Search our Directory

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
There are currently 1125 names in this directory beginning with the letter M.
M GALLOWAY – Passed-
Born-53y- Sec – Lot

M. BARBEE – Passed-
Born – 06-12-1922- Sec COU – Lot

M. Binkley – Passed 2-28-1917
Born – 1842 02-28-1917- Sec 4 – Lot 616

M. CAMPDORAS – Passed 4-6-1881
Born-1885- Sec – Lot

M. Cooper – Passed 7-13-1939
Born – 1884 07-13-1939- Sec 13W – Lot 976

M. DEMOSS – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot

M. Lewis – Passed 4-8-2000
Born 2-26-1947- Sec 13 – Lot 999

M. Loveland – Passed 5-5-1930
Born 8-29-1843- Sec 2 – Lot 98

M. M. CHAMBERS – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G1 R3 #112

M. MATHNER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G47 R1 #53

M. Maze – Passed 6-8-1962
Born 8-15-1887- Sec 6 – Lot 238

M. McLaughlin – Passed 1-2-1944
Born 10-11-1859- Sec 2 – Lot 106

M. PARK – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G63 R1 #102

M. Reynolds – Passed 4-2-1960
Born 8-8-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 7

M. Rossetter – Passed 4-25-1921
Born – 1864 04-25-1921- Sec 13W – Lot 959

M. Sann – Passed 3-23-1907
Born 3-23-1907- Sec 5 – Lot 683

M. SENTER – Passed 1-15-1885
Born 1-4-1885- Sec 2 – Lot 248

M. STEWART – Passed 1-7-1873
Born-1840- Sec 2 – Lot 194

M. SUMAN – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot

M. Wiley – Passed 9-1-1918
Born – 1841 09-01-1918- Sec 5 – Lot 700

M.H. Altman – Passed-
Born– Sec 5 – Lot 202

M.M. CONLEY – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #112

MABEL Berry – Passed 8-11-1924
Born – 1888 08-11-1924- Sec 13W – Lot 957

Mabel Brazier – Passed 11-20-1974
Born 12-11-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 14

MABEL BROWN – Passed 12-5-1874
Born 10-8-1867- Sec – Lot

Mabel Button – Passed 1-10-1988
Born 3-25-1899- Sec 18 – Lot 54

Mabel Collier – Passed 12-18-2018
Born 8-12-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 56

Mabel Cooper – Passed 6-11-1961
Born 12-17-1882- Sec 18 – Lot 20

MABEL Crider – Passed 5-25-1921
Born – 1893 05-25-1921- Sec 2 – Lot 241

Mabel Fenton – Passed 2-10-1965
Born 3-5-1903- Sec 11 – Lot 916

Mabel Fleischer – Passed 1-1-1961
Born 6-13-1877- Sec 3 – Lot 630

MABEL Geisert – Passed 11-4-1940
Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1173

Mabel Ginter – Passed 8-26-1959
Born 12-25-1900- Sec 19 – Lot 46

MABEL Hill – Passed 12-30-1928
Born – 1889 12-30-1928- Sec 13W – Lot 961

Mabel Johnson – Passed 9-22-1971
Born 12-4-1951- Sec 18 – Lot 14

Mabel King – Passed 9-13-1992
Born 12-10-1905- Sec 13W – Lot 942

Mabel Long – Passed 8-25-1968
Born 6-24-1896- Sec 3 – Lot 636

Mabel Luengene – Passed 1-10-1962
Born 7-4-1876- Sec 8 – Lot 764

Mabel Mann – Passed 5-8-1966
Born 2-7-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 77

Mabel Morris – Passed 6-11-1957
Born 12-19-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 32

Mabel Palmer – Passed 11-9-1974
Born 4-15-1909- Sec 13W – Lot 992

Mabel Pierce – Passed 6-9-1981
Born 9-23-1909- Sec 15 – Lot 1109

Mabel Pratt – Passed 10-18-1964
Born 11-28-1890- Sec 18 – Lot 30

MABEL ROBINSON – Passed-1899
Born – 1873 1899- Sec 6 – Lot 88

MABEL Sanderfer – Passed 2-13-1929
Born – 1896 02-13-1929- Sec 8 – Lot 794

MABEL Shellabarger – Passed 6-4-1947
Born 4-15-1876- Sec 2 – Lot 169

Mabel Siefert – Passed 5-11-1989
Born 9-15-1904- Sec 9 – Lot 892

MABEL Stanley – Passed 3-31-1947
Born 10-17-1886- Sec 3 – Lot 671

Mabel Van Hook – Passed 4-27-1964
Born 2-9-1870- Sec 8 – Lot 767

Mabel White – Passed 2-5-1980
Born 9-25-1896- Sec 8 – Lot 774

Mabel Wyrozumski – Passed 2-3-1978
Born 12-20-1902- Sec 9 – Lot 830

MABLE Broaddus – Passed 11-21-1913
Born 1-10-1907- Sec 6 – Lot 4

MABLE Cromwell – Passed 11-24-1933
Born – 1877 11-24-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 915

MABLE DOYLE – Passed-1881
Born-187?- Sec 6 – Lot 82

Mable Evans – Passed 11-16-1993
Born 12-24-1921- Sec 21S – Lot 35

Mable Hunt – Passed 9-10-1960
Born-1886- Sec 4 – Lot 618

MABLE McGaugh – Passed 7-29-1942
Born 3-10-1889- Sec 12 – Lot 930

Mable Schlodder – Passed 1-7-1979
Born 3-10-1901- Sec 11 – Lot 905

MABLE Spence – Passed 3-6-1913
Born 6-17-1901- Sec 9 – Lot 890

Mack Cartwright – Passed 5-21-1978
Born 4-19-1925- Sec 9 – Lot 838

Mack Johnston – Passed 5-1-1957
Born 1-15-1882- Sec 8 – Lot 797

Mack Karnes – Passed 7-16-1988
Born 10-18-1925- Sec 21S – Lot 7

MACK Robinson – Passed 10-19-1937
Born 3-19-1853- Sec 12 – Lot 949

Madalena Eldred – Passed 11-5-1955
Born 1-25-1863- Sec 9 – Lot 867

Madeline Garnett – Passed 6-2-1958
Born 6-13-1903- Sec 19 – Lot 75

MAE Mandril – Passed 9-13-1939
Born 9-14-1883- Sec 12 – Lot 948

MAE McLaughlin – Passed 4-16-1926
Born – 1867 04-16-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 976

MAE Newberg – Passed 4-3-1932
Born -1873- Sec 8 – Lot 759

MAE Rice – Passed 6-16-1912
Born -1877- Sec 8 – Lot 804

Mae Thompson – Passed 2-21-1974
Born 5-6-1885- Sec 19 – Lot 35

MAE Wiles – Passed 6-23-1934
Born – 1872 06-23-1934- Sec 5 – Lot 698

MAGDALENA Leiser – Passed 4-24-1904
Born-1873- Sec 3 – Lot 681

Magdalene Kistler – Passed 5-30-1966
Born 4-3-1885- Sec 2 – Lot 94

Maggie Ankeny – Passed 7-24-1913
Born -1881- Sec 2 – Lot 35

Maggie Arnold – Passed 2-14-1957
Born-1873- Sec 13E – Lot 1029

Maggie Casebier – Passed 1-17-1962
Born 1-9-1875- Sec 11 – Lot 909A

MAGGIE HAMILTON – Passed 8-4-1874
Born 1-10-1874- Sec 2 – Lot 95

Maggie Hatcher – Passed 10-24-1915
Born – 1875 10-24-1915- Sec 12 – Lot 1062

MAGGIE LACEY – Passed-
Born – 10-10-1946- Sec COU – Lot

Maggie Maye – Passed 9-12-1901
Born 7-19-1872- Sec 2 – Lot 117

Maggie Miles – Passed 10-14-1937
Born 9-14-1883- Sec 12 – Lot 949

Maggie Morehead – Passed 6-1-1915
Born – 1862 06-01-1915- Sec 8 – Lot 795

MAGGIE SAYLER – Passed 8-28-1899
Born 9-12-1886- Sec 5 – Lot 692

Maggie Schenck – Passed 2-5-1908
Born-1870- Sec 8 – Lot 776

Maggie Stanley – Passed 4-18-1950
Born-1874- Sec 3 – Lot 671

MAGGIE STANLEY – Passed 7-19-1893
Born 6-22-1843- Sec 2 – Lot 28

Maggie Walters – Passed 5-16-1942
Born- Sec 13W – Lot 934

MAGUERETTE Lawson – Passed 6-28-1907
Born 11-7-1834- Sec 2 – Lot 101

MAHALA Childs – Passed 10-8-1904
Born -1848- Sec 5 – Lot 600

MAHALA Emmons – Passed 3–1909
Born- Sec 2 – Lot 102

MAHALA Horning – Passed 12-23-1943
Born 9-10-1859- Sec 5 – Lot 650

MAHALA Woodard – Passed 1-11-1918
Born – 1838 01-11-1918- Sec 2 – Lot 43

Mahlia Hughes – Passed 1-26-1902
Born 2-24-1866- Sec 5 – Lot 687

MAHLON Risinger – Passed 1-16-1950
Born– Sec 2 – Lot 20

Major Edwards – Passed 9-29-1984
Born 4-1-1905- Sec 12 – Lot 1001A

MALCENA Bigham – Passed 6-25-1915
Born – 1835 06-25-1915- Sec 9 – Lot 857

Malcolm Perkins – Passed 11-6-1984
Born 7-20-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 26

MALINDA McClelland – Passed 9-12-1931
Born – 1861 09-12-1931- Sec 12 – Lot 930

MALINDA Miller – Passed 2-21-1932
Born – 1844 02-21-1932- Sec 6 – Lot 81

MALINDA RIGBY – Passed-1897
Born – 1858 1897- Sec 2 – Lot 265

MALINDA Stamp – Passed 3-21-1905
Born-1845- Sec 2 – Lot 115

MALINDA WRIGHT – Passed-
Born – 11-02-1943- Sec COU – Lot

MALISSIA Owen – Passed 6-20-1906
Born 8-14-1842- Sec 1 – Lot 334

MALON Burget – Passed 4-21-1924
Born 10-3-1870- Sec 1 – Lot 406

MALVINA Robinson – Passed 10-9-1928
Born – 1842 10-09-1928- Sec 6 – Lot 88

MALYSSA Fulmer – Passed 1-26-1927
Born 12-6-1854- Sec 6 – Lot 92

MAMIE Radford – Passed 5-26-1908
Born-1827- Sec 12 – Lot 1002

Mamie Wallace – Passed 5-9-1958
Born 1-30-1882- Sec 15 – Lot 1108

Mamie Wheeler – Passed 7-15-1962
Born 11-8-1893- Sec 13E – Lot 1036

MAMMIE Reser – Passed 7-15-1947
Born 5-15-1885- Sec 13W – Lot 975

MANA AGUITOR – Passed-
Born – 10-23-1918- Sec COU – Lot

MANARD KARNARD – Passed-
Born – 09-24-1918- Sec COU – Lot

Mandy Allensdorf – Passed 11-25-1963
Born 2-20-1874- Sec 15 – Lot 1120

Manila Melvin – Passed 9-8-2000
Born 5-8-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 68

Manuel Gomez – Passed 3-9-2007
Born 1-5-1947- Sec 7 – Lot 305

MARA OLYARDS – Passed-
Born – 09-20-1918- Sec COU – Lot

Marceline Plachta – Passed 12-21-1953
Born 12-1-1953- Sec 5 – Lot 647

Marcella Lewis – Passed 8-3-1981
Born 10-3-1926- Sec 13E – Lot 1061

MARCELLUS Jones – Passed 4-20-1926
Born – 1847 04-20-1926- Sec 12 – Lot 1043

MARCELLUS SAWYER – Passed 3-20-1867
Born-1847- Sec 2 – Lot 31

MARCIA Brown – Passed 4-19-1906
Born 7-1-1819- Sec 1 – Lot 332

Marcia Jameson – Passed 3-15-1951
Born 3-24-1892- Sec 12 – Lot 922

Marcus Harris – Passed 7-7-1960
Born 7-7-1960- Sec 14 – Lot 896

Margaret (Gean) Kessinger – Passed 3-14-2002
Born 2-19-1937- Sec 22 – Lot 30

MARGARET Ainsworth – Passed 1-10-1932
Born – 1859 01-10-1932- Sec 2 – Lot 104

MARGARET ANDERSON – Passed 10-13-1885
Born 2-5-1832- Sec 4 – Lot 670

MARGARET ANDREWS – Passed-1882
Born-1842- Sec 5 – Lot 653

Margaret Ayres – Passed 12-25-1988
Born 7-3-1905- Sec 11 – Lot 908

MARGARET BARTLETT – Passed-
Born – 08-24-1940- Sec COU – Lot

Margaret Bisnett – Passed 6-8-1992
Born 8-28-1948- Sec 15 – Lot 1146

Margaret Bloesch – Passed 6-10-1978
Born 4-28-1894- Sec 20 – Lot 64

MARGARET BOND – Passed 11-5-1871
Born 4-5-1812- Sec 2 – Lot 25

MARGARET BOND – Passed 7-26-1873
Born 7-21-1848- Sec 2 – Lot 25

Margaret Broderick – Passed 1-23-1901
Born 8-22-1862- Sec 1 – Lot 498

Margaret Buchanan – Passed 5-26-1974
Born 8-24-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 47

Margaret Burton – Passed 5-1-1997
Born 10-7-1908- Sec 19 – Lot 85

MARGARET Button – Passed 6-23-1916
Born 7-31-1827- Sec 2 – Lot 185

Margaret Chapman – Passed 9-2-1962
Born 9-11-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 39

MARGARET Clark – Passed 4-3-1923
Born 3-12-1847- Sec 13W – Lot 938

Margaret Davey – Passed 2-15-2012
Born 10-28-1942- Sec 21S – Lot 11

Margaret Dillon – Passed 9-11-2012
Born 7-20-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1086

Margaret Drane – Passed 1-17-1994
Born 6-22-1923- Sec 13E – Lot 1098

Margaret Farr – Passed 11-17-2017
Born 10-26-1942- Sec 22 – Lot 77

MARGARET Flowers – Passed 1-7-1928
Born 12-22-1927- Sec 9 – Lot 817

Margaret Glasgow – Passed 11-19-2008
Born 2-9-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 110

MARGARET Glenn – Passed 11-19-1944
Born – Sec 19 – Lot 1

MARGARET Graham – Passed 4-11-1918
Born 5-2-1848- Sec 9 – Lot 857

Margaret Hamilton – Passed 11-10-1993
Born– Sec 11 – Lot 912

MARGARET Hamilton – Passed 3-2-1913
Born 1-18-1913- Sec 2 – Lot 95

MARGARET HARPER – Passed-
Born – 12-04-1918- Sec COU – Lot

Margaret Hood – Passed 1-19-1980
Born 2-19-1915- Sec 14 – Lot 903

Margaret Horton – Passed-
Born- Sec 19 – Lot 57

Margaret Hubbell – Passed 6-16-2016
Born 1-3-1917- Sec 21S – Lot 27

Margaret Hughes – Passed 1–1952
Born-1862- Sec 8 – Lot 763

MARGARET Jennings – Passed 4-17-1942
Born 9-8-1858- Sec 3 – Lot 679

MARGARET Jones – Passed 2-24-1911
Born-1909- Sec 12 – Lot 1001

MARGARET Jones – Passed 5-21-1917
Born 5-21-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 859

Margaret Kelly – Passed 12-29-2013
Born 10-6-1925- Sec 18 – Lot 44

MARGARET Kelsey – Passed 7-9-1926
Born 9-11-1844- Sec 10 – Lot 1121

MARGARET Laverty – Passed 3-21-1910
Born-1852- Sec 1 – Lot 500

MARGARET LONG – Passed 5-4-1895
Born 6-26-1845- Sec 3 – Lot 636

Margaret Lowry – Passed 12-23-1996
Born 7-28-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1051

MARGARET Lynch – Passed-1936
Born – Sec 15 – Lot 1172

MARGARET Marney – Passed 3-27-1943
Born 3-3-1943- Sec 15 – Lot 1171

Margaret Maze – Passed 4-8-2018
Born 7-28-1943- Sec 23 – Lot 36

Margaret McCormick – Passed 2-12-1993
Born 6-21-1916- Sec 21S – Lot 12

Margaret McDowell – Passed 8-16-1953
Born 11-12-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 48

MARGARET McELWEE – Passed-
Born – 09-08-1948- Sec COU – Lot

MARGARET McLAUGHLIN – Passed-1885
Born – 1803 1885- Sec 2 – Lot 252

MARGARET Metzger – Passed 9-19-1936
Born 2-28-1884- Sec 11 – Lot 907

Margaret Miller – Passed 12-28-1985
Born 11-24-1893- Sec 10 – Lot 1068

Margaret Mineo – Passed 4-12-1984
Born 8-23-1960- Sec 15 – Lot 1099

Margaret Morgan – Passed 7-17-2009
Born 12-4-1918- Sec 19 – Lot 68

Margaret Myers – Passed 7-18-1989
Born 8-10-1924- Sec 18 – Lot 1

MARGARET Neibarger – Passed 2-3-1929
Born – 1850 02-03-1929- Sec 9 – Lot 846

Margaret Neiswender – Passed 3-27-2011
Born 7-10-1928- Sec 18 – Lot 54

Margaret Nestler – Passed 12-30-1962
Born-1905- Sec 15 – Lot 1115

Margaret Pache – Passed 7-25-2015
Born 3-5-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 68

MARGARET Parkhurst – Passed 6-24-1934
Born 6-20-1865- Sec 8 – Lot 780

Margaret Peckham – Passed 5-6-1985
Born 5-20-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 16

Margaret Price – Passed 5-21-2016
Born 4-8-1921- Sec 13E – Lot 1035

MARGARET Proudfit – Passed-1919
Born – Sec 3 – Lot 724

MARGARET Reamy – Passed 4-5-1931
Born 5-3-1913- Sec 2 – Lot 182

Margaret Reser – Passed 6-12-1965
Born-1909- Sec 9 – Lot 886

MARGARET Rice – Passed 1-11-1910
Born 12-18-1830- Sec 8 – Lot 804

MARGARET Richardson – Passed 11-15-1912
Born 8-26-1836- Sec 9 – Lot 886

MARGARET Riley – Passed 10-17-1918
Born 7-11-1915- Sec 13W – Lot 943

MARGARET ROBINSON – Passed-1890
Born – 1870 1890- Sec 6 – Lot 88

MARGARET Schneider – Passed 9-28-1943
Born 9-28-1943- Sec 6 – Lot 12

MARGARET Shepard – Passed-1901
Born – 1831 1901- Sec 10 – Lot 1096

MARGARET Singer – Passed 12-15-1933
Born 12-18-1861- Sec 9 – Lot 840

Margaret Smith – Passed 2-28-2012
Born 7-16-1919- Sec 21S – Lot 11

MARGARET Snyder – Passed 9-23-1933
Born 4-25-1854- Sec 9 – Lot 882

Margaret Teats – Passed 9-7-1965
Born 5-11-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 25

Margaret Van Horn – Passed 1-25-1975
Born 12-27-1912- Sec 21S – Lot 3

Margaret Weidemeyer – Passed 7-24-1992
Born 2-12-1895- Sec 19 – Lot 6

Margaret Witham – Passed 12-14-1989
Born 11-4-1931- Sec 20 – Lot 93

MARGARETT Davis – Passed 4-29-1911
Born 5-14-1846- Sec 8 – Lot 775

MARGARETT Hannum – Passed 11-3-1912
Born 2-22-1855- Sec 6 – Lot 2.5

MARGARETTA WALKER – Passed-1899
Born-1897- Sec 2 – Lot 34

Margarite Alexander – Passed 10-26-1900
Born 9-2-1900- Sec 5 – Lot 604

MARGERY WILEY – Passed-1895
Born -1836- Sec 2 – Lot 193

MARGIE Clark – Passed 12-15-1938
Born 6-25-1938- Sec 5 – Lot 649

Margie Flowers – Passed 9-29-1966
Born 12-22-1927- Sec 18 – Lot 49

Margie Wilson – Passed 7-12-2015
Born 3-20-1924- Sec 21N – Lot 25

Margueriete Hamlin – Passed 2-8-1966
Born 3-8-1908- Sec 15 – Lot 1103

Marguerite Cunningham – Passed 3-24-1904
Born-1837- Sec 1 – Lot 500

Marguerite Jones – Passed 10-30-1995
Born 3-8-1905- Sec 12 – Lot 930A

Marguerite Kirk – Passed 12-17-1905
Born 3–1896- Sec 6 – Lot 13

Marguerite Mears – Passed 4-4-1903
Born 1-3-1825- Sec 5 – Lot 697

Marguerite Pollom – Passed 10-15-1945
Born 1-17-1900- Sec 2 – Lot 30

Marguerite Stufflebean – Passed 2-6-1970
Born 6-1-1919- Sec 18 – Lot 7

Marguerite Zink – Passed 8-19-2015
Born 10-2-1923- Sec 21S – Lot 3

Margueritte Carleton – Passed 9-15-1950
Born-1890- Sec 8 – Lot 757

MARGURETTE KIRK – Passed-1905
Born 3–1898- Sec – Lot

MARIA Butts – Passed 5-11-1913
Born -1837- Sec 13W – Lot 937

MARIA C. MARTINEZ – Passed-
Born – 01-07-1919- Sec COU – Lot

MARIA Elder – Passed 10-17-1941
Born – 1871 10-17-1941- Sec 15 – Lot 1177

MARIA KISTLER – Passed 6-1-1857
Born 5-4-1857- Sec 4 – Lot 712

MARIA Knox – Passed 11-18-1927
Born – 1839 11-18-1927- Sec 1 – Lot 405

MARIA Mahan – Passed 4-22-1944
Born 10-13-1862- Sec 10 – Lot 1085

Marian Crosby – Passed 9-6-1998
Born 1-26-1919- Sec 20 – Lot 115

MARIAN Gardner – Passed 8-11-1919
Born – Sec 5 – Lot 700

Marian Gilbert – Passed 10-7-1973
Born 1-25-1904- Sec 13W – Lot 967

MARIAN Harper – Passed 10-29-1949
Born 4-3-1885- Sec 19 – Lot 81

Marian Killingsworth – Passed 6-30-2019
Born 9-29-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 20

MARIAN Kimes – Passed 12-8-1905
Born -1893- Sec 2 – Lot 168

MARIAN Messinger – Passed 2-4-1932
Born 4-24-1930- Sec 13W – Lot 994

Marian Stevens – Passed 1-23-2018
Born 7-31-1946- Sec 13E – Lot 1026

Marian Tipton – Passed 2-13-2010
Born 6-11-1925- Sec 22 – Lot 42

MARIAN Vance – Passed 8-15-1933
Born 2-28-1933- Sec 10 – Lot 1093

Marie Beggs – Passed 8-26-1957
Born-1897- Sec 6 – Lot 157

Marie Brunk – Passed 4-26-1990
Born 4-28-1912- Sec 15 – Lot 1104

Marie Commons – Passed 6-8-1950
Born– Sec 15 – Lot 1170

Marie Conklin – Passed 8-16-1901
Born-1820- Sec 2 – Lot 22

Marie Durand – Passed 1-2-1999
Born 1-29-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 19

Marie Dye – Passed 11-5-2010
Born 11-1-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 116

Marie Henriksen – Passed 10-2-2018
Born 3-29-1914- Sec 18 – Lot 12

Marie Johnston – Passed 4-3-1960
Born 4-30-1879- Sec 8 – Lot 797

Marie King – Passed 3-11-1922
Born 7-6-1898- Sec 12 – Lot 982

Marie Mulanax – Passed 12-24-1971
Born 4-13-1900- Sec 19 – Lot 32A

Marie Patton – Passed 8-3-1969
Born 8-16-1897- Sec 11 – Lot 902

Marie Perry – Passed 11-11-1953
Born 2-22-1893- Sec 13E – Lot 1055

Marie Renker – Passed 12-21-1901
Born 10-2-1856- Sec 3 – Lot 682

Marie Roberts – Passed 5-29-2007
Born 1-28-1924- Sec 17 – Lot 2

Marie Robinson – Passed 1-21-1916
Born – Sec 9 – Lot 864

Marietta Darling – Passed 12-11-1991
Born 6-25-1924- Sec 14 – Lot 907

MARIETTA Wiseman – Passed 7-27-1934
Born 8-7-1852- Sec 13W – Lot 924

Marilyn Dahlem – Passed 9-26-1991
Born 10-17-1940- Sec 20 – Lot 89

Marilyn Lagorio – Passed 9-2-2002
Born 11-26-1932- Sec 18 – Lot 54

Marilyn Myers – Passed 1-23-2012
Born 12-28-1929- Sec 2 – Lot 28

Marilyn Neiswender – Passed 9-11-2002
Born 4-14-1931- Sec 18 – Lot 33A

Marilyn Slater – Passed 4-7-1995
Born 8-6-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 9

Marilyn Wohlgemuth – Passed 8-2-2020
Born 7-3-1937- Sec 21N – Lot 8

MARILYNN Gilbert – Passed 1-6-1934
Born 8-16-1931- Sec 13W – Lot 967

Marilynn Prosser – Passed 10-12-1951
Born-1947- Sec 13W – Lot 952

Marimae Bynum – Passed 9-25-2011
Born 9-27-1935- Sec 21N – Lot 27

MARINDA Freeman – Passed 9-20-1919
Born 3-16-1834- Sec 4 – Lot 708

Marion Bingham – Passed 7-9-1966
Born 7-13-1898- Sec 18 – Lot 7

Marion Coffee (Sr.) – Passed 6-28-1992
Born 4-8-1921- Sec 19 – Lot 30

Marion Covert – Passed 4-4-1964
Born 11-9-1879- Sec 18 – Lot 45

MARION Dawdy – Passed 11-17-1932
Born – 1850 11-17-1932- Sec 13W – Lot 988

MARION Griffith – Passed 5-3-1947
Born 9-7-1874- Sec 15 – Lot 1175

MARION Kimes – Passed 12-16-1921
Born 4-4-1848- Sec 2 – Lot 168

Marion King – Passed 11-8-2010
Born 2-8-1956- Sec 20 – Lot 108

MARION Marple – Passed 9-27-1933
Born 5-4-1877- Sec 11 – Lot 910

Marion McDowell – Passed 2-25-2011
Born 1-16-1932- Sec 19 – Lot 48

Marion Rice – Passed 2-6-1963
Born 1-9-1875- Sec 9 – Lot 826

MARION Sayler – Passed 10-6-1903
Born 2-10-1898- Sec 5 – Lot 692

Marion Tjelmeland – Passed 11-18-2014
Born 1-1-1938- Sec 13E – Lot 1115

MARION Wolfe – Passed 3-6-1948
Born 10-31-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 65

Marita Boothe – Passed 4-1-2004
Born 3-31-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 7

MARITTA JONES – Passed-
Born – 04-24-1934- Sec COU – Lot

Marjorie Beckley – Passed 8-16-2010
Born 7-1-1922- Sec 19 – Lot 59A

Marjorie Beems – Passed 5-16-2007
Born 12-25-1926- Sec 5 – Lot 700

Marjorie Benton – Passed 4-6-1987
Born 4-2-1922- Sec 11 – Lot 910

MARJORIE BRIDGE – Passed-
Born– Sec 4 – Lot 716

Marjorie Cashman – Passed 10-31-1984
Born 4-27-1965- Sec 15 – Lot 1100

Marjorie Collier – Passed 10-25-2005
Born 9-29-1927- Sec 22 – Lot 5

Marjorie Creek – Passed 5-4-1996
Born 1-23-1946- Sec 20 – Lot 7

Marjorie Holcomb – Passed 1-14-2015
Born 2-28-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 103

Marjorie Johnson – Passed 1-31-1986
Born 3-31-1915- Sec 18 – Lot 38

Marjorie Johnson – Passed 11-14-1964
Born 7-15-1901- Sec 13W – Lot 992

MARJORIE Johnston – Passed 2-4-1908
Born 2-4-1907- Sec 8 – Lot 797

Marjorie Nolte – Passed 2-27-2017
Born 10-25-1923- Sec 11 – Lot 909A

Marjorie Petrie – Passed 3-11-1978
Born 1-27-1904- Sec 1 – Lot 413

Marjorie Quiett – Passed 3-15-2004
Born 9-28-1918- Sec 18 – Lot

MARJORIE Ridgeway – Passed 2-23-1919
Born 6-6-1897- Sec 13W – Lot 953

Marjorie Sample – Passed 6-11-2003
Born 11-18-1928- Sec 17 – Lot 1

Marjorie Seabolt – Passed 6-8-2006
Born 3-5-1928- Sec 15 – Lot 1163

Marjorie Slawson – Passed 11-22-1961
Born-1916- Sec 14 – Lot 905

Marjorie Stephens – Passed 4-21-1962
Born 7-31-1903- Sec 13W – Lot 952

Marjorie Wright – Passed 11-8-1959
Born 1-18-1933- Sec 18 – Lot 11

Mark Birchmeir – Passed 4-21-2012
Born 3-15-1968- Sec Colum. – Lot A

MARK Bumgarner – Passed 11-18-1915
Born 10-10-1882- Sec 12 – Lot 1022

Mark Chapman – Passed 5-9-1982
Born 6-14-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 39

Mark Frost – Passed 6-29-2001
Born 7-4-1951- Sec 19 – Lot 15

Mark Glotzbach – Passed 8-6-1971
Born 1-14-1953- Sec 20 – Lot 76

Mark Hanika – Passed 4-14-1977
Born 10-6-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 69

Mark Hartter – Passed 2-27-2018
Born 2-13-1963- Sec 22 – Lot 54

MARK Holcomb – Passed 3-28-1944
Born 10-2-1881- Sec 11 – Lot 897

Mark Lowe – Passed 11-28-2011
Born 3-2-1929- Sec 19 – Lot 17

MARK Waldman – Passed 3-1-1917
Born 11-5-1831- Sec 4 – Lot GAR

Mark Wright – Passed 11-8-1959
Born 2-6-1953- Sec 18 – Lot 11

MARLIN McGuire – Passed 6-18-1945
Born 6-18-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

Marquerite Schuyler – Passed 8-15-1993
Born 6-19-1917- Sec 13W – Lot 991

Marquita Cummings – Passed 8-20-2020
Born 7-23-1936- Sec Colum. – Lot A

MARRITTA McAffee – Passed 12-28-1910
Born-1821- Sec 12 – Lot 1023

Marsha Williams – Passed 10-17-2013
Born 6-16-1947- Sec 16 – Lot 6B

MARSHAL White – Passed 4-24-1915
Born 2-19- 1870 1915- Sec 2 – Lot 117

MARTHA A. DIXON – Passed-
Born – 08-23-1927- Sec COU – Lot

MARTHA Bailey – Passed 3-17-1943
Born 11-13-1853- Sec 9 – Lot 842

Martha Baker – Passed 1-24-1960
Born 1-26-1869- Sec 5 – Lot 606

MARTHA Barber – Passed 12-11-1926
Born 7-12-1843- Sec 4 – Lot 665

MARTHA Barnes – Passed 5-27-1926
Born 3-11-1886- Sec 9 – Lot 823

MARTHA Brower – Passed 6-5-1916
Born – 1838 06-06-1916- Sec 1 – Lot 500

MARTHA Byrd – Passed 9-25-1924
Born 8-15-1853- Sec 5 – Lot 649

MARTHA Coffee – Passed 2-23-1942
Born 4-5-1863- Sec 13W – Lot 945

MARTHA CRATER – Passed-
Born – 09-24-1938- Sec COU – Lot

Martha Davis – Passed 10-14-2006
Born– Sec 14 – Lot 913

MARTHA Deever – Passed 3-18-1942
Born 9-20-1862- Sec 3 – Lot 718

MARTHA GARLINGHOUSE – Passed 1-26-1897
Born 4-8-1855- Sec 5 – Lot 692

Martha Gibbs – Passed 9-13-2019
Born 7-29-1946- Sec 21S – Lot 21

MARTHA Hamblin – Passed 3-2-1924
Born – 1853 03-02-1924- Sec 13W – Lot 927

MARTHA Harris – Passed 10-29-1925
Born 1-28-1845- Sec 6 – Lot 226

Martha Herndon – Passed 12-7-1963
Born 4-21-1880- Sec 6 – Lot 232

MARTHA Hoover – Passed 5-12-1937
Born 3-9-1847- Sec 3 – Lot 672

MARTHA HUDSPETH – Passed-
Born – 06-11-1928- Sec COU – Lot

Martha Irish – Passed 8-6-1960
Born 7-15-1907- Sec 6 – Lot 237

Martha Jennings – Passed 10-27-1976
Born 3-18-1893- Sec 3 – Lot 679

MARTHA Johnson – Passed 2-28-1929
Born 2-8-1872- Sec 6 – Lot 78

Martha Johnson – Passed 3-21-1974
Born 8-20-1891- Sec 18 – Lot 33

Martha Kennedy – Passed 2-8-2022
Born 11-14-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1140

MARTHA Kimball – Passed 1-27-1937
Born 9-28-1871- Sec 10 – Lot 1117

Martha Ladner – Passed 11-29-1979
Born 4-6-1905- Sec 13E – Lot 1031

MARTHA Laughlin – Passed 3-19-1930
Born 8-15-1875- Sec 8 – Lot 777

MARTHA Long – Passed 2–1905
Born – Sec 5 – Lot 598

MARTHA Makepeace – Passed – -1930
Born – 1842 07-05-1930- Sec 10 – Lot 1104

MARTHA McKee – Passed 8-15-1906
Born 7-3-1839- Sec 4 – Lot 668

Martha Melvin – Passed 7-20-2011
Born 5-24-1929- Sec 19 – Lot 27

Martha Miller – Passed 2-5-1985
Born 8-12-1911- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 11

MARTHA NEWBOLD – Passed-
Born-1857- Sec 6 – Lot 162

MARTHA ORENHOFF – Passed-
Born – 12-06-1933- Sec COU – Lot

MARTHA PEPPMEYER – Passed-1876
Born – 1848 1876- Sec 1 – Lot 412

MARTHA Sherburne – Passed 1-10-1943
Born 8- 1862 01-10-1943- Sec 3 – Lot 678

MARTHA Simmons – Passed 1-30-1927
Born 2-8-1854- Sec 13W – Lot 994

Martha Skinner – Passed 6-25-1956
Born 1-18-1885- Sec 10 – Lot 1100

MARTHA Smith – Passed 5-24-1943
Born 10-2-1860- Sec 5 – Lot 610

MARTHA Smith – Passed 7-6-1913
Born 8-9-1875- Sec 5 – Lot 608

MARTHA Smith – Passed 8-11-1918
Born 4-27-1850- Sec 9 – Lot 826

MARTHA Spaulding – Passed 1-1-1936
Born 4-23-1854- Sec 13E – Lot 1035

MARTHA Stevenson – Passed 1-25-1915
Born 7-18-1840- Sec 2 – Lot 117

Martha Szafran – Passed 8-24-1997
Born 4-21-1930- Sec 19 – Lot 73

Martha Williams – Passed 9-7-2006
Born 7-23-1920- Sec 12 – Lot 1072

MARTHA Young – Passed 6-1-1949
Born– Sec 6 – Lot 78

MARTIN BARBER – Passed 4-30-1890
Born 11-17-1868- Sec 4 – Lot 665

Martin Bubner – Passed 2-20-1937
Born 11-20-1859- Sec 11 – Lot 905

Martin Emmons – Passed 7-11-1917
Born- Sec 2 – Lot 102

MARTIN HORSLEY – Passed-1875
Born-1874- Sec 2 – Lot 37

Martin Morris – Passed 2-4-1968
Born 1-9-1916- Sec 19 – Lot 32

Martin Moyer – Passed 3-8-2009
Born 7-23-1931- Sec 13 – Lot 1110

MARTIN OLSON – Passed-
Born – 08-30-1940- Sec COU – Lot

Martin Williams – Passed 6-20-1926
Born 8-1-1860- Sec 12 – Lot 965

Marvel Beckwith – Passed 2-21-2022
Born 5-14-1939- Sec 2 – Lot 44

Marvel Cochran – Passed 9-6-2013
Born 4-17-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 50

Marvin Axelton – Passed 5-19-2007
Born 1-9-1929- Sec 13E – Lot 1102

Marvin Busey – Passed 8-17-1989
Born 11-25-1928- Sec 3 – Lot 675

MARVIN Coffee – Passed 2-26-1945
Born 4-19-1923- Sec 19 – Lot 30

Marvin Darrah – Passed 5-29-2019
Born 2-24-1931- Sec 16 – Lot 6B

Marvin Davidson – Passed 10-12-1993
Born 5-4-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 80

Marvin Falley – Passed 5-27-1967
Born 3-1-1922- Sec 9 – Lot 860

Marvin Frost – Passed 11-22-1960
Born 5-27-1954- Sec 19 – Lot 15

Marvin Hawkins – Passed 3-26-1991
Born 11-29-1911- Sec 13E – Lot 1054

Marvin Henry – Passed 7-16-2012
Born 7-18-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1128

Marvin Lang – Passed 6-11-2015
Born 8-9-1926- Sec 21S – Lot 2

MARVIN Lewis – Passed 2-12-1917
Born 11-10-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 2

Marvin Manis – Passed 10-16-2010
Born 4-2-1928- Sec 15 – Lot 1169

Marvin Palmer – Passed 6-26-2019
Born 12-15-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 11

Marvin Parker – Passed 7-23-2001
Born 7-8-1928- Sec 21N – Lot 16

Marvin Porter – Passed 2-14-2010
Born 11-28-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 13

MARVIN Smith – Passed 8-10-1923
Born 8-10-1923- Sec 13W – Lot 955

MARVIN Snook – Passed 7-14-1925
Born 2-16-1924- Sec 9 – Lot 833

Marvin Yingling – Passed 4-1-1961
Born 10-19-1918- Sec 18 – Lot 51

MARY A. HERSCHBERG – Passed-
Born – 1849 1921- Sec 3 – Lot 632

Mary Abel – Passed 5-27-1952
Born 5-6-1877- Sec 13W – Lot 937

Mary Adair – Passed 6-22-1980
Born-1898- Sec 9 – Lot 836

Mary Albright – Passed 2-5-1955
Born 4-19-1903- Sec 19 – Lot 72

Mary Alexander – Passed 2-14-1906
Born-1866- Sec 5 – Lot 604

Mary Anderson – Passed 12-31-1960
Born 7-4-1893- Sec 15 – Lot 1176

Mary Ann Beavers – Passed 7-16-1909
Born 7-16-1847- Sec 6 – Lot 236

MARY ASHMORE – Passed 11-6-1872
Born 1-25-1838- Sec 2 – Lot 107

Mary Bacon – Passed 7-25-1924
Born – 1892 07-25-1924- Sec 13W – Lot 951

MARY BADGER – Passed 6-3-1893
Born-1842- Sec – Lot

Mary Bailey – Passed 5-14-1999
Born 12-4-1935- Sec 7 – Lot 303

Mary Baker – Passed 11-15-2010
Born 10-12-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1099

Mary Baker – Passed 11-5-1960
Born 11-26-1879- Sec 13E – Lot 1038

Mary Bare – Passed 4-3-1937
Born – 1854 04-03-1937- Sec 13W – Lot 936

Mary Barnes – Passed 12-11-1939
Born 12–1855- Sec 1 – Lot 407

Mary Bartlett – Passed 2-2-1982
Born 4-14-1896- Sec 8 – Lot 784

Mary Belknap – Passed 4-5-1943
Born 4-5-1943- Sec 15 – Lot 1171

Mary Biesemeyer – Passed 9-13-1987
Born 4-14-1919- Sec 18 – Lot 14

Mary Bigham – Passed 11-17-1930
Born – 1867 11-17-1930- Sec 9 – Lot 848

MARY BLONDEL – Passed 3-7-1891
Born 5-20-1809- Sec – Lot

MARY BOND – Passed 7-18-1887
Born 6-21-1887- Sec 2 – Lot 25

Mary Booher – Passed 2-8-1933
Born – 1858 02-08-1933- Sec 5 – Lot 694

Mary Booker – Passed 7-20-1916
Born 7-16-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 150

Mary Bowman – Passed 12-29-1994
Born 8-10-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1041

Mary Brandt – Passed 5-29-1937
Born 10-15-1886- Sec 11 – Lot 913

Mary Brene – Passed 3-5-1917
Born 3-5-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 227

Mary Brent – Passed 6-29-1903
Born-1843- Sec 5 – Lot 689

MARY BRIDGE – Passed-
Born– Sec 4 – Lot 716

Mary Brown – Passed 10-26-2003
Born 4-3-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 33

Mary Brown – Passed 12-27-1935
Born – 1842 12-27-1935- Sec 6 – Lot 7

Mary Brown – Passed 12-7-1930
Born 12-10-1852- Sec 13W – Lot 925

Mary Brown – Passed 3-17-1949
Born-1880- Sec 6 – Lot 232

Mary Burns – Passed 5-9-1944
Born 5-9-1944- Sec 9 – Lot 840

Mary Burton – Passed-1920
Born-1854- Sec 13W – Lot 925

Mary Busey – Passed 6-25-1969
Born 6-24-1969- Sec 15 – Lot 1122

Mary Butterfield – Passed 11-5-1984
Born 10-30-1887- Sec 18 – Lot 24

Mary Carney – Passed 2-17-1973
Born 8-13-1884- Sec 18 – Lot 13

Mary Carothers – Passed 1-30-1924
Born 4-21-1869- Sec 13W – Lot 952

Mary Carter – Passed 12-29-2012
Born 4-19-1922- Sec 15 – Lot 1177

Mary Cauder – Passed-1926
Born – 1854 02-13-1926- Sec 6 – Lot 226

Mary Clark – Passed 12-20-1926
Born – 1865 12-20-1926- Sec 6 – Lot 228

Mary Clayton – Passed 10-17-1915
Born 2-3-1838- Sec 9 – Lot 845

Mary Cole – Passed 5-18-1988
Born 11-20-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 33

Mary Cole – Passed 6-19-1915
Born 6-18-1915- Sec 10 – Lot 1078

Mary Coleman – Passed 2-28-1934
Born 10-29-1846- Sec 9 – Lot 886

Mary Cook – Passed 9-20-1962
Born 12-19-1872- Sec 8 – Lot 770

MARY COOK – Passed-
Born – 1880 1939- Sec 4 – Lot 624

Mary Cornelison – Passed 6-2-1932
Born 12-8-1849- Sec 9 – Lot 841

Mary Craig – Passed 2-19-1958
Born 6-18-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 79

Mary Currier – Passed 10-8-1913
Born 7-22-1846- Sec 2 – Lot 262

MARY CURRIER – Passed 11-12-1886
Born 1-10-1884- Sec 2 – Lot 262

Mary Davis – Passed 1-20-1912
Born 10-9-1852- Sec 6 – Lot 2.5

Mary Davis – Passed 1-20-1959
Born 8-29-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 106

Mary Davis – Passed 6-3-1902
Born 6-5-1875- Sec 3 – Lot 717

Mary Dawdy – Passed 12-29-1940
Born 2-29-1888- Sec 13W – Lot 988

Mary Day – Passed 11-28-1949
Born-1865- Sec 12 – Lot 947

Mary Dean – Passed 10-18-1979
Born 11-9-1903- Sec 15 – Lot 1107

Mary Deever – Passed 7-26-1905
Born-1824- Sec 3 – Lot 718

Mary Demoss – Passed 1-28-1937
Born 4-18-1915- Sec 12 – Lot 949

Mary Dennis – Passed 7-27-1947
Born 8-25-1901- Sec 13W – Lot 957

Mary DeShazer – Passed 10-14-1961
Born 6-10-1898- Sec 15 – Lot 1119

Mary Dice – Passed 2-1-1925
Born – Sec 2 – Lot 265

Mary Dinwiddie – Passed 11-21-2011
Born 9-25-1923- Sec 17 – Lot 6

Mary Dister – Passed 2-4-1916
Born 11-5-1840- Sec 9 – Lot 883

Mary Dolan – Passed 4-27-1905
Born-1853- Sec 2 – Lot 20

Mary Doyle – Passed 4-4-1914
Born -1821- Sec 2 – Lot 104

Mary Duckworth – Passed 5-11-1929
Born 5-11-1929- Sec 1 – Lot 333

MARY E. DARK – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S4 L709

Mary Edgerton – Passed 4-24-1947
Born – 1887 04-24-1947- Sec 9 – Lot 831

MARY ELLIOT – Passed 6–1900
Born 12-26-1826- Sec 5 – Lot 688

Mary Engstrom – Passed 9-11-2002
Born 5-25-1914- Sec 18 – Lot 40

Mary Felker – Passed 2-8-1905
Born-1825- Sec 5 – Lot 654

Mary Fiederling – Passed 10-7-1934
Born 5-3-1849- Sec 11 – Lot 908

Mary Fisher – Passed 7-26-1982
Born 12-12-1899- Sec 21S – Lot 20

Mary Fix – Passed 8-2-2010
Born 8-29-1926- Sec 21S – Lot 16

Mary Flowers – Passed 3-21-2005
Born 2-22-1923- Sec 13W – Lot 998

Mary Forsythe – Passed-1918
Born– Sec 8 – Lot 803

Mary Fountain – Passed 12-16-1947
Born 10-17-1878- Sec 15 – Lot 1139

Mary French – Passed 2-7-2005
Born– Sec 6 – Lot 8

Mary French – Passed 3-25-1920
Born 11-17-1872- Sec 3 – Lot 684

Mary French – Passed 4-13-1912
Born- Sec 3 – Lot 684

Mary Fretz – Passed 10-1-1976
Born 6-23-1911- Sec 13W – Lot 994

Mary Fry – Passed 3-6-1963
Born 12-6-1883- Sec 2 – Lot 246

Mary Fry – Passed 9-27-1910
Born 1-16-1845- Sec 2 – Lot 104

Mary Fultz – Passed 12-1-1904
Born -1836- Sec 6 – Lot 160

Mary Gardner – Passed – -1904
Born– Sec 5 – Lot 648

Mary Garnett – Passed 12-26-1948
Born 2-24-1876- Sec 19 – Lot 50

Mary Gibbs – Passed 5-26-1918
Born – 1838 05-26-1918- Sec 6 – Lot 157

Mary Gilbert – Passed 10-2-1902
Born-1862- Sec 5 – Lot 641

Mary Glotzbach – Passed 9-7-1984
Born 9-12-1919- Sec 20 – Lot 76

Mary Good – Passed 5-15-2014
Born 1-5-1926- Sec 13E – Lot 1143

Mary Grant – Passed 3-5-1955
Born 3-11-1873- Sec 14 – Lot 915

Mary Griffith – Passed 3-22-1944
Born 6-3-1871- Sec 15 – Lot 1175

MARY GRIFFITH – Passed-
Born – 02-07-1940- Sec COU – Lot

Mary Hale – Passed-1919
Born – 1847 02-03-1919- Sec 9 – Lot 870

Mary Hall – Passed 10-2-1968
Born 8-1-1912- Sec 6 – Lot 240

Mary Hammond – Passed 2-27-1910
Born-1826- Sec 5 – Lot 641

Mary Hampton – Passed 12-12-2009
Born 11-1-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 111

Mary Haney – Passed 8-27-1956
Born 9-1-1887- Sec 10 – Lot 1087

Mary Harmon – Passed 9-17-1997
Born 4-10-1910- Sec 15 – Lot 1123

Mary Harrold – Passed 4-19-1932
Born 8-2-1858- Sec 5 – Lot 696

Mary Hastings – Passed 8-16-1928
Born 4-5-1849- Sec 13W – Lot 991

MARY HAYES – Passed 5-13-1883
Born-1818- Sec 2 – Lot 168

Mary Hayes – Passed-1881
Born – 1880 1881- Sec 10 – Lot 1099

Mary Hays – Passed 9-17-2016
Born 2-23-1940- Sec 13E – Lot 1116

Mary Helm – Passed 1-1-1935
Born 3-10-1857- Sec 9 – Lot 872

Mary Henderson – Passed-
Born– Sec 15 – Lot 1121

Mary Henson – Passed 1-4-1962
Born-1888- Sec 6 – Lot 235

Mary Heyden – Passed 1-23-1903
Born 2-16-1842- Sec 6 – Lot 14

Mary Higgs – Passed 12-14-1943
Born 7-15-1872- Sec 13E – Lot 1029

Mary Hoffer – Passed 12-31-1918
Born 2-1-1875- Sec 6 – Lot 223

Mary Hoffman – Passed 11-14-1907
Born-1846- Sec 5 – Lot 645

Mary Holcomb – Passed 4-13-1933
Born 6-14-1859- Sec 11 – Lot 897

MARY HOLMES – Passed-1897
Born – 1886 1897- Sec 6 – Lot 231

Mary Holt – Passed 8-12-1918
Born – 1836 08-12-1918- Sec 12 – Lot 1043

MARY HONEYCUTT – Passed-
Born – 07-03-1939- Sec COU – Lot

Mary Hutchinson – Passed 4-25-1913
Born 11-16-1840- Sec 9 – Lot 847

Mary Hyde – Passed 12-13-1961
Born-1884- Sec 13W – Lot 974

Mary Ice – Passed 10-24-1983
Born 3-9-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 31

Mary Imlay – Passed 1-25-1928
Born – 1861 01-25-1928- Sec 2 – Lot 120

Mary Irvin – Passed 10-11-2015
Born 1-12-1939- Sec 17 – Lot 4

MARY J. REED – Passed-
Born – 03-12-1919- Sec COU – Lot

Mary Jackson – Passed 6-22-1910
Born-1850- Sec 9 – Lot 876

Mary Jackson – Passed-2022
Born 3-8-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 11

Mary Jacobs – Passed 9-22-1956
Born 12-8-1924- Sec 19 – Lot 47

MARY JAQUAY – Passed 5-10-1895
Born 1-18-1824- Sec 2 – Lot 171

MARY JENKINS – Passed-
Born – 02-04-1943- Sec COU – Lot

Mary Jenson – Passed 10-26-1979
Born 3-22-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 78

Mary Johns – Passed 2-7-1920
Born – Sec 6 – Lot 147

Mary Johnson (Cook) – Passed 12-22-1939
Born 7-8-1880- Sec 3 – Lot 626

Mary Johnston – Passed 3–1949
Born-1866- Sec 8 – Lot 797

Mary Jones – Passed 1-21-1911
Born-1836- Sec 12 – Lot 1001

Mary Judd – Passed 3-3-1924
Born 6-24-1849- Sec 6 – Lot 225

Mary Kaufman – Passed 5-14-1936
Born 2-11-1861- Sec 9 – Lot 892

Mary Keller – Passed 12-25-1978
Born 1-3-1881- Sec 10 – Lot 1094

Mary Kemp – Passed 3-17-1927
Born 2-6-1850- Sec 10 – Lot 1073

Mary Kendall – Passed 1-30-1926
Born 5-5-1858- Sec 9 – Lot 889

Mary Kern – Passed 10-16-2001
Born 12-29-1911- Sec 11 – Lot 897

Mary Kershner – Passed 6-4-1915
Born – Sec 2 – Lot 261

Mary Kimbal – Passed 11-14-1910
Born 12-22-1842- Sec 10 – Lot 1076

Mary Kimball – Passed 10-12-1907
Born-1860- Sec 5 – Lot 645

Mary Kimball – Passed 5-5-2017
Born 7-12-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 839

Mary King – Passed 4-19-1958
Born-1875- Sec 18 – Lot 54

Mary Kisinger – Passed 1-18-1963
Born 5-2-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 68

Mary Kistler – Passed 12-3-1934
Born 1-14-1844- Sec 4 – Lot 712

Mary Kistler – Passed 4-7-2005
Born 9-21-1920- Sec 20 – Lot 21

Mary Klinefelter – Passed 2-17-1905
Born -1900- Sec 9 – Lot 883

Mary Kropp – Passed 4-16-1911
Born 6-10-1830- Sec 9 – Lot 837

Mary Kull – Passed 5–1914
Born – Sec 9 – Lot 847

Mary Landis – Passed 3-8-1992
Born 12-16-1911- Sec 18 – Lot 52

Mary Lesson – Passed 1-1-1931
Born 6-6-1853- Sec 9 – Lot 856

Mary Lewis – Passed 9-23-1921
Born – 1881 09-23-1921- Sec 12 – Lot 982

Mary Link – Passed 1-24-1930
Born – 1915 01-24-1930- Sec 9 – Lot 848

Mary Lolley – Passed 5-8-1924
Born 2-22-1877- Sec 9 – Lot 853

Mary Long – Passed 12-12-2014
Born 4-8-1918- Sec 8 – Lot 774

Mary Lovell – Passed 10-8-1904
Born -1822- Sec 5 – Lot 598

Mary Luttjohann – Passed 1-28-1935
Born 8-15-1862- Sec 1 – Lot 340

Mary Luttjohann – Passed 4-19-1920
Born 2-19-1850- Sec 1 – Lot 329

Mary Lyons – Passed 8-1-1937
Born – 1873 08-01-1937- Sec 10 – Lot 1070

Mary Maddox – Passed 1-17-2011
Born 12-18-1930- Sec 15 – Lot 1100

Mary Mann – Passed 6-19-1940
Born 6-5-1850- Sec 8 – Lot 754

Mary Marple – Passed 10-23-1939
Born – 1856 10-23-1939- Sec 4 – Lot 664

Mary Marple – Passed 11-20-1913
Born 9-4-1838- Sec 4 – Lot 715

Mary Marple – Passed 12-26-1903
Born 11-2-1865- Sec 3 – Lot 684

Mary Marple – Passed 3-21-1918
Born 7-18-1850- Sec 2 – Lot 184

Mary Martineck – Passed 8-6-1904
Born 3-25-1848- Sec 8 – Lot 766

Mary Mason – Passed 2-4-1999
Born 5-16-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 30

Mary Mathews – Passed 2-11-1947
Born 6-22-1859- Sec 1 – Lot 340

Mary Maule – Passed 4-11-1920
Born 11-20-1837- Sec 6 – Lot 224

MARY MAXWELL – Passed 6-21-1897
Born 8-31-1861- Sec 2 – Lot 188

MARY MAXWELL – Passed 9-18-1892
Born 7-3-1892- Sec 2 – Lot 188

Mary May – Passed 2-18-1957
Born-1876- Sec 6 – Lot 153

Mary Maze – Passed 8-7-1943
Born 10-19-1859- Sec 6 – Lot 238

MARY MAZE – Passed-1894
Born-1870- Sec 5 – Lot 655

Mary McCleery – Passed 12-31-1938
Born 2-22-1844- Sec 11 – Lot 898

Mary McClelland – Passed 11-24-1928
Born 8-28-1928- Sec 12 – Lot 930

Mary McClelland – Passed 2-22-1949
Born 8-3-1886- Sec 12 – Lot 1061

Mary McClure – Passed 5-25-1998
Born 4-24-1911- Sec 18 – Lot 14

Mary McComb – Passed 11-10-1905
Born -1889- Sec 12 – Lot 1002

MARY McDONALD – Passed 2-18-1896
Born 3-19-1820- Sec 2 – Lot 267

Mary McDonald – Passed 5-20-1914
Born 12-4-1832- Sec 2 – Lot 119

Mary McIntosh – Passed 5-13-1910
Born-1834- Sec 5 – Lot 656

Mary McKee – Passed 6-13-1934
Born – 1869 06-13-1934- Sec 6 – Lot 156

Mary McLatchey – Passed 10-16-1939
Born 9-24-1855- Sec 8 – Lot 756

Mary McNary – Passed 12-20-1940
Born 8-25-1849- Sec 4 – Lot 707

Mary McNeil – Passed – -1911
Born- Sec 6 – Lot 162

MARY McNOWN – Passed 7-26-1879
Born 10-16-1878- Sec 2 – Lot 27

Mary Miller – Passed 10-27-1905
Born 12-26-1884- Sec 1 – Lot 330

Mary Miller – Passed 7-17-2015
Born 8-10-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 71

Mary Mitchell – Passed 11-4-1936
Born – 1887 11-04-1936- Sec 12 – Lot 1061

Mary Mitchell – Passed 5-19-1913
Born 3-10-1846- Sec 2 – Lot 96

Mary Morgan – Passed 2-7-2010
Born 5-22-1960- Sec 20 – Lot 75

MARY MUNOZ – Passed-
Born – 04-06-1918- Sec COU – Lot

Mary Musson – Passed 7-26-1931
Born – 1847 07-26-1931- Sec 11 – Lot 922

Mary Myers – Passed 11-17-1929
Born – 1857 11-17-1929- Sec 3 – Lot 727

Mary Myers – Passed 5-20-1976
Born 4-16-1880- Sec 8 – Lot 784

Mary Needen – Passed 7-15-1929
Born 11-28-1908- Sec 12 – Lot 963

MARY NEELY – Passed-1890
Born – 1852 1890- Sec 6 – Lot 165

Mary Nelson – Passed 1-31-1913
Born -1857- Sec 12 – Lot 1042

Mary Nisbeth – Passed 6-21-1955
Born 11-16-1867- Sec 19 – Lot 23

Mary North – Passed 12-26-1924
Born 12-25-1857- Sec 6 – Lot 226

Mary Ogan – Passed 1-30-1943
Born 2-23-1919- Sec 15 – Lot 1154

Mary Osborne – Passed 11-12-1939
Born 12-6-1875- Sec 13E – Lot 1012

Mary Owen – Passed 7-4-1943
Born 3-26-1861- Sec 19 – Lot 60

Mary Paslay – Passed 1-5-1925
Born 12-31-1831- Sec 2 – Lot 177

MARY PASLAY – Passed 10-20-1872
Born -1871- Sec 2 – Lot 177

Mary Peckenpaugh – Passed 9-15-1924
Born – 1853 09-15-1924- Sec 13W – Lot 951

Mary Perkins – Passed 12-17-1955
Born 4-1-1873- Sec 13E – Lot 1050

Mary Perry – Passed 6-28-1931
Born – 1861 06-28-1931- Sec 12 – Lot 966

Mary Peterson – Passed 12-14-1903
Born 11-4-1883- Sec 5 – Lot 644

Mary Petro – Passed 12-17-1928
Born 4-14-1845- Sec 8 – Lot 789

Mary Petway – Passed 5-16-1913
Born 12-6-1878- Sec 12 – Lot 1042

MARY PLILEY – Passed 4-4-1874
Born-1840- Sec 6 – Lot 159

MARY PLILEY – Passed 5-10-1884
Born-1800- Sec 6 – Lot 159

Mary Pollom – Passed 10-23-1930
Born 10-2-1930- Sec 10 – Lot 1106

Mary Pratt – Passed 11-5-1902
Born 9-26-1838- Sec 8 – Lot 792

Mary Quiett – Passed 12-25-2009
Born 10-8-1946- Sec 15 – Lot 1123

Mary Raymond – Passed 5-3-1916
Born – 1843 05-03-1916- Sec 4 – Lot 616

Mary Ream – Passed 1-19-1931
Born – 1838 01-19-1931- Sec 8 – Lot 799

Mary Reamy – Passed 3-23-1932
Born – 1848 03-23-1932- Sec 2 – Lot 182

Mary Reed – Passed 1-7-2022
Born 7-9-1963- Sec 13 – Lot 1147

Mary Reed – Passed 10-14-1904
Born 8-2-1841- Sec 9 – Lot 875

Mary Retter – Passed 4-29-1948
Born 3-3-1857- Sec 10 – Lot 1122

Mary Reynolds – Passed 1-28-1921
Born 2-3-1840- Sec 9 – Lot 828

Mary Rice – Passed 5-12-1915
Born 9-8-1851- Sec 3 – Lot 684

MARY RIDENOUR – Passed 12-18-1899
Born 10-2-1938- Sec 5 – Lot 641

Mary Ridgway – Passed 10-13-1972
Born 10-7-1888- Sec 1 – Lot 401

Mary Robertson – Passed 1-27-1901
Born 3-4-1862- Sec 5 – Lot 642

Mary Robinson – Passed 4-19-2012
Born 6-22-1920- Sec 18 – Lot 53

Mary Robinson – Passed 8-2-1941
Born 5-4-1851- Sec 10 – Lot 1084

Mary Rude – Passed 11-8-1892
Born 11-19-1886- Sec 9 – Lot 884

MARY RUDE – Passed-1892
Born-1886- Sec 9 – Lot

Mary Russell – Passed-1905
Born-1832- Sec 2 – Lot 96

Mary Sander – Passed 11-26-1987
Born 10-19-1903- Sec 10 – Lot 1067

Mary Sanders – Passed 2-19-1908
Born 1-15-1882- Sec 9 – Lot 866

MARY SCHAEFER – Passed 1-26-1874
Born-1844- Sec 1 – Lot 412

Mary Schenck – Passed 10-3-1946
Born 1-30-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 35

Mary Schneider – Passed 5-30-1997
Born 5-15-1920- Sec 20 – Lot 32

Mary Schwartz – Passed 1-6-1914
Born 7-4-1840- Sec 8 – Lot 758

Mary Scott – Passed 4-19-1943
Born – 1864 04-19-1943- Sec 2 – Lot 30

Mary Sheetz – Passed 8-3-1924
Born 5-17-1847- Sec 3 – Lot 725

Mary Sipes – Passed 12-13-2015
Born 4-16-1933- Sec 18 – Lot 9

Mary Skinner – Passed 12-2-1984
Born 1-20-1888- Sec 13W – Lot 944

MARY SLOAN – Passed 10-8-1900
Born 3-28-1837- Sec 2 – Lot 34

Mary Smith – Passed 12-31-1989
Born 8-28-1912- Sec 19 – Lot 80

Mary Smith – Passed 2-13-1921
Born – 1840 02-13-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 829

Mary Smith – Passed 3-15-1960
Born 3-7-1873- Sec 6 – Lot 154

Mary Smith – Passed 3-5-2020
Born 11-12-1939- Sec 19 – Lot 42

Mary Snider – Passed – -1916
Born – 1871 02-20-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 871

Mary Spears – Passed 10-28-1927
Born – 1891 10-28-1927- Sec 12 – Lot 963

Mary Stadel – Passed 12-2-2010
Born 6-20-1934- Sec 19 – Lot 12

Mary Starling – Passed 12-14-1916
Born 7-20-1844- Sec 9 – Lot 861

Mary Starling – Passed 2-17-1963
Born 7-6-1872- Sec 15 – Lot 1148

Mary Stephens – Passed 12-8-1920
Born – 1839 12-08-1920- Sec 8 – Lot 806

Mary Stephenson – Passed 10-20-1988
Born 8-22-1890- Sec 13E – Lot 1060

Mary Stickney – Passed 2-1-2019
Born 4-13-1931- Sec 21N – Lot 1

Mary Stitt – Passed 11-25-1885
Born 2-9-1865- Sec 9 – Lot 844

Mary Stockwell – Passed 10-19-1927
Born – 1860 10-19-1927- Sec 2 – Lot 192

Mary Stone – Passed 5-30-1969
Born 9-12-1877- Sec 10 – Lot 1073

Mary Stone – Passed 9-4-1924
Born 6-27-1846- Sec 13W – Lot 971

Mary Summers – Passed 2-25-1931
Born – 1853 02-25-1931- Sec 4 – Lot 670

Mary Sutherland – Passed 8-23-1905
Born-1822- Sec 5 – Lot 692

Mary Swingley – Passed 4-9-1936
Born – 1849 04-09-1936- Sec 4 – Lot 704

Mary Taylor – Passed 12-31-1919
Born – 1844 12-31-1919- Sec 12 – Lot 1042

Mary Taylor – Passed 2-26-1901
Born 5-6-1899- Sec 1 – Lot 335

MARY TETER – Passed-
Born– Sec 2 – Lot 241

Mary Thigpen – Passed 10-1-1975
Born 5-9-1932- Sec 21S – Lot 16

Mary Thomas – Passed 10-17-2009
Born 7-8-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 19

MARY THOMAS – Passed 3-21-1892
Born – 1844 03-21-1892- Sec 1 – Lot 341

Mary Tice – Passed 2-22-1918
Born 8-2-1832- Sec 1 – Lot 323

Mary Torrence – Passed 9-27-1964
Born 10-22-1879- Sec 19 – Lot 72

Mary Townsend – Passed 7-19-1982
Born 3-20-1907- Sec 15 – Lot 1143

Mary Towslee – Passed 1-3-1921
Born 10-25-1851- Sec 9 – Lot 838

MARY TUCKER – Passed-
Born – 09-10-1914- Sec COU – Lot

Mary Vance – Passed 9-20-1927
Born 9-20-1927- Sec 10 – Lot 1093

Mary Vandervender – Passed 12–1904
Born – Sec 5 – Lot 643

Mary Vollstedt – Passed 12-28-1971
Born 9-8-1886- Sec 18 – Lot 56

Mary Wagner – Passed 12-12-1964
Born 3-8-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1112

Mary Waldman – Passed 3-17-1947
Born – 1878 03-17-1947- Sec 5 – Lot 653

Mary Walker – Passed 1-16-1935
Born 7-16-1869- Sec 15 – Lot 1172

Mary Warner – Passed 12-13-1906
Born 2-19-1837- Sec 4 – Lot 620

MARY WARNER – Passed-
Born – 01-10-1936- Sec COU – Lot

Mary Webb – Passed 9-21-1930
Born 6-19-1890- Sec 2 – Lot 180

Mary Weir – Passed 12-11-1908
Born-1818- Sec 3 – Lot 679

Mary Wendell – Passed 2-6-1945
Born – 1863 02-06-1945- Sec 1 – Lot 339

Mary Wesley – Passed 4-23-1934
Born 9-4-1893- Sec 13W – Lot 987

MARY WEST – Passed 2-21-1890
Born 4-29-1850- Sec 2 – Lot 176

Mary White – Passed 4-3-1912
Born -1838- Sec 9 – Lot 854

Mary White – Passed 6-19-1907
Born 3-2-1881- Sec 1 – Lot 409

Mary White – Passed 9-30-2015
Born 6-11-1943- Sec 20 – Lot 38

Mary Wills – Passed 5-18-1948
Born 9-16-1855- Sec 8 – Lot 764

Mary Wilson – Passed 1-1-1924
Born 11-13-1850- Sec 13W – Lot 935

Mary Wilson – Passed 1-13-1946
Born 11-16-1853- Sec 9 – Lot 843

Mary Wilson – Passed 9-11-1916
Born – Sec 12 – Lot 983

MARY WILSON – Passed-
Born – 10-16-1918- Sec COU – Lot

Mary Winter – Passed 1-3-1921
Born – 1857 01-03-1921- Sec 10 – Lot 1094

Mary Wolf – Passed 5-13-2008
Born 5-20-1937- Sec 19 – Lot 39

Mary Woodburn – Passed 10-17-1932
Born 5-2-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 180

Mary Yingling – Passed 11-26-1935
Born-1871- Sec 13E – Lot 1036

MARY YORK – Passed 1-23-1895
Born 12-22-1855- Sec – Lot

Mary Young – Passed 3-20-1952
Born 7-28-1872- Sec 6 – Lot 12

MARY ZINN – Passed-
Born-1841- Sec 5 – Lot 700

MASSIE Osborn – Passed 9-11-1933
Born 1-8-1855- Sec 6 – Lot 3

MATHENA – Passed-
Born – 07-05-1916- Sec COU – Lot

Mathew Hannigan – Passed 5-26-1910
Born-1878- Sec 8 – Lot 779

Mathew Lewis – Passed 8-20-1932
Born – 1852 08-20-1932- Sec 10 – Lot 1105

Mathew McDowell – Passed 7-31-1906
Born 4-11-1830- Sec 4 – Lot GAR

Mathew Mitchell – Passed 12-27-1928
Born 11-10-1835- Sec 2 – Lot 96

MATHIAS Cole – Passed 2-20-1923
Born – 1846 02-20-1923- Sec 10 – Lot 1078

MATHIAS Gallaway – Passed 12-28-1908
Born 3-14-1855- Sec 8 – Lot 805

Matilda Carlson – Passed 2-21-1954
Born 8-1-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 29

Matilda Duvell – Passed 11-22-1902
Born 12-24-1828- Sec 5 – Lot 689

Matilda Edawrds – Passed 12-19-1961
Born 10-19-1903- Sec 12 – Lot 1065

Matilda Enochs – Passed 3-20-1925
Born 9-22-1850- Sec 13W – Lot 928

Matilda Jamison – Passed 8-8-1984
Born 4-1-1897- Sec 12 – Lot 922

Matilda Numan – Passed 8-18-1904
Born-1832- Sec 12 – Lot 1003

Matilda Robinson – Passed 8-28-1926
Born – 1844 08-28-1926- Sec 6 – Lot 163

Matilda Ross – Passed 10-23-1907
Born-1822- Sec 12 – Lot 1002

Matilda Young – Passed 1-25-1944
Born 4-1-1861- Sec 1 – Lot 401

Matthew Frost – Passed 7-27-1977
Born 6-18-1956- Sec 19 – Lot 15

Matthew Leavitt – Passed 3-12-2017
Born 1-16-1998- Sec 18 – Lot 1

Matthew Leiser – Passed 7-25-1901
Born 9-14-1839- Sec 3 – Lot 681

Matthew Tarwater – Passed 6-10-2007
Born 12-30-1986- Sec 22 – Lot 44

MATTHEW WILLIAMS – Passed-
Born – 07-17-1937- Sec COU – Lot

MATTIE Bowman – Passed 7-15-1908
Born 2–1908- Sec 6 – Lot 1

Mattie Bridges – Passed 6-25-1973
Born 5-25-1902- Sec 18 – Lot 5

MATTIE Cowdry – Passed 1-6-1914
Born- Sec 1 – Lot 328

MATTIE Dillon – Passed 6-11-1913
Born 6-10-1871- Sec 9 – Lot 889

Mattie Dull – Passed 8-20-1972
Born 8-7-1883- Sec 19 – Lot 32A

MATTIE Ewing – Passed 12-17-1904
Born -1885- Sec 12 – Lot 1003

MATTIE Fowler – Passed 1-25-1904
Born 1-27-1871- Sec 2 – Lot 116

Mattie Hale – Passed 2-2-1986
Born 10-19-1902- Sec 15 – Lot 1129

MATTIE Harries – Passed-1945
Born – 1860 07-30-1945- Sec 6 – Lot 14

MATTIE JACKSON – Passed-
Born – 10-22-1938- Sec COU – Lot

Mattie Kolbek – Passed 10-4-1966
Born 11-28-1905- Sec 6 – Lot 158

Mattie Massey – Passed 7-24-1964
Born 10-21-1895- Sec 10 – Lot 1102

Mattie Middaugh – Passed 6-12-1964
Born 6-30-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 86

MATTIE Mitchell – Passed 2-16-1920
Born 2-26-1887- Sec 12 – Lot 1043

Mattie Niccum – Passed 9-8-1999
Born 9-4-1902- Sec 18 – Lot 57

Mattie Pomeroy – Passed 1-17-1960
Born 5-21-1878- Sec 15 – Lot 1179

MATTIE THOMAS – Passed-
Born – 01-11-1933- Sec COU – Lot

MATTIE Van Vleck – Passed 6-19-1946
Born 10-29-1894- Sec 11 – Lot 913

MAUD Baker – Passed-1933
Born – 1869 10—-1933- Sec 4 – Lot 666

MAUD Booth – Passed 3-20-1911
Born- Sec 9 – Lot 880

MAUD Carter – Passed 5-6-1914
Born 2-21-1881- Sec 4 – Lot 664

Maud Copeland – Passed 12-22-1962
Born-1875- Sec 8 – Lot 793

MAUD Eastman – Passed 7-28-1905
Born-1883- Sec 6 – Lot 77

MAUD Engle – Passed 8-23-1908
Born-1885- Sec 5 – Lot 646

MAUD Fletcher – Passed 4-9-1923
Born – 1874 04-09-1923- Sec 1 – Lot 315

MAUD Foltz – Passed 6-21-1922
Born – 1882 06-21-1922- Sec 8 – Lot 772

MAUD VAN FLEET – Passed 10-8-1895
Born 10-15-1887- Sec 4 – Lot 618

MAUDE ANDREWS – Passed-1897
Born-1879- Sec 5 – Lot 653

Maude Chamberlin – Passed 12-7-1950
Born 4-16-1874- Sec 8 – Lot 774

MAUDE E. HANLEY – Passed-
Born – 02-23-1939- Sec COU – Lot

MAUDE French – Passed 2-17-1935
Born 3-4-1880- Sec 6 – Lot 8

MAUDE Karr – Passed 11-25-1906
Born 1-10-1899- Sec 2 – Lot 36

Maude Lewis – Passed 8-6-1951
Born 6-29-1898- Sec 10 – Lot 1105

MAUDE Miller – Passed 1-4-1904
Born-1880- Sec 4 – Lot 711

Maude Rogers – Passed 5-11-1970
Born 3-9-1884- Sec 13E – Lot 1040

Maude Schmidt – Passed 1-28-1979
Born 12-26-1883- Sec 6 – Lot 238

Maude Seger – Passed 12-12-1964
Born 5-11-1893- Sec 2 – Lot 26

MAUDE Spangler – Passed 12-2-1920
Born 7-15-1897- Sec 9 – Lot 851

MAUDY MARPLE – Passed 7-16-1881
Born 1–1881- Sec 2 – Lot 183

Maurice Baker – Passed 3-6-2014
Born 9-1-1935- Sec 13E – Lot 1100

Maurice Baker – Passed 6-27-1982
Born 7-25-1913- Sec 13E – Lot 1099

Maurice Flowers – Passed 1-6-1996
Born 8-16-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 44

MAURICE GRAY – Passed-
Born – 03-18-1942- Sec COU – Lot

Maurice Hughes – Passed 8-31-1966
Born 7-4-1912- Sec 9 – Lot 841

Maurice Lang – Passed 4-25-1975
Born 8-29-1908- Sec 13E – Lot 1052

Maurice Lang (Sr.) – Passed 4-23-1958
Born-1882- Sec 15 – Lot 1141

Maurice Tilton – Passed 3-13-1999
Born 4-23-1907- Sec 4 – Lot 714

Mavis Merscham – Passed 12-5-1985
Born 5-30-1920- Sec 10 – Lot 1090

Mavis Stanley – Passed 9-28-1993
Born 6-1-1932- Sec 17 – Lot 6

Mavis Wilson – Passed 8-16-2014
Born 11-24-1921- Sec 19 – Lot 78

Max Daugherty – Passed 1-11-2021
Born 11-25-1934- Sec 21S – Lot 8A

Max Herde – Passed 1-17-1987
Born 10-6-1890- Sec 11 – Lot 916

Max Jr. Saysoff – Passed 7-30-2021
Born 2-26-1936- Sec 22 – Lot 37

Max Packard – Passed 3-26-1956
Born-1907- Sec 18 – Lot 58

Max Reese – Passed 10-3-1985
Born 10-8-1948- Sec 20 – Lot 13

MAX Schwotzer – Passed 12- -1914
Born – 1869 12-23-1914- Sec 9 – Lot 845

MAX Slusher – Passed 11-17-1932
Born 1-9-1856- Sec 2 – Lot 247

Max Varney – Passed 6-6-2006
Born 9-9-1929- Sec 21N – Lot 11

Max Wright – Passed 5-19-1995
Born 6-20-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1108

MAXINE Calkins – Passed 3-22-1914
Born 3-14-1914- Sec 5 – Lot 692

Maxine Chandley – Passed 3-29-1990
Born 11-24-1914- Sec 13W – Lot 991

Maxine Clark – Passed 9-2-2018
Born 6-2-1956- Sec 9 – Lot 890

Maxine Goodman – Passed 5-3-2003
Born 11-5-1922- Sec 13E – Lot 1108

Maxine Hafner – Passed 11-3-1999
Born 5-1-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 2

Maxine Hogan – Passed 7-9-2018
Born 7-31-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 28

Maxine Hutton – Passed 12-8-2003
Born 9-29-1925- Sec 19 – Lot 5

Maxine Mosher – Passed 10-26-2001
Born 4-29-1918- Sec 21S – Lot 6

MAXINE Sheldon – Passed 2-19-1916
Born 2-8-1916- Sec 1 – Lot 336

Maxine Silversmith – Passed 10-26-2009
Born 2-19-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 11

Maxine Soldan – Passed 11-20-2012
Born 6-20-1923- Sec 22 – Lot 18

MAXINE Strong – Passed 2-4-1916
Born 12-26-1914- Sec 6 – Lot 149

Maxine Vigola – Passed 1-31-1992
Born 7-2-1919- Sec 18 – Lot 6

Maxwell Ross – Passed 2-21-1907
Born 3-31-1846- Sec 8 – Lot 812

Maxwell Teola – Passed 4-10-2022
Born 9-6-1939- Sec 22 – Lot 4

May Ann Nickolas – Passed 5-21-1929
Born 2-21-1864- Sec 3 – Lot 671

May Bronson – Passed – -1930
Born – 1874 03-29-1930- Sec 11 – Lot 909

May Chipman – Passed 4-14-1923
Born 5-21-1888- Sec 10 – Lot 1095

May Clark – Passed 1-10-1904
Born 3-27-1885- Sec 3 – Lot 638

May Daum – Passed 12-30-1963
Born 10-19-1889- Sec 13W – Lot 977

May Fogel – Passed 4-23-1912
Born -1893- Sec 9 – Lot 866

May Gibbs – Passed 12-19-1937
Born 3-16-1873- Sec 6 – Lot 79

May Guffey – Passed 11-27-1985
Born 6-19-1894- Sec 21S – Lot 8

May Hall – Passed 1-24-1917
Born 9-16-1871- Sec 6 – Lot 240

May Kaller – Passed 8-15-1997
Born 5-7-1905- Sec 9 – Lot 835

May Maddeford – Passed 5-25-1916
Born 4-28-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 150

May Martin – Passed 10-28-1952
Born- Sec 13W – Lot 940

May Mathews – Passed 6-2-1972
Born 5-8-1883- Sec 8 – Lot 778

May McNamee – Passed-1950
Born-1876- Sec 1 – Lot 326

May Montgomery – Passed 11-22-1970
Born 8-17-1910- Sec 18 – Lot 52

MAY NASH – Passed-1889
Born – 1887 1889- Sec 2 – Lot 99

May Neiswender – Passed 5-17-1937
Born 7-10-1868- Sec 9 – Lot 830

May Ogden – Passed 11-20-1925
Born – 1863 11-20-1925- Sec 1 – Lot 401

May Olson – Passed 4-12-1995
Born 11-6-1909- Sec 18 – Lot 20

May Peppmeyer – Passed 12-7-1960
Born-1876- Sec 8 – Lot 756

May Spangler – Passed 1-26-1964
Born 10-22-1871- Sec 9 – Lot 851

Maybelle Langston – Passed 3-12-1963
Born 3-9-1885- Sec 19 – Lot 80

Mayme Caughey – Passed 9-25-1963
Born 1-20-1882- Sec 11 – Lot 902

Mayme Lynch – Passed 4-1-1990
Born 11-14-1916- Sec 20 – Lot 83

Mayme Tolin – Passed 1-30-1968
Born 5-31-1887- Sec 19 – Lot 1A

Maynard Hook – Passed 6-16-1995
Born 3-13-1911- Sec 19 – Lot 88

McGee – Passed-
Born– Sec 5 – Lot 642

McKinley Andrews (Jr.) – Passed 11-17-1968
Born 7-7-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 62

MEAD McLaughlin – Passed 6-26-1910
Born -1880- Sec 2 – Lot 252

Meda Dice – Passed 1-6-1902
Born 8-29-1899- Sec 2 – Lot 265

MEDIUS Bolin – Passed 9-26-1907
Born-1852- Sec 5 – Lot 645

Melanie Downie – Passed 2-20-2021
Born 9-29-1972- Sec 22 – Lot 70

Melanie Dreasher – Passed 5-11-2005
Born 3-14-1977- Sec 13E – Lot 1107

MELBA Bullock – Passed 10-2-1918
Born 2-11-1885- Sec 9 – Lot 849

MELINDA Meyer – Passed 5-17-1909
Born 9-23-1840- Sec 9 – Lot 854

MELINDA REAMY – Passed-1873
Born – 1816 1873- Sec 2 – Lot 182

MELINDA STANLEY – Passed 2-28-1869
Born – 1837 02-28-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 111

Melissa Addington – Passed 1-8-2022
Born 3-12-1978- Sec 7 – Lot 303

Melissa Lee – Passed 4-2-1961
Born 9-3-1957- Sec 12 – Lot 1072

MELISSA OFFIELD – Passed-1900
Born – 1856 1900- Sec 4 – Lot 624

Melissa Owens – Passed 6-28-1992
Born 6–1992- Sec Cedar – Lot 1 East

Melissa Wells – Passed 10-26-1984
Born 10-21-1976- Sec 21S – Lot 22

MELLISSA King – Passed 10-14-1938
Born – 1874 10-14-1938- Sec 13W – Lot 940

MELLISSA Wright – Passed 9-12-1927
Born 10-16-1845- Sec 2 – Lot 39

Melva Lane – Passed 3-11-2005
Born 1-4-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 107

Melverne Morse – Passed 11-29-2011
Born 12-5-1917- Sec 21S – Lot 15

Melvin Abel – Passed 2-25-1981
Born 3-18-1924- Sec 13E – Lot 1092

Melvin Bigham – Passed 1-11-1951
Born 4-19-1867- Sec 9 – Lot 841

Melvin Brooks – Passed 8-28-2010
Born 8-23-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 33

MELVIN Brown – Passed 12-18-1911
Born 12-11-1911- Sec 6 – Lot 2

Melvin Dreasher – Passed 10-1-2010
Born 5-18-1948- Sec 13E – Lot 1106

MELVIN Foster – Passed 6-14-1947
Born 8-2-1927- Sec 13E – Lot 1006

MELVIN Frazier – Passed 6-8-1929
Born – 1925 08-08-1929- Sec 10 – Lot 1067

Melvin Frendle – Passed 3-1-2022
Born 11-26-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 76

Melvin Hayes – Passed 12-4-2003
Born 1-30-1934- Sec 21N – Lot 10

Melvin Hubbell – Passed 10-4-1984
Born 4-28-1914- Sec 21S – Lot 27

Melvin McCabe – Passed 5-3-1982
Born 3-19-1925- Sec 21S – Lot 31

Melvin Michael – Passed 10-27-2004
Born 5-13-1918- Sec 13 – Lot 1061

Melvin Schreiner – Passed 2-5-2018
Born 9-14-1929- Sec 22 – Lot 2

Melvin Shafer – Passed 12-29-2001
Born 9-16-1914- Sec 13W – Lot 977

Melvin Spencer – Passed 3-9-1974
Born 11-28-1929- Sec 21S – Lot 9

MELVINA Davis – Passed 7-19-1907
Born-1875- Sec 12 – Lot 1003

MERCY Stair – Passed 6-1-1917
Born 11-15-1829- Sec 3 – Lot 730

MEREDITH Shockley – Passed 10-6-1939
Born 3-17-1880- Sec 7 – Lot 314

MERIDITH Kemper – Passed 8-10-1913
Born 8-9-1913- Sec 6 – Lot 13

MERL Holcomb – Passed 7-25-1907
Born 7-4-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 10

Merle Botkins – Passed 1-30-1998
Born 12-26-1912- Sec 13E – Lot 1056

Merle Chalmers – Passed 12-22-2010
Born 12-31-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 31

Merle Crawford – Passed 6-13-1988
Born 8-17-1904- Sec 5 – Lot 695

Merle Dean – Passed 3-7-1981
Born 9-12-1894- Sec 18 – Lot 37

MERLE Flowers – Passed 9-7-1922
Born 5-29-1922- Sec 6 – Lot 76

MERLE Johnson – Passed 5-19-1940
Born 12-8-1939- Sec 11 – Lot 903

Merle Meuffels – Passed 2-4-1967
Born-1905- Sec 13E – Lot 1006

MERLE Scott – Passed 3-25-1933
Born 3-26-1898- Sec 8 – Lot 762

MERLE Seger – Passed 5-6-1928
Born 1-27-1896- Sec 2 – Lot 26

Merle Steele – Passed 1-31-2000
Born 11-14-1911- Sec 13E – Lot 1146

Merlin Rogers – Passed 2-4-1951
Born 12-31-1908- Sec 19 – Lot 16

Merlyn Andrews – Passed 1-2-2010
Born 11-8-1925- Sec 10 – Lot 1071

Merrill Paslay – Passed 6-18-2017
Born 9-13-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 25

MERRITT ZINN – Passed 1-20-1893
Born 9-12-1849- Sec 5 – Lot 700

METTIE Bond – Passed 8-1-1948
Born 6-11-1877- Sec 15 – Lot 1114

Mettie Connelly – Passed 2-9-1957
Born-1885- Sec 13E – Lot 1008

Michael Allendorf – Passed 3-11-1969
Born 7-2-1948- Sec 18 – Lot 15

Michael Bigger – Passed 9-17-1970
Born 9-16-1970- Sec 11 – Lot 899

Michael Blodgett – Passed 9-29-2007
Born 2-17-1946- Sec 22 – Lot 42

Michael Gomer – Passed 5-31-1996
Born 8-20-1975- Sec 16 – Lot 6

MICHAEL H. SHULTZ – Passed-
Born – 02-10-1942- Sec COU – Lot

Michael Kaller – Passed 6-30-1990
Born 10-15-1915- Sec 9 – Lot 835

Michael Kelley – Passed 5–1917
Born – 1846 05—-1917- Sec 8 – Lot 881

Michael Kitzman – Passed 7-28-1973
Born 7-28-1973- Sec 15 – Lot 1122

Michael Lee – Passed 5-6-1974
Born 3-14-1974- Sec 15 – Lot 1122

Michael Leo – Passed 5-18-1979
Born 11-19-1959- Sec 20 – Lot 35

Michael Morgan – Passed 9-21-2012
Born 10-27-1963- Sec 21S – Lot 23

Michael Morrissey – Passed 5-20-1991
Born 7-29-1953- Sec 20 – Lot 9

Michael O’Toole – Passed 8-8-2003
Born 1-1-1952- Sec 22 – Lot 38

Michael Prescott – Passed 10-30-2006
Born 9-6-1957- Sec 20 – Lot 22

Michael Radford – Passed 4-3-2017
Born 2-25-1954- Sec 20 – Lot 86

Michael Reb – Passed 7-4-2010
Born 6-23-1953- Sec 21N – Lot 14A

Michael Schwartz – Passed 2-2-1904
Born 1-2-1833- Sec 8 – Lot 758

Michael Shy – Passed 7-31-1956
Born 9-22-1874- Sec 9 – Lot 853

Michael Thompson – Passed 6-26-1918
Born -1864- Sec 6 – Lot 80

Michael Wilson – Passed 2-1-1990
Born 7-3-1958- Sec 18 – Lot 15

Micheal Hayes – Passed 4-14-2004
Born 2-20-1953- Sec 21N – Lot 10

Michele Weiler – Passed 2-10-1972
Born 7-9-1965- Sec 20 – Lot 103

Michelle Cullimore – Passed 12-8-2016
Born 3-6-1967- Sec 7 – Lot 305

Michelle Price – Passed 8-16-2007
Born 8-16-2007- Sec 21N – Lot 12

Mickey Long – Passed 6-7-1962
Born 3-2-1889- Sec 15 – Lot 1120

Micky Hamilton – Passed 10-31-1997
Born 6-7-1925- Sec 22 – Lot 19

MIKE Papa – Passed 5-11-1904
Born-1882- Sec 5 – Lot 644

Mike Pritchett – Passed 3-22-1994
Born 7-29-1953- Sec 20 – Lot 94

MILDRED Ammon – Passed 1-17-1938
Born 11-16-1905- Sec 11 – Lot 918

Mildred Anderson – Passed 1-11-1986
Born 11-23-1934- Sec 15 – Lot 1129

Mildred Ayers – Passed 2-10-2002
Born 12-8-1946- Sec 13E – Lot 1091

Mildred Bor – Passed 8-31-1976
Born 6-29-1926- Sec 11 – Lot 913

Mildred Bradford – Passed 9-23-2004
Born 3-17-1905- Sec 3 – Lot 683

Mildred Brown – Passed 8-18-1995
Born 1-6-1922- Sec 19 – Lot 52

MILDRED Burrell – Passed 7-25-1909
Born 1-1-1909- Sec 6 – Lot 1

Mildred Dominquez – Passed 2-9-2001
Born 7-26-1917- Sec 15 – Lot 1113

Mildred Falley – Passed 9-18-1989
Born 8-6-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 93

Mildred Glyn – Passed 12-15-1985
Born 2-14-1909- Sec 20 – Lot 46

Mildred Gullett – Passed 3-9-1987
Born 11-23-1895- Sec 14 – Lot 910

Mildred Howard – Passed 9-13-1993
Born 2-19-1911- Sec 20 – Lot 85

Mildred Johnson – Passed 10-30-1996
Born 11-14-1899- Sec 18 – Lot 50

Mildred Johnson – Passed 11-16-1990
Born 12-12-1903- Sec 11 – Lot 903

Mildred Lee – Passed 11-5-1987
Born 3-26-1899- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 5

Mildred Lester – Passed 12-27-2014
Born 7-20-1944- Sec 21S – Lot 1

Mildred Lewis – Passed 11-8-1992
Born 6-24-1914- Sec 13W – Lot 989

MILDRED Massey – Passed 10-6-1933
Born – 1928 10-06-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 920

MILDRED McDonald – Passed 10-14-1920
Born 10-14-1920- Sec 5 – Lot 648

MILDRED McDougal – Passed 10-15-1934
Born 9-11-1911- Sec 13E – Lot 1038

Mildred McNorton – Passed 7-25-1989
Born 3-19-1905- Sec 11 – Lot 901

Mildred Miller – Passed 5-12-2001
Born 9-21-1915- Sec 21S – Lot 4

Mildred Miller – Passed 5-8-1997
Born 5-13-1929- Sec 7 – Lot 305

MILDRED Morns – Passed 4-5-1905
Born-1903- Sec 5 – Lot 606

MILDRED Netterfield – Passed 8-21-1933
Born 12-17-1910- Sec 6 – Lot 3

MILDRED Nisbeth – Passed 7-17-1932
Born 2-23-1918- Sec 13W – Lot 968

MILDRED Petitt – Passed 9-22-1928
Born – 1909 09-22-1928- Sec 6 – Lot 229

Mildred Porter – Passed 8-22-1977
Born 11-1-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 13

Mildred Reese – Passed-
Born– Sec 20 – Lot 13

Mildred Schenck – Passed 11-27-1991
Born 3-30-1905- Sec 8 – Lot 776

Mildred Simpson – Passed 5-12-1985
Born 8-5-1906- Sec 20 – Lot 53

Mildred Stevens – Passed 7-14-1953
Born 4-6-1911- Sec 8 – Lot 756

Mildred Ward – Passed 5-21-1995
Born 4-21-1910- Sec 19 – Lot 76

Mildred Wilson – Passed 5-25-1967
Born 10-28-1894- Sec 3 – Lot 634

Mildred Witmer – Passed 7-23-1983
Born 6-14-1914- Sec 13E – Lot 1088

Mildred Zirkle – Passed-
Born– Sec 13E – Lot 1090

MILES Hale – Passed 10-16-1914
Born- Sec 2 – Lot 174

Miles Smith – Passed 4-16-1989
Born 11-16-1987- Sec 13E – Lot 1073

Milferd Dunham – Passed 5-21-1974
Born 7-31-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 45

Millard Burrell – Passed 8-16-1998
Born 6-5-1923- Sec 21S – Lot 8A

Millard Tosh – Passed 10-18-1984
Born 12-17-1930- Sec 21S – Lot 32

MILLICENT Anderson – Passed 6-24-1938
Born 4-8-1875- Sec 11 – Lot 908

MILLICENT Roderick – Passed 9-6-1919
Born – 1917 09-06-1919- Sec 5 – Lot 690

MILLIE Blackwell – Passed 12-26-1921
Born – 1820 12-26-1921- Sec 12 – Lot 1043

MILLIE Patterson – Passed 4–1922
Born – Sec 12 – Lot 964

Milo Kratochvil – Passed 12-21-1993
Born 12-9-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 18

Milton Brown – Passed 7-1-1952
Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1162

MILTON Byrd – Passed 8-17-1933
Born 3-15-1846- Sec 5 – Lot 649

Milton Dodds – Passed 9-21-2013
Born 3-31-1948- Sec 22 – Lot 55

Milton Johnson – Passed 10-15-1961
Born 3-20-1893- Sec 13W – Lot 972

Milton Miller – Passed 6-22-1981
Born 12-24-1918- Sec 9 – Lot 838

Milton Palmer – Passed 6-24-1970
Born 9-12-1906- Sec 13W – Lot 992

MILTON Peckenpaugh – Passed 7-6-1931
Born – 1856 07-06-1931- Sec 13W – Lot 951

MILTON Phillips – Passed 7-11-1933
Born – 1869 07-11-1933- Sec 6 – Lot 3

Milton Suddarth – Passed 8-28-1970
Born 4-2-1889- Sec 18 – Lot 30

MILTON SUMMERS – Passed-1895
Born – 1889 1895- Sec 4 – Lot 665

MILTON Wilder – Passed 4-24-1929
Born – 1845 04-24-1929- Sec 10 – Lot 1068

MINA Cooley – Passed-1918
Born – Sec 2 – Lot 96

Mina Sample – Passed 5-27-1999
Born 1-27-1938- Sec 18 – Lot 2A

Minamae Bierman – Passed 3-14-2006
Born 12-30-1920- Sec 20 – Lot 52

MINERVA Irons – Passed 4-27-1913
Born- Sec 3 – Lot 724

MINERVA Stoner – Passed 10-29-1914
Born – 1841 10-29-1914- Sec 12 – Lot 1062

MINIRVA MERRITT – Passed 1-4-1888
Born – 1820 01-04-1888- Sec 2 – Lot 170

Minnie Allen – Passed 9-17-1964
Born 4-25-1882- Sec 9 – Lot 851

Minnie Bainbridge – Passed 5-10-1950
Born-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 6A

MINNIE BALL – Passed 4-18-1870
Born 4-18-1867- Sec 2 – Lot 42

Minnie Boten – Passed 4-11-1952
Born 11-20-1864- Sec 6 – Lot 84

Minnie Bradley – Passed 10-15-1964
Born 12-25-1878- Sec 15 – Lot 1108

Minnie Burns – Passed 3-26-1956
Born- Sec 6 – Lot 4

Minnie Carter – Passed 11-7-1948
Born 8-10-1871- Sec 19 – Lot 31

Minnie Cole – Passed 11-25-1944
Born 8-31-1866- Sec 13W – Lot 997

MINNIE CONNER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L688 G7 R1

Minnie Cooley – Passed 7-3-1947
Born – 1867 07-03-1947- Sec 2 – Lot 96

Minnie Cooper – Passed 5-30-1919
Born – 1867 05-30-1919- Sec 12 – Lot 982

Minnie Cutright – Passed 8-21-1956
Born 10-3-1872- Sec 13E – Lot 1039

Minnie Dalstrom – Passed 2-6-1928
Born 9-25-1864- Sec 1 – Lot 405

Minnie Davis – Passed 7-13-1955
Born 11-30-1886- Sec 1 – Lot 406

Minnie Edwards – Passed 3-8-1959
Born-1883- Sec 13E – Lot 1040

Minnie Ely – Passed 5-22-1943
Born 11-25-1868- Sec 15 – Lot 1156

Minnie Fouts – Passed 2-6-1992
Born 4-28-1911- Sec 11 – Lot 921

MINNIE HIATT – Passed-
Born – 10-05-1934- Sec COU – Lot

Minnie Johnson – Passed 11-6-1923
Born – 1878 11-06-1923- Sec 12 – Lot 963

Minnie Lee – Passed 3-9-1944
Born 12-18-1877- Sec 13E – Lot 1033

Minnie Mallery – Passed 12-14-1934
Born 5-31-1871- Sec 13W – Lot 960

Minnie Maze – Passed 5-11-1953
Born 6-4-1877- Sec 4 – Lot 612

Minnie McPherson – Passed 10-18-1970
Born-1888- Sec 9 – Lot 871

Minnie Miller – Passed 8-30-1936
Born 1-30-1879- Sec 8 – Lot 789

Minnie Mitchell – Passed 12-31-2001
Born 5-19-1920- Sec 20 – Lot 84

Minnie Oelke – Passed 11-30-1993
Born 1-8-1901- Sec 14 – Lot 902

Minnie Ogden – Passed-1914
Born – 1841 12-30-1914- Sec 1 – Lot 401

Minnie Palmer – Passed 2-21-1950
Born 3-26-1882- Sec 13W – Lot 941

Minnie Parker – Passed 2-28-1938
Born 6-20-1869- Sec 9 – Lot 831

Minnie Pierce – Passed 8-28-1945
Born 3-17-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 56

Minnie Puhl – Passed 8-18-1988
Born 10-5-1902- Sec 19 – Lot 89

Minnie Rudy – Passed 7-18-1902
Born 8-14-1877- Sec 3 – Lot 680

MINNIE SKAGGS – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot

Minnie Stone – Passed 1-30-1975
Born 12-11-1896- Sec 2 – Lot 107

MINNIE THOMPSON – Passed-1897
Born – 1875 1897- Sec 6 – Lot 81

Minnie Valleau – Passed 11-10-1918
Born 8-2-1877- Sec 6 – Lot 223

Minnie Viles – Passed 2-7-1907
Born 3-21-1900- Sec 5 – Lot 606

Minnie Wedd – Passed 3-30-1971
Born 12-19-1888- Sec 11 – Lot 899

Minnie Wendell – Passed 4-29-1923
Born 5-17-1881- Sec 13E – Lot 1010

Minnie Williams – Passed 1-17-1929
Born 3-27-1868- Sec 4 – Lot 620

Minnie Williams – Passed 12-31-1921
Born 8-21-1877- Sec 9 – Lot 827

Minnie Wilson – Passed 5-23-1932
Born – 1865 05-23-1932- Sec 1 – Lot 403

Minnie Winter – Passed 6-17-1968
Born 6-8-1891- Sec 10 – Lot 1094

Minor Taylor – Passed 6-17-1982
Born 12-19-1910- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 12A

MIRA ARENDS – Passed-1895
Born-1809- Sec 5 – Lot 687

MIRIAM Swift – Passed 4-14-1938
Born 5-16-1847- Sec 2 – Lot 176

Miriam Warren – Passed 8-4-1996
Born 8-12-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 54

Mirl Hollabaugh – Passed 7-24-2004
Born 1-28-1944- Sec 22 – Lot 26

MISS ADDIE RAY – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L641 G1 R1

MISS STAUFFER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S1 L317

MISS SUE Stanley – Passed 7–1919
Born – 1886 07—-1919- Sec 10 – Lot 1081

Mitchell Ulmo – Passed 7-19-1988
Born 7-19-1988- Sec 14 – Lot 898

MITTIE Nichols – Passed 8-18-1907
Born-1876- Sec 12 – Lot 1002

MIZPAH Strickler – Passed 2-1-1911
Born 12-7-1881- Sec 9 – Lot 868

Modena Ruth – Passed 3-8-1993
Born 3-10-1921- Sec 15 – Lot 1130

Mollie Davis – Passed 5-16-1987
Born 10-18-1927- Sec 13E – Lot 1090

Mollie Mann – Passed 3-1-1993
Born 2-23-1909- Sec 20 – Lot 62

MOLLIE MILLER – Passed 10-16-1886
Born 12-12-1861- Sec 2 – Lot 40

MOLLIE Tracey – Passed 4-7-1918
Born – 1892 04-07-1918- Sec 13W – Lot 926

Mona Harrison – Passed 9-28-1996
Born 4-23-1933- Sec 13E – Lot 1050

MONA Kelley – Passed 7-24-1910
Born-1849- Sec 8 – Lot 788

Monroe Lockhart – Passed 7-7-2001
Born 12-5-1917- Sec 12 – Lot 930

MONROE Manson – Passed 10-6-1910
Born-1830- Sec 12 – Lot 1023

Monte Sherman – Passed 4-16-1980
Born 2-27-1980- Sec 14 – Lot 898

Moran Marple – Passed 8-29-1962
Born 8-29-1878- Sec 2 – Lot 194

Morgan (Mervyn) Fluke – Passed 2-2-1901
Born 12-17-1883- Sec 1 – Lot 498

Morgan Stirton – Passed 12-14-1990
Born 5-22-1990- Sec 21S – Lot 20

MOROE RISINGER – Passed-1873
Born-1847- Sec 2 – Lot 20

Morris Fletchall – Passed 9-4-1984
Born 8-14-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1123A

Morris Sowards – Passed 8-17-2018
Born 10-3-1935- Sec 21N – Lot 14

Morton Reedy – Passed 12-12-1902
Born 1-26-1900- Sec 6 – Lot 152

Morton Risinger – Passed 2-19-1908
Born-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 20

MOSES SHANNON – Passed-
Born – 03-06-1933- Sec COU – Lot

MR. ALLUP – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #46

MR. B. HILL – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G23 R1 #44

MR. BURK – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #102

MR. COOK – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #97

MR. COTTER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #73

MR. GRIFITH – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G21 R1Q #101

MR. J. B. STERNER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G9 R1 #27

MR. J. STARTON – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #23

MR. L. LUTZ – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #17

MR. McGIMSPY – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G13 R1 #67

MR. McMILLIAN – Passed-
Born – 03-16-1913- Sec COU – Lot

MR. PIERSON – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot

MR. R. MEANS – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #58

MR. STONE – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G16 R1 #90

MR. W. ROLLEY – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L569 G2

MRS. A. FLETCHER – Passed 10-28-1878
Born 1-10-1818- Sec 6 – Lot 233

MRS. A. JOHNSON – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G43 R2

MRS. B. F. KISTLER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot

MRS. BARRENS – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #12

MRS. BARRETT – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G28 R1 #80

MRS. BURKETT – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G45 R1 #41

Mrs. Cecil Rex – Passed 6-11-1966
Born 7-28-1890- Sec 2 – Lot 101

MRS. COOKPATH – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G22 R1

Mrs. D Elliott – Passed 4-11-1980
Born 11-28-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 13

MRS. DAVIS – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot County

MRS. E. FAILOR – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot——-

MRS. E. NASH – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S2 L103 NW¿

Mrs. F. McGee – Passed 11-22-1947
Born 2-21-1887- Sec 13E – Lot 1006

MRS. GALE WILLIAMS – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L687 G15 R1

Mrs. H. Hibbard – Passed 2-13-1913
Born -1825- Sec 5 – Lot 602

Mrs. H. Jencks – Passed 9-24-1903
Born-1827- Sec 5 – Lot 656

Mrs. H. Kirby – Passed 3-30-1919
Born – Sec 2 – Lot 20

MRS. H.L. HULBERT – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L687 G9 R1

MRS. HILL – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot——

MRS. JENNIE LEAR – Passed-
Born – 06-12-1946- Sec COU – Lot

Mrs. Jessie Magee – Passed 9-5-1959
Born 3-8-1885- Sec 2 – Lot 169

MRS. JOHANA DEMOSS – Passed-
Born – 01-09-1925- Sec COU – Lot

MRS. JOHN POWERS – Passed-1899
Born- Sec 2 – Lot 101

MRS. L ANNIS – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L687 G12 R1

MRS. L.H. MASSON – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L688 G10

Mrs. Louie Daub – Passed 10-4-1950
Born– Sec 5 – Lot 653

MRS. M. MALDA – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G23 R1 #96

MRS. M.E. HOUSTON – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot UNKNOWN

Mrs. Minnie Volker – Passed 3-29-1950
Born 9-6-1916- Sec 15 – Lot 1133

MRS. PAULINE LOGAN – Passed-
Born – 07-13-1949- Sec COU – Lot

MRS. PIERSON – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S4 L703

MRS. R. JACKSON – Passed-
Born – 09-08-1948- Sec COU – Lot

MRS. R.B. MASON – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L688 G1 R1

MRS. ROSA STRODE – Passed-
Born – 09-29-1947- Sec COU – Lot

MRS. STEVENSON – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G37 R1 #45

MRS. T. JACOBE – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot

MRS. T.A. ANDERSON – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L688 G3 R1

MRS. TELITHA SMITH – Passed-
Born – 11-11-1909- Sec COU – Lot

MRS. W. BUSBY – Passed-
Born– Sec 1 – Lot 336

Mrs. Wilcox – Passed-
Born– Sec 3 – Lot 673

MRS. WILLIAM HAMMOND – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L641 G8 R1

MRYTLE Carlson – Passed 7-27-1917
Born 11-2-1902- Sec 2 – Lot 30

MURIEL Horton – Passed 1-7-1944
Born 3-1-1911- Sec 19 – Lot 57

Myra Crippen – Passed 9-2-2005
Born 10-7-1910- Sec 13W – Lot 987

MYRA Hayes – Passed 4-30-1924
Born 10-26-1851- Sec 10 – Lot 1099

Myra Miles – Passed 3-18-1956
Born 3-1-1871- Sec 10 – Lot 1105

Myrl Bloom – Passed 8-6-2004
Born 9-14-1927- Sec 1 – Lot 413

Myrl Halstead – Passed 12-13-1998
Born 8-18-1964- Sec 21S – Lot 31

Myrle Stufflebeam – Passed 5-4-1970
Born 3-27-1902- Sec 18 – Lot 7

Myron Bigger – Passed 11-10-1996
Born 6-13-1902- Sec 11 – Lot 917

Myron Kidwell – Passed 8-9-2003
Born 1-19-1931- Sec 8 – Lot 807

MYRON Palmer – Passed 12-4-1921
Born 10-13-1876- Sec 13W – Lot 941

Myrtice Lumley – Passed 4-11-2016
Born 2-3-1920- Sec 15 – Lot 1147

MYRTLE Barnes – Passed 7-10-1911
Born – Sec 2 – Lot 248

MYRTLE Carpenter – Passed 8-9-1926
Born 1-3-1905- Sec 2 – Lot 98

Myrtle Catron – Passed 12-9-1984
Born 5-1-1901- Sec 13W – Lot 997

Myrtle Clark – Passed 9-16-1972
Born 8-7-1889- Sec 9 – Lot 820

MYRTLE CRAIG – Passed-1890
Born – 1889 1890- Sec 4 – Lot 612

Myrtle Flowers – Passed 2-21-2012
Born 2-23-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 44

Myrtle Hale – Passed 4-1-1976
Born 12-2-1883- Sec 10 – Lot 1084

Myrtle Hartner – Passed 5-17-2008
Born 4-1-1911- Sec 20 – Lot 45

MYRTLE Hawkins – Passed 2-14-1939
Born 3-12-1896- Sec 9 – Lot 827

Myrtle Herrick – Passed 8-14-2012
Born 12-26-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 57

MYRTLE Hofer – Passed 6-18-1948
Born 7-18-1879- Sec 8 – Lot 752

Myrtle Hovenden – Passed 3-26-1966
Born 1-10-1889- Sec 13W – Lot 971

Myrtle Kelley – Passed 3-19-1959
Born 5-3-1875- Sec 8 – Lot 788

Myrtle Kelly – Passed 12-17-1971
Born 11-29-1877- Sec 15 – Lot 1112

MYRTLE LIDELL – Passed-1888
Born-1878- Sec 2 – Lot 21

Myrtle Martz – Passed 7-12-1955
Born 2-13-1910- Sec 13E – Lot 1051

MYRTLE McGinnis – Passed 11-24-1934
Born 8-22-1874- Sec 1 – Lot 408

Myrtle Owen – Passed 8-12-1959
Born 8-22-1877- Sec 10 – Lot 1085

MYRTLE Reedy – Passed 10-19-1913
Born 2-27-1910- Sec 6 – Lot 152

MYRTLE Reser – Passed 12-25-1925
Born 1-1-1884- Sec 13W – Lot 975

MYRTLE Reynolds – Passed-1942
Born- Sec 19 – Lot 7

MYRTLE Robinson – Passed 12-4-1919
Born 3-15-1878- Sec 10 – Lot 1070

Myrtle Roy – Passed 3-25-1975
Born- Sec 19 – Lot 63

Myrtle Rutschmann – Passed 12-5-1998
Born 3-15-1909- Sec 19 – Lot 70

MYRTLE Sampey – Passed 10-6-1911
Born 6-10-1879- Sec 8 – Lot 764

MYRTLE Smith – Passed 11-28-1921
Born 11–1898- Sec 12 – Lot 1043

MYRTLE Sutton – Passed 3-12-1938
Born – 1887 03-12-1938- Sec 10 – Lot 1090

Myrtle Ungerman – Passed 9-14-2001
Born 7-15-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 85

MYRTLE WHEAT – Passed-
Born-03-20-1888 04-27-1905- Sec COU – Lot

MYRTLE Willitts – Passed 12-31-1921
Born 3-28-1866- Sec 3 – Lot 730
All | # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
There are currently 11340 names in this directory

—Heyewood – Passed 7-24-1914
Born- Sec 12 – Lot 1042

–McFARLAND – Passed-
Born – 03-19-1932- Sec COU – Lot

-DUNCAN – Passed-
Born – 06-06-1928- Sec COU – Lot

-LEGATES – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L596 G6 R1

.

.
Born– Sec – Lot

(

(SON) STONE – Passed-
Born – 06-26-1885- Sec – Lot

A

A. Allen – Passed 8-8-1904
Born 1–1882- Sec – Lot

A. Bacon – Passed 10-2-1998
Born 1-17-1907- Sec 20 – Lot 84

A. Bradley – Passed 7-29-1954
Born 7-18-1884- Sec 3 – Lot 727

A. Coyle – Passed-1909
Born- Sec 5 – Lot 600

A. CRAGER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L687 G10 R1 #127

A. De Moss – Passed 1-9-1955
Born- Sec 12 – Lot 1065

A. Duckworth – Passed 4-24-1946
Born– Sec 15 – Lot 1136

A. Forbes – Passed 11-6-1951
Born 8-13-1887- Sec 4 – Lot 711

A. GORDON – Passed 5-25-1879
Born 1-1-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 33

A. HOPSON – Passed 9-13-1857
Born 1–1818- Sec – Lot

A. Howard – Passed 8-14-1903
Born– Sec 6 – Lot 74

A. J. STONE – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #118

A. Miller – Passed 5-2-1973
Born 6-2-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 83

A. Phillips – Passed 4-3-1955
Born 1-17-1867- Sec 5 – Lot 649

A. Rankin – Passed 10-8-1943
Born 4-21-1865- Sec 1 – Lot 342

A. REID – Passed 10-13-1894
Born 4-10-1860- Sec 2 – Lot 110

A. ROWE – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G39 R2 #119

A. ROWE (ROE) – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE 148

A. SEMBKE – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #126

A. Van Hook – Passed 3-19-1941
Born 1-16-1869- Sec 8 – Lot 767

A.B. SMITH – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G14 R1 #104

A.D. COUNTRYMAN – Passed-
Born – 04-14-1931- Sec COU – Lot

A.E. RUGGER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G24 R1 #95

A.H. RICHARDSON – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot

A.J. ALLEN – Passed-
Born– Sec 4 – Lot GAR

A.L. (INF) FOSTER – Passed-
Born – 08-17-1936- Sec COU – Lot

A.L. FERRIS – Passed-
Born – 10-27-1921- Sec COU – Lot

A.S. RIDDLE – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #92

A.W. RIGDON – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #50

AARON A. JONES – Passed-
Born – 04-19-1944- Sec COU – Lot

Aaron Flowers – Passed 11-29-1994
Born 12-15-1942- Sec 20 – Lot 75

AARON Nutall – Passed 6-18-1904
Born 6-10-1840- Sec 3 – Lot 675

AARON Palmer – Passed 1-24-1922
Born – Sec 13W – Lot 941

Aaron Rhoades – Passed 10-14-1950
Born 10-11-1861- Sec 8 – Lot 799

AARON Searcy – Passed 5-25-1906
Born 12-25-1830- Sec 12 – Lot 1002

AARON Sheetz – Passed 2-15-1918
Born 11-15-1848- Sec 3 – Lot 725

AARON Stratton – Passed 3-21-1936
Born-1851- Sec 11 – Lot 923

ABBIE BADGER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot

ABBIE JOHNSON – Passed-
Born – 09-04-1933- Sec COU – Lot

ABBIE M. SEARCY – Passed-
Born – 08-05-1881- Sec 2 – Lot 28

ABBIE STANLEY – Passed 8-5-1881
Born 7-4-1874- Sec 2 – Lot 28

Abbie Swoveland – Passed 1-11-1976
Born-1900- Sec 1 – Lot 338

Abbie VanHooser – Passed 5-17-1961
Born 3-2-1890- Sec 18 – Lot 50

Abbigale Curry-Donaghy – Passed 7-17-2017
Born 7-17-2017- Sec 14 – Lot 897

ABIGAIL Benedict – Passed 1-1-1925
Born – 1859 01-01-1925- Sec 9 – Lot 819

ABIGAIL Brown – Passed 5-30-1920
Born 8-12-1892- Sec 6 – Lot 228

Abraham Amann – Passed 8-30-1909
Born 4-15-1836- Sec 9 – Lot 883

Abraham Hogbin – Passed 6-21-1952
Born 11-2-1866- Sec 9 – Lot 864

ABRAHAM M. CHOGALLA – Passed-
Born – 04-02-1938- Sec COU – Lot

ABRAHAM MILLER – Passed-1898
Born-1833- Sec 5 – Lot 654

Abraham Odum – Passed 7-22-1922
Born – 1844 07-22-1922- Sec 12 – Lot 930

Abraham Vandiver – Passed 1-27-1983
Born 8-29-1886- Sec 13E – Lot 1034

ABRAM Griffith – Passed 2-19-1914
Born – Sec 5 – Lot 602

ABRAM MARPLE – Passed 2-26-1898
Born-1827- Sec 2 – Lot 183

ABRAM V. MILLER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L654 N-HALF

ABSOLOM Patterson – Passed 9-3-1945
Born 9-16-1846- Sec 9 – Lot 873

ADA Blangers – Passed 2-18-1916
Born – 1880 02-18-1916- Sec 10 – Lot 1089

Ada Bowman – Passed 8-13-1981
Born 4-1-1876- Sec 8 – Lot 767

Ada Brown – Passed 4-4-2000
Born 12-11-1908- Sec 13 – Lot 1046

ADA Carter – Passed 12-30-1945
Born 8-18-1861- Sec 13W – Lot 988

Ada Carver – Passed 10-10-1960
Born 7-7-1877- Sec 13W – Lot 938

Ada Coffee – Passed 9-21-1958
Born 11-24-1902- Sec 19 – Lot 30

Ada Darting – Passed 9-21-1985
Born 11-21-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 47

ADA Fairall – Passed 5-21-1912
Born 11-6-1874- Sec 9 – Lot 858

Ada Forbes – Passed 12-14-1984
Born 9-7-1890- Sec 4 – Lot 711

Ada Goodwin – Passed 7-29-1963
Born 9-18-1870- Sec 13W – Lot 927

Ada Haney – Passed 10-27-1960
Born 2-18-1887- Sec 10 – Lot 1098

ADA HIBBARD – Passed-
Born – 04-13-1940- Sec COU – Lot

ADA Hodges – Passed 2-8-1932
Born 2-19-1909- Sec 9 – Lot 846

Ada Ingram – Passed 8-16-1959
Born 8-10-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 84

ADA Kirkendall – Passed 8-18-1941
Born 6-6-1880- Sec 11 – Lot 920

Ada Messenger – Passed 2-12-1994
Born 8-21-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 860

Ada Mitchell – Passed 8-26-1951
Born 10-23-1876- Sec 15 – Lot 1172

Ada Owen – Passed 2-15-1998
Born 6-21-1909- Sec 11 – Lot 920

ADA Patterson – Passed 7-4-1927
Born 3-30-1893- Sec 12 – Lot 931

ADA PRIDDY – Passed-1888
Born-1877- Sec 2 – Lot 19

ADA Rawson – Passed 10-13-1924
Born – 1882 10-13-1924- Sec 13W – Lot 959

ADA Wade – Passed 7-23-1935
Born – 1872 07-23-1935- Sec 12 – Lot 948

Adah Halloran – Passed 3-17-2010
Born 9-4-1982- Sec 22 – Lot 55

ADALINE BALL – Passed 3-1-1881
Born 3-9-1827- Sec 2 – Lot 42

ADALINE Farnsworth – Passed 11-8-1917
Born 7-3-1838- Sec 9 – Lot 850

Adaline Frager – Passed 8-10-1951
Born 5-10-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 20

ADALINE Kistler – Passed 3-4-1936
Born 2-10-1855- Sec 2 – Lot 94

ADALINE MARPLE – Passed 2-13-1884
Born-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 183

Adaline Roark – Passed 8-5-1976
Born 8-31-1904- Sec 2 – Lot 42

ADALINE Snook – Passed 1-8-1926
Born 4-17-1855- Sec 5 – Lot 610

Adaline Sykes – Passed 4-18-1954
Born-1874- Sec 9 – Lot 875

Adam Auten – Passed 6-13-2015
Born 8-5-1990- Sec 21N – Lot 37

ADAM HARRIS – Passed-
Born – 07-18-1913- Sec COU – Lot

ADAM Royer – Passed 9-18-1937
Born 10-3-1856- Sec 11 – Lot 920

Adam Taylor – Passed 5-3-2022
Born 2-7-1980- Sec Colum. – Lot A

ADDERINE Quant – Passed 10-15-1940
Born 11-6-1862- Sec 5 – Lot 698

Addie Carmichael – Passed 10-12-1963
Born 3-4-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 49

ADDIE Casford – Passed 11-18-1946
Born 3-4-1860- Sec 15 – Lot 1177

ADDIE Dreher – Passed 9-30-1932
Born- Sec 11 – Lot 910

ADDIE FORBES – Passed 4-5-1881
Born 3-26-188?- Sec 2 – Lot 191

ADDIE GORDON – Passed-
Born – 08-28-1906- Sec 6 – Lot 79

ADDIE Hutchins – Passed 1-3-1916
Born – 1846 01-03-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 849

Addie Neill – Passed 8-9-1956
Born-1872- Sec 4 – Lot 616

Addie Ogan – Passed 7-13-1901
Born 6-12-1901- Sec 2 – Lot 105

ADDIE Schaffer – Passed 2-22-1920
Born 8-31-1851- Sec 8 – Lot 790

ADDIE SHERMAN – Passed 12-3-1871
Born 11-18-1870- Sec – Lot

Addie Spicher – Passed 2-27-1979
Born 7-21-1896- Sec 20 – Lot 56

Addie Spicher – Passed 7-3-1974
Born 6-9-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 56

ADDIE Sportsman – Passed 5-24-1947
Born 5-14-1879- Sec 19 – Lot 59

Addie Stanley – Passed 9-13-1952
Born 10-18-1867- Sec 19 – Lot 6

Addie Taylor – Passed 12-24-1967
Born 2-15-1893- Sec 15 – Lot 1117

ADDISON Butts – Passed 2-26-1920
Born 10-25-1839- Sec 13W – Lot 937

ADDISON Foster – Passed 6-19-1916
Born 10-9-1853- Sec 9 – Lot 826

Adelaide Pence – Passed 7-23-2011
Born 9-29-1913- Sec 20 – Lot 9

Adelbert Button – Passed 12-26-1953
Born 8-8-1872- Sec 2 – Lot 185

Adelbert Parker – Passed 4-17-1954
Born 10-4-1868- Sec 19 – Lot 4

ADELBERT Rugger – Passed 8-25-1912
Born -1909- Sec 13W – Lot 954

ADELE Taylor – Passed 11-11-1949
Born-1885- Sec 4 – Lot 622

ADELIA Cottle – Passed 9-29-1929
Born – 1855 09-29-1929- Sec 13W – Lot 981

ADELIA JONES – Passed 1-21-1875
Born 1-26-1805- Sec 2 – Lot 39

Adelia Schmitt – Passed 2-1-1959
Born-1903- Sec 15 – Lot 1104

ADELINE Galligher – Passed 9-5-1919
Born 1-21-1882- Sec 9 – Lot 832

Adeline Meggison – Passed 5-20-1997
Born 1-28-1916- Sec 10 – Lot 1098

ADELLA Barney – Passed 5-17-1945
Born 9-2-1880- Sec 13E – Lot 1030

Adelle Carter – Passed 11-13-1964
Born 6-16-1912- Sec 15 – Lot 1103

Adena Sann – Passed 10-15-2004
Born 2-26-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 869

Adolph Zeferjahn – Passed 4-19-1965
Born 12-25-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 28

ADOLPHOS Long – Passed 11-13-1936
Born 9-5-1878- Sec 3 – Lot 636

ADOLPHUS Herndon – Passed 12-15-1917
Born- – Sec 6 – Lot 234

ADRIAN F. WELLS – Passed-
Born – 06-10-1930- Sec COU – Lot

Adrian Randolph – Passed 6-28-1965
Born 9-6-1879- Sec 15 – Lot 1102

Adrienne Davin – Passed 3-15-1973
Born 1-9-1918- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 7

Agatha Davis – Passed-
Born-1823- Sec 1 – Lot 406

AGNES BOIES – Passed 8-11-1890
Born 7-4-1853- Sec 4 – Lot 703

Agnes Boillat – Passed 6-15-1960
Born 11-14-1877- Sec 19 – Lot 53

AGNES BOND – Passed-1884
Born-1843- Sec – Lot

Agnes Bonnawitz – Passed 12-18-1945
Born 8-11-1886- Sec 8 – Lot 796

AGNES BROWN – Passed 7-1-1879
Born 6-15-1879- Sec – Lot

Agnes Clark – Passed 9-14-1949
Born 4-15-1858- Sec 8 – Lot 809

Agnes Donnelly – Passed 7-6-1905
Born 3-12-1900- Sec 2 – Lot 29

Agnes Forrer – Passed 11-19-2004
Born 5-19-1923- Sec 22 – Lot 17

Agnes Frye – Passed 6-24-1928
Born 2-19-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 32

Agnes Gaines – Passed 12-12-1918
Born 8-22-1893- Sec 1 – Lot 411

Agnes Gunn – Passed 10-22-1951
Born-1866- Sec 4 – Lot 668

Agnes Hagaman – Passed 12-15-1958
Born 10-7-1914- Sec 19 – Lot 52

Agnes Hill – Passed 12-14-1946
Born – 1861 12-14-1946- Sec 11 – Lot 903

Agnes Hinds – Passed 8-18-1952
Born-1881- Sec 11 – Lot 919

Agnes Keeling – Passed 10-4-1970
Born 3-13-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 61

Agnes McDowell – Passed 8-7-1995
Born 12-1-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 84

Agnes McNinch – Passed 3-23-1910
Born-1901- Sec 2 – Lot 105

Agnes Peterson – Passed 1-29-1981
Born 7-2-1895- Sec 21S – Lot 34

Agnes Saxe – Passed 12-23-1915
Born 11-2-1877- Sec 10 – Lot 1065

Agnes Stoutt – Passed 6-1-1903
Born-1890- Sec 3 – Lot 638

Agnes Thompson – Passed 10-3-2018
Born 3-19-1936- Sec Colum. – Lot A

Aileen Swan – Passed 5-8-1989
Born 3-27-1910- Sec 19 – Lot 13

AIMEE LYON – Passed 8-20-1884
Born 5-4-1869- Sec 4 – Lot 714

Al Westling – Passed 6-16-2014
Born 8-25-1920- Sec 18 – Lot 17

Alan Drescher – Passed 8-13-2019
Born 6-5-1964- Sec 20 – Lot 27

Alan Harrison – Passed 7-25-1955
Born-1953- Sec 13E – Lot 1050

Alan Scrimsher – Passed 6-29-2000
Born 9-6-1929- Sec 22 – Lot 16

ALBERT A. HUGHES – Passed-
Born – 10-08-1945- Sec COU – Lot

ALBERT ASQUITH – Passed-
Born-1851- Sec 11 – Lot

ALBERT Bartlett – Passed 12-14-1934
Born 8-16-1858- Sec 8 – Lot 784

Albert Baughman – Passed 2-24-1965
Born 1-28-1882- Sec 2 – Lot 99

ALBERT BLUNDELL – Passed-
Born – 05-12-1928- Sec COU – Lot

ALBERT Bonny – Passed 6-20-1929
Born – Sec 6 – Lot 78

Albert Bosch (Sr.) – Passed 3-9-1990
Born 9-27-1934- Sec 15 – Lot 1177

Albert Brusau – Passed 7-5-1963
Born 8-7-1888- Sec 18 – Lot 49

ALBERT Bryan – Passed 11-15-1910
Born 2-8-1883- Sec 8 – Lot 796

ALBERT Butts – Passed 4-23-1907
Born 8-11-1823- Sec 5 – Lot 602

Albert Coffee – Passed 8-2-1966
Born 3-9-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 30

Albert Cole (Jr.) – Passed 2-15-1992
Born 11-12-1959- Sec Cedar – Lot Row-5

ALBERT Collier – Passed 12-23-1919
Born 8-23-1881- Sec 8 – Lot 770

ALBERT Cowell – Passed 1-25-1945
Born 9-18-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 834

Albert Dake – Passed 12-7-1953
Born 11-17-1861- Sec 2 – Lot 256

ALBERT Diffenderfer – Passed 12-4-1928
Born – 1852 12-04-1928- Sec 6 – Lot 13

ALBERT E. BLOUNT – Passed-
Born – 05-23-1936- Sec COU – Lot

Albert Elliott – Passed 11-25-1966
Born 10-4-1884- Sec 2 – Lot 109

ALBERT Emmons – Passed 1-12-1916
Born 1-5-1833- Sec 2 – Lot 102

Albert Fiebig – Passed 5-31-2018
Born 12-10-1932- Sec 19 – Lot 44

ALBERT Firner – Passed 5-17-1911
Born 6-27-1854- Sec 8 – Lot 770

ALBERT FORBES – Passed 2-23-1867
Born 1-10-1866- Sec 2 – Lot 191

ALBERT FURMAN – Passed-
Born – 10-10-1933- Sec COU – Lot

ALBERT GARDNER – Passed-
Born – 04-08-1917- Sec COU – Lot

Albert Gilpin – Passed 9-22-1983
Born 10-3-1938- Sec 13E – Lot 1101

Albert Glotzbach – Passed 1-13-2016
Born 9-24-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 76

Albert Griffin – Passed 2-19-1967
Born 3-25-1914- Sec 13W – Lot 960

Albert Gurtler – Passed 1-18-1961
Born 5-9-1877- Sec 1 – Lot 340

Albert Hahn – Passed 3-12-1963
Born 6-10-1889- Sec 13E – Lot 1028

Albert Hamlin – Passed 11-10-2013
Born 6-3-1934- Sec 15 – Lot 1103

Albert Hamlin – Passed 7-7-1971
Born 4-17-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1103

Albert Henkensicfken – Passed 10-12-1994
Born 7-28-1939- Sec 7 – Lot 306

ALBERT Hopper – Passed 12-26-1947
Born 1-18-1892- Sec 9 – Lot 848

Albert Ice – Passed 1-30-1973
Born 8-30-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 31

ALBERT J. TAYLOR – Passed-
Born – 07-30-1945- Sec COU – Lot

Albert Jackson (Sr.) – Passed 3-26-1968
Born 11-13-1884- Sec 9 – Lot 876

ALBERT JOHNSON – Passed-
Born – 06-06-1944- Sec COU – Lot

ALBERT Jones – Passed 10-2-1906
Born-1906- Sec 12 – Lot 1001

ALBERT Kistler – Passed 10-29-1911
Born-1884- Sec 2 – Lot 94

Albert Kohler – Passed 10-8-1982
Born 7-11-1909- Sec 20 – Lot 101

ALBERT Lang – Passed 3–1945
Born – 1918 03-16-1945- Sec 13E – Lot 1031

ALBERT Lang – Passed 5-24-1943
Born – 1942 04-24-1943- Sec 15 – Lot 1171

Albert McPeek – Passed 7-6-1957
Born 11-4-1886- Sec 19 – Lot 61

ALBERT McWherter – Passed 7-31-1942
Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1177

ALBERT Merritt – Passed 3-16-1924
Born – 1849 03-16-1924- Sec 10 – Lot 1085

Albert Mickens – Passed 3-2-1964
Born 3-7-1886- Sec 2 – Lot 107

ALBERT Ogden – Passed 10-9-1922
Born – 1861 10-09-1922- Sec 1 – Lot 401

ALBERT Pliley – Passed 2-22-1915
Born – 1842 02-22-1915- Sec 6 – Lot 159

ALBERT Reynolds – Passed 3-20-1928
Born – 1858 03-20-1928- Sec 9 – Lot 825

Albert Rice – Passed 10-18-1961
Born 3-30-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 826

Albert Root – Passed 5-8-1956
Born 7-19-1866- Sec 6 – Lot 16

Albert Ruth – Passed 3-30-1983
Born 1-11-1908- Sec 15 – Lot 1130

ALBERT S. REMFRY – Passed-
Born – 03-27-1940- Sec COU – Lot

ALBERT Smith – Passed 10-9-1949
Born-1875- Sec 15 – Lot 1114

Albert Smith – Passed 5-6-1955
Born 11-4-1883- Sec 9 – Lot 867

ALBERT SNOW – Passed-
Born – 05-18-1937- Sec COU – Lot

ALBERT SUMAN – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G8 R1 #157

ALBERT Tilton – Passed 1-12-1916
Born 3-2-1882- Sec 4 – Lot 714

Albert Timmons – Passed 11-14-1987
Born 9-17-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 14

ALBERT Tomlinson – Passed 6-28-1944
Born 9-8-1850- Sec 3 – Lot 717

Albert Wagner – Passed 3-26-1996
Born 9-26-1904- Sec 18 – Lot 46

Albert Wagner – Passed-
Born– Sec 18 – Lot 46

Albert Warbritton – Passed 9-6-1983
Born 1-2-1923- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 7

Albert Whitlock – Passed 9-29-1959
Born-1906- Sec 19 – Lot 83

ALBERT Witchery – Passed 10-20-1913
Born 11-23-1849- Sec 9 – Lot 890

ALBERTA Brown – Passed 10-28-1944
Born 4-15-1888- Sec 9 – Lot 839

Alberta Chrans – Passed 12-16-1996
Born 2-14-1914- Sec 21S – Lot 8

ALBERTA Chrisman – Passed 2-20-1946
Born 10-3-1900- Sec 13E – Lot 1028

Alberta Cole – Passed 1-30-2006
Born– Sec 15 – Lot 1102

Alberta Gurtler – Passed 5-15-1996
Born 7-12-1908- Sec 1 – Lot 340

ALBERTA Hale – Passed 3-18-1945
Born – 1877 03-18-1945- Sec 2 – Lot 174

ALBERTA Loy – Passed 3-3-1925
Born 9-5-1924- Sec 6 – Lot 75

Alberta Miller – Passed 12-24-2008
Born 8-25-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 78

ALBERTA MURRAY – Passed-
Born – 08-05-1913- Sec COU – Lot

Alberta Pachosa – Passed 9-13-2010
Born 4-1-1924- Sec 22 – Lot 35

ALBERTA Reser – Passed 10-14-1921
Born 1-7-1878- Sec 9 – Lot 886

Alberta Robinson – Passed 1-17-1953
Born 5-29-1877- Sec 3 – Lot 682

Alberta Spillman – Passed 4-25-1986
Born 3-6-1916- Sec 20 – Lot 70

ALBERTA Stanley – Passed 2-23-1940
Born 5-31-1927- Sec 19 – Lot 58

Alberteena Knitter – Passed 1-14-1907
Born 9-17-1856- Sec 10 – Lot 1113

Albin Carlson – Passed 4-10-1954
Born 12-17-1891- Sec 2 – Lot 29

Alcena Hurst – Passed 7-19-1960
Born 2-22-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 189

Alcie Dighera – Passed 7-27-1953
Born 1-17-1873- Sec 15 – Lot 1116

ALDA Smith – Passed 2-16-1904
Born 11-28-1903- Sec 6 – Lot 154

Aldred Flowers – Passed 11-23-1972
Born 7-15-1891- Sec 13E – Lot 1020

ALEX Dolstrom – Passed 6-2-1907
Born-1847- Sec 1 – Lot 405

Alexander Barker – Passed 10-23-2018
Born 9-24-2003- Sec 15 – Lot 1178

ALEXANDER CARR – Passed-
Born – 04-27-1926- Sec COU – Lot

ALEXANDER McDonald – Passed 1-9-1941
Born 1-11-1875- Sec 9 – Lot 870

Alexander Szafran – Passed 7-18-1957
Born 6-23-1923- Sec 19 – Lot 73

Alexia Buessing – Passed 2-4-2002
Born 2-4-2002- Sec 13E – Lot 1017

ALF PAGE – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #15

Alfred Besser – Passed 12-23-1990
Born 5-8-1926- Sec 19 – Lot 25

ALFRED COLE – Passed-1848
Born-1847- Sec – Lot

Alfred Covert – Passed 4-24-1939
Born 12-26-1865- Sec 15 – Lot 1177

Alfred Greene – Passed 12–1917
Born – 1903 12-30-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 223

ALFRED H. WHITESIDE – Passed-
Born – 01-25-1940- Sec COU – Lot

Alfred Hale – Passed 1-19-1912
Born 2-18-1836- Sec 9 – Lot 870

Alfred Hayden – Passed 8-22-1957
Born 8-13-1868- Sec 10 – Lot 1073

Alfred Herde – Passed 7-5-1997
Born 9-16-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 43

Alfred Herndon – Passed-1930
Born – 1912 07-12-1930- Sec 6 – Lot 232

ALFRED HOLDER – Passed-
Born – 11-01-1930- Sec COU – Lot

Alfred Mannell – Passed 5-17-2019
Born 6-12-1932- Sec 22 – Lot 53

Alfred Marshall – Passed 4-14-1973
Born 2-17-1902- Sec 9 – Lot 887

Alfred Meinert – Passed 4-16-2011
Born 12-21-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 87

Alfred Sann – Passed 11-23-1966
Born 12-4-1911- Sec 9 – Lot 869

ALFRED TYLER – Passed-
Born – 03-25-1925- Sec COU – Lot

Alfred Walden – Passed 8-22-1931
Born – 1856 08-22-1931- Sec 11 – Lot 923

Alfreda Brodis – Passed 7-30-1944
Born 6-25-1914- Sec 12 – Lot 946

ALFREDO GARCIA – Passed-
Born – 11-27-1942- Sec COU – Lot

Algathea Weatherly – Passed 10-18-1952
Born- Sec 12 – Lot 983

Alice Adams – Passed 11-9-1925
Born 5-24-1873- Sec 6 – Lot 226

Alice Allison – Passed 1-21-1938
Born 5-27-1871- Sec 13E – Lot 1011

ALICE B. I. ROBERTS – Passed-
Born-01-15-1883 06-30-1906- Sec COU – Lot

Alice Barnett – Passed 4-27-1958
Born 10-22-1876- Sec County – Lot

Alice Blackwell – Passed 7-2-1920
Born- Sec 9 – Lot 859

Alice Campbell – Passed 9-22-1915
Born 5-28-1855- Sec 2 – Lot 22

Alice Carder – Passed 3-8-1969
Born 12-23-1888- Sec 19 – Lot 65

Alice Casebier – Passed 8-12-1987
Born 12-2-1900- Sec 11 – Lot 909A

Alice Caskey – Passed 5-8-1908
Born 3-25-1876- Sec 8 – Lot 759

Alice Clark – Passed 3-18-1991
Born 5-29-1922- Sec 9 – Lot 890

Alice Cook – Passed 3–1946
Born – 1861 03—-1946- Sec 8 – Lot 757

Alice Davis – Passed 10-26-1902
Born 11-8-1874- Sec 4 – Lot 709

Alice Dunaway – Passed 10-15-1911
Born 2-18-1889- Sec 8 – Lot 756

Alice Elkin – Passed 3-17-1997
Born 12-4-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 54

Alice Figge – Passed 11-24-1979
Born 4-26-1908- Sec 20 – Lot 76

Alice French – Passed 9-25-1907
Born 1-3-1907- Sec 6 – Lot 227

Alice Goodman – Passed 12-8-1938
Born 11-17-1873- Sec 8 – Lot 773

Alice Harper – Passed 5-21-1991
Born 10-20-1918- Sec 21S – Lot 23

Alice Hiller – Passed 1-21-1925
Born 11-3-1836- Sec 6 – Lot 225

Alice Irish – Passed 11-23-1966
Born 1-13-1963- Sec 15 – Lot 1169

Alice Johnson – Passed 3-1-1986
Born 5-29-1903- Sec 13W – Lot 975

Alice Johnston – Passed 12-1-1927
Born – 1876 12-01-1927- Sec 6 – Lot 230

ALICE KARR – Passed-1865
Born-1857- Sec 2 – Lot 36

Alice Laxon – Passed 5-4-1985
Born 7-14-1904- Sec 15 – Lot 1112

Alice Lee – Passed 5-24-1924
Born 5-30-1923- Sec 10 – Lot 1082

Alice Level – Passed – -1914
Born – 1859 08-09-1914- Sec 12 – Lot 1062

Alice Lowe – Passed 2-7-1976
Born 7-5-1892- Sec 15 – Lot 1100

Alice Lucas – Passed 1-6-1920
Born 1-2-1860- Sec 8 – Lot 752

Alice Lucas – Passed 2-6-2016
Born 1-10-1926- Sec 8 – Lot 752

Alice Massey – Passed 12-30-1973
Born 3-13-1904- Sec 11 – Lot 914

Alice Mayhugh – Passed 1-1-1910
Born 3-27-1908- Sec 6 – Lot 1

Alice McDonald – Passed 7-11-1908
Born-1862- Sec 12 – Lot 1001

Alice McLaughlin – Passed 10- -1912
Born- Sec 2 – Lot 252

Alice Morris – Passed 8-1-1977
Born 9-7-1905- Sec 13E – Lot 1029

Alice Porter – Passed 3-22-1928
Born 11-8-1872- Sec 13W – Lot 962

Alice Powell – Passed 12-24-1991
Born 11-1-1907- Sec 15 – Lot 1119

Alice Price – Passed 10-30-1975
Born 3-28-1919- Sec 15 – Lot 1100

Alice Richardson – Passed 9-9-1916
Born 2-17-1861- Sec 6 – Lot 221

ALICE ROBINSON – Passed-
Born – 1890 1891- Sec 3 – Lot 728

Alice Robinson – Passed-1891
Born-1890- Sec 10 – Lot 1084

Alice Rudy – Passed 8-12-1932
Born 4-16-1856- Sec 3 – Lot 680

Alice Sann – Passed 1-16-1957
Born 10-16-1882- Sec 9 – Lot 869

Alice Seger – Passed 2-12-1956
Born 11-1-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 26

Alice Shelton – Passed 11-26-1995
Born 12-16-1897- Sec 13E – Lot 1142

Alice Shultz – Passed 4-19-1932
Born 7-21-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 190

Alice Spurgeon – Passed 7-21-1988
Born 12-17-1905- Sec 19 – Lot 8

Alice Stanley – Passed 4-21-1943
Born – 1875 04-21-1943- Sec 10 – Lot 1082

Alice Stiers – Passed 11-8-2001
Born 2-18-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 94

Alice Sturm – Passed 7-13-1996
Born 3-21-1900- Sec 15 – Lot 1117

Alice Swisher – Passed 1-7-2015
Born 11-20-1921- Sec 18 – Lot 16

Alice Thomas – Passed 3-13-1953
Born-1855- Sec 1 – Lot 325

Alice Urban – Passed 3-12-2013
Born 6-21-1922- Sec 14 – Lot 910A

Alice Vest – Passed 1-22-1997
Born 6-15-1932- Sec 15 – Lot 1123B

Alice Waldy – Passed 9-9-1933
Born 4-7-1859- Sec 13W – Lot 959

Alice Welton – Passed 4-17-1913
Born 8-1-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 113

Alice Yinglin – Passed 4-22-2008
Born 9-15-1925- Sec 18 – Lot 51

Alida French – Passed 7-13-1962
Born 9-15-1874- Sec 6 – Lot 227

Aline Buswell – Passed 4-14-2014
Born 11-27-1923- Sec 21S – Lot 8

Alizabeth Manis – Passed 12-30-2005
Born 12-30-2005- Sec 13E – Lot 1054

Allan Bingham – Passed 4-16-2008
Born 2-5-1941- Sec 17 – Lot 3

Allan Counts – Passed-2000
Born-1954- Sec 22 – Lot 35

Allan Essman – Passed 11-11-2011
Born 3-30-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 12

Allen Addy – Passed 2-20-1941
Born 9-18-1856- Sec 1 – Lot 502

Allen Berry – Passed 9-18-1923
Born 10-6-1844- Sec 10 – Lot 1122

Allen Brown – Passed 3-12-1919
Born 1-12-1844- Sec 3 – Lot 684

Allen Croll – Passed 6-5-1946
Born 8-22-1880- Sec 19 – Lot 62

Allen Fletchall – Passed 10-18-1990
Born 9-12-1958- Sec 15 – Lot 1125

Allen Hawkins – Passed 4-19-1909
Born 1-18-1832- Sec 4 – Lot GAR

Allen Hillebert – Passed 12-5-1987
Born 12-7-1917- Sec 21S – Lot 27

Allen Phillips – Passed 7-31-1903
Born 7-16-1902- Sec 5 – Lot 649

Allen Rugger – Passed 11-26-1955
Born-1865- Sec 13W – Lot 954

Allen Smelser – Passed 4-6-1966
Born 3-24-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 32A

Allen Sylvies – Passed 1-24-1937
Born 1-22-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1171

Allen Wolford – Passed 8-14-1904
Born-1885- Sec 8 – Lot 781

Allen Wools – Passed 6-23-1984
Born 3-22-1923- Sec 13E – Lot 1099

Allia Clark – Passed 9-5-1951
Born-1890- Sec 8 – Lot 807

Allie Steele – Passed 1-28-1959
Born 9-28-1875- Sec 4 – Lot 706

Allie Sweangen – Passed 5-2-1959
Born 2-6-1878- Sec 9 – Lot 869

Allison Broadbent – Passed 2-21-1997
Born 4-20-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 44

ALLISON Little – Passed 12-26-1937
Born 10-12-1872- Sec 5 – Lot 690

Alma Conkling – Passed 12-11-1942
Born 8-27-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 171

Alma Falley – Passed 10-25-2000
Born 4-16-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 93

Alma Finch – Passed 5-10-1973
Born 2-21-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 16

Alma Kush – Passed 12-4-1990
Born 9-22-1929- Sec 19 – Lot 73

Alma Lasswell – Passed 5-17-1945
Born 1-14-1855- Sec 13W – Lot 958

Alma Nelson – Passed 10-18-1966
Born 5-25-1881- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 1

Alma Owens – Passed 11-15-1951
Born 1-7-1900- Sec 19 – Lot 82

Alma Selig – Passed 6-22-1949
Born 4-8-1900- Sec 15 – Lot 1117

Alma Walter – Passed 10-28-1902
Born 9-7-1901- Sec 4 – Lot 662

Almatha Woodall – Passed 10-24-2004
Born 10-23-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 101

Almeda Goff – Passed 10-21-1930
Born – Sec 1 – Lot 409

Almeda McKinley – Passed 4-22-2005
Born 4-1-1915- Sec 21S – Lot 2

Almilda Hummer – Passed 3-24-2003
Born 2-27-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 48

ALMIRA Northup – Passed 1-23-1911
Born 1-4-1843- Sec 2 – Lot 31

ALMON Tomson – Passed 7-18-1913
Born 4-30-1839- Sec 8 – Lot 763

Alois Bosch – Passed 1-19-1982
Born 1-19-1982- Sec 15 – Lot 1122

ALONZO CHAVEZ – Passed-
Born – 05-10-1917- Sec COU – Lot

ALONZO Irish – Passed 10-12-1945
Born 8-27-1871- Sec 6 – Lot 237

ALONZO R. BIERD – Passed-
Born – 09-08-1933- Sec COU – Lot

ALONZO STRODE – Passed-
Born – 01-20-1938- Sec COU – Lot

ALPH PAGE – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #15

ALPHA Davis – Passed 8-15-1945
Born 8-11-1867- Sec 10 – Lot 1067

ALPHA Moyer – Passed 1-30-1949
Born – 1885 01-30-1949- Sec 19 – Lot 81

ALPHEUS Hughes – Passed 11-20-1915
Born- Sec 3 – Lot 679

ALPHONSO Weatherly – Passed 5-20-1946
Born – 1901 05-20-1946- Sec 12 – Lot 984

Alta Arnold – Passed 2-27-1970
Born 7-17-1903- Sec 13E – Lot 1049

Alta Claywell – Passed 7-26-1982
Born 5-28-1901- Sec 1 – Lot 501

ALTA Davis – Passed 1-25-1912
Born 11-15-1906- Sec 1 – Lot 406

Alta Koller – Passed 3-10-1972
Born 12-10-1887- Sec 6 – Lot 161

Alta Manchester – Passed 1-8-1988
Born 10-8-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 20

Alta McDonald – Passed 9-18-1986
Born 7-13-1903- Sec 12 – Lot 1044

Alta Ray – Passed 10-7-1995
Born 1-6-1924- Sec 3 – Lot 673

Alta Redenbaugh – Passed 1-3-1990
Born 4-12-1900- Sec 18 – Lot 10

Alta Spangler – Passed 12-15-1989
Born 9-29-1906- Sec 20 – Lot 55

ALTHA Barton – Passed 11-7-1929
Born – 1855 11-07-1929- Sec 6 – Lot 78

Altha Tilghman – Passed 12-2-2016
Born 3-7-1922- Sec 22 – Lot 6

ALTHEA FOWLER – Passed 2-11-1892
Born 9-10-1887- Sec 2 – Lot 191

Althea Keller – Passed 2-19-2015
Born 7-15-1921- Sec 13E – Lot 1127

ALVA A. SMITH – Passed-
Born – 04-19-1921- Sec COU – Lot

Alva Busey – Passed 1-26-1964
Born 10-6-1878- Sec 4 – Lot 664

ALVA SHERMAN – Passed 1-14-1889
Born 5-30-1873- Sec – Lot

Alvanus Rowe – Passed 7-16-1956
Born-1865- Sec 10 – Lot 1109

ALVARETTA KISTLER – Passed 11-23-1861
Born 11-1-1861- Sec 4 – Lot 712

Alvin Bryan – Passed 12-2-1965
Born 12-4-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 254

Alvin Flowers – Passed 12-19-1977
Born 3-28-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 81

Alvin Greeson – Passed 8-5-1977
Born 2-22-1899- Sec 18 – Lot 17

Alvin Irwin – Passed 5-7-1986
Born 9-10-1920- Sec 18 – Lot 10

Alvin Jordan – Passed 7-19-2015
Born 4-1-1929- Sec 22 – Lot 16

ALVIN Messenger – Passed 4-11-1932
Born 7-29-1874- Sec 13W – Lot 997

Alvin Miller – Passed 6-12-2003
Born 3-6-1919- Sec 20 – Lot 71

ALVIN Owen – Passed 2-27-1949
Born 1-19-1871- Sec 2 – Lot 186

Alvin Riley – Passed 11-18-1993
Born 12-14-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1049

ALVIN Tilton – Passed 2-24-1932
Born 4–1931- Sec 4 – Lot 714

ALVINA Gaines – Passed 8-11-1946
Born 8-10-1895- Sec 1 – Lot 411

Alvino Phillips – Passed 2-17-1951
Born 1-28-1880- Sec 5 – Lot 649

ALVIRA Morris – Passed 11-23-1908
Born-1846- Sec 5 – Lot 646

ALVIRDA Wood – Passed 11-22-1932
Born 2-23-1871- Sec 5 – Lot 698

Alvy Spillman – Passed 2-5-1969
Born 6-23-1902- Sec 14 – Lot 912

Alwilda Bartlett – Passed 10-20-1991
Born 9-13-1915- Sec 13E – Lot 1058

Alyce Biggs – Passed 8-1-2003
Born 8-1-1929- Sec Colum. – Lot

ALYS King – Passed 10-2-1926
Born 11-30-1903- Sec 6 – Lot 154

AMANDA Conley – Passed 7-14-1934
Born 10-21-1845- Sec 13W – Lot 997

Amanda Conner – Passed 8-28-1982
Born 1-8-1902- Sec 13E – Lot 1026

AMANDA Cook – Passed 1-23-1913
Born -1832- Sec 5 – Lot 602

AMANDA Graft – Passed 6-6-1925
Born 10-22-1855- Sec 1 – Lot 331

AMANDA HERING – Passed 10-23-1899
Born 10-1-1896- Sec 5 – Lot 696

AMANDA Horsley – Passed 4-2-1924
Born – 1844 04-02-1924- Sec 2 – Lot 37

AMANDA JACK – Passed 11-26-1898
Born 12-8-1836- Sec 2 – Lot 173

AMANDA Karr – Passed 3-2-1949
Born 10-9-1863- Sec 10 – Lot 1109

Amanda Luthi – Passed 1-5-1990
Born 8-16-1987- Sec 20 – Lot 24

AMANDA McELROY – Passed 6-28-1889
Born– Sec – Lot

AMANDA Payne – Passed 2-14-1906
Born 2-1-1838- Sec 6 – Lot 10

Amanda Ruth – Passed 12-12-1953
Born 5-16-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1116

AMANDA TORR – Passed-
Born – 11-15-1932- Sec COU – Lot

AMANDA Walker – Passed 5-16-1920
Born – 1841 05-16-1920- Sec 10 – Lot 1103

AMANDA Wilkerson – Passed 5-19-1904
Born 9-27-1840- Sec 8 – Lot 755

Amanda Wilson – Passed 1-6-1986
Born 4-27-1913- Sec 10 – Lot F

AMANDA Woldridge – Passed 9-25-1908
Born-1882- Sec 12 – Lot 1001

AMANDABELL Pendergrass – Passed 1-3-1933
Born 5-2-1859- Sec 6 – Lot 8

Amber Cobb – Passed 7-11-1985
Born 7-10-1985- Sec 13E – Lot 1073

Amber Johnson – Passed 12-14-1985
Born 12-13-1985- Sec 15 – Lot 1169

AMBROSE Marr – Passed 5-8-1926
Born – 1875 05-08-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 972

Amelia Arganbright – Passed 4-23-1979
Born 1-13-1890- Sec 15 – Lot 1177

AMELIA AUBRI – Passed 6-21-1868
Born-1821- Sec 5 – Lot 684

AMELIA Blaisdell – Passed 7-13-1947
Born – 1865 07-13-1947- Sec 3 – Lot 722

Amelia Clark – Passed 3-8-2016
Born 3-3-1920- Sec 19 – Lot 1

Amelia Eisele – Passed 1-20-1974
Born 12-25-1909- Sec 13E – Lot 1007

AMELIA Pipe – Passed 4-30-1916
Born – 1800 04-30-1916- Sec 12 – Lot 1062

AMELIA Reavely – Passed 7-1-1913
Born -1851- Sec 12 – Lot 1022

AMELIA Ringer – Passed 7-29-1927
Born 1-1-1841- Sec 3 – Lot 730

AMELIA Sherman – Passed 5-4-1909
Born -22-1857- Sec 1 – Lot 330

AMELIA VAN FLEET – Passed 12-4-1895
Born 12-13-1868- Sec 4 – Lot 618

AMELIA VAN FLEET – Passed-
Born-12-13-1868 12-04-1895- Sec 4 – Lot 618

AMERICA P. PORTER – Passed-
Born – 04-13-1896- Sec COU – Lot

Amey Counts – Passed 7-25-1977
Born 12-19-1897- Sec 13E – Lot 1054

AMON BECKWITH – Passed-1883
Born – 1821 1883- Sec 2 – Lot

Amos Bailey – Passed 10-4-1923
Born – 1851 10-04-1923- Sec 9 – Lot 842

Amos Davis – Passed 4-24-1915
Born 3-23-1836- Sec 8 – Lot 775

Amos Goodman – Passed 5-1-1920
Born – 1869 05-01-1920- Sec 8 – Lot 773

Amos Jencks – Passed 2-29-1908
Born 3-5-1852- Sec 5 – Lot 656

Amos May – Passed 11-27-1953
Born 8-22-1869- Sec 13E – Lot 1055

AMOS SCHWALM – Passed-
Born — Sec – Lot UNKNOWN

Amos Stanley – Passed 4-4-1902
Born 2-3-1848- Sec 3 – Lot 671

AMY ASHPOLE – Passed 10-5-1887
Born 4-4-1858- Sec 2 – Lot 99

AMY Barker – Passed 5-3-1907
Born 7-4-1852- Sec 8 – Lot 799

AMY Doud – Passed 8-22-1935
Born 1-6-1855- Sec 9 – Lot 838

Amy Hyde – Passed 6-15-1960
Born 7-26-1889- Sec 18 – Lot 21

AMY Jackson – Passed 5-27-1914
Born – 1854 05-27-1914- Sec 12 – Lot 1042

Amy Lewis – Passed 1-12-1966
Born-1892- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 1

Amy Lucas – Passed 4-5-1968
Born 12-25-1885- Sec 13E – Lot 1014

AMY Nisbeth – Passed 9-30-1940
Born 1-16-1893- Sec 13W – Lot 968

AMY Norman – Passed 9-24-1947
Born – 1876 09-24-1947- Sec 12 – Lot 984

Amy Reser – Passed 8-24-2013
Born 2-10-1980- Sec 22 – Lot 46

Amy Richardson – Passed 7-31-1979
Born 10-11-1908- Sec 2 – Lot 191

AMY RILEY – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot

AMY SCHENCK – Passed-1897
Born-1870- Sec 5 – Lot 700

Amy Shugard – Passed 4-19-2002
Born 4-11-1917- Sec 22 – Lot 26

ANANIAS Starling – Passed 5-23-1929
Born – 1846 05-23-1929- Sec 9 – Lot 861

ANDERSON ADAMS – Passed-
Born – 03-24-1928- Sec COU – Lot

ANDERSON Buford – Passed 5-26-1949
Born-1895- Sec 12 – Lot 947

ANDERSON F. COLEMAN – Passed-
Born – 02-13-1933- Sec COU – Lot

Andrew Anderson – Passed 3-26-1953
Born- Sec 3 – Lot 718

ANDREW Anderson – Passed 8-10-1921
Born 9-19-1850- Sec 2 – Lot 119

ANDREW ANGLE – Passed-
Born – 09-19-1932- Sec COU – Lot

ANDREW Crawford – Passed 10-3-1935
Born – 1867 10-03-1935- Sec 9 – Lot 868

ANDREW Cronquist – Passed 4-25-1942
Born – 1859 04-25-1942- Sec 13E – Lot 1038

ANDREW Gilbert – Passed 9-12-1939
Born 12-25-1869- Sec 13W – Lot 967

Andrew Green – Passed 1-17-2017
Born 2-21-2000- Sec 22 – Lot 8

Andrew Hahn (Sr.) – Passed 9-15-1957
Born 4-5-1891- Sec 18 – Lot 48

ANDREW Holcomb – Passed 11-30-1949
Born 9-12-1870- Sec 19 – Lot 10

ANDREW Jackson – Passed 10-10-1920
Born – Sec 12 – Lot 1043

ANDREW JOHNSON – Passed 1-26-1857
Born – 1824 01-26-1857- Sec 2 – Lot 259

ANDREW JOHNSON – Passed-
Born – 12-29-1914- Sec COU – Lot

ANDREW Nelson – Passed 5-17-1931
Born – 1865 05-17-1931- Sec 12 – Lot 966

Andrew Odonnell – Passed-
Born– Sec 7 – Lot 307

ANDREW Proudfit – Passed 5-6-1919
Born – 1841 05-06-1919- Sec 3 – Lot 724

Andrew Puhl – Passed 5-10-1968
Born 10-26-1911- Sec 19 – Lot 89

ANDREW ROBINSON – Passed-
Born – 02-13-1920- Sec COU – Lot

ANDREW SANIMONS – Passed-
Born – 12-30-1930- Sec COU – Lot

ANDREW Scott – Passed 8-24-1930
Born 4-11-1847- Sec 2 – Lot 250

ANDREW Stone – Passed 1-27-1911
Born-1839- Sec 5 – Lot 686

ANDREW THOMPSON – Passed-
Born – 12-26-1942- Sec COU – Lot

ANDREW TIFT – Passed 7-16-1892
Born 6-26-1861- Sec 2 – Lot 172

ANDREW Trahoon – Passed 1-2-1935
Born 2-17-1851- Sec 13W – Lot 979

ANDREW Walker – Passed 8-2-1939
Born – 1866 08-02-1939- Sec 13E – Lot 1009

ANDREW Weatherly – Passed 12-20-1936
Born- Sec 12 – Lot 948

ANDREW WILSON – Passed-
Born – 08-21-1885- Sec – Lot

ANDY Phelps – Passed 8-11-1947
Born – 1877 08-11-1947- Sec 11 – Lot 907

Angel Hatch – Passed 3-10-2016
Born 6-9-1984- Sec 13E – Lot 1114

Angela Ayers – Passed 3-23-1971
Born 3-23-1971- Sec 15 – Lot 1122

Angelia Lucas – Passed 11-4-1964
Born 11-3-1964- Sec 8 – Lot 752

ANGELINA SLAUGHTER – Passed 10-15-1887
Born- Sec COU – Lot

ANGLINE Meakins – Passed 12-18-1932
Born 7-14-1853- Sec 5 – Lot 691

Anita “Nete” Fulkerson – Passed 5-7-2008
Born 11-23-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 48

Anita Burney – Passed 9-8-2020
Born 6-23-1936- Sec 16 – Lot 6A

Anita Crummey – Passed 11-4-2011
Born 11-29-1957- Sec 20 – Lot 105

Anita Crumpler – Passed 5-12-1987
Born 12-18-1955- Sec 20 – Lot 25

Anita Hoover – Passed 6-24-2016
Born 1-3-1950- Sec 22 – Lot 45

Anita Weibel – Passed 5-22-1962
Born 7-1-1942- Sec 14 – Lot 904

Ann Aponte – Passed 1-17-2020
Born 4-17-1964- Sec 16 – Lot 6C

ANN Brown – Passed 4-4-1926
Born 7-25-1841- Sec 9 – Lot 855

ANN Jameson – Passed-1917
Born 4-11-1854- Sec 12 – Lot 921

ANN Tiffany – Passed 8-22-1919
Born 11-29-1843- Sec 10 – Lot 1074

ANN WINKLER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G36 R1 #57

Anna Anno – Passed 1-9-1959
Born 4-21-1866- Sec 10 – Lot 1108

Anna Baird – Passed 2-21-1951
Born 8-13-1869- Sec 19 – Lot 60

ANNA Bartlett – Passed 1-18-1929
Born 3-30-1849- Sec 11 – Lot 896

Anna Barton – Passed 7-26-1904
Born-1901- Sec 5 – Lot

Anna Beard – Passed 2-21-1960
Born 8-18-1876- Sec 19 – Lot 69

Anna Bernard – Passed-1950
Born 5-19-1864- Sec 8 – Lot 778

Anna Besser – Passed 2-21-2019
Born 5-19-1931- Sec 19 – Lot 24

Anna Betts – Passed 11-30-1995
Born 10-13-1916- Sec 10 – Lot 1108

Anna Bickell – Passed 11-3-1976
Born 5-6-1888- Sec 19 – Lot 45

ANNA BINNS – Passed 4-19-1892
Born 4-27-1858- Sec 6 – Lot 85

Anna Bowman – Passed 8-1-1974
Born 10-18-1884- Sec 14 – Lot 908

ANNA Breneisen – Passed 12-9-1917
Born 10-5-1856- Sec 9 – Lot 836

Anna Breuington – Passed 10-3-1903
Born 12-6-1822- Sec 2 – Lot 98

ANNA Bryant – Passed 11-24-1918
Born 9-25-1894- Sec 12 – Lot 931

ANNA Burns – Passed 10-28-1911
Born – Sec 9 – Lot 881

Anna Burns – Passed 3-30-1973
Born 6-23-1895- Sec 19 – Lot 38

Anna Conwell – Passed 8-28-1958
Born 9-4-1892- Sec 3 – Lot 626

ANNA Copeland – Passed 2-7-1909
Born 8-1-1872- Sec 8 – Lot 793

ANNA Corliss – Passed 1-3-1911
Born- Sec 5 – Lot 642

Anna Covert – Passed 2-15-1941
Born 2-22-1871- Sec 15 – Lot 1177

Anna Cronquist – Passed 9-13-1967
Born 12-25-1876- Sec 13E – Lot 1038

Anna Crowe – Passed 4-29-1907
Born-1881- Sec 1 – Lot 329

ANNA DALE SNODDY – Passed-
Born – 11-17-1937- Sec COU – Lot

Anna Deppe – Passed 12-24-1960
Born 3-9-1875- Sec 2 – Lot 256

ANNA DICK – Passed-1900
Born-1875- Sec – Lot

Anna Doig – Passed 4-1-1958
Born-1868- Sec 9 – Lot 848

ANNA Duckworth – Passed 7-10-1925
Born 2-6-1838- Sec 1 – Lot 333

Anna Dutcher – Passed 3-24-1905
Born-1849- Sec 6 – Lot 231

ANNA E. JONES – Passed-
Born – 12-21-1938- Sec COU – Lot

ANNA ELIZA FIFER – Passed-
Born– Sec 5 – Lot 697

ANNA Fieger – Passed 11-30-1913
Born -1835- Sec 1 – Lot 496

Anna Fisher – Passed 10-5-1952
Born 11-23-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 102

Anna Fisher – Passed 4-5-1971
Born 1-25-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1146

Anna Fisher – Passed 9-21-1958
Born 6-6-1884- Sec 15 – Lot 1110

Anna Fogel – Passed 1-11-1943
Born 8-18-1853- Sec 9 – Lot 866

Anna Foster – Passed 8-15-1945
Born 10-19-1856- Sec 9 – Lot 826

ANNA Fulton – Passed 10-1-1915
Born – 1860 10-01-1915- Sec 1 – Lot 324

Anna Gaines – Passed 12-13-1938
Born 3-6-1857- Sec 1 – Lot 409

Anna Geiss – Passed 1-21-1940
Born 5-26-1852- Sec 1 – Lot 502

ANNA GIBBS – Passed-1949
Born-1860- Sec 1 – Lot 324

Anna Gill – Passed 4-3-1946
Born 2-5-1880- Sec 19 – Lot 51

ANNA Glidewell – Passed 7-6-1928
Born 1-6-1894- Sec 13W – Lot 955

Anna Gragert – Passed 4-18-1942
Born 7-5-1877- Sec 13W – Lot 951

Anna Harris – Passed 8-29-1930
Born 9-28-1857- Sec 10 – Lot 1091

Anna Hastings – Passed 12-12-2004
Born– Sec 9 – Lot 832

Anna Henry – Passed 3-19-1942
Born 11-18-1868- Sec 2 – Lot 116

Anna Herde – Passed 10-13-1949
Born 9-13-1865- Sec 11 – Lot 916

ANNA Jackson – Passed 10-5-1922
Born – 1882 10-05-1922- Sec 12 – Lot 964

Anna Johnson – Passed 12-29-1979
Born 4-15-1895- Sec 13W – Lot 972

Anna Kelley – Passed 9-2-1948
Born – 1874 09-02-1948- Sec 8 – Lot 788

ANNA Kessinger – Passed 1-29-1927
Born 10-31-1876- Sec 13W – Lot 994

Anna Kimball – Passed-1946
Born – 1867 02-01-1946- Sec 10 – Lot 1076

Anna Kingman – Passed 1-23-1948
Born 7-16-1860- Sec 10 – Lot 1079

Anna Lambert – Passed-
Born– Sec 19 – Lot 76

Anna Lillard – Passed 4-14-1968
Born 10-12-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 32

ANNA LITTLE – Passed 4-28-1900
Born 3-10-1868- Sec 5 – Lot 690

Anna Lynch – Passed 7-2-1971
Born 8-16-1913- Sec 20 – Lot 68

Anna Lyon – Passed 3-19-1933
Born 8-13-1856- Sec 13W – Lot 989

ANNA Lyon – Passed-1926
Born – 1852 02-15-1926- Sec 4 – Lot 714

ANNA M. PAYNE – Passed-
Born – 04-01-1949- Sec COU – Lot

ANNA Mariner – Passed 3-5-1912
Born 7-29-1866- Sec 9 – Lot 885

Anna Marlett – Passed 1-15-1933
Born – 1839 01-15-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 904

ANNA Mason – Passed 9-13-1907
Born 6-13-1842- Sec 3 – Lot 718

Anna Mathews – Passed 4-27-1961
Born 1-29-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 14

ANNA MAY DICK – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L686

Anna McDaniel – Passed 12-20-1940
Born 2-3-1878- Sec 13E – Lot 1019

ANNA McFARLAND – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot County

Anna McKowen – Passed 9-24-1956
Born 8-22-1868- Sec 3 – Lot 675

Anna McLaughlin – Passed 12-18-1947
Born 12-17-1877- Sec 2 – Lot 252

Anna Messick – Passed 1-26-1989
Born 2-2-1932- Sec 6 – Lot 158

ANNA Montgomery – Passed 6-2-1908
Born-1888- Sec 5 – Lot 646

ANNA Myers – Passed 7-17-1927
Born – 1859 07-17-1927- Sec 1 – Lot 334

ANNA Newman – Passed 1-10-1925
Born – 1924 01-10-1925- Sec 12 – Lot 919

Anna Oldham – Passed 8-25-1996
Born 9-28-1905- Sec 20 – Lot 46

Anna Osier – Passed 4-27-1999
Born 3-7-1922- Sec 18 – Lot 17

ANNA Owen – Passed 7-17-1916
Born 10-17-1871- Sec 2 – Lot 186

ANNA Page – Passed 5-21-1923
Born 1-5-1871- Sec 2 – Lot 24

ANNA Plumley – Passed 2-16-1922
Born 11-14-1863- Sec 9 – Lot 842

Anna Pollom – Passed 6-9-1973
Born 6-12-1894- Sec 5 – Lot 608

Anna Powell – Passed 7-23-2000
Born 2-9-1912- Sec 8 – Lot 769

Anna Powell – Passed 8-4-1933
Born 8-26-1840- Sec 6 – Lot 3

Anna Pratt – Passed 8-2-1949
Born 6-14-1872- Sec 8 – Lot 792

Anna Prosser – Passed 12-4-1944
Born 1-10-1873- Sec 13W – Lot 935

Anna Renker – Passed 2-8-1973
Born 6-16-1884- Sec 3 – Lot 727

ANNA Reynolds – Passed 12–1918
Born – 1884 12-15-1918- Sec 9 – Lot 825

ANNA Shearer – Passed 6-24-1924
Born 3-30-1881- Sec 13W – Lot 957

Anna Shepard – Passed 10-23-1943
Born 3-20-1863- Sec 10 – Lot 1096

Anna Shy – Passed 7-29-1929
Born -1874- Sec 9 – Lot 853

Anna Smith – Passed 12-30-1968
Born 3-8-1898- Sec 6 – Lot 158

ANNA Smith – Passed 9-21-1916
Born – 1845 09-21-1916- Sec 12 – Lot 982

Anna Snead – Passed 11-30-1906
Born-1890- Sec 12 – Lot 1003

ANNA SNYDER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G32 R2

ANNA Stanley – Passed 12-28-1924
Born – Sec 2 – Lot 111

Anna Stover – Passed 7-1-1937
Born – 1860 07-01-1937- Sec 10 – Lot 1083

Anna Teter – Passed 11-2-1944
Born 7-15-1858- Sec 2 – Lot 241

Anna Van Vleck – Passed 12-27-1986
Born 3-22-1919- Sec 11 – Lot 913

Anna Wagner – Passed 12-24-2000
Born 6-29-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 46

Anna Waldman – Passed 5-31-1929
Born 5-6-1848- Sec 5 – Lot 653

ANNA Weir – Passed 5-16-1912
Born -1855- Sec 3 – Lot 679

Anna White – Passed 8-21-1907
Born 12-20-1857- Sec 6 – Lot 164

Anna Winner – Passed 7-9-1968
Born 7-7-1891- Sec 19 – Lot 89

Anna Wray – Passed 2-14-1936
Born 4-2-1856- Sec 13W – Lot 961

Annabelle Long – Passed 5-13-2000
Born 11-14-1909- Sec 3 – Lot 636

ANNAMARIE ANKENY – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L641 G32

Anne Besser – Passed 3-27-2003
Born 12-26-1928- Sec 19 – Lot 25

Anne Casey – Passed 9-8-2016
Born 11-8-1945- Sec 3 – Lot 673

ANNE Denison – Passed 4-7-1931
Born 10-15-1858- Sec 8 – Lot 785

Anne Romig – Passed 9-23-2009
Born 8-6-1927- Sec Colum. – Lot A

Anne Sabol – Passed 7-8-2004
Born 5-9-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 105

Anne VanSickel – Passed 6-22-1995
Born 11-28-1929- Sec 19 – Lot 10A

Annetta Spencer Hendrix – Passed 9-10-1984
Born 11-15-1924- Sec 15 – Lot 1123B

Annette Logan – Passed 5-3-1993
Born 9-30-1902- Sec 8 – Lot 772

Annette Martindale – Passed 8-12-2003
Born 6-14-1961- Sec 22 – Lot 23

Annie Bigger – Passed 7-3-1994
Born 11-10-1910- Sec 11 – Lot 917

ANNIE BURDGE – Passed-1891
Born – 1872 1881- Sec 2 – Lot 242

Annie Cole – Passed 12-4-1956
Born 5-17-1863- Sec 10 – Lot 1078

ANNIE Coundiff – Passed 8-11-1937
Born 12-8-1879- Sec 8 – Lot 804

ANNIE DAVIS – Passed-
Born – 12-12-1885- Sec 7 – Lot 313

ANNIE Gibson – Passed-1918
Born – Sec 6 – Lot 149

ANNIE HOLMES – Passed-
Born– Sec 2 – Lot 243

Annie Lang – Passed 7-6-1905
Born 7-1-1905- Sec 5 – Lot

ANNIE LANG – Passed-
Born-07-01-1905 07-06-1905- Sec 5 – Lot 686

Annie Lingo – Passed 6-18-1952
Born 7-21-1866- Sec 19 – Lot 31

ANNIE Nauman – Passed 12-24-1908
Born 8-14-1891- Sec 10 – Lot 1120

ANNIE NEAL – Passed-
Born – 03-16-1931- Sec COU – Lot

ANNIE PITCHER – Passed 10–1891
Born 5–1891- Sec 2 – Lot 249

ANNIE RUPIN – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G25 R1 #89

Annie Sterling – Passed 7-1-1975
Born 8-28-1891- Sec 13E – Lot 1032

ANNIE Taylor – Passed 1-23-1909
Born -1861- Sec 12 – Lot 1001

Annie Tice – Passed 9-4-1987
Born 2-25-1895- Sec 1 – Lot 323

Annie Yardley – Passed 6-19-1976
Born 9-9-1907- Sec 15 – Lot 1101

ANSON Musson – Passed 9-23-1933
Born – 1845 09-23-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 922

Anthony Cutright – Passed 3-1-1999
Born 2-14-1951- Sec 10 – Lot 1083

ANTHONY Hamilton – Passed 7-13-1932
Born 7-16-1868- Sec 12 – Lot 966

ANTHONY Roth – Passed 2-2-1922
Born – 1844 02-02-1922- Sec 8 – Lot 761

Anthony Ward – Passed 9-2-1997
Born 8-10-1937- Sec 21S – Lot 9

ANTHONY Wilson – Passed 6-22-1924
Born 6-23-1846- Sec 13W – Lot 935

Antoinette Dwyer – Passed 1-20-1978
Born 6-19-1891- Sec 10 – Lot 1069

APOLINAR Hurtado – Passed 12-16-1936
Born – Sec 15 – Lot 1172

April Myers – Passed 2-16-2007
Born 4-13-1975- Sec 22 – Lot 59

ARABELLA Lane – Passed 1-3-1923
Born – 1855 01-03-1923- Sec 6 – Lot 157

ARBELIN Tubbs – Passed 9-8-1931
Born – 1854 09-08-1931- Sec 13W – Lot 956

ARCH Johnson – Passed 3-7-1940
Born 1-15-1864- Sec 11 – Lot 898

Arch Roe – Passed 11-30-1968
Born 9-26-1891- Sec 9 – Lot 887

Archibald Buskirk – Passed 1-5-1959
Born 11-30-1886- Sec 15 – Lot 1120

Archibald McMurphy – Passed 5-6-1962
Born 5-24-1884- Sec 13W – Lot 929

Archie Cramer – Passed 10-3-1948
Born 3-13-1892- Sec 15 – Lot 1116

ARCHIE D. CRAMER – Passed-
Born – 10-09-1949- Sec COU – Lot

Archie Griffiths – Passed 12-17-1939
Born – 1889 12-17-1939- Sec 5 – Lot 693

Archie Hutton – Passed 10-20-2000
Born 11-10-1905- Sec 20 – Lot 73

Archie Jaquay – Passed 9-5-1901
Born 4–1886- Sec 2 – Lot 253

Archie Landis – Passed 8-6-1963
Born 4-14-1899- Sec 18 – Lot 40

Archie Maze – Passed 6-11-1963
Born 7-22-1893- Sec 6 – Lot 235

Archie Mitchell – Passed 10-26-1921
Born – Sec 9 – Lot 861A

Archie Nixon – Passed 5-25-1958
Born-1882- Sec 4 – Lot 622

ARDELIA Woodman – Passed 3-20-1911
Born-1840- Sec 2 – Lot 264

Areatha Chilson – Passed 10-28-1902
Born 4-22-1877- Sec 2 – Lot 247

Arlen Tappan – Passed 6-14-2019
Born 8-29-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 22

Arlene Blaker – Passed 3-10-2007
Born 1-25-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 109

Arlene Metzger – Passed 10-30-2011
Born 11-22-1929- Sec 22 – Lot 10

Arlene Payne – Passed 12-16-1997
Born 2-21-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 9

Arlene Pritchett – Passed 10-26-1984
Born 6-12-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 94

Arletta Burres – Passed 1-30-1957
Born-1869- Sec 13E – Lot 1011

Arletta Hill – Passed 10-8-1956
Born 10-8-1956- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

Arlie Faunce – Passed 7-25-1985
Born 5-22-1911- Sec 21S – Lot 8

Arlie Pattison – Passed 4-29-2005
Born– Sec 17 – Lot 2

Arlie Zook – Passed 5-3-1956
Born 7-31-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 79

Arlis Douglass – Passed 9-21-2021
Born 5-23-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1088

Armand Banks – Passed 6-1-1991
Born 3-11-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 19

Armel McGinnis – Passed 11-28-1984
Born 3-26-1917- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 10

ARMENIA SLUSHER – Passed 10-21-1877
Born 3-22-1876- Sec 2 – Lot 248

ARNETTA Rogers – Passed 12-26-1908
Born-1887- Sec 9 – Lot 855

Arnetta Shorthill – Passed 2-21-1985
Born 6-30-1904- Sec 9 – Lot 865

Arnold Dauber – Passed 2-22-1952
Born-1873- Sec 3 – Lot 628

Arnold Thiessen – Passed 6-21-1984
Born 10-28-1914- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 12

Aronald Meyer – Passed 4-26-2016
Born 4-6-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 81

Art Brogden (Sr.) – Passed 5-24-1966
Born 10-5-1882- Sec 1 – Lot 501

Arthar Flye – Passed 1-9-1991
Born 3-19-1919- Sec 13E – Lot 1097

ARTHELIA Sayler – Passed 12-25-1926
Born 5-9-1842- Sec 5 – Lot 692

Arthur “Artie” Dahlstrom – Passed 6-11-2007
Born 11-18-1956- Sec 22 – Lot 46

ARTHUR Ashpole – Passed 3-27-1909
Born 10-18-1866- Sec 9 – Lot 845

Arthur Bailey – Passed 1-25-1957
Born 4-8-1896- Sec 9 – Lot 842

ARTHUR Barnes – Passed 7-27-1947
Born – 1871 07-27-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1134

Arthur Bess – Passed 1-20-1987
Born 6-26-1922- Sec 15 – Lot 1125

ARTHUR Bonewitz – Passed 8-8-1949
Born 10-4-1883- Sec 4 – Lot 618

ARTHUR Boulding – Passed 5-25-1941
Born – 1881 05-25-1941- Sec 10 – Lot 1086

ARTHUR Bryan – Passed 1-9-1933
Born – 1875 01-09-1933- Sec 2 – Lot 254

ARTHUR CARLSON – Passed 4-15-1895
Born 10–1894- Sec 2 – Lot 30

Arthur Cole – Passed 12-6-1980
Born 6-15-1903- Sec 20 – Lot 65

ARTHUR COLLINS – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot—–

Arthur Connelley – Passed 6-5-1961
Born 12-21-1884- Sec 13E – Lot 1008

Arthur Crandall – Passed 2-13-1972
Born 7-16-1889- Sec 20 – Lot 75

ARTHUR DICKENS – Passed-
Born – 06-23-1918- Sec COU – Lot

ARTHUR Dister – Passed 12-2-1944
Born 8-21-1893- Sec 10 – Lot 1083

Arthur Eyman – Passed 11-24-1988
Born 5-31-1919- Sec 20 – Lot 59

ARTHUR FAIRBANKS – Passed-
Born – 06-26-1940- Sec COU – Lot

Arthur Flowers – Passed 1-4-1965
Born 1-27-1889- Sec 15 – Lot 1110

ARTHUR Harper – Passed 1-2-1914
Born 9-24-1912- Sec 6 – Lot 2

ARTHUR Harris – Passed 6-16-1928
Born – 1901 06-16-1928- Sec 12 – Lot 963

Arthur Hawks – Passed 8-16-1961
Born 11-24-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 85

ARTHUR HOLMES – Passed-
Born – 10-15-1937- Sec COU – Lot

ARTHUR Hutton – Passed 2-29-1948
Born 1-29-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 5

ARTHUR Hutton – Passed 2-8-1905
Born 9-7-1903- Sec 1 – Lot 330

ARTHUR Jaquay – Passed 5-25-1938
Born – 1858 05-25-1938- Sec 2 – Lot 253

ARTHUR KENWAY – Passed-
Born – 08-30-1940- Sec COU – Lot

Arthur Larsen – Passed 10-30-1971
Born 1-20-1886- Sec 15 – Lot 1145

ARTHUR Lumley – Passed 2-27-1938
Born 11-23-1877- Sec 15 – Lot 1147

Arthur Martinez – Passed 8-18-1955
Born 8-18-1955- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

Arthur McGinnis – Passed 1-14-1963
Born 3-4-1869- Sec 1 – Lot 408

ARTHUR MURRILLO – Passed-
Born – 01-28-1935- Sec COU – Lot

ARTHUR Newbold – Passed 2-22-1920
Born – 1846 02-22-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 162

Arthur Newman – Passed 12-22-1973
Born 4-11-1889- Sec 12 – Lot 919

Arthur Petrie – Passed 7-18-1968
Born 6-14-1898- Sec 1 – Lot 413

ARTHUR PLILEY – Passed-
Born– Sec 6 – Lot 159

Arthur Price – Passed 2-2-1985
Born 9-18-1911- Sec 15 – Lot 1101

Arthur Prosser – Passed 7-17-1973
Born 8-2-1914- Sec 18 – Lot 59

Arthur Randolph – Passed 12-25-1976
Born 12-10-1949- Sec 18 – Lot 6

Arthur Ray – Passed 7-3-1955
Born 12-30-1888- Sec 14 – Lot 915

ARTHUR Ruff – Passed 4-29-1922
Born 5-8-1880- Sec 10 – Lot 1100

Arthur Salsbury – Passed 12-18-2001
Born 7-1-1905- Sec 20 – Lot 59

Arthur Small – Passed 6-24-1973
Born 3-12-1883- Sec 11 – Lot 914

ARTHUR Sportsman – Passed 11-2-1941
Born 9-23-1868- Sec 19 – Lot 59

ARTHUR Sweangen – Passed 8-24-1946
Born 10-23-1876- Sec 9 – Lot 869

Arthur Taylor – Passed 6-9-1973
Born 9-14-1881- Sec 10 – Lot 1120

Arthur Tice – Passed 11-21-1955
Born-1870- Sec 1 – Lot 334

ARTHUR Tiffany – Passed 1-15-1947
Born – 1874 01-15-1947- Sec 10 – Lot 1093

Arthur Tucker – Passed 1-19-1955
Born 6-10-1880- Sec 8 – Lot 768

Arthur Wagner – Passed 5-19-1965
Born 1-13-1925- Sec 15 – Lot 1112

ARTHUR Watson – Passed 6-30-1934
Born 5-29-1859- Sec 12 – Lot 918

Arthur Zinn – Passed 2-19-1971
Born 5-13-1907- Sec 20 – Lot 59

Artie McKnight – Passed 9-12-1997
Born 5-1-1921- Sec 13E – Lot 1137

ARTILLES Boies – Passed 2-11-1916
Born 5-1-1848- Sec 4 – Lot 703

Arvilla Parker – Passed 11-26-2007
Born 10-14-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 4

ASA Pendergrass – Passed 9-1-1942
Born 11-24-1883- Sec 15 – Lot 1152

ASA W. CHUIN – Passed-
Born – 03-07-1918- Sec COU – Lot

ASHBALD Spence – Passed 1-25-1921
Born – Sec 4 – Lot GAR

Athol Murray – Passed 1-9-1969
Born 3-4-1902- Sec 15 – Lot 1179

Athol Richey – Passed 10-7-1997
Born 2-15-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 2

AUBREY Dunham – Passed 3-23-1913
Born 10-5-1909- Sec 9 – Lot 825

Aubrey McClure – Passed 12-4-1970
Born 7-1-1928- Sec 18 – Lot 9

Aubrey Parker – Passed 12-10-1950
Born 12-18-1931- Sec 19 – Lot 4

Aubrey Van Sickle – Passed 3-26-2016
Born 11-1-1980- Sec 22 – Lot 7

AUDREY Reser – Passed 11-19-1929
Born 1-16-1923- Sec 13W – Lot 979

Audrey Williams – Passed 7-26-2003
Born 7-16-1910- Sec 13W – Lot 989

Audrey Wood – Passed 1-3-1983
Born 8-18-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 88

AUGUST FERNSTON – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G36 R1 #43

August Siefert – Passed 10-25-1978
Born 1-21-1899- Sec 9 – Lot 892

AUGUST Smith – Passed 4-30-1928
Born 3-6-1873- Sec 8 – Lot 773

AUGUST Spohnheimer – Passed 5-4-1929
Born – 1875 05-04-1929- Sec 13W – Lot 978

AUGUST THESKI – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L686 G5

August Woeltje – Passed 8-14-1951
Born 7-22-1888- Sec 13E – Lot 1060

AUGUST Zeferjohn – Passed 12-27-1937
Born 4-12-1876- Sec 13E – Lot 1016

Augusta Banta – Passed 3-20-2000
Born 3-22-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 32

Augusta Fisher – Passed 10-14-1980
Born 11-10-1893- Sec 12 – Lot 1044

Augusta Gage – Passed 4-26-1930
Born 3-18-1857- Sec 8 – Lot 780

Augusta Laverty – Passed 10-8-1965
Born 12-17-1883- Sec 11 – Lot 905

AUGUSTA McClelland – Passed 5-26-1927
Born 11–1926- Sec 12 – Lot 930

AUGUSTA PERSHINGER – Passed-
Born – 07-11-1925- Sec COU – Lot

AUGUSTA Travis – Passed 1-8-1910
Born 2-8-1850- Sec 10 – Lot 1069

AUGUSTUS Rogers – Passed 3-15-1936
Born 3-8-1856- Sec 9 – Lot 855

Aurelia Reed – Passed 1-8-1903
Born 4-27-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 120

AUSTIN DOZIER – Passed-
Born – 01-20-1914- Sec COU – Lot

Austin Gardner – Passed 4-22-2019
Born 2-5-1997- Sec 22 – Lot 68

AUSTIN Hamilton – Passed 12-12-1913
Born – Sec 12 – Lot 1041

Austin Morrison – Passed 6-11-1982
Born 1-1-1913- Sec 21S – Lot 34

AVONICA Wilkerson – Passed 2-9-1941
Born 7-29-1858- Sec 13W – Lot 996

Axel Peterson – Passed 2-11-1971
Born 10-16-1887- Sec 18 – Lot 47

AZEL Gilbert – Passed 4-9-1948
Born 6-10-1894- Sec 15 – Lot

B

B. Coultis – Passed 12-26-1902
Born-1847- Sec 5 – Lot 689

B. Frazier – Passed 5-30-1930
Born 11-21-1859- Sec 6 – Lot 78

B. Hopper – Passed 9-14-1908
Born- Sec 2 – Lot 117

B. HUBBARD – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S6 L239

B. Kistler – Passed 12-24-1908
Born 3-23-1828- Sec 2 – Lot 181

B. Lance – Passed 2-13-1988
Born 12-26-1931- Sec 11 – Lot 910

B. Mathews – Passed 2-2-1942
Born 4-21-1862- Sec 1 – Lot 340

B. Palmer – Passed 9-19-1944
Born 10-11-1876- Sec 13W – Lot 942

B. Phillips – Passed 7-30-1916
Born – 1850 07-30-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 816

B. Reed – Passed 11-3-1984
Born 3-27-1916- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 4

B.F. KISTLER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot—

BABY BOY STEVENS – Passed-
Born – 05-26-1944- Sec COU – Lot

BABY Foley – Passed 6-13-1926
Born 6-11-1926- Sec 10 – Lot 1066

BABY FRY – Passed 3-30-1888
Born- Sec 4 – Lot 707

BABY JOHNSON – Passed-
Born – 10-21-1914- Sec COU – Lot

BABY Kimball – Passed-1927
Born – Sec 10 – Lot 1106

BABY Riley – Passed 6-7-1918
Born 6-7-1918- Sec 6 – Lot 149

BABY SHOCKLEY – Passed-
Born– Sec 7 – Lot 314

BABY Simpson – Passed 8-8-1912
Born 8-8-1912- Sec 6 – Lot 1

BABY Thomas – Passed 11-11-1921
Born 11-11-1921- Sec 1 – Lot 325

BABY Turner – Passed 11-4-1918
Born 11-4-1918- Sec 12 – Lot 918

BACON – Passed-
Born – 05-03-1915- Sec COU – Lot

BAILEY Price – Passed 12-10-1913
Born -1841- Sec 5 – Lot 602

Barbara Barnhill – Passed 1-9-2012
Born 6-22-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 78

Barbara Bosch – Passed 4-8-1963
Born 1-5-1931- Sec 3 – Lot 720

Barbara Brandenburg – Passed 11-26-2016
Born 1-31-1935- Sec 18 – Lot 42

BARBARA Brenner – Passed 12-13-1904
Born-1855- Sec 6 – Lot 151

Barbara Bufford – Passed 3-7-2019
Born 3-1-1948- Sec 13E – Lot 1103

BARBARA Bybee – Passed 8-14-1939
Born 8-14-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1171

BARBARA Casebier – Passed 1-31-1937
Born 2-28-1853- Sec 15 – Lot 1172

Barbara Cathro – Passed 9-15-2011
Born 4-22-1929- Sec 2 – Lot 106

BARBARA Clark – Passed 9-15-1930
Born 9–1929- Sec 6 – Lot 75

Barbara Cormack – Passed 5-21-2015
Born 9-21-1940- Sec 1 – Lot 330

Barbara Cox – Passed 6-4-2014
Born 3-28-1966- Sec 21N – Lot 10

Barbara Creek – Passed 5-16-1997
Born 6-24-1928- Sec 18 – Lot 19

Barbara DeHaven – Passed 9-12-2007
Born -13-1931- Sec 22 – Lot 17

BARBARA Diffenderfer – Passed 5-1-1906
Born 12-10-1827- Sec 6 – Lot 13

Barbara Elkins – Passed 1-4-2007
Born 2-20-1936- Sec 18 – Lot 13

BARBARA Gerber – Passed 5-4-1922
Born 11–1863- Sec 9 – Lot 828

BARBARA Hailey – Passed 7-10-1939
Born 7-1-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1171

Barbara Hanson – Passed 3-9-2021
Born 6-5-1941- Sec 22 – Lot 21

Barbara Hesting – Passed 11-3-2013
Born 3-15-1941- Sec 15 – Lot 1123A

Barbara Kelly – Passed 11-10-1994
Born 4-27-1951- Sec 9 – Lot 828

Barbara Lynch – Passed 4-30-2021
Born 9-26-1943- Sec 20 – Lot 68

Barbara Marvin – Passed 1-17-1994
Born 6-12-1941- Sec 15 – Lot 1165

BARBARA Moore – Passed 10-29-1938
Born 10-28-1938- Sec 19 – Lot 11

Barbara Morrow – Passed 10-22-1986
Born 2-15-1900- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 6

Barbara Olson – Passed 3-17-1995
Born 2-15-1936- Sec 18 – Lot 27

Barbara Shurtz – Passed 7-24-1994
Born 6-6-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1111

Barbara Small – Passed 2-13-1991
Born 4-21-1952- Sec 20 – Lot 36

Barbara Souders – Passed 1-16-2007
Born 2-19-1938- Sec 13E – Lot 1129

Barbara Sowards – Passed 11-11-2018
Born 3-26-1941- Sec 21N – Lot 14

Barbara Ungerman – Passed 10-14-1996
Born 2-28-1944- Sec 21S – Lot 30

BARNIE BRUINGTON – Passed 2-27-1894
Born 5-28-1864- Sec 2 – Lot 98

Barry Habiger – Passed 4-21-1968
Born 4-12-1968- Sec 15 – Lot 1122

Barry Paxson – Passed 4-7-1981
Born 2-21-1961- Sec 15 – Lot 1123A

BARTHLEW FLOOD – Passed-
Born– Sec 4 – Lot GAR

BASIL Staggers – Passed 7-19-1924
Born 8-28-1840- Sec 9 – Lot 830

BAYLARD WOODMAN – Passed-1870
Born – 1864 1870- Sec 2 – Lot 264

Beatrice Dahl – Passed 8-10-2004
Born 3-4-1927- Sec 13E – Lot 1087

BEATRICE Offen – Passed 6-3-1909
Born 8-7-1867- Sec 6 – Lot 164

BEATRICE Walton – Passed – -1926
Born – 1881 03-13-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 973

Becky Smith – Passed 8-25-2011
Born 7-12-1966- Sec 15 – Lot 1127

Bell Halloran – Passed 3-14-2018
Born 7-21-1928- Sec 13 – Lot 1054

BELLE (OR BARRETT) BARNETT – Passed-
Born – 12-06-1947- Sec COU – Lot

Belle Allen – Passed 11-27-1903
Born– Sec 6 – Lot 74

Belle Harwood – Passed 1-8-1968
Born 10-17-1880- Sec 1 – Lot 331

BELLE Hutton – Passed 7-11-1922
Born 4-13-1878- Sec 8 – Lot 783

Belle Maxwell – Passed 10-4-1903
Born-1865- Sec 5 – Lot 689

BELLE McKINLEY – Passed-1886
Born – 1848 1886- Sec 3 – Lot 632

BELLE Nauman – Passed 1-18-1916
Born – 1915 01-18-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 892

BELLE Nelson – Passed 6-30-1909
Born-1869- Sec 12 – Lot 1023

BELLE NELSON – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L687 G11 R1

Belle Suddarth – Passed 8-21-1979
Born 8-21-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 30

Ben Butler – Passed 1-3-1974
Born 1-3-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 42

BEN Cutright – Passed 2-10-1942
Born 9-10-1870- Sec 13E – Lot 1039

Ben Lillard – Passed 5-11-1958
Born 5-9-1890- Sec 18 – Lot 32

BEN Robbins – Passed 1-1-1933
Born 6-23-1929- Sec 9 – Lot 816

BEN WATSON – Passed-
Born – 04-16-1935- Sec COU – Lot

Ben Winner – Passed 12-17-1983
Born 10-18-1888- Sec 19 – Lot 89

Benedict Holzle – Passed 3-29-1905
Born 12-21-1826- Sec 2 – Lot 40

Benedict Sproat – Passed 7-14-1903
Born 2-22-1903- Sec 2 – Lot 40

BENJ. BRIGGS – Passed 3-12-1895
Born 1-11-1815- Sec 5 – Lot 699

Benjaman Beauchamp – Passed 6-13-1994
Born 8-10-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 116

BENJAMIN Anderson – Passed 11-19-1913
Born -1851- Sec 13W – Lot 958

BENJAMIN Bagley – Passed 4-15-1929
Born – 1853 04-15-1929- Sec 6 – Lot 78

Benjamin Bailey – Passed 3-24-1968
Born 7-8-1886- Sec 12 – Lot 917

BENJAMIN CATICK – Passed-1893
Born – 1889 1893- Sec 2 – Lot 167

Benjamin Falley – Passed 10-10-1999
Born 1-11-1942- Sec 7 – Lot 307

Benjamin Forbes – Passed 12-7-1979
Born 12-3-1897- Sec 4 – Lot 711

Benjamin Garnett – Passed 9-10-1970
Born 8-21-1897- Sec 19 – Lot 75

BENJAMIN Goodman – Passed 5-5-1928
Born – 1846 05-05-1928- Sec 8 – Lot 753

Benjamin Hook – Passed 8-14-1954
Born 1-3-1876- Sec 11 – Lot 896

Benjamin Hope – Passed 12-21-1992
Born 10-31-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 56

BENJAMIN Judkins – Passed 12-10-1945
Born- Sec 4 – Lot 622

BENJAMIN Kropp – Passed 12-9-1915
Born 3-22-1835- Sec 9 – Lot 837

BENJAMIN MARPLE – Passed 7-10-1883
Born 5-1- 1858 07-10-1883- Sec 2 – Lot 183

Benjamin Massey – Passed 3-13-1956
Born 12-16-1878- Sec 9 – Lot 850

BENJAMIN McCart – Passed 3-9-1923
Born 3-16-1905- Sec 9 – Lot 821

BENJAMIN Meakins – Passed 12-1-1905
Born 9-4-1840- Sec 5 – Lot 691

BENJAMIN Neibarger – Passed 11-2-1909
Born 9-27-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 846

BENJAMIN Nelson – Passed-1930
Born – Sec 12 – Lot 965

Benjamin Reamy – Passed 4-9-1960
Born 9-3-1886- Sec 2 – Lot 41

BENJAMIN Reamy – Passed 5-30-1922
Born – 1849 05-30-1922- Sec 2 – Lot 182

Benjamin Retter – Passed 9-23-1969
Born 1-12-1882- Sec 11 – Lot 902

Benjamin Roether – Passed 1-13-1973
Born 5-7-1907- Sec 6 – Lot 237

Benjamin Slater – Passed 6-18-2005
Born 1-20-1924- Sec 18 – Lot 41

Benjamin Smith – Passed 9-15-1966
Born 9-20-1893- Sec 13W – Lot 955

BENJAMIN STAGG – Passed 9-9-1888
Born– Sec 2 – Lot 21

Benjamin Stewart (Sr.) – Passed 9-9-2002
Born 12-7-1956- Sec 13E – Lot 1130

BENJAMIN TAYLOR – Passed-
Born – 06-04-1920- Sec COU – Lot

Benjamin Weiler – Passed 12-25-1971
Born 12-8-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 105

Benjamin Wilbur – Passed 12-24-1998
Born 3-14-1976- Sec 21S – Lot 31

BENJAMIN Wolff – Passed 12-21-1918
Born 2-16-1853- Sec 6 – Lot 1.5

BENJAMIN York – Passed 6-20-1940
Born 5-10-1848- Sec 3 – Lot 727

BENNETT Turpin – Passed 8-26-1934
Born 7-24-1864- Sec 11 – Lot 921

Bennie Lowe – Passed 9-12-1962
Born-1900- Sec 6 – Lot 235

BENNIE McClelland – Passed 4-17-1918
Born – 1889 04-17-1918- Sec 12 – Lot 1063

BENNIE MILLER – Passed 8-24-1886
Born 10-8-1885- Sec 2 – Lot 40

Bennie Woolpert – Passed 7-17-1982
Born 11-27-1888- Sec 9 – Lot 883

Benny Brouhard – Passed 5-19-2019
Born 12-19-1960- Sec 13W – Lot 978

BENNY HIGGINBOTHAM – Passed 7-20-1866
Born 7-9-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 187

BENTON SWINGLEY – Passed-1884
Born – 1839 1884- Sec 4 – Lot 704

Berdine McConnell – Passed 1-19-2017
Born 12-28-1925- Sec 19 – Lot 70

Berenice Emert – Passed 2-21-1953
Born-1893- Sec 5 – Lot 699

Berkley Kingman – Passed 1-23-1952
Born 12-12-1883- Sec 19 – Lot 19

Bernadine Parscal – Passed 3-17-1995
Born 1-23-1922- Sec 17 – Lot 3

Bernard Avers – Passed 7-28-1982
Born 4-30-1907- Sec 18 – Lot 35

BERNARD Fountain – Passed 2-6-1935
Born – Sec 13E – Lot 1037

Bernard Halloran – Passed 1-1-2011
Born 8-8-1927- Sec 13E – Lot 1054

Bernard Henkensiefken – Passed 11-7-2010
Born 7-7-1945- Sec 20 – Lot 21

Bernard Webb – Passed 1-24-2006
Born 10-5-1937- Sec 13E – Lot 1054

BERNEICE Keller – Passed 6-15-1910
Born -1910- Sec 9 – Lot 837

Bernice Brown – Passed 8-17-1977
Born 1-19-1912- Sec 18 – Lot 16

Bernice Cremer – Passed 12-8-2003
Born 7-29-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1030

Bernice Irish – Passed 9-26-1962
Born 3-21-1901- Sec 4 – Lot 614

Bernice Johnson – Passed 6-3-1989
Born 10-29-1909- Sec 13W – Lot 972

Bernice Lee – Passed 6-27-1974
Born 9-3-1901- Sec 19 – Lot 9A

Bernice Weibel – Passed 2-21-1991
Born 10-14-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 31A

Bernie Wright – Passed 1-2-1975
Born 12-7-1901- Sec 2 – Lot 185

Berniece Hayes – Passed 1-9-1997
Born 9-9-1934- Sec 21N – Lot 10

BERT Cluff – Passed 7-6-1941
Born 10-1-1890- Sec 13E – Lot 1036

Bert Cluff – Passed-
Born– Sec 13E – Lot 1036

Bert Long – Passed 8-17-1966
Born 2-15-1886- Sec 3 – Lot 636

BERT McGILL – Passed-
Born – 04-06-1940- Sec COU – Lot

BERT Mills – Passed – -1926
Born – 1895 02-03-1926- Sec 5 – Lot 656

Bert Morrett – Passed 1-15-1907
Born 2-7-1885- Sec 5 – Lot 652

Bert Rankin – Passed 12-15-1983
Born 10-20-1888- Sec 1 – Lot 342

BERT Russell – Passed 6-21-1948
Born 9-11-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 66

Bert Stanley – Passed 4-15-2001
Born 3-8-1908- Sec 15 – Lot 1180

BERTHA Booth – Passed 9-21-1911
Born 6-12-1874- Sec 3 – Lot 722

Bertha Brown – Passed 9-14-1979
Born 11-23-1905- Sec 1 – Lot 407

Bertha Busey – Passed 2-15-1974
Born 7-29-1891- Sec 13E – Lot 1010

BERTHA Crawshaw – Passed 8-10-1949
Born-1877- Sec 13W – Lot 953

BERTHA Day – Passed 1-15-1906
Born 2-27-1895- Sec 8 – Lot 759

BERTHA Deever – Passed 1-27-1908
Born 1-27-1881- Sec 2 – Lot 103

BERTHA Dix – Passed 7-14-1946
Born 1-28-1878- Sec 15 – Lot 1142

Bertha Eisele – Passed 8-10-1967
Born 11-29-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 19

BERTHA Farnsworth – Passed 3-18-1915
Born 6-7-1874- Sec 9 – Lot 850

BERTHA Graham – Passed 4-7-1911
Born- Sec 9 – Lot 875

BERTHA Howard – Passed 2-10-1945
Born – 1900 02-10-1945- Sec 12 – Lot 933

Bertha Kistler – Passed 1-7-1963
Born 9-2-1884- Sec 2 – Lot 94

BERTHA KRUGER – Passed-
Born – 11-27-1933- Sec COU – Lot

Bertha Lambott – Passed 6-7-1991
Born 1-20-1901- Sec 18 – Lot 50

Bertha Langton – Passed 9-27-1987
Born 5-18-1905- Sec 13E – Lot 1093

BERTHA Logan – Passed 9-16-1920
Born – 1896 09-16-1920- Sec 8 – Lot 772

Bertha McClure – Passed 12-5-1962
Born-1879- Sec 6 – Lot 92

Bertha Meyer – Passed 3-11-1995
Born 4-3-1916- Sec 20 – Lot 86

Bertha Miller – Passed 3-19-2003
Born 2-8-1906- Sec 18 – Lot 31

BERTHA Montgomery – Passed 8-3-1934
Born 2-28-1874- Sec 10 – Lot 1073

BERTHA NORTHINGTON – Passed-
Born – 09-16-1918- Sec COU – Lot

Bertha Olson – Passed 3-6-1972
Born 10-12-1898- Sec 3 – Lot 638

BERTHA Parton – Passed 4-16-1936
Born 1-1-1895- Sec 13E – Lot 1034

BERTHA Price – Passed 3-12-1948
Born – 1888 03-12-1948- Sec 13E – Lot 1029

Bertha Rodgers – Passed 8-12-1990
Born 2-14-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 9A

BERTHA Rugger – Passed 7-22-1923
Born 3-3-1901- Sec 13W – Lot 954

Bertha Rymer – Passed 10-5-1958
Born 6-6-1881- Sec 13W – Lot 1000

Bertha Sturm – Passed 5-14-1966
Born 2-26-1893- Sec 19 – Lot 51

Bertha Summers – Passed 12-22-2000
Born 9-16-1920- Sec 9 – Lot 828

Bertha Underwood – Passed 4-9-1998
Born 11-20-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1061

Bertha Wilcken – Passed 12-14-1996
Born 4-5-1899- Sec 2 – Lot 106

BERTHA WILLS – Passed-
Born – 08-27-1932- Sec COU – Lot

Bertie Crawford – Passed-
Born– Sec 6 – Lot 238

Bertie Heartburg – Passed 7-28-1951
Born-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 93

BERTRAM Collins – Passed 9-8-1910
Born 11-19-1895- Sec 10 – Lot 1116

BESS Hale – Passed 1-16-1922
Born – 1875 01-16-1922- Sec 2 – Lot 174

BESSIE Bigham – Passed 11-3-1913
Born 1-12-1896- Sec 10 – Lot 1099

Bessie Cole – Passed 12-8-1974
Born 6-21-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 60

Bessie Cook – Passed 5-19-1999
Born 8-11-1904- Sec 13E – Lot 1041

BESSIE DUBOIS – Passed-
Born – 04-03-1925- Sec COU – Lot

Bessie Flowers – Passed 9-24-1997
Born 2-7-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 96

BESSIE Fountain – Passed 5-28-1923
Born 6-6-1872- Sec 6 – Lot 225

BESSIE Helm – Passed 1-21-1941
Born 1-23-1887- Sec 9 – Lot 872

Bessie Hutton – Passed 5-16-1967
Born 6-19-1880- Sec 1 – Lot 330

Bessie Hutton – Passed 8-26-1976
Born 3-1-1910- Sec 1 – Lot 330

BESSIE Krumps – Passed 12-17-1945
Born – 1877 12-17-1945- Sec 8 – Lot 771

BESSIE Lawrence – Passed 12-2-1935
Born – 1892 12-02-1935- Sec 5 – Lot 652

BESSIE Louck – Passed 7-18-1909
Born 4-4-1883- Sec 5 – Lot 600

BESSIE McCORMICK – Passed-1887
Born- Sec 4 – Lot 668

Bessie McDonald – Passed 7-12-1963
Born 4-22-1888- Sec 13W – Lot 973

Bessie Olson – Passed 3-30-1981
Born 5-21-1903- Sec 21S – Lot 6

BESSIE Porter – Passed 12-23-1928
Born – 1893 12-23-1928- Sec 12 – Lot 964

Bessie Rode – Passed 11-8-1959
Born 5-8-1886- Sec 10 – Lot 1103

Bessie Scott – Passed 12-21-1965
Born 9-3-1883- Sec 9 – Lot 816

Bessie Sheetz – Passed 1-14-1954
Born 3-1-1885- Sec 3 – Lot 725

Bessie Thompson – Passed 5-1-1993
Born 3-1-1917- Sec 18 – Lot 6

Bessie Williams – Passed 2-4-1981
Born 3-20-1916- Sec 8 – Lot 815

BESSIE Wilson – Passed 6-6-1906
Born-1897- Sec 12 – Lot 1002

Beth Flowers – Passed 5-17-2012
Born 5-28-1947- Sec 20 – Lot 75

Beth Geiss – Passed 3-12-1970
Born 1-15-1892- Sec 13W – Lot 992

Beth Hare – Passed 7-23-2009
Born 10-21-1972- Sec 20 – Lot 115

BETHUEL Coffee – Passed 12-18-1920
Born 2-11-1856- Sec 13W – Lot 945

BETSY Hewitt – Passed 4-17-1916
Born 4-26-1846- Sec 3 – Lot 681

Betta Winston – Passed 10-22-1902
Born-1818- Sec 6 – Lot 73

Bette Allen – Passed 1-13-1996
Born 9-23-1925- Sec 7 – Lot 305

BETTIE Ammon – Passed 11-22-1930
Born 11-17-1930- Sec 9 – Lot 817

BETTIE Bonner – Passed 1-23-1910
Born 5–1872- Sec 5 – Lot 600

BETTIE Edwards – Passed 8-18-1923
Born 8-18-1923- Sec 13W – Lot 936

BETTIE L. BUSKIRK – Passed-
Born – 04-11-1942- Sec COU – Lot

BETTIE Sample – Passed-1946
Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

Betty Anderson – Passed 1-9-2004
Born 9-16-1931- Sec 8 – Lot 760

Betty Atwell – Passed 8-3-2021
Born 8-8-1922- Sec 18 – Lot 23

Betty Barrell – Passed 3-16-2006
Born 3-21-1923- Sec 21S – Lot 8A

Betty Bigger – Passed 6-10-2020
Born 9-5-1930- Sec 11 – Lot 917

BETTY Black – Passed 3-10-1926
Born – 1925 03-10-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 976

Betty Botkin – Passed 3-21-1953
Born-1953- Sec 13E – Lot 1056

Betty Brandenburgh – Passed 11-7-1985
Born 12-23-1932- Sec 20 – Lot 24

Betty Brooks – Passed 6-17-1990
Born 3-13-1930- Sec 13E – Lot 1099

Betty Chambers – Passed 1-31-2013
Born 5-30-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 19

Betty Cremer – Passed 9-9-2001
Born 10-5-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1090

BETTY Eastman – Passed 12-23-1934
Born 11-1-1916- Sec 10 – Lot 1072

Betty Edkin – Passed 11-18-2012
Born 7-9-1931- Sec 13E – Lot 1127

Betty Frendle – Passed 5-9-1998
Born 9-23-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 76

Betty Geiser – Passed 7-7-2018
Born 1-3-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 54

Betty Gillum – Passed 8-12-2012
Born 12-9-1929- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 10A

Betty Harlow – Passed 5-31-2015
Born 4-12-1930- Sec 22 – Lot 29

Betty Hawley – Passed 3-10-2009
Born 3-10-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1115

Betty Hendrix – Passed 11-11-1996
Born 6-8-1927- Sec 8 – Lot 794

Betty Hodison – Passed 5-9-2005
Born 2-16-1935- Sec 12 – Lot 982A

Betty Huntsman – Passed 12-22-2006
Born 8-27-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 105

Betty Hyde – Passed 9-24-2001
Born 12-31-1920- Sec 13W – Lot 974

Betty Karnes – Passed 1-1-2013
Born 8-5-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 7

Betty Kaufman – Passed 2-1-2013
Born 5-9-1925- Sec 18 – Lot 16

Betty Keeler – Passed 11-22-2010
Born 4-13-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 115

BETTY Kistler – Passed 6-30-1929
Born 8-13-1847- Sec 1 – Lot 409

Betty Lewis – Passed 2-19-2015
Born 6-14-1925- Sec 13W – Lot 999

Betty Lolley – Passed 12-29-1972
Born 8-17-1917- Sec 19 – Lot 86

Betty Marling – Passed 4-4-2006
Born 2-5-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 71

Betty McKusker – Passed 7-26-1998
Born 10-13-1946- Sec 21S – Lot 16

Betty Meinhardt – Passed 1-16-1979
Born 8-18-1937- Sec 21S – Lot 17

Betty Mundy – Passed 2-7-1994
Born 4-13-1899- Sec 7 – Lot 307

Betty Newton – Passed 3-27-2003
Born 10-14-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1147

BETTY Perry – Passed 4-5-1940
Born 3-27-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1173

Betty Poff – Passed 6-9-2014
Born 6-21-1942- Sec 21N – Lot 42

Betty Remfry – Passed 3-6-2011
Born 1-6-1932- Sec 20 – Lot 80

Betty Ridgway – Passed 5-8-1998
Born 10-22-1922- Sec 18 – Lot 47

Betty Seibert – Passed 9-8-2014
Born 6-24-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 90

Betty Shortt – Passed 7-1-2007
Born– Sec 20 – Lot 112

Betty Sieg – Passed 9-29-1957
Born 8-16-1957- Sec 15 – Lot 1115

BETTY Speed – Passed 3-5-1923
Born – 1863 03-05-1923- Sec 12 – Lot 964

Betty Swaim – Passed 3-30-1994
Born 4-19-1924- Sec 18 – Lot 21

Betty Warbritton – Passed 3-6-1982
Born 12-22-1925- Sec 15 – Lot 1100

Betty Wilson – Passed 7-31-2002
Born 8-16-1922- Sec 13E – Lot 1091

Betty Woodward – Passed 10-1-2013
Born 12-6-1917- Sec 13E – Lot 1048

Beulah Faunce – Passed 9-28-1983
Born 10-5-1913- Sec 21S – Lot 8

Beulah Hamme – Passed 9-1-2014
Born 12-21-1933- Sec 21N – Lot 25

Beulah Hopper – Passed 6-8-1966
Born 6-5-1892- Sec 9 – Lot 848

Beulah Keagy – Passed 4-13-1984
Born 4-20-1905- Sec 14 – Lot 905

Beulah Lingo – Passed 2-7-1978
Born 7-19-1889- Sec 10 – Lot 1120

Beulah Pontius – Passed 7-25-1955
Born 11-16-1905- Sec 1 – Lot 502

BEULAH RIGDON – Passed 4-26-1892
Born 1-17-1876- Sec 2 – Lot 25

Beulah Simmons – Passed 5-27-1964
Born 2-2-1899- Sec 13W – Lot 992

Beverly Johnson – Passed 3-25-2001
Born 10-25-1942- Sec 12 – Lot 1071

Beverly Requa – Passed 2-28-1976
Born 4-16-1935- Sec 19 – Lot 11

Beverly Rice – Passed 8-2-1995
Born 11-1-1937- Sec 18 – Lot 24

BEVERLY Ruth – Passed 1-6-1942
Born 5-16-1941- Sec 15 – Lot 1171

Beverly Todd – Passed 5-12-2019
Born 6-2-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1140

Beverly Worrell – Passed 10-16-1993
Born 7-29-1941- Sec 13E – Lot 1047

Bill Killingsworth – Passed 9-11-2014
Born 2-17-1929- Sec 22 – Lot 20

Bill Kincade – Passed 5-23-2022
Born 10-2-1943- Sec 22 – Lot 83

Bill Reynolds – Passed 2-13-1990
Born 7-18-1929- Sec 13E – Lot 1142

Bill Royer – Passed 7-24-1953
Born 5-8-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 920

Billie Cox – Passed 10-18-1988
Born 1-18-1933- Sec 19 – Lot 60A

Billie Damron – Passed 4-15-2001
Born 8-29-1926- Sec 13E – Lot 1095

BILLIE JOE STADLER – Passed-
Born – 09-17-1936- Sec COU – Lot

Billie Lane – Passed 7-3-1957
Born 1-5-1928- Sec 12 – Lot 1066

BILLIE PRATHER – Passed-
Born – 12-14-1936- Sec COU – Lot

BILLIE R. BRADEN – Passed-
Born – 05-31-1934- Sec COU – Lot

Billie Todd – Passed 10-15-2019
Born 7-10-1966- Sec 13E – Lot 1140

Billy Bourne – Passed 6-13-2009
Born 9-10-1938- Sec 21N – Lot 34

Billy Carlisle – Passed 5-23-1955
Born- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

Billy Gibbs – Passed 4-13-2015
Born 5-2-1944- Sec 21S – Lot 20

Billy Hester – Passed 10-16-1960
Born 4-26-1934- Sec 15 – Lot 1119

Billy Hutton – Passed 5-22-1962
Born 5-12-1930- Sec 18 – Lot 32

Billy Jones – Passed 12-5-1968
Born 3-5-1929- Sec 18 – Lot 48

Billy Shepard – Passed 9-1-1983
Born 1-1-1923- Sec 18 – Lot 3

Billy Swalwell – Passed 7-5-1996
Born 5-21-1927- Sec 19 – Lot 29

Billy Thomas – Passed 2-25-1989
Born 10-6-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 8

BIRD C. FORBS – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #38

Birdella Berents – Passed 10-2-1951
Born 1-12-1879- Sec 15 – Lot 1114

Birdie White – Passed 3-20-1973
Born 2-14-1881- Sec 18 – Lot 51

BIRDIE White – Passed 8-12-1913
Born -1891- Sec 12 – Lot 1041

Blanche Brogden – Passed 1-8-1971
Born 9-8-1884- Sec 1 – Lot 501

Blanche Fry – Passed 11-25-1965
Born 1-5-1870- Sec 4 – Lot 707

Blanche Hayes – Passed 3-24-1964
Born 2-14-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 47

Blanche McLaughlin – Passed 7-6-1954
Born 11-25-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 252

BLANCHE Messinger – Passed 12-1-1914
Born 6-22-1912- Sec 9 – Lot 859

Blanche Miller – Passed 6-4-2007
Born 3-15-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 37

BLANCHE Phillips – Passed 6-9-1930
Born- Sec 9 – Lot 816

BLANCHE Smith – Passed 2-23-1930
Born 9–1897- Sec 12 – Lot 965

Blanche Thompson – Passed 6-3-2002
Born 5-9-1915- Sec 21S – Lot 9

Blanche Watters – Passed 2-20-1974
Born 4-29-1883- Sec 2 – Lot 167

Blandford Chandley – Passed 2-14-1972
Born 11-12-1912- Sec 13W – Lot 991

Blaze Cazier – Passed 3-7-2017
Born 12-23-2014- Sec 21N – Lot 29

Bob Lauck – Passed 6-10-1997
Born 7-31-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 51

Bobbie Bowman – Passed 6-14-1979
Born 4-24-1946- Sec 13W – Lot 973

BOBBIE Burt – Passed 8-13-1928
Born 4-12-1927- Sec 6 – Lot 165

Bobbie Dreyer – Passed 5-28-2010
Born 8-21-1935- Sec 18 – Lot 10A

Bobby Fisher – Passed 4-27-2013
Born 5-31-1932- Sec 21S – Lot 20

Bobby Juby – Passed 9-10-1978
Born 3-20-1925- Sec 21N – Lot 29

Bobby Millard – Passed 8-6-2016
Born 7-2-1930- Sec 21S – Lot 24

Bobby Presley – Passed 8-5-1987
Born 3-26-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1134

Bonifacio Dominquez – Passed 6-6-1975
Born 6-5-1904- Sec 15 – Lot 1113

Bonnie Albright – Passed 12-27-2020
Born 5-24-1933- Sec 21S – Lot 35

Bonnie Bailey – Passed 11-18-2017
Born 7-21-1933- Sec 21N – Lot 40

Bonnie Baker – Passed 1-6-1970
Born 6-2-1946- Sec 20 – Lot 89

BONNIE Clark – Passed 6-3-1923
Born -1923- Sec 6 – Lot 76

Bonnie Conklin – Passed 11-30-2012
Born 9-14-1932- Sec 13E – Lot 1093

Bonnie Henry – Passed 3-19-2003
Born 9-2-1918- Sec 13E – Lot 1096

Bonnie Hope – Passed 10-21-1989
Born 3-14-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 56

Bonnie McBurney – Passed 5-29-1977
Born 1-5-1931- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 11

BONNIE McDonald – Passed 2-8-1929
Born 2-4-1929- Sec 2 – Lot 248

Bonnie McNorton – Passed 2-13-2022
Born 1-27-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 50

Bonnie Palmer – Passed 6-22-1965
Born 1-1-1881- Sec 13W – Lot 975

Bonnie Paporello – Passed 3-15-2016
Born 1-10-1926- Sec 21S – Lot 28

Bonnie Peterson – Passed 9-21-2010
Born 5-14-1921- Sec 21S – Lot 33

BOSE Reavely – Passed 12-8-1915
Born – 1847 12-08-1915- Sec 12 – Lot 1042

BOVENIA THOLEN – Passed-
Born – 08-03-1926- Sec COU – Lot

Boyce McNorton – Passed 1-20-2015
Born 12-12-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 901

BOYD Eberly – Passed 5-1-1940
Born 4-19-1883- Sec 15 – Lot 1177

BOYD Pollom – Passed – -1947
Born – 1863 11-06-1947- Sec 2 – Lot 193

Brad Hillebert – Passed 3-1-2012
Born 1-29-1970- Sec 21S – Lot 45

Bradley Nolte – Passed 12-22-2010
Born 8-12-1959- Sec 22 – Lot 20

Brady Stauffer – Passed 7-15-1993
Born 1-5-1990- Sec 22 – Lot 23

Braiden Roberts – Passed 1-28-2010
Born 2-22-2008- Sec 20 – Lot 12

Brandi Steele – Passed 12-30-1981
Born 5-3-1974- Sec 19 – Lot 9A

Brandon Ohrmann – Passed 3-30-1989
Born 7-24-1988- Sec 21S – Lot 3

Brandy Abel – Passed 6-23-1996
Born 3-1-1979- Sec 13E – Lot 1092

Brenda Bach – Passed 10-24-1985
Born 12-31-1966- Sec 13E – Lot 1101

Brenda Hodgkiss – Passed 7-4-2010
Born 1-13-1955- Sec 21N – Lot 9

BRENDA JACKSON – Passed-
Born – 08-02-1941- Sec COU – Lot

Brent Emery – Passed 10-3-2019
Born 4-14-1992- Sec 13E – Lot 1136

Brent Yingling – Passed 9-16-1992
Born 12-24-1956- Sec 13E – Lot 1147

Bret Arney – Passed 3-6-1986
Born 3-6-1986- Sec 13E – Lot 1070

Bret Navarre – Passed 11-8-1978
Born 10-12-1961- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 10

Brett Clarke – Passed 3-29-1967
Born 3-23-1967- Sec 6 – Lot 153

Brett Greene – Passed 10-15-1985
Born 2-22-1984- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 6

Brian Beckwith – Passed-1950
Born 2-21-1929- Sec 15 – Lot 1114

Brian Edwards – Passed 12-23-1981
Born 12-21-1981- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 12

Brian Robinson – Passed 1-30-1983
Born 1-30-1983- Sec 15 – Lot 1122

Brian Shatto – Passed 6-6-1996
Born 8-30-1968- Sec 13E – Lot 1067

Brianna Van Sickel – Passed 9-23-1983
Born 9-23-1983- Sec 22 – Lot 7

BRICE Collins – Passed 10-12-1937
Born 4-3-1877- Sec 15 – Lot 1176

Brielle Franklin – Passed 11-29-2009
Born 11-29-2009- Sec 16 – Lot 1

Brittie Farnsworth – Passed 4-28-1958
Born-1886- Sec 8 – Lot 800

BROOKS DEMAREE – Passed-
Born – 12-29-1945- Sec COU – Lot

Bruce Brown – Passed 11-8-1972
Born 11-6-1971- Sec 15 – Lot 1122

BRUCE Gardner – Passed 3-8-1912
Born-1879- Sec 5 – Lot 648

Bruce Grout – Passed 4-22-2014
Born 3-25-1922- Sec 13E – Lot 1092

BRUCE Lorimor – Passed-1942
Born – 1942 03-11-1942- Sec 15 – Lot 1171

Bryan Kincade – Passed 12-15-1970
Born 12-9-1970- Sec 15 – Lot 1122

BRYCE Hastay – Passed 7-3-1938
Born – 1866 07-03-1938- Sec 2 – Lot 106

Bryon Stonebraker – Passed 4-21-1986
Born 7-25-1966- Sec 21S – Lot 3

Bud Forbes – Passed 3-29-1961
Born 7-18-1926- Sec 19 – Lot 10A

Buena Hummel – Passed 1-22-1959
Born 2-22-1876- Sec 13W – Lot 952

Buena Miller – Passed 5-1-1984
Born 2-4-1907- Sec 2 – Lot 34

Buford McIver – Passed 2-26-2005
Born 12-3-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 26

Buford McIver (Sr.) – Passed 8-18-1983
Born 12-17-1897- Sec 20 – Lot 26

BULA Frisbie – Passed 3-31-1925
Born 11-7-1920- Sec 13W – Lot 974

BULUA McCREARY – Passed 9-24-1892
Born 5-12-1871- Sec 6 – Lot 160

BURCH ADAMS – Passed-1895
Born – 1876 1895- Sec 2 – Lot 188

BURCH Doud – Passed 11-27-1915
Born 5-9-1850- Sec 9 – Lot 838

BURCH Snyder – Passed 1-18-1913
Born -1862- Sec 9 – Lot 871

BURGET – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G37 R2 #122

Burnetta Davis – Passed 5-3-1952
Born 1-7-1873- Sec 11 – Lot 909A

Burr Robbins – Passed 3-16-1950
Born 12-17-1882- Sec 15 – Lot 1145

Burris McMurphy – Passed 3-29-1979
Born 4-26-1885- Sec 13W – Lot 929

BURTON DAUB – Passed-1896
Born-1874- Sec 5 – Lot 653

BURTON Edwards – Passed 10-28-1947
Born 4-19-1870- Sec 15 – Lot 1137

Burton Hill – Passed 9-15-1962
Born 12-18-1880- Sec 11 – Lot 903

BUTLER Moore – Passed 4-28-1921
Born – 1850 04-28-1921- Sec 12 – Lot 982

Byrl Mason – Passed 3-5-2014
Born 5-24-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 18

BYRON Goodwin – Passed 7-5-1940
Born 3-12-1850- Sec 13W – Lot 927

Byron Heyl – Passed 7-5-1982
Born 12-7-1888- Sec 14 – Lot 912

BYRON Netterfield – Passed 2-18-1945
Born 10-2-1893- Sec 15 – Lot 1140

BYRON WILSON – Passed 7-30-1898
Born 4-28-1861- Sec 1 – Lot 403

C

C. (INF) ZURICH – Passed-
Born– Sec 5 – Lot 592 G23 R2

C. Caldwell – Passed 4-12-1937
Born 5-16-1849- Sec 8 – Lot 763

C. Clarke – Passed 8-29-1976
Born 3-16-1882- Sec 8 – Lot 814

C. Cochran – Passed 3-7-1979
Born 1-6-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 50

C. Dixon – Passed 3-30-1998
Born 10-13-1915- Sec 9 – Lot 847

C. Helm – Passed 5-6-2017
Born 9-21-1931- Sec 20 – Lot 109

C. KARR – Passed 12-3-1893
Born 8-21-1893- Sec 2 – Lot 36

C. Lowell – Passed 12-4-1980
Born 12-12-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 36

C. Lyon – Passed 10-23-1902
Born 11-1-1864- Sec 8 – Lot 791

C. M. KISTLER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S2 L94

C. Magee – Passed 11-22-1919
Born – Sec 13W – Lot 943

C. MARKHAM – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot NO #

C. McCall – Passed 8-18-1902
Born 6-22-1901- Sec 5 – Lot 641

C. Meyer – Passed 10-17-1909
Born-1833- Sec 5 – Lot 600

C. MILLER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G20 R1 #108

C. PATTERSON – Passed-1893
Born – 1849 1893- Sec 2 – Lot 190

C. Powell – Passed 1-16-1979
Born 4-25-1911- Sec 8 – Lot 769

C. Riggle – Passed 4-10-1931
Born – 1840 04-10-1931- Sec 4 – Lot 614

C. Schanacker – Passed 5-10-1948
Born – 1861 05-10-1948- Sec 13E – Lot 1029

C. W. WILLITS – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE 160

C. WALLESS – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #116

C. Williams – Passed 2-12-1935
Born 2-18-1910- Sec 9 – Lot 827

C.D. GORDON – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #70

C.E. ASHER – Passed-
Born – 10-24-1918- Sec COU – Lot

C.F. ANDERSON – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #77

C.P. SAWYER – Passed-
Born – 02-11-1893- Sec 2 – Lot 31

C.W. WILLETS – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE #160

CALAB Eldred – Passed 1-26-1912
Born 3-17-1845- Sec 9 – Lot 867

CALLIA Goodwin – Passed 8-28-1905
Born 1-5-1894- Sec 13W – Lot 927

CALLIE Crawford – Passed 11-30-1941
Born 9-1-1873- Sec 6 – Lot 238

Calvin Armstrong – Passed 9-21-1916
Born 2-4-1854- Sec 6 – Lot 221

Calvin Bigger – Passed 1-23-2019
Born 11-17-1928- Sec 11 – Lot 917

Calvin Cochran – Passed 3-15-1969
Born 8-19-1951- Sec 20 – Lot 50

Calvin Hagelgantz – Passed 1-10-2006
Born– Sec 22 – Lot 31

Calvin Jackson – Passed 9-13-1924
Born – 1842 09-13-1924- Sec 9 – Lot 876

Calvin Leep – Passed 12-22-1965
Born 7-2-1873- Sec 10 – Lot 1071

Calvin Leep – Passed 3-10-1917
Born 3-7-1917- Sec 10 – Lot 1071

Calvin Lyman – Passed 6-28-1949
Born 3-18-1854- Sec 12 – Lot 947

Calvin Porter – Passed 1-18-2001
Born 2-15-1951- Sec 20 – Lot 13

Calvin Priddy – Passed 11-23-1955
Born 8-28-1885- Sec 2 – Lot 19

Calvin Tichenor – Passed 12-30-1964
Born 8-11-1889- Sec 1 – Lot 338

Candace Hobson – Passed 4-13-1999
Born 7-26-1955- Sec 21S – Lot 32

CANNON Rogers – Passed 1-11-1945
Born- Sec 13E – Lot 1040

CAPTONIA Johnston – Passed 5-9-1911
Born 8-7-1909- Sec 12 – Lot 1021

Carl Anderson – Passed 3-29-2007
Born 12-19-1928- Sec 8 – Lot 760

Carl Armstrong – Passed 2-7-1989
Born 11-18-1919- Sec 20 – Lot 31

CARL AUGUST BLOOMQUIST – Passed-
Born – 03-27-1940- Sec COU – Lot

Carl Bierman – Passed 10-12-1983
Born 12-31-1909- Sec 20 – Lot 52

Carl Bloomquist – Passed-1940
Born-1873- Sec 13E – Lot 1028

Carl Carlson – Passed 4-7-1903
Born 8-16-1900- Sec 2 – Lot 30

Carl Carr – Passed 11-12-1950
Born 9-15-1877- Sec 11 – Lot 903

Carl Cutright – Passed 12-26-1953
Born 6-10-1931- Sec 19 – Lot 40

Carl DeHaven – Passed 8-19-1997
Born 6-22-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 17

CARL EARL ANDERSON – Passed-
Born – 03-06-1915- Sec COU – Lot

Carl Elkins – Passed 2-17-1981
Born 5-5-1903- Sec 18 – Lot 13

Carl Emmertz – Passed 6-25-1904
Born-1879- Sec 5 – Lot 643

Carl Figge – Passed 2-26-1994
Born 4-4-1900- Sec 20 – Lot 76

Carl Finan – Passed 5-27-1969
Born 8-27-1917- Sec 15 – Lot 1129

Carl Fisher – Passed 1-3-1990
Born 8-17-1899- Sec 21S – Lot 20

Carl Frederick – Passed 5-25-2010
Born 9-12-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 33

Carl Garner – Passed 4-30-2006
Born 8-3-1922- Sec 21N – Lot 22

Carl Gragert – Passed 3-25-1974
Born 1-20-1903- Sec 1 – Lot 333

Carl Hampton – Passed 1-16-1987
Born 8-25-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 111

Carl Harris – Passed 2-12-1971
Born 1-11-1885- Sec 12 – Lot 920

Carl Hirschberg – Passed 3-10-1954
Born 6-13-1895- Sec 3 – Lot 632

Carl Ireland – Passed 3-27-1949
Born 12-26-1931- Sec 15 – Lot 1117

Carl Johnson – Passed 9-3-2017
Born 3-23-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 49

CARL LELAND – Passed-
Born – 08-16-1949- Sec COU – Lot

Carl Mayhugh – Passed 1-5-1910
Born – – Sec 6 – Lot 1

Carl Maze – Passed 5-28-1957
Born 1-19-1896- Sec 13W – Lot 970

Carl McNames – Passed 2-25-1988
Born 2-3-1898- Sec 20 – Lot 66

Carl Metzger – Passed 8-21-1947
Born 10-18-1875- Sec 19 – Lot 81

CARL MILLER – Passed-
Born – 12-01-1936- Sec COU – Lot

Carl Myers – Passed 5-30-2004
Born 5-11-1921- Sec 215 – Lot 27

Carl Neiswender – Passed 9-13-1983
Born 11-7-1902- Sec 18 – Lot 54

Carl Pache – Passed 8-25-2013
Born 8-11-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 82

Carl Pasley – Passed 12-19-1985
Born 1-12-1911- Sec 15 – Lot 1104

Carl Peterson – Passed 9-4-1949
Born 6-13-1889- Sec 2 – Lot 246

Carl Price – Passed 6-9-1958
Born-1958- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

Carl Regnani – Passed 11-15-1927
Born 4-2-1925- Sec 11 – Lot 897

Carl Robinson – Passed 8-17-2008
Born 10-1-1918- Sec 6 – Lot 235

Carl Russell – Passed 12-18-2013
Born 11-11-1938- Sec 22 – Lot 56

Carl Schwotzer – Passed 1-31-1910
Born-1838- Sec 9 – Lot 845

Carl Scott – Passed 3-20-1932
Born 3-22-1876- Sec 11 – Lot 899

Carl Sigg – Passed 8-27-2005
Born 1-18-1910- Sec 13E – Lot 1115

Carl Smith – Passed 5-18-1964
Born 5-12-1964- Sec 15 – Lot 1131

Carl Tinker – Passed 2-13-1929
Born 8-1-1861- Sec 4 – Lot 662

CARL W. BROWN – Passed-
Born – 04-28-1944- Sec COU – Lot

Carl Witmer – Passed 1-12-1997
Born 1-26-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1046

Carl Young – Passed 12-21-1942
Born -1923- Sec 9 – Lot 831

Carlene Tenpenny – Passed 12-29-1938
Born 12-29-1938- Sec 11 – Lot 895

Carlos Goff – Passed 11-21-1920
Born 5-4-1851- Sec 1 – Lot 409

CARLOS RIDER – Passed 10-24-1898
Born 4-6-1820- Sec 2 – Lot 255

Carlotta Anderson – Passed 5-1-1903
Born-1868- Sec 4 – Lot 670

Carmelita Hutton – Passed 4-6-1982
Born 6-18-1906- Sec 8 – Lot 814

Carol Doud – Passed 1-25-2016
Born 12-1-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1105

Carol Hatman – Passed 8-29-1955
Born 8-29-1955- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

Carol Paxton – Passed 3-6-2021
Born 1-1-1936- Sec 21S – Lot 21 A

Carol Yocum – Passed-
Born– Sec 20 – Lot 63

Carole Barnes – Passed 7-15-1973
Born 9-25-1893- Sec 18 – Lot 31

CAROLINA Anweiler – Passed 12-17-1940
Born 1-1-1861- Sec 13W – Lot 938

CAROLINE Allison – Passed 8-22-1917
Born – 1861 08-22-1917- Sec 12 – Lot 1062

CAROLINE Boose – Passed 6-6-1922
Born – 1856 06-06-1922- Sec 9 – Lot 842

CAROLINE Burel – Passed 2-27-1936
Born 3-15-1885- Sec 11 – Lot 918

CAROLINE DAVIS – Passed-
Born – 04-25-1890- Sec COU – Lot

CAROLINE Fisher – Passed 6-10-1922
Born – Sec 12 – Lot 963

CAROLINE Greene – Passed 3-17-1947
Born 12-15-1882- Sec 4 – Lot 706

CAROLINE Henthorne – Passed 9-7-1919
Born 1-25-1848- Sec 1 – Lot 408

Caroline Long – Passed 11-20-2005
Born 3-7-1926- Sec 3 – Lot 636

CAROLINE PLUMMER – Passed 11-15-1869
Born 1–1867- Sec 2 – Lot 26

CAROLINE Savage – Passed 5-18-1906
Born 10-9-1829- Sec 6 – Lot 161

CAROLINE Schlodder – Passed 3-11-1945
Born 2-11-1869- Sec 11 – Lot 905

CAROLINE SCHULTZ – Passed 11-10-1879
Born 6–1818- Sec 1 – Lot 321

CAROLINE Sparks – Passed 8-9-1926
Born – 1867 08-09-1926- Sec 12 – Lot 966

CAROLINE Tyler – Passed-1890
Born-1815- Sec 8 – Lot 806

Carolyn Hewitt – Passed 8-23-1973
Born 12-25-1954- Sec 15 – Lot 1112

Carolyn Higgs – Passed 8-19-2016
Born 4-4-1913- Sec 20 – Lot 56

Carolyn Hildebrand – Passed 9-30-1985
Born 5-25-1947- Sec 13E – Lot 1041

Carolyn King – Passed 6-22-1972
Born 6-22-1972- Sec 15 – Lot 1169

Carolyn Tinney – Passed 2-23-2014
Born– Sec 19 – Lot 15

Carolyn Tromba – Passed 8-10-2014
Born 11-7-1935- Sec 19 – Lot 58

Carolyn Ungerman – Passed 11-28-1960
Born 11-18-1942- Sec 19 – Lot 85

Carrie Anweiler – Passed 6-18-1972
Born 11-25-1888- Sec 19 – Lot 82

CARRIE Barker – Passed 1-25-1944
Born 4-15-1861- Sec 8 – Lot 768

Carrie Barnes – Passed 9-17-1963
Born-1878- Sec 1 – Lot 408

Carrie Boten – Passed 10-7-1956
Born 5-18-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 76

CARRIE BRINKER – Passed 4-6-1883
Born-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 170

Carrie Coleman – Passed 9-6-1952
Born 9-23-1875- Sec 5 – Lot 653

CARRIE DeGraff – Passed 10-7-1904
Born 12-28-1881- Sec 5 – Lot 643

CARRIE Fisk – Passed 2-22-1922
Born 7-20-1861- Sec 9 – Lot 819

CARRIE George – Passed 2-7-1937
Born 9-13-1882- Sec 4 – Lot 665

Carrie Gilliland – Passed 1-19-2011
Born 12-13-1978- Sec 18 – Lot 46

CARRIE Hutton – Passed 5-3-1934
Born 7-31-1863- Sec 2 – Lot 42

Carrie Jepson – Passed 9-2-1972
Born 6-22-1893- Sec 19 – Lot 72

Carrie Martin – Passed 8-6-1970
Born 3-25-1899- Sec 12 – Lot 1024

Carrie Messenger – Passed 6-13-1970
Born 1-17-1891- Sec 9 – Lot 860

CARRIE Morrow – Passed 2-26-1907
Born 3-27-1833- Sec 2 – Lot 267

Carrie Parks – Passed 6-9-1951
Born-1863- Sec 10 – Lot 1093

CARRIE Paslay – Passed 7-29-1946
Born – 1880 07-29-1946- Sec 2 – Lot 177

CARRIE Petro – Passed 1-19-1913
Born 4-11-1848- Sec 8 – Lot 789

CARRIE Phifer – Passed 8-5-1928
Born – 1856 08-05-1928- Sec 13W – Lot 961

CARRIE Pierce – Passed 12-29-1940
Born 8-1-1861- Sec 3 – Lot 634

CARRIE Pierce – Passed 7-12-1910
Born-1893- Sec 3 – Lot 634

CARRIE Raber – Passed 8-3-1946
Born – 1872 08-03-1946- Sec 15 – Lot 1141

Carrie Ray – Passed 8-6-1984
Born- Sec 18 – Lot 19

CARRIE Robinson – Passed 5-13-1924
Born – 1868 05-13-1924- Sec 6 – Lot 88

Carrie Sample – Passed 4-5-1985
Born 9-7-1891- Sec 18 – Lot 37

CARRIE Stamp – Passed 2-26-1948
Born 12-5-1870- Sec 19 – Lot 9

Carroll Kilgore – Passed 12-27-1964
Born 2-3-1940- Sec 19 – Lot 16

CARROLL Lamborn – Passed 3-27-1935
Born – 1871 03-27-1935- Sec 3 – Lot 726

CARROLL Owen – Passed 10-6-1936
Born 2-22-1864- Sec 2 – Lot 186

Carter Van Derea – Passed 3-2-1954
Born-1898- Sec 15 – Lot 1117

CARY Kimball – Passed 6-21-1942
Born 2-22-1874- Sec 10 – Lot 1076

Casey McNorton – Passed 7-14-1986
Born 7-14-1986- Sec 14 – Lot 899

CASPER TITUS – Passed-
Born – 11-16-1938- Sec COU – Lot

CATHARINE LUTTJOHANN – Passed-1892
Born-1812- Sec 1 – Lot 329

CATHARINE Shellabarger – Passed 5-2-1919
Born – Sec 2 – Lot 169

Catherine Alexander – Passed 5–1954
Born- Sec 10 – Lot 1114

Catherine Avers – Passed 1-28-1979
Born 5-20-1914- Sec 18 – Lot 35

Catherine Bacon – Passed 2-21-1955
Born-1865- Sec 19 – Lot 59

Catherine Chase – Passed 11-10-1951
Born 12-17-1862- Sec 9 – Lot 861

CATHERINE Craig – Passed 1-31-1915
Born 2-8-1860- Sec 4 – Lot 612

CATHERINE Fluke – Passed 8-27-1924
Born 10-22-1839- Sec 1 – Lot 498

Catherine Garver – Passed 9-29-1971
Born 2-1-1877- Sec 10 – Lot 1067

Catherine Holman – Passed 1-23-1963
Born 10-22-1867- Sec 6 – Lot 90

Catherine Lowell – Passed 4-30-1999
Born 8-29-1910- Sec 20 – Lot 36

Catherine Mattern – Passed 6-30-1901
Born-1839- Sec 5 – Lot 687

Catherine Mayer – Passed 7-2-1969
Born 12-13-1919- Sec 21S – Lot 5

Catherine Michael – Passed 10-21-1950
Born-1869- Sec 5 – Lot 641

CATHERINE Parr – Passed 4-15-1926
Born 12-20-1830- Sec 2 – Lot 192

CATHERINE Rink – Passed 1-13-1917
Born 3-11-1835- Sec 6 – Lot 75

Catherine Sester – Passed 5-20-1981
Born 8-26-1902- Sec 21S – Lot 12

CATHERINE Taylor – Passed 10-22-1938
Born 12-10-1859- Sec 10 – Lot 1072

Catherine Thomas – Passed 8-22-2017
Born 6-7-1941- Sec 22 – Lot 8

Cathrine Ayers – Passed 7-30-1979
Born 3-17-1917- Sec 13E – Lot 1052

Cathy Martin – Passed 12-13-1971
Born 5-17-1950- Sec 18 – Lot 41

CATY BOSWELL – Passed 4-22-1889
Born-1886- Sec – Lot

Cecelia Hood – Passed 3-29-1988
Born 11-17-1903- Sec 13E – Lot 1038

CECELIA PARSONS – Passed 11-3-1899
Born- Sec 2 – Lot 117

Cecil Coconougher (Sr.) – Passed 1-11-1999
Born 9-9-1911- Sec 12 – Lot 918A

Cecil Conner – Passed 9-16-1978
Born 1-13-1899- Sec 13E – Lot 1026

Cecil Ely – Passed 12-22-1960
Born 5-4-1900- Sec 13E – Lot 1027

Cecil Falley – Passed 1-25-2002
Born 9-12-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 93

CECIL Fry – Passed 1-8-1934
Born 2-4-1896- Sec 6 – Lot 3

Cecil Hood – Passed 2-2-1968
Born 11-12-1906- Sec 14 – Lot 903

CECIL IRISH – Passed-
Born– Sec 6 – Lot 237

Cecil Quant – Passed 11-18-1957
Born 4-2-1900- Sec 5 – Lot 606

Cecil Reser – Passed 2-19-1962
Born 9-14-1890- Sec 13W – Lot 975

Cecil Schnacker – Passed 8-26-2017
Born 3-14-1947- Sec 13E – Lot 1120

CECIL Slusher – Passed 2-3-1909
Born 1-6-1892- Sec 2 – Lot 248

Cecil Sylvies – Passed 1-25-1978
Born 10-5-1894- Sec 10 – Lot 1115

Cecil Woodard – Passed 9-17-1986
Born 2-23-1895- Sec 2 – Lot 43

Cecila Welton – Passed 8-4-1954
Born 2-13-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 116

CECILE Lowe – Passed 8-11-1937
Born 12-28-1914- Sec 15 – Lot 1176

Celessa Van Sickel – Passed 9-1-2008
Born 11-20-1977- Sec 22 – Lot 7

Celia Davis – Passed 1-30-1964
Born 12-12-1873- Sec 9 – Lot 852

Celia Elliott – Passed 2-27-1985
Born 12-15-1912- Sec 2 – Lot 109

CELIA Ewing – Passed 5-1-1910
Born-1834- Sec 12 – Lot 1022

CELIA Henry – Passed 5-11-1918
Born 6-8-1844- Sec 2 – Lot 116

Chad Brown – Passed 1-13-2022
Born 9-17-1968- Sec 21N – Lot 31

Chad Miltz – Passed 4-8-2006
Born 9-24-1975- Sec 22 – Lot 27

Chad Roberts – Passed 10-29-2011
Born 3-26-1991- Sec 13E – Lot 1108

Chad Shafer – Passed 5-12-1986
Born 5-12-1986- Sec 14 – Lot 899

Chalmer Johnston – Passed 4-3-1965
Born 8-15-1910- Sec 18 – Lot 33

CHANCY WILLIAMS – Passed-
Born – 02-15-1938- Sec COU – Lot

Charity Fulmer – Passed 9-26-1960
Born 2-16-1874- Sec 9 – Lot 844

Charity Ralph – Passed-1996
Born-1996- Sec 14 – Lot 900

Charlene Parker – Passed 4-1-2014
Born 3-1-1936- Sec 21N – Lot 16

Charlene Westling – Passed 9-2-2003
Born 9-10-1923- Sec 18 – Lot 17

Charles (Zeke) Price – Passed 1-24-2002
Born 12-18-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 27

CHARLES A. HEDRICK – Passed-
Born – 11-04-1930- Sec COU – Lot

CHARLES ALBERT MILLER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S8 L789

Charles Alden – Passed 5-23-1972
Born 8-28-1916- Sec 19 – Lot 75

Charles Andrews – Passed 3-19-1979
Born 2-4-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 69

Charles Ayers – Passed 1-15-1955
Born 11-16-1874- Sec 15 – Lot 1115

Charles Bayless – Passed 12-19-1932
Born 8-4-1832- Sec 13W – Lot 986

Charles Bayless – Passed 7-13-1948
Born 9-9-1911- Sec 13W – Lot 986

Charles Beard – Passed-1952
Born-1874- Sec 19 – Lot 69

Charles Beckwith – Passed 1-3-1981
Born 12-31-1980- Sec 15 – Lot 1122

Charles Behl – Passed 6-20-1904
Born 6-3-1904- Sec 6 – Lot 158

Charles Benfer – Passed 3-11-1974
Born 3-31-1889- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 4

Charles Berger – Passed 9-5-1911
Born 11-28-1848- Sec 8 – Lot 753

CHARLES BINKLEY – Passed-1889
Born – 1882 1889- Sec 4 – Lot 616

Charles Blackwell – Passed 7-1-1954
Born 9-25-1951- Sec 12 – Lot 919

Charles Blaisdell – Passed 8-14-1909
Born-1847- Sec 3 – Lot 722

Charles Blanchard – Passed 5-25-1918
Born 8-22-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 95

Charles Booher – Passed 7-24-1930
Born – 1856 07-24-1930- Sec 5 – Lot 694

Charles Boten – Passed 12-10-1906
Born-1877- Sec 6 – Lot 84

Charles Braden – Passed 12-17-2004
Born 2-15-1925- Sec 13 – Lot 1081

Charles Brandenburg – Passed 4-14-1993
Born 5-18-1948- Sec 13E – Lot 1088

Charles Brandenburg – Passed 7-21-2007
Born 10-4-1921- Sec 18 – Lot 41

Charles Brandenburg – Passed 9-27-1956
Born 1-16-1898- Sec 18 – Lot 50

Charles Brenner – Passed 4-8-1955
Born 11-16-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 77

CHARLES BRIDGE – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot

Charles Bridge – Passed-1930
Born 10-31-1850- Sec 4 – Lot 716

Charles Brown – Passed 12-10-1936
Born 4-22-1874- Sec 13W – Lot 990

Charles Brown – Passed 2-26-1945
Born – 1877 02-26-1945- Sec 13E – Lot 1030

Charles Brown – Passed 4-5-1984
Born 11-7-1906- Sec 2 – Lot 173

Charles Brown – Passed 6-28-1958
Born 4-1-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 51

Charles Browning – Passed 4-24-1939
Born 10-21-1932- Sec 19 – Lot 8

Charles Brunk – Passed 9-22-1973
Born 5-28-1899- Sec 15 – Lot 1101

Charles Buechner – Passed 10-22-2009
Born 3-14-1911- Sec 18 – Lot 31

Charles Burks – Passed 11-24-2000
Born 9-29-1918- Sec 19 – Lot 59A

Charles Butler – Passed 11-16-1920
Born – 1854 11-16-1920- Sec 13W – Lot 945

Charles Byrd – Passed 6-19-1919
Born 6-17-1904- Sec 5 – Lot 649

CHARLES C. ARNOLD – Passed-
Born – 01-07-1930- Sec COU – Lot

Charles Calkins – Passed 1-11-1910
Born-1838- Sec 7 – Lot 311

Charles Campbell – Passed 8-4-1909
Born 10-24-1889- Sec 2 – Lot 38

Charles Carothers – Passed 5-14-1908
Born 10–1907- Sec 6 – Lot 1

Charles Carver – Passed 6-13-1938
Born 2-22-1897- Sec 11 – Lot 896

Charles Catron – Passed 3-17-1988
Born 12-5-1892- Sec 13W – Lot 995

Charles Clark – Passed 10-29-1929
Born – 1867 10-29-1929- Sec 8 – Lot 807

Charles Clark – Passed 6-8-1933
Born 9-9-1866- Sec 11 – Lot 922

Charles Clark – Passed 7-27-1982
Born 5-15-1924- Sec 13E – Lot 1094

Charles Coffee – Passed 10-17-1958
Born-1890- Sec 9 – Lot 873

Charles Coffee – Passed 6-26-1983
Born 3-25-1916- Sec 21S – Lot 8

Charles Cole – Passed 12-15-1944
Born 8-31-1861- Sec 13W – Lot 997

Charles Connelly – Passed 9-24-1906
Born 9-28-1861- Sec 4 – Lot 620

Charles Cook – Passed 4-23-1907
Born 12-8-1867- Sec 5 – Lot 701

Charles Corning – Passed 2-22-1989
Born 4-15-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 815

Charles Cox – Passed 6-19-2019
Born 11-2-1936- Sec Colum. – Lot A

Charles Crawford – Passed 4-14-1951
Born 3-26-1865- Sec 6 – Lot 234

Charles Critchlow – Passed 7-29-1987
Born 12-2-1908- Sec 20 – Lot 103

Charles Currier – Passed 11-13-1945
Born- Sec 2 – Lot 262

CHARLES DANIELS – Passed-
Born – 07-01-1917- Sec COU – Lot

Charles Davis – Passed 2-11-2021
Born 8-7-1949- Sec 22 – Lot 54

Charles Davis – Passed 5-17-1919
Born – 1868 05-17-1919- Sec 12 – Lot 982

Charles Davis – Passed 9-23-1925
Born 10-5-1880- Sec 13W – Lot 973

Charles Dennison – Passed 5-13-1947
Born – 1887 05-13-1947- Sec 8 – Lot 762

Charles Doud (Sr.) – Passed 9-5-1987
Born 5-31-1908- Sec 13E – Lot 1089

Charles Dunaway – Passed 5-25-1949
Born 11-23-1874- Sec 8 – Lot 756

Charles Dyer – Passed 11-1-1946
Born 12-5-1888- Sec 15 – Lot 1135

CHARLES E. CLOSSON – Passed-
Born – 01-27-1934- Sec COU – Lot

CHARLES E. HUMPHREY – Passed-
Born – 04-29-1933- Sec COU – Lot

Charles Elkins – Passed 12-28-1960
Born 7-15-1879- Sec 1 – Lot 338

Charles Elliott – Passed 4-26-1914
Born -1860- Sec 2 – Lot 109

Charles Epperson – Passed 1-18-1951
Born 5-10-1874- Sec CTY – Lot

Charles Estes – Passed 2-18-1920
Born-1857- Sec 9 – Lot 831

Charles Evendorf – Passed 1-22-1960
Born 8-28-1884- Sec 2 – Lot 254

CHARLES F. NILES – Passed-
Born – 04-26-1940- Sec COU – Lot

Charles Fast – Passed 11-9-1957
Born 9-25-1885- Sec 15 – Lot 1112

CHARLES FLETCHER – Passed 7-15-1882
Born 10-2-1881- Sec 6 – Lot 233

Charles Flowers – Passed 5-10-2006
Born 2-2-1931- Sec 20 – Lot 81

Charles Flowers – Passed 9-6-2004
Born 4-30-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 25

Charles Foltz – Passed 9-14-1954
Born 9-9-1873- Sec 15 – Lot 1117

CHARLES FORBES – Passed 4-18-1871
Born 5-18-1868- Sec 2 – Lot 191

Charles Frantz – Passed 6-14-1985
Born 2-4-1910- Sec 13E – Lot 1032

Charles Freed – Passed 12-8-2011
Born 12-26-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 31

Charles Frisbie – Passed 11-30-1922
Born – 1904 11-30-1922- Sec 6 – Lot 225

Charles Gibbs – Passed 4-5-2000
Born 3-31-1942- Sec 22 – Lot 13

Charles Gibbs (Sr.) – Passed 5-10-1989
Born 10-22-1916- Sec 21S – Lot 21

Charles Gordon – Passed 5-4-1964
Born 5-13-1906- Sec 6 – Lot 77

Charles Gordon – Passed 6-13-1922
Born 8-11-1906- Sec 6 – Lot 79

CHARLES GORDON – Passed-1893
Born-1830- Sec 6 – Lot 79

CHARLES GRAFT – Passed-1875
Born – 1874 1875- Sec 1 – Lot 331

Charles Gray – Passed 1-19-1998
Born 7-7-1913- Sec 18 – Lot 9

Charles Guy – Passed 7-21-1922
Born 10-17-1855- Sec 10 – Lot 1105

CHARLES H. McCULLOUGH – Passed-
Born – 11-08-1937- Sec COU – Lot

Charles Hamilton – Passed 11-26-1957
Born 9-8-1872- Sec 15 – Lot 1104

Charles Hamilton – Passed 2-16-1926
Born 3-1-1910- Sec 9 – Lot 860

Charles Hanna – Passed 11-24-1982
Born 8-5-1906- Sec 2 – Lot 109

Charles Harris (Sr.) – Passed 11-14-1983
Born 4-4-1895- Sec 21S – Lot 7

Charles Haynes – Passed 7-21-1995
Born 6-13-1941- Sec 17 – Lot 5

Charles Heartburg – Passed 4-10-1955
Born-1862- Sec 2 – Lot 93

Charles Helm – Passed 3-20-1946
Born 1-15-1900- Sec 9 – Lot 894

Charles Henry – Passed 12-27-1995
Born 3-21-1919- Sec 13E – Lot 1128

Charles Hill – Passed 4-10-1950
Born-1872- Sec 15 – Lot 1179

Charles Hise (Sr.) – Passed 5-23-1991
Born 11-25-1946- Sec 15 – Lot 1128

Charles Holcomb – Passed 12-29-1958
Born 6-20-1868- Sec 10 – Lot 1075

Charles Houston – Passed 4-25-1923
Born – 1849 04-25-1923- Sec 9 – Lot 868

Charles Hummel – Passed 4-11-1923
Born – Sec 13W – Lot 927

Charles Huntsman – Passed 10-26-1990
Born 12-20-1902- Sec 13E – Lot 1097

Charles Hutchins – Passed 1-2-1919
Born 4-19-1841- Sec 9 – Lot 849

Charles Hutton – Passed 11-27-1995
Born 2-27-1911- Sec 20 – Lot 46

Charles Ireland – Passed 2-25-1965
Born 10-2-1890- Sec 15 – Lot 1117

Charles Irons – Passed 1-6-1933
Born – 1851 01-06-1933- Sec 3 – Lot 724

Charles Jackson – Passed 12-15-1939
Born 6-17-1876- Sec 9 – Lot 876

Charles Jackson – Passed 4-9-2013
Born– Sec 21N – Lot 30

Charles Jamison – Passed 6-20-1934
Born – Sec 12 – Lot 921

Charles Johnson – Passed 8-27-1924
Born 8-29-1859- Sec 13W – Lot 972

CHARLES JOHNSON – Passed-
Born – 05-07-1945- Sec COU – Lot

Charles Johnston – Passed 2-3-1963
Born 12-2-1876- Sec 8 – Lot 797

Charles Judd – Passed 1-23-1948
Born 8-10-1872- Sec 13E – Lot 1028

Charles Judd – Passed 10-29-1909
Born-1827- Sec 4 – Lot GAR

Charles Karr – Passed 8-3-1932
Born 5-23-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 36

Charles Keedy – Passed 6-11-1982
Born 2-19-1943- Sec 20 – Lot 19

CHARLES KEY – Passed-
Born – 01-22-1939- Sec COU – Lot

CHARLES L. McGILL – Passed-
Born – 04-29-1938- Sec COU – Lot

Charles Langley – Passed 2-26-1950
Born 1-27-1874- Sec CTY – Lot

Charles Lawson – Passed 10-30-1927
Born 8-12-1874- Sec 8 – Lot 782

Charles Lee – Passed 4-16-1957
Born 6-2-1881- Sec 13E – Lot 1033

Charles Lewis – Passed 1-16-1926
Born – 1907 01-16-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 935

Charles Lewis (Sr.) – Passed 9-19-1989
Born 5-3-1921- Sec 13W – Lot 999

Charles Lingo – Passed 10-21-1966
Born 6-23-1887- Sec 10 – Lot 1120

Charles Lisemby – Passed 6-15-1911
Born-1852- Sec 12 – Lot 1021

CHARLES LITTLE – Passed-
Born – 07-25-1921- Sec COU – Lot

Charles Logan – Passed 2-15-1970
Born 8-31-1895- Sec 8 – Lot 772

Charles Lukens – Passed 2-9-1923
Born 3-16-1851- Sec 4 – Lot 669

Charles Lyon – Passed 7-26-1930
Born – 1855 07-26-1930- Sec 13W – Lot 989

Charles Manis – Passed 4-18-2019
Born 8-29-1952- Sec 13E – Lot 1094

Charles Marple – Passed 1-15-1953
Born 3-6-1877- Sec 4 – Lot 715

Charles Marple – Passed 1-6-1916
Born 6-14-1863- Sec 3 – Lot 684

CHARLES MATHENY – Passed-
Born – 09-21-1944- Sec COU – Lot

Charles Mathews – Passed 8-28-1967
Born 2-8-1879- Sec 8 – Lot 778

Charles Matthews – Passed 8-21-1947
Born – 1905 08-21-1947- Sec 12 – Lot 985

Charles May – Passed 9-26-1912
Born 7-11-1910- Sec 6 – Lot 153

Charles McBurney – Passed 3-9-1989
Born 5-19-1932- Sec 18 – Lot 12

Charles McCandless – Passed 2-16-1917
Born 11-26-1871- Sec 8 – Lot 811

Charles McClelland – Passed 12-27-1919
Born – 1884 12-27-1919- Sec 12 – Lot 930

Charles McCoy – Passed 2–1912
Born- Sec 2 – Lot 100

CHARLES McDONALD – Passed 10-13-1872
Born 2-15-1857- Sec 2 – Lot 267

CHARLES McDONALD – Passed 4-21-1895
Born 5-3-1815- Sec 2 – Lot 267

Charles McGinnis – Passed 6-30-1972
Born 7-18-1926- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 10

CHARLES McKEE – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot UNKNOWN

Charles McKeever – Passed 1-29-1976
Born 3-4-1926- Sec 2 – Lot 112

Charles McLaughlin – Passed 6-21-1929
Born – 1863 06-21-1929- Sec 13W – Lot 976

Charles Meyer – Passed 3-19-1913
Born 7-22-1878- Sec 5 – Lot 602

Charles Miller – Passed 12-11-1957
Born 3-4-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 828

Charles Miller – Passed 8-29-1902
Born 1-18-1825- Sec 5 – Lot 690

CHARLES MILLER – Passed-1900
Born-1878- Sec 8 – Lot 789

Charles Moore – Passed 4-27-1992
Born 5-25-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 93

Charles Moyer – Passed 10-12-1929
Born – 1875 10-12-1929- Sec 8 – Lot 800

Charles Myers – Passed 1-24-1963
Born 3-11-1877- Sec 8 – Lot 784

Charles Nauman – Passed 12-9-1916
Born 8-9-1901- Sec 10 – Lot 1120

Charles Nauman – Passed 2-5-1932
Born 5-26-1844- Sec 10 – Lot 1120

Charles Nelson – Passed 4-26-1934
Born 8-22-1839- Sec 13W – Lot 962

Charles Nisbeth – Passed 5-25-1951
Born-1869- Sec 19 – Lot 23

CHARLES O. HAWKINS – Passed-
Born – 08-10-1940- Sec COU – Lot

Charles Offen – Passed 1-22-1953
Born 11-29-1867- Sec 6 – Lot 164

Charles Ostrander – Passed 6-8-2013
Born 8-21-1929- Sec 21S – Lot 2

Charles Page – Passed 5-14-1953
Born 6-15-1854- Sec 6 – Lot 88

CHARLES PAIRE – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G49 R1 #76

Charles Parkhurst – Passed 2-21-2014
Born 11-7-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1180

Charles Paxton – Passed 5-27-2018
Born 10-13-1934- Sec 21N – Lot 21A

Charles Pease – Passed 7-12-1908
Born 11–1907- Sec 6 – Lot 1

Charles Peckham – Passed 12-11-1969
Born 4-23-1896- Sec 18 – Lot 16

Charles Peterson – Passed 3-19-1938
Born 4-24-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 246

Charles Peterson – Passed 6-20-2012
Born 12-26-1937- Sec 21S – Lot 34

Charles Pierce – Passed 10-5-1984
Born 4-11-1902- Sec 15 – Lot 1109

CHARLES POGUE POUGH – Passed-
Born – 06-22-1946- Sec COU – Lot

Charles Price – Passed 1-21-1941
Born 5-26-1865- Sec 13E – Lot 1027

Charles Price – Passed 3-26-1968
Born 9-22-1887- Sec 13E – Lot 1035

Charles Quant – Passed 5-27-1940
Born 7-7-1859- Sec 5 – Lot 698

Charles Rhodes – Passed 9-25-1915
Born 4-22-1845- Sec 2 – Lot 255

Charles Rice – Passed 11-7-1931
Born 4-17-1868- Sec 8 – Lot 804

CHARLES RIDDLE – Passed-
Born – 08-29-1935- Sec COU – Lot

Charles Rigby – Passed 8-29-1926
Born -1882- Sec 2 – Lot 265

Charles Rigsby – Passed 11-6-2004
Born 11-3-1932- Sec 22 – Lot 35

Charles Riner – Passed 1-18-1953
Born 11-11-1897- Sec 13E – Lot 1056

Charles Rundell – Passed 2-24-1916
Born 11-11-1859- Sec 8 – Lot 805

Charles Salisbury – Passed 5-29-1977
Born 8-27-1946- Sec 13E – Lot 1060

Charles Sann – Passed 1-16-1979
Born 4-29-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 869

Charles Sayler – Passed 6-21-1938
Born 6-21-1938- Sec 15 – Lot 1171

CHARLES SCHAEFER – Passed 9-18-1874
Born-1872- Sec 1 – Lot 412

Charles Schenck – Passed 3-12-1902
Born 11-14-1899- Sec 3 – Lot 723

Charles Schwartz – Passed 1-19-1966
Born 11-9-1889- Sec 19 – Lot 33

Charles Shafer – Passed 6-7-1974
Born 11-3-1871- Sec 11 – Lot 895

Charles Shafer – Passed 7-5-1912
Born 11-23-1898- Sec 5 – Lot 608

Charles Sheldon – Passed 7-22-1917
Born 7-20-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 150

Charles Shelton – Passed 8-11-1992
Born 12-16-1905- Sec 13E – Lot 1142

Charles Shepard – Passed 8-29-1940
Born 11-1-1864- Sec 10 – Lot 1096

Charles Shockley – Passed 6-11-2005
Born 11-3-1916- Sec 1 – Lot 496

Charles Shorey – Passed 8-19-1905
Born-1883- Sec 8 – Lot 758

Charles Sims (Sr.) – Passed 8-8-1983
Born 5-3-1925- Sec 13E – Lot 1061

Charles Slusher – Passed 3-13-1947
Born – 1879 03-13-1947- Sec 2 – Lot 29

Charles Small – Passed 12-19-1961
Born 6-9-1872- Sec 1 – Lot 341

Charles Smith – Passed 8-26-1942
Born – 1870 08-26-1942- Sec 15 – Lot 1173

Charles Sneed – Passed 3-2-1923
Born – 1887 03-02-1923- Sec 12 – Lot 963

Charles Stair – Passed 12-2-1907
Born 7-24-1837- Sec 3 – Lot 730

Charles Steele (Jr.) – Passed 9-7-1997
Born 5-23-1946- Sec 13E – Lot 1146

CHARLES STEPHENSON – Passed 12-1-1888
Born 10-5-1882- Sec 2 – Lot 172

Charles Stewart – Passed 6-21-1915
Born – 1852 06-21-1915- Sec 12 – Lot 919

Charles Stewart – Passed 6-25-1939
Born 7-23-1865- Sec 2 – Lot 46

Charles Stewart – Passed 7-27-1951
Born 5-11-1885- Sec 12 – Lot 919

Charles Stover – Passed 10-27-1925
Born – 1850 10-27-1925- Sec 10 – Lot 1083

Charles Stover – Passed 12-9-1984
Born 9-3-1897- Sec 10 – Lot 1083

Charles Strom – Passed 5-13-1906
Born-1857- Sec 5 – Lot 646

Charles Stufflebeam – Passed 12-30-1997
Born 4-13-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 7

Charles Summers – Passed 1-2-1933
Born – 1858 01-02-1933- Sec 4 – Lot 670

Charles Swaim – Passed 12-11-1957
Born 6-14-1878- Sec 9 – Lot 891

CHARLES TETER – Passed-
Born– Sec 2 – Lot 241

CHARLES THOMAS – Passed 9-27-1895
Born 6-30-1890- Sec 1 – Lot 325

CHARLES THOMPSON – Passed 1-7-1897
Born – Sec 6 – Lot 81

Charles Thompson – Passed 12-10-1981
Born 11-9-1908- Sec 21S – Lot 9

CHARLES THORNBRUCH – Passed 7-12-1885
Born 6-25-1851- Sec 6 – Lot 238

Charles Tiffany – Passed 8-3-1953
Born 6-1-1872- Sec 10 – Lot 1095

CHARLES TILLSON – Passed-
Born – 03-24-1925- Sec COU – Lot

Charles Tucker – Passed 11-25-1928
Born 3-21-1888- Sec 6 – Lot 163

Charles Turley – Passed 11-23-1954
Born 3-10-1870- Sec 15 – Lot 1112

CHARLES V. VANHORN – Passed-
Born – 06-04-1937- Sec COU – Lot

CHARLES W. BOTEN – Passed-
Born – 1848 1903- Sec 6 – Lot 84

CHARLES W. FOWLER – Passed-
Born – 06-18-1940- Sec COU – Lot

Charles Walters – Passed 3-27-2022
Born 7-18-1930- Sec 22 – Lot 36

CHARLES WARD – Passed-
Born – 10-29-1926- Sec COU – Lot

CHARLES WARNER – Passed-
Born – 03-21-1921- Sec COU – Lot

Charles Webb – Passed 4-30-1919
Born 4–1886- Sec 12 – Lot 1063

Charles Wellman – Passed 10-11-1918
Born 1-7-1886- Sec 10 – Lot 1118

Charles Wheeler – Passed 12-31-1910
Born-1861- Sec 12 – Lot 1022

Charles White – Passed 2-19-1960
Born 7-31-1877- Sec 18 – Lot 51

CHARLES WHITE – Passed 3-5-1898
Born 12-5-1897- Sec 11 – Lot 904

Charles White – Passed 7-24-1965
Born 10-2-1940- Sec 13W – Lot 999

Charles Wilkins – Passed-1947
Born – 1892 11-18-1947- Sec 13W – Lot 952

Charles Williams – Passed 3-24-1964
Born 5-25-1921- Sec 15 – Lot 1119

Charles Williams – Passed 5-6-1934
Born 7-3-1866- Sec 12 – Lot 947

CHARLES WILLIAMS (JR.) – Passed-
Born – 07-24-1939- Sec COU – Lot

Charles Workman – Passed 12-25-1986
Born 8-9-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 8

CHARLES WRIGHT – Passed 4-20-1894
Born 3-19-1864- Sec 2 – Lot 23

Charles Young – Passed 1-31-1948
Born-1865- Sec 15 – Lot 1136

Charles Young – Passed 2-26-1929
Born 1-1-1852- Sec 6 – Lot 78

Charles Zinn – Passed 6-12-1934
Born-1863- Sec 5 – Lot 698

Charles Zurick – Passed 4-15-1933
Born-1904- Sec 10 – Lot 1109

Charles Zurick – Passed 8-3-1927
Born-1878- Sec 10 – Lot 1109

Charley Carney – Passed 12-22-1972
Born 4-17-1886- Sec 18 – Lot 13

Charley Cason – Passed 11-6-1959
Born-1890- Sec 20 – Lot 84

CHARLEY HOGAND – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #01

CHARLEY JOHNSON – Passed-
Born – 09-01-1925- Sec COU – Lot

Charley Sheppard – Passed 12-12-1977
Born 2-1-1915- Sec 18 – Lot 8

CHARLIE Bright – Passed 10-21-1918
Born 11-1-1875- Sec 6 – Lot 223

CHARLIE Brown – Passed 8-28-1910
Born 12–1849- Sec 12 – Lot 1022

CHARLIE HOLMES – Passed-
Born– Sec 2 – Lot 243

Charlie Simpkins – Passed 8-22-1978
Born 10-13-1896- Sec 15 – Lot 1113

Charlie Tripplet – Passed 6-15-1967
Born 9-24-1880- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 1

CHARLINE Taylor – Passed 7-25-1934
Born 7-23-1934- Sec 9 – Lot 818

Charlotte Brunner – Passed 6-20-1968
Born 1-10-1939- Sec 19 – Lot 86

Charlotte Drebing – Passed 1-8-1989
Born 3-9-1906- Sec 11 – Lot 909

CHARLOTTE Feakes – Passed 12-14-1907
Born 12-9-1824- Sec 5 – Lot 610

CHARLOTTE Germany – Passed 7-18-1904
Born-1833- Sec 12 – Lot 1003

Charlotte Lesser – Passed 9-24-1963
Born 3-11-1891- Sec 19 – Lot 78

CHARLOTTE Patterson – Passed 4-15-1907
Born 9-15-1860- Sec 8 – Lot 764

Charlotte Pedersen – Passed 11-14-2001
Born 7-18-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 16

Charlotte Taylor – Passed 6-29-1991
Born 8-23-1906- Sec 13E – Lot 1072

Charlotte Tiffany – Passed 3-4-2018
Born 5-30-1957- Sec 10 – Lot 1074

CHARLOTTE Watson – Passed 7-2-1920
Born 4-26-1861- Sec 12 – Lot 918

CHARLOTTIE Bowman – Passed 3-9-1948
Born 2-28-1872- Sec 13W – Lot 957

CHARLOTTIE RIGGLE – Passed 12-31-1899
Born 3-9-1849- Sec 4 – Lot 614

Chas Allen – Passed 10-27-1902
Born 12-25-1839- Sec 4 – Lot 667

CHAUNCEY Larkin – Passed 6-17-1904
Born-1836- Sec 5 – Lot 640

CHAUNCEY McGee – Passed 11-16-1930
Born 3-28-1898- Sec 6 – Lot 151

Cheryl Coffelt – Passed 9-17-1996
Born 3-22-1944- Sec 20 – Lot 5

Cheryl Fazel – Passed 5-25-2009
Born 12-25-1956- Sec 15 – Lot 1099

Cheryl Jones – Passed 11-2-2016
Born 7-12-1951- Sec 13E – Lot 1105

Chester Adams (Sr.) – Passed 11-30-1973
Born 9-17-1898- Sec 1 – Lot 407

Chester Amann – Passed 9-1-1901
Born 10-27-1873- Sec 3 – Lot 678

Chester Bradford – Passed 1-8-1979
Born 5-5-1908- Sec 8 – Lot 761

Chester Brown – Passed 3-23-1959
Born 9-19-1886- Sec 13W – Lot 925

Chester Darnold – Passed 6-14-1973
Born 2-23-1900- Sec 18 – Lot 6

Chester Ebey – Passed 1-31-1974
Born 1-15-1895- Sec 3 – Lot 730

Chester Fisher – Passed 6-5-2011
Born 7-11-1950- Sec 13E – Lot 1126

Chester Ford – Passed 5-29-1991
Born 7-1-1910- Sec 21S – Lot 15

Chester Judd – Passed 1-28-1963
Born 7-2-1868- Sec 9 – Lot 871

Chester Walters – Passed 1-6-1984
Born 5-31-1915- Sec 1 – Lot 330

Chester Wood – Passed 2-4-1936
Born 4-29-1870- Sec 5 – Lot 698

Cheyenne Morrissey – Passed 5-18-2008
Born 11-29-1996- Sec 22 – Lot 55

CHILD HERNDON – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S6 L234 & 232

Chloe May – Passed 12-20-1984
Born 11-18-1882- Sec 13E – Lot 1048

Chole Atkinson – Passed 1-4-2003
Born 9-9-1917- Sec 13W – Lot 944

Christen Lee – Passed 11-20-1979
Born 11-20-1979- Sec 12 – Lot 1072

Christian Bressler – Passed 8-16-1944
Born 4-5-1867- Sec 15 – Lot 1142

Christian Hahn – Passed 2-16-1973
Born 12-25-1898- Sec 18 – Lot 48

Christian Henriksen – Passed 7-19-1993
Born 8-29-1908- Sec 18 – Lot 12

Christiana Forbes – Passed 5-1-1939
Born 12-21-1911- Sec 15 – Lot 1173

CHRISTINA Fleischer – Passed 5-20-1905
Born-1830- Sec 3 – Lot 630

CHRISTINA Massey – Passed 7-31-1916
Born – 1850 07-31-1916- Sec 6 – Lot 148

Christina Mullin – Passed 1-24-2015
Born 3-18-1960- Sec 13E – Lot 1123

CHRISTINA Nelson – Passed 1-22-1930
Born – 1853 01-22-1930- Sec 13W – Lot 962

CHRISTINA Palmer – Passed 1-25-1920
Born 2-6-1916- Sec 13W – Lot 942

CHRISTINA Rogers – Passed 9-12-1940
Born 11-7-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 58

CHRISTINE Orr – Passed 12-16-1916
Born 4-24-1832- Sec 9 – Lot 861

Christine Patterson – Passed 10-21-1992
Born 12-29-1898- Sec 15 – Lot 1099

Christopher Cardaman – Passed 5-15-1993
Born 6-18-1961- Sec 4 – Lot 622

Christopher Counts – Passed 5-24-2001
Born 12-25-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1053

CHRISTOPHER HILL – Passed 7-1-1889
Born 1-12-1816- Sec – Lot

CHRISTOPHER McNamee – Passed 3-12-1921
Born – Sec 1 – Lot 326

Christopher Smith – Passed 1-6-1984
Born 12-27-1983- Sec 14 – Lot 899

Christopher Smith – Passed 5-19-2020
Born 7-7-1997- Sec 22 – Lot 79

Christopher Trueblood – Passed 11-30-2020
Born 3-13-1979- Sec 21N – Lot 42

Christopher Workman – Passed 10-23-1988
Born 10-23-1988- Sec 21S – Lot 9

Cicily Fleischer – Passed 1-15-1958
Born-1887- Sec 3 – Lot 630

Cindy Deschner – Passed 2-21-2010
Born 3-8-1962- Sec 20 – Lot 11

Clair “Butch” II Millard – Passed 12-12-2006
Born 5-24-1947- Sec 17 – Lot 9

Clair Millard – Passed 10-11-2008
Born 9-20-1921- Sec 17 – Lot 9

Clair Myers – Passed 1-7-1981
Born 8-15-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 35

Clara (Hutton) Besser – Passed 12-8-1977
Born 1-13-1893- Sec 19 – Lot 5

Clara Avers – Passed 3-17-2001
Born 6-4-1921- Sec 18 – Lot 15

CLARA Bigger – Passed 1-23-1925
Born 6-19-1869- Sec 11 – Lot 899

CLARA Bradford – Passed 11-2-1926
Born – 1885 11-02-1926- Sec 8 – Lot 761

Clara Button – Passed 7-26-1957
Born 6-23-1868- Sec 2 – Lot 185

CLARA Calhoun – Passed 2- -1945
Born – 1859 02-10-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1161

Clara Dye – Passed 5-25-1969
Born 8-8-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 116

CLARA Ferguson – Passed 12-20-1918
Born 3-21-1892- Sec 2 – Lot 245

Clara Garhart – Passed 6-22-1969
Born 6-2-1887- Sec 13W – Lot 941

CLARA HALE – Passed-1888
Born- Sec 2 – Lot 174

Clara Hall – Passed 1-18-1983
Born 3-27-1897- Sec 18 – Lot 8

CLARA Harriman – Passed 8-27-1904
Born-1864- Sec 5 – Lot 693

Clara Hartzell – Passed 11-3-2003
Born 1-13-1903- Sec 20 – Lot 65

CLARA Helm – Passed 1-13-1944
Born 6-11-1885- Sec 9 – Lot 872

CLARA Henry – Passed-1941
Born-1875- Sec 11 – Lot 911

CLARA Hladky – Passed 2-11-1936
Born 12-1-1869- Sec 15 – Lot 1172

CLARA Holman – Passed 1-3-1930
Born 4-11-1843- Sec 6 – Lot 90

CLARA James – Passed 10-22-1910
Born-1884- Sec 12 – Lot 1023

CLARA Johnson – Passed 6-7-1937
Born – 1870 06-07-1937- Sec 11 – Lot 898

CLARA Johnston – Passed 12-22-1928
Born 4-27-1867- Sec 13W – Lot 980

Clara Jones – Passed 8-1-1978
Born 9-4-1887- Sec 19 – Lot 88

CLARA Lane – Passed 5-23-1904
Born 8-9-1850- Sec 6 – Lot 157

CLARA Lawson – Passed 5-1-1908
Born-1876- Sec 8 – Lot 782

CLARA Leep – Passed 12-21-1926
Born – 1876 12-21-1926- Sec 10 – Lot 1071

Clara Lister – Passed 1-21-1994
Born 9-29-1925- Sec 21S – Lot 12

CLARA Matter – Passed 8-15-1944
Born 12-15-1858- Sec 19 – Lot 54

CLARA McDonald – Passed 7-4-1911
Born-1836- Sec 12 – Lot 1021

CLARA McDonald – Passed 8-23-1934
Born 3-6-1874- Sec 9 – Lot 890

Clara McNorton – Passed 12-8-1960
Born 2-26-1877- Sec 18 – Lot 57

Clara Minert – Passed 11-26-1966
Born 10-8-1876- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 2

CLARA MURRELL – Passed 2-27-1900
Born 8-10-1886- Sec 4 – Lot 616

CLARA Otto – Passed 5-17-1910
Born 4-8-1875- Sec 2 – Lot 250

CLARA Price – Passed 12-18-1945
Born 11-17-1867- Sec 13E – Lot 1027

Clara Rinehart – Passed 4-2-1986
Born 7-25-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 33

Clara Roose – Passed 10-19-2002
Born 9-30-1914- Sec 9 – Lot 830

Clara Ruff – Passed 7-22-1965
Born 10-26-1878- Sec 10 – Lot 1100

CLARA Smith – Passed 8-25-1918
Born 12-8-1875- Sec 12 – Lot 931

CLARA Stitt – Passed 1-19-1874
Born 7-6-1873- Sec 9 – Lot 844

Clara Turley – Passed 4-21-1950
Born-1878- Sec 15 – Lot 1112

CLARA Turner – Passed 11-5-1918
Born – 1880 11-05-1918- Sec 12 – Lot 918

CLARA Vess – Passed 11-3-1933
Born – 1883 11-03-1933- Sec 8 – Lot 811

CLARA Walker – Passed 8-26-1946
Born – 1869 08-26-1946- Sec 13E – Lot 1009

CLARE Claudy – Passed 7-13-1937
Born 5-19-1875- Sec 8 – Lot 804

CLARE Hoover – Passed 2-9-1945
Born – 1874 02-09-1945- Sec 3 – Lot 672

Clarence Albright – Passed 10-25-1983
Born 6-8-1902- Sec 19 – Lot 72

CLARENCE Alexander – Passed 2-25-1947
Born – 1877 02-25-1947- Sec 5 – Lot 604

Clarence Altman – Passed 1-20-1951
Born 4-18-1914- Sec 19 – Lot 21

CLARENCE ANDERSON – Passed-
Born – 03-29-1929- Sec COU – Lot

CLARENCE B. GARWIN – Passed-
Born – 09-27-1940- Sec COU – Lot

Clarence Betts – Passed 5-14-1981
Born 3-28-1893- Sec 10 – Lot 1108

Clarence Burton – Passed 11-11-1973
Born 6-26-1880- Sec 13W – Lot 925

Clarence Chamberlin – Passed 11-12-1953
Born 1-31-1871- Sec 8 – Lot 774

CLARENCE Chapman – Passed 7-12-1941
Born – Sec 2 – Lot 250

CLARENCE Chessman – Passed 5-24-1907
Born 2-17-1889- Sec 2 – Lot 264

Clarence Coffee – Passed 8-26-1971
Born 4-11-1893- Sec 19 – Lot 30

CLARENCE Cole – Passed 3-27-1928
Born 7-8-1905- Sec 13W – Lot 997

Clarence Corder – Passed 10-2-1987
Born 1-26-1917- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 8

Clarence Demoss – Passed 7-13-1973
Born 4-25-1891- Sec 12 – Lot 1001A

Clarence Dennis – Passed 3-15-2010
Born 7-10-1960- Sec 13W – Lot 935

Clarence Dolstrom – Passed 9-3-1970
Born 4-22-1885- Sec 1 – Lot 405

Clarence Donley – Passed 12-8-1956
Born 8-25-1883- Sec 19 – Lot 47

Clarence Dreasher – Passed 8-3-1979
Born 1-14-1911- Sec 13E – Lot 1052

CLARENCE Edward – Passed 11-15-1928
Born 7-26-1894- Sec 13W – Lot 936

Clarence Fineout – Passed 4-12-1974
Born 10-18-1913- Sec 1 – Lot 407

CLARENCE Freeman – Passed 10-26-1928
Born 7-28-1867- Sec 4 – Lot 708

Clarence Gleason – Passed-1990
Born-1902- Sec 3 – Lot 722

CLARENCE Gordon – Passed 11-12-1930
Born 6-30-1918- Sec 13W – Lot 995

Clarence Gordon – Passed 12-10-1969
Born 10-14-1895- Sec 13W – Lot 995

CLARENCE H. CHEEGEN – Passed-
Born – 08-01-1931- Sec COU – Lot

CLARENCE Hamilton – Passed 11-15-1946
Born – Sec 11 – Lot 912

Clarence Harris – Passed 3-25-1978
Born 11-4-1901- Sec 18 – Lot 43

CLARENCE Holzle – Passed 10-16-1938
Born 5-5-1906- Sec 2 – Lot 40

Clarence Hood – Passed 12-2-1984
Born 10-29-1905- Sec 14 – Lot 904

CLARENCE Horton – Passed 6-18-1922
Born 10-19-1905- Sec 8 – Lot 751

Clarence Irish – Passed 10-22-1989
Born 5-19-1921- Sec 15 – Lot 1164

Clarence Johnson – Passed 7-27-1965
Born 3-18-1892- Sec 9 – Lot 836

Clarence Kilts – Passed 9-6-1994
Born 11-6-1914- Sec 17S – Lot 3

Clarence Kistler – Passed 4-24-1953
Born 7-30-1877- Sec 2 – Lot 94

CLARENCE KOLB – Passed-1939
Born-1883- Sec – Lot

Clarence Lane – Passed 12-12-2001
Born 9-15-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 107

Clarence Lewis – Passed 7-11-1974
Born 11-13-1899- Sec 18 – Lot 33

Clarence Martz – Passed 10-13-1988
Born 9-11-1899- Sec 13E – Lot 1051

Clarence Miller – Passed 7-15-2009
Born 7-13-1923- Sec 21N – Lot 13

Clarence Miller (Sr.) – Passed 2-20-1999
Born 10-14-1902- Sec 2 – Lot 34

Clarence Moore – Passed 10-1-2001
Born 5-21-1913- Sec 19 – Lot 11

CLARENCE Morrison – Passed-1947
Born – 1886 12-11-1947- Sec 12 – Lot 985

Clarence Paxson – Passed 8-24-1952
Born 1-2-1877- Sec 19 – Lot 42

CLARENCE Reser – Passed 3-6-1939
Born 12-30-1900- Sec 9 – Lot 873

CLARENCE Sams – Passed 5-6-1945
Born- Sec 13E – Lot 1040

CLARENCE Schlotzer – Passed 4-7-1916
Born 12-23-1915- Sec 6 – Lot 12

Clarence Scott – Passed 1-25-1957
Born 4-8-1875- Sec 6 – Lot 15

Clarence Simpson – Passed 12-18-2009
Born 8-25-1936- Sec 20 – Lot 53

Clarence Simpson (Sr.) – Passed 2-4-1986
Born 7-12-1900- Sec 20 – Lot 53

CLARENCE SLUSHER – Passed 6-21-1880
Born 3-7-1880- Sec 2 – Lot 248

Clarence Snook – Passed 2-5-1972
Born 5-6-1892- Sec 9 – Lot 833

Clarence Stadel – Passed 8-15-1954
Born 7-16-1893- Sec 19 – Lot 12

Clarence Stevens – Passed 12-20-1950
Born 8-23-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1118

CLARENCE Taylor – Passed 3-15-1908
Born 3-6-1858- Sec 1 – Lot 335

Clarence Teter – Passed 2-27-1973
Born 7-10-1909- Sec 5 – Lot 695

Clarence Tichenor – Passed 5-3-1974
Born 7-25-1885- Sec 1 – Lot 407

Clarence Van Tuyl – Passed 1-8-1906
Born 1-8-1902- Sec 5 – Lot 647

Clarence Van Vleck – Passed 8-15-1979
Born 11-5-1883- Sec 11 – Lot 913

Clarence Waldman – Passed 8-10-1964
Born 9-4-1876- Sec 5 – Lot 653

Clarence Wheeler – Passed 11-11-1901
Born 7-14-1880- Sec 8 – Lot 811

CLARENCE Willitts – Passed-1942
Born – 1869 10—-1942- Sec 3 – Lot 730

CLARISSA Goodrich – Passed 6-20-1923
Born – 1847 06-22-1923- Sec 3 – Lot 676

CLARK PUTNAM – Passed 10-21-1893
Born 1-20-1831- Sec 2 – Lot 31

Clark Sutphen – Passed 2-19-2018
Born 7-31-1948- Sec 22 – Lot 83

CLARK TETER – Passed-
Born– Sec 2 – Lot 241

Clarren Wright – Passed 9-23-1977
Born 4-4-1906- Sec 18 – Lot 8

CLARRISSA BRIGGS – Passed 11-9-1888
Born 7-8-1818- Sec 5 – Lot 699

CLAUD Finson – Passed 12-24-1909
Born 7-24-1880- Sec 8 – Lot 755

CLAUD HARKINS – Passed-
Born – 07-30-1921- Sec COU – Lot

CLAUD Speed – Passed 8-11-1915
Born – 1893 08-11-1915- Sec 12 – Lot 1062

CLAUD Stroud – Passed 11–1914
Born 9-14-1884- Sec 5 – Lot 602

CLAUDE B. GUILFORD – Passed-
Born – 09-24-1938- Sec COU – Lot

Claude BENSON – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot County

Claude Brooks – Passed 8-7-1950
Born– Sec CTY – Lot

Claude Campbell – Passed 10-10-2000
Born 3-16-1912- Sec 18 – Lot 1A

CLAUDE Maze – Passed 6-4-1943
Born 11-2-1904- Sec 4 – Lot 612

CLAUDE Maze – Passed 7-9-1922
Born 8-23-1877- Sec 4 – Lot 612

Claude McElyea – Passed 6-11-1965
Born 1-23-1898- Sec 1 – Lot 338

CLAUDE MILLER – Passed 4-2-1891
Born 4-2-1891- Sec 6 – Lot 81

Claude Miller – Passed 6-11-1972
Born 3-23-1892- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 4

CLAUDE Shields – Passed 2-6-1949
Born-1878- Sec 8 – Lot 779

Claudette Miller – Passed 6-9-1952
Born 6-9-1952- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

Claudia Harris – Passed 12-31-1962
Born 12-31-1962- Sec 14 – Lot 896

Claudia Richey – Passed 3-1-2000
Born 2-27-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 2

CLAUS LUTTJOHANN – Passed-1892
Born-1805- Sec 1 – Lot 329

Clay Bacon – Passed 5-23-1981
Born 7-13-1889- Sec 13W – Lot 951

CLAY Morrow – Passed 7-25-1936
Born 4-13-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 267

CLAY Wallick – Passed 6-3-1937
Born 5-30-1937- Sec 12 – Lot 930

CLAYTON DIFFENDERFER – Passed-1890
Born-1860- Sec – Lot

Clayton Gilkison – Passed 7-21-1982
Born 10-9-1945- Sec 21S – Lot 12

Clayton Honeywell – Passed 9-26-1962
Born 1-4-1880- Sec 15 – Lot 1132

Clayton McNinch – Passed 12-7-1983
Born 3-3-1904- Sec 2 – Lot 105

Clayton Pusch – Passed 8-20-1987
Born 4-23-1912- Sec 18 – Lot 29

Clayton Ray – Passed 12-10-1987
Born 6-24-1920- Sec 3 – Lot 673

Clayton Tice – Passed 8-6-1989
Born 1-24-1934- Sec 18 – Lot 3

Clearance Wall – Passed 2-18-1992
Born 6-21-1938- Sec 15 – Lot 1147

Clell Langley – Passed 9-16-1968
Born 9-1-1892- Sec 19 – Lot 89

Clement Morris – Passed 9-17-1967
Born 4-14-1909- Sec 5 – Lot 695

CLEMETINE Jones – Passed 2-10-1937
Born – 1853 02-10-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1172

Clemintine “Tina” Henry – Passed 12-27-2021
Born 10-20-1931- Sec 13E – Lot 1128

Clemmie Stover – Passed 10-6-1989
Born 7-21-1904- Sec 10 – Lot 1083

Cleo Blackwell – Passed 9-2-1995
Born 3-3-1904- Sec 12 – Lot 1066

Cleo McMahon – Passed 4-15-1980
Born 9-3-1934- Sec 15 – Lot 1123A

Cleo Pontius – Passed 5-31-1968
Born 12-21-1903- Sec 1 – Lot 502

Cleo Williams – Passed 6-8-1979
Born 4-4-1899- Sec 13W – Lot 992

Cleon Mason – Passed 4-8-2003
Born 12-10-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 29

CLEVE Smith – Passed 7-16-1945
Born 7-15-1945- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

Clifford “Mike” Lowe – Passed 4-21-2007
Born 8-17-1931- Sec 19 – Lot 17

Clifford Bowers – Passed 3-19-1982
Born 8-15-1943- Sec 21S – Lot 30

Clifford Brown – Passed 7-23-1989
Born 7-29-1910- Sec 18 – Lot 16

Clifford Coffee – Passed 1-3-1949
Born 11-2-1900- Sec 13W – Lot 945

Clifford Glasgow – Passed 1-22-1988
Born 10-15-1904- Sec 20 – Lot 61

Clifford Hutton – Passed 4-10-1960
Born 6-8-1905- Sec 8 – Lot 814

Clifford Jones – Passed 11-6-1997
Born 1-29-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 65

Clifford Musick – Passed 10-14-1962
Born 4-12-1884- Sec 18 – Lot 16

Clifford Palmer – Passed 11-9-2003
Born 9-2-1913- Sec 13E – Lot 1130

CLIFFORD SAVAGE – Passed 3-15-1900
Born 1-20-1898- Sec 6 – Lot 161

Clifford Simmons – Passed 2-20-2022
Born 9-4-1943- Sec 21S – Lot 40

Clifford Swaim (Sr.) – Passed 9-18-1984
Born 10-19-1925- Sec 18 – Lot 21

Clifford Thigpen – Passed 10-6-2005
Born 8-31-1926- Sec 21S – Lot 16

Clifford Van Horn (Sr.) – Passed 10-1-1975
Born 2-12-1907- Sec 21S – Lot 3

Clifford Wendell – Passed 4-15-1980
Born 3-20-1891- Sec 18 – Lot 20

Clinton Mitchell – Passed 6-11-1975
Born 1-9-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 3

Clinton Olson – Passed 4-4-2010
Born 7-23-1930- Sec 18 – Lot 27

CLINTON Reno – Passed 9-20-1921
Born – 1841 09-20-1921- Sec 6 – Lot 223

Clinton Snook – Passed 10-9-1963
Born 10-18-1888- Sec 5 – Lot 610

CLINTON Steele – Passed 6-30-1926
Born – 1907 06-30-1926- Sec 4 – Lot 706

Clyde Anderson – Passed 4-9-1961
Born 1-13-1884- Sec 15 – Lot 1110

Clyde Bicknell – Passed 8-30-1966
Born 7-8-1894- Sec 1 – Lot 501

Clyde Brassbridge – Passed 1-24-1960
Born 4-3-1884- Sec 10 – Lot 1098

Clyde Corke – Passed 2-4-1989
Born 12-18-1898- Sec 13W – Lot 962

Clyde Crosby – Passed 10-26-1982
Born 8-19-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 115

CLYDE Davis – Passed 1-22-1919
Born 10-27-1884- Sec 10 – Lot 1067

Clyde Galbraith – Passed 12-26-1957
Born 11-5-1908- Sec 15 – Lot 1119

CLYDE Hamlin – Passed 3-2-1904
Born 5-2-1867- Sec 5 – Lot 701

CLYDE Hook – Passed 1-4-1923
Born – 1902 01-04-1923- Sec 13W – Lot 958

CLYDE Hutton – Passed 8-31-1923
Born 1-1-1920- Sec 13W – Lot 952

Clyde Kelsey – Passed 7-3-1958
Born 5-2-1877- Sec 10 – Lot 1121

Clyde Lowry – Passed 2-20-1965
Born 7-15-1895- Sec 13E – Lot 1009

Clyde Marple – Passed 4-26-1988
Born 1-31-1902- Sec 3 – Lot 684

Clyde McKeever – Passed 4-30-1976
Born 10-14-1890- Sec 2 – Lot 112

Clyde McNorton – Passed 5-24-2015
Born 6-16-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 57

CLYDE Miller – Passed 12-20-1914
Born 12-20-1911- Sec 9 – Lot 870

Clyde Riley – Passed 3-21-1975
Born 7-13-1922- Sec 13w – Lot 943

CLYDE RODGERS – Passed-
Born – 03-30-1935- Sec COU – Lot

Clyde Schenck – Passed 5-7-1987
Born 10-14-1897- Sec 8 – Lot 776

Clyde Spangler – Passed 3-18-1989
Born 6-23-1896- Sec 20 – Lot 55

Clyde Stadel – Passed 2-18-2016
Born 1-20-1933- Sec 19 – Lot 12

Clyde Stufflebeam (Sr.) – Passed 8-7-1979
Born 4-7-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 7

CLYDE Walters – Passed 6-27-1946
Born – 1885 06-27-1946- Sec 13W – Lot 934

Clydia Fretz – Passed 3-27-1959
Born 11-12-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 32

Clyne Gideon – Passed 1-13-1989
Born 9-17-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 26

COILA BOIES – Passed-
Born– Sec 4 – Lot 703

Colleen Wright – Passed 11-8-1959
Born 4-24-1955- Sec 18 – Lot 11

Colt Turkin – Passed 12-3-2013
Born 12-3-2013- Sec 21N – Lot 22

COLUMBUS Brown – Passed 9-14-1922
Born 3-13-1847- Sec 13W – Lot 925

COLUMBUS McKee – Passed 4–1917
Born – 1917 04—-1917- Sec 4 – Lot 668

COMMODORE Bickell – Passed 5-20-1932
Born – 1862 05-20-1932- Sec 2 – Lot 32

CONIE HARRIS – Passed-
Born – 02-27-1918- Sec COU – Lot

Connie Armstrong – Passed 7-6-2017
Born 8-26-1946- Sec 21S – Lot 2

Connie Dolifka – Passed 12-9-2003
Born 5-21-1942- Sec 22 – Lot 14

Connie Hoag – Passed 6–1953
Born 6–1953- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

Connie Messenger – Passed 3-23-2012
Born 10-21-1948- Sec 9 – Lot 860

Connie Simpson – Passed 10-29-2007
Born 2-3-1952- Sec 13 – Lot 1092

Conrad Alrick – Passed 8-27-1974
Born 9-17-1915- Sec 15 – Lot 1121

Conrad Spangler – Passed 7-28-1955
Born 2-21-1872- Sec 13E – Lot 1051

CONRADO COSTELLO – Passed-
Born – 08-22-1932- Sec COU – Lot

Constance Buechner – Passed 7-3-2009
Born 10-20-1920- Sec 18 – Lot 31

Constance Hillebert – Passed 8-30-2020
Born 8-7-1941- Sec 21S – Lot 28

Constance Hogarty – Passed 10-27-1973
Born 5-29-1938- Sec 13W – Lot 943

Constance Wollin – Passed 1-22-2020
Born 6-2-1946- Sec 20 – Lot 95

CORA AINSWORTH – Passed-1893
Born – 1877 1893- Sec 2 – Lot 104

CORA Bean – Passed 1-15-1933
Born – 1861 01-15-1933- Sec 2 – Lot 173

CORA Biscoe – Passed 1-26-1945
Born 8-3-1867- Sec 10 – Lot 1097

CORA Bradshaw – Passed 4-13-1931
Born – 1875 04-13-1931- Sec 8 – Lot 751

CORA BRYAN – Passed 9-10-1873
Born – 1867 09-10-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 254

Cora Burt – Passed 6-9-1968
Born 3-8-1875- Sec 6 – Lot 165

Cora Carney – Passed 11-15-1988
Born 6-22-1893- Sec 18 – Lot 13

Cora Cole – Passed 5-25-1967
Born 8-13-1883- Sec 10 – Lot 1078

Cora Cook – Passed 8-29-1953
Born 5-8-1876- Sec 19 – Lot 47

CORA Fennell – Passed 1-25-1915
Born – 1888 01-25-1915- Sec 6 – Lot 147

CORA Hogbin – Passed 4-21-1906
Born -1879- Sec 9 – Lot 864

CORA Hopper – Passed 8-28-1946
Born 8-14-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 119

Cora Keller – Passed 5-20-1959
Born 7-4-1884- Sec 15 – Lot 1141

Cora Kock – Passed 3-20-2013
Born 7-5-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1103

Cora Lowry – Passed 7-8-1957
Born 9-11-1871- Sec 13E – Lot 1010

Cora MADDEN – Passed-
Born – – Sec COU – Lot

Cora Packard – Passed 12-24-1994
Born 12-17-1906- Sec 18 – Lot 58

Cora Parker – Passed 5-13-1953
Born 3-3-1874- Sec 19 – Lot 4

Cora Petrie – Passed 2-9-1958
Born 6-10-1886- Sec 19 – Lot 71

Cora Pollard – Passed 5-7-1967
Born 10-13-1881- Sec 3 – Lot 718

CORA Shafer – Passed 9-17-1937
Born 11-5-1871- Sec 11 – Lot 895

CORA Swalwell – Passed 7-21-1948
Born 7-25-1874- Sec 19 – Lot 28

Corabell Pontius – Passed 11-8-1955
Born 9-27-1873- Sec 1 – Lot 502

CORDELIA Howard – Passed 3-3-1916
Born 5-18-1859- Sec 1 – Lot 327

CORDIA PENROD – Passed-
Born – 12-17-1918- Sec COU – Lot

Corean Kalick – Passed 3-16-1984
Born 4-6-1906- Sec 19 – Lot 59A

CORINE Tucker – Passed 3-21-1912
Born 2-27-1912- Sec 12 – Lot 1021

CORINNE Burt – Passed 6-20-1929
Born 8-5-1910- Sec 6 – Lot 165

Corinne Gilkinson – Passed 6-21-2019
Born 3-17-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 12

Corinne Gilkison – Passed 6-21-2019
Born 3-17-1924- Sec 21S – Lot 12

Corinne Prosser – Passed 5-22-1993
Born 10-19-1916- Sec 18 – Lot 59

Cormer Bailey – Passed 10-30-1992
Born 12-10-1902- Sec 1 – Lot 501

Cornelia Harold – Passed 1-20-1965
Born 5-25-1882- Sec 12 – Lot 1044

Cornelia Thompson – Passed 5-27-1972
Born 9-1-1918- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 3

CORNELIUS Boswell – Passed 3-6-1907
Born-1879- Sec 12 – Lot 1003

Cornelius Brodis – Passed 12-24-1960
Born 3-17-1907- Sec 12 – Lot 946

CORRINE Brown – Passed 1-19-1949
Born- Sec 12 – Lot 1061

COURTLAND Denison – Passed 7-6-1940
Born 2-2-1856- Sec 8 – Lot 785

Courtney Hayworth – Passed 12-5-2004
Born 12-30-1988- Sec 13E – Lot 1108

Courtney Rogan – Passed 4-18-1983
Born 5-3-1891- Sec 19 – Lot 46

CPL. ALBERT. Covert – Passed 4-11-1910
Born- – Sec 5 – Lot 600

CREIGHTON Millburn – Passed 4-21-1932
Born 4-13-1857- Sec 9 – Lot 859

CRISEOSIA R. DELGAS – Passed-
Born – 09-08-1918- Sec COU – Lot

CUMA Smith – Passed 2-5-1918
Born – 1879 02-05-1918- Sec 12 – Lot 983

Curtis Bailey – Passed 12-14-1978
Born 11-4-1924- Sec 1 – Lot 413

Curtis Bailey – Passed 7-3-1967
Born 6-27-1894- Sec 1 – Lot 501

CURTIS French – Passed 5-11-1926
Born 7-20-1853- Sec 6 – Lot 166

Curtis Herde – Passed 5-7-1977
Born 12-1-1900- Sec 11 – Lot 916

CURTIS Petrie – Passed 12-25-1928
Born 11-16-1927- Sec 2 – Lot 257

Curtis Shafer – Passed 4-22-1992
Born 4-18-1903- Sec 20 – Lot 52

CYANTHA Gilman – Passed 12-18-1934
Born 11-7-1845- Sec 4 – Lot 715

CYNTHA SCOTT – Passed 5-17-1873
Born 11-4-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 250

Cynthia Boes – Passed 10-24-1935
Born 11-18-1861- Sec 2 – Lot 193

Cynthia Christian – Passed 8-1-1966
Born 8-1-1966- Sec 15 – Lot 1169

Cynthia Farnsworth – Passed 11-1-1926
Born 11-25-1861- Sec 8 – Lot 800

Cynthia Holmes – Passed 10-13-1941
Born 11-18-1854- Sec 2 – Lot 251

Cynthia Hutchison – Passed 5-2-1901
Born 7-18-1816- Sec 4 – Lot 709

Cynthia Juby – Passed 1-7-2012
Born 5-18-1955- Sec 21N – Lot 29

CYNTHIA L. HUTCHISON – Passed-
Born-07-18-1816 05-02-1901- Sec 4 – Lot 709

CYNTHIA MAYHEW – Passed 7-14-1889
Born 4-29-1803- Sec 4 – Lot 663

CYNTHIA ROSE – Passed-1892
Born – 1843 1892- Sec 1 – Lot 337

Cynthia Smith – Passed 12-30-1917
Born 4-8-1834- Sec 2 – Lot 112

Cynthia Thompson – Passed 12-10-2007
Born 2-28-1964- Sec 22 – Lot 26

Cynthia Williams – Passed 5–1951
Born 5–1951- Sec CTY – Lot

Cynthia Zinn – Passed 3-13-1903
Born 4-20-1823- Sec 5 – Lot 698

Cyril Holcomb – Passed 11-1-1951
Born 12-15-1880- Sec 10 – Lot 1075

CYRUS Chipman – Passed 7-29-1926
Born – 1850 07-29-1926- Sec 9 – Lot 823

CYRUS Kistler – Passed 10-29-1906
Born 10-10-1834- Sec 2 – Lot 93

CYRUS PACKARD – Passed 9-3-1860
Born 6–1796- Sec 2 – Lot 186

CYRUS Reamy – Passed 12-25-1914
Born 11-21-1844- Sec 2 – Lot 41

Cyrus Spillman – Passed 1-9-1974
Born 1-13-1907- Sec 14 – Lot 911

Cyrus(Hutch) Hutchison – Passed 7-21-1977
Born 7-15-1909- Sec 2 – Lot 41

D

D. B. WILLIAMS – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #09

D. Griffen – Passed-
Born– Sec 5 – Lot 646

D. LIZZIE BROWN – Passed-
Born – 04-12-1913- Sec COU – Lot

D. McCarell – Passed-1914
Born – Sec 3 – Lot 677

D.N. MYERS – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G24 R1 #42

D.P. COFFMAN – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G54 R1 #35

Daisie Smith – Passed 12-2-1964
Born 10-13-1903- Sec 13E – Lot 1057

DAISY Brayman – Passed 3-9-1906
Born 10-15-1902- Sec 5 – Lot

Daisy Brown – Passed 6-19-1984
Born 2-17-1912- Sec 18 – Lot 51

Daisy Davis – Passed 7-20-1955
Born 2-24-1871- Sec 2 – Lot 106

DAISY Hanson – Passed 9-11-1948
Born 8-16-1867- Sec 6 – Lot 154

DAISY Oberer – Passed 12-22-1925
Born 5-18-1896- Sec 5 – Lot 649

DAISY Stanley – Passed 2-24-1899
Born – Sec 10 – Lot 1081

Daisy Stewart – Passed 10-19-1976
Born 8-13-1885- Sec 19 – Lot 55

Daisy Wagner – Passed 2-14-1997
Born 12-4-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 21

Daisy Williams – Passed 7-4-1974
Born 1-20-1901- Sec 19 – Lot 74

Dakota Shughart – Passed 10-12-2020
Born 12-11-1996- Sec 22 – Lot 83

Dale Button – Passed 6-22-1984
Born 7-1-1922- Sec 18 – Lot 55

Dale Corke – Passed 6-30-2016
Born 3-5-1959- Sec 13W – Lot 962

Dale Gennetten – Passed 8-25-2011
Born 11-4-1945- Sec 21N – Lot 30

Dale Hutton – Passed 10-19-2005
Born 7-25-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 46

Dale Langley – Passed 11-27-2021
Born 4-3-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 106

Dale Logan – Passed 7-8-1981
Born 6-28-1902- Sec 18 – Lot 20

Dale Lolley – Passed 3-19-1977
Born 5-2-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 75

Dale Marvin – Passed 5-4-2010
Born 12-11-1950- Sec 17 – Lot 10

Dale Miller – Passed 12-21-2012
Born 7-24-1940- Sec 13E – Lot 1103

Dale Miller – Passed 9–2000
Born 12-17-1964- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 11

Dale Scully – Passed 9-13-1995
Born 10-5-1922- Sec 22 – Lot 20

Dale Shambaugh – Passed 8-18-1965
Born 7-21-1942- Sec 18 – Lot 10

Dale Strathman – Passed 9-9-2018
Born 12-17-1948- Sec 22 – Lot 65

Dale Taff – Passed 11-6-1985
Born 4-26-1901- Sec 19 – Lot 43

DALLAS Broddis – Passed 10-19-1911
Born-1903- Sec 12 – Lot 1021

Dallis Berwert – Passed 6-21-1994
Born 2-26-1994- Sec 14 – Lot 14

DAMARIS Skinner – Passed 12-23-1910
Born-1864- Sec 10 – Lot 1100

Dan Armstrong – Passed 10-8-2020
Born 9-26-1938- Sec 19 – Lot 86

DAN Robinson – Passed 10-11-1913
Born -1888- Sec 10 – Lot 1070

Dan Robinson – Passed 4-17-1987
Born 7-23-1937- Sec 10 – Lot 1070

Dan Robinson (Sr.) – Passed 9-6-1990
Born 10-7-1907- Sec 10 – Lot K

Dana Bloom – Passed 8-5-2014
Born 2-18-1957- Sec 1 – Lot 413

Dana Rector – Passed 6-30-1951
Born 6-26-1951- Sec 13W – Lot 994

DANGERFIELD Lee – Passed 11-26-1913
Born – Sec 10 – Lot 1082

DANGERFIELD Stanley – Passed 8-3-1929
Born – 1847 08-03-1929- Sec 10 – Lot 1081

Daniel Adame – Passed 8-27-2014
Born 9-24-1959- Sec 10 – Lot 1074

DANIEL ARMSTRONG – Passed 7-23-1898
Born 11-15-1828- Sec 2 – Lot 23

Daniel Avers – Passed 2-28-1956
Born 6-24-1916- Sec 18 – Lot 34

Daniel Avers – Passed 3-18-1988
Born 4-14-1949- Sec 18 – Lot 10A

Daniel Avers – Passed 4-14-1966
Born 9-21-1876- Sec 18 – Lot 34

DANIEL BICKELL – Passed 12-28-1893
Born 8–1891- Sec 2 – Lot 32

Daniel Blackwell – Passed 5-13-1948
Born – Sec 12 – Lot 932

Daniel Boyle – Passed 7-9-1929
Born – 1853 07-09-1929- Sec 9 – Lot 829

Daniel Brown – Passed 8-18-2016
Born 6-18-1953- Sec 12 – Lot 1074

DANIEL C. MAZE – Passed-
Born – 1887 1888- Sec 6 – Lot 238

Daniel Cohorst – Passed 5-15-2003
Born 8-26-1948- Sec 22 – Lot 2

DANIEL CRAIG – Passed-
Born – 01-18-1915- Sec COU – Lot

Daniel Cummings – Passed 4-3-2017
Born 8-21-1957- Sec 13E – Lot 1092

Daniel Diffenderfer – Passed-1908
Born-1824- Sec 6 – Lot 13

Daniel Dister – Passed 7-28-2012
Born 6-22-1937- Sec 10 – Lot 1083

Daniel Dodson-Minner – Passed 9-11-2005
Born 9-11-2005- Sec 16 – Lot 613

Daniel Fluke – Passed 9-3-1921
Born – 1916 09-03-1921- Sec 1 – Lot 499

Daniel Foley – Passed 10-4-1924
Born 9-30-1924- Sec 10 – Lot 1066

Daniel Foley – Passed 11-22-1966
Born 3-19-1890- Sec 10 – Lot 1066

DANIEL FRY – Passed-
Born – 04-08-1949- Sec COU – Lot

Daniel Hewitt – Passed 3-7-1904
Born 11-28-1835- Sec 3 – Lot 681

Daniel Jackson – Passed 8-29-2020
Born 7-11-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 11

Daniel Kemberling – Passed 10-22-1926
Born – 1845 10-22-1926- Sec 9 – Lot 869

Daniel Lane – Passed 6-26-2014
Born 5-24-1966- Sec 19 – Lot 55

Daniel Linton – Passed 2-21-1943
Born 8-3-1870- Sec 13E – Lot 1035

Daniel McIntosh – Passed 5-7-1910
Born-1831- Sec 5 – Lot 656

Daniel Metzger – Passed 12-24-2014
Born 8-5-1954- Sec 22 – Lot 10

Daniel Millard – Passed 8-18-1969
Born 8-16-1969- Sec 14 – Lot 898

Daniel Moody – Passed 4-7-1903
Born– Sec 6 – Lot 74

DANIEL O. AGLER – Passed-
Born – 05-31-1937- Sec COU – Lot

Daniel Pierce – Passed 2-1-1949
Born 9-10-1862- Sec 5 – Lot 645

DANIEL REAMY – Passed-1860
Born – 1847 1860- Sec 2 – Lot 182

Daniel Roberts – Passed 1-29-1991
Born 11-20-1949- Sec 18 – Lot 33

Daniel Romey – Passed 11-2-1978
Born 8-15-1955- Sec 21S – Lot 26

Daniel Rukes – Passed 7-3-1989
Born 7-28-1975- Sec 13E – Lot 1089

Daniel Schmitter – Passed 2-1-1963
Born 12-27-1956- Sec 15 – Lot 1163

Daniel Sechrist – Passed 3-27-1939
Born 10-2-1865- Sec 15 – Lot 1177

Daniel Shafer – Passed 7-18-1907
Born – Sec 5 – Lot 608

Daniel Simpson – Passed 1-29-1948
Born 6-17-1944- Sec 19 – Lot 52

Daniel Sullivan – Passed 5-2-1949
Born 5-2-1949- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

DANIEL VAN NESS – Passed-1899
Born – 1824 1899- Sec 2 – Lot 190

Daniel Wallace – Passed 1-19-2021
Born 3-10-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 42

DANIEL YOUNG – Passed 6-9-1896
Born-1833- Sec – Lot

Danny Beckwith – Passed 10-2-2017
Born 3-9-1954- Sec 20 – Lot 7

Danny Freed – Passed 12-26-1994
Born 8-16-1948- Sec 15 – Lot 1100

DANNY Williamson – Passed 11-19-1941
Born 11-19-1941- Sec 8 – Lot 802

Daphna Mitchell – Passed 7-20-1984
Born 6-5-1893- Sec 15 – Lot 1123

Daren Nigus – Passed 8-27-2020
Born 6-29-1965- Sec 21N – Lot 27

Darius Myers – Passed 7-25-2003
Born 5-31-1913- Sec 8 – Lot 806

DARIUS Wolford – Passed 9-24-1934
Born 3-25-1858- Sec 8 – Lot 781

Darlene Dennis – Passed 11-26-2021
Born 12-18-1932- Sec 19 – Lot 10B

Darlene Gravestein – Passed 12-30-2020
Born 7-17-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 109

Darlene Hendrix – Passed 6-6-1994
Born 7-24-1929- Sec 19 – Lot 50

Darlene Ostrander – Passed 1-2-2019
Born 11-8-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 2

Darlinda Hackathorn – Passed 10-19-1958
Born 10-19-1958- Sec 15 – Lot 1122

Darrel Dreyer – Passed 5-13-2002
Born 9-5-1937- Sec 20 – Lot 12

Darrel Price – Passed 11-11-2005
Born 1-3-1941- Sec 20 – Lot 14

Darrel Renbarger – Passed 6-10-1964
Born 12-3-1946- Sec 6 – Lot 156

Darrell Blackwell – Passed 3-13-2016
Born 10-1-1991- Sec 12 – Lot 1067

Darrell Brown – Passed 10-27-1951
Born 10-27-1951- Sec 19 – Lot 40

Darrell Finson – Passed 10-15-2020
Born 1-25-1930- Sec 13E – Lot 1145

Darrell Lesser – Passed 11-19-2013
Born 10-26-1944- Sec 22 – Lot 42

Darrell Long – Passed 12-30-2020
Born 4-5-1947- Sec 12 – Lot 918A

Darrell Smith – Passed 5-14-1988
Born 3-23-1968- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 6

Darrell Witham – Passed 7-28-2016
Born 8-3-1931- Sec 20 – Lot 93

Daryl Roberts – Passed 1-6-1965
Born 9-14-1964- Sec 18 – Lot 49

David Adams – Passed 7-6-1958
Born 5-8-1956- Sec 15 – Lot 1173

DAVID Alden – Passed 9-15-1930
Born 5-24-1868- Sec 9 – Lot 881

David Allen – Passed 6-16-1986
Born 11-28-1911- Sec 13W – Lot 987

David Allen – Passed 8-13-2004
Born 6-12-1923- Sec 13 – Lot 1096

David Asquith – Passed 6-18-1950
Born 1-13-1857- Sec 11 – Lot 923

David Badgley – Passed 11-16-1991
Born 12-8-1903- Sec 13E – Lot 1100

David Bowers – Passed 2-4-1952
Born-1865- Sec 13E – Lot 1059

DAVID Bowman – Passed 3-1-1923
Born – 1865 03-01-1923- Sec 13W – Lot 957

DAVID Boyd – Passed 2-13-1948
Born 1-7-1868- Sec 13W – Lot 968

DAVID BROWER – Passed 4-17-1899
Born 3-31-1833- Sec 1 – Lot 500

DAVID Caston – Passed 5-11-1933
Born 5-11-1933- Sec 9 – Lot 818

David Chamberlain – Passed 3-4-2020
Born 1-9-1980- Sec 13 – Lot 1092

David Chelser – Passed 10-2-1955
Born 12-5-1885- Sec 15 – Lot 1118

DAVID Coe – Passed 9-29-1906
Born-1873- Sec 5 – Lot 646

DAVID Cook – Passed-1921
Born – 1884 01—-1921- Sec 3 – Lot 626

David Cross – Passed 7-11-2014
Born 9-6-1964- Sec Colum. – Lot A

DAVID Dennis – Passed 12-29-1938
Born 10-29-1938- Sec 18 – Lot 52

DAVID Dowell – Passed 11-2-1944
Born – 1879 11-02-1944- Sec 15 – Lot 1160

David Fields – Passed 2-6-2005
Born 6-7-1950- Sec 22 – Lot 15

DAVID Foltz – Passed 5-12-1925
Born – 1845 05-12-1925- Sec 3 – Lot 628

David Frye – Passed 7-5-1983
Born 5-22-1944- Sec 15 – Lot 1109

DAVID Ginter – Passed 1-20-1923
Born 1-8-1923- Sec 6 – Lot 75

David Gordon – Passed 5-14-1954
Born 12-23-1871- Sec 6 – Lot 77

DAVID GRAY – Passed-
Born – 03-02-1933- Sec COU – Lot

David Hale – Passed 7-27-1989
Born 2-26-1908- Sec 10 – Lot 1084

DAVID Hall – Passed 12-15-1915
Born – 1836 12-15-1915- Sec 10 – Lot 1114

David Hartzell – Passed 5-23-1980
Born 9-22-1904- Sec 9 – Lot 864

DAVID HERRINGTON – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE 13

David Hester – Passed 9-21-1958
Born 9-21-1958- Sec 15 – Lot 1173

David Hetherington – Passed 8-28-1991
Born 8-1-1922- Sec 13E – Lot 1057

David Hicks – Passed 7-14-1967
Born 1-16-1964- Sec 10 – Lot 1102

DAVID Higgs – Passed 6-5-1940
Born 5-5-1866- Sec 13E – Lot 1029

DAVID Hoover – Passed 1-1-1934
Born – 1845 01-01-1934- Sec 3 – Lot 672

David James – Passed 9-1-1998
Born 7-30-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 108

DAVID James – Passed 9-27-1941
Born 9-27-1871- Sec 1 – Lot 339

DAVID JAMES – Passed-
Born – 12-10-1948- Sec COU – Lot

DAVID JAY SHELLABARGER – Passed-
Born– Sec 2 – Lot 169

David Johnson – Passed 11-2-1989
Born 11-25-1905- Sec 13W – Lot 972

David King – Passed 10-4-1995
Born 2-14-1916- Sec 17 – Lot 11

DAVID Long – Passed 3-20-1910
Born 7-19-1846- Sec 3 – Lot 636

David Magee – Passed 8-5-1964
Born 5-23-1919- Sec 2 – Lot 169

DAVID Marshall – Passed 3-11-1948
Born 9-16-1866- Sec 9 – Lot 887

David Mauck – Passed 9-30-1965
Born 7-12-1878- Sec 19 – Lot 81

David McNorton – Passed 1-1-2017
Born 2-4-1937- Sec 20 – Lot 32

DAVID Miller – Passed 3-10-1933
Born 9-5-1876- Sec 8 – Lot 789

David Morrissey – Passed 9-29-2004
Born 9-5-1957- Sec 22 – Lot 5

DAVID Paslay – Passed 3-25-1933
Born – 1859 03-25-1933- Sec 2 – Lot 177

DAVID PENNINGTON – Passed-
Born – 10-14-1913- Sec COU – Lot

DAVID Pettit – Passed 2-29-1904
Born 10-22-1822- Sec 3 – Lot 726

DAVID Piatt – Passed 6- -1911
Born-1876- Sec 9 – Lot 882

David Schneider – Passed 7-30-2020
Born 3-25-1959- Sec 22 – Lot 76

DAVID Sharp – Passed 12-25-1909
Born – Sec 5 – Lot 600

DAVID Sieg – Passed 10-27-1940
Born 3-5-1895- Sec 2 – Lot 38

DAVID Sullivan – Passed 5-2-1949
Born 5-2-1949- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

DAVID Sutton – Passed 9-5-1939
Born 9-5-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1171

David Swisher – Passed 12-16-1971
Born 3-23-1956- Sec 18 – Lot 16

DAVID Tamblyn – Passed 5-23-1918
Born 8-29-1837- Sec 2 – Lot 38

David Taylor – Passed 1-10-1959
Born-1867- Sec 9 – Lot 863

David Thomas – Passed 6-8-1963
Born 6-8-1963- Sec 15 – Lot 1169

DAVID Warner – Passed 12-12-1926
Born – 1851 12-12-1926- Sec 2 – Lot 243

DAVID Wilkerson – Passed 9-9-1929
Born- Sec 4 – Lot 710

David Zeferjohn – Passed 9-22-1995
Born 4-22-1914- Sec 21S – Lot 19

Dawn Johnson – Passed 10-20-2009
Born 9-25-1963- Sec 12 – Lot 918A

Dawn Schimmel – Passed 10-1-2004
Born 6-24-1969- Sec 22 – Lot 15

DE FOREST Edwards – Passed 12-14-1945
Born – 1860 12-14-1945- Sec 13E – Lot 1031

DEA Walker – Passed 3-26-1949
Born 2-9-1897- Sec 10 – Lot 1094

Dean Hurst – Passed 12-23-2019
Born 7-9-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 68

Dean Johnston – Passed 3-28-1992
Born 9-1-1966- Sec 19 – Lot 55

Dean McWilliams – Passed 11-11-2016
Born 7-1-1965- Sec 22 – Lot 68

Dean Melvin – Passed 1-28-2010
Born 5-19-1928- Sec 19 – Lot 27

Dean Soldan – Passed 1-19-2010
Born 3-24-1958- Sec 22 – Lot 18

Dean Wendell – Passed 9-28-1907
Born 11-28-1906- Sec 8 – Lot 799

Deane Alexander – Passed 8-31-1902
Born 9-10-1899- Sec 5 – Lot 604

Deanna Beauchamp – Passed 4-22-2001
Born 7-14-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 116

Deanna Rose – Passed 1-26-1985
Born 11-16-1958- Sec 13E – Lot 1097

DeAun Weber – Passed 8-15-2019
Born 8-15-1945- Sec 20 – Lot 113

Debby Salfes – Passed 2-9-1961
Born 1-24-1961- Sec 15 – Lot 1169

Deborah Johnson – Passed 6-30-1980
Born 11-27-1957- Sec 8 – Lot 766

Deborah Nordt – Passed 4-15-2006
Born 1-26-1953- Sec 15 – Lot 1109

Deborah Petty – Passed 7-7-1964
Born 7-7-1964- Sec 14 – Lot 897

Deborha Bailey – Passed 8-17-2001
Born 8-21-1956- Sec 1 – Lot 410

Debra Clark – Passed 5-20-1957
Born 5-20-1957- Sec 19 – Lot 1

Debra Cooper – Passed 10-13-1979
Born 7-17-1954- Sec 21S – Lot 33

Debra Cutright – Passed 3-28-1956
Born 9-23-1952- Sec 14 – Lot 896

Debra Magee – Passed 11-13-1953
Born 11-13-1953- Sec 19 – Lot 44

Debra Prescott – Passed 9-14-2008
Born 6-30-1958- Sec 20 – Lot 21

Dee Creel – Passed 12-30-1963
Born 2-9-1949- Sec 19 – Lot 89

DEL D. VALCOUR – Passed-
Born – 12-17-1936- Sec COU – Lot

Del Turner – Passed 2-16-1974
Born 9-24-1924- Sec 12 – Lot 918

DELBERT Black – Passed 5-21-1929
Born 5-21-1929- Sec 6 – Lot 75

Delbert Romesburg – Passed 2-16-2021
Born 1-29-1956- Sec 22 – Lot 70

DELELIAH Kimes – Passed 9-30-1920
Born 3-12-1855- Sec 2 – Lot 168

DELIA ALLEN – Passed 6-25-1889
Born 5-25-1849- Sec 4 – Lot 667

DELIA Easter – Passed 3-20-1927
Born 9-26-1852- Sec 9 – Lot 891

DELIA Yount – Passed 7-11-1921
Born-1847- Sec 8 – Lot 761

DELIAH Wray – Passed 1-30-1949
Born 2-14-1884- Sec 2 – Lot 39

DELILA Barrett – Passed 2-22-1905
Born-1830- Sec 4 – Lot 716

DELILAH Griffin – Passed 10-19-1907
Born-1812- Sec 12 – Lot 1002

Delina Oldham – Passed 9-19-1980
Born 8-19-1957- Sec 8 – Lot 750

Dell Grimes – Passed 7-24-1987
Born 9-26-1911- Sec 19 – Lot 9A

DELLA Abrahams – Passed 12-12-1947
Born 8-26-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 54

Della Cason – Passed 10-15-1981
Born 9-26-1890- Sec 20 – Lot 84

Della Kelsey – Passed 5-25-1959
Born-1883- Sec 19 – Lot 46

DELLA Lewis – Passed-1926
Born – 1879 03—-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 935

DELLA Long – Passed 11-21-1946
Born 3-23-1884- Sec 3 – Lot 636

DELLA McIntyer – Passed 1-15-1922
Born 2-26-1852- Sec 4 – Lot 705

DELLA Rufus – Passed 7-10-1943
Born 12-13-1865- Sec 15 – Lot 1173

DELLA WALDEN – Passed-
Born-1867- Sec 11 – Lot 923

DELLA White – Passed 1-5-1949
Born 12-7-1878- Sec 19 – Lot 50

Della Wyatt – Passed 12-30-1952
Born 3-8-1875- Sec 9 – Lot 846

DELLAS Smith – Passed 6-15-1938
Born 7-5-1853- Sec 2 – Lot 112

Delmar Doud – Passed 8-28-1928
Born 1-18-1928- Sec 9 – Lot 816

Delnora Fuller – Passed 8-28-1973
Born 4-2-1919- Sec 19 – Lot 72

Delores Hafner – Passed 12-14-1989
Born 2-12-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 7

Delores Massey – Passed 5-2-2001
Born 2-13-1934- Sec 13E – Lot 1040

Delores Perkins – Passed 6-24-1996
Born 4-8-1943- Sec 16 – Lot 2

Delores Stewart – Passed 9-30-1989
Born 6-17-1922- Sec 2 – Lot 241

Delores Summers – Passed 11-22-1992
Born 10-1-1927- Sec 11 – Lot 909

DELORES Williams – Passed 12-4-1926
Born 11-24-1926- Sec 13W – Lot 969

DELORICE Brown – Passed 6-23-1933
Born 6-23-1933- Sec 13W – Lot 969

DeLoris Howard – Passed 10-12-2014
Born 9-23-1937- Sec 13E – Lot 1115

Delpha Clayton – Passed 3-15-1965
Born 12-26-1882- Sec 9 – Lot 825

Delphia Andrews – Passed 9-19-1983
Born 7-8-1908- Sec 10 – Lot 1071

DELPHIA DOWELL – Passed-
Born – 11-26-1938- Sec COU – Lot

Delphine Magee – Passed 10-8-1989
Born 10-13-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 74

Delta Spillman – Passed 3-5-1970
Born 6-7-1911- Sec 14 – Lot 912

DEMERITUS Button – Passed 1-10-1923
Born 12-8-1864- Sec 2 – Lot 185

Demetrio Cuevas – Passed 5-30-1986
Born 5-30-1986- Sec 10 – Lot 1081

Denis Calderwood – Passed 8-3-2012
Born 7-23-1951- Sec 22 – Lot 13

Denise Green – Passed 12-21-1971
Born 8-12-1969- Sec 12 – Lot 1072

Dennie Smith – Passed 10-19-1984
Born- Sec 19 – Lot 80

Dennis Alden – Passed 3-11-1961
Born 9-10-1888- Sec 19 – Lot 75

Dennis Barnes – Passed 11-15-2020
Born 12-2-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 6

Dennis Freed – Passed 7-28-2015
Born 8-22-1943- Sec 20 – Lot 6

Dennis Kabriel – Passed 10-13-2019
Born 10-24-1948- Sec 20 – Lot 17

Dennis Kasson – Passed 5-26-1955
Born 5-26-1955- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

Dennis Messick – Passed 8-14-1990
Born 7-20-1955- Sec 6 – Lot 158

Dennis Montgomery – Passed 7-25-2018
Born 4-15-1984- Sec 13E – Lot 1133

DENNIS PAGE – Passed 7-11-1900
Born 7-16-1855- Sec 1 – Lot 335

Dennis Sexon – Passed 7-2-1971
Born 2-3-1898- Sec 20 – Lot 74

Denny Ferrin – Passed 4-13-1984
Born 4-13-1984- Sec 14 – Lot 899

Derald Hogan – Passed 9-19-2017
Born 12-12-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 28

Derek Reding – Passed 8-18-1998
Born 9-10-1971- Sec 22 – Lot 6

Derrel Long (Sr.) – Passed 4-22-1992
Born 1-16-1923- Sec 3 – Lot 636

Deryl Maxwell – Passed 7-30-2001
Born 6-22-1930- Sec 22 – Lot 4

Dessie Gallaway – Passed 7-31-1985
Born 9-6-1923- Sec 18 – Lot 6

Devin Greeve – Passed 8-18-2016
Born 1-4-1999- Sec Colum. – Lot A

Devon Dechand – Passed 4-10-2002
Born 4-10-2002- Sec 14 – Lot 901

DeVota Walters – Passed 6-6-2004
Born 8-8-1915- Sec 1 – Lot 330

Dewey Mathews – Passed 4-23-1953
Born-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 48

Dewey Schlodder – Passed 2-9-1985
Born 5-7-1899- Sec 11 – Lot 905

Dewey Wood – Passed 4-24-1971
Born 12-23-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 88

Dexter Arthur – Passed 10-20-1963
Born 10-4-1889- Sec 15 – Lot 1103

Dexter Beckwith – Passed-
Born– Sec 2 – Lot 46

DEXTER May – Passed 2-10-1949
Born-1873- Sec 15 – Lot 1140

DIANA Demoss – Passed 8-17-1920
Born – Sec 12 – Lot 982

DIANA Millburn – Passed 7-7-1942
Born 7-7-1942- Sec 9 – Lot 859

DIANA Morand – Passed 6-24-1932
Born 6-23-1932- Sec 9 – Lot 821

Diane Barrett – Passed 3-3-1977
Born 2-26-1941- Sec 20 – Lot 58

Diane Henkensiefken – Passed 2-23-2004
Born 4-26-1942- Sec 7 – Lot 306

Diane Mahin – Passed 4-20-1959
Born 4-19-1959- Sec 14 – Lot 896

Dick Storm – Passed 5-1-2014
Born 2-22-1939- Sec 13W – Lot 976

DIORNOIO (?) Flores – Passed 8-28-1938
Born – 1890 08-28-1938- Sec 15 – Lot 1176

Dixie Allen – Passed 10-5-2013
Born 8-13-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 35

Dixie Allen – Passed 2-9-1977
Born 9-3-1955- Sec 20 – Lot 35

Dixie Coffee – Passed 2-9-2002
Born 4-1-1928- Sec 19 – Lot 30

Dixie Radford – Passed 5-22-2019
Born 12-21-1941- Sec 21S – Lot 20

DOC Puryear – Passed 8-7-1905
Born-1851- Sec 12 – Lot 1003

DOCK CRAWFORD – Passed-
Born – 04-04-1935- Sec COU – Lot

DOLLIE Condon – Passed 11-9-1919
Born 11-9-1919- Sec 6 – Lot 150

Dollie Miller – Passed 12-28-2007
Born 4-23-1942- Sec 13 – Lot 999

Dollie Richa – Passed 11-8-1969
Born 10-15-1900- Sec 9 – Lot 853

Dolly Foster – Passed 10-30-1963
Born 10-30-1884- Sec 13E – Lot 1035

Dolly Lang – Passed 3-2-2007
Born 5-17-1926- Sec 21S – Lot 18

DOMINGO Masigalia – Passed 2-19-1905
Born – Sec 5 – Lot 598

Dominic Turkin – Passed 10-21-2014
Born 10-21-2014- Sec 21N – Lot 23

DOMINIS DIGHERA – Passed-
Born – 11-13-1948- Sec COU – Lot

DON Daniels – Passed 12-30-1921
Born 11-26-1887- Sec 9 – Lot 888

Don Gomel – Passed 5-21-1978
Born 5-26-1902- Sec 20 – Lot 37

DON Ingram – Passed 7-22-1949
Born 2-5-1901- Sec 19 – Lot 84

Don Kimball – Passed 8-2-1964
Born 1-1-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 839

Don Snethen – Passed 11-4-2006
Born 2-5-1942- Sec 20 – Lot 16

Dona Lee – Passed 9-13-2016
Born 8-24-1945- Sec 12 – Lot 1073

Donald “Done” Roberts – Passed 11-26-2008
Born 8-15-1942- Sec 10 – Lot 1106

DONALD Alfrey – Passed 11-13-1928
Born 7-24-1928- Sec 9 – Lot 817

DONALD Allen – Passed 6-26-1935
Born – 1932 06-26-1935- Sec 13E – Lot 1040

Donald Allen – Passed 7-25-2000
Born 6-11-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 35

Donald Arganbright – Passed 4-1-2012
Born 7-15-1940- Sec 20 – Lot 24

Donald Bailey – Passed 5-30-2012
Born 3-25-1934- Sec 7 – Lot 303

Donald Bennett – Passed 5-2-2017
Born 1-13-1931- Sec 20 – Lot 66

DONALD Black – Passed 5-4-1936
Born 8-1-1935- Sec 13W – Lot 976

Donald Boyd – Passed 6-20-1987
Born 5-2-1953- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 8

Donald Brandenburgh – Passed 12-21-1999
Born 2-26-1938- Sec 20 – Lot 44

DONALD Brown – Passed 1-26-1944
Born 1-26-1944- Sec 15 – Lot 1171

Donald Crook – Passed 8-9-2006
Born 2-9-1928- Sec 11 – Lot 909A

DONALD Crosswhite – Passed 4-27-1942
Born 3-7-1937- Sec 15 – Lot 1171

Donald Curtis – Passed 6-25-2007
Born 3-23-1932- Sec 22 – Lot 18

DONALD Dean – Passed 5-15-1948
Born 10-31-1914- Sec 15 – Lot 1151

Donald Drane – Passed 5-29-2010
Born 7-14-1940- Sec 22 – Lot 43

DONALD FANNIN – Passed-
Born – 06-19-1937- Sec COU – Lot

Donald Ferrell – Passed 4-13-1996
Born 7-25-1930- Sec 21S – Lot 30

DONALD Fisher – Passed 10-18-1942
Born 8–1942- Sec 15 – Lot 1171

Donald Flowers – Passed 8-7-2004
Born 10-2-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 23

Donald Flowers (Jr.) – Passed 10-1-1997
Born 11-2-1954- Sec 20 – Lot 23

Donald Frank – Passed 6-2-1972
Born 6-18-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 49

Donald Gillihan – Passed 6-10-2014
Born 10-16-1946- Sec 21N – Lot 9

DONALD Glidewell – Passed 7-9-1938
Born – 1920 07-09-1938- Sec 13W – Lot 955

Donald Godfrey – Passed 12-17-2009
Born 8-24-1935- Sec 20 – Lot 19

Donald Harrison – Passed 11-25-1998
Born 1-13-1932- Sec 20 – Lot 104

Donald Harrison – Passed 12-25-1998
Born 11-7-1969- Sec 20 – Lot 85

Donald Hartzell – Passed 5-25-1985
Born 5-13-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 91

Donald Hendricks – Passed 9-13-2003
Born 10-5-1932- Sec 21N – Lot 2

Donald Hendrix – Passed 12-27-2006
Born 10-28-1942- Sec 13E – Lot 1123

Donald Irvin – Passed 10-14-2015
Born 10-3-1936- Sec 17 – Lot 4

Donald Juby – Passed 4-30-2007
Born 5-30-1955- Sec 21N – Lot 29

Donald Keith – Passed 11-1-2019
Born 3-3-1942- Sec 22 – Lot 65

DONALD L. TRUMBO – Passed-
Born – 01-13-1948- Sec COU – Lot

Donald Lane – Passed 9-9-1999
Born 8-8-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 15

DONALD Laughlin – Passed 5-28-1908
Born 3-23-1905- Sec 8 – Lot 777

Donald Long – Passed 12-15-1995
Born 5-20-1921- Sec 3 – Lot 636

Donald Mann – Passed 10-19-1959
Born 10-19-1959- Sec 14 – Lot 896

Donald Mills – Passed-
Born– Sec 14 – Lot 913

Donald Newton – Passed 2-19-2004
Born 6-13-1949- Sec 15 – Lot 1100

Donald Norris – Passed 12-5-2014
Born 2-27-1943- Sec 22 – Lot 65

Donald Parscal – Passed 9-7-1997
Born 9-14-1932- Sec 17 – Lot 3

Donald Pritchett – Passed 10-6-2005
Born 6-26-1933- Sec 20 – Lot 94

Donald Puckett (Sr.) – Passed 12-21-1969
Born 1-23-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 79

DONALD R. BLACK – Passed-
Born – 02-09-1933- Sec COU – Lot

Donald Ray – Passed 4-26-1980
Born 12-21-1921- Sec 10 – Lot 1103

Donald Renbarger – Passed 11-10-1964
Born 8-26-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 156

Donald Rogers – Passed 4-17-2007
Born 12-3-1934- Sec 13 – Lot 954

DONALD Rupard – Passed 6-12-1905
Born 5-14-1903- Sec 9 – Lot 835

Donald Schwartz (Sr.) – Passed 4-15-1999
Born 12-3-1934- Sec 19 – Lot 33

Donald Smith – Passed 4-10-2008
Born 12-11-1934- Sec 21S – Lot 25

Donald Taylor – Passed 2-25-2002
Born 6-4-1931- Sec 13E – Lot 1032

Donald Thomas – Passed 11–2008
Born 7-20-1952- Sec 21S – Lot 19

Donald Thompson – Passed 4-29-2016
Born 10-30-1930- Sec Colum. – Lot A

Donald Traphagen – Passed 1-12-2011
Born 6-6-1945- Sec 1 – Lot 501

Donald Ward – Passed 3-7-2018
Born 6-7-1925- Sec 4 – Lot 669

DONALD Wells – Passed 1-4-1935
Born 11-14-1934- Sec 9 – Lot 818

Donna Bradford – Passed 5-12-2020
Born 11-15-1946- Sec 8 – Lot 761N

Donna Flowers – Passed 4-9-2015
Born 9-16-1959- Sec 22 – Lot 62

Donna Frederick – Passed 2-20-2003
Born 8-9-1932- Sec 17 – Lot 2

Donna Grant – Passed 11-18-1974
Born 2-10-1953- Sec 11 – Lot 901

Donna Harden – Passed 12-2-1991
Born 6-12-1933- Sec 15 – Lot 1105

Donna Horton – Passed 8-19-1998
Born 12-9-1934- Sec 21S – Lot 13

Donna Hutchens – Passed 2-6-2015
Born 12-16-1942- Sec 21S – Lot 45

Donna Hutton – Passed 4-18-1989
Born 1-25-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 73

Donna James – Passed 4-2-1985
Born 1-1-1930- Sec 20 – Lot 108

Donna Johnson – Passed 11-5-1992
Born 11-27-1934- Sec 19 – Lot 41

Donna Kelly – Passed 9-20-2012
Born 4-3-1941- Sec 13E – Lot 1109

Donna Mitchell – Passed 6-23-2002
Born 11-23-1933- Sec 13E – Lot 1111

Donna Murray – Passed 5-5-2009
Born 11-7-1931- Sec 20 – Lot 66

DONNA Phifer – Passed 7-21-1941
Born – 1940 07-21-1941- Sec 13W – Lot 961

Donna Sample – Passed 9-12-1989
Born 5-31-1929- Sec 18 – Lot 1

Donna Virr – Passed 2-27-2015
Born 5-15-1933- Sec 21N – Lot 38

Donna Zindren – Passed 2-21-2013
Born 3-25-1936- Sec 22 – Lot 45

DORA Ackerman – Passed 6-10-1937
Born 1-16-1875- Sec 6 – Lot 154

Dora Allstot – Passed 10-14-1955
Born-1862- Sec 3 – Lot 720

Dora Brown – Passed 2-21-1962
Born 4-8-1890- Sec 2 – Lot 257

Dora Edwards – Passed 7-23-1959
Born 1-25-1886- Sec 15 – Lot 1137

DORA ENGLISH – Passed 3-6-1882
Born 2-23-1881- Sec 6 – Lot 239

Dora Flowers – Passed 2-27-1998
Born 11-9-1920- Sec 14 – Lot 908

Dora Hartzell – Passed 9-17-2016
Born 4-18-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 91

Dora Hastings – Passed 12-26-1981
Born 4-16-1898- Sec 9 – Lot 833

DORA LUTTJOHANN – Passed-1897
Born-1897- Sec 1 – Lot 329

Dora McCune – Passed 7-13-1958
Born-1886- Sec 10 – Lot 1092

Dora Perkins – Passed 5-9-1973
Born 3-15-1909- Sec 20 – Lot 26

Dora Price – Passed 10-5-2011
Born 1-5-1933- Sec 21S – Lot 29

DORA Risinger – Passed 7-6-1911
Born 10-13-1877- Sec 2 – Lot 20

DORA Shiner – Passed 5-2-1920
Born 1-31-1855- Sec 6 – Lot 77

Dora Smith – Passed 11-11-1954
Born-1859- Sec 8 – Lot 773

DORA WALLACE – Passed 1-7-1900
Born 9-24-1867- Sec 2 – Lot 257

DORA Watkins – Passed 5-23-1939
Born 9-24-1858- Sec 12 – Lot 920

Dora Yingling – Passed 10-3-1968
Born 9-12-1893- Sec 18 – Lot 40

Doran Cramer – Passed 2-1-1994
Born 6-15-1923- Sec 19 – Lot 77

DORINDA VASSAR (ZINN) – Passed-1899
Born-1860- Sec 5 – Lot 698

Doris Boettcher – Passed 2-4-1988
Born 1-25-1911- Sec 2 – Lot 29

Doris Broadfoot – Passed 5-28-2009
Born 2-5-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1117

Doris Cole – Passed 7-16-2008
Born 1-2-1931- Sec 22 – Lot 15

Doris Crooks – Passed 9-26-1995
Born 1-27-1920- Sec 3 – Lot 727

DORIS EILEEN Butler – Passed 7-8-1936
Born 2-5-1934- Sec 15 – Lot 1171

Doris Iveson – Passed 4-25-2014
Born 1-34-1934- Sec 20 – Lot 83

Doris Johnson – Passed 10-22-2019
Born 11-4-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 49

Doris Juneau – Passed 9-26-2012
Born 10-10-1922- Sec 13E – Lot 1054

Doris Magee – Passed 12-4-2004
Born 7-12-1919- Sec 19 – Lot 44

Doris McNorton – Passed 6-27-1952
Born 9-21-1925- Sec 18 – Lot 57

Doris Miller – Passed 10-5-2016
Born 12-20-1932- Sec 20 – Lot 104

DORIS Reser – Passed 2-20-1938
Born 4-10-1925- Sec 13W – Lot 979

Doris Reynolds – Passed 2-14-1988
Born 11-12-1929- Sec 13E – Lot 1142

Doris Shay – Passed 5-10-2016
Born 7-24-1931- Sec 2 – Lot 41

Doris Smay – Passed 10-31-1994
Born 12-13-1912- Sec 21S – Lot 19

Doris Tatum – Passed 6-20-1979
Born 7-9-1915- Sec 9 – Lot 879

Doris York – Passed 9-6-1981
Born 7-13-1898- Sec 3 – Lot 727

Dorotha Bainbridge – Passed 9-25-1926
Born – 1916 09-25-1926- Sec 19 – Lot 6A

Dorotha Benton – Passed 2-27-1942
Born 9-22-1908- Sec 1 – Lot 327

Dorothea Puckett – Passed 12-17-2014
Born 12-25-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 79

Dorothiea Creel – Passed 7-27-1959
Born 6-5-1922- Sec 19 – Lot 75

Dorothy Armstrong – Passed 1-14-1973
Born 4-24-1892- Sec 5 – Lot 652

DOROTHY Baker – Passed 9-6-1939
Born 9-6-1939- Sec 15 – Lot 1171

DOROTHY Barnes – Passed 8-30-1912
Born- Sec 2 – Lot 248

Dorothy Bradley – Passed 7-19-1986
Born 5-25-1906- Sec 8 – Lot 815

Dorothy Brooks – Passed 11-11-2012
Born 3-30-1928- Sec 20 – Lot 34

DOROTHY Burns – Passed 1-7-1929
Born 1-7-1929- Sec 9 – Lot 816

DOROTHY CHURCH – Passed-
Born – 11-01-1938- Sec COU – Lot

DOROTHY Cole – Passed 12-23-1913
Born 11-23-1913- Sec 10 – Lot 1078

DOROTHY Conroe – Passed 10-18-1944
Born – 1894 10-18-1944- Sec 2 – Lot 93

Dorothy Fieger – Passed 2-12-2018
Born 8-27-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 33

Dorothy Flowers – Passed 12-21-1996
Born 4-14-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 23

DOROTHY Glidewell – Passed 8-13-1923
Born 7–1922- Sec 13W – Lot 955

Dorothy Hynson – Passed 10-29-2017
Born 11-16-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1113

DOROTHY Jackson – Passed 4-17-1928
Born 10-9-1918- Sec 9 – Lot 876

DOROTHY Johnson – Passed 3-27-1932
Born 6-10-1916- Sec 12 – Lot 966

DOROTHY Jones – Passed 1-23-1914
Born-1912- Sec 12 – Lot 1001

Dorothy King – Passed 2-20-2012
Born 3-19-1928- Sec 17 – Lot 11

DOROTHY Kolbeck – Passed 12-19-1932
Born – 1932 12-19-1932- Sec 6 – Lot 75

DOROTHY LANGSTON – Passed-
Born – 09-26-1935- Sec COU – Lot

Dorothy Long – Passed 10-22-2009
Born 11-9-1924- Sec 3 – Lot 636

Dorothy Mansker – Passed 9-25-2019
Born 4-15-1924- Sec 12 – Lot 1072

Dorothy Martin – Passed 5-14-1977
Born 8-23-1900- Sec 18 – Lot 9

Dorothy McNorton – Passed 8-10-1953
Born 2-26-1919- Sec 18 – Lot 57

Dorothy Miller – Passed 4-7-2021
Born 12-14-1939- Sec 20 – Lot 98

DOROTHY Morris – Passed 10-7-1922
Born- Sec 6 – Lot 76

Dorothy Morse – Passed 11-11-1986
Born 4-7-1895- Sec 21S – Lot 15

Dorothy Mummert – Passed 1-5-2014
Born 1-5-1927- Sec 21N – Lot 19

DOROTHY Oswolt – Passed 9-23-1910
Born 2-6-1907- Sec 6 – Lot 1

Dorothy Palmer – Passed 3-1-2001
Born 6-23-1910- Sec 13W – Lot 976

Dorothy Paramore – Passed 10-30-2011
Born 3-9-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 51

Dorothy Pearson – Passed 7-1-2005
Born 10-17-1910- Sec 21S – Lot 19

Dorothy Ragsdale – Passed 7-7-1994
Born 3-13-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 41

Dorothy Reese – Passed 9-5-2001
Born 8-15-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 46

Dorothy Rigsby – Passed 6-20-2020
Born 5-9-1936- Sec 22 – Lot 35

Dorothy Roberts – Passed 12-2-1986
Born 4-22-1920- Sec 20 – Lot 90

Dorothy Robinson – Passed 4-2-2017
Born 3-19-1929- Sec 17 – Lot 5

Dorothy Roether – Passed 8-16-1983
Born 1-23-1907- Sec 6 – Lot 239

Dorothy Rosser – Passed 2-19-2004
Born 6-25-1920- Sec 18 – Lot 59

Dorothy Ruth – Passed 5-9-1996
Born 11-15-1930- Sec 21S – Lot 21

Dorothy Sayles – Passed 1-5-2016
Born 1-30-1926- Sec 22 – Lot 80

Dorothy Scrimsher – Passed 9-12-2008
Born 7-23-1932- Sec 22 – Lot 16

Dorothy Smith – Passed 2-20-1982
Born 3-21-1909- Sec 5 – Lot 608

Dorothy Tipton – Passed 1-6-1968
Born 3-21-1920- Sec 2 – Lot 108

DOROTHY Tutbury – Passed 5–1916
Born – Sec 3 – Lot 675

Dorothy Urban – Passed 8-11-1976
Born 11-15-1902- Sec 3 – Lot 671

Dorothy Weed – Passed 8-20-1978
Born 1-8-1927- Sec 21S – Lot 20

DOROTHY WENDEL – Passed 11-9-1891
Born 12-17-1817- Sec 1 – Lot 339

Dorothy Woodburn – Passed 8-24-2021
Born 5-10-1928- Sec 22 – Lot 20

Dorothy Wright – Passed 4-28-1997
Born 4-3-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 98

Dorothy Young – Passed 3-15-1961
Born-1892- Sec 9 – Lot 831

Dorothy Zimmerman – Passed 1-24-2003
Born 4-27-1933- Sec 22 – Lot 9

Dorr Butts – Passed 10-4-1955
Born-1894- Sec 5 – Lot 602

Dorsey Lynch – Passed 9-27-1997
Born 6-14-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 83

Dorthy Armstrong – Passed -29-1887
Born– Sec 2 – Lot 23

Dorus May – Passed 3-11-1986
Born 9-13-1916- Sec 13E – Lot 1095

DORWIN BRYAN – Passed 3-8-1870
Born 3-2-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 254

Douglas Daffron – Passed 3-24-2000
Born 4-12-1945- Sec 17 – Lot 12

Douglas Dodds – Passed 3-8-1974
Born 1-28-1958- Sec 21S – Lot 29

Douglas Hoffman – Passed 5-15-1971
Born 8-16-1942- Sec 15 – Lot 1110

Douglas Horn – Passed 12-10-2007
Born 1-11-1973- Sec 21N – Lot 14A

Douglas Paslay – Passed 11-17-1979
Born 2-3-1957- Sec 18 – Lot 57

Douglas Wahlert – Passed 2-19-1967
Born 2-19-1967- Sec 15 – Lot 1122

Douglass Allen – Passed 6-17-2017
Born 3-30-1940- Sec 21N – Lot 20

DOVIE Bowler – Passed 5-7-1909
Born-1884- Sec 6 – Lot 160

Dovie Hladky – Passed 8-28-1985
Born 1-22-1894- Sec 15 – Lot 1148

Downs Hunter – Passed 3-16-1982
Born 12-22-1901- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 10

Doyle Bryant – Passed 2-29-2000
Born 8-17-1941- Sec 21S – Lot 28

Dr. A. Mcmahone – Passed 2-15-1901
Born-1853- Sec 5 – Lot 610

Dr. Arthur Hoyt – Passed 8-8-2002
Born 3-4-1914- Sec 19 – Lot 9B

Dr. D. Kent Hurn – Passed 3-27-2022
Born 7-4-1942- Sec 22 – Lot 56

Dr. Donald Howard – Passed 2-5-2013
Born 11-27-1933- Sec 20 – Lot 85

Dr. Eva Harding – Passed 7-27-1920
Born 9-13-1857- Sec 2 – Lot 261

DR. J.M. MORROW – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S2 L267

Dr. Max Stutz – Passed 9-13-2020
Born 11-14-1932- Sec Colum. – Lot A

Dr. Michael Irish – Passed 3-6-2019
Born-1964- Sec 6 – Lot 237

Dr. Oscar Hummel – Passed 2-11-1956
Born-1881- Sec 18 – Lot 34

DR. S. SWIFT – Passed 11-17-1900
Born 4-15-1822- Sec 2 – Lot 176

Dr. William Parsons – Passed 2-11-1942
Born 2-11-1867- Sec 2 – Lot 117

Drew Chavers – Passed 9-16-2002
Born 2-23-1997- Sec 21S – Lot 41

Drew Wright – Passed 5-3-1958
Born 4-29-1958- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

Duane Chiles – Passed 6-17-1995
Born 4-28-1933- Sec 21S – Lot 14

Duane Kent – Passed 1-29-1957
Born 8-16-1924- Sec 11 – Lot 899

Duane Leep – Passed 12-19-1985
Born 11-15-1921- Sec 10 – Lot 1071

Duane Melvin – Passed 1-26-2013
Born 5-4-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 106

Duane Mercer – Passed 12-30-2005
Born 3-9-1923- Sec 21N – Lot 11

Duane Miller – Passed 9-7-2007
Born 10-21-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 94

DUDLEY Brothers – Passed 10-20-1924
Born 10-23-1847- Sec 13W – Lot 942

Dudley Peel – Passed 12-18-1961
Born 3-16-1906- Sec 18 – Lot 13

DUDLEY Pratt – Passed 5-23-1914
Born 1-28-1832- Sec 8 – Lot 792

DULCIE Bechtel – Passed 6-21-1909
Born 2-26-1900- Sec 10 – Lot 1115

DULCIE McNorton – Passed 7-16-1939
Born 7-16-1939- Sec 11 – Lot 895

Durcy Hackathorn – Passed 4-29-1997
Born 4-23-1905- Sec 15 – Lot 1121

Dustin Gillespie – Passed 12-12-2016
Born 3-7-1980- Sec 21N – Lot 34

DuWane Stadel – Passed 10-27-1996
Born 7-2-1917- Sec 19 – Lot 12

DUWAYNE Rankin – Passed 3-20-1929
Born 3-15-1929- Sec 2 – Lot 41

Dwane Cook – Passed 12-8-1953
Born 12-8-1953- Sec 13E – Lot 1027

DWIGHT Gibbs – Passed 4-19-1907
Born-1834- Sec 6 – Lot 157

Dylan Hook – Passed 7-12-2016
Born 2-14-2002- Sec 21N – Lot 29A

E

E. (Pete) Franklin – Passed 11-3-2002
Born 1-26-1922- Sec 22 – Lot 41

E. ALBRIGHT – Passed-1894
Born- Sec 1 – Lot 495

E. Allstot – Passed 9-1-1932
Born 11-16-1862- Sec 3 – Lot 720

E. BAMMS – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G30 R1 #93

E. BLONDEL – Passed-
Born 3-4-1821- Sec – Lot

E. D. TEMPLAR – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE #11

E. D. TEMPLER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE 11

E. Dinwiddie – Passed 7-30-1993
Born 9-12-1932- Sec 17 – Lot 5

E. Dixon – Passed 8-20-2016
Born 5-22-1940- Sec 9 – Lot 847

E. Gustin – Passed 10-3-1996
Born 5-18-1939- Sec 21N – Lot 15

E. H. STRONG – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G34 R2 #135

E. Hessler – Passed 9-18-1906
Born-1849- Sec 5 – Lot 646

E. Hilmes – Passed 9-5-1996
Born 9-4-1932- Sec 16 – Lot 5

E. Johnston – Passed 2-2-1964
Born 2-28-1890- Sec 18 – Lot 33

E. K. HALL – Passed-
Born-1887- Sec – Lot

E. L. (INF) EARL – Passed-
Born – 01-16-1920- Sec COU – Lot

E. Lancaster – Passed 9-30-1990
Born 5-1-1899- Sec 11 – Lot 901

E. Rice – Passed 12-1-1968
Born 6-29-1882- Sec 10 – Lot 1103

E. Schellinkhout – Passed-
Born– Sec 6 – Lot 238

E. Slusher – Passed 3-14-1940
Born 7-28-1850- Sec 2 – Lot 29

E. Sterling – Passed 5-20-1940
Born 12-23-1887- Sec 13E – Lot 1032

E.A. BRADLEY – Passed-
Born – 06-13-1915- Sec COU – Lot

E.B. & WIFE GRAY – Passed-
Born– Sec 4 – Lot 662

E.C. (INF) KNOX – Passed-
Born– Sec 1 – Lot 405

E.C. ETSON – Passed-
Born – 12-14-1912- Sec COU – Lot

E.D. JONES – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot——

EARL Acord – Passed 7-1-1914
Born 7-1-1914- Sec 6 – Lot 2

EARL Bailey – Passed 7-13-1921
Born – 1894 07-13-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 842

Earl Bickell – Passed 1-27-1972
Born 8-5-1907- Sec 19 – Lot 45

EARL Brown – Passed 12-10-1918
Born 10-9-1914- Sec 6 – Lot 149

Earl Burns – Passed 1-17-1972
Born 6-14-1892- Sec 19 – Lot 38

EARL Butts – Passed 7-16-1932
Born 9-21-1890- Sec 13W – Lot 934

EARL Carper – Passed 1-29-1938
Born 5-1-1855- Sec 12 – Lot 948

Earl Chrans – Passed 2-9-1981
Born 12-16-1910- Sec 21S – Lot 8

EARL COLLINS – Passed-
Born – 10-25-1941- Sec COU – Lot

EARL Counts – Passed 3-30-1925
Born 3-21-1925- Sec 6 – Lot 75

EARL Daugherty – Passed 8-15-1948
Born – 1901 08-15-1948- Sec 19 – Lot 78

Earl Fisk – Passed 6-19-1958
Born-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 75

Earl Frost – Passed 4-15-2006
Born 3-20-1928- Sec 13E – Lot 1007

Earl Halstead – Passed 7-17-1996
Born 11-21-1925- Sec 13E – Lot 1013

EARL HENDERSHOT – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L639 G10

Earl Henry – Passed 3-24-2003
Born 5-10-1920- Sec 13E – Lot 1095

EARL Hess – Passed 12-9-1914
Born 7-21-1914- Sec 1 – Lot 406

EARL HUNTER – Passed-1888
Born – 1887 1888- Sec 6 – Lot 91

Earl Hurle – Passed 3-5-1956
Born 1-14-1892- Sec 6 – Lot 235

Earl Ireland – Passed-
Born– Sec 13E – Lot 1106

Earl Ireland (Sr.) – Passed 7-25-2007
Born 8-3-1920- Sec 1E – Lot 1106

EARL Jillson – Passed 5-12-1916
Born 2-28-1910- Sec 6 – Lot 149

Earl Karr – Passed 1-5-1961
Born 3-7-1884- Sec 9 – Lot 889

Earl Legan – Passed 7-4-1986
Born-1901- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 7

EARL Massey – Passed 8-24-1934
Born 7-1-1934- Sec 9 – Lot 851

Earl McDaniel – Passed 12-11-1964
Born 7-29-1902- Sec 20 – Lot 63

Earl Mitchell – Passed 2-19-1957
Born 10-11-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 46

EARL Morris – Passed 9-27-1941
Born – 1917 09-27-1941- Sec 19 – Lot 32

EARL Morstorf – Passed 4–1925
Born – 1901 04-08-1925- Sec 2 – Lot 45

Earl Murrell – Passed 1-2-1980
Born 2-11-1907- Sec 8 – Lot 815

EARL NICHOLS – Passed-
Born – 09-28-1940- Sec COU – Lot

EARL Palmer – Passed 2-26-1920
Born 9-17-1902- Sec 13W – Lot 941

EARL PENNINGTON – Passed-
Born – 10-04-1913- Sec COU – Lot

Earl Peterson – Passed 11-21-1979
Born 6-12-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 34

EARL Smelser – Passed 7-17-1912
Born -1903- Sec 6 – Lot 3

Earl Spangler – Passed 9-27-1967
Born 5-3-1893- Sec 9 – Lot 851

EARL SPAULDING – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G11 R3

Earl Starr – Passed 12-10-1985
Born 10-31-1918- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 8

Earl Swalwell – Passed 4-7-1972
Born 4-6-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 29

Earl Terhune – Passed 11-12-1971
Born 4-27-1903- Sec 13W – Lot 979

EARL Wyatt – Passed 2-15-1947
Born – 1910 02-15-1947- Sec 9 – Lot 887

Earle Miller – Passed 11-9-1990
Born 8-22-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 66

Earle Whitman – Passed 2-19-1977
Born 11-21-1892- Sec 10 – Lot 1090

EARNEST HAYNES – Passed 1-6-1895
Born 1-5-1885- Sec 5 – Lot 592

EBON Cooper – Passed 3-30-1928
Born 6-22-1890- Sec 13W – Lot 976

Echo Elliott – Passed 11-8-1966
Born 3-27-1912- Sec 1 – Lot 338

ECUMIEO Frantos – Passed 5-9-1911
Born- Sec 6 – Lot 1.5

ED Bogardus – Passed 9-30-1912
Born -1861- Sec 5 – Lot 600

ED CLUSMAN – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot STONE #63

ED Eastman – Passed 2-16-1948
Born 6-8-1883- Sec 15 – Lot 1136

ED McKENNEY – Passed-
Born – 06-14-1938- Sec COU – Lot

Ed Moore – Passed 9-8-1970
Born 12-5-1926- Sec 18 – Lot 10A

ED SHEETZ – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot UNKNOWN

Ed Snapp – Passed 5-2-1955
Born 9-1-1873- Sec 15 – Lot 1143

ED WHITE – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G40 R1 #40

Eddie Clark – Passed 8-20-2015
Born 10-26-1949- Sec 9 – Lot 890

Eddie Cottle – Passed 8-5-1987
Born 3-14-1914- Sec 19 – Lot 34

EDDIE MATNENA – Passed-
Born-10-24-1876 10-12-1879- Sec – Lot

EDDIE Storum – Passed 4-11-1935
Born 3-13-1866- Sec 15 – Lot 1172

Eddie Williams – Passed 2-3-1989
Born 12-10-1925- Sec 12 – Lot 918B

Edgar DeShazer – Passed 3-12-1950
Born– Sec 15 – Lot 1118

EDGAR E. NORMAN – Passed-
Born – 1900 1903- Sec COU – Lot

Edgar Frantz – Passed 9-11-1964
Born 1-25-1902- Sec 15 – Lot 1103

Edgar Long – Passed 10-20-1951
Born 4-5-1932- Sec 15 – Lot 1119

Edgar McCart – Passed 3-4-1950
Born 1-29-1878- Sec 9 – Lot 821

Edgar McCullough – Passed 1-10-1969
Born 10-20-1923- Sec 15 – Lot 1121

EDGAR W. MOODY – Passed-
Born – 02-12-1943- Sec COU – Lot

Edgar Wells – Passed 1-6-1951
Born 10-7-1879- Sec 10 – Lot 1092

Edison Bickell – Passed 1-15-1956
Born 7-15-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 18

Edith “Mourine” Stanley – Passed 10-31-2007
Born 10-7-1911- Sec 19 – Lot 15

Edith Anderson – Passed 9-17-1976
Born 4-5-1892- Sec 13W – Lot 978

Edith Avent – Passed 6-21-1984
Born 6-7-1912- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 9

Edith Beckley – Passed 12-3-2012
Born 1-16-1912- Sec 13E – Lot 1098

Edith Booher – Passed 5-17-1992
Born 9-20-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 15

EDITH Bronson – Passed 12–1918
Born – 1908 12-10-1918- Sec 13W – Lot 940

Edith Chiddix – Passed 5-10-1956
Born 8-29-1875- Sec 13E – Lot 1037

Edith Clune – Passed 1-23-1974
Born 5-30-1910- Sec 19 – Lot 89

Edith Crabtree – Passed 11-11-1970
Born 11-27-1883- Sec 9 – Lot 855

EDITH E. SHAFER – Passed-
Born – 1880 1951- Sec 5 – Lot 608

EDITH Gummo – Passed 7–1927
Born – 1869 07-12-1927- Sec 9 – Lot 856

Edith Huntsman – Passed 4-5-2004
Born 6-21-1904- Sec 13E – Lot 1097

EDITH James – Passed 12-20-1918
Born 1-10-1881- Sec 3 – Lot 683

Edith Juneau – Passed 3-22-1981
Born 8-26-1899- Sec 13E – Lot 1052

Edith Laing – Passed 2-17-1985
Born 10-30-1891- Sec 11 – Lot 923

Edith Landes – Passed 11-4-1998
Born 4-5-1903- Sec 13E – Lot 1095

EDITH McNown – Passed 5-19-1949
Born 8-15-1857- Sec 2 – Lot 27

EDITH Millburn – Passed 7-21-1935
Born 3-12-1865- Sec 9 – Lot 859

Edith Morris – Passed 1-24-1952
Born 7-28-1873- Sec 5 – Lot 697

EDITH Mouson – Passed 3-24-1909
Born 8-20-1906- Sec 5 – Lot

EDITH Nash – Passed 6-6-1921
Born 1-1-1870- Sec 10 – Lot 1084

EDITH Parks – Passed 4-7-1909
Born 5-7-1886- Sec 2 – Lot 95

Edith Radford – Passed 7-4-1901
Born 11-25-1848- Sec 6 – Lot 73

Edith Rogan – Passed 11-18-1957
Born 5-18-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 46

Edith Ruterbories – Passed 4-18-2018
Born 8-9-1927- Sec 21N – Lot 34

EDITH Shanks – Passed 3-29-1913
Born– Sec 6 – Lot 151

Edith Smith – Passed 2-10-1973
Born 1-6-1898- Sec 13W – Lot 955

Edith Swan – Passed 10-31-1978
Born 4-21-1892- Sec 19 – Lot 13

Edith Sylvies – Passed 11-14-2000
Born 6-24-1912- Sec 21S – Lot 6

Edith Taylor – Passed 9-12-1965
Born 5-2-1880- Sec 10 – Lot 1120

EDITH Tucker – Passed 2-7-1912
Born 8-23-1871- Sec 8 – Lot 768

Edmond DeShazer (Jr.) – Passed 11-11-1990
Born 2-16-1934- Sec 15 – Lot 1100

Edmond DeShazer (Sr.) – Passed 11-7-1977
Born 5-31-1907- Sec 15 – Lot 1100

Edmond Holaday – Passed 2-12-1988
Born 9-27-1921- Sec 18 – Lot 23

Edmund Shaw – Passed 2-24-2019
Born 8-8-1937- Sec 18 – Lot 1A

Edmund Wilson – Passed 8-11-1984
Born 4-16-1892- Sec 20 – Lot 82

Edna Asher – Passed 5-8-1984
Born- Sec 21S – Lot 2

EDNA BURT – Passed-
Born– Sec 6 – Lot 165

Edna Busey – Passed 8-20-1924
Born 8-15-1924- Sec 4 – Lot 664

Edna Carey – Passed 2-17-2014
Born 7-30-1921- Sec 21S – Lot 28

Edna Chiles – Passed 2-2-2014
Born 9-19-1930- Sec 21S – Lot 14

EDNA DAVIS – Passed-1983
Born – Sec 2 – Lot 106

Edna Dunigan – Passed 3-6-1938
Born 5-27-1894- Sec 11 – Lot 895

Edna Dunlap – Passed 2-14-1917
Born 11-13-1894- Sec 9 – Lot 858

Edna Eldridge – Passed 2-23-1913
Born 11-15-1898- Sec 4 – Lot 614

Edna Elkins – Passed 4-29-1984
Born 1-24-1915- Sec 1 – Lot 338

Edna Faulk – Passed 6-17-1918
Born 9-17-1893- Sec 9 – Lot 857

Edna Fryberger – Passed 4-12-1998
Born 4-16-1902- Sec 15 – Lot 1123

Edna Harrold – Passed 7-7-1910
Born 12-3-1880- Sec 5 – Lot 696

Edna Holmes – Passed 1-1-1997
Born 3-1-1905- Sec 13E – Lot 1056

Edna Johnston – Passed 9–1916
Born – 1884 09-23-1916- Sec 8 – Lot 797

Edna Jones – Passed 2-24-1940
Born 2-1-1901- Sec 9 – Lot 835

Edna Larkins – Passed 5-10-1975
Born 5-22-1896- Sec 3 – Lot 682

Edna Lewis – Passed 10-17-1981
Born 12-2-1889- Sec 13W – Lot 977

Edna Lynn – Passed 5-20-1976
Born 3-26-1887- Sec 2 – Lot 94

EDNA M. AYLER – Passed-
Born – 08-03-1936- Sec COU – Lot

Edna McCaslin – Passed 3-20-1986
Born– Sec 6 – Lot 79

Edna Morris – Passed 1-16-1910
Born-1905- Sec 6 – Lot 1

Edna Mount – Passed 5-21-1978
Born 5-19-1907- Sec 2 – Lot 35

Edna Murrell – Passed 11-21-1926
Born 10-22-1885- Sec 4 – Lot 616

Edna Myers – Passed 9-30-1975
Born 10-21-1906- Sec 18 – Lot 18

EDNA NEELY – Passed-1885
Born – 1874 1889- Sec 6 – Lot 165

EDNA NETTERFIELD – Passed-
Born – 07-30-1940- Sec COU – Lot

Edna Phelps – Passed 2-4-1960
Born 8-13-1882- Sec 11 – Lot 907

Edna Ransom – Passed 11-21-2000
Born 2-22-1906- Sec 12 – Lot 918

Edna Reed – Passed 12-30-1999
Born 7-13-1909- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 10A

Edna Robbins – Passed 7-8-1936
Born 12-9-1927- Sec 15 – Lot 1171

Edna Spencer – Passed 8-11-1902
Born 3-18-1901- Sec 5 – Lot 604

Edna Stewart (Sr.) – Passed 9-4-2004
Born 1-16-1915- Sec 22 – Lot 15

Edna Stuart – Passed 12-5-1945
Born 6–1863- Sec 2 – Lot 174

Edna White – Passed 7-22-1960
Born 10-15-1921- Sec 18 – Lot 51

EDNA WHITE – Passed 8-3-1890
Born 7-29-1889- Sec 6 – Lot 164

Edna Wolford – Passed 4-16-1992
Born 1-1-1897- Sec 19 – Lot 15

EDNEY PEARL LEE – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G5 R3 #134

EDWARD A. GUTH – Passed-
Born – 07-07-1942- Sec COU – Lot

Edward Anweiler – Passed 7-8-1902
Born 2-28-1902- Sec 5 – Lot 639

Edward Backus – Passed 2-4-1936
Born 9-4-1866- Sec 6 – Lot 80

Edward Backus – Passed 4-13-1920
Born – Sec 6 – Lot 80

Edward Bailey – Passed 6-18-1931
Born 10-4-1868- Sec 6 – Lot 151

Edward Barnes – Passed 10-27-1912
Born 4-22-1850- Sec 1 – Lot 407

Edward Beardsley – Passed 1-22-1954
Born-1952- Sec 9 – Lot 827

Edward Bicknell – Passed 10-4-2018
Born 4-4-1933- Sec 21N – Lot 1

Edward Blangeres – Passed 2-3-1952
Born 4-14-1865- Sec 10 – Lot 1089

Edward Bock – Passed 9-30-2011
Born 12-2-1958- Sec 13E – Lot 1104

Edward Bonnawitz – Passed 9-6-1964
Born 6-9-1878- Sec 4 – Lot 714

Edward Boyle – Passed 9-17-1916
Born 2-17-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 829

Edward Bright – Passed 10-16-1949
Born 8-24-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 2

Edward Bronson – Passed 3-7-1974
Born 10-2-1896- Sec 11 – Lot 909

EDWARD BURTNELL – Passed-
Born – 05-27-1947- Sec COU – Lot

Edward Butler – Passed 8-7-1940
Born 2-10-1859- Sec 15 – Lot 1179

Edward Carpenter – Passed 3-4-2012
Born 10-5-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 33

Edward Collins – Passed 8-18-1994
Born 4-19-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 65

Edward Creech – Passed 6-1-2014
Born 2-26-1932- Sec 22 – Lot 37

Edward Cunningham – Passed 6-5-1949
Born -1949- Sec 12 – Lot 947

EDWARD D. OLMSTEAD – Passed 10-5-1892
Born 3-16-1856- Sec 1 – Lot 331

Edward Davis – Passed 9-19-1931
Born-1889- Sec 12 – Lot 966

Edward Dister – Passed 6–1906
Born 3-6-1889- Sec 5 – Lot 652

Edward Doolan – Passed 4-7-1995
Born 1-28-1927- Sec 7 – Lot 307

Edward Dr. Bloesch – Passed 5-31-1980
Born 8-13-1884- Sec 20 – Lot 64

Edward Dreasher – Passed 4-26-1980
Born 2-7-1961- Sec 13E – Lot 1072

Edward Fowler – Passed 7-19-2016
Born 5-16-1942- Sec 21N – Lot 33

EDWARD GUY – Passed-
Born – 01-20-1949- Sec COU – Lot

Edward Hardten – Passed 12-27-1933
Born – 1890 12-27-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 922

Edward Harper – Passed 3-19-1941
Born 5-6-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 837

Edward Hart – Passed 12-13-1906
Born 4-3-1812- Sec 4 – Lot GAR

Edward Haskell – Passed 4-28-1913
Born -1872- Sec 12 – Lot 1041

Edward Holman – Passed 11-25-1938
Born 9-16-1857- Sec 6 – Lot 90

Edward Juneau – Passed 8-12-1967
Born 1-14-1921- Sec 13E – Lot 1054

EDWARD K. DAVIS – Passed-
Born – – Sec COU – Lot

Edward Kalcik – Passed 11-20-1989
Born 11-20-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 59A

Edward Keller – Passed 3-8-1935
Born – 1905 03-08-1935- Sec 9 – Lot 837

Edward Kingman – Passed 7-15-1975
Born 7-2-1881- Sec 10 – Lot 1080

EDWARD KIRK – Passed-
Born – 09-24-1916- Sec COU – Lot

Edward Krapf – Passed 6-19-1925
Born 3-23-1857- Sec 9 – Lot 889

Edward Lewis – Passed 1-7-1976
Born 1-24-1908- Sec 13W – Lot 989

Edward Manis – Passed 6-25-1955
Born 1-20-1955- Sec 13E – Lot 1054

Edward McClain – Passed 6-3-1910
Born -1910- Sec 5 – Lot 648

Edward McClelland – Passed 12-4-1927
Born – 1857 12-04-1927- Sec 12 – Lot 930

Edward Meer – Passed 2-2-1926
Born 2-17-1886- Sec 13W – Lot 970

Edward Messenger – Passed 11-12-1943
Born 8-25-1868- Sec 9 – Lot 859

Edward Montour – Passed 7-24-2017
Born 1-7-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 11

EDWARD MORRIS – Passed-
Born – 02-22-1930- Sec COU – Lot

Edward Mount – Passed 9-30-1926
Born 11-26-1846- Sec 13W – Lot 980

Edward Nauman – Passed 10-2-1918
Born 9-27-1905- Sec 10 – Lot 1120

Edward Neely – Passed 2-14-1989
Born 2-8-1907- Sec 15 – Lot 1107

EDWARD NOFFSINGER – Passed-
Born – 03-10-1947- Sec COU – Lot

EDWARD OLMSTEAD – Passed 10-18-1892
Born 5-27-1822- Sec 1 – Lot 331

EDWARD P. SCANE – Passed-
Born – 02-01-1937- Sec COU – Lot

Edward Patterson – Passed 12-10-1980
Born 7-28-1892- Sec 12 – Lot 982A

Edward Petree – Passed 3-29-1942
Born 10-4-1868- Sec 9 – Lot 855

Edward Pettit – Passed 2-19-1994
Born 7-22-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 8

Edward Phifer – Passed 3-22-1946
Born – 1928 03-26-1946- Sec 19 – Lot 61

Edward Phillips – Passed 2-24-2020
Born 3-16-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 51

Edward Reedy – Passed 12-28-1932
Born 10-26-1863- Sec 13W – Lot 971

Edward Renbarger – Passed 12-27-1952
Born 9-19-1871- Sec 6 – Lot 156

Edward Sherburne – Passed 1-21-1943
Born 2-1-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 57

Edward Sherman – Passed 5-7-1903
Born-1845- Sec 3 – Lot 719

Edward Smith – Passed 5-22-1929
Born – 1865 05-23-1929- Sec 9 – Lot 878

Edward Speer – Passed 7-7-1933
Born 6-2-1873- Sec 3 – Lot 682

Edward Stephenson – Passed 3-19-1951
Born 1-19-1885- Sec 13E – Lot 1060

Edward Stewart – Passed 6-11-1909
Born 7-19-1862- Sec 2 – Lot 46

Edward Stickney – Passed 8-20-2005
Born 2-2-1930- Sec 21N – Lot 1

Edward Stufflebeam – Passed 7-15-1968
Born 2-13-1921- Sec 18 – Lot 7

Edward Symmes – Passed 12-7-1930
Born – 1859 12-07-1930- Sec 5 – Lot 641

Edward Torrence – Passed 9-5-1932
Born 3-9-1875- Sec 6 – Lot 8

Edward Towslee – Passed-1950
Born-1855- Sec 9 – Lot 838

Edward Tyler – Passed 12–1917
Born – Sec 12 – Lot 1063

Edward Vassar – Passed 5-12-1923
Born 10-28-1840- Sec 5 – Lot 698

Edward Walters – Passed-1918
Born – Sec 8 – Lot 807

Edward Wheeler – Passed 4-18-1968
Born 12-3-1897- Sec 13E – Lot 1015

EDWARD WILCOX – Passed-
Born – 05-26-1932- Sec COU – Lot

Edward Willis – Passed 6-15-1966
Born 7-15-1886- Sec 19 – Lot 60

Edward Young – Passed 12-2-1942
Born-1866- Sec 1 – Lot 401

EDWIN Baird – Passed 6-27-1945
Born 9-8-1861- Sec 19 – Lot 60

EDWIN Ball – Passed 10-14-1906
Born 8-5-1823- Sec 2 – Lot 42

Edwin Bookwalter – Passed 3-3-1983
Born-1904- Sec 18 – Lot 31

Edwin Brock – Passed 7-3-2009
Born 9-2-1937- Sec 13E – Lot 1126

EDWIN Bruner – Passed 10-4-1919
Born – 1889 10-04-1919- Sec 6 – Lot 224

Edwin Busey – Passed 3-18-2014
Born 10-13-1948- Sec 13E – Lot 1136

EDWIN Estes – Passed 11-21-1935
Born 1-1-1874- Sec 15 – Lot 1172

EDWIN Foltz – Passed 11-21-1941
Born 9-2-1866- Sec 8 – Lot 765

Edwin Gilkison – Passed 5-4-1986
Born 9-14-1922- Sec 21S – Lot 12

EDWIN Knox – Passed 6-29-1909
Born-1860- Sec 1 – Lot 405

Edwin Leo – Passed 12-14-2001
Born 10-23-1937- Sec 20 – Lot 35

EDWIN Mallery – Passed 2-12-1920
Born 11-26-1855- Sec 13W – Lot 960

EDWIN McCOY – Passed 1-27-1890
Born 10-12-1851- Sec 2 – Lot 100

EDWIN MORTIMER SHERBURNE – Passed-
Born-09-03-1862 12-15-1904- Sec 3 – Lot 678

Edwin Peterson – Passed 11-1-1958
Born 8-15-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 83

EDWIN Rogers – Passed 9-14-1941
Born 3-10-1879- Sec 19 – Lot 58

EDWIN Ruttan – Passed 11-21-1906
Born-1851- Sec 9 – Lot 853

Edwin Schlarman – Passed 12-15-2016
Born 5-2-1935- Sec 22 – Lot 10

EDWIN Thornton – Passed 1-28-1937
Born 10-14-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1018

Edwin Thornton (Sr.) – Passed 11-8-1954
Born 12-6-1913- Sec 13E – Lot 1018

EDWIN Towler – Passed 7-22-1906
Born 1-2-1857- Sec 1 – Lot 408

Edwin Vandiver – Passed 5-8-1999
Born 12-18-1911- Sec 20 – Lot 43

Edwin Walker – Passed 8-22-2002
Born 11-8-1920- Sec 21S – Lot 20

EDWIN WEIR – Passed-
Born-12-26-1891 06-23-1895- Sec 3 – Lot 679

EDWINA Calderwood – Passed 6–1947
Born 6–1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

EFFIE Carter – Passed 9-6-1932
Born – 1883 09-06-1932- Sec 6 – Lot 83

EFFIE CLARE – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot

EFFIE DAVIS – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G 25 R2

EFFIE ELLINWOOD – Passed 4-7-1891
Born 3-17-1853- Sec 2 – Lot 266

Effie Flowers – Passed 1-11-1985
Born 7-13-1896- Sec 13E – Lot 1020

Effie Foote – Passed 1-30-1962
Born 10-10-1869- Sec 8 – Lot 794

EFFIE Frisbie – Passed 3-14-1942
Born 3-15-1885- Sec 13E – Lot 1036

Effie Goodrich – Passed 7-29-1967
Born 5-20-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 67

Effie Halstead – Passed 3-21-1974
Born 5-25-1902- Sec 15 – Lot 1109

EFFIE Hotchkiss – Passed 2-24-1947
Born 3-5-1888- Sec 10 – Lot 1092

Effie Kerley – Passed 4-21-1952
Born 1-28-1871- Sec 13E – Lot 1058

Effie Lewis – Passed 4-15-1983
Born 11-17-1891- Sec 13W – Lot 999

Effie Morgan – Passed 6-16-1953
Born- Sec 12 – Lot 917

Effie Spader – Passed-
Born– Sec 13W – Lot 988

Effie Taylor – Passed 6-4-1957
Born 8-2-1881- Sec 9 – Lot 820

Effie Van Ness – Passed 4-22-1959
Born 8-29-1870- Sec 10 – Lot 1095

Effie Waddell – Passed 7-25-1954
Born 9-16-1878- Sec 15 – Lot 1119

Effie Weatherly – Passed 1-26-1952
Born- Sec 12 – Lot 921

EFFIE Wooster – Passed 2-16-1912
Born 2-19-1876- Sec 10 – Lot 1076

Egbert Taylor – Passed 10-19-1955
Born 8-28-1871- Sec 8 – Lot 767

Eibert Roberts – Passed 8-23-1993
Born 6-30-1922- Sec 17 – Lot 2

Eileen Allen – Passed 4-14-2022
Born 8-17-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 74

Eileen Bullington – Passed 4-18-2021
Born 10-12-1921- Sec 9 – Lot 825

Eileen Catron – Passed 11-28-1971
Born 8-14-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 72

Eileen Critchlow – Passed 4-18-1990
Born 5-19-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 103

Eileen Hiller – Passed 7-8-2011
Born 8-15-1947- Sec 22 – Lot 22

Elaine Cook – Passed 3-9-2015
Born 1-31-1942- Sec 21S – Lot 44

Elaine Wray – Passed 6-18-1975
Born 3-17-1927- Sec 1 – Lot 407

Elbert Emery – Passed 8-26-1954
Born 8-26-1954- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

ELBERT Evans – Passed 4-9-1913
Born 1-4-1913- Sec 6 – Lot 2

ELBERT Fletcher – Passed 3-2-1936
Born 3-4-1874- Sec 6 – Lot 233

ELBERT Overton – Passed 5-20-1936
Born 6-6-1866- Sec 13W – Lot 958

ELBERTA Younger – Passed 1-16-1905
Born-1904- Sec – Lot

ELBRIDGE Broaddus – Passed 3-30-1941
Born – Sec 6 – Lot 4

Elda Burton – Passed 9-30-1980
Born 1-7-1910- Sec 13W – Lot 924

Elda Deeter – Passed 12-27-1972
Born 10-3-1887- Sec 13W – Lot 979

Elda Flowers – Passed 1-10-2000
Born 1-17-1907- Sec 20 – Lot 81

ELDA Penisten – Passed 2- -1936
Born – 1855 02-08-1936- Sec 13W – Lot 925

Eldon Freeman – Passed 2-23-2009
Born 2-10-1922- Sec 13 – Lot 1135

ELDORA Heustis – Passed 8-25-1931
Born – 1884 08-25-1931- Sec 13W – Lot 981

ELDREW WARNER – Passed-
Born – 02-04-1948- Sec COU – Lot

Eleanor Abel – Passed 10-30-2017
Born 10-29-1922- Sec 19 – Lot 29

ELEANOR Anderson – Passed 12-29-1922
Born 7-16-1859- Sec 13W – Lot 958

Eleanor Burton – Passed 7-12-1995
Born 12-22-1910- Sec 21S – Lot 18

Eleanor Caldwell – Passed 12-10-1960
Born 7-10-1875- Sec 8 – Lot 763

ELEANOR Davis – Passed 11-5-1913
Born 6-16-1846- Sec 10 – Lot 1067

Eleanor Haas – Passed 5-26-1983
Born 3-20-1905- Sec 5 – Lot 654

Eleanor Lindsey – Passed 7-8-1969
Born 4-17-1919- Sec 18 – Lot 9

Eleanor Michael – Passed 11-11-2013
Born 2-12-1923- Sec 13E – Lot 1162

ELEANOR PLUMMER – Passed 1-12-1890
Born-1803- Sec 2 – Lot 26

Eleanor Woodburn – Passed 3-4-1962
Born 11-13-1876- Sec 2 – Lot 180

Electa Greeson – Passed 12-22-1976
Born 8-26-1904- Sec 18 – Lot 17

Elen Herde – Passed 9-16-2002
Born 7-27-1914- Sec 19 – Lot 43

Elenor Bickell – Passed-
Born– Sec 19 – Lot 45

ELEONORA HOLZLE – Passed 3-19-1898
Born 1-6-1830- Sec 2 – Lot 40

Elfreda Greseck – Passed 8-3-1949
Born 9-14-1898- Sec 15 – Lot 1118

Elgin Button – Passed 3-9-1960
Born-1900- Sec 18 – Lot 54

Elgin Riley – Passed 3-6-1970
Born 3-28-1877- Sec 13W – Lot 943

ELI Brainard – Passed 10-22-1918
Born – 1842 10-22-1918- Sec 2 – Lot 257

ELI Chiddix – Passed 8-20-1908
Born 1-23-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 835

Eli Entrikin – Passed 3-2-2008
Born 4-20-1922- Sec 20 – Lot 72

ELI JEFFERSON DOWELL – Passed-
Born – 1874 1902- Sec COU – Lot

Eli or Charles Small – Passed 2-1-1905
Born 1–1905- Sec 1 – Lot 341

ELI Ruth – Passed 7-6-1949
Born 4-16-1862- Sec 15 – Lot 1173

ELI Small – Passed 3-4-1918
Born 3-5-1841- Sec 4 – Lot 622

ELI STAMMERS – Passed-
Born – 07-17-1919- Sec COU – Lot

ELIA HOLZLE – Passed-
Born– Sec 2 – Lot 40

ELIAS Burton – Passed-1916
Born-1848- Sec 13W – Lot 925

ELIAS Stockner – Passed 6-27-1906
Born-1821- Sec 1 – Lot 317

ELIHU Cox – Passed 12-29-1938
Born 4-19-1860- Sec 15 – Lot 1177

ELIJAH Conkling – Passed 7-7-1908
Born-1827- Sec 2 – Lot 171

Elijah Reynolds – Passed 9-13-1901
Born 12-26-1851- Sec 5 – Lot 687

ELIJAH Stewart – Passed 5-10-1943
Born 4-12-1859- Sec 19 – Lot 55

ELIJAH White – Passed 11-8-1917
Born – 1862 11-08-1917- Sec 12 – Lot 1063

ELISA PEYTON – Passed-1896
Born – 1848 1896- Sec 3 – Lot 677

Elisabeth Falter – Passed 5-5-2021
Born 1-3-1944- Sec 15 – Lot 1127

ELISABETH YOUNG – Passed 11-8-1878
Born-1837- Sec – Lot

Elisha Keeling – Passed 5-23-2001
Born 2-9-1932- Sec 17 – Lot 10

Eliza Campdoras – Passed 11-7-1919
Born – Sec 6 – Lot 15

ELIZA CAMPDORAS – Passed-1919
Born-1833- Sec – Lot

Eliza Clark – Passed 9-21-1919
Born 1-21-1919- Sec 6 – Lot 150

ELIZA COLE – Passed-1891
Born-1809- Sec – Lot

Eliza Crosswhite – Passed 3-4-1939
Born 3-16-1873- Sec 11 – Lot 919

Eliza Dennis – Passed 10-7-1944
Born 9-13-1862- Sec 13W – Lot 957

ELIZA EVANS – Passed-1893
Born– Sec – Lot

ELIZA FORBES – Passed 1-31-1870
Born 2-26-1829- Sec 2 – Lot 191

Eliza George – Passed 7-26-1913
Born -1833- Sec 6 – Lot 14

ELIZA GRAVES – Passed 5-20-1896
Born 5-18-1810- Sec 5 – Lot 687

Eliza Kemberling – Passed 3-29-1919
Born 2-14-1839- Sec 9 – Lot 869

Eliza Littick – Passed 5-10-1915
Born – 1886 05-10-1915- Sec 13W – Lot 936

Eliza Long – Passed 12-25-1901
Born 3-30-1844- Sec 8 – Lot 802

ELIZA McDONALD – Passed 5-27-1853
Born 11-15-1848- Sec 2 – Lot 267

Eliza McLaughlin – Passed 5-2-1908
Born 11-3-1836- Sec 2 – Lot 252

Eliza Ready – Passed 9-24-1901
Born 11-21-1816- Sec 1 – Lot 328

Eliza Steward – Passed 7-3-1923
Born 3-25-1855- Sec 6 – Lot 226

Eliza Stone – Passed 6-26-1923
Born – 1845 06-26-1923- Sec 13W – Lot 958

Eliza Thomas – Passed 6-14-1908
Born-1828- Sec 5 – Lot 690

Eliza Trimmer – Passed-1918
Born – 1838 11-28-1918- Sec 5 – Lot 648

ELIZA W. KEYES – Passed-
Born-1844- Sec 10 – Lot 1086

Elizabeth “Betty” Dean – Passed 7-17-2007
Born 2-25-1922- Sec 18 – Lot 38

Elizabeth Addy – Passed 3-18-1950
Born 3-3-1860- Sec 1 – Lot 502

Elizabeth Baker – Passed 3-12-1910
Born-1830- Sec 12 – Lot 1022

Elizabeth Basye – Passed 6-25-1986
Born 5-9-1903- Sec 19 – Lot 11

Elizabeth Bellman – Passed 10-22-1984
Born 11-30-1897- Sec 2 – Lot 35

Elizabeth Berry – Passed 10-24-1928
Born 4-28-1846- Sec 10 – Lot 1122

Elizabeth Besser – Passed 12-17-1949
Born 10-15-1891- Sec 19 – Lot 24

Elizabeth Blum – Passed 6-6-1910
Born 7-6-1830- Sec 9 – Lot 883

ELIZABETH BOIES – Passed 11-15-1875
Born 9-6-1875- Sec 4 – Lot 703

ELIZABETH BOTEN – Passed-1891
Born – 1843 1891- Sec 6 – Lot 84

Elizabeth Brady – Passed 6-3-2012
Born 8-22-1916- Sec 18 – Lot 55

Elizabeth Bright – Passed 3-7-1915
Born 12-23-1866- Sec 6 – Lot 147

Elizabeth Browning – Passed 2-2-1938
Born 7-10-1866- Sec 11 – Lot 919

Elizabeth Campbell – Passed 11-24-1963
Born-1886- Sec 2 – Lot 38

Elizabeth Claar – Passed-
Born – Sec 5 – Lot 645

ELIZABETH CLARK – Passed-1890
Born-1825- Sec 5 – Lot 656

Elizabeth Cole – Passed 3-24-1950
Born– Sec 13E – Lot 1014

Elizabeth Crandall – Passed 3-27-1928
Born 3-31-1852- Sec 10 – Lot 1109

Elizabeth Dague – Passed 11-19-1913
Born -1835- Sec 2 – Lot 253

Elizabeth Daugherty – Passed 1-28-1954
Born 5-12-1865- Sec 19 – Lot 79

Elizabeth Dice – Passed 5-8-1919
Born 1-24-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 265

ELIZABETH E. NOLAN – Passed-
Born – 09-29-1942- Sec COU – Lot

Elizabeth Eastman – Passed 12-19-1932
Born 4-14-1866- Sec 6 – Lot 77

Elizabeth Emerson – Passed 4-16-1932
Born – 1846 04-16-1932- Sec 9 – Lot 889

Elizabeth Figgins – Passed 5-1-1996
Born 12-30-1914- Sec 10 – Lot 1110

Elizabeth Finch – Passed 12-16-1921
Born 9-5-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 245

Elizabeth Francis – Passed 4-11-1913
Born 5-15-1861- Sec 9 – Lot 890

Elizabeth Gilmore – Passed 12-29-1975
Born 7-29-1888- Sec 6 – Lot 13

Elizabeth Hale – Passed 12-25-1911
Born- Sec 2 – Lot 174

Elizabeth Hastings – Passed 12-17-2006
Born 9-7-1916- Sec 2 – Lot 181

Elizabeth Heinzman – Passed 9-5-1941
Born 7-21-1860- Sec 8 – Lot 765

Elizabeth Helmick – Passed 10-25-1908
Born 10-31-1825- Sec 5 – Lot 646

Elizabeth Henry – Passed 12-15-2008
Born 8-21-1924- Sec 13 – Lot 1128

Elizabeth Higgs – Passed 5-20-1987
Born 3-23-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 14

Elizabeth Hiller – Passed 2-4-2016
Born 4-10-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 51

Elizabeth Hite – Passed 11-8-1920
Born – 1829 11-08-1920- Sec 3 – Lot 683

ELIZABETH HODGES – Passed-1900
Born-1832- Sec 5 – Lot 650

Elizabeth Hood – Passed 12-18-1962
Born 5-29-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 23

Elizabeth Hoppes – Passed 4-30-1944
Born 9-6-1884- Sec 1 – Lot 342

Elizabeth Hoyt – Passed 1-6-1996
Born 4-20-1916- Sec 19 – Lot 9B

Elizabeth Irwin – Passed 3-14-1981
Born 10-7-1914- Sec 1 – Lot 411

Elizabeth Jones – Passed 5-6-1912
Born -1912- Sec 12 – Lot 1021

Elizabeth Jones – Passed 9–1905
Born 1-20-1831- Sec 4 – Lot 666

Elizabeth Jury – Passed 2-6-1953
Born 11-14-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 169

Elizabeth Kile – Passed 11-26-1940
Born – 1890 11-26-1940- Sec 13E – Lot 1007

Elizabeth Lange – Passed 5-11-1969
Born 2-4-1908- Sec 18 – Lot 12

Elizabeth Lauder – Passed 7-11-1955
Born 9-4-1875- Sec 13W – Lot 980

Elizabeth Laverty – Passed 11-12-1946
Born – 1879 11-12-1946- Sec 9 – Lot 880

Elizabeth Lewis – Passed 2-13-1977
Born 12-7-1902- Sec 18 – Lot 33

Elizabeth Lewis – Passed 9-20-1938
Born 1-30-1856- Sec 10 – Lot 1105

Elizabeth Lolley – Passed 7-15-2000
Born 10-2-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 75

ELIZABETH LOVELAND – Passed 11-30-1885
Born 7-2-1815- Sec 2 – Lot 98

Elizabeth Mariner – Passed 1-7-1935
Born 7-14-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 885

Elizabeth Marple – Passed 3-25-1923
Born 5-16-1847- Sec 3 – Lot 684

Elizabeth McHenry – Passed 8-5-2012
Born 3-6-1923- Sec 2 – Lot 35

Elizabeth Meyers – Passed 3-11-1923
Born – 1879 03-11-1923- Sec 9 – Lot 815

Elizabeth Morehead – Passed 1-12-1956
Born 1-29-1890- Sec 8 – Lot 795

ELIZABETH MRS. ALLEN – Passed-
Born – 07-19-1939- Sec COU – Lot

Elizabeth Page – Passed 11-26-1924
Born 2-1-1840- Sec 2 – Lot 24

Elizabeth Parsons – Passed 2-2-1947
Born 6-22-1866- Sec 2 – Lot 117

ELIZABETH PETTIT – Passed 10-13-1889
Born 8-1-1827- Sec – Lot

ELIZABETH PIERSON – Passed 3-12-1887
Born 11-23-1819- Sec 4 – Lot 703

Elizabeth Pitcher – Passed 9-12-1928
Born 4-18-1847- Sec 3 – Lot 626

ELIZABETH R. BELLMAN – Passed-
Born – 11-03-1897- Sec 2 – Lot 35

ELIZABETH READER – Passed 3-30-1898
Born 5-19-1845- Sec – Lot

Elizabeth Reader – Passed-1919
Born – 1833 1919- Sec 6 – Lot 18

ELIZABETH RENKER – Passed 3-20-1897
Born 1-17-1875- Sec – Lot S3 L682

Elizabeth Ridgeway – Passed 2-24-1919
Born 12-8-1917- Sec 13W – Lot 953

Elizabeth Schenck – Passed 12-8-1911
Born -1834- Sec 3 – Lot 723

Elizabeth Shafer – Passed 3-19-1928
Born – 1858 03-19-1928- Sec 8 – Lot 802

Elizabeth Sheldon – Passed 7-6-1905
Born 9-4-1839- Sec 1 – Lot 336

Elizabeth Skinner – Passed 8-31-1976
Born 12-20-1902- Sec 19 – Lot 10

Elizabeth Staggers – Passed 3-24-1931
Born – 1853 03-24-1931- Sec 9 – Lot 830

Elizabeth Stewart – Passed 7-4-1936
Born 1-29-1856- Sec 12 – Lot 919

Elizabeth Stowell – Passed 8-19-1936
Born 6-30-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 46

Elizabeth Tamblyn – Passed 10-29-1914
Born 3-21-1837- Sec 2 – Lot 38

Elizabeth Taylor – Passed 11-9-1912
Born 11-4-1849- Sec 6 – Lot 2.5

Elizabeth Taylor – Passed 9-25-1949
Born-1871- Sec 8 – Lot 767

Elizabeth Tichenor – Passed 6-20-1986
Born 4-30-1891- Sec 1 – Lot 407

Elizabeth Tilley – Passed 10-6-1955
Born-1892- Sec 19 – Lot 71

Elizabeth Towler – Passed 2-4-1911
Born-1840- Sec 1 – Lot 408

Elizabeth Travis – Passed 3-20-1932
Born 1-3-1857- Sec 2 – Lot 119

Elizabeth Tumiley – Passed 6-3-1934
Born 1-4-1885- Sec 8 – Lot 772

Elizabeth Turner – Passed 7-1-1910
Born- Sec 12 – Lot 1023

Elizabeth Van Fleet – Passed 11-16-1947
Born 9-6-1862- Sec 4 – Lot 618

Elizabeth Veale – Passed 2-12-1908
Born-1828- Sec 5 – Lot 693

Elizabeth Veloz – Passed 7-12-1995
Born 10-2-1937- Sec 17 – Lot 4

Elizabeth Ward – Passed 10-23-1998
Born 8-10-1904- Sec 19 – Lot 76

Elizabeth Warner – Passed 3-29-2013
Born 6-30-1940- Sec 22 – Lot 13

Elizabeth Wheeler – Passed 5-19-1911
Born 7-20-1854- Sec 8 – Lot 811

Elizabeth Winner – Passed 9-27-1966
Born 4-11-1886- Sec 13W – Lot 944

Elizabeth Wolf – Passed 11-25-1935
Born 3-3-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 104

Elizabeth Woodburn – Passed 10-25-1948
Born 6-30-1880- Sec 2 – Lot 180

ELLA Altenburg – Passed 8-22-1926
Born – 1868 08-22-1926- Sec 9 – Lot 823

ELLA AYERS – Passed-
Born – 06-24-1942- Sec COU – Lot

Ella Bausch – Passed 12-17-1955
Born 2-14-1899- Sec 14 – Lot 915

ELLA Bridge – Passed-1947
Born – 1858 09-08-1947- Sec 4 – Lot 716

Ella Brokmann – Passed 5-13-2021
Born 1-30-1933- Sec 21N – Lot 31

ELLA Burns – Passed 12-7-1933
Born 3-14-1869- Sec 9 – Lot 840

Ella Campbell – Passed 1-13-2019
Born 8-5-1928- Sec 9 – Lot 965

ELLA COFFMAN – Passed 1-6-1898
Born 7-19-1858- Sec – Lot

ELLA Daniels – Passed 2-15-1935
Born 1-25-1858- Sec 9 – Lot 888

Ella Dauber – Passed 5-18-1950
Born-1867- Sec 3 – Lot 628

Ella Doty – Passed 3-16-1953
Born 8-15-1873- Sec 13E – Lot 1015

ELLA Douglas – Passed 8-3-1920
Born 10-6-1871- Sec 6 – Lot 224

ELLA Dunham – Passed 1-14-1917
Born – 1897 01-14-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 836

ELLA EVANS – Passed 8-8-1878
Born 4-28-1878- Sec – Lot

ELLA Evilsisor – Passed 12-5-1946
Born-1866- Sec 9 – Lot 883

ELLA Hartzell – Passed 7-30-1926
Born 5-21-1872- Sec 9 – Lot 866

ELLA Higgs – Passed 7-7-1929
Born 3-28-1857- Sec 13W – Lot 980

Ella Howard – Passed 2-10-1951
Born 1-7-1882- Sec 19 – Lot 47

Ella Lawson – Passed 12-8-1967
Born 7-19-1873- Sec 2 – Lot 101

ELLA McCoy – Passed 6-27-1946
Born – 1863 06-27-1946- Sec 2 – Lot 100

ELLA Nash – Passed 10-28-1907
Born 1-2-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 99

ELLA PRIDDY – Passed-1898
Born-1854- Sec 2 – Lot 19

ELLA Rightmire – Passed 3-28-1948
Born 4-28-1880- Sec 2 – Lot 46

Ella Saunders – Passed 5-23-1953
Born 10-26-1895- Sec 3 – Lot 720

ELLA Shepard – Passed 9-29-1945
Born – 1866 09-29-1945- Sec 10 – Lot 1096

ELLA Taylor – Passed 3-20-1945
Born 2-3-1871- Sec 9 – Lot 863

ELLA Thompson – Passed 8-15-1920
Born – 1866 08-15-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 80

ELLA Tracy – Passed 2-13-1916
Born 12-27-1869- Sec 3 – Lot 725

ELLA WALDRON – Passed-
Born – 07-07-1941- Sec COU – Lot

ELLA Walty – Passed 6-10-1942
Born – Sec 15 – Lot 1149

Ella Welton – Passed 4-10-1961
Born 3-12-1872- Sec 2 – Lot 113

ELLA Whitman – Passed 1-2-1916
Born 3-26-1859- Sec 10 – Lot 1090

Ella Willhoite – Passed 12-18-1969
Born 5-25-1882- Sec 12 – Lot 1066

Ella Wood – Passed 6-22-1963
Born 6-30-1887- Sec 13E – Lot 1052

Ellen Bahnmaier – Passed 5-26-1983
Born 2-26-1900- Sec 20 – Lot 88

ELLEN Bartlett – Passed 8-16-1922
Born 5-8-1861- Sec 8 – Lot 784

Ellen Bennett – Passed 12-20-1964
Born 12-11-1964- Sec 19 – Lot 23

Ellen Davis – Passed 5-24-1992
Born 11-9-1906- Sec 13E – Lot 1058

ELLEN Horspool – Passed 9-2-1945
Born 7-9-1866- Sec 1 – Lot 342

Ellen Inverarity – Passed 2-7-1964
Born 11-22-1910- Sec 19 – Lot 49

Ellen Jackson – Passed 1-4-2012
Born 6-23-1915- Sec 21S – Lot 6

ELLEN Jepson – Passed 12-31-1944
Born 4-13-1886- Sec 19 – Lot 63

ELLEN LOVELAND – Passed 7-7-1874
Born 4-5-1850- Sec 2 – Lot 98

ELLEN M. THOMAS – Passed-
Born – 03-17-1926- Sec COU – Lot

ELLEN MARPLE – Passed 5-13-1862
Born – 1800 05-15-1862- Sec 2 – Lot 183

ELLEN Murrell – Passed 3-13-1908
Born 2-7-1854- Sec 4 – Lot 616

ELLEN Parkhurst – Passed 5-24-1911
Born 6-27-1838- Sec 8 – Lot 769

ELLEN Rhodes – Passed 2-16-1917
Born – 1846 02-16-1917- Sec 2 – Lot 255

ELLEN STANLEY – Passed 9-5-1883
Born 6-30-1880- Sec 2 – Lot 28

Ellen Wallace – Passed 3-31-1953
Born 5-3-1952- Sec 15 – Lot 1116

Ellen Zeferjahn – Passed 1-18-1980
Born 1-15-1897- Sec 19 – Lot 28

ELLINORA Luttjohann – Passed 11-10-1930
Born – 1930 11-10-1930- Sec 13W – Lot 994

Ellis Adams – Passed 8-16-1982
Born 4-3-1952- Sec 1 – Lot 407

ELLIS C. SHADBOLT – Passed-
Born – 11-18-1943- Sec COU – Lot

Ellis Palmer – Passed 4-17-1960
Born 5-7-1880- Sec 11 – Lot 920

Elma Bailey – Passed 10-5-1939
Born 9-6-1860- Sec 13W – Lot 971

Elma Button – Passed 1-30-1977
Born 7-2-1895- Sec 18 – Lot 55

Elma Button – Passed 12-28-1940
Born 8-27-1866- Sec 2 – Lot 185

Elma Harrington – Passed 11-24-1906
Born 10-21-1864- Sec 2 – Lot 108

Elmer (Bud) Miltz – Passed 2-3-2002
Born 7-24-1924- Sec 20 – Lot 36

Elmer Bainbridge – Passed 8-23-1972
Born 11-28-1885- Sec 19 – Lot 6A

Elmer Betts – Passed 7-13-1979
Born 9-1-1922- Sec 10 – Lot 1089

ELMER BRUINGTON – Passed 1-15-1894
Born 1-26-1862- Sec 2 – Lot 98

ELMER BRUINGTON – Passed 2-24-1894
Born 11-15-1893- Sec 2 – Lot 98

Elmer Carlson – Passed 1-24-1911
Born 5-12-1889- Sec 2 – Lot 30

Elmer Crawford – Passed 4-11-1955
Born 8-29-1865- Sec 9 – Lot 868

Elmer Crooks – Passed 1-31-1974
Born 9-3-1902- Sec 11 – Lot 909A

Elmer Darby – Passed 4-10-1984
Born 10-26-1904- Sec 11 – Lot 915

Elmer Eckhoff – Passed 11-18-2018
Born 12-8-1938- Sec 13E – Lot 1107

Elmer Emmons – Passed 1-1-1905
Born -1886- Sec 2 – Lot 102

ELMER FELKER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G61 R1 #25

Elmer Fisher – Passed 6-4-1952
Born 11-11-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 113

Elmer Harmon – Passed 9-4-1959
Born-1904- Sec 13E – Lot 1018

Elmer Hutton – Passed 12-14-2014
Born 9-27-1929- Sec 20 – Lot 73

ELMER LEROY SMELSER – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S6 L3 OR S5 L639

Elmer McDonald – Passed 8-1-1972
Born 3-16-1908- Sec 18 – Lot 1

ELMER McINTYER – Passed-1881
Born – 1879 1881- Sec 4 – Lot 705

Elmer Morris – Passed 5-28-1985
Born 11-9-1925- Sec 13E – Lot 1029

Elmer Morris – Passed 6-25-1945
Born – 1891 06-26-1945- Sec 13E – Lot 1029

ELMER ORWICK – Passed-
Born – 08-05-1937- Sec COU – Lot

Elmer Patterson – Passed 10-18-1923
Born 7-18-1923- Sec 12 – Lot 984

Elmer Ross – Passed 2-24-1896
Born 4-25-1868- Sec 8 – Lot 812

Elmer Rowles – Passed 9-18-1914
Born – 1879 09-18-1914- Sec 10 – Lot 1085

Elmer Sann – Passed 7-10-1994
Born 4-3-1917- Sec 9 – Lot 869

Elmer Schlarman – Passed 1-15-1989
Born 5-1-1932- Sec 20 – Lot 53

Elmer Schwartz – Passed 9-11-1972
Born 5-18-1896- Sec 19 – Lot 71

Elmer Spencer – Passed 2-22-1973
Born 3-13-1898- Sec 18 – Lot 1

Elmer Stover – Passed 2-16-1984
Born 1-9-1936- Sec 10 – Lot 1098

ELMER TETER – Passed-
Born– Sec 2 – Lot 241

Elmer Tiffany – Passed 1-7-1963
Born 9-23-1904- Sec 10 – Lot 1093

Elmer Troxell – Passed 2–1913
Born- Sec 6 – Lot 2

Elmer Weibel – Passed 1-23-1963
Born 7-23-1894- Sec 19 – Lot 31A

Elmer Zeferjahn – Passed 12-15-2018
Born 10-8-1917- Sec 22 – Lot 3

Elmer Zumwalt – Passed 4-14-1920
Born 4-14-1920- Sec 6 – Lot 150

Elmer(Roy) Basye – Passed 8-1-1977
Born 6-23-1892- Sec 19 – Lot 11

ELMIRA KISTLER – Passed-1873
Born-1841- Sec 2 – Lot 93

Elmira Murray – Passed 9-23-1913
Born 3-4-1886- Sec 12 – Lot 1041

ELMO DOCK – Passed-
Born – 08-15-1936- Sec COU – Lot

Elna Rinner – Passed 10-13-2011
Born 12-20-1926- Sec 13E – Lot 1080

Elnathan Johnson – Passed 12-10-2018
Born 10-11-1979- Sec 19 – Lot 62

ELNOR Kimball – Passed 7-8-1948
Born 9-28-1873- Sec 10 – Lot 1117

Elnora Tyler – Passed 7–1950
Born– Sec CTY – Lot

Eloise Herde – Passed 9-25-1952
Born 6-17-1912- Sec 19 – Lot 43

Elon Torrence – Passed 11-11-2015
Born 1-24-1917- Sec 19 – Lot 72

Elon Torrence – Passed 5-24-1956
Born 4-14-1881- Sec 19 – Lot 72

Elora Royer – Passed 8-29-1950
Born 5-13-1866- Sec 11 – Lot 920

Elouise Thompson – Passed 12-3-1998
Born 10-6-1921- Sec 22 – Lot 34

ELSA REESE – Passed-
Born – 07-16-1932- Sec COU – Lot

Elsie Avers – Passed 3-31-1997
Born 12-4-1909- Sec 18 – Lot 34

Elsie Bearde – Passed 6-23-1950
Born-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 49

Elsie Bokay – Passed 3-19-2006
Born 8-20-1906- Sec 15 – Lot 1103

Elsie Bright – Passed 12-24-1903
Born 8-22-1903- Sec 5 – Lot

Elsie Carpenter – Passed 6-22-1904
Born 10-1-1891- Sec 5 – Lot 650

Elsie Falley – Passed 2-19-1988
Born 8-7-1901- Sec 9 – Lot 887

Elsie Gordon – Passed 1-18-1957
Born 2-26-1878- Sec 6 – Lot 77

Elsie Helm – Passed 11-4-1962
Born 1-11-1892- Sec 9 – Lot 872

Elsie Jones – Passed 6-28-1999
Born 12-8-1932- Sec 21N – Lot 3

Elsie Moore – Passed 1–1943
Born-1884- Sec 8 – Lot 751

Elsie Olson – Passed 8-15-1902
Born 8-4-1901- Sec 3 – Lot 638

Elsie Osbourne – Passed 2-8-1903
Born 3-11-1836- Sec 2 – Lot 30

Elsie Randolph – Passed 12-24-1982
Born 5-29-1894- Sec 15 – Lot 1102

ELSIE W. SAVAGE – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S6 L161

Elsie Wilson – Passed 11-4-1995
Born 3-5-1905- Sec 18 – Lot 2

Elsie Witmer – Passed 9-17-1962
Born 1-23-1890- Sec 13E – Lot 1046

Elsie Woodard – Passed 3-29-1986
Born 6-28-1895- Sec 2 – Lot 43

Elsie Zinn – Passed 10-9-2006
Born 3-28-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 59

Elston DeLong – Passed 1-26-2000
Born 12-8-1906- Sec 20 – Lot 12

Elton Frisbie – Passed 4-24-1973
Born 1-4-1879- Sec 13E – Lot 1036

ELVA Barnes – Passed 5-30-1939
Born 2-22-1878- Sec 2 – Lot 248

Elva Burdick – Passed 5-27-1987
Born 5-15-1920- Sec 13W – Lot 976

Elva Fisher – Passed 6-16-1993
Born 2-22-1938- Sec 18 – Lot 8

ELVIE Merritt – Passed 1-19-1942
Born 1-25-1850- Sec 10 – Lot 1085

Elvie Stewart – Passed 4-11-1950
Born– Sec 19 – Lot 27

Elvin Reed – Passed 8-9-2018
Born 4-5-1924- Sec 13E – Lot 1146

Elvina Gould – Passed 11-18-1983
Born 8-9-1937- Sec 6 – Lot 235

ELVIRA McFerran – Passed 2-22-1921
Born – Sec 6 – Lot 76

Elwin Clifton (Sr.) – Passed 6-26-1971
Born 2-22-1904- Sec 20 – Lot 111

Elwin Miller – Passed 4-15-2001
Born 3-12-1933- Sec 21N – Lot 16

Elwin Niccum – Passed 11-15-1979
Born 6-13-1899- Sec 18 – Lot 57

ELWYNAH Holcomb – Passed 12-31-1904
Born 5-9-1856- Sec 8 – Lot 801

Elyas Counts – Passed 9-13-1955
Born 3-15-1886- Sec 13E – Lot 1054

ELZA DOBBS – Passed-1897
Born – 1895 1897- Sec 6 – Lot 231

ELZA J. VENTERS – Passed-
Born – 1898 03-01-1939- Sec COU – Lot

ELZIC Kendel – Passed 1-24-1908
Born 10-20-1852- Sec 2 – Lot 119

Ema Blackwell – Passed 12-28-2006
Born 7-26-1932- Sec 12 – Lot 1066

EMA SCOTT – Passed 1-29-1890
Born 9–1850- Sec 2 – Lot 250

EMALIS RIEO – Passed-
Born – 05-12-1919- Sec COU – Lot

EMANUEL Herde – Passed 10-13-1932
Born 8-10-1851- Sec 11 – Lot 916

EMANUEL RIDENOUR – Passed 9-2-1899
Born 2-3-1839- Sec 5 – Lot 641

EMANUEL VOTIPKA – Passed-
Born – 05-01-1946- Sec COU – Lot

EMELISSA Neiswender – Passed 10-6-1941
Born 1-5-1842- Sec 10 – Lot 1115

Emerna Lowe – Passed 3-20-2016
Born 8-18-1920- Sec 19 – Lot 17

Emerson Brodis – Passed 4-26-1974
Born 9-11-1910- Sec 12 – Lot 946

Emery Bessette – Passed 10-2-1970
Born 2-25-1905- Sec 15 – Lot 1107

Emery Haney – Passed 1-20-1961
Born 1-19-1903- Sec 10 – Lot 1087

EMERY Haney – Passed 2-11-1926
Born 2-11-1926- Sec 6 – Lot 75

EMIL Keller – Passed 8-29-1946
Born – 1870 08-29-1946- Sec 15 – Lot 1141

Emilene Spencer – Passed 11-30-1992
Born 5-19-1908- Sec 9 – Lot 841

EMILY Alden – Passed 8-3-1916
Born 8-27-1859- Sec 9 – Lot 881

EMILY E. MATHENY – Passed-
Born – 07-07-1896- Sec COU – Lot

EMILY Farmer – Passed 1-1-1920
Born 12-4-1844- Sec 9 – Lot 861A

EMILY Holmes – Passed 12-12-1927
Born 10-6-1862- Sec 2 – Lot 251

EMILY JONES – Passed 3-14-1892
Born-1812- Sec 6 – Lot 240

EMILY KISTLER – Passed 10-27-1868
Born 8-27-1834- Sec 4 – Lot 712

EMILY M. PAPPAN – Passed-
Born – 01-17-1870- Sec 2 – Lot 107

EMILY Marshall – Passed 11-19-1949
Born 1-27-1880- Sec 9 – Lot 887

EMILY OWENS – Passed-
Born– Sec COU – Lot

EMILY Rider – Passed 9-21-1908
Born 3-8-1822- Sec 2 – Lot 255

Emily Rigdon – Passed 5-7-1911
Born 9-7-1850- Sec 2 – Lot 25

EMILY SMITH – Passed-1885
Born – 1849 1885- Sec 2 – Lot 36

EMILY Stewart – Passed 11-8-1921
Born 6-23-1843- Sec 2 – Lot 46

Emily Strimple – Passed 9-28-1994
Born 9-8-1912- Sec 13 – Lot 1051

EMILY Thompson – Passed 3-5-1916
Born – Sec 12 – Lot 1062

Emma Adams – Passed 4-25-1987
Born 7-9-1893- Sec 21S – Lot 17

Emma Alden – Passed 1-5-1970
Born 7-14-1884- Sec 19 – Lot 75

Emma Altman – Passed 7-22-1960
Born 3-31-1880- Sec 5 – Lot 697

EMMA BEEM – Passed-
Born – 09-19-1944- Sec COU – Lot

Emma Bigham – Passed 3-7-1951
Born-1870- Sec 9 – Lot 841

Emma Brineison – Passed 12-12-1966
Born 6-22-1877- Sec 9 – Lot 836

Emma Buechner – Passed 8-1-1912
Born -1854- Sec 10 – Lot 1071

Emma Butts – Passed 10-30-1929
Born – 1867 10-30-1929- Sec 5 – Lot 602

EMMA CAMPBELL – Passed-
Born – 06-29-1934- Sec COU – Lot

Emma Carey – Passed 1-6-1957
Born-1869- Sec 9 – Lot 886

Emma Caruthers – Passed 6-14-1901
Born-1849- Sec 6 – Lot 73

Emma Catron – Passed 2-14-1944
Born 1-14-1870- Sec 13W – Lot 995

Emma Clifton – Passed 2-6-1982
Born 11-10-1899- Sec 21S – Lot 33

Emma Coconaugher – Passed 6-13-1997
Born 3-24-1925- Sec 12 – Lot 917

Emma Cowell – Passed 2-6-1910
Born 8-22-1866- Sec 9 – Lot 835

Emma Cox – Passed 11-26-1942
Born 8-12-1857- Sec 13W – Lot 987

Emma Crawford – Passed 1-1-1927
Born 5-26-1869- Sec 6 – Lot 234

Emma Cummins – Passed 4-22-1990
Born 2-2-1899- Sec 11 – Lot 910

Emma Dennis – Passed 4-14-1904
Born– Sec 8 – Lot 809

Emma Fears – Passed 8-10-1913
Born 11-21-1912- Sec 12 – Lot 1042

Emma Flowers – Passed 5-11-1984
Born 7-27-1889- Sec 18 – Lot 49

Emma Gardner – Passed 11-9-1951
Born-1861- Sec 5 – Lot 648

Emma Glasgow – Passed 6-28-1970
Born 6-24-1879- Sec 13E – Lot 1046

EMMA GRISH – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot GRAVE 146

Emma Harper – Passed-1913
Born- Sec 9 – Lot 837

Emma Hill – Passed 4-11-1938
Born – 1865 04-11-1938- Sec 15 – Lot 1177

EMMA HOLT – Passed 4-2-1895
Born 1-8-1855- Sec 4 – Lot 706

Emma Hook – Passed 10-10-1970
Born 4-14-1879- Sec 11 – Lot 896

Emma Hunter – Passed 2-12-1968
Born 3-3-1902- Sec 13W – Lot 956

EMMA J. FINNEY – Passed-
Born – 05-13-1943- Sec COU – Lot

Emma Jones – Passed 9-10-1973
Born 2-19-1897- Sec 20 – Lot 64

Emma Kidwell – Passed 2-15-1921
Born 5-8-1853- Sec 9 – Lot 873

EMMA L. KELLOGG – Passed-
Born– Sec 3 – Lot 676

Emma Leese – Passed 6-28-1939
Born 11-20-1859- Sec 11 – Lot 910

Emma Leibenberg – Passed 12-31-1936
Born 1-19-1849- Sec 4 – Lot 707

Emma Lesline – Passed 3-3-1937
Born 2-22-1876- Sec 13W – Lot 1000

Emma McLean – Passed 1-12-1940
Born – 1865 01-12-1940- Sec 2 – Lot 174

EMMA MEER – Passed-1897
Born-1858- Sec 5 – Lot 655

Emma Newberry – Passed 9-23-1911
Born -1860- Sec 6 – Lot 1.5

Emma Niles – Passed 4-25-1943
Born 10-1-1868- Sec 13E – Lot 1027

Emma Nussbeck – Passed 10-10-1907
Born 4-20-1897- Sec 9 – Lot 867

Emma Olson – Passed 9-3-1925
Born 10-28-1860- Sec 3 – Lot 638

Emma Patterson – Passed 6-28-1917
Born 7-3-1845- Sec 9 – Lot 873

Emma Phillips – Passed 11-20-1926
Born 10-6-1857- Sec 9 – Lot 816

Emma Richardson – Passed 5-21-1944
Born 6-19-1871- Sec 12 – Lot 933

EMMA ROOFE – Passed-
Born-1852- Sec 1 – Lot 334

Emma Shafer – Passed 11-30-1976
Born 4-14-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 1

Emma Shields – Passed 10-21-1919
Born – 1867 10-21-1919- Sec 4 – Lot 715

Emma Sieg – Passed 2-13-1953
Born 4-4-1871- Sec 9 – Lot 868

Emma Sims – Passed 9-20-1989
Born 10-20-1918- Sec 21S – Lot 3

EMMA SIMS – Passed-1895
Born – 1842 1895- Sec 2 – Lot 167

Emma Smith – Passed 6-30-1926
Born – 1890 06-30-1926- Sec 12 – Lot 983

EMMA SMITH – Passed-
Born – 04-13-1942- Sec COU – Lot

Emma Snook – Passed 5-31-1952
Born 1-4-1858- Sec 8 – Lot 752

Emma Stewart – Passed 10-11-1942
Born 9-18-1865- Sec 19 – Lot 55

EMMA SUTTON – Passed-
Born – 10-01-1930- Sec COU – Lot

Emma Tobias – Passed 8-31-1902
Born 2-11-1884- Sec 6 – Lot 236

Emma Todd – Passed 3-15-1929
Born 5-10-1854- Sec 4 – Lot 620

Emma Tomlinson – Passed 10-21-1933
Born 3-2-1854- Sec 3 – Lot 717

Emma Trahoon – Passed 1-24-1926
Born 5-30-1863- Sec 13W – Lot 979

Emma Waugh – Passed 12-15-1901
Born 3-10-1861- Sec 6 – Lot 157

Emmaretta Phillips – Passed 8-9-1921
Born 12-30-1884- Sec 9 – Lot 818

Emmett Bryan – Passed 1-17-1957
Born 2-22-1882- Sec 2 – Lot 254

Emmett Clayburg – Passed 4-8-1975
Born 8-5-1911- Sec 13W – Lot 987

Emmett Shafer – Passed 7-10-1969
Born 5-23-1892- Sec 10 – Lot 1120

EMORY Baird – Passed 6-22-1918
Born 1-28-1891- Sec 10 – Lot 1095

Emory Bond – Passed 9-19-2009
Born 3-2-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 53

Emory Gross – Passed 4-15-1962
Born 9-27-1886- Sec 20 – Lot 63

Encile Souders – Passed 5-12-2021
Born 1-11-1938- Sec 13E – Lot 1129

Enid Sexson – Passed 11-16-1979
Born 9-5-1902- Sec 20 – Lot 74

ENOCH Austin – Passed 3-29-1916
Born – 1839 03-29-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 839

ENOCH Marple – Passed 6-12-1928
Born 1-10-1856- Sec 4 – Lot 664

ENOCH MARPLE – Passed 9-1-1880
Born 9- 1792 09-14-1880- Sec 2 – Lot 183

ENOCH Seger – Passed 1-11-1939
Born 10-8-1866- Sec 2 – Lot 26

Eolah Hounson – Passed 9-6-1901
Born 1–1858- Sec 5 – Lot 687

EOLAH HOUNSON – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L687 G1 R2

ERASTUS Goodrich – Passed 8-24-1925
Born 1-15-1840- Sec 6 – Lot 226

Eric Abrams – Passed 9-6-1979
Born 9-4-1979- Sec 14 – Lot 898

Eric Arganbright – Passed 3-20-2019
Born 11-10-1965- Sec 20 – Lot 24

Eric Besser – Passed 7-19-1963
Born 10-8-1962- Sec 19 – Lot 25

Eric Brandenburg – Passed 5-9-2011
Born 10-18-1975- Sec 5 – Lot 695

Eric Crosby – Passed 11-5-2015
Born 9-24-1979- Sec 22 – Lot 9

Eric Ferrier – Passed 5-17-2014
Born 3-25-1978- Sec 22 – Lot 54

Eric Halloran – Passed 10-29-2016
Born 10-13-1962- Sec 22 – Lot 55

Eric Lee – Passed 8-27-1991
Born 9-3-1982- Sec 12 – Lot 1072

Eric McKinley – Passed 10-26-1981
Born 10-26-1981- Sec 18 – Lot 7

Eric Olson – Passed 3-26-1966
Born 8-5-1956- Sec 18 – Lot 27

Erich Naethe – Passed 3-4-2012
Born 5-22-1927- Sec 11 – Lot 895

Erie Monroe – Passed 8-21-1972
Born 9-22-1890- Sec 6 – Lot 80

ERIKA DANIELSEN – Passed-1890
Born-1816- Sec 5 – Lot 594

Erma Branson – Passed 7-5-1970
Born 3-7-1896- Sec 9 – Lot 888

Erma Case – Passed 12-12-1975
Born 11-19-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 73

Erma Epperson – Passed 11-30-1956
Born 9-1-1869- Sec 9 – Lot 855

Erma Gordon – Passed 11-9-1985
Born 5-6-1908- Sec 13W – Lot 989

ERNEST Bearde – Passed 12-23-1948
Born – 1871 12-23-1948- Sec 19 – Lot 49

ERNEST Binkley – Passed 1-20-1911
Born-1885- Sec 4 – Lot 616

ERNEST Breneisten – Passed 9-20-1931
Born – 1850 09-20-1931- Sec 9 – Lot 836

Ernest Collins – Passed 5-15-1978
Born 12-2-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 105

Ernest Crichley – Passed 12-26-1958
Born 6-14-1873- Sec 13W – Lot 951

Ernest Fleischer – Passed 5-14-1952
Born 10-10-1865- Sec 3 – Lot 630

ERNEST Gill – Passed 7-4-1934
Born 1-28-1910- Sec 13E – Lot 1039

ERNEST GOWAN – Passed-
Born – 08-12-1933- Sec COU – Lot

Ernest Grant – Passed 11-2-1989
Born 1-11-1900- Sec 15 – Lot 1103

ERNEST H. FREEMAN – Passed-
Born – 1878 1955- Sec 4 – Lot 708

ERNEST Jackson – Passed 7–1910
Born- Sec 9 – Lot 876

ERNEST JAQUAY – Passed 9-23-1878
Born 3-29-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 171

ERNEST Johnston – Passed 5-24-1916
Born 2-11-1913- Sec 8 – Lot 797

Ernest Jones – Passed 5-12-1977
Born 10-23-1906- Sec 12 – Lot 930 A

Ernest Kibby – Passed 9-18-1975
Born 10-29-1912- Sec 18 – Lot 10

Ernest Langston – Passed 7-17-1973
Born 9-27-1911- Sec 19 – Lot 87

ERNEST MARPLE – Passed 10-1-1898
Born 8-12-1891- Sec 2 – Lot 183

ERNEST McNown – Passed 7-11-1915
Born 10-11-1889- Sec 2 – Lot 27

Ernest Miller – Passed 9-30-1975
Born 6-3-1893- Sec 10 – Lot 1068

ERNEST Nash – Passed 10-29-1915
Born-1842- Sec 2 – Lot 99

ERNEST Palmer – Passed 8-3-1948
Born 1-17-1871- Sec 8 – Lot 770

ERNEST Rodecker – Passed 2-13-1926
Born 9-4-1924- Sec 9 – Lot 863

Ernest Sechrist – Passed 7-27-1962
Born 11-17-1886- Sec 8 – Lot 815

ERNEST Shafer – Passed 11-15-1944
Born 6-10-1924- Sec 8 – Lot 802

Ernest Smith – Passed 6-3-2004
Born 3-3-1917- Sec 15 – Lot 1100

ERNEST STONE – Passed-1894
Born-1875- Sec 5 – Lot 684

ERNEST Storey – Passed 12-6-1907
Born-1870- Sec 15 – Lot 1116

Ernest Swisher (Jr.) – Passed 6-13-1987
Born 12-31-1919- Sec 18 – Lot 16

Ernest Thornton – Passed 8-16-1964
Born 11-12-1884- Sec 13E – Lot 1035

ERNEST Tomlinson – Passed 5-16-1910
Born 8-7-1881- Sec 3 – Lot 717

Ernest Van Stratten – Passed 1-5-1969
Born 11-24-1899- Sec 15 – Lot 1101

ERNEST Wallace – Passed 12-28-1916
Born 1-31-1913- Sec 6 – Lot 149

Ernestine Anderson – Passed 3-29-2003
Born 9-17-1910- Sec 11 – Lot 908

Ernestine Harrison-Wells – Passed 8-20-2011
Born– Sec 20 – Lot 104

Erroll Brunk – Passed 5-31-1963
Born 3-13-1896- Sec 15 – Lot 1104

ERVAN Graft – Passed 5-25-1916
Born 4-3-1858- Sec 1 – Lot 331

Ervin Catron – Passed 2-3-1980
Born 7-29-1897- Sec 13W – Lot 997

Ervin Clough – Passed 4-21-1973
Born 2-24-1888- Sec 14 – Lot 914

ERWIN Neiswender – Passed 4-5-1919
Born 9-19-1896- Sec 9 – Lot 830

ERWIN Steiner – Passed 4-6-1945
Born 4-6-1882- Sec 8 – Lot 765

Essie Butler – Passed 4-30-1980
Born 11-31-1909- Sec Cedar – Lot Row 9

Esta Morgan – Passed 11-15-1996
Born 6-23-1911- Sec 20 – Lot 47

Estel Garrett – Passed 4-21-1990
Born 4-18-1913- Sec 18 – Lot 3

ESTELLA Elkins – Passed 10-29-1926
Born 8-1-1880- Sec 1 – Lot 338

ESTELLA OWEN – Passed-1878
Born-1877- Sec 2 – Lot 186

ESTELLA Place – Passed 3-7-1938
Born – 1912 03-07-1938- Sec 15 – Lot 1176

ESTELLA TURNER – Passed-
Born – 11-04-1935- Sec COU – Lot

ESTELLE Sann – Passed 8-6-1911
Born-1908- Sec 9 – Lot 869

Esther Bennett – Passed 5-27-1999
Born 10-4-1907- Sec 20 – Lot 83

Esther Braden – Passed 2-15-2002
Born 8-21-1930- Sec 13E – Lot 1081

Esther Chance – Passed 12-10-1979
Born 10-10-1904- Sec 1 – Lot 410

Esther Elliott – Passed 9-13-2001
Born 8-18-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 83

Esther George – Passed 8-16-1923
Born 8-16-1923- Sec 2 – Lot 249

Esther Grout – Passed 7-7-2017
Born 5-21-1926- Sec 13E – Lot 1092

Esther Harries – Passed 12-1-1948
Born 12-27-1897- Sec 6 – Lot 14

Esther Harrison – Passed 2-5-2000
Born 8-26-1916- Sec 2 – Lot 109

Esther Harrison – Passed 6-2-2006
Born 3-5-1913- Sec 13 – Lot 1050

Esther Judd – Passed 7-23-1917
Born – 1843 07-23-1917- Sec 6 – Lot 223

Esther Kessinger – Passed 8-27-1930
Born – 1902 08-27-1930- Sec 13W – Lot 994

Esther Lowey – Passed 1-5-1969
Born 4-18-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 12

Esther Miller – Passed 9-21-2010
Born 1-23-1927- Sec 16 – Lot 7

Esther Owsley – Passed 12-22-2001
Born 7-5-1911- Sec 19 – Lot 31A

Esther Pachosa – Passed 2-23-2011
Born 4-14-1925- Sec 22 – Lot 35

Esther Parrish – Passed 1-21-1963
Born 2-27-1911- Sec 19 – Lot 86

Esther Reed – Passed 3-10-1981
Born 6-21-1904- Sec 18 – Lot 8

Esther Richards – Passed 12-5-1989
Born– Sec 19 – Lot 9A

Esther Riley – Passed 8-31-1933
Born 4-23-1905- Sec 13W – Lot 943

Esther Rude – Passed 9-24-1916
Born 2-16-1914- Sec 9 – Lot 884

Esther Schwartz – Passed 1-24-1997
Born 11-22-1918- Sec 19 – Lot 71

Esther Schwartz – Passed 10-18-1980
Born 9-14-1900- Sec 19 – Lot 71

Esther Small – Passed 12-12-1902
Born 12-4-1898- Sec 5 – Lot

Esther Stone – Passed 10-16-2001
Born– Sec 10 – Lot 1073

Esther Waters – Passed 9-10-2005
Born 10-10-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 72

Esther White – Passed 1-24-1994
Born 10-29-1911- Sec 13W – Lot 999

Etha Burton – Passed 12-29-1965
Born 3-17-1906- Sec 18 – Lot 39

Ethel Allen – Passed 4-7-1962
Born 6-5-1892- Sec 20 – Lot 64

ETHEL Boyd – Passed 1-13-1931
Born 8-26-1875- Sec 13W – Lot 968

ETHEL BRIDGE – Passed-
Born – 12-02-1886- Sec 4 – Lot 716

Ethel Clarke – Passed 12-17-1986
Born 12-17-1906- Sec 6 – Lot 153

Ethel Degand – Passed 4-24-1987
Born 5-24-1904- Sec 21S – Lot 18

ETHEL ELREY – Passed-
Born – 12-21-1921- Sec COU – Lot

ETHEL Gibbs – Passed 11-15-1938
Born 9-16-1889- Sec 10 – Lot 1105

Ethel Grant – Passed 10-7-1991
Born 7-24-1904- Sec 15 – Lot 1103

ETHEL Hammond – Passed 8-26-1933
Born – 1881 08-26-1933- Sec 13W – Lot 987

ETHEL Harries – Passed 8-5-1947
Born – 1899 08-05-1947- Sec 15 – Lot 1138

Ethel Hendrix – Passed 5-4-1953
Born-1948- Sec 15 – Lot 1170

Ethel Holmes – Passed 6-10-1960
Born 10-12-1882- Sec 2 – Lot 243

Ethel Johnson – Passed 6-24-1992
Born 2-21-1905- Sec 21S – Lot 11

Ethel Landis – Passed 8-6-2003
Born 1-16-1903- Sec 18 – Lot 40

ETHEL Mariner – Passed 3-14-1922
Born 2-11-1899- Sec 9 – Lot 885

Ethel Morrow – Passed 4-22-1953
Born 6-12-1869- Sec 2 – Lot 267

Ethel Price – Passed 4-6-1978
Born 3-21-1893- Sec 13E – Lot 1035

ETHEL Rodgers – Passed 2-13-1931
Born – 1910 02-13-1931- Sec 13W – Lot 987

Ethel Shafer – Passed 9-17-1978
Born 3-12-1908- Sec 18 – Lot 28

ETHEL STAMP – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L686 G1 R2

ETHEL Stephens – Passed 8-3-1913
Born 1–1913- Sec 6 – Lot 2

Ethel Swank – Passed 2-23-1993
Born 8-29-1904- Sec 20 – Lot 108

Ethelyn Meek – Passed 7-21-1996
Born 9-3-1923- Sec 20 – Lot 33

ETHYL Ankney – Passed 9-18-1906
Born 5-8-1898- Sec 6 – Lot 154

ETHYLE Short – Passed 3-27-1946
Born 5-10-1888- Sec 15 – Lot 1179

ETIEUNE BOLLOTTE – Passed-1891
Born-1815- Sec 5 – Lot 701

Etta Clark – Passed 4-23-1950
Born 8-22-1873- Sec 11 – Lot 922

Etta Coffee – Passed 8-7-1971
Born 9-10-1890- Sec 14 – Lot 904

ETTA Hutton – Passed 5-1-1932
Born 4-12-1873- Sec 11 – Lot 922

ETTA Jacques – Passed 3-28-1925
Born 5-22-1864- Sec 8 – Lot 795

Etta Kirby – Passed 5-26-1952
Born- Sec 13E – Lot 1012

Etta Luney – Passed 4-9-1990
Born 1-11-1901- Sec 10 – Lot 1091

ETTA Patterson – Passed 11-19-1923
Born 7-22-1892- Sec 12 – Lot 984

ETTA Pearson – Passed 8-17-1924
Born – 1872 08-17-1924- Sec 13W – Lot 924

Etta Spencer – Passed 6-16-1952
Born 11-25-1887- Sec 9 – Lot 841

ETTIE STANLEY – Passed 8-19-1883
Born 4–1872- Sec 2 – Lot 28

EUDORA SHERMAN – Passed 10-15-1888
Born 12-30-1851- Sec – Lot

Eugene Ayers – Passed 6-27-1967
Born 4-29-1913- Sec 15 – Lot 1110

EUGENE BARDEL – Passed 6-21-1880
Born-1866- Sec – Lot

EUGENE Boswell – Passed 4-18-1906
Born 12-29-1905- Sec 12 – Lot 1002

EUGENE Brown – Passed 3-21-1918
Born 5-5-1910- Sec 9 – Lot 839

EUGENE Bryan – Passed 5-10-1949
Born 1-28-1861- Sec 2 – Lot 45

EUGENE COLE – Passed-1876
Born-1851- Sec – Lot

EUGENE Doty – Passed 10-20-1938
Born 5-14-1858- Sec 13E – Lot 1015

Eugene Dunford – Passed 7-3-1985
Born 8-2-1904- Sec 18 – Lot 8

Eugene Elkins – Passed 4-3-1975
Born 7-15-1934- Sec 18 – Lot 13

EUGENE Fountain – Passed 5-11-1945
Born 5-16-1869- Sec 15 – Lot 1139

Eugene Francis – Passed 7-2-2010
Born 9-2-1919- Sec 22 – Lot 28

EUGENE Griffin – Passed 1-31-1941
Born 9-5-1880- Sec 13W – Lot 960

Eugene Hayes – Passed 11-13-1950
Born 10-2-1872- Sec 19 – Lot 47

Eugene Holmes (Sr.) – Passed 10-12-1998
Born 2-24-1918- Sec 20 – Lot 96

Eugene Hynson – Passed 1-10-2018
Born 3-5-1926- Sec 13E – Lot 1113

Eugene Kelly – Passed 9-12-2012
Born 8-20-1936- Sec 13E – Lot 1109

Eugene Luney – Passed 5-26-1950
Born-1892- Sec 10 – Lot 1091

EUGENE Neiswender – Passed 7-28-1927
Born 1-31-1927- Sec 9 – Lot 830

Eugene Parker – Passed 10-7-1989
Born 8-26-1899- Sec 19 – Lot 4

Eugene Pattison – Passed 5-6-1998
Born 10-14-1927- Sec 17 – Lot 2

Eugene Pendergrass – Passed 1-7-1976
Born 4-8-1897- Sec 15 – Lot 1114

Eugene Robinson – Passed 11-13-1967
Born 6-28-1904- Sec 6 – Lot 158

EUGENE Saylor – Passed 1-1-1930
Born 4-3-1923- Sec 8 – Lot 803

Eugene Smith – Passed 11-7-2012
Born 5-17-1939- Sec 13E – Lot 1096

Eugene Smith – Passed 8-26-2009
Born 11-10-1931- Sec 19 – Lot 42

EUGENE Stone – Passed 1-7-1919
Born 7-6-1916- Sec 9 – Lot 850

EUGENE STOWELL – Passed-
Born – 11-29-1945- Sec COU – Lot

Eugene Sylvies (Sr.) – Passed 11-12-1986
Born 8-2-1913- Sec 10 – Lot 1115

Eugenia Moser – Passed 10-24-1966
Born – Sec 6 – Lot 15

EUGENIA York – Passed 3-4-1945
Born 7-18-1854- Sec 3 – Lot 727

EUGENIO Sanchez – Passed 7-10-1930
Born 11-14-1897- Sec 6 – Lot 151

Eula Hastings – Passed 3-19-1958
Born-1898- Sec 9 – Lot 832

Eula Smith – Passed 1-1-2012
Born 6-17-1921- Sec 20 – Lot 110

Eunice Crowther – Passed 1-27-1968
Born 11-5-1896- Sec 13W – Lot 954

Eunice Fordice – Passed 9-22-1970
Born 8-16-1898- Sec 19 – Lot 26

Eunice Killam – Passed 2-10-2010
Born 9-8-1918- Sec 6 – Lot 231

Eunice Simmons – Passed 2-7-1994
Born 3-17-1914- Sec 20 – Lot 8

Eva Allen – Passed 6-25-1991
Born 6-12-1922- Sec 13E – Lot 1096

Eva Anweiller – Passed 4-3-1903
Born 3-28-1903- Sec 5 – Lot 639

Eva Arnold – Passed 9-9-1960
Born 7-28-1910- Sec 19 – Lot 76

Eva Brends – Passed-2018
Born-1924- Sec 13E – Lot 1026

Eva Brunk – Passed 5-12-1950
Born 5-12-1881- Sec 13E – Lot 1060

EVA BURDGE – Passed-1881
Born – 1877 1881- Sec 2 – Lot 242

Eva Burres – Passed 12-11-1985
Born 1-31-1896- Sec 13E – Lot 1091

Eva Buschbom – Passed 3-11-1997
Born 7-13-1931- Sec 21S – Lot 26

Eva Carr – Passed 3-15-1926
Born 4-14-1878- Sec 11 – Lot 903

Eva Cole – Passed 3-5-1983
Born 6-9-1902- Sec 14 – Lot 907

Eva Crites – Passed 6-16-1930
Born 9-6-1901- Sec 10 – Lot 1109

Eva Curtis – Passed 1-14-1934
Born 5-1-1902- Sec 9 – Lot 892

Eva French – Passed 2-21-1990
Born 9-4-1906- Sec 6 – Lot 8

EVA GOODRICH – Passed-1889
Born – 1871 1889- Sec 3 – Lot 676

Eva Gordon – Passed 12-15-1930
Born 4-9-1870- Sec 13W – Lot 989

Eva Hensley – Passed 6-13-1966
Born 9-21-1908- Sec 19 – Lot 79

Eva Holmes – Passed 7-9-2011
Born 11-29-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 95

Eva Holmes – Passed 9-4-2003
Born 5-22-1909- Sec 14 – Lot 907

Eva Hurst – Passed 10-30-1996
Born 5-24-1925- Sec 20 – Lot 67

Eva Hutchison – Passed 10-30-1930
Born – 1882 10-30-1930- Sec 2 – Lot 41

Eva Law – Passed 8-30-2020
Born 3-11-1926- Sec 20 – Lot 104

Eva Lindamood – Passed 8-18-1972
Born 7-9-1889- Sec 13E – Lot 1011

Eva Long – Passed 8-14-1951
Born 12-15-1878- Sec 15 – Lot 1114

EVA McFARREN – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot—–

Eva Moyer – Passed 7-28-1928
Born – 1849 07-28-1928- Sec 8 – Lot 800

Eva PItts – Passed 3-30-1963
Born-1906- Sec 12 – Lot 1024

Eva Savage – Passed 7-25-1950
Born 10-4-1859- Sec 6 – Lot 161

Eva Sheets – Passed 11-4-1969
Born 12-16-1883- Sec 20 – Lot 63

Eva Small – Passed 1-8-1947
Born 1-23-1878- Sec 1 – Lot 341

Eva Smith – Passed 11-13-1995
Born 6-1-1903- Sec 18 – Lot 56

Eva Spillman – Passed 12-16-1995
Born 8-1-1916- Sec 14 – Lot 911

Eva Symmes – Passed 12-14-1930
Born – 1876 12-14-1930- Sec 5 – Lot 641

Eva Taggart – Passed 2-6-1993
Born 12-23-1904- Sec 6 – Lot 153

Eva Wells – Passed 4-21-2013
Born 12-26-1946- Sec 4 – Lot 624

Evalee Manis – Passed 5-11-2021
Born 1-23-1935- Sec 15 – Lot 1169

EVALINA NUTHALL – Passed 9-6-1889
Born 12-16-1875- Sec 3 – Lot 675

Evaline Myzer – Passed 8-3-1985
Born 1-27-1899- Sec 18 – Lot 52

Evan Davis – Passed 1-9-1906
Born 6-18-1840- Sec 3 – Lot 717

Evart Kessinger – Passed 2-19-1959
Born 12-13-1869- Sec 13W – Lot 994

EVELINE Jackson – Passed 10-2-1925
Born – Sec 12 – Lot 1043

Evelyn Anderson – Passed 4-30-1967
Born 4-12-1917- Sec 19 – Lot 59

Evelyn Bronson – Passed 7-11-1992
Born 8-15-1908- Sec 11 – Lot 909

Evelyn Burtram – Passed 8-15-1990
Born 3-25-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 76

Evelyn Damron – Passed 8-5-2014
Born 2-13-1924- Sec 13E – Lot 1095

Evelyn Dansey – Passed 10-2-1979
Born 8-27-1912- Sec 20 – Lot 63

Evelyn Evilsinger – Passed 9-3-1921
Born 1-24-1921- Sec 6 – Lot 76

Evelyn Gideon – Passed 1-26-1995
Born 4-16-1915- Sec 20 – Lot 26

Evelyn Greenfield – Passed 11-19-1907
Born 11-22-1855- Sec 5 – Lot 652

Evelyn Herschell – Passed 9-26-2013
Born 11-23-1917- Sec 20 – Lot 25

Evelyn Johnson – Passed 8-22-1930
Born 4-16-1929- Sec 13W – Lot 975

Evelyn Miller – Passed 5-16-1990
Born 12-8-1914- Sec 3 – Lot 636

Evelyn Neely – Passed 10-31-1996
Born 3-29-1928- Sec 15 – Lot 1107

Evelyn Phillips – Passed 11-10-2021
Born 3-20-1934- Sec 22 – Lot 51

Evelyn Smith – Passed 5-20-1945
Born – 1908 05-20-1945- Sec 13E – Lot 1029

Evelyn Stanley – Passed 3-20-1950
Born-1934- Sec 19 – Lot 15

Evelyne Speer – Passed 12-2-1903
Born 6-1-1898- Sec 3 – Lot 682

EVERAL Turnbell – Passed 5-30-1923
Born 3-23-1883- Sec 6 – Lot 226

Everet Franklin – Passed 1-11-1977
Born 9-22-1891- Sec 18 – Lot 12

EVERET Long – Passed 4-9-1931
Born 10-21-1903- Sec 6 – Lot 151

Everett Heston – Passed 2-7-2013
Born 2-7-1938- Sec 15 – Lot 1107

Everett Heyl – Passed 6-24-1994
Born 8-17-1916- Sec 14 – Lot 912

Everett Hood – Passed 6-22-1980
Born 2-9-1912- Sec 19 – Lot 14

Everett Long – Passed 6-14-1966
Born 1-30-1902- Sec 3 – Lot 636

Everett Manis – Passed 6-21-1962
Born 2-23-1885- Sec 15 – Lot 1105

Everett Schnacker – Passed 7-27-2001
Born 6-16-1912- Sec 13E – Lot 1049

Everett Wilson – Passed 1-31-1982
Born 4-15-1896- Sec 21S – Lot 4

Everett Wilson – Passed 8-13-1991
Born 10-21-1925- Sec 21S – Lot 4

EVERT Galligher – Passed 1-2-1916
Born 10–1915- Sec 6 – Lot 149

Evert Gardiner – Passed 5-25-1992
Born 12-4-1919- Sec 18 – Lot 52

Evert Rodgers – Passed 3-6-1976
Born 9-29-1891- Sec 19 – Lot 9A

EZEKIEL Marple – Passed 1-14-1904
Born 10-23-1826- Sec 4 – Lot 715

EZEKIEL RANDOLPH – Passed-
Born – 05-19-1937- Sec COU – Lot

EZRA Rudy – Passed 2-10-1937
Born 5-17-1849- Sec 3 – Lot 680

F

F. ARMSTRONG – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L592 G36 R2 #123

F. Beaman – Passed 4-6-2000
Born 1-27-1920- Sec 13 – Lot 997

F. E. RINGER – Passed-
Born– Sec 3 – Lot 726

F. Fleischer – Passed 9-15-1905
Born- Sec 3 – Lot 630

F. Judd – Passed 9-11-1929
Born – 1849 09-11-1929- Sec 6 – Lot 225

F. Whitney – Passed 12-30-1908
Born-1853- Sec 2 – Lot 119

F.M. LANDIN – Passed-
Born– Sec – Lot S5 L642 G6 R1

F.R. Prusseit – Passed 11-3-1910
Born-1823- Sec 6 – Lot 1.5

Faith Pfeifer – Passed 1-21-2016
Born 12-27-2010- Sec 13E – Lot 1144

Fancheon Remfry – Passed 1-9-2014
Born 12-11-1927- Sec 20 – Lot 8

FANNIE BOYER – Passed-
Born – 09-10-1919- Sec COU – Lot

FANNIE Cain – Passed 12-6-1919
Born – 1884 12-06-1919- Sec 6 – Lot 224

FANNIE Hardick – Passed 3-28-1939
Born 8-27-1872- Sec 10 – Lot 1067

Fannie Johnson – Passed 6-9-1980
Born 3-4-1904- Sec 13W – Lot 959

Fannie Leibenberg – Passed 5-28-1961
Born 12-25-1883- Sec 4 – Lot 707

FANNIE PARKER – Passed-1884
Born-1870- Sec 1 – Lot 327

Fannie Riley – Passed 1-28-1989
Born 8-4-1889- Sec 12 – Lot 930A

FANNIE Shorthill – Passed 8-30-1940
Born 8-1-1861- Sec 9 – Lot 865

Fannie Thompson – Passed 9-27-1983
Born 8-21-1903- Sec 21S – Lot 15

Fannie Tucker – Passed 6-19-1907
Born 9-7-1841- Sec 8 – Lot 768

FANNIE Whitney – Passed 4-23-1914
Born 1-17-1849- Sec 6 – Lot 232

Fanny Foltz – Passed 7-4-1958
Born 1-25-1876- Sec 8 – Lot 765

FANNY McLAUGHLIN – Passed-
Born– Sec 2 – Lot 252

Fargo Fargo – Passed 5-24-2020
Born 10-17-1962- Sec 20 – Lot 111

Farrell Fouts – Passed 7-14-2019
Born 5-30-1938- Sec 22 – Lot 44

FAY Boyle – Passed 6-18-1923
Born – Sec 6 – Lot 76

FAY Chipman – Passed 10-10-1906
Born 5-27-1900- Sec 2 – Lot 101

FAY Davis – Passed 10-20-1922
Born 3-2-1901- Sec 13W – Lot 938

Faye Gifford – Passed 9-26-1961
Born 2-28-1911- Sec 2 – Lot 39

Faye Johnson – Passed 1-11-1970
Born 9-26-1894- Sec 9 – Lot 836

FAYE Rozell – Passed 9-21-1939
Born 6-22-1900- Sec 15 – Lot 1173

Faye Skinner – Passed 1-20-2008
Born 7-1-1920- Sec 13 – Lot 962

Ferd Magee – Passed 11-28-1957
Born-1894- Sec 13E – Lot 1006

Ferdinand Zeferjahn – Passed 7-31-1969
Born 2-15-1887- Sec 15 – Lot 1131

Fern Allen – Passed 2-25-2003
Born 4-19-1911- Sec 13W – Lot 987

FERN Clark – Passed 7-20-1924
Born – 1924 07-20-1924- Sec 6 – Lot 76

FERN Goff – Passed 11-13-1903
Born 3-12-1892- Sec 1 – Lot 409

Fern Hawks – Passed 1-14-1997
Born 9-17-1915- Sec 21S – Lot 9

Fern Kent – Passed 4-21-1974
Born 6-23-1890- Sec 11 – Lot 899

Fern McDaniel – Passed 4-25-1998
Born 3-6-1904- Sec 20 – Lot 63

FERN Niccum – Passed 8-30-1949
Born 1-21-1889- Sec 8 – Lot 804

Fern Spaeth – Passed 3-31-2015
Born 3-14-1920- Sec 19 – Lot 77

Fern Wright – Passed 1-22-1975
Born 1-22-1912- Sec 18 – Lot 20

FERNE Hess – Passed 6-8-1913
Born 6-5-1913- Sec 1 – Lot 406

FERNE Hummel – Passed 8-29-1925
Born 11-12-1890- Sec 10 – Lot 1097

Fernia Stewart – Passed 3-29-1901
Born 5-7-1879- Sec 2 – Lot 46

FIELDING White – Passed 12-30-1916
Born – 1843 12-30-1916- Sec 2 – Lot 108

FINCH – Passed-
Born – 08-02-1940- Sec COU – Lot

Finley Donnelley – Passed 5-2-1964
Born 2-13-1883- Sec 13W – Lot 973

FINLEY Robinson – Passed 8-7-1907
Born-1836- Sec 9 – Lot 864

Fleda Mitchell – Passed 2-15-1982
Born 10-10-1903- Sec 18 – Lot 48

Flora Burton – Passed 8-5-1978
Born 7-17-1884- Sec 13W – Lot 925

FLORA Fisher – Passed 8-26-1938
Born 12-6-1927- Sec 15 – Lot 1146

FLORA Jones – Passed 10-10-1925
Born – 1873 10-10-1925- Sec 2 – Lot 38

FLORA Kelsey – Passed 2-25-1915
Born 11-17-1884- Sec 10 – Lot 1121

Flora Kimbal – Passed 12–1954
Born 7-29-1866- Sec 10 – Lot 1106

FLORA Marshall – Passed 7-30-1940
Born 6-28-1864- Sec 2 – Lot 108

FLORA Palmer – Passed 12-24-1933
Born – 1887 12-24-1933- Sec 11 – Lot 920

FLORA Phillips – Passed 12-14-1936
Born – 1874 12-14-1936- Sec 5 – Lot 649

FLORA Robinson – Passed 12-26-1916
Born 12–1916- Sec 5 – Lot 656

FLORA Smelser – Passed 6-12-1934
Born 1-26-1865- Sec 6 – Lot 3

FLORA Warnock – Passed 4-17-1927
Born – 1871 04-17-1927- Sec 3 – Lot 719

FLORAL Thompson – Passed 2-1-1922
Born 11-11-1880- Sec 6 – Lot 225

Floreine Shambaugh – Passed 12-26-2005
Born 5-14-1913- Sec 18 – Lot 10

Florence Anderson – Passed 4-5-1936
Born – 1861 04-05-1936- Sec 4 – Lot 670

Florence Andrews – Passed 4-3-1912
Born -1867- Sec 10 – Lot 1071