Lot 33
William Coates – Passed 6-16-1971Born 11-4-1900- Sec 20 – Lot 54
William Cochran (Sr.) – Passed 5-15-1954Born 3-10-1866- Sec 13W – Lot 937
William Coffee – Passed 5-14-1942Born 8-13-1886- Sec 13W – Lot 945
WILLIAM COLE – Passed-1851Born-1848- Sec – Lot
William Conkling – Passed 2-16-1910Born-1857- Sec 5 – Lot 651
William Cottle – Passed 12-15-1950Born 6-16-1891- Sec 19 – Lot 34
William Cotton – Passed 2-4-1976Born 3-25-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 16
William Covert – Passed 2-25-1964Born 5-5-1894- Sec 18 – Lot 45
William Crandall – Passed 12-22-1931Born 10-6-1854- Sec 10 – Lot 1109
William Crooks – Passed 8-6-1945Born 10-28-1862- Sec 11 – Lot 909A
William Currey – Passed 3-17-1969Born 3-10-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 37
William Dansey – Passed 1-20-1972Born 10-18-1911- Sec 20 – Lot 63
William Davis – Passed 1-18-1931Born – 1871 01-18-1931- Sec 9 – Lot 852
William Davis – Passed 6-14-1924Born 1-10-1840- Sec 10 – Lot 1067
William Davis – Passed 6-6-1950Born-1870- Sec CTY – Lot
William Day – Passed 11-24-1940Born 10-12-1866- Sec 8 – Lot 759
William Deines – Passed 12-7-1996Born 3-26-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 31
William DeMarteau – Passed 12-5-1999Born 4-25-1909- Sec 15 – Lot 1101
William Dennis – Passed 8-12-1957Born 7-10-1910- Sec 18 – Lot 52
William Donnelly – Passed 2-20-1917Born 8-31-1852- Sec 13W – Lot 973
William Doyle – Passed 1-12-1903Born 5-9-1852- Sec 6 – Lot 82
William Dunham – Passed 5-23-1970Born 9-3-1892- Sec 9 – Lot 836
William Dunham – Passed 8-26-1939Born 8-20-1861- Sec 9 – Lot 825
William Dunigan – Passed 12-22-1959Born 1-14-1888- Sec 18 – Lot 48
William Dunlap – Passed 7-12-1946Born 10-19-1886- Sec 19 – Lot 63
WILLIAM DUPREE – Passed-Born – 11-05-1934- Sec COU – Lot
William Dutton – Passed 3-31-1946Born – 1877 03-31-1946- Sec 15 – Lot 1137
WILLIAM E. DIEW – Passed-Born – 02-28-1938- Sec COU – Lot
William Eggemann – Passed 5-5-1975Born 3-27-1886- Sec 15 – Lot 1114
WILLIAM EHRET – Passed-Born – 11-20-1918- Sec COU – Lot
William Eichman – Passed 9-28-1979Born 4-22-1913- Sec 5 – Lot 695
William Ely – Passed 12-1-1946Born -1888- Sec 13E – Lot 1027
William Evilsison – Passed 6-16-1939Born – 1863 06-16-1939- Sec 10 – Lot 1084
WILLIAM F. SUMMERS – Passed-Born – 01-26-1937- Sec COU – Lot
William Farmer – Passed 3-1-1949Born 1-11-1871- Sec 19 – Lot 15
William Farnsworth – Passed 1-7-1941Born 2-6-1861- Sec 8 – Lot 800
William Farr – Passed 1-10-2022Born 8-29-1944- Sec 22 – Lot 77
WILLIAM FILKINS – Passed 4-4-1896Born 2-20-1839- Sec 2 – Lot 44
WILLIAM FINCH – Passed-1899Born – 1843 1899- Sec 2 – Lot 243
William Fisher – Passed 9-24-1986Born 10-20-1892- Sec 12 – Lot 1064
William Fisk – Passed 4-9-1951Born 2-23-1869- Sec 9 – Lot 819
WILLIAM FITZMAURICE – Passed-Born – 07-15-1915- Sec COU – Lot
William Fix – Passed 4-13-1980Born 1-23-1899- Sec 21S – Lot 16
William Flowers – Passed 5-8-2018Born 3-25-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 66
William Follick – Passed 10-21-1951Born-1890- Sec 11 – Lot 895
William Forbes – Passed 11-7-1942Born 11-14-1858- Sec 4 – Lot 711
William Forbes – Passed 12-3-1909Born 7-11-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 118
William Foster – Passed 11-17-1919Born – 1851 11-17-1919- Sec 6 – Lot 224
William Fouts – Passed 5-21-1986Born 5-26-1908- Sec 11 – Lot 921
William Frantz – Passed 10-20-1944Born 3-23-1863- Sec 13E – Lot 1033
William Fry – Passed 8-14-1939Born 12-7-1858- Sec 4 – Lot 707
William Frye – Passed 6-24-1928Born 6-27-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 32
William Gaines – Passed 10-16-1901Born 10-16-1901- Sec 5 – Lot 606
WILLIAM GEORGE – Passed-Born – 04-01-1941- Sec COU – Lot
William Glasgow – Passed 12-28-1925Born 4-27-1872- Sec 13E – Lot 1046
William Goodwin – Passed 3-26-1993Born 7-29-1916- Sec Cedar – Lot 1 East
William Gordon – Passed 3-29-1984Born 12-4-1902- Sec 13W – Lot 989
William Gordon – Passed 4-15-1946Born – 1868 04-15-1946- Sec 13W – Lot 989
William Graham – Passed 5-10-1937Born 6-29-1872- Sec 2 – Lot 246
William Gray – Passed 8-1-1971Born 11-29-1909- Sec 18 – Lot 4
WILLIAM GRAY – Passed-Born – 02-12-1937- Sec COU – Lot
William Gummo – Passed 8-31-1950Born 8-26-1874- Sec 9 – Lot 856
William Gupton – Passed 3-8-1941Born 1-27-1875- Sec 13E – Lot 1037
WILLIAM H. COLBY – Passed-Born – 05-04-1945- Sec COU – Lot
WILLIAM H. DAVIS – Passed-Born – 05-24-1941- Sec COU – Lot
WILLIAM H. KEYES – Passed-Born-1843- Sec 10 – Lot 1086
WILLIAM H. KIRK – Passed-Born – 01-04-1944- Sec COU – Lot
William H.G. Tinker – Passed 1-10-1960Born 1-19-1881- Sec 13W – Lot 928
William Hamilton – Passed 6-17-1908Born 10-28-1836- Sec 2 – Lot 95
WILLIAM HAMMOND – Passed-Born– Sec 5 – Lot 641
William Harding – Passed 2-6-1908Born-1902- Sec 2 – Lot 261
William Hardten – Passed 9-4-1933Born- Sec 11 – Lot 922
William Harrold – Passed 12-10-1936Born 11-7-1853- Sec 5 – Lot 696
William Hartner (Jr.) – Passed 9-10-1990Born 11-2-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 45
William Hastings – Passed 4-22-1950Born 3-9-1872- Sec 9 – Lot 832
WILLIAM HATCHER – Passed-Born – 04-10-1917- Sec COU – Lot
William Haun – Passed 10-6-1960Born 9-13-1875- Sec 1 – Lot 334
WILLIAM HAWKINS – Passed-Born – 12-08-1942- Sec COU – Lot
William Hayes – Passed 3-3-1914Born 1-1-1843- Sec 10 – Lot 1099
WILLIAM HENRY TOEDTE – Passed-Born – 09-08-1948- Sec COU – Lot
William Henthorn – Passed 5-28-1918Born 12-17-1842- Sec 1 – Lot 408
WILLIAM HENTHORNE – Passed-Born– Sec 1 – Lot 408
William Herschell – Passed 4-3-1998Born 11-17-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 25
William Hewitt – Passed 1-15-1954Born 4-23-1868- Sec 3 – Lot 681
William Higgins – Passed 12-3-1969Born 3-24-1901- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 2
William Hise (Sr.) – Passed 12-27-1992Born 3-17-1913- Sec 15 – Lot 1129
William Hodges – Passed – -1905Born-1868- Sec 5 – Lot 650
William Holzle – Passed 11-4-1933Born 11-28-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 40
William Holzle (Jr.) – Passed 6-14-1998Born 11-28-1922- Sec 2 – Lot 40
William Howard – Passed 7-21-1935Born 7-20-1854- Sec 1 – Lot 327
William Hughes – Passed 10-7-1927Born – 1862 10-07-1927- Sec 9 – Lot 842
William Hull – Passed 3-1-1912Born – Sec 6 – Lot 2.5
WILLIAM HULL – Passed-Born – 04-14-1933- Sec COU – Lot
William Hunt – Passed 2-19-1959Born 3-16-1860- Sec 15 – Lot 1130
William Hutton – Passed 11-24-1959Born 2-16-1877- Sec 8 – Lot 783
William Hutton – Passed 9-18-2000Born 8-20-1923- Sec 19 – Lot 5
William III “Buck” Hartner – Passed 8-6-2007Born 4-20-1942- Sec 20 – Lot 45
WILLIAM J. KELCH – Passed-Born – 03-24-1928- Sec COU – Lot
William Jack – Passed 3-31-1915Born – 1836 03-31-1915- Sec 2 – Lot 173
William Jackson – Passed 3-31-1937Born 8-15-1879- Sec 9 – Lot 876
William Jacques – Passed 8-6-1947Born 8-6-1947- Sec 8 – Lot 795
William Johnson – Passed 5-1-2006Born 4-11-1919- Sec 4 – Lot 622
William Johnson – Passed 6-9-1926Born 5-5-1866- Sec 8 – Lot 767
William Johnson – Passed 7-4-1946Born – 1882 07-04-1946- Sec 15 – Lot 1142
William Johnson – Passed 8-3-1989Born 7-8-1939- Sec Colum. – Lot A
William Johnston – Passed 1-10-1949Born 10-7-1858- Sec 13W – Lot 980
William Johnston – Passed 1-13-1952Born 8-1-1871- Sec 8 – Lot 797
William Johnston – Passed 12-31-1908Born 7-30-1832- Sec 8 – Lot 797
William Jones – Passed 6-2-1937Born – Sec 15 – Lot 1176
William Jr Patterson – Passed 8-9-1977Born 9-26-1918- Sec 15 – Lot 1099
WILLIAM JR. COLE – Passed-Born – 07-20-1933- Sec COU – Lot
William Kane – Passed 7-15-1915Born – 1850 07-15-1915- Sec 4 – Lot 661
William Kelly – Passed 9-28-2001Born 10-4-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1107
William Kemp – Passed 5-3-1917Born 6-24-1828- Sec 10 – Lot 1073
William Kent – Passed 11-19-1950Born 11-2-1949- Sec 19 – Lot 38
William Kerr – Passed 2-21-1951Born 10-2-1879- Sec 15 – Lot 1133
William Kidwell – Passed 2-4-1955Born 3-29-1874- Sec 13E – Lot 1054
William Kimbal – Passed 12-30-1941Born 9-8-1863- Sec 10 – Lot 1106
William Kimball – Passed 8-2-1939Born – Sec 11 – Lot 918
William Knitter – Passed 8-13-1936Born 8-8-1853- Sec 10 – Lot 1113
William Knox – Passed 10-15-1962Born 1-19-1898- Sec 18 – Lot 33
WILLIAM KOPSCHER – Passed-Born – 02-25-1948- Sec COU – Lot
William Kraus – Passed 5-5-2018Born 3-19-1946- Sec 21N – Lot 33
William Ladner – Passed 9-17-1976Born 3-21-1897- Sec 13E – Lot 1031
William Landis – Passed 4-4-1976Born 12-11-1905- Sec 15 – Lot 1123
William Lang – Passed 11-24-1944Born 10-9-1881- Sec 15 – Lot 1142
William Langton – Passed 6-5-1988Born 5-23-1902- Sec 13E – Lot 1093
William Laverty – Passed 7-9-1909Born-1838- Sec 9 – Lot 880
William Lechner – Passed 8-25-2018Born 1-28-1958- Sec 13E – Lot 1148
William Lewis – Passed 9-3-1969Born 9-8-1881- Sec 13W – Lot 999
William Light – Passed 3-1-1990Born 10-26-1918- Sec 19 – Lot 10B
William Lingo – Passed 2-5-1971Born 11-11-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 31
William Lockhart – Passed 1-7-1934Born 7-4-1914- Sec 12 – Lot 930
WILLIAM LOGAN – Passed 7-13-1882Born 5-15-1801- Sec 2 – Lot
William Lonergon – Passed 8-21-1903Born 1-23-1897- Sec 2 – Lot 38
William Losey – Passed 9-2-1938Born 8-29-1869- Sec 11 – Lot 907
William Ludwig – Passed 5-9-1989Born 9-17-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 56
William Luengene – Passed 1-10-1937Born 11-11-1877- Sec 8 – Lot 764
William Lynch – Passed 1-25-1922Born – 1873 01-25-1922- Sec 9 – Lot 858
William Lynch – Passed 8-16-1974Born 2-5-1884- Sec 20 – Lot 68
William Lyon – Passed 12-19-1915Born – 1843 12-19-1915- Sec 4 – Lot 714
WILLIAM M. MARRINER – Passed-Born– Sec 4 – Lot GAR
William Mack – Passed 7-9-1989Born 8-8-1932- Sec 8 – Lot 814
William Makepeace – Passed 6-11-1915Born – 1838 06-11-1915- Sec 10 – Lot 1104
William Manis – Passed 7-17-1950Born 8-4-1864- Sec 15 – Lot 1118
William Mariner – Passed 11-26-1915Born 3–1840- Sec 4 – Lot GAR
William Mariner – Passed 12-23-1936Born 4-27-1862- Sec 9 – Lot 885
WILLIAM MARINING – Passed-Born – 09-07-1921- Sec COU – Lot
WILLIAM MARLETT – Passed 2-3-1897Born 9-16-1825- Sec 11 – Lot 904
WILLIAM MARPLE – Passed 7-26-1862Born-1860- Sec 2 – Lot 183
WILLIAM MARPLE – Passed-Born – 01-30-1861- Sec 2 – Lot 183
William Marshall – Passed 7-18-1905Born-1882- Sec 12 – Lot 1003
William Massey – Passed 11-9-1994Born 2-5-1907- Sec 11 – Lot 914
William Massey – Passed 3-4-1941Born 3-16-1880- Sec 6 – Lot 148
William Maze – Passed 10-19-1922Born – 1861 10-19-1922- Sec 6 – Lot 238
William McCarter – Passed 4-24-1980Born 6-20-1927- Sec 13E – Lot 1097
William McCaughtry – Passed 12-24-1988Born 2-23-1924- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 7
William McCoy – Passed 10-2-1937Born – 1856 10-02-1937- Sec 2 – Lot 100
WILLIAM McCOY – Passed 5-6-1879Born 1–1819- Sec 2 – Lot 100
William McCullah – Passed 11-25-1979Born 2-10-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 55
William McCune – Passed 10-3-2017Born 11-22-1918- Sec 10 – Lot E
William McDonald – Passed 1-1-1953Born-1883- Sec 13E – Lot 1020
WILLIAM McGUIRE – Passed-Born – 06-11-1941- Sec COU – Lot
William McLaughlin – Passed 1-25-1935Born 3-24-1857- Sec 2 – Lot 106
WILLIAM McNEIL – Passed 11-23-1891Born 7-21-1867- Sec 6 – Lot 162
William McNown – Passed 1-1-1913Born -1849- Sec 2 – Lot 27
William Meacham – Passed 2-6-2001Born 5-8-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 38
William Miller – Passed 1-30-1985Born 3-10-1913- Sec 21S – Lot 4
William Miller – Passed 2-5-2005Born 5-22-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 78
WILLIAM MILLER – Passed 2-6-1899Born 9-8-1834- Sec 6 – Lot 81
William Miller – Passed 9-10-1957Born 7-23-1875- Sec 19 – Lot 66
William Mobley – Passed 1-21-1916Born- Sec 6 – Lot 149
William Morgan – Passed 6-7-1901Born 5-25-1858- Sec 2 – Lot 41
William Morns – Passed 2-22-1918Born 8-15-1860- Sec 5 – Lot 606
William Morris – Passed 1-22-1945Born -1867- Sec 5 – Lot 697
William Moser – Passed 11-13-1956Born 1-30-1879- Sec 6 – Lot 16
William Mulanax – Passed 9-8-1965Born 5-15-1902- Sec 19 – Lot 32A
William Mullis – Passed 8-23-1920Born – 1842 08-23-1920- Sec 3 – Lot 720
William Myers – Passed 2-12-1939Born – 1869 02-12-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
William Nash – Passed 6-28-1988Born-1918- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 9
William Neibarger – Passed 11-23-1934Born 11–1867- Sec 9 – Lot 846
William Nicholas – Passed 2-18-1955Born 1-25-1871- Sec 3 – Lot 671
William Ogan – Passed 8-23-1944Born 4-21-1858- Sec 2 – Lot 39
William Oldham – Passed 9-14-1933Born – 1852 09-14-1933- Sec 13W – Lot 934
William Oliver – Passed 6-30-1942Born 1-9-1858- Sec 1 – Lot 502
William Osborne – Passed 7-24-1960Born 8-22-1909- Sec 18 – Lot 45
William Overstreet – Passed 6-8-1972Born 10-7-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 40
William Owen – Passed 6-1-1907Born 11-8-1827- Sec 2 – Lot 186
William Palmer – Passed 9-22-1986Born 6-1-1935- Sec 10 – Lot 1119
William Parkhurst – Passed 6-3-1926Born 10-8-1858- Sec 8 – Lot 780
WILLIAM PASLAY – Passed 3-19-1882Born 9-14-1826- Sec 2 – Lot 177
William Patterson – Passed 10-3-1928Born – 1845 10-03-1928- Sec 13W – Lot 945
William Patterson (Sr.) – Passed 7-8-1977Born 10-28-1897- Sec 15 – Lot 1099
William Patton – Passed 3-30-1971Born 11-6-1893- Sec 11 – Lot 902
William Penisten – Passed 5-9-1941Born – 1856 05-09-1941- Sec 13W – Lot 924
William Perry – Passed 2-28-1904Born-1808- Sec 5 – Lot 644
William Peterson – Passed 7-14-1902Born 6-14-1894- Sec 5 – Lot 642
William Phelps – Passed 4-23-1937Born 10-19-1918- Sec 11 – Lot 907
William Phifer – Passed 2-7-1924Born – Sec 13W – Lot 961
William Phillips – Passed 3-14-1922Born – 1847 03-14-1922- Sec 13W – Lot 926
William Pitcher – Passed 10-13-1967Born 9-22-1878- Sec 3 – Lot 626
William Poland – Passed 1-7-1915Born 8-31-1883- Sec 10 – Lot 1101
William Porch – Passed 12-10-1937Born – 1871 12-10-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1176
William Price – Passed 11-5-1949Born 2-10-1890- Sec 19 – Lot 36
William Prosser – Passed 4-18-1957Born-1872- Sec 13W – Lot 935
William Purdum – Passed 11-7-1924Born 3-1-1844- Sec 11 – Lot 905
WILLIAM RAY – Passed 1-31-1900Born 12-28-1849- Sec 5 – Lot 641
William Ream – Passed 10-31-1909Born 1-27-1835- Sec 8 – Lot 799
William Reamy – Passed 4-13-1957Born 6–1874- Sec 19 – Lot 46
William Reamy – Passed 8-20-1924Born 3-5-1843- Sec 2 – Lot 182
William Reed – Passed 7-8-1969Born 2-22-1946- Sec 19 – Lot 89
William Reedy – Passed 7-14-1903Born 7-20-1901- Sec 6 – Lot 152
William Retter – Passed 9-2-1924Born – 1856 09-02-1924- Sec 10 – Lot 1122
William Ricketts – Passed 12-31-1970Born 4-17-1885- Sec 19 – Lot 85
William Rimer – Passed 10-24-1918Born 6-3-1877- Sec 2 – Lot 31
William Rimer – Passed 2-17-1961Born 7-17-1906- Sec 2 – Lot 31
WILLIAM ROBBINS – Passed 10-10-1889Born-1832- Sec – Lot
William Robinson – Passed 2-8-1951Born 7-23-1871- Sec 10 – Lot 1070
William Roderick – Passed 7-25-1951Born 2-14-1868- Sec 13W – Lot 970
William Roether – Passed 1-6-1952Born 4-16-1877- Sec 6 – Lot 237
William Root – Passed 3-7-1943Born 1-18-1867- Sec 15 – Lot 1154
William Sample – Passed 8-29-1953Born 6-13-1873- Sec 9 – Lot 861
William Sauer – Passed 11-14-1935Born 12-5-1859- Sec 13W – Lot 990
William Saunders – Passed 1-8-1961Born 3-20-1880- Sec 3 – Lot 720
William Saunders – Passed 6-2-1920Born 8-2-1898- Sec 3 – Lot 720
William Schafer – Passed 5-7-1970Born 8-10-1918- Sec 18 – Lot 23
William Schuetzer – Passed 1-15-1966Born 6-14-1890- Sec 1 – Lot 338
William Seibert – Passed 5-8-1994Born 3-29-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 90
William Sharp – Passed 4-26-1912Born -1847- Sec 2 – Lot 175
William Sheetz – Passed 1-23-1905Born 9-21-1867- Sec 3 – Lot 729
WILLIAM SHEETZ – Passed 11-23-1900Born 5-6-1819- Sec 3 – Lot 725
WILLIAM SHEETZ – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot UNKNOWN
William Shepard – Passed 6-24-1932Born – 1860 06-24-1932- Sec 10 – Lot 1096
William Sherman – Passed 11-25-1960Born 3-4-1877- Sec 1 – Lot 330
William Sherman – Passed 8-30-1927Born – 1893 08-30-1927- Sec 11 – Lot 911
William Shorey – Passed 6-1-1928Born – 1852 06-01-1928- Sec 8 – Lot 758
William Shugard – Passed 6-15-2011Born 5-22-1916- Sec 22 – Lot 26
William Sims – Passed 11-30-1980Born 8-15-1914- Sec 21S – Lot 3
William Slater – Passed 10-23-1976Born 10-14-1909- Sec 21S – Lot 13
William Sloan – Passed 3-22-1902Born-1837- Sec 2 – Lot 34
WILLIAM SLUSHER – Passed 8-12-1885Born-1822- Sec 2 – Lot 248
WILLIAM SLUSHER – Passed-Born – 1873 08-21-1886- Sec 2 – Lot 247
William Smith – Passed 1-17-1930Born -1861- Sec 9 – Lot 827
William Smith – Passed 6-8-1950Born-1896- Sec 15 – Lot 1133
William Smith – Passed 7-30-1920Born 5-10-1842- Sec 9 – Lot 826
William Spangler – Passed 6-8-1956Born-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 851
WILLIAM SPARKS – Passed-Born – 01-23-1936- Sec COU – Lot
William Spears – Passed 10-29-1946Born – 1892 10-29-1946- Sec 12 – Lot 985
William Spencer – Passed 9-12-1927Born 9-1927- Sec 10 – Lot 1091
WILLIAM T. ALLEN – Passed-Born – 09-21-1928- Sec COU – Lot
William Taylor – Passed 3-18-1939Born 3-12-1935- Sec 15 – Lot 1171
William Teats – Passed 3-14-1942Born 9-12-1861- Sec 2 – Lot 25
William Tefft (Sr.) – Passed 8-14-1986Born 3-17-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 105
William Thomas – Passed 10-25-2002Born 7-1-1938- Sec 11 – Lot 919
William Thomas – Passed 4-22-1945Born 10-21-1858- Sec 1 – Lot 325
William Tincher – Passed 6–1943Born 3-3-1872- Sec 15 – Lot 1157
William Tolbert – Passed 12-20-1973Born 10-28-1880- Sec 6 – Lot 158
William Towler – Passed 12-20-1901Born 9-24-1833- Sec 1 – Lot 408
William Tracy – Passed 9-21-1903Born-1850- Sec 13 – Lot 926
William Tubbs – Passed 6-3-1952Born 6-11-1877- Sec 13W – Lot 956
William Tubbs – Passed 6-7-1923Born – 1853 06-07-1923- Sec 13W – Lot 956
William Van Buskirk – Passed 1-24-1924Born – 1854 01-24-1924- Sec 6 – Lot 87
William Van Hooser – Passed 2-5-1965Born 6-30-1901- Sec 18 – Lot 50
William Van Ness – Passed 3-19-1941Born 5-24-1859- Sec 10 – Lot 1095
WILLIAM W. BROWN – Passed-Born – 03-06-1925- Sec COU – Lot
WILLIAM W. SCOTT – Passed-Born – 10-18-1937- Sec COU – Lot
William Wagner – Passed 8-31-1982Born 12-18- Sec 15 – Lot 1112
William Walker – Passed 6-2-1943Born 4-11-1886- Sec 13E – Lot 1039
William Wallace – Passed 11-20-1936Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1172
WILLIAM WALLACE – Passed 11-21-1858Born 10–1809- Sec 2 – Lot 257
William Watts – Passed 6-26-2009Born 11-28-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 43
William Weatherly – Passed 9-9-1946Born – – Sec 12 – Lot 985
William Webb – Passed 10-16-1935Born – 1868 10-16-1935- Sec 13W – Lot 977
William Weber – Passed 6-27-1924Born 12-10-1912- Sec 13W – Lot 990
William Weiler (Sr.) – Passed 1-19-1995Born 3-14-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 103
William Weishaar – Passed 10-18-1933Born – Sec 6 – Lot 3
WILLIAM WELLS – Passed-Born – 07-06-1917- Sec COU – Lot
William Wetherholt – Passed 7-21-1915Born 11-21-1836- Sec 2 – Lot 30
William Whaley – Passed-1947Born – 1868 05-09-1947- Sec 9 – Lot 859
William White – Passed 11-2-1929Born 11-9-1854- Sec 6 – Lot 78
William Wilcox – Passed 4-16-1964Born 3-17-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 831
William Wiley – Passed 10-31-1919Born – 1913 10-31-1919- Sec 12 – Lot 982
WILLIAM WILEY – Passed-Born – 02-07-1929- Sec COU – Lot
William Wilkerson – Passed 11-20-1925Born 3-10-1857- Sec 4 – Lot 710
William Williams – Passed 3-24-2007Born 12-12-1939- Sec 13 – Lot 1030
WILLIAM WILLIAMS – Passed-Born – 04-24-1948- Sec COU – Lot
William Windell – Passed 3-22-1939Born 8-4-1873- Sec 13E – Lot 1010
William Woodard – Passed 4-17-1945Born 7-31-1864- Sec 2 – Lot 43
William Woodburn – Passed 9-21-1934Born – 1848 09-21-1934- Sec 2 – Lot 180
William Wray – Passed 11-3-1960Born 8-6-1880- Sec 2 – Lot 39
William Wray – Passed 4-10-1931Born 12-15-1930- Sec 2 – Lot 39
William Zeferjahn – Passed 12-28-1944Born 8-29-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 61
William Zimmerman – Passed 10-29-1907Born 7-18-1907- Sec 6 – Lot 1
William. Roofe – Passed 4-2-1914Born -1849- Sec 1 – Lot 334
WILLIAMS JENNINGS – Passed 5-9-1898Born 4-10-1860- Sec 3 – Lot 679
Williams Knox – Passed 12-9-1986Born 3-27-1924- Sec 18 – Lot 33
Willie Goodwin – Passed 8-22-2013Born 11-27-1930- Sec Colum. – Lot A
Willie Griffin – Passed 7-30-1967Born 1-29-1883- Sec 15 – Lot 1105
WILLIE SLUSHER – Passed 12-6-1871Born 10-1-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 247
WILLIE Stephenson – Passed 9-13-1915Born 8-2-1914- Sec 12 – Lot 1063
WILLIE STONE – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G4 R3 #131
WILLIE Swan – Passed 3-11-1937Born 3-12-1883- Sec 13W – Lot 962
WILLIE WOODBURN – Passed-1892Born – 1884 1892- Sec 2 – Lot 180
WILLIS Betts – Passed 10-4-1944Born 7-18-1920- Sec 10 – Lot 1108
WILLIS Clutts – Passed 7-15-1941Born 9-9-1861- Sec 10 – Lot 1107
WILLIS Doig – Passed 1-28-1919Born 10-30-1863- Sec 9 – Lot 848
WILLIS HENRY – Passed-Born – – Sec COU – Lot
Willis Viles (Sr.) – Passed 1-28-1959Born 7-22-1881- Sec 5 – Lot 606
Willis Wall – Passed 12-5-2000Born 12-7-1920- Sec 9 – Lot 889
WILLIS Witchey – Passed 3-20-1923Born 12-29-1896- Sec 9 – Lot 890
WILLIS Zinn – Passed 3-21-1937Born 5-2-1874- Sec 5 – Lot 700
WILLIS ZINN – Passed 4-16-1897Born-76y9m18d- Sec 5 – Lot 698
Wilma Badgley – Passed 8-9-1985Born 7-9-1911- Sec 13E – Lot 1100
Wilma Bingham – Passed 5-16-2018Born 5-1-1930- Sec 22 – Lot 33
Wilma Cox – Passed 1-9-2001Born 2-11-1913- Sec 21S – Lot 3
Wilma Flye – Passed 12-29-1996Born 8-19-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1097
Wilma Gasser – Passed 10-21-1981Born 8-17-1906- Sec 19 – Lot 78
Wilma Godfrey – Passed 12-13-2009Born 6-21-1920- Sec 9 – Lot 860
Wilma Harrison – Passed 7-23-1998Born 6-30-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 104
Wilma Hunsicker – Passed 7-17-1991Born 8-16-1915- Sec 21S – Lot 4
Wilma Lake – Passed 5-22-2022Born 1-21-1957- Sec 23 – Lot 17
Wilma Meacham – Passed 7-24-2004Born 7-21-1916- Sec 20 – Lot 39
Wilma Moore – Passed 3-10-2014Born 9-13-1933- Sec 9 – Lot 816
Wilma Naethe – Passed 10-12-2016Born 5-7-1932- Sec 11 – Lot 895
Wilma Newell – Passed 5-22-1995Born 2-28-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1107
Wilma Rhoades – Passed 2-10-1982Born 7-29-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 64
Wilma Roberts – Passed 2-16-1968Born 2-16-1968- Sec 14 – Lot 896
Wilma Shafer – Passed 12-6-1993Born 10-30-1909- Sec 18 – Lot 59
Wilma Smith – Passed 3-14-2018Born 1-14-1919- Sec 9 – Lot 844
WILMER Welton – Passed 1-17-1931Born 11-2-1842- Sec 2 – Lot 113
WILMER WELTON – Passed-1900Born- Sec 2 – Lot 116
WILMOT May – Passed 9-16-1946Born 3-7-1871- Sec 6 – Lot 153
WILSON Carter – Passed 8-27-1943Born 1-3-1873- Sec 15 – Lot 1157
WILSON Haney – Passed 5-27-1936Born 11-6-1869- Sec 10 – Lot 1087
Windle Manis – Passed 4-6-2013Born 1-31-1927- Sec 13E – Lot 1094
WINFIELD Karr – Passed 9-13-1916Born – 1852 09-13-1916- Sec 2 – Lot 36
Winfred Falley – Passed 5-24-1972Born 4-24-1896- Sec 9 – Lot 887
Winifred Gard – Passed 2-17-2014Born-1926- Sec 21N – Lot 18
Winifred George – Passed 5-30-1980Born 9-23-1892- Sec 2 – Lot 249
Winifred Sherman – Passed 8-29-1902Born 8-14-1878- Sec 1 – Lot 330
Winifred Smith – Passed 4-19-1955Born-1882- Sec 8 – Lot 801
Winifred Webster – Passed 5-23-2008Born 7-6-1920- Sec 9 – Lot 785
WINNIE Arnold – Passed 8-19-1946Born 11-13-1877- Sec 9 – Lot 858
WINNIE Bills – Passed 2-1-1915Born 1-1-1866- Sec 12 – Lot 1021
Winnie Scurlock – Passed 4-8-1969Born 12-4-1888- Sec 2 – Lot 194
Winnifred Brassbridge – Passed 10-4-1971Born 2-17-1885- Sec 10 – Lot 1098
Winnivere Wright – Passed 2-25-1998Born 1-17-1904- Sec 2 – Lot 185
WINONA Bacher – Passed 10–1946Born 10–1946- Sec 19 – Lot 80
WINONA HURLE – Passed-Born-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 235
Winona Johnson – Passed 3-5-1970Born 3-22-1867- Sec 8 – Lot 767
WINONA Metzger – Passed 8-17-1946Born 8-6-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 81
Wintford Swabby – Passed 4-25-1938Born 4-9-1879- Sec 11 – Lot 911
Woodrow White – Passed 6-2-1969Born 12-14-1914- Sec 18 – Lot 32A
WYLIE INGRAHAM – Passed-Born – 04-07-1930- Sec COU – Lot
Wyman Baxter – Passed 6-11-1965Born 6-6-1905- Sec 15 – Lot 1128
Wynona Arnold – Passed 2-15-1979Born 3-23-1905- Sec 19 – Lot 84
Wynona Packard – Passed 10-29-1969Born 5-4-1893- Sec 13E – Lot 1040
Yaroslaw Szafran – Passed 10-3-1974Born 10-23-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 73
ZACHARIA Newcomer – Passed 3-17-1909Born 1-20-1836- Sec 6 – Lot 166
ZACHARIAL BRIGHT – Passed-Born– Sec – Lot S5 L642 G5 R1
Zachary Currie – Passed 9-26-2002Born 12-27-1982- Sec 13E – Lot 1125
Zachary Harrison – Passed 12-26-1994Born 3-20-1989- Sec 3 – Lot 673
Zachery Spaulging – Passed 2-15-1990Born 2-15-1990- Sec 14 – Lot 901
ZARILDA COHEE – Passed-1888Born – 1817 1888- Sec 2 – Lot 182
Zebulon Button – Passed 12-28-1901Born 10-24-1824- Sec 2 – Lot 185
Zebulon Heinzman – Passed 5-22-1907Born 8-22-1856- Sec 8 – Lot 765
Zella Cole – Passed 3-29-1994Born 2-9-1904- Sec 20 – Lot 65
Zella Root – Passed 2-12-1978Born 12-3-1886- Sec 8 – Lot 770
Zella Taylor – Passed 9-28-1992Born 7-30-1900- Sec 20 – Lot 55
Zelpha Helm – Passed 11-10-1962Born 8-17-1876- Sec 10 – Lot 1105
Zetta Harris – Passed 11-28-1973Born 9-24-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 59
ZIPPORAHR McMAHON – Passed 1-28-1896Born 9-27-1819- Sec 5 – Lot 610
Zita Elliott – Passed 7-8-1986Born 1-27-1891- Sec 2 – Lot 109
Zola Majors – Passed 11-4-1973Born 3-8-1906- Sec 20 – Lot 62
Zona Fisher – Passed 3-22-1973Born 3-28-1891- Sec 15 – Lot 1154
ZULA Cristler – Passed 12-4-1904Born-1903- Sec – Lot
ZULMA Bollotte – Passed 8-20-1927Born – 1843 08-20-1927- Sec 5 – Lot 701